HEVER CASTLE TRIATHLON - STANDARD 2011

Sep
25
2011

Splits

  • 1,500 metre Swim

    — Open Water

  • 40 kilometre Cycle
  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

TRIATHLON

Triathlon | 2011-09-25 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (716 in total)
1st

1426

David BishopM1stWIN1stLoughborough Triathlon RC02:04:12-
2nd

1553

MARK ThrelfallM2ndWIN2ndTOTAL FITNESS BATH02:05:39+00:01:27
3rd

2255

ALISTAIR GriffithsM1stREL1stTHAMES TURBO02:07:01+00:02:49
4th

1453

COLIN DixonM3rdWIN3rd02:11:04+00:06:52
5th

1590

JOSHUA CardwellM1stSEN1stLoughborough Triathlon RC02:13:18+00:09:06
6th

2274

IAIN JamesonM2ndREL2nd02:16:29+00:12:17
7th

1523

Stefan PollmannM1stV401stWILDSIDE RT02:17:34+00:13:22
8th

1537

TOM RoomM2ndSEN2ndwww.tritom.co.uk02:21:51+00:17:39
9th

1549

Noel SuttonM2ndV402nd02:22:30+00:18:18
10th

1509

BEN MatthewsM3rdSEN3rdLoughborough Triathlon02:23:14+00:19:02
11th

2309

CATHERINE PickthallF1stWIN1stGI Tri Bridgtown02:23:19+00:19:07
12th

1448

LUDOVIC DaillezM4thSEN4thChantilly triathlon02:24:00+00:19:48
13th

1524

Martin PotterM3rdV403rdDEAL TRI02:25:06+00:20:54
14th

1532

DEAN RatcliffeM4thV404th02:25:20+00:21:08
15th

2278

ADAM KenwrightM5thSEN5th02:25:52+00:21:40
16th

2283

THOMAS LockeM3rdREL3rd02:25:53+00:21:41
17th

2293

Mark McleaveryM4thREL4thMet Police Triathlon Club02:25:54+00:21:42
18th

2326

TOM SkelleyM6thSEN6th02:26:30+00:22:18
19th

2327

Alex SladeM5thREL5th02:26:30+00:22:18
20th

1497

RICHARD LeggeM7thSEN7thThames Turbo/Power Bar02:27:12+00:23:00
21st

1447

THOMAS CunliffeM8thSEN8thOptima/Thames Turbo02:28:37+00:24:25
22nd

1709

PETER WalkerM5thV405thROYAL NAVY02:29:30+00:25:18
23rd

1681

ALEX PagetM9thSEN9thWindrush02:29:44+00:25:32
24th

2259

ADAM HarmanM6thREL6th02:30:01+00:25:49
25th

1566

NICK WoodM10thSEN10thCystal Palace Triathletes02:30:25+00:26:13
26th

1668

COLM McginleyM11thSEN11thDavid Lloyd - Watford02:31:27+00:27:15
27th

1419

robert ArglesM6thV406th02:31:43+00:27:31
28th

1637

RAD Hart-georgeM12thSEN12thSERPENTINE02:32:48+00:28:36
29th

1482

CHARLES HarrisM7thV407thTeam Trisports02:32:51+00:28:39
30th

1488

RICHARD HopkirkM13thSEN13thTHAMES TURBO02:32:56+00:28:44
31st

1434

CHRIS ButlerM8thV408thTEAM OUTRAGEOUS02:33:00+00:28:48
32nd

1530

Chris RandallM14thSEN14th02:33:11+00:28:59
33rd

2351

PETER WrightM7thREL7th02:33:14+00:29:02
34th

1693

HUGH ScanlonM9thV409thNLPTri02:33:15+00:29:03
35th

1636

NIC HarkerM15thSEN15thFarnham Triathlon Club02:33:15+00:29:03
36th

1463

MARK FletcherM16thSEN16th02:33:21+00:29:09
37th

1520

ANDREW PatersonM17thSEN17th02:33:38+00:29:26
38th

1808

huw JonesM18thSEN18th02:34:05+00:29:53
39th

1644

JON HerdM19thSEN19thFreedom Tri02:34:12+00:30:00
40th

1805

GUY JohnsonM20thSEN20th02:34:19+00:30:07
41st

1418

JUSTIN AnsellM10thV4010th02:34:39+00:30:27
42nd

2107

JEREMY HoweM21stSEN21stClapham Chasers02:35:01+00:30:49
43rd

2010

MARK TavinerM11thV4011th02:35:10+00:30:58
44th

1772

GRAHAM FullerM12thV4012th02:35:14+00:31:02
45th

1974

ANDREW MoretonM22ndSEN22nd02:35:16+00:31:04
46th

1504

PETER MahoneyM13thV4013th02:35:18+00:31:06
47th

2185

BARNY WillardM23rdSEN23rdTonbridge Triathlon Club02:35:28+00:31:16
48th

1672

JO MitchellM14thV4014thSHIRES TRIERS02:35:35+00:31:23
49th

1517

DARREN O'donnellM24thSEN24th02:35:36+00:31:24
50th

1429

ELISABETH BramaF2ndWIN2ndBRIGHTON PHOENIX TRI02:35:43+00:31:31
51st

1539

ANDREW RufferM25thSEN25thTUFF FITTY TRIATHLON CLUB02:35:47+00:31:35
52nd

1468

JASON GaylerM26thSEN26th02:36:32+00:32:20
53rd

1623

Tom GoddardM27thSEN27thSussex Trisexuals02:37:06+00:32:54
54th

1450

KEVIN DavisonM15thV4015th02:37:06+00:32:54
55th

1416

WESLEY AbsolomM16thV4016thEast Essex Triathlon02:37:09+00:32:57
56th

1798

Philip HowardM28thSEN28th02:37:21+00:33:09
57th

1556

GEOFF VersteegM29thSEN29th02:37:21+00:33:09
58th

1525

David PowellM30thSEN30th02:37:29+00:33:17
59th

2194

JONATHAN BakerM8thREL8th02:37:42+00:33:30
60th

1971

BEN MolloyM31stSEN31st02:37:43+00:33:31
61st

1522

CHRIS PerryM32ndSEN32nd02:37:59+00:33:47
62nd

1495

OLIVER KnightM33rdSEN33rd02:38:03+00:33:51
63rd

2177

JAMES VeningM34thSEN34th02:38:16+00:34:04
64th

1624

Howard GoldM17thV4017th02:38:20+00:34:08
65th

1855

GAVIN SpurlingM35thSEN35th02:38:54+00:34:42
66th

2106

ALEX HoultM18thV4018th02:39:00+00:34:48
67th

1442

COLIN ChildesM19thV4019thChantilly triathlon02:39:00+00:34:48
68th

1425

TIM BescobyM20thV4020th02:39:08+00:34:56
69th

1863

SUZANNE SwaineF3rdWIN3rdHerne Hill Harriers02:39:08+00:34:56
70th

1608

FRASER DeanM36thSEN36thTUFF FITTY02:39:09+00:34:57
71st

1781

MARK HadleyM37thSEN37th02:39:09+00:34:57
72nd

1543

EVAN ShielsM38thSEN38thwimbledon windmilers02:39:21+00:35:09
73rd

1544

DANNY SinclairM39thSEN39th02:39:34+00:35:22
74th

1614

ANDREW EvansM40thSEN40th02:39:40+00:35:28
75th

1848

SIMON RogersonM41stSEN41st7oaks tri club02:39:47+00:35:35
76th

2204

AIMEE BillingtonF1stREL1stTHAMES TURBO02:39:50+00:35:38
77th

1546

CHRISTOPHER StaffordM42ndSEN42nd02:39:55+00:35:43
78th

1480

CHRIS HansenM21stV4021st02:40:09+00:35:57
79th

1440

HELEN CartwrightF1stSEN1st02:40:23+00:36:11
80th

1812

ROBERT KlinkenbergM43rdSEN43rd02:40:26+00:36:14
81st

2262

BRENDAN HeathM9thREL9th02:40:28+00:36:16
82nd

1595

TOM CollinsM44thSEN44thTriatron02:40:29+00:36:17
83rd

1661

RHODRI LlewelynM45thSEN45th02:40:36+00:36:24
84th

1775

RICHARD GamberM22ndV4022ndRG Active Race Team02:40:42+00:36:30
85th

1554

DAVID ToweyM46thSEN46thCharing Cross Triathlon Club02:40:54+00:36:42
86th

1559

MATHEW WardM47thSEN47th02:40:57+00:36:45
87th

2313

THOMAS QuintonM10thREL10th02:41:00+00:36:48
88th

1499

grant LittleM48thSEN48th02:41:03+00:36:51
89th

1513

PETER WinchesterM49thSEN49thCrystal Palace Triathletes02:41:14+00:37:02
90th

2285

LEWIS ManleyM11thREL11th02:41:22+00:37:10
91st

1562

Chris WhitcombeM50thSEN50th02:41:29+00:37:17
92nd

1618

NICK FollandM23rdV4023rd02:41:35+00:37:23
93rd

1977

DANIEL ObrienM51stSEN51st02:41:38+00:37:26
94th

1420

ANDREW ArmigerM52ndSEN52ndEast Essex Tri02:41:41+00:37:29
95th

1476

John GriffinM1stV501st02:41:42+00:37:30
96th

2013

RICHARD TonkinM53rdSEN53rdTunbridge Wells Harriers02:41:42+00:37:30
97th

1496

STEVE LawsonM54thSEN54thTEAM OUTRAGEOUS02:41:43+00:37:31
98th

1586

Richard BushellM24thV4024thTONBRIDGE TRI CLUB02:41:43+00:37:31
99th

1423

MARK BarunM55thSEN55th02:41:55+00:37:43
100th

2257

ROBERT HahnM12thREL12th02:42:05+00:37:53
101st

1561

JON WebsterM25thV4025thMID SUSSEX TRI CLUB02:42:14+00:38:02
102nd

2192

JAMES AppelbeeM56thSEN56th02:42:15+00:38:03
103rd

1478

KEVIN HallM57thSEN57th02:42:20+00:38:08
104th

2199

CHARLES BaumbergM58thSEN58th02:42:34+00:38:22
105th

2030

SIMON WylamM26thV4026thFREEDOM TRI - CROWBOROUGH02:42:36+00:38:24
106th

1667

Paul MccrossinM27thV4027thTRI LONDON02:42:42+00:38:30
107th

1675

NOEL MurphyM2ndV502ndCrystal Palace Triathletes02:42:50+00:38:38
108th

1692

PAUL SaundersM59thSEN59th02:42:57+00:38:45
109th

2151

MICHAEL PedelM28thV4028th02:43:05+00:38:53
110th

2126

Stuart Le NeveuM60thSEN60th02:43:17+00:39:05
111st

1828

JOE CostelloM29thV4029th02:43:32+00:39:20
112nd

1931

NEIL HarrisM30thV4030thRG Active02:44:01+00:39:49
113rd

1462

GEORGE FarmerM61stSEN61stBritish Triathlon Federation02:44:04+00:39:52
114th

1454

JON DobbsM62ndSEN62nd02:44:05+00:39:53
115th

1615

MICHELE FabrisM63rdSEN63rd02:44:09+00:39:57
116th

1576

STEVE AukettM64thSEN64th02:44:16+00:40:04
117th

2036

ALICIA BamfordF2ndSEN2ndPROVO202:44:22+00:40:10
118th

1816

Liz LumberF1stV401st02:44:23+00:40:11
119th

2317

PATRICK RobertsM31stV4031st02:44:37+00:40:25
120th

1612

BRUCE EdwardsM32ndV4032ndONE Triathlon02:44:38+00:40:26
121st

1550

FIONA SwenyF3rdSEN3rdArmy Triathlon Association02:44:40+00:40:28
122nd

1639

MATT P. HayesM33rdV4033rdRN/RM Triathlon Association02:44:40+00:40:28
123rd

1716

RICHARD WorthM65thSEN65thJersey Triathlon Club02:44:46+00:40:34
124th

1802

JONNY JacksonM66thSEN66th02:44:46+00:40:34
125th

1706

PAUL VentrisM67thSEN67th02:44:54+00:40:42
126th

2074

Frank FontonM34thV4034thWindrush02:44:59+00:40:47
127th

2166

ANTONY SherlockM68thSEN68thWalden Tri02:45:01+00:40:49
128th

1663

ROB MarekM69thSEN69thTEAM VIPER02:45:19+00:41:07
129th

2223

ANDREW CoxM70thSEN70th02:45:20+00:41:08
130th

1733

Sam BennettM71stSEN71st7oaks tri club02:45:28+00:41:16
131st

2006

Paul StruttM35thV4035thDEAL TRI02:45:28+00:41:16
132nd

1771

SARAH FrenchF4thSEN4th02:45:29+00:41:17
133rd

1737

KEITH BlackshawM72ndSEN72nd02:45:36+00:41:24
134th

1902

JAMES CorryM73rdSEN73rd02:45:36+00:41:24
135th

2189

CAZ AdcockM13thREL13th02:45:38+00:41:26
136th

1985

SIMON PearsonM36thV4036th02:45:39+00:41:27
137th

2044

STEPHEN BrettM74thSEN74th02:45:43+00:41:31
138th

1868

IAN TrimM75thSEN75thGREENWICH TRITONS02:45:49+00:41:37
139th

1507

OWEN MarksM76thSEN76thHORSHAM PAVILLIONS02:45:49+00:41:37
140th

3366

Lizzy WestmanF1st1stO-W602:45:53+00:41:41
141st

2324

ANDREW ShannonM77thSEN77th02:45:59+00:41:47
142nd

1654

IAN KnottM37thV4037th02:46:12+00:42:00
143rd

1640

Stewart HayesM78thSEN78th02:46:19+00:42:07
144th

1492

SIMON JohnsonM38thV4038thSPIF Triathlon02:46:40+00:42:28
145th

1658

MARK Lee-amiesM39thV4039th02:46:40+00:42:28
146th

1422

MICHAEL BarstowM3rdV503rd7oaks Tri02:46:42+00:42:30
147th

1710

Iain WatsonM79thSEN79thFreedom Triathlon Crowborough02:46:57+00:42:45
148th

1997

STEWART ScottM80thSEN80th02:46:59+00:42:47
149th

1575

MATTHEW AstonM81stSEN81stCheltenham Triathlon Club02:47:10+00:42:58
150th

1778

JONATHAN GubbM82ndSEN82nd02:47:12+00:43:00
151st

1995

ANDREW RoseM83rdSEN83rdTri Sports Epping02:47:18+00:43:06
152nd

1826

Jeremy MilneM40thV4040thSERPENTINE02:47:27+00:43:15
153rd

3344

SEAN KellyM1st1stO-W502:47:28+00:43:16
154th

1724

KEVIN BaldwinM41stV4041st02:47:30+00:43:18
155th

1967

Andrew MeadM42ndV4042nd02:47:31+00:43:19
156th

1871

GAIL WilkinsonF5thSEN5thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB02:47:46+00:43:34
157th

1626

JONATHAN GoodhandM43rdV4043rd02:47:47+00:43:35
158th

2267

JAMES A. HendersonM44thV4044th02:47:51+00:43:39
159th

2287

DONNA MartinF2ndREL2ndDEAL TRI02:47:59+00:43:47
160th

1582

ADRIAN BoyleM45thV4045th02:48:04+00:43:52
161st

1970

MARTIN MillsM46thV4046th02:48:08+00:43:56
162nd

1438

STEVEN CarrollM84thSEN84th02:48:26+00:44:14
163rd

1705

Chris UnderwoodM47thV4047th02:48:28+00:44:16
164th

1694

ALEX ScovellM85thSEN85thTEAM OUTRAGEOUS02:48:30+00:44:18
165th

1594

Paul CliftM4thV504thTunbridge Wells Harriers Tri02:48:34+00:44:22
166th

1820

NIGEL MasdingM48thV4048th7oaks tri club02:48:35+00:44:23
167th

1799

MARK HughesM49thV4049th02:48:43+00:44:31
168th

3339

Alexander VeroM2nd2ndO-W202:48:44+00:44:32
169th

1797

JEREMY HowardM50thV4050thTriTalk02:48:45+00:44:33
170th

1789

SIMON HatchM86thSEN86th02:48:48+00:44:36
171st

1464

MARCUS FordM87thSEN87th02:49:02+00:44:50
172nd

1943

PATRICK HowarthM88thSEN88th02:49:03+00:44:51
173rd

1866

CHRISTIAN TanseyM89thSEN89thONE Triathlon RDS02:49:04+00:44:52
174th

2219

JOHN ChappellM14thREL14th02:49:05+00:44:53
175th

1458

JIM EdwardsM90thSEN90th02:49:09+00:44:57
176th

1927

STEPHEN GriggM51stV4051stFreedomtri Crowborough02:49:17+00:45:05
177th

1739

JIM BonnerM52ndV4052nd02:49:17+00:45:05
178th

1584

JONATHAN BrownM91stSEN91st02:49:21+00:45:09
179th

2265

DOUGLAS HellerM92ndSEN92nd02:49:24+00:45:12
180th

1981

NICHOLAS PageM93rdSEN93rdTRI FORCE02:49:25+00:45:13
181st

1735

Richard BettsworthM53rdV4053rdLEICESTER TRI02:49:32+00:45:20
182nd

2022

Shaun WhiteheadM94thSEN94th02:49:36+00:45:24
183rd

2181

Nick WhitfieldM54thV4054th02:49:47+00:45:35
184th

1750

Anthony CloughM95thSEN95thwimbledon windmilers02:49:55+00:45:43
185th

1421

JASON BarrettM55thV4055thb2p02:49:56+00:45:44
186th

1858

PERRY SugarmanM56thV4056thDavid Lloyd Watford02:50:05+00:45:53
187th

1718

CHRISTOPHER YeohM96thSEN96th02:50:06+00:45:54
188th

2069

DAVID FeatherstoneM57thV4057thSquare Mile Triathlon02:50:08+00:45:56
189th

1708

Richard WainwrightM97thSEN97thPHOENIX TRIATHLON02:50:09+00:45:57
190th

1715

PHILIPPA WorthF6thSEN6thJersey Triathlon Club02:50:09+00:45:57
191st

1861

LAURENCE SuttonM98thSEN98th02:50:17+00:46:05
192nd

1905

MARK DavidsonM99thSEN99th02:50:27+00:46:15
193rd

1427

DAN BorthwickM100thSEN100th02:50:28+00:46:16
194th

1698

GRAHAM SmithM58thV4058th02:50:30+00:46:18
195th

3365

Shaun DohertyM101stSEN101stO-W402:50:37+00:46:25
196th

1763

ROB DavisM59thV4059th02:50:40+00:46:28
197th

1827

LAUREN MorrisF7thSEN7thCharing Cross Triathlon Club02:50:44+00:46:32
198th

1609

ALLAN DennisM60thV4060thTHAMES TURBO02:50:46+00:46:34
199th

1679

FEARGHAL O'connorM102ndSEN102ndb2p02:50:49+00:46:37
200th

1814

Lee LawrenceM103rdSEN103rdFreedom Tri02:50:51+00:46:39
201st

2161

CATHERINE RossF8thSEN8thBAD TRI02:51:03+00:46:51
202nd

1628

JESSICA GossageF9thSEN9th"Adelaide Vales Triathlon Club02:51:15+00:47:03
203rd

1860

ROSS SurteesM104thSEN104th02:51:16+00:47:04
204th

1712

IAIN WhiteleyM61stV4061st02:51:21+00:47:09
205th

1923

TIM GoldsmithM105thSEN105th02:51:21+00:47:09
206th

1634

ALEXANDRA HankeyF10thSEN10thFUL-ON TRI02:51:25+00:47:13
207th

1558

ANDREW WaltonM62ndV4062ndLondon Fire Brigade02:51:43+00:47:31
208th

1678

DOM NortonM106thSEN106th02:51:44+00:47:32
209th

1730

KEVIN BattellM63rdV4063rdCrowborough Freedom Tri02:51:44+00:47:32
210th

1794

MATTHEW HillM107thSEN107th02:51:47+00:47:35
211st

1630

CHRIS GrayM64thV4064thShire Triers02:51:53+00:47:41
212nd

1796

ALEX HopeM108thSEN108th02:52:00+00:47:48
213rd

1842

Brian RobertsM109thSEN109th02:52:01+00:47:49
214th

1760

RICHARD DavidM110thSEN110th02:52:04+00:47:52
215th

1638

ANDREW HayM111stSEN111stBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:52:09+00:47:57
216th

1822

JANINE MayF2ndV402ndWhiteoak Triathlon Club02:52:21+00:48:09
217th

1611

ED EastM112ndSEN112nd02:52:24+00:48:12
218th

2152

NICK PetersM65thV4065th02:52:27+00:48:15
219th

1946

MUSTAFA HuseyinM113rdSEN113rd02:52:28+00:48:16
220th

1742

STEVEN BrownM66thV4066th02:52:33+00:48:21
221st

2270

dave HuttonM5thV505thTonbridge Triathlon Club02:52:36+00:48:24
222nd

1446

TIM CookM114thSEN114thTriLondon02:52:37+00:48:25
223rd

1542

JONATHAN ScottM115thSEN115th02:52:40+00:48:28
224th

1670

ADRIAN MetcalfeM67thV4067th02:52:45+00:48:33
225th

2225

MICHAEL CullenM68thV4068th02:52:53+00:48:41
226th

1843

NICHOLA RobertsF11thSEN11thWindrush Triathlon Club02:52:54+00:48:42
227th

1445

megan CookF12thSEN12thArmy Triathlon Club02:52:54+00:48:42
228th

2230

EDWARD DeeM69thV4069th02:53:01+00:48:49
229th

2121

ALAN KirbyM6thV506th02:53:06+00:48:54
230th

2173

PAUL ThompsonM70thV4070th02:53:06+00:48:54
231st

1596

ROSE Cormack-loydF13thSEN13th02:53:08+00:48:56
232nd

1621

PETER GibsonM7thV507thPrison Service Du/Tri Club02:53:10+00:48:58
233rd

1470

MADDIE GleaveF14thSEN14th02:53:10+00:48:58
234th

1502

JAMES LumbM116thSEN116th02:53:12+00:49:00
235th

1521

ED PeltorM71stV4071stTunb Wells Harriers Tri02:53:15+00:49:03
236th

1597

EDWARD CornM117thSEN117th02:53:15+00:49:03
237th

1469

Bob GibsonM72ndV4072nd02:53:20+00:49:08
238th

1881

ANTHONY BarronM118thSEN118th02:53:22+00:49:10
239th

1731

THOMAS BeachM119thSEN119th02:53:23+00:49:11
240th

1572

RICHARD AllewellM73rdV4073rd02:53:28+00:49:16
241st

1682

JACK PaineM120thSEN120th02:53:32+00:49:20
242nd

2031

NATHALIE YoungF15thSEN15th02:53:34+00:49:22
243rd

1844

OWEN RobertsonM74thV4074th02:53:43+00:49:31
244th

2279

EAMONN KingM15thREL15th02:53:47+00:49:35
245th

1620

JAMES FullerM121stSEN121st02:53:50+00:49:38
246th

1726

WAYNE BarnettM122ndSEN122nd02:53:59+00:49:47
247th

2113

KAPIL JohriM123rdSEN123rd02:54:00+00:49:48
248th

1838

JULIAN ReasonM124thSEN124th02:54:20+00:50:08
249th

1962

ANNA MccorquodaleF16thSEN16th02:54:30+00:50:18
250th

1677

SIMON NicholsM75thV4075th02:54:31+00:50:19
251st

1788

LES HarveyM76thV4076th02:54:42+00:50:30
252nd

1613

CATHERINE EmmettF17thSEN17thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB02:54:44+00:50:32
253rd

1909

James DoddM125thSEN125thMaidstone Harriers02:54:44+00:50:32
254th

1965

DAVE McmahonM77thV4077thtuff-fitty02:54:45+00:50:33
255th

1897

Ben ChuilonM126thSEN126thOXFORD TRI02:54:46+00:50:34
256th

2208

SIMON BodleM78thV4078th02:54:48+00:50:36
257th

1738

DAVID BlazeyM79thV4079th02:54:57+00:50:45
258th

1456

BENOIT DubucM127thSEN127th02:55:10+00:50:58
259th

1722

DANIEL AukettM128thSEN128th02:55:14+00:51:02
260th

1884

Philip BlennerhassettM129thSEN129th02:55:17+00:51:05
261st

1684

Jose PfeiferM130thSEN130th02:55:26+00:51:14
262nd

2009

JAIME TafurM131stSEN131st02:55:38+00:51:26
263rd

1564

ROBERT WilbrahamM132ndSEN132ndEast London Triathletes02:55:46+00:51:34
264th

1803

Matt JamesM133rdSEN133rd02:55:46+00:51:34
265th

1856

ANNA StephensonF18thSEN18th02:55:47+00:51:35
266th

1957

GREGOR LockM80thV4080th02:55:47+00:51:35
267th

1833

SHANNON PearceF19thSEN19thTRI-FORCE02:55:49+00:51:37
268th

1749

NEIL ClarkM134thSEN134thTunbridge Wells Harriers Tri02:56:00+00:51:48
269th

2014

KENNETH TreadwellM1stV601st7Oaks02:56:27+00:52:15
270th

1751

Carlene ColeF20thSEN20th02:56:32+00:52:20
271st

1461

Bevan EllisM81stV4081stCrystal Palace Triathlon02:56:33+00:52:21
272nd

1910

Martin DoubleM135thSEN135th02:56:34+00:52:22
273rd

2165

GEORGE SandersM136thSEN136th02:56:34+00:52:22
274th

1891

Adrian BucklandM82ndV4082nd02:56:48+00:52:36
275th

1696

ROB SleeM83rdV4083rd02:56:48+00:52:36
276th

1845

ANDREW RobinsonM137thSEN137th02:56:49+00:52:37
277th

1704

MICHAEL ThomsonM84thV4084thTunbridge Wells Harriers Tri02:57:01+00:52:49
278th

2298

PETER MullinsM16thREL16th02:57:08+00:52:56
279th

1779

Louise GubbF21stSEN21st02:57:09+00:52:57
280th

1428

ED BoynsM138thSEN138th02:57:11+00:52:59
281st

1906

SHAUN DevotoM85thV4085th02:57:19+00:53:07
282nd

2179

ADRIAN WheltonM139thSEN139th02:57:20+00:53:08
283rd

2248

PAUL GibbsM140thSEN140th02:57:22+00:53:10
284th

1878

DANIEL BaconM141stSEN141stTRI FORCE02:57:35+00:53:23
285th

1695

JACK ShuteM142ndSEN142nd02:57:43+00:53:31
286th

3340

Paul GrimwoodM3rd3rdO-W402:57:45+00:53:33
287th

1745

DAVID CallaghanM86thV4086thRGActive02:57:52+00:53:40
288th

1744

STEVE CableM87thV4087th02:57:55+00:53:43
289th

1791

ANDY HelmM88thV4088th02:57:57+00:53:45
290th

1934

ED HellabyM143rdSEN143rd02:57:58+00:53:46
291st

1498

FLORENT LimouzinM144thSEN144th02:58:00+00:53:48
292nd

1583

Andy BrooksM89thV4089thSERPENTINE02:58:07+00:53:55
293rd

1538

Andrew RosensteinM145thSEN145th02:58:08+00:53:56
294th

2092

TOBY GriffithsM90thV4090th02:58:12+00:54:00
295th

1949

STUART KeelanM146thSEN146thGREENWICH TRITONS02:58:15+00:54:03
296th

1551

DARRYL SwiftM147thSEN147th02:58:16+00:54:04
297th

2128

PHIL LindsayM148thSEN148th02:58:17+00:54:05
298th

1588

ROBERT CalverleyM149thSEN149th02:58:23+00:54:11
299th

2076

NICK FowlesM150thSEN150th02:58:27+00:54:15
300th

2099

PHIL HarrisonM91stV4091st02:58:30+00:54:18
301st

1714

CRAIG WoolhamM151stSEN151stChalkwell Redcaps02:58:31+00:54:19
302nd

1720

PAUL AdelekeM92ndV4092nd02:58:32+00:54:20
303rd

2070

PHILIP FeldmanM152ndSEN152nd02:58:34+00:54:22
304th

1767

BRUCE DevlinM93rdV4093rd02:58:39+00:54:27
305th

1484

PHIL HartM153rdSEN153rd02:58:41+00:54:29
306th

1465

NICK FrenchM154thSEN154th02:58:44+00:54:32
307th

1758

CRAIG CubