Race Options
- Show Splits
- Results Breakdown
- Download CSV
- Event Photos
Challenge series Organiser
QR Code
Challenge Henley on Thamesstar
Triathlon | 494 results | 1 viewed last hourAll Race Results
GenderPos # Name Cat Finish Time 1st 7
PETR VABROUSEK M 1st PRO 1st 08:37:58 2nd 9
NICHOLAS PETER WARD MUÑOZ M 2nd PRO 2nd 08:39:33 3rd 3
AARON FARLOW M 3rd PRO 3rd 08:40:10 4th 1
STEPHEN BAYLISS M 4th PRO 4th 08:44:31 5th 13
CHRISTOPHE BASTIE M 5th PRO 5th 08:49:37 6th 15
ANDRIJ YASTREBOV M 6th PRO 6th 08:57:27 7th 11
ULRIK SCHAARUP M 7th PRO 7th 09:07:00 8th 12
DAVE WOODGATE M 8th PRO 8th 09:27:11 9th 16
Erich WEGSCHEIDER M 9th PRO 9th 09:34:25 10th 96
RICHARD HOWARTH M 10th 35-39 1st 09:34:59 11th 4
SAM GARDNER M 11th PRO 10th 09:41:28 13th 83
GARETH HUXLEY M 13th 40-44 2nd 09:47:04 14th 32
Yvette Grice F 1st PRO 1st 09:47:35 15th 37
CHARISA WERNICK F 2nd PRO 2nd 09:48:25 16th 72
KEITH GARBUTT M 14th 40-44 3rd 09:49:06 17th 10
MICHI HOFMANN M 15th PRO 11th 09:53:38 18th 34
LOUISE COLLINS F 3rd PRO 3rd 09:54:58 19th 107
Peter Hardcastle M 16th 30-34 1st 09:56:02 20th 169
RICHARD ASHTON M 17th 45-49 1st 09:59:23 21st 35
CANDICE HAMMOND F 4th PRO 4th 10:00:39 22nd 95
Tom Newman M 18th 25-29 1st 10:01:07 23rd 67
BARRY SCOTT M 19th 35-39 2nd 10:05:42 24th 99
CRAIG WIDNESS M 20th 40-44 4th 10:08:08 25th 79
CHRIS WEEKS M 21st 20-24 1st 10:09:16 26th 164
NIELS ESMEIJER M 22nd 25-29 2nd 10:10:03 27th 77
ALEX SCOTT M 23rd 35-39 3rd 10:13:20 28th 133
LUKE CAREY M 24th 30-34 2nd 10:14:39 29th 250
Darren Robinson M 25th 40-44 5th 10:18:40 30th 117
Matthew Dowle M 26th 35-39 4th 10:20:51 31st 71
RUSSELL COX M 27th 35-39 5th 10:20:53 32nd 119
NATHAN BLAKE M 28th 40-44 6th 10:21:59 33rd 121
SIMON BARKER M 29th 30-34 3rd 10:22:27 34th 73
Toby Garbett M 30th 35-39 6th 10:23:35 35th 68
DAVID DORWARD M 31st 30-34 4th 10:24:45 36th 38
CELIA KUCH F 5th PRO 5th 10:25:48 37th 612
James ELGAR M 32nd 25-29 3rd 10:25:50 38th 446
ANTHONY BUCKNALL M 33rd 30-34 5th 10:26:43 39th 75
TIM ESSELMANN M 34th 20-24 2nd 10:27:22 40th 86
JARED WALBRIDGE M 35th 30-34 6th 10:28:04 41st 89
ROB GRAY M 36th 35-39 7th 10:28:06 42nd 105
MATT BAILEY M 37th 25-29 4th 10:31:41 43rd 36
HEIKE PRIESS F 6th PRO 6th 10:32:46 44th 111
Howard Waller M 38th 45-49 2nd 10:32:51 45th 80
DAVID KAY M 39th 40-44 7th 10:33:27 46th 195
HUW DYMOND M 40th 25-29 5th 10:34:56 47th 116
JOHN SWEENEY M 41st 40-44 8th 10:36:44 48th 608
TOBIAS MEWS M 42nd 30-34 7th 10:38:03 49th 216
TIM SMITH M 43rd 30-34 8th 10:38:20 50th 147
DEAN MOY M 44th 45-49 3rd 10:39:49 51st 103
LAURENCE MILES M 45th 40-44 9th 10:40:08 52nd 400
JAMES HOUSEMAN M 46th 30-34 9th 10:40:23 53rd 120
SIMON KEARNS M 47th 35-39 8th 10:42:09 54th 98
CHAD BISHOP M 48th 35-39 9th 10:42:28 55th 41
Emma Richards F 7th PRO 7th 10:44:35 56th 109
THOMAS STIMPEL M 49th 30-34 10th 10:46:19 57th 122
CLIVE ALDERSON M 50th 50-54 1st 10:47:27 58th 607
Ryan Mclaughlin M 51st 30-34 11th 10:48:48 59th 155
JOHN PITT M 52nd 45-49 4th 10:49:22 60th 88
RICKY MARINO M 53rd 35-39 10th 10:50:09 61st 218
WILLIAM DEWAR M 54th 30-34 12th 10:50:30 62nd 148
DEAN KIRKHAM M 55th 35-39 11th 10:50:48 63rd 230
