Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Aquathlonstar
Aquathlon | 57 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 111 | Tom Jackson | M | 1st | SEN | 1st | 00:26:21 | |||
2nd | 106 | Anthony ROSEVEAR | M | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 00:27:12 | |||
3rd | 112 | Wayne STOTT | M | 3rd | V40 | 1st | 00:27:23 | |||
4th | 107 | ALASTAIR REILLY | M | 4th | SEN | 3rd | 00:27:42 | |||
5th | 95 | Phil SMITH | M | 5th | SEN | 4th | 00:29:08 | |||
6th | 89 | Ben SMITH | M | 6th | SEN | 5th | 00:29:30 | |||
7th | 87 | STEVEN CAPEWELL | M | 7th | SEN | 6th | 00:29:36 | |||
8th | 101 | Andrew KEETLEY | M | 8th | V50 | 1st | 00:30:09 | |||
9th | 102 | MICHAEL LOCKWOOD | M | 9th | SEN | 7th | 00:30:26 | |||
10th | 98 | MELVYN HEYWOOD | M | 10th | V50 | 2nd | 00:31:18 | |||
11th | 92 | Tom DAVIES | M | 11th | SEN | 8th | 00:31:30 | |||
12th | 57 | Keith HUDSON | M | 12th | SEN | 9th | 00:31:37 | |||
13th | 99 | Melissa Denman | F | 1st | SEN | 1st | 00:31:49 | |||
14th | 96 | Peter Mitchell | M | 13th | SEN | 10th | 00:32:01 | |||
15th | 105 | Sue Day | F | 2nd | V50 | 1st | 00:33:25 | |||
16th | 90 | Victoria DORAN | F | 3rd | SEN | 2nd | 00:33:32 | |||
17th | 93 | Ben Millington | M | 14th | SEN | 11th | 00:33:33 | |||
18th | 91 | Kevin Cogan | M | 15th | SEN | 12th | 00:33:35 | |||
19th | 83 | MARCUS SHEPHERD | M | 16th | SEN | 13th | 00:33:38 | |||
20th | 100 | REBECCA EMERTON | F | 4th | V40 | 1st | 00:33:51 | |||
21st | 74 | Kevin MAYE | M | 17th | V40 | 2nd | 00:33:53 | |||
22nd | 108 | Angela GUILFOYLE | F | 5th | V40 | 2nd | 00:34:18 | |||
23rd | 63 | MARTIN HALLAM | M | 18th | V40 | 3rd | 00:34:25 | |||
24th | 103 | Grant Holt | M | 19th | SEN | 14th | 00:34:26 | |||
25th | 67 | Peter Battison | M | 20th | V40 | 4th | 00:34:27 | |||
26th | 97 | Victoria SOLLY | F | 6th | SEN | 3rd | 00:34:48 | |||
27th | 60 | Andy Towers | M | 21st | V50 | 3rd | 00:35:28 | |||
28th | 75 | Vicki SMITH | F | 7th | SEN | 4th | 00:35:28 | |||
29th | 84 | CLIVE HAYWARD | M | 22nd | V50 | 4th | 00:35:47 | |||
30th | 110 | Graham WALLHEAD | M | 23rd | V40 | 5th | 00:36:01 | |||
31st | 81 | Felicity Keetley | F | 8th | V50 | 2nd | 00:36:47 | |||
32nd | 88 | LUCY GOSS | F | 9th | SEN | 5th | 00:36:48 | |||
33rd | 49 | Steve GELDERD | M | 24th | V50 | 5th | 00:37:07 | |||
34th | 86 | Andy DUCKWORTH | M | 25th | SEN | 15th | 00:37:27 | |||
35th | 104 | PAUL BRATBY | M | 26th | V50 | 6th | 00:37:40 | |||
36th | 47 | Colin PURNELL | M | 27th | V40 | 6th | 00:37:57 | |||
38th | 68 | Andrew Rogerson | M | 29th | V40 | 8th | 00:38:25 | |||
39th | 66 | Angela TYLER | F | 10th | SEN | 6th | 00:38:29 | |||
40th | 65 | Rebekah Cohen | F | 11th | SEN | 7th | 00:38:41 | |||
41st | 80 | Dan POWELL | M | 30th | SEN | 16th | 00:39:01 | |||
42nd | 70 | Zoe SMITHHURST | F | 12th | SEN | 8th | 00:39:03 | |||
43rd | 53 | ANDREW LEE | M | 31st | SEN | 17th | 00:39:37 | |||
44th | 52 | Stuart STeele | M | 32nd | SEN | 18th | 00:39:52 | |||
45th | 59 | Matthew WHITWELL | M | 33rd | V40 | 9th | 00:40:00 | |||
46th | 62 | Catherine ALLEN | F | 13th | SEN | 9th | 00:40:04 | |||
47th | 71 | Andrew PRICE | M | 34th | V40 | 10th | 00:40:35 | |||
48th | 76 | Cathy Keetley | F | 14th | JUN | 1st | 00:40:56 | |||
49th | 73 | Kelly Hart | F | 15th | SEN | 10th | 00:41:21 | |||
50th | 77 | Maya LUBCZYNSKJ | F | 16th | JUN | 2nd | 00:42:03 | |||
51st | 61 | Sally ECCLESTON | F | 17th | SEN | 11th | 00:42:25 | |||
52nd | 50 | Steph Knowles | F | 18th | V40 | 3rd | 00:43:45 | |||
53rd | 51 | Cammie HUGO | F | 19th | SEN | 12th | 00:44:23 | |||
54th | 58 | Liberty DANE | F | 20th | YOU | 1st | 00:44:49 | |||
55th | 56 | Alison HUDSON | F | 21st | V40 | 4th | 00:44:51 | |||
56th | 69 | Ali MOORE | F | 22nd | SEN | 13th | 00:45:02 | |||
57th | 64 | DAVID DICKINSON | M | 35th | V50 | 7th | 00:45:50 | |||
58th | 48 | Samantha DOWNES | F | 23rd | SEN | 14th | 00:51:55 |
You may also be interested in...
Tonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Aquathlon - Early Bird