Bannockburn 701 10K 2015

Jun
21
2015

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range16 - 100
per entrant£15.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Organiser

Bannockburn 10K

Map

Bannockburn 10 K

Running | 2015-06-21 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range16 - 100
per entrant£15.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (471 in total)
1st

118

Scott McdonaldM1stSEN1stCentral AC00:31:3500:31:35-
Finish 00:31:35
2nd

497

gavin BrysonM2ndJNR1st00:34:1000:34:10+00:02:35
Finish 00:34:10
3rd

395

barry PatersonM3rdSEN2ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:35:2800:35:28+00:03:53
Finish 00:35:29
4th

186

Colin LoganM4thSEN3rd00:35:5800:35:58+00:04:23
Finish 00:35:58
5th

492

Davie ArmourM5thSV501stcarnegie Harriers00:37:3200:37:32+00:05:57
Finish 00:37:32
6th

426

Neil CameronM6thV401stCentral AC00:37:4500:37:45+00:06:10
Finish 00:37:45
7th

173

Walter HendersonM7thV402ndShettleston Harriers00:37:5400:37:54+00:06:19
Finish 00:37:55
8th

467

Michael HurstM8thSV502nd00:38:0500:38:06+00:06:30
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:38:06
9th

1335

Mark BrysonM9thV403rd00:38:2700:38:27+00:06:52
Finish 00:38:27
10th

180

Adam ParkM10thSEN4th00:38:3000:38:32+00:06:55
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:38:31
11th

198

Thomas CaulfieldM11thSEN5thPat's Aerobics00:38:3300:38:33+00:06:58
Finish 00:38:33
12th

1231

Scott WallaceM12thSEN6th00:38:3500:38:35+00:07:00
Start 00:00:00 | Finish 00:38:36
13th

408

Kate GallagherF1stJNR1st00:38:3400:38:38+00:06:59
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:38:34
14th

92

James KellyM13thV404th00:38:4100:38:42+00:07:06
Start 00:00:00 | Finish 00:38:42
15th

270

david HutchisonM14thSEN7th00:38:4700:38:47+00:07:12
Finish 00:38:48
16th

457

Alison McgillF2ndSEN1stFIFE AC00:38:5400:38:54+00:07:19
Finish 00:38:54
17th

419

Neil FerrierM15thSEN8thCentral AC00:39:2500:39:26+00:07:50
Start 00:00:00 | Finish 00:39:26
18th

161

Greg FarquharsonM16thSEN9th00:39:4900:39:49+00:08:14
Start 00:00:00 | Finish 00:39:49
19th

257

Craig PatersonM17thSEN10th00:40:0400:40:11+00:08:29
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:40:05
20th

1344

Mark SutherlandM18thSEN11th00:40:1400:40:16+00:08:39
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:40:15
21st

491

Robert RogersonM19thSV503rdKirkintilloch Olympians00:40:3200:40:33+00:08:57
Start 00:00:00 | Finish 00:40:33
22nd

1227

Brendan AdamsM20thV405th00:40:3300:40:35+00:08:58
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:40:33
23rd

1319

John MillM21stSV504th00:40:3700:40:38+00:09:02
Start 00:00:00 | Finish 00:40:38
24th

1226

Aiden CameronM22ndJNR2nd00:40:4400:40:44+00:09:09
Start 00:00:00 | Finish 00:40:44
25th

264

David DowneyM23rdV406thDunblane Runners00:40:5200:40:56+00:09:17
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:40:52
26th

431

Steven BonthroneM24thV407th00:41:1500:41:22+00:09:40
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:41:15
27th

199

Steven KeatchM25thSEN12th00:41:2900:41:31+00:09:54
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:41:29
28th

378

william DyetM26thSV505th00:41:2400:41:34+00:09:49
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:41:24
29th

384

Neil CunninghamM27thSEN13th00:41:2800:41:42+00:09:53
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:41:28
30th

196

Ali BlackM28thSEN14thCARNETHY HRC00:41:4500:41:47+00:10:10
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:41:46
31st

356

Philip SweeneyM29thSEN15thCentral A.C.00:41:4800:41:49+00:10:13
Start 00:00:00 | Finish 00:41:49
32nd

70

john GilmourM30thSV506thSps Aac00:41:5800:41:59+00:10:23
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:41:58
33rd

427

Fiona DownieF3rdV351st00:41:5600:42:02+00:10:21
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:41:56
34th

450

Gary MckennaM31stSEN16thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:42:0300:42:06+00:10:28
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:42:03
35th

155

MICHAEL KirwanM32ndSV507thJogscotland00:42:1400:42:17+00:10:39
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:42:14
36th

1345

Steve RolfeM33rdV408th00:42:1300:42:24+00:10:38
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:42:13
37th

159

Ali SchulzM34thSEN17th00:42:2500:42:29+00:10:50
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:42:26
38th

476

Douglas HillM35thSV508th00:42:2800:42:32+00:10:53
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:42:29
39th

317

Stephan DombrowskiM36thSEN18th00:42:3500:42:52+00:11:00
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:42:35
40th

107

Gareth MarchantM37thV409th00:43:1000:43:11+00:11:35
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:43:10
41st

490

Steven SaveryM38thSEN19th00:43:1000:43:13+00:11:35
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:43:10
42nd

359

Ian NairnM39thSEN20th00:43:1300:43:14+00:11:38
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:43:13
43rd

1302

Robert HutchisonM40thSV509th00:43:1700:43:17+00:11:42
Finish 00:43:18
44th

435

Emma BakerF4thSEN2ndPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:43:1800:43:19+00:11:43
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:43:18
45th

166

Con BonnerM41stV4010th00:43:2200:43:23+00:11:47
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:43:23
46th

411

Neil DolanM42ndV4011th00:43:1600:43:32+00:11:41
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:43:16
47th

500

Malcolm McintoshM43rdSEN21stStirling Triathlon Club00:43:3300:43:36+00:11:58
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:43:33
48th

452

Derek LittlejohnM44thV4012th00:43:4100:43:44+00:12:06
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:43:41
49th

83

Roddy MilneM45thV4013th00:43:3700:43:49+00:12:02
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:43:37
50th

138

stewart MckellorM46thV4014th00:43:4500:43:53+00:12:10
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:43:46
51st

145

moore MccartneyM47thSEN22nd00:43:4700:43:54+00:12:12
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:43:48
52nd

295

Robbie MckenzieM48thSV5010th00:44:0300:44:06+00:12:28
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:44:03
53rd

332

ROBIN ScottM49thSSV601st00:44:0400:44:08+00:12:29
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:44:05
54th

176

Graham EastwoodM50thSEN23rd00:44:1100:44:11+00:12:36
Finish 00:44:12
55th

197

Stuart CunninghamM51stSEN24th00:44:1400:44:16+00:12:39
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:44:15
56th

407

Clark FindlayM52ndV4015th00:44:1200:44:18+00:12:37
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:44:12
57th

325

mark AndersonM53rdV4016th00:44:2300:44:33+00:12:48
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:44:23
58th

2

Philip HarrisonM54thSV5011th00:44:2100:44:37+00:12:46
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:44:22
59th

402

Aaron ForsytheM55thSEN25th00:44:3000:44:38+00:12:55
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:44:31
60th

254

John McneillM56thV4017th00:44:3500:44:46+00:13:00
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:44:35
61st

446

Chris ColemanM57thSEN26th00:44:4400:44:49+00:13:09
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:44:45
62nd

310

Ian McfarlaneM58thSV5012thWee County Harriers00:44:5500:44:59+00:13:20
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:44:55
63rd

85

Gerard CowieM59thSEN27th00:45:0400:45:04+00:13:29
Finish 00:45:04
64th

464

David HendersonM60thSV5013thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:44:5800:45:05+00:13:23
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:44:59
65th

392

Ian WaddingtonM61stV4018thPat's Aerobics00:44:5000:45:05+00:13:15
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:44:51
66th

353

Jack WhitfieldM62ndSEN28th00:44:5400:45:05+00:13:19
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:44:54
67th

4

John DreczkiwskiM63rdV4019thPat's Aerobics00:44:4900:45:06+00:13:14
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:44:50
68th

249

Donald LyallM64thSEN29th00:44:5200:45:13+00:13:17
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:44:53
69th

477

Esther ValenciaF5thV352nd00:45:1500:45:15+00:13:40
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:45:15
70th

306

Ronnie AndersonM65thV4020th00:45:1100:45:18+00:13:36
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:45:11
71st

127

Gary KaneM66thSEN30th00:45:2000:45:26+00:13:45
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:45:21
72nd

19

Douglas CruickshanksM67thV4021st00:45:1900:45:29+00:13:44
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:45:20
73rd

1237

Callum PuttockM68thJNR3rd00:45:2400:45:34+00:13:49
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:45:24
74th

354

John MaxfieldM69thV4022nd00:45:1700:45:38+00:13:42
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:45:18
75th

441

Iain TaylorM70thV4023rd00:45:2400:45:38+00:13:49
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:45:25
76th

62

Darren GreenM71stV4024th00:45:2300:45:40+00:13:48
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:45:24
77th

218

Derek ByrneM72ndV4025th00:45:3200:45:41+00:13:57
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:45:32
78th

221

Alistair GreigM73rdSV5014th00:45:2900:45:42+00:13:54
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:45:30
79th

153

MARIA DohertyF6thV353rdJogscotland00:45:4000:45:42+00:14:05
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:45:40
80th

340

Niall ElliottM74thV4026th00:45:3000:45:46+00:13:55
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:45:30
81st

216

Tomas LennonM75thV4027th00:45:3100:45:48+00:13:56
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:45:32
82nd

369

Victor Mu?ozM76thV4028thClub Olimpic Farners00:45:3900:45:49+00:14:04
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:45:39
83rd

226

Mark RiddellM77thSEN31st00:45:4600:45:54+00:14:11
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:45:46
84th

334

SCOTT SheldrickM78thJNR4th00:45:3300:45:54+00:13:58
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:45:34
85th

433

Dean McgowanM79thSEN32nd00:45:4000:45:56+00:14:05
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:45:41
86th

286

Matthew TinlinM80thSEN33rdPat's Aerobics00:45:3500:46:09+00:14:00
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:45:35
87th

474

Miguel GomesM81stV4029thMiguel Costa Gomes00:45:0700:46:11+00:13:32
Start 00:01:04 | Finish 00:45:07
88th

388

David Prats JubanyM82ndSEN34thDavid Prats Jubany00:45:4400:46:17+00:14:09
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:45:44
89th

1336

David NelsonM83rdSV5015th00:46:1700:46:19+00:14:42
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:46:17
90th

63

Danny ChandlerM84thV4030thKirkintilloch Olympians00:46:0200:46:20+00:14:27
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:46:03
91st

396

Craig RobertsonM85thSEN35th00:45:5200:46:20+00:14:17
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:45:52
92nd

21

Stuart ProvanM86thV4031st00:46:2000:46:21+00:14:45
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:46:21
93rd

182

John McintoshM87thSV5016th00:46:0400:46:23+00:14:29
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:46:04
94th

453

Lynsey HayF7thSEN3rd00:45:5200:46:25+00:14:17
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:45:53
95th

1342

David StrachanM88thV4032nd00:46:1200:46:31+00:14:37
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:46:13
96th

1332

mirsie CakaF8thV354thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:46:1300:46:32+00:14:38
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:46:14
97th

1337

Robert HowieM89thSV5017thJog Scotland00:46:2400:46:39+00:14:49
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:46:25
99th

449

Gerry BurnsM91stV4033rd00:46:3600:46:42+00:15:01
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:46:36
100th

52

Ryan WiselyM92ndSEN36th00:46:3700:46:43+00:15:02
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:46:37
101st

58

KAREN CampbellF9thV355thForfar Road Runners00:46:4900:46:49+00:15:14
Start 00:00:00 | Finish 00:46:49
102nd

341

DANIEL O'neillM93rdSV5019thSpringburn Harriers00:46:4600:46:50+00:15:11
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:46:46
103rd

284

Graeme ChapmanM94thSEN37thPat's Aerobics00:46:2700:46:51+00:14:52
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:46:28
104th

374

Stephen BairdM95thV4034th00:46:3800:46:54+00:15:03
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:46:38
105th

220

Sybil LangF10thV356thCentral AC00:46:4800:47:00+00:15:13
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:46:49
106th

324

Ross NeilsonM96thSEN38th00:47:0200:47:03+00:15:27
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:47:02
107th

10

Alex HatrickM97thSEN39th00:46:5400:47:21+00:15:19
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:46:55
108th

81

Andy DaviesM98thV4035th00:47:2100:47:26+00:15:46
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:47:21
109th

447

Ian BirchM99thV4036th00:46:2900:47:29+00:14:54
Start 00:01:00 | Finish 00:46:29
110th

495

Justin BoyesM100thSEN40th00:47:2300:47:33+00:15:48
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:47:23
111st

149

Craig HetheringtonM101stSEN41stStirling Triathlon Club00:47:1500:47:38+00:15:40
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:47:16
112nd

252

Claire CampbellF11thSEN4thWee County Harriers00:47:2400:47:43+00:15:49
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:47:24
113rd

1326

Shona CampbellF12thV357th00:47:2400:47:43+00:15:49
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:47:24
114th

183

Kate McintoshF13thSEN5th00:47:2700:47:46+00:15:52
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:47:28
115th

471

Andy O'neillM102ndSV5020thEdinburgh AC00:47:2100:47:47+00:15:46
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:47:22
116th

209

Emma MarinerF14thSEN6th00:47:3200:48:01+00:15:57
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:47:32
117th

238

Stuart RitchieM103rdSEN42nd00:47:4700:48:04+00:16:12
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:47:48
118th

248

Stuart RobertsonM104thV4037th00:47:5500:48:13+00:16:20
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:47:55
119th

72

Stephen CouchM105thV4038th00:47:5400:48:15+00:16:19
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:47:55
120th

319

Scott BeatonM106thSEN43rd00:48:1000:48:16+00:16:35
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:48:11
121st

94

Steven McintyreM107thSEN44th00:48:1000:48:16+00:16:35
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:48:11
122nd

130

Jonathan CampbellM108thSEN45th00:47:5300:48:17+00:16:18
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:47:54
123rd

240

brian McewanM109thSV5021st00:48:0300:48:20+00:16:28
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:48:03
124th

1331

Gordon MilneM110thSEN46th00:48:1600:48:27+00:16:41
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:48:16
125th

330

Graham TennetM111stV4039th00:48:0900:48:28+00:16:34
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:48:10
126th

455

Robert TevenM112ndSV5022nd00:48:2900:48:31+00:16:54
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:48:29
127th

1301

Cameron HoggM113rdV4040th00:47:4700:48:31+00:16:12
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 00:47:47
128th

385

Donald GemmellM114thSSV602nd00:48:2700:48:32+00:16:52
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:48:28
129th

179

David ParkerM115thSV5023rd00:48:2200:48:33+00:16:47
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:48:23
130th

1347

Andy FairlieM116thV4041st00:48:2100:48:37+00:16:46
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:48:22
131st

15

David StirlingM117thV4042ndRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:48:3100:48:41+00:16:56
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:48:32
132nd

438

edd McmanusM118thV4043rd00:48:3200:48:42+00:16:57
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:48:32
133rd

259

Keith MackenzieM119thV4044th00:48:3100:48:44+00:16:56
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:48:32
134th

151

Joanne LawsonF15thV358thPat's Aerobics00:48:3000:48:45+00:16:55
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:48:30
135th

207

George GillM120thV4045th00:48:4300:48:45+00:17:08
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:48:43
136th

343

Stephanie SharpF16thV359th00:48:3100:48:48+00:16:56
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:48:31
137th

276

John BuchananM121stV4046thBritish Military Fitness00:48:1800:48:48+00:16:43
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:48:18
138th

294

Paul GilroyM122ndSV5024th00:48:2200:48:50+00:16:47
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:48:23
139th

1324

Andrea MacbeathF17thV3510th00:48:4600:48:50+00:17:11
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:48:46
140th

308

Paul WrightM123rdV4047th00:48:2000:48:52+00:16:45
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:48:21
141st

241

Julie McleanF18thSV451st00:48:4200:48:55+00:17:07
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:48:42
142nd

6

David RussonM124thSEN47th00:48:5400:48:56+00:17:19
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:48:54
143rd

11

Barry PonzioM125thSV5025thPat's Aerobics00:48:4200:48:57+00:17:07
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:48:42
144th

208

Steve MarinerM126thSEN48th00:48:3900:49:09+00:17:04
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:48:39
145th

1313

Kit MitchellM127thSV5026th00:49:0500:49:12+00:17:30
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:49:05
146th

421

David McfadyenM128thV4048th00:48:5700:49:13+00:17:22
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:48:57
147th

479

Evie GallagherF19thJNR2ndStirling High School00:49:1400:49:18+00:17:39
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:49:14
148th

20

Ross CroallM129thSEN49thArbroath & District Athletics Club00:49:2100:49:21+00:17:46
Finish 00:49:22
149th

470

Lorna GrahamF20thV3511th00:49:2100:49:37+00:17:46
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:49:21
150th

1312

Ross AndersonM130thSEN50th00:49:1900:49:38+00:17:44
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:49:20
151st

190

Alastair MitchellM131stSV5027th00:49:3400:49:38+00:17:59
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:49:34
152nd

1232

Amy WoodF21stSEN7th00:49:2300:49:44+00:17:48
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:49:24
153rd

301

Michael KaneM132ndSEN51st00:49:4100:49:48+00:18:06
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:49:41
154th

24

PAMELA ParkerF22ndV3512thKirkintilloch Olympians00:49:3000:49:48+00:17:55
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:49:31
155th

126

Robert WeirM133rdSEN52nd00:49:3000:49:50+00:17:55
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:49:30
156th

263

Alison DowneyF23rdV3513thDunblane Runners00:49:4000:49:54+00:18:05
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:49:40
157th

272

Rob MitchellM134thV4049th00:49:3100:49:55+00:17:56
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:49:31
158th

288

Lorne MclearyM135thV4050th00:49:4600:49:55+00:18:11
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:49:46
159th

436

Grahame JohnstoneM136thV4051st00:49:4000:50:00+00:18:05
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:49:40
160th

344

Clare MacdonaldF24thV3514th00:49:4800:50:01+00:18:13
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:49:48
161st

247

Stephen LawrieM137thV4052nd00:49:4500:50:03+00:18:10
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:49:46
162nd

397

ian HossackM138thV4053rdWee County Harriers00:49:4000:50:12+00:18:05
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:49:41
163rd

1341

Aladair MathesonM139thSEN53rd00:50:0600:50:20+00:18:31
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:50:06
164th

101

Gail DunbarF25thV3515th00:50:1300:50:22+00:18:38
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:50:14
165th

146

Morven MckayF26thSEN8th00:50:1200:50:24+00:18:37
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:50:13
166th

227

Alastair WilsonM140thV4054th00:49:5100:50:25+00:18:16
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:49:52
167th

465

Scott HarrisM141stSEN54th00:50:0700:50:30+00:18:32
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:50:07
168th

23

mhairi SimpsonF27thV3516th00:50:3300:50:46+00:18:58
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:50:34
169th

189

Rachel NoordaF28thSEN9th00:49:1400:50:46+00:17:39
Start 00:01:32 | Finish 00:49:15
170th

1236

Sandy FraserM142ndSV5028th00:50:1900:50:52+00:18:44
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:50:19
171st

202

James KilgannonM143rdV4055th00:50:5500:50:58+00:19:20
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:50:56
172nd

200

Alison CresswellF29thV3517th00:50:4100:51:02+00:19:06
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:50:41
173rd

50

Emma DavidsonF30thJNR3rd00:50:4600:51:12+00:19:11
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:50:46
174th

376

Hazel SmallF31stSV452nd00:50:5300:51:15+00:19:18
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:50:53
175th

1306

John MonaghanM144thV4056th00:50:4200:51:19+00:19:07
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:50:43
176th

1307

MONICA AndersonF32ndV3518th00:51:0800:51:20+00:19:33
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:51:08
177th

206

Shaun McaulayM145thSEN55th00:50:4800:51:22+00:19:13
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:50:48
178th

55

Robert FlemingM146thV4057th00:50:4800:51:25+00:19:13
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:50:49
179th

381

rebecca AdamsF33rdSV453rdDERWENT AC COCKERMOUTH00:51:1000:51:27+00:19:35
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:51:11
180th

333

ANDREW SheldrickM147thSV5029th00:51:0600:51:29+00:19:31
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:51:06
181st

91

Clare KellyF34thV3519th00:51:2200:51:30+00:19:47
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:51:23
182nd

454

Kathleen MclachlanF35thV3520th00:51:2800:51:35+00:19:53
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:51:29
183rd

394

Stephen LawsonM148thSEN56th00:51:1300:51:38+00:19:38
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:51:14
184th

181

Joseph DunnettM149thSEN57th00:51:0400:51:39+00:19:29
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:51:04
185th

245

Joanna ScottF36thSEN10th00:51:3100:51:39+00:19:56
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:51:31
186th

93

Colin DunnachiM150thSEN58th00:51:3800:51:40+00:20:03
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:51:39
187th

1315

Andrew WelshM151stV4058th00:51:1500:51:51+00:19:40
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:51:16
188th

1329

Darius PlesM152ndSEN59th00:51:1100:51:53+00:19:36
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:51:12
189th

49

Stuart BlakelyM153rdSEN60th00:51:4700:51:56+00:20:12
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:51:47
190th

429

Claire YoungF37thV3521st00:51:5500:51:59+00:20:20
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:51:56
191st

232

James SoddinM154thSV5030th00:51:4700:52:04+00:20:12
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:51:48
192nd

255

Susan McneillF38thV3522nd00:51:5400:52:08+00:20:19
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:51:54
193rd

342

Debbie SmithF39thSEN11thDundee Road Runners00:51:5400:52:13+00:20:19
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:51:55
194th

217

Bernard McbrideM155thSV5031st00:51:5200:52:15+00:20:17
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:51:52
195th

365

Lauren ManzorF40thSEN12th00:51:5000:52:17+00:20:15
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:51:50
196th

105

douglas GillM156thSV5032nd00:52:1400:52:18+00:20:39
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:52:15
197th

108

michael MccoolM157thSV5033rd00:52:1800:52:20+00:20:43
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:52:18
198th

473

Brian DicksonM158thSEN61st00:52:1100:52:27+00:20:36
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:52:12
199th

363

Peter SmythM159thSEN62nd00:52:1300:52:28+00:20:38
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:52:13
200th

701

Edwawrd McinallyM160thV4059th00:51:5900:52:32+00:20:24
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:51:59
201st

486

Dean RitchieM161stJNR5th00:51:5800:52:33+00:20:23
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:51:59
202nd

414

Joanne WandrumF41stV3523rd00:52:0900:52:34+00:20:34
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:52:09
203rd

415

Scott WandrumM162ndSEN63rd00:52:0900:52:34+00:20:34
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:52:10
204th

468

Stuart EsplinM163rdSEN64th00:52:2700:52:37+00:20:52
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:52:27
205th

351

Mairi WhitfieldF42ndV3524th00:52:1300:52:41+00:20:38
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:52:14
206th

109

Jacqueline MclachlanF43rdV3525thJog Scotland00:52:2200:52:42+00:20:47
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:52:23
207th

3

Bill DuffM164thSSV603rdcarnegie Harriers00:52:1500:52:42+00:20:40
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:52:16
208th

1305

Martin DavidsonM165thV4060th00:52:1300:52:48+00:20:38
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:52:13
209th

451

Alan StewartM166thSV5034th00:52:3300:52:48+00:20:58
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:52:33
210th

456

karine MiddletonF44thV3526th00:52:2100:52:50+00:20:46
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:52:21
211st

201

Gregor DuthieM167thSEN65th00:52:4400:52:50+00:21:09
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:52:44
212nd

1340

Brendan AdamsM168thV4061st00:52:3300:52:52+00:20:58
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:52:33
213rd

219

Richard ScobieM169thV4062ndPat's Aerobics00:52:3500:52:55+00:21:00
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:52:36
214th

133

Fred MccainM170thSSV604thHaddington Running Club00:52:4500:53:05+00:21:10
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:52:46
215th

444

David SherriffM171stV4063rd00:52:3300:53:05+00:20:58
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:52:34
216th

377

Wilson DornanM172ndV4064thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:53:0700:53:10+00:21:32
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:53:08
217th

262

James MchardieM173rdSEN66th00:52:4700:53:13+00:21:12
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:52:48
219th

1339

Yvonne JardineF45thV3527th00:52:3700:53:16+00:21:02
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:52:38
220th

416

Mark Gean-hughesM175thV4065th00:52:3300:53:16+00:20:58
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:52:33
221st

466

Ramsay MacdonaldM176thSV5035th00:52:5500:53:16+00:21:20
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:52:56
222nd

437

Emily AdamsF46thV3528th00:52:5200:53:19+00:21:17
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:52:53
223rd

336

John SimpsonM177thSV5036th00:53:0300:53:21+00:21:28
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:53:04
224th

373

David MackayM178thV4066thStirling Triathlon Club00:53:0100:53:23+00:21:26
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:53:02
225th

1328

George AbercrombieM179thV4067th00:52:5100:53:25+00:21:16
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:52:51
226th

139

Martin TomsM180thV4068th00:52:3900:53:30+00:21:04
Start 00:00:51 | Finish 00:52:39
227th

428

Trevor RaeM181stSSV605th00:53:1000:53:32+00:21:35
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:53:10
228th

289

Chris O'rourkeM182ndV4069th00:53:0100:53:36+00:21:26
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:53:02
229th

352

Emma WhitfieldF47thJNR4th00:53:1000:53:38+00:21:35
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:53:10
230th

371

Lynne FergusonF48thV3529th00:53:3100:53:39+00:21:56
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:53:31
231st

68

kevin BeattieM183rdV4070th00:53:1900:53:41+00:21:44
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:53:19
232nd

99

Tricia ClarkeF49thV3530th00:53:1500:53:48+00:21:40
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:53:16
233rd

1239

DAVID NeillM184thSV5037th00:53:0400:53:50+00:21:29
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 00:53:04
234th

192

KEITH ForsythM185thSV5038th00:53:3300:53:52+00:21:58
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:53:33
235th

44

Ronnie ScottM186thSV5039th00:53:3100:53:53+00:21:56
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:53:31
236th

375

karen WilliamsF50thV3531st00:53:3800:53:53+00:22:03
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:53:39
237th

382

Andrew AdamsM187thSV5040thDERWENT AC COCKERMOUTH00:53:3500:53:54+00:22:00
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:53:36
238th

162

Karen FarquharsonF51stV3532nd00:53:5000:53:58+00:22:15
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:53:51
239th

1311

Ian HutchisonM188thV4071st00:53:3300:53:58+00:21:58
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:53:33
240th

77

Alison McintoshF52ndSSV551stDundee Roadrunners AC00:53:4300:54:02+00:22:08
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:53:44
241st

475

Russell WeinbergM189thSEN68th00:53:4000:54:15+00:22:05
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:53:41
242nd

144

Sharon CookeF53rdV3533rd00:54:0100:54:16+00:22:26
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:54:01
243rd

147

Janette StewartF54thV3534th00:54:0300:54:19+00:22:28
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:54:03
244th

250

Heather HutchisonF55thSV454th00:53:4500:54:20+00:22:10
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:53:46
245th

1233

Colin ClelandM190thSV5041st00:53:5800:54:21+00:22:23
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:53:59
246th

296

CHARLES WinklerM191stSEN69th00:53:3400:54:23+00:21:59
Start 00:00:49 | Finish 00:53:34
247th

96

scott PatersonM192ndSEN70th00:53:4200:54:23+00:22:07
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 00:53:42
248th

47

Denis GriffinM193rdSV5042nd00:54:1900:54:24+00:22:44
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:54:20
249th

26

Laura AndersonF56thSEN13th00:54:0500:54:27+00:22:30
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:54:05
250th

440

ANDREW MoodieM194thSV5043rd00:54:1600:54:31+00:22:41
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:54:17
251st

36

Linda StewartF57thV3535th00:54:2900:54:33+00:22:54
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:54:29
252nd

386

Andrew FletcherM195thSEN71st00:54:0100:54:37+00:22:26
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:54:01
253rd

445

Iain BlackleyM196thSEN72nd00:54:0800:54:41+00:22:33
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:54:09
254th

335

Wendy HutchesonF58thV3536thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:54:2200:54:41+00:22:47
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:54:23
255th

350

Lisa McgowanF59thSEN14th00:54:3300:54:43+00:22:58
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:54:33
256th

29

Heather CassidyF60thV3537thWee County Harriers00:54:3300:54:43+00:22:58
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:54:34
257th

236

Fiona RossF61stV3538th00:54:1400:54:45+00:22:39
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:54:15
258th

443

Anthony McallisterM197thSEN73rd00:54:0600:54:46+00:22:31
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:54:07
259th

357

Angela LaleyF62ndV3539th00:54:1800:54:48+00:22:43
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:54:18
260th

432

Krisia McewanF63rdJNR5th00:54:3700:54:52+00:23:02
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:54:37
261st

484

Chris BrisbaneM198thSEN74th00:54:2800:54:56+00:22:53
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:54:28
262nd

1318

Laura McilkennyF64thSEN15th00:54:4300:54:57+00:23:08
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:54:43
263rd

1317

Laura PittamF65thSEN16th00:54:4300:54:57+00:23:08
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:54:43
264th

1228

Duncan MckenzieM199thSEN75th00:54:4500:54:57+00:23:10
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:54:46
265th

424

George MchardyM200thSSV606thWee County Harriers00:54:5400:55:03+00:23:19
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:54:54
266th

174

Lindsay IronsideF66thV3540th00:54:5300:55:05+00:23:18
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:54:54
267th

347

Mike MurrayM201stSSV607th00:54:3400:55:07+00:22:59
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:54:34
268th

434

Christopher BoyleM202ndSEN76th00:54:3600:55:07+00:23:01
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:54:37
269th

121

Kathleen HaddowF67thV3541st00:54:4700:55:09+00:23:12
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:54:47
270th

1314

Val StorrieF68thV3542nd00:54:4200:55:16+00:23:07
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:54:43
271st

1346

Lorna MoynesF69thV3543rd00:54:1800:55:17+00:22:43
Start 00:01:00 | Finish 00:54:18
272nd

261

heather AngelopoulosF70thSV455th00:55:0100:55:21+00:23:26
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:55:01
273rd

120

Gillian BroderickF71stV3544th00:55:0100:55:24+00:23:26
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:55:01
274th

1316

Gary WattM203rdV4072nd00:54:4700:55:33+00:23:12
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 00:54:48
275th

372

Bobby ArbuckleM204thSEN77th00:55:2600:55:35+00:23:51
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:55:27
276th

401

Claire MuirheadF72ndSEN17th00:55:0700:55:35+00:23:32
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:55:08
277th

412

Suzanne DolanF73rdV3545thEDINBURGH TRIATHLETES00:55:2200:55:42+00:23:47
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:55:22
278th

17

Louise McfarlaneF74thV3546th00:55:2700:55:44+00:23:52
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:55:28
279th

1334

Alan GrahamM205thSEN78th00:55:1200:55:46+00:23:37
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:55:12
280th

1327

Karlene ForsythF75thV3547th00:55:2300:55:51+00:23:48
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:55:23
281st

169

David CarlawM206thSV5044th00:55:1100:55:53+00:23:36
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 00:55:12
282nd

14

Helen GardenF76thSEN18thCentral AC00:55:4000:56:01+00:24:05
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:55:40
283rd

461

Bryan KeithM207thSEN79th00:55:2800:56:01+00:23:53
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:55:29
284th

483

ryan DochertyM208thSEN80thWee County Harriers00:55:5700:56:06+00:24:22
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:55:57
285th

358

Arthur MooreM209thSV5045th00:55:2200:56:09+00:23:47
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 00:55:22
286th

18

Jay GoodwillieF77thSEN19th00:56:0000:56:10+00:24:25
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:56:01
287th

134

Patrycja ButkowskaF78thSEN20th00:55:4900:56:15+00:24:14
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:55:49
288th

140

Gemma RichardsonF79thSEN21st00:55:5000:56:15+00:24:15
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:55:51
289th

460

Charlotte SchofieldF80thV3548th00:55:4700:56:19+00:24:12
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:55:48
290th

223

Bryan MainM210thSEN81st00:56:0200:56:25+00:24:27
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:56:03
291st

123

Alice HunterF81stSEN22ndPat's Aerobics00:56:0400:56:31+00:24:29
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:56:04
292nd

152

Gayle RobertsonF82ndV3549th00:56:0300:56:31+00:24:28
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:56:04
293rd

154

Steven BellM211stSEN82nd00:55:5800:56:33+00:24:23
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:55:59
294th

157

Andrew BellM212ndSEN83rd00:55:5800:56:34+00:24:23
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:55:59
295th

463

Frank TullochM213rdSV5046th00:56:2800:56:34+00:24:53
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:56:28
296th

403

Erin ForsytheF83rdV3550th00:56:1300:56:36+00:24:38
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:56:13
297th

82

Cath WilsonF84thV3551st00:56:0000:56:41+00:24:25
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 00:56:01
298th

462

Louise ColemanF85thSEN23rd00:56:3700:56:42+00:25:02
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:56:37
299th

191

Islay MooreF86thV3552nd00:56:0000:56:49+00:24:25
Start 00:00:49 | Finish 00:56:00
300th

387

Helen FinchF87thV3553rdWee County Harriers00:56:3400:57:00+00:24:59
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:56:35
301st

1234

Moira FarquarsonF88thSSV552nd00:56:5200:57:01+00:25:17
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:56:52
302nd

87

francis BoyleM214thSV5047th00:56:3900:57:09+00:25:04
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:56:39
303rd

370

Scott McbrierM215thSV5048th00:56:2900:57:12+00:24:54
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 00:56:30
304th

338

Craig SimpsonM216thSEN84th00:56:5400:57:13+00:25:19
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:56:54
305th

361

Gillian AndersonF89thSEN24th00:56:4300:57:14+00:25:08
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:56:43
306th

362

Alex HoustonM217thSEN85th00:56:4300:57:14+00:25:08
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:56:43
307th

43

ANDY MacdonaldM218thSEN86th00:56:4300:57:19+00:25:08
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:56:43
308th

54

Rona FlemingF90thV3554th00:56:4300:57:19+00:25:08
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:56:43
309th

60

Alison ArmstrongF91stSV456th00:56:4100:57:21+00:25:06
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:56:42
310th

66

Lauren MaclachlanF92ndJNR6th00:56:4100:57:23+00:25:06
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:56:42
311st

279

Andrew LumbM219thSEN87th00:56:4800:57:23+00:25:13
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:56:48
312nd

160

Manni TruongM220thSEN88th00:57:0000:57:25+00:25:25
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:57:00
313rd

337

Karen MitchellF93rdSEN25th00:57:0900:57:27+00:25:34
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:57:09
314th

86

Steven PatersonM221stSEN89th00:56:4700:57:29+00:25:12
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 00:56:47
315th

28

Janice SibbaldF94thV3555th00:57:0800:57:32+00:25:33
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:57:09
316th

1323

Nelson LiddleM222ndSV5049th00:56:5800:57:33+00:25:23
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:56:59
317th

313

Kirsty McintoshF95thV3556thCentral AC00:56:5200:57:36+00:25:17
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 00:56:52
318th

1235

Hamish HutchinsonM223rdSEN90th00:57:1000:57:37+00:25:35
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:57:11
319th

393

Kevin MccluskieM224thSEN91st00:56:5800:57:44+00:25:23
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 00:56:59
320th

269

Denise GoodF96thV3557th00:57:2100:57:46+00:25:46
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:57:21
321st

1225

Alan BettyworthM225thSEN92nd00:57:2200:57:47+00:25:47
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:57:22
322nd

1325

Mark KummererM226thSEN93rd00:57:4200:57:49+00:26:07
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:57:42
323rd

390

Alison GittinsF97thV3558th00:57:2100:57:53+00:25:46
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:57:22
324th

448

Karen DerrickF98thSSV553rd00:57:2000:57:54+00:25:45
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:57:20
325th

167

Stephen DavieM227thSEN94th00:57:1800:57:56+00:25:43
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:57:19
326th

42

Karen SutherlandF99thSV457th00:58:0400:58:09+00:26:29
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:58:05
327th

132

Susan NicolsonF100thSEN26th00:57:4400:58:09+00:26:09
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:57:44
328th

425

Ailsa SmithF101stSSV554th00:57:2600:58:10+00:25:51
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 00:57:26
329th

496

Lisa GodwardF102ndV3559th00:57:2500:58:10+00:25:50
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 00:57:26
330th

113

Gordon SoutarM228thV4073rd00:57:2800:58:11+00:25:53
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:57:29
331st

98

Colin SinclairM229thV4074thCentral AC00:57:3000:58:14+00:25:55
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:57:31
332nd

439

KEVIN McmillanM230thSEN95thWee County Harriers00:57:4700:58:15+00:26:12
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:57:47
333rd

215

James HendersonM231stSEN96th00:57:4700:58:16+00:26:12
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:57:47
334th

110

john MiltonM232ndSSV608thcarnegie Harriers00:57:5000:58:18+00:26:15
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:57:51
335th

1230

Jo FreerF103rdSEN27th00:57:5100:58:35+00:26:16
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:57:52
336th

400

Susan PatersonF104thSEN28th00:58:0100:58:39+00:26:26
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:58:02
337th

399

Anne GoreF105thSSV555th00:58:0100:58:39+00:26:26
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:58:01
338th

339

Mandy WrenF106thSV458th00:58:1100:58:42+00:26:36
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:58:12
339th

246

Tracy ConwayF107thV3560th00:58:0200:58:44+00:26:27
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 00:58:03
340th

243

William JacquesM233rdSV5050th00:58:0200:58:44+00:26:27
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 00:58:03
341st

230

Leigh HowieF108thSEN29th00:58:1900:58:50+00:26:44
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:58:20
342nd

292

Bethany DickieF109thSEN30th00:58:3800:58:52+00:27:03
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:58:39
343rd

128

Shonagh FergusonF110thSEN31st00:58:4000:59:05+00:27:05
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:58:41
344th

1348

moira FarquharsonF111stSSV556th00:58:2500:59:06+00:26:50
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:58:25
345th

170

Iain DeaneM234thV4075th00:58:3700:59:10+00:27:02
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:58:38
346th

316

Alan JohnsonM235thV4076th00:58:3800:59:10+00:27:03
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:58:38
347th

285

Fiona SweeneyF112ndV3561stPat's Aerobics00:58:5400:59:31+00:27:19
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:58:54
348th

274

Kevin KeaneM236thSEN97thPat's Aerobics00:58:5400:59:33+00:27:19
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:58:54
349th

287

Matthew SweeneyM237thSEN98thPat's Aerobics00:58:5600:59:33+00:27:21
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:58:57
350th

253

Ashley BrownF113rdV3562nd00:59:1000:59:49+00:27:35
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:59:10
351st

65

Douglas MaclachlanM238thV4077th00:59:1600:59:56+00:27:41
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:59:16
352nd

355

Eve HanksF114thV3563rd00:59:2900:59:56+00:27:54
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:59:29
353rd

1333

David StorrieM239thV4078th00:59:5901:00:04+00:28:24
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 01:00:00
354th

478

Patricia RitchieF115thV3564th00:59:3801:00:12+00:28:03
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:59:38
355th

129

Kerry LittlejohnF116thV3565th01:00:0101:00:12+00:28:26
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 01:00:01
356th

102

Nicola RedfernF117thV3566th01:00:0101:00:14+00:28:26
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 01:00:02
357th

410

Sarah ThomsonF118thSEN32nd00:59:4601:00:15+00:28:11
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:59:46
358th

409

Stuart ThomsonM240thSEN99th00:59:4601:00:15+00:28:11
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:59:47
359th

41

Sacha SwansonF119thV3567th00:59:4601:00:16+00:28:11
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:59:47
360th

136

Lauren McgowanF120thV3568th00:59:4601:00:16+00:28:11
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:59:47
361st

420

Rhona BluesF121stV3569th00:59:2801:00:21+00:27:53
Start 00:00:53 | Finish 00:59:29
362nd

498

Ewan JohnstonM241stSEN100thStirling BMF00:59:5301:00:23+00:28:18
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:59:53
363rd

348

James McpakeM242ndSV5051stAlloa Running Club01:00:0601:00:27+00:28:31
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 01:00:06
364th

73

SHEILA MorrisonF122ndSSV557thDunbar00:59:4801:00:29+00:28:13
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:59:49
365th

283

Rebecca DaviesF123rdSEN33rd00:59:5101:00:31+00:28:16
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:59:51
366th

89

Susan BauldF124thV3570thalloa bootcamp01:00:2001:00:32+00:28:45
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 01:00:20
367th

485

Heather BrisbaneF125thSEN34th01:00:0701:00:36+00:28:32
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 01:00:07
368th

488

Lynda McturkF126thV3571stBMF Stirling01:00:0601:00:36+00:28:31
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 01:00:06
369th

195

Lesley MitchellF127thV3572nd01:00:0801:00:39+00:28:33
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 01:00:09
370th

314

Susan HeaneyF128thV3573rd01:00:0401:00:42+00:28:29
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 01:00:04
371st

75

Julie HumphreysF129thSV459thcarnegie Harriers01:00:2001:00:48+00:28:45
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 01:00:21
372nd

187

Les ChristieF130thV3574th01:00:0801:00:49+00:28:33
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 01:00:09
373rd

312

ROMFORD GreenM243rdV4079th01:00:2601:00:51+00:28:51
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 01:00:27
374th

268

Ian WalkerM244thSEN101st01:00:1601:00:56+00:28:41
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 01:00:16
375th

71

Lynn CuthbertsonF131stSV4510thWee County Harriers01:00:4801:00:58+00:29:13
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 01:00:49
376th

203

Morgan MacleanF132ndSEN35th01:00:4701:01:01+00:29:12
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 01:00:47
377th

442

russell AdamsM245thSEN102nd01:00:3201:01:10+00:28:57
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 01:00:32
378th

117

Sarah RoyF133rdV3575th01:01:0801:01:17+00:29:33
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 01:01:08
379th

131

Sharyn DryburghF134thSEN36th01:01:0001:01:24+00:29:25
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 01:01:00
380th

231

Morag RattrayF135thV3576th01:00:5701:01:27+00:29:22
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 01:00:57
381st

38

LESLEY McguireF136thSSV558th01:01:1701:01:31+00:29:42
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 01:01:18
382nd

430

Michelle WotherspoonF137thV3577th01:01:5701:02:01+00:30:22
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 01:01:58
383rd

422

Amy MclaughlanF138thSEN37thCani-fit01:01:1701:02:01+00:29:42
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 01:01:18
384th

320

Fiona HamiltonF139thV3578thMoray Road Runners01:01:4301:02:12+00:30:08
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 01:01:44
385th

321

Douglas HamiltonM246thV4080thMoray Road Runners01:01:4301:02:12+00:30:08
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 01:01:43
386th

297

Jane LindF140thV3579th01:01:3901:02:20+00:30:04
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 01:01:39
387th

315

Lorraine RoyleF141stV3580th01:01:4201:02:20+00:30:07
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 01:01:42
388th

282

Dawn BallantyneF142ndV3581st01:01:3901:02:20+00:30:04
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 01:01:40
389th

391

will FrewM247thSEN103rd01:01:3901:02:22+00:30:04
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 01:01:39
390th

1349

Jacqui JohnsonF143rdSEN38th01:02:1301:02:44+00:30:38
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 01:02:13
391st

472

Elena O'neillF144thJNR7th01:02:1901:02:45+00:30:44
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 01:02:20
392nd

59

BEVERLY SmeatonF145thV3582ndForfar Road Runners01:02:2701:02:48+00:30:52
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 01:02:28
393rd

480

Beth GallagherF146thJNR8thStirling High School01:02:4801:02:52+00:31:13
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 01:02:48
394th

156

Aileen SloanF147thV3583rd01:02:1601:02:54+00:30:41
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 01:02:16
395th

458

Dawn IrvingF148thSEN39th01:02:3501:03:03+00:31:00
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 01:02:36
396th

211

Kerry CairnsF149thV3584th01:03:0301:03:17+00:31:28
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 01:03:03
397th

103

Kathryn RossF150thV3585th01:02:4401:03:20+00:31:09
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 01:02:44
398th

33

Daniel LertfordM248thSSV609th01:02:5801:03:28+00:31:23
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 01:02:59
399th

34

Louise MaclarenF151stV3586th01:02:5901:03:28+00:31:24
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 01:02:59
400th

30

Nicki McclellandF152ndV3587th01:02:4001:03:31+00:31:05
Start 00:00:52 | Finish 01:02:40
401st

379

Gordon WardlawM249thSEN104th01:02:5801:03:45+00:31:23
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 01:02:59
402nd

380

Sharon CunninghamF153rdSEN40th01:02:5801:03:45+00:31:23
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 01:02:59
403rd

165

Pamela BonnerF154thV3588th01:03:0901:03:47+00:31:34
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 01:03:10
404th

290

Steven HamiltonM250thSV5052ndPat's Aerobics01:03:2701:04:12+00:31:52
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 01:03:27
405th

27

Ishbel MuirF155thSSV559thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:03:3001:04:15+00:31:55
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 01:03:30
406th

229

Gillian SpyF156thSEN41st01:03:4301:04:21+00:32:08
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 01:03:44
407th

175

Andrew MorrisM251stSEN105th01:04:0101:04:26+00:32:26
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 01:04:02
408th

305

Linda HamiltonF157thSSV5510thPat's Aerobics01:03:4301:04:29+00:32:08
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 01:03:44
409th

106

Wendy WaddellF158thSV4511thPat's Aerobics01:04:2101:04:41+00:32:46
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 01:04:21
410th

84

june StewartF159thV3589thWee County Harriers01:04:1601:04:48+00:32:41
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 01:04:17
411st

242

Sally ReidF160thSEN42nd01:04:0801:04:52+00:32:33
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 01:04:09
412nd

499

Gillian GrantF161stSSV5511thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:04:2001:05:03+00:32:45
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 01:04:20
413rd

493

Ruth ThomsonF162ndV3590th01:04:3701:05:08+00:33:02
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 01:04:38
414th

233

Lauren McgheeF163rdSEN43rd01:04:5001:05:16+00:33:15
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 01:04:51
415th

367

Kevin MccallumM252ndSEN106th01:04:2801:05:18+00:32:53
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 01:04:29
416th

1350

Lesley HamiltonF164thV3591st01:04:5101:05:23+00:33:16
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 01:04:52
417th

45

Frances MacdonaldF165thJNR9th01:04:5701:05:23+00:33:22
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 01:04:57
418th

213

Jocelyn HendersonF166thSEN44th01:05:0101:05:30+00:33:26
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 01:05:02
419th

469

Emma DempsterF167thSEN45th01:05:5001:05:50+00:34:15
Finish 01:05:50
420th

46

kirsten McarthurF168thSEN46th01:05:1501:05:56+00:33:40
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 01:05:16
421st

256

Louise HallidayF169thV3592nd01:05:3401:06:02+00:33:59
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 01:05:35
422nd

364

Lorna SpeedF170thV3593rd01:05:2601:06:11+00:33:51
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 01:05:26
423rd

100

Vivien GibbF171stV3594th01:05:2501:06:11+00:33:50
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 01:05:26
424th

280

Annette GibsonF172ndV3595th01:05:3401:06:11+00:33:59
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 01:05:35
425th

271

Laura CouttsF173rdV3596th01:05:3401:06:11+00:33:59
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 01:05:35
426th

275

marie KaneF174thV3597thWarrior Fitness01:05:3501:06:11+00:34:00
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 01:05:35
427th

277

martin KaneM253rdV4081st01:05:3601:06:11+00:34:01
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 01:05:36
428th

267

Elaine McpheeF175thSEN47th01:05:4001:06:18+00:34:05
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 01:05:41
429th

398

frances ChambersF176thV3598th01:05:4801:06:20+00:34:13
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 01:05:49
430th

300

Paula MurrayF177thV3599th01:05:4301:06:26+00:34:08
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 01:05:43
431st

90

Lynne DrewetteF178thV35100th01:06:1601:06:53+00:34:41
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 01:06:16
432nd

383

Louise MacdonaldF179thV35101st01:06:1101:06:53+00:34:36
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 01:06:11
433rd

389

Shindy KalsiF180thV35102nd01:06:1101:06:53+00:34:36
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 01:06:11
434th

205

Elaine McaulayF181stSSV5512th01:06:3401:07:04+00:34:59
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 01:06:35
435th

1343

Dianne StrachanF182ndV35103rd01:06:4501:07:27+00:35:10
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 01:06:46
436th

119

charlie McpakeM254thSV5053rd01:06:4201:07:32+00:35:07
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 01:06:42
437th

298

Moyra MorrisonF183rdSV4512th01:06:5801:07:32+00:35:23
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 01:06:59
438th

1338

Elizabeth NaismithF184thSV4513th01:07:0001:07:36+00:35:25
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 01:07:01
439th

239

Kevin McintyreM255thSEN107th01:07:4201:07:47+00:36:07
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 01:07:42
440th

234

Susan MartinF185thSEN48th01:07:4101:08:08+00:36:06
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 01:07:41
441st

125

Marianne VagleF186thV35104th01:07:2001:08:11+00:35:45
Start 00:00:51 | Finish 01:07:20
442nd

56

Elin VagleF187thV35105th01:07:2101:08:12+00:35:46
Start 00:00:51 | Finish 01:07:22
443rd

302

Susan CardenF188thSSV5513thNorth Glasgow Running Network01:07:3001:08:19+00:35:55
Start 00:00:48 | Finish 01:07:31
444th

1238

James YoungM256thV4082nd01:07:3101:08:19+00:35:56
Start 00:00:48 | Finish 01:07:32
445th

293

James HalleyM257thSEN108th01:08:2501:08:37+00:36:50
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 01:08:25
446th

327

Alison McclymontF189thV35106th01:08:4801:08:59+00:37:13
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 01:08:48
447th

1330

Ali MclarenM258thV4083rd01:08:5101:09:13+00:37:16
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 01:08:52
448th

122

Rebecca ChapmanF190thSEN49thPat's Aerobics01:08:5501:09:18+00:37:20
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 01:08:55
449th

115

Kirsty BarrettF191stSEN50th01:09:0401:09:46+00:37:29
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 01:09:04
450th

304

Heather InnesF192ndSEN51st01:09:0401:09:46+00:37:29
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 01:09:04
451st

210

Fiona SpeedF193rdV35107th01:09:1201:09:47+00:37:37
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 01:09:12
452nd

74

DIANE CrawF194thV35108th01:08:5601:09:48+00:37:21
Start 00:00:52 | Finish 01:08:57
453rd

303

MAIRI MacfarlaneF195thSSV5514th01:09:1901:10:07+00:37:44
Start 00:00:48 | Finish 01:09:19
454th

177

Andrew MillarM259thSEN109th01:09:4601:10:10+00:38:11
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 01:09:46
455th

178

Ava ParkerF196thV35109th01:10:0501:10:18+00:38:30
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 01:10:05
456th

307

Jan SpyF197thSEN52nd01:10:2101:11:00+00:38:46
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 01:10:22
457th

88

sharon WhiteF198thV35110th01:10:5301:11:07+00:39:18
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 01:10:54
458th

487

Tracey MclennanF199thV35111st01:10:5101:11:40+00:39:16
Start 00:00:49 | Finish 01:10:51
459th

260

Robert CoplandM260thSEN110th01:11:5001:11:53+00:40:15
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 01:11:50
460th

265

Leigh WalkerF200thV35112nd01:11:1701:11:57+00:39:42
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 01:11:17
461st

266

Victoria RussellF201stV35113rd01:11:1801:11:58+00:39:43
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 01:11:18
462nd

368

Kirsty McewanF202ndSEN53rd01:13:3601:13:52+00:42:01
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 01:13:36
463rd

489

Ellen MacdonaldF203rdV35114th01:14:3401:15:23+00:42:59
Start 00:00:49 | Finish 01:14:35
464th

214

Fiona KeatingF204thV35115thCarron Valley Trail Runners01:16:0101:16:25+00:44:26
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 01:16:02
465th

331

Rachel ByrneF205thV35116th01:16:0101:16:25+00:44:26
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 01:16:02
466th

417

Scott McarthhurM261stSEN111st01:16:1801:17:00+00:44:43
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 01:16:19
467th

418

Karrie HendersonF206thSEN54th01:16:1901:17:00+00:44:44
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 01:16:20
468th

346

William ClarkM262ndSEN112nd01:16:2501:17:04+00:44:50
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 01:16:26
469th

345

Fiona SimpsonF207thSEN55th01:16:2501:17:05+00:44:50
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 01:16:25
470th

326

Hannah MuirF208thSEN56thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:17:0801:17:53+00:45:33
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 01:17:08
471st

135

Linda O'hareF209thV35117th01:25:2701:26:07+00:53:52
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 01:25:28
472nd

1229

Jeniffer GreerF210thSEN57th01:26:5001:27:18+00:55:15
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 01:26:50
DNF (3 in total)
-

1310

Yvonne HallFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:33:05
-

1309

Susan WestlandFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:33:07
-

309

Sharon KaneFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:33:07
Started (3 in total)
-

31

Jamie WalkerMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
Start 00:00:28
-

251

Elspeth KirkpatrickFV35Wee County Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
Start 00:00:03
-

328

Steven YoungMV40Wee County Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
Start 00:00:09

You may also be interested in...

Black Rock '5' 5 Mile 2019-06-14 19:45:00
Bannockburn 705 10K Bannockburn 3 K 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Auchterarder in Association with Gleneagles Half Marathon 2019-11-03 10:00:00