NICK FRIEND M 56th 25-29 6th 10:51:14 64th 154
Jill CLIFF F 8th 40-44 1st 10:51:19 65th 110
WAYNE OBRIEN M 57th 40-44 10th 10:52:31 66th 171
ROLAND CHUTER M 58th 30-34 13th 10:53:31 67th 293
PAULINE GRIFFIN F 9th 30-34 1st 10:54:45 68th 118
MICHAEL ABBOTT M 59th 35-39 12th 10:55:20 69th 363
VINCENT MALACHANNE M 60th 40-44 11th 10:56:01 70th 42
FIONA FORD F 10th PRO 8th 10:56:17 71st 135
RICHARD NICHOLLS M 61st 25-29 7th 10:56:42 72nd 306
STEPHEN WILKINSON M 62nd 45-49 5th 10:58:18 73rd 108
SIMON ANDERSON M 63rd 40-44 12th 10:58:21 74th 85
GUY MARKS M 64th 30-34 14th 10:58:59 75th 206
PETER GLENCROSS M 65th 40-44 13th 10:59:10 76th 69
TOM STURGESS M 66th 25-29 8th 11:00:32 77th 115
JOE MIDDLETON M 67th 30-34 15th 11:00:33 78th 136
ROBERT FRIEND M 68th 25-29 9th 11:00:44 79th 310
STUART SCHABRAM M 69th 30-34 16th 11:00:48 80th 313
Tim Heming M 70th 35-39 13th 11:01:53 81st 90
Sean Stewart M 71st 45-49 6th 11:03:01 82nd 39
CHRISTINE HEMPHILL F 11th PRO 9th 11:03:34 83rd 266
JOSEPH WILLIAMS M 72nd 30-34 17th 11:05:28 84th 495
Stewart Harrison '78 M 73rd 30-34 18th 11:09:31 85th 124
Stuart Tipton M 74th 35-39 14th 11:10:00 86th 180
JEZ SHARPE M 75th 35-39 15th 11:10:22 87th 482
NIGEL RICHARDSON M 76th 40-44 14th 11:11:30 88th 357
STUART DAWES M 77th 35-39 16th 11:11:41 89th 220
MARK TUDOR M 78th 45-49 7th 11:11:48 90th 87
NEIL MCLOUGHLIN M 79th 45-49 8th 11:12:27 91st 339
LUKE WILLIAMS M 80th 30-34 19th 11:13:11 92nd 104
MARK KIRTLAND M 81st 50-54 2nd 11:13:25 93rd 456
DAVID BUCKNALL M 82nd 35-39 17th 11:14:17 94th 182
RODNEY FROST M 83rd 45-49 9th 11:14:58 95th 91
SIMON SMYTH M 84th 30-34 20th 11:15:21 96th 172
SAM TOMKINS M 85th 25-29 10th 11:15:34 97th 208
RHODRI D PHILLIP M 86th 35-39 18th 11:16:18 98th 222
PAUL HARDY M 87th 40-44 15th 11:16:26 99th 260
JAMES GARNER M 88th 40-44 16th 11:16:32 100th 162
MARTIN COOK M 89th 50-54 3rd 11:16:34 101st 81
DAVID KNIGHT M 90th 35-39 19th 11:16:39 102nd 127
COREY DAWSON M 91st 35-39 20th 11:17:00 103rd 303
ROSS BARNES M 92nd 30-34 21st 11:17:02 104th 287
NICHOLAS BURLINGTON M 93rd 25-29 11th 11:17:23 105th 141
CHRIS SWINHOE M 94th 55-59 1st 11:17:43 106th 112
PETER LEWIS M 95th 40-44 17th 11:19:30 107th 114
IAIN ROBERTSON M 96th 45-49 10th 11:19:46 108th 132
James Mclaughlin M 97th 40-44 18th 11:21:43 109th 153
IAN MADDISON M 98th 45-49 11th 11:22:33 110th 374
RICHARD DAVIS M 99th 45-49 12th 11:22:54 111st 415
MIKE HUNTING M 100th 30-34 22nd 11:22:56 112nd 200
MAGNUS MILL M 101st 35-39 21st 11:23:15 113rd 275
mark rickinson M 102nd 40-44 19th 11:23:42 114th 151
Gerard Bourdillion M 103rd 40-44 20th 11:23:48 115th 348
NIK BERTHOLDT M 104th 40-44 21st 11:23:49 116th 202
NICK PEARCE M 105th 40-44 22nd 11:23:52 117th 338
KYLIE MANSFIELD F 12th 30-34 2nd 11:26:28 118th 329
CHRIS TARPEY M 106th 40-44 23rd 11:26:35 119th 605
HOWARD DAWSON M 107th 35-39 22nd 11:26:51 120th 184
THOMAS OPEL M 108th 50-54 4th 11:27:15 121st 341
MARK ROGERS M 109th 45-49 13th 11:27:18 122nd 214
STEPHEN BEEVERS M 110th 40-44 24th 11:28:44 123rd 342
MARK TREMLETT M 111st 45-49 14th 11:30:20 124th 92
STEVEN JUNGEILGES M 112nd 20-24 3rd 11:30:28 125th 356
STEVEN LAUDER M 113rd 35-39 23rd 11:30:36 126th 186
MARCUS COOKHAM M 114th 35-39 24th 11:31:10 127th 196
JOHAN GROBLER M 115th 30-34 23rd 11:32:46 128th 160
MARK ROYDEN M 116th 50-54 5th 11:32:47 129th 436
Tom Langdon M 117th 30-34 24th 11:33:21 130th 252
DAVID BOOTHBY M 118th 35-39 25th 11:33:27 131st 327
BEN JACKSON M 119th 25-29 12th 11:34:19 132nd 181
JOHN ING M 120th 50-54 6th 11:35:02 133rd 143
CLARE KANE F 13th 20-24 1st 11:35:10 134th 161
MARK WATERS M 121st 35-39 26th 11:35:21 135th 408
KYLE PRICE M 122nd 30-34 25th 11:36:29 136th 194
GEORGINA AYRE F 14th 30-34 3rd 11:37:03 137th 82
EDWARD SMITH M 123rd 40-44 25th 11:37:15 138th 159
LUCY BOWEN F 15th 30-34 4th 11:37:30 139th 297
RICHARD STANHOPE M 124th 50-54 7th 11:37:39 140th 128
DIETER FICKERT M 125th 55-59 2nd 11:37:40 141st 158
KEVIN LINEHAN M 126th 50-54 8th 11:38:00 142nd 129
DOUGLAS STEEL M 127th 45-49 15th 11:38:08 143rd 396
IDE MCENERY F 16th 25-29 1st 11:38:09 144th 418
NEIL GEAR M 128th 40-44 26th 11:38:28 145th 142
CLAIRE FUDGE F 17th 30-34 5th 11:38:54 146th 272
MARK ZIRBSER M 129th 40-44 27th 11:39:04 147th 270
KIT GILLIBRAND M 130th 30-34 26th 11:39:15 148th 177
BRIAN HENDERSON M 131st 45-49 16th 11:40:12 149th 163
NICK WRIGHT M 132nd 40-44 28th 11:40:13 150th 146
DAVID LOMBARD M 133rd 35-39 27th 11:40:27 151st 240
Angela Girgis F 18th 40-44 2nd 11:41:15 152nd 426
PHILIP HINDLEY M 134th 30-34 27th 11:42:04 153rd 140
BRUCE ROGERSON M 135th 35-39 28th 11:42:45 154th 254
EDWARD GREEN M 136th 45-49 17th 11:43:16 155th 234
ADAM TITLEY M 137th 35-39 29th 11:44:12 156th 144
Darren SAMWAYS M 138th 35-39 30th 11:44:24 157th 123
Anthony Gerundini M 139th 40-44 29th 11:44:53 158th 246
COLIN LUKINS M 140th 45-49 18th 11:45:39 159th 224
Stuart Boswell M 141st 40-44 30th 11:46:17 160th 126
CHARLES FRIEND M 142nd 30-34 28th 11:46:55 161st 213
STEPHANIE CANNON F 19th 40-44 3rd 11:47:28 162nd 217
TOBY COLE M 143rd 40-44 31st 11:47:55 163rd 398
James Coldicott M 144th 35-39 31st 11:48:07 164th 352
SIMON HARRIS M 145th 25-29 13th 11:48:19 165th 328
CHRIS ELLIOT M 146th 50-54 9th 11:48:56 166th 247
CON SULLIVAN M 147th 25-29 14th 11:49:08 167th 519
ROGER COWAN M 148th 35-39 32nd 11:49:28 168th 285
Neil Mowforth M 149th 25-29 15th 11:50:41 169th 362
TIM CADMAN M 150th 25-29 16th 11:51:46 170th 296
REBECCA HEATH F 20th 25-29 2nd 11:52:13 171st 191
DAN PRING M 151st 30-34 29th 11:53:29 172nd 203
PAUL DOBSON M 152nd 45-49 19th 11:53:33 173rd 345
NICHOLAS SHEARD M 153rd 40-44 32nd 11:53:56 174th 392
GAVIN ALLINSON M 154th 40-44 33rd 11:54:45 175th 271
MARC DENCH M 155th 40-44 34th 11:54:56 176th 251
DAVE OSBORNE M 156th 35-39 33rd 11:55:04 177th 276
MARTIN BOWER M 157th 40-44 35th 11:55:10 178th 175
JOHN DRUMMOND M 158th 35-39 34th 11:55:32 179th 265
JONNY HALL M 159th 40-44 36th 11:56:59 180th 249
DARREN GREENE M 160th 40-44 37th 11:57:29 181st 170
ROBERT KNELL M 161st 40-44 38th 11:58:26 182nd 253
DON SCOTT M 162nd 45-49 20th 11:59:06 183rd 314
Tony Marsh M 163rd 45-49 21st 11:59:14 184th 540
JANE OSBORNE F 21st 30-34 6th 11:59:40 185th 302
Rod HAMILTON M 164th 45-49 22nd 12:00:35 186th 197
JOHN MANN M 165th 40-44 39th 12:00:40 187th 209
ROB ASPDEN M 166th 35-39 35th 12:00:51 188th 207
RHODRI BLAKE M 167th 40-44 40th 12:01:06 189th 517
MIKE HEWISON M 168th 35-39 36th 12:01:36 190th 274
MARK DYKES M 169th 40-44 41st 12:03:06 191st 288
NICK DOREY M 170th 45-49 23rd 12:03:14 192nd 539
GARETH SEWREY M 171st 30-34 30th 12:04:04 193rd 343
MARK MOWER M 172nd 40-44 42nd 12:05:02 194th 134
MARTIN HOLLYWOOD M 173rd 35-39 37th 12:05:17 195th 282
NEIL WHITE M 174th 40-44 43rd 12:05:20 196th 346
NICK BLOUNT M 175th 50-54 10th 12:06:12 197th 100
DANIEL VINCENT M 176th 30-34 31st 12:06:19 198th 173
Stuart Bird M 177th 40-44 44th 12:06:21 199th 553
ROBERT JENNINGS M 178th 40-44 45th 12:06:48 200th 337
KAREN ROAKE F 22nd 35-39 1st 12:07:10 201st 215
STEWART CURTIS M 179th 35-39 38th 12:07:47 202nd 291
PAUL ALBROW M 180th 35-39 39th 12:07:54 203rd 223
SIMON BARTER M 181st 40-44 46th 12:08:00 204th 176
RICHARD BLUNDELL M 182nd 35-39 40th 12:08:01 205th 255
GILES HUMPHREYS-EVANS M 183rd 35-39 41st 12:08:06 206th 138
ANNIE PARKER F 23rd 20-24 2nd 12:09:24 207th 325
ANDREW MALE M 184th 35-39 42nd 12:10:25 208th 289
NICK TOMLIN M 185th 40-44 47th 12:10:34 209th 279
MICHAEL BILLUPS M 186th 50-54 11th 12:11:07 210th 283
NEIL WILLIAMS M 187th 40-44 48th 12:11:35 211st 204
PAUL WEINREICH M 188th 30-34 32nd 12:12:59 212nd 292
PAUL WILEMAN M 189th 30-34 33rd 12:13:08 213rd 221
MATTHEW BRAGG M 190th 30-34 34th 12:13:27 214th 369
ALISTAIR DUGGIN M 191st 35-39 43rd 12:13:41 215th 201
MARTIN POST M 192nd 25-29 17th 12:14:16 216th 332
EDWARD JANES M 193rd 30-34 35th 12:14:31 217th 233
TIM HOBDEN M 194th 40-44 49th 12:16:39 218th 368
Alex Ballard M 195th 25-29 18th 12:17:08 219th 350
SALLY DAW F 24th 45-49 1st 12:17:31 220th 165
OLLIE CREIGHTON M 196th 25-29 19th 12:17:37 221st 464
HANNAH GRADWELL F 25th 30-34 7th 12:17:38 222nd 238
ANDREW JENKINS M 197th 30-34 36th 12:17:42 223rd 516
MICK DOOLEY M 198th 35-39 44th 12:17:57 224th 304
SIMON CARTER M 199th 35-39 45th 12:18:10 225th 300
ROB EUSTACE M 200th 45-49 24th 12:18:27 226th 237
ANDREW BAKER M 201st 40-44 50th 12:19:31 227th 227
JAMES WATTS M 202nd 30-34 37th 12:19:34 228th 432
TIM COOKE M 203rd 45-49 25th 12:20:17 229th 178
DAVID EGAN M 204th 45-49 26th 12:21:34 230th 422
PAUL CORDEROY M 205th 45-49 27th 12:21:36 231st 258
HUW DOLPHIN M 206th 45-49 28th 12:21:40 232nd 298
RICHARD SMITH M 207th 40-44 51st 12:21:54 233rd 508
HENDRIETTE THORN F 26th 35-39 2nd 12:22:34 234th 225
THOMAS HUBER M 208th 45-49 29th 12:22:43 235th 152
IAN GOULD M 209th 45-49 30th 12:22:50 236th 484
PAUL YOUNG M 210th 35-39 46th 12:23:08 237th 273
MARK BEVERIDGE M 211st 40-44 52nd 12:24:07 238th 330
Claire HEBBLETHWAITE F 27th 35-39 3rd 12:24:35 239th 528
KIM SQUIRES M 212nd 35-39 47th 12:25:18 240th 370
DOMINIC HODGES M 213rd 35-39 48th 12:25:45 241st 307
STEPHEN SMITH M 214th 40-44 53rd 12:25:51 242nd 353
STEVE HARLEY M 215th 45-49 31st 12:25:55 243rd 597
RENE MARSTON M 216th 40-44 54th 12:26:01 244th 390
FAYE REEVE F 28th 30-34 8th 12:27:21 245th 101
EUAN ADAMS M 217th 25-29 20th 12:27:36 246th 581
DAVID LEDWITCH M 218th 45-49 32nd 12:27:36 247th 430
Steve Ho M 219th 35-39 49th 12:28:11 248th 319
DAVID WARLOW M 220th 40-44 55th 12:29:08 249th 198
JOHN CAMERON M 221st 30-34 38th 12:29:10 250th 402
JOE SMALLSHAW M 222nd 30-34 39th 12:29:33 251st 546
MARC JONES M 223rd 25-29 21st 12:30:00 252nd 391
GARTH MILLER M 224th 35-39 50th 12:30:30 253rd 156
JON ELLIS-SMITH M 225th 40-44 56th 12:30:33 254th 347
Nick Bellamy M 226th 30-34 40th 12:30:37 255th 349
PETER NICHOLL M 227th 35-39 51st 12:30:58 256th 187
STEVEN HUNT M 228th 40-44 57th 12:31:52 257th 316
Wai Ming LOH M 229th 30-34 41st 12:32:02 258th 179
GRAEME HORNSBY M 230th 45-49 33rd 12:32:28 259th 455
David Moore M 231st 45-49 34th 12:32:31 260th 185
Tim Cook M 232nd 30-34 42nd 12:33:33 261st 606
BEN DE GROOT M 233rd 40-44 58th 12:34:23 262nd 397
IVAN LEVERETT M 234th 30-34 43rd 12:34:40 263rd 326
ANNABEL GATES F 29th 25-29 3rd 12:35:03 264th 567
JAMES HOADLEY M 235th 55-59 3rd 12:35:10 265th 137
ALEX ROBERTSON M 236th 19-19 1st 12:35:33 266th 317
ANDREW MOORE M 237th 50-54 12th 12:37:21 267th 269
Kevin Sexton M 238th 50-54 13th 12:37:24 268th 527
BRIAN WEETMAN M 239th 45-49 35th 12:37:53 269th 248
DANIEL POWELL M 240th 35-39 52nd 12:38:45 270th 449
CHRIS SUCKLING M 241st 50-54 14th 12:39:49 271st 387
DAVID COX M 242nd 45-49 36th 12:39:58 272nd 189
BOB HANSON M 243rd 45-49 37th 12:40:01 273rd 365
PAUL JEWITT-HARRIS M 244th 50-54 15th 12:40:22 274th 262
JEROEN ROMBOUTS M 245th 35-39 53rd 12:41:01 275th 379
ALEXANDER SMIRNOV M 246th 30-34 44th 12:41:02 276th 284
NEIL RODGERS M 247th 35-39 54th 12:41:08 277th 587
JON MELVILLE M 248th 35-39 55th 12:41:22 278th 366
STEPHEN GRIFFITHS M 249th 55-59 4th 12:41:38 279th 245
CHRIS LEGG M 250th 35-39 56th 12:41:44 280th 351
SANTIAGO ESCUDERO-SANCHEZ M 251st 35-39 57th 12:42:18 281st 278
MATT WILSON M 252nd 30-34 45th 12:42:22 282nd 580
BARTOSZ JASKULA M 253rd 25-29 22nd 12:42:46 283rd 364
WILL THAMES M 254th 35-39 58th 12:42:48 284th 573
PAUL NICKLIN M 255th 40-44 59th 12:43:26 285th 438
ANDREA JOBBAGY F 30th 25-29 4th 12:43:33 286th 509
IAN PICKETT M 256th 45-49 38th 12:44:09 287th 231
PETER EGGELING M 257th 35-39 59th 12:44:13 288th 458
DENNIS PARKER M 258th 45-49 39th 12:45:19 289th 219
JON YORSTON M 259th 35-39 60th 12:45:19 290th 358
STUART PENMAN M 260th 25-29 23rd 12:46:43 291st 371
GARETH GRIFFIN M 261st 30-34 46th 12:46:56 292nd 335
JAMES LUCAS M 262nd 40-44 60th 12:47:24 293rd 525
Chris Plowman M 263rd 20-24 4th 12:48:08 294th 236
ALAN SHAW M 264th 45-49 40th 12:48:09 295th 323
RICHARD FISHER M 265th 40-44 61st 12:49:23 296th 380
ANDREW DAY M 266th 40-44 62nd 12:49:28 297th 264
JONATHAN PITKIN M 267th 25-29 24th 12:49:30 298th 377
JASON ALLEN M 268th 35-39 61st 12:49:52 299th 235
ADAM SMITH M 269th 30-34 47th 12:50:10 300th 437
NICK RAINBIRD M 270th 45-49 41st 12:50:48 301st 376
CLIVE HAWKINS M 271st 50-54 16th 12:51:00 302nd 610
SARAH BROWN F 31st 35-39 4th 12:52:14 303rd 583
JAMES FIFIELD M 272nd 20-24 5th 12:54:26 304th 603
Trudi O'Mahoney F 32nd 25-29 5th 12:54:33 305th 318
CATHERINE DRUMMOND F 33rd 30-34 9th 12:55:24 306th 510
JOANNE HEWITT F 34th 25-29 6th 12:55:39 307th 359
TERRY CERNUDA M 273rd 40-44 63rd 12:55:42 308th 566
IAN SWINBURN M 274th 35-39 62nd 12:56:53 309th 494
STEVE MURRAY M 275th 50-54 17th 12:57:32 310th 290
NIGEL SWEPSON M 276th 35-39 63rd 12:57:50 311st 211
RUSSELL ROWLAND M 277th 40-44 64th 12:57:50 312nd 564
DEBORAH TOUT F 35th 30-34 10th 12:58:10 313rd 212
Sophie Pooley F 36th 20-24 3rd 12:59:26 314th 544
JOHN SEXTON M 278th 45-49 42nd 12:59:32 315th 406
KATARINA ZAJACOVA F 37th 20-24 4th 12:59:36 316th 524
STEVE WILSON M 279th 45-49 43rd 13:05:05 317th 150
FRANK TOOLEY M 280th 50-54 18th 13:05:23 318th 226
GENEFER ARCHER F 38th 30-34 11th 13:05:37 319th 434
TIMOTHY CREEDON M 281st 20-24 6th 13:05:40 320th 145
DAVID RICHARDS M 282nd 45-49 44th 13:07:03 321st 428
SEBASTIAN DE GROOT M 283rd 45-49 45th 13:07:06 322nd 433
TIM WALSHA M 284th 40-44 65th 13:07:20 323rd 277
MARTIN KAY M 285th 40-44 66th 13:07:32 324th 312
TIM HOLLINGSWORTH M 286th 45-49 46th 13:07:32 325th 93
Tim CONDON M 287th 20-24 7th 13:08:00 326th 531
CARL RAUTENBACH M 288th 40-44 67th 13:09:37 327th 548
MARK MALONE M 289th 40-44 68th 13:09:54 328th 414
MICHELLE O'DEA F 39th 40-44 4th 13:11:01 329th 299
Richard Jelf M 290th 25-29 25th 13:12:36 330th 425
PHILIP ELMS M 291st 45-49 47th 13:13:05 331st 106
PAUL LOWTHER M 292nd 40-44 69th 13:15:22 332nd 168
PIETER DU TOIT M 293rd 30-34 48th 13:15:44 333rd 381
ANDY STRONG M 294th 25-29 26th 13:17:55 334th 372
NIGEL STOCK M 295th 45-49 48th 13:18:35 335th 511
Jon Kemp M 296th 40-44 70th 13:18:41 336th 399
JAMES COLLINGBOURNE M 297th 30-34 49th 13:19:04 337th 334
IVAN DAVIES M 298th 35-39 64th 13:19:12 338th 535
Darren Drysdale M 299th 35-39 65th 13:19:18 339th 268
KEITH LEWIS M 300th 50-54 19th 13:19:29 340th 320
Mark Woodall M 301st 35-39 66th 13:19:50 341st 558
Tony Dawson M 302nd 50-54 20th 13:20:18 342nd 261
JENNY CRAIG F 40th 35-39 5th 13:20:21 343rd 280
MIKE BAXTER M 303rd 25-29 27th 13:21:27 344th 595
PETER HODGKINSON M 304th 30-34 50th 13:21:44 345th 423
PAUL ROLLINGS M 305th 40-44 71st 13:22:26 346th 450
CHRIS FORD M 306th 30-34 51st 13:23:13 347th 572
PAUL SMILES M 307th 45-49 49th 13:23:36 348th 547
MARK MOSS M 308th 45-49 50th 13:26:21 349th 611
JAMES MERREY M 309th 35-39 67th 13:26:43 350th 502
TIM ARCHER M 310th 30-34 52nd 13:26:43 351st 295
RATAN ALEXANDER M 311st 50-54 21st 13:27:14 352nd 183
SCOTT NORRISH M 312nd 35-39 68th 13:27:47 353rd 512
KATHERINE PETTERSEN F 41st 30-34 12th 13:28:06 354th 479
MATT CRUICE M 313rd 40-44 72nd 13:28:40 355th 609
Steffen MAYER M 314th 35-39 69th 13:29:12 356th 57
NICOLA HEATH F 42nd 25-29 7th 13:29:13 357th 554
STEWART KENNEDY M 315th 45-49 51st 13:29:20 358th 419
NICK FOX M 316th 40-44 73rd 13:30:24 359th 361
TIM BOYALL M 317th 35-39 70th 13:30:36 360th 515
MICHAEL JONES M 318th 40-44 74th 13:31:05 361st 354
STEVE POOLE M 319th 45-49 52nd 13:31:18 362nd 394
HANNAH EVANS F 43rd 30-34 13th 13:31:20 363rd 501
EWART LISTER M 320th 40-44 75th 13:31:29 364th 393
GEOFF CARLIER M 321st 40-44 76th 13:32:42 365th 591
MARIE CHUILON F 44th 30-34 14th 13:35:11 366th 542
JOHN BILTON M 322nd 50-54 22nd 13:36:40 367th 579
AUBREY THOMAS M 323rd 50-54 23rd 13:37:45 368th 562
DAVID SUTTON M 324th 25-29 28th 13:38:14 369th 513
KEITH ROGERS M 325th 35-39 71st 13:39:26 370th 503
LOUISE MCKEE F 45th 45-49 2nd 13:40:46 371st 541
JOANNA TIMMERMANN F 46th 30-34 15th 13:41:36 372nd 403
JOHN SMART M 326th 60-64 1st 13:43:07 373rd 228
JANA KUETTNER F 47th 30-34 16th 13:46:46 374th 521
SCOTT MURRAY M 327th 35-39 72nd 13:46:48 375th 550
PETER WILCOX M 328th 50-54 24th 13:46:53 376th 378
ADAM BOBER M 329th 30-34 53rd 13:47:03 377th 534
DARREN HOLLOWAY M 330th 40-44 77th 13:47:04 378th 520
RUSSELL MUNDAY M 331st 45-49 53rd 13:49:27 379th 420
NICK HUGHES M 332nd 40-44 78th 13:52:26 380th 599
RICHARD CAMPBELL M 333rd 25-29 29th 13:52:27 381st 52
TIM SMEE M 334th 55-59 5th 13:53:17 382nd 331
EDUARDO CRUZ M 335th 50-54 25th 13:53:47 383rd 592
MICHELLE MCLELLAN F 48th 35-39 6th 13:54:31 384th 532
CHRISTOPHER SHEPHERD M 336th 40-44 79th 13:54:39 385th 404
John SHELIKER M 337th 45-49 54th 13:56:15 386th 500
VICTORIA MAXWELL-HOLROYD F 49th 40-44 5th 13:56:24 387th 401
JOANNE JARVIS F 50th 40-44 6th 13:57:24 388th 411
MATTHEW SPRINGALL M 338th 40-44 80th 13:57:36 389th 551
RICHARD MATTHEWS M 339th 45-49 55th 13:57:59 390th 427
RODERICK ELDER M 340th 45-49 56th 13:58:48 391st 167
PAUL WOOD M 341st 40-44 81st 13:59:34 392nd 537
DEBBIE O'HANLON F 51st 45-49 3rd 14:01:16 393rd 563
DEBI COLES F 52nd 40-44 7th 14:01:46 394th 257
HANNO NICKAU M 342nd 50-54 26th 14:01:56 395th 263
JOHN CLIFFORD M 343rd 40-44 82nd 14:06:29 396th 360
TIM JUKES M 344th 45-49 57th 14:06:30 397th 560
ALICE ELBERTSE F 53rd 45-49 4th 14:06:50 398th 416
NAOMI ASHCROFT F 54th 40-44 8th 14:08:56 399th 435
TOBY HEAD M 345th 45-49 58th 14:08:58 400th 507
DUFF BATTYE M 346th 40-44 83rd 14:12:34 401st 395
IAN GOLDSBROUGH M 347th 30-34 54th 14:14:13 402nd 569
MARK MANNERING-SMITH M 348th 35-39 73rd 14:14:32 403rd 559
TONY RICHARDSON M 349th 50-54 27th 14:17:19 404th 571
NICK BLACKBURN M 350th 40-44 84th 14:17:20 405th 199
Lynton Dawson M 351st 30-34 55th 14:17:54 406th 305
SIMON PARTEN M 352nd 25-29 30th 14:19:47 407th 506
DAVID MADDERS M 353rd 35-39 74th 14:21:27 408th 62
WENDY JORDAN F 55th 35-39 7th 14:22:12 409th 322
PHIL JACKSON M 354th 35-39 75th 14:23:04 410th 61
STEPHEN RILEY M 355th 45-49 59th 14:23:31 411st 355
STEVEN BUCKINGHAM M 356th 35-39 76th 14:24:12 412nd 526
ANDY GRAHAM M 357th 45-49 60th 14:27:17 413rd 570
NICK EDMONDSON M 358th 50-54 28th 14:28:37 414th 568
KERRY ANN WILSON F 56th 40-44 9th 14:29:16 415th 58
ANDREW KERR M 359th 25-29 31st 14:30:07 416th 593
NEIL MOUNSEY M 360th 25-29 32nd 14:31:49 417th 556
Susan Turner F 57th 45-49 5th 14:32:23 418th 518
ROGER SLEE M 361st 40-44 85th 14:35:16 419th 373
PAUL SMITH M 362nd 30-34 56th 14:35:32 420th 536
DAVID SOUTHGATE M 363rd 40-44 86th 14:35:43 421st 545
JON ZIGMOND M 364th 60-64 2nd 14:37:13 422nd 431
SYMON SQUIRE M 365th 45-49 61st 14:38:50 423rd 139
BEN BUTLER M 366th 20-24 8th 14:40:37 424th 522
SIMON AINLEY M 367th 50-54 29th 14:41:16 425th 375
JAN SCOTCHFORD F 58th 45-49 6th 14:45:07 426th 538
FUNGAYI CHIDOTHE M 368th 30-34 57th 14:47:53 427th 533
CLIVE BUGEJA M 369th 45-49 62nd 14:48:34 428th 239
ANDREW HAILEY M 370th 20-24 9th 14:49:36 429th 504
ANDREA VINES F 59th 40-44 10th 14:51:40 430th 523
STEVE BERGER M 371st 45-49 63rd 14:53:40 431st 59
ANNA TAYLER F 60th 25-29 8th 14:54:40 432nd 543
JOHN CLARKE M 372nd 50-54 30th 14:54:40 433rd 60
Anthony CAREW M 373rd 45-49 64th 14:54:41 434th 602
Will FORBES M 374th 45-49 65th 14:56:14 435th 590
MARC HAMMERSON M 375th 40-44 87th 15:09:54 436th 594
PAUL BUCKLEY M 376th 50-54 31st 15:10:17 437th 452
DANIEL CRUSSELL M 377th 35-39 77th 15:10:32 438th 367
STEPHEN SLAY M 378th 30-34 58th 15:10:39 439th 505
CHRIS HORROD M 379th 55-59 6th 15:11:28 440th 54
JOHN MORGAN M 380th 30-34 59th 15:12:41 441st 598
RICH DAWSON M 381st 35-39 78th 15:15:17 442nd 56
SEAN MOONEY M 382nd 25-29 33rd 15:19:40 443rd 336
JAMIE COOPER M 383rd 25-29 34th 15:19:59 444th 561
ANDREW HEANEY M 384th 45-49 66th 15:22:05 445th 557
TAMSIN GARWOOD F 61st 35-39 8th 15:27:38 446th 256
GRAHAM CARLESS M 385th 30-34 60th 15:27:48 447th 64
CAROLINE HIRSCH F 62nd 25-29 9th 15:29:18 448th 576
STEPHEN BLUM M 386th 50-54 32nd 15:30:25 449th 577
JON GRAHAM M 387th 45-49 67th 15:34:19 450th 574
PAUL SEDWARDS M 388th 40-44 88th 15:35:25 451st 584
JOHN WRAGG M 389th 60-64 3rd 15:38:41 452nd 586
JOHNNY WORRALL M 390th 45-49 68th 15:40:02 453rd 417
Neil Harrison M 391st 45-49 69th 15:44:26 454th 604
YVETTE JOHNSTON F 63rd 45-49 7th 15:46:05 455th 55
LINDSAY SEDWARDS F 64th 30-34 17th 15:55:34 456th 514
laurence mcfadyen M 392nd 55-59 7th 16:05:25 457th 444
ANDREW CARDY M 393rd 40-44 89th 16:06:16 - 589
LOUISE CLEMENTS F 30-34 00:00:00 - 193
FRANZ WINKLER M 45-49 00:00:00 - 485
PAUL WINKS M 30-34 00:00:00 - 487
RICHARD GUY M 40-44 00:00:00 - 94
TOM BABBINGTON M 30-34 00:00:00 - 388
DAVID NEAVE M 45-49 00:00:00 - 477
MARK PETTERSEN M 30-34 00:00:00 - 74
ANDREAS SCHAARUP M 25-29 00:00:00 - 14
HANS NILSSON M PRO 00:00:00 - 33
SUSAN BUCKENLEI F PRO 00:00:00 - 585
JOHN WILLIAMS M 50-54 00:00:00 - 311
THOMAS DUHRSEN M 30-34 00:00:00 - 459
DOMINIC HEX M 40-44 00:00:00 - 8
ESBEN HOVGAARD M PRO 00:00:00 - 421
NICK HOLLIS M 35-39 00:00:00 - 409
MARK ELLIOTT M 50-54 00:00:00 - 113
DAVID ROTHWELL M 25-29 00:00:00 - 192
DAVID HAMILL M 35-39 00:00:00 - 582
DAVID BRIGHOUSE M 35-39 00:00:00 - 2
LOTHAR LEDER M PRO 00:00:00 - 66
UWE KRAMP M 20-24 00:00:00 - 6
GRAEME STEWART M PRO 00:00:00 - 407
KEVIN BUTTLE M 50-54 00:00:00 - 529
ALEX FLYNN M 35-39 00:00:00 - 51
GARTH BARFOOT M 75-79 00:00:00 - 308
STEPHEN MOTT M 35-39 00:00:00 - 578
ALI STEED F ERR 00:00:00 - 78
ANDREW JOPSON M 30-34 00:00:00 - 530
ALICE ALBROW F 30-34 00:00:00 - 429
SHUSANAH PILLINGER F 35-39 00:00:00 - 149
DOM DOS REMEDIOS M 25-29 00:00:00 - 412
MATTHEW BAYFIELD M 35-39 00:00:00 - 205
PETE TIMMINS M 45-49 00:00:00 - 53
Sean Brown M 35-39 00:00:00 - 97
ANDY RATCLIFFE M 45-49 00:00:00 - 40
ANNE FALLOWS F PRO 00:00:00 - 267
KATHERINE BRAY F 40-44 00:00:00 - 174
TONY RUTTER M 30-34 00:00:00 You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe2023-06-18 09:00:00TriStartHalesowen Triathlon2023-04-02 08:00:00Sprint Distance - Early BirdDartford White Oak Triathlon2023-06-11 06:00:00Sprint DistanceTonbridge Triathlon2023-05-01 07:00:00Sprint Distance