Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
TRIATHLONstar
Triathlon | 1112 results | 2 viewed last hour
Category Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15th | 1372 | MARK KLEANTHOUS | M | 1st | V50 | 1st | 01:09:35 | |||
39th | 737 | PAUL MANSELL | M | 2nd | V50 | 2nd | 01:12:45 | |||
123rd | 1064 | Gary CANN | M | 3rd | V50 | 3rd | 01:17:16 | |||
149th | 414 | Charlotte CRAIG | F | 1st | V50 | 1st | 01:18:31 | |||
166th | 690 | GEOFF WYATT | M | 4th | V50 | 4th | 01:18:56 | |||
273rd | 193 | TREVOR WIGNALL | M | 5th | V50 | 5th | 01:23:25 | |||
276th | 1388 | ADRIAN PERRY | M | 6th | V50 | 6th | 01:23:32 | |||
290th | 243 | Ian Glencross | M | 7th | V50 | 7th | 01:24:00 | |||
303rd | 757 | Julian Reed | M | 8th | V50 | 8th | 01:24:25 | |||
327th | 1215 | GRAHAM STEEL | M | 9th | V50 | 9th | 01:25:06 | |||
342nd | 207 | ASE BALDWIN | F | 2nd | V50 | 2nd | 01:25:40 | |||
368th | 1045 | RON WHYTE | M | 10th | V50 | 10th | 01:26:29 | |||
406th | 256 | Ray Kerridge | M | 11th | V50 | 11th | 01:27:30 | |||
413rd | 119 | PATRICK CREEDON | M | 12th | V50 | 12th | 01:27:36 | |||
422nd | 687 | ROGER WHITNEY | M | 13th | V50 | 13th | 01:27:45 | |||
447th | 123 | CHRIS DAY | M | 14th | V50 | 14th | 01:28:25 | |||
514th | 261 | Philip Lutterloch | M | 15th | V50 | 15th | 01:30:23 | |||
520th | 1278 | TONY JACKSON | M | 16th | V50 | 16th | 01:30:35 | |||
540th | 597 | Alan BENFIELD | M | 17th | V50 | 17th | 01:31:09 | |||
557th | 255 | Owen JONES | M | 18th | V50 | 18th | 01:31:55 | |||
578th | 725 | LYNNE HARRIS | F | 3rd | V50 | 3rd | 01:32:23 | |||
615th | 1079 | Colin FOX | M | 19th | V50 | 19th | 01:33:39 | |||
620th | 238 | MARK FREED | M | 20th | V50 | 20th | 01:33:57 | |||
625th | 643 | NICHOLAS LAURENCE | M | 21st | V50 | 21st | 01:34:02 | |||
627th | 538 | KEITH ISHAM | M | 22nd | V50 | 22nd | 01:34:08 | |||
691st | 721 | CHRISTOPHER GRAHAM | M | 23rd | V50 | 23rd | 01:36:18 | |||
697th | 1080 | ANTHONY GALE | M | 24th | V50 | 24th | 01:36:23 | |||
710th | 746 | Frank Nolan | M | 25th | V50 | 25th | 01:36:48 | |||
738th | 56 | MICHAEL LETHBRIDGE | M | 26th | V50 | 26th | 01:38:08 | |||
759th | 674 | ROLAND STEVENSON | M | 27th | V50 | 27th | 01:39:07 | |||
775th | 466 | CLARE ROCHE | F | 4th | V50 | 4th | 01:39:46 | |||
812nd | 1029 | DAVID ROCHE | M | 28th | V50 | 28th | 01:41:40 | |||
832nd | 1037 | MARK STOCKDALE | M | 29th | V50 | 29th | 01:42:30 | |||
897th | 1316 | DAVID WASHINGTON | M | 30th | V50 | 30th | 01:45:37 | |||
900th | 855 | Helen pointer | F | 5th | V50 | 5th | 01:45:54 | |||
912nd | 1085 | WILLIAM GRAHAM | M | 31st | V50 | 31st | 01:46:47 | |||
915th | 782 | LENA ALLEN | F | 6th | V50 | 6th | 01:46:58 | |||
921st | 33 | IAN FRASER | M | 32nd | V50 | 32nd | 01:47:26 | |||
925th | 438 | VICTORIA GUNN | F | 7th | V50 | 7th | 01:47:42 | |||
966th | 584 | SARA TURNER | F | 8th | V50 | 8th | 01:50:43 | |||
974th | 713 | MALCOLM DENNIS | M | 33rd | V50 | 33rd | 01:51:28 | |||
998th | 1063 | LINDSEY BROOKS | F | 9th | V50 | 9th | 01:54:01 | |||
1011st | 75 | SIMON PUGH | M | 34th | V50 | 34th | 01:55:31 | |||
1019th | 1132 | Len Sutherland | M | 35th | V50 | 35th | 01:56:08 | |||
1027th | 539 | IAIN JACKSON | M | 36th | V50 | 36th | 01:57:25 | |||
1033rd | 1259 | BRIAN CLARK | M | 37th | V50 | 37th | 01:57:57 | |||
1060th | 1043 | JOANNA WADE | F | 10th | V50 | 10th | 02:02:27 | |||
1061st | 873 | CATHY WALSH | F | 11th | V50 | 11th | 02:02:32 | |||
1087th | 3332 | Rachel MAKIN | F | 12th | V50 | 12th | 02:12:15 | |||
1095th | 309 | Gail Bradford | F | 13th | V50 | 13th | 02:17:12 | |||
1096th | 367 | Louise Murray | F | 14th | V50 | 14th | 02:17:12 | |||
- | 248 | NICK HAWTHORNE | M | V50 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Tonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint DistanceDartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird