Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Half Iron Triathlonstar
Triathlon | 50 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 54 | ALAN SCOTT | M | 1st | 35-39 | 1st | 05:06:22 | |||
2nd | 21 | Rob O'LOUGHLIN | M | 2nd | 25-29 | 1st | 05:10:01 | |||
3rd | 12 | GUY GREEN | M | 3rd | 30-34 | 1st | 05:12:27 | |||
4th | 56 | IAN PHILP | M | 4th | 40-44 | 1st | 05:27:25 | |||
5th | 32 | PHIL ANDERSON | M | 5th | 50-54 | 1st | 05:27:45 | |||
6th | 28 | SIMON SLY | M | 6th | 40-44 | 2nd | 05:29:47 | |||
7th | 31 | Frank BUXTON | M | 7th | 45-49 | 1st | 05:31:24 | |||
8th | 51 | Ronnie SLATER | M | 8th | 35-39 | 2nd | 05:35:39 | |||
9th | 25 | Matthew Hyland | M | 9th | 35-39 | 3rd | 05:38:14 | |||
10th | 20 | Katherine DEROME | F | 1st | 25-29 | 1st | 05:38:43 | |||
11th | 46 | N WHITFIELD | M | 10th | 45-49 | 2nd | 05:45:44 | |||
12th | 55 | Steve CHRISTIE | M | 11th | 35-39 | 4th | 05:46:25 | |||
13th | 35 | Philip BRACKIN | M | 12th | 45-49 | 3rd | 05:52:17 | |||
14th | 24 | Graeme Crowston | M | 13th | 30-34 | 2nd | 05:52:54 | |||
15th | 49 | Eddy BEULLARD | M | 14th | 35-39 | 5th | 05:53:32 | |||
16th | 43 | Jean-Philippe NIER | M | 15th | 40-44 | 3rd | 05:54:00 | |||
17th | 19 | Darren CLARE | M | 16th | 45-49 | 4th | 05:55:52 | |||
18th | 207 | Tom Lantree | M | 17th | 30-34 | 3rd | 05:56:36 | |||
19th | 10 | Max Campbell | M | 18th | 50-54 | 2nd | 06:05:36 | |||
20th | 53 | Mrtd FOREMAN | M | 19th | 45-49 | 5th | 06:06:28 | |||
21st | 27 | JONATHAN PITKIN | M | 20th | 30-34 | 4th | 06:06:48 | |||
22nd | 5 | MATT CHARLTON | M | 21st | 25-29 | 2nd | 06:07:12 | |||
23rd | 7 | Jonathan SELLARS | M | 22nd | 30-34 | 5th | 06:09:18 | |||
24th | 40 | Johnlee WILLIAMS | M | 23rd | 30-34 | 6th | 06:12:49 | |||
25th | 196 | Nick SYNES | M | 24th | 30-34 | 7th | 06:24:00 | |||
26th | 1 | Jack Tappin | M | 25th | 25-29 | 3rd | 06:26:27 | |||
27th | 47 | Colin HALL | M | 26th | 25-29 | 4th | 06:32:57 | |||
28th | 11 | CHRIS BULL | M | 27th | 30-34 | 8th | 06:35:13 | |||
29th | 22 | Pierre VOCAT | M | 28th | 35-39 | 6th | 06:36:19 | |||
30th | 50 | Gary SCHROEDER | M | 29th | 35-39 | 7th | 06:41:58 | |||
31st | 33 | Thomas ROMBERG | M | 30th | 45-49 | 6th | 06:51:40 | |||
32nd | 36 | Jim FITZGERALD | M | 31st | 40-44 | 4th | 06:51:41 | |||
33rd | 2 | David YATES | M | 32nd | 40-44 | 5th | 06:53:11 | |||
34th | 52 | GENJI YAOEDA | M | 33rd | 35-39 | 8th | 06:53:43 | |||
35th | 29 | Matt LETHAM | M | 34th | 45-49 | 7th | 06:55:45 | |||
36th | 23 | Daniel MCKISSOCK | M | 35th | 35-39 | 9th | 06:57:11 | |||
37th | 18 | Marc RAMSDEN | M | 36th | 35-39 | 10th | 07:00:34 | |||
38th | 17 | STEVEN O'KEEFE | M | 37th | 45-49 | 8th | 07:00:43 | |||
39th | 3 | Benjamin MASTERMAN | M | 38th | 25-29 | 5th | 07:02:36 | |||
40th | 14 | James CHAPMAN | M | 39th | 20-24 | 1st | 07:32:53 | |||
41st | 44 | SHARON BITEL | F | 2nd | 55-59 | 1st | 07:42:16 | |||
42nd | 8 | Dionne THURLAND | F | 3rd | 35-39 | 1st | 07:47:33 | |||
43rd | 26 | Alistair Lee | M | 40th | 30-34 | 9th | 08:03:28 | |||
44th | 9 | MARK ELLIOTT | M | 41st | 35-39 | 11th | 08:13:45 | |||
45th | 38 | Alejandro CASADO | M | 42nd | 30-34 | 10th | 08:15:45 | |||
46th | 42 | David SPRING | M | 43rd | 40-44 | 6th | 08:15:48 | |||
47th | 30 | Remi BRABANT | M | 44th | 35-39 | 12th | 08:19:22 | |||
- | 197 | Thomas HARVEY | M | 35-39 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 4 | PETER MURPHY | M | 55-59 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 45 | Andrew MACKAY | M | 25-29 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Dartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartTonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint DistanceHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird