Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Distancestar
Triathlon | 89 results | 1 viewed last hour
Club Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 95 | Chris Stuart | M | 1st | V40 | 1st | 01:06:45 | |||
2nd | 92 | Harrison SMITH | M | 2nd | SEN | 1st | 01:07:25 | |||
3rd | 91 | Stephen Wilson | M | 3rd | SEN | 2nd | 01:08:52 | |||
4th | 94 | Markus Allen | M | 4th | SEN | 3rd | 01:10:04 | |||
8th | 44 | Tom KELSALL | M | 8th | SEN | 4th | 01:15:22 | |||
9th | 45 | Philip KERRIDGE | M | 9th | V40 | 5th | 01:15:32 | |||
10th | 46 | Paul KING | M | 10th | SEN | 5th | 01:15:47 | |||
11th | 30 | Rob FLACK | M | 11th | V40 | 6th | 01:16:37 | |||
12th | 32 | Charlie Gaimster | M | 12th | SEN | 6th | 01:16:53 | |||
13th | 73 | Fraser SCOBIE | M | 13th | SEN | 7th | 01:17:58 | |||
14th | 53 | Jack Martin | M | 14th | SEN | 8th | 01:18:27 | |||
17th | 58 | Nick NEWMAN | M | 16th | V40 | 8th | 01:20:05 | |||
18th | 16 | Graeme BUTLER | M | 17th | SEN | 9th | 01:20:29 | |||
19th | 100 | Simon Alty | M | 18th | V40 | 9th | 01:20:31 | |||
22nd | 38 | Paul HAYWARD | M | 21st | V40 | 10th | 01:21:49 | |||
23rd | 64 | Georgina PYMER | F | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 01:21:53 | |||
24th | 65 | Mike QUAYE | M | 22nd | V40 | 11th | 01:22:16 | |||
26th | 82 | James THOMPSON | M | 24th | SEN | 13th | 01:23:01 | |||
28th | 13 | Gary BROWN | M | 26th | V40 | 12th | 01:23:15 | |||
29th | 4 | Y.o.a Team 3 R | U | 1st | REL | 1st | 01:23:16 | |||
30th | 84 | Richard WALKER | M | 27th | SEN | 15th | 01:23:31 | |||
31st | 76 | Tim SENIOR | M | 28th | SEN | 16th | 01:23:45 | |||
36th | 60 | Stuart PEACE | M | 33rd | V40 | 14th | 01:24:47 | |||
37th | 29 | David FEENEY | M | 34th | V40 | 15th | 01:24:53 | |||
40th | 83 | Christopher UNDERWOOD | M | 36th | SEN | 20th | 01:25:16 | |||
41st | 77 | David SEYMOUR | M | 37th | SEN | 21st | 01:25:59 | |||
43rd | 87 | Allen WELLS | M | 39th | SEN | 22nd | 01:26:08 | |||
44th | 50 | Graham LANDER | M | 40th | V40 | 18th | 01:27:39 | |||
45th | 69 | Tony RYMER | M | 41st | V40 | 19th | 01:28:26 | |||
46th | 39 | Michaela HERRMANN | F | 4th | SEN | 4th | 01:29:36 | |||
48th | 18 | Catharina CHILDS | F | 6th | V40 | 2nd | 01:30:06 | |||
49th | 36 | Paul HALSEY | M | 42nd | V40 | 20th | 01:31:52 | |||
50th | 88 | Steve WILLIS | M | 43rd | V40 | 21st | 01:31:54 | |||
51st | 97 | MICHAEL MORGAN | M | 44th | V40 | 22nd | 01:32:30 | |||
52nd | 93 | Edward Alty Form | M | 45th | SEN | 23rd | 01:32:36 | |||
53rd | 17 | Ian CATLEY | M | 46th | V40 | 23rd | 01:32:37 | |||
55th | 25 | Julie EDGELL | F | 7th | V40 | 3rd | 01:33:42 | |||
57th | 96 | Luke PARKER | M | 49th | SEN | 26th | 01:34:35 | |||
59th | 51 | Ian MADELIN | M | 51st | V40 | 24th | 01:35:10 | |||
60th | 9 | Adam BENNETT | M | 52nd | V40 | 25th | 01:36:39 | |||
62nd | 68 | Tracy RODD | F | 8th | V40 | 4th | 01:37:02 | |||
63rd | 3 | Y.o.a Team 1 R | U | 2nd | REL | 2nd | 01:37:05 | |||
64th | 86 | Ken WEBSTER | M | 54th | V40 | 26th | 01:37:21 | |||
65th | 8 | Helen BATEMAN | F | 9th | V40 | 5th | 01:37:56 | |||
67th | 7 | Jason BARRETT | M | 55th | SEN | 29th | 01:39:52 | |||
68th | 66 | Adam RIBBITS | M | 56th | SEN | 30th | 01:39:57 | |||
69th | 70 | Graeme SALMONS | M | 57th | V40 | 27th | 01:40:43 | |||
70th | 37 | Joshua HANG GONG | M | 58th | SEN | 31st | 01:40:56 | |||
71st | 67 | Clifford Robinson-Hull | M | 59th | SEN | 32nd | 01:41:24 | |||
72nd | 85 | Kelly WAREHAM | F | 10th | SEN | 5th | 01:41:29 | |||
74th | 75 | Wayne SELL | M | 60th | V40 | 28th | 01:43:44 | |||
75th | 71 | Laura SCARLETT | F | 12th | V40 | 6th | 01:44:00 | |||
76th | 72 | Nina SCHOFIELD | F | 13th | V40 | 7th | 01:44:51 | |||
77th | 19 | Neil Colleran | M | 61st | V40 | 29th | 01:45:40 | |||
78th | 35 | Deborah Hall | F | 14th | SEN | 7th | 01:45:46 | |||
79th | 74 | Darren SELL | M | 62nd | V40 | 30th | 01:46:50 | |||
80th | 48 | Glenn KNIGHTON | M | 63rd | V40 | 31st | 01:47:48 | |||
81st | 24 | John EAGLES | M | 64th | V40 | 32nd | 01:48:28 | |||
82nd | 89 | Sarah WINN | F | 15th | V40 | 8th | 01:50:05 | |||
83rd | 59 | Graham NEWMAN | M | 65th | V40 | 33rd | 01:50:29 | |||
84th | 47 | Kathy KING | F | 16th | V40 | 9th | 01:53:26 | |||
- | 2 | Y.o.a Team 2 R | U | REL | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 28 | Paul FEENEY | M | V40 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 20 | Doug CONNELL | M | V40 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Dartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceTonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint DistanceBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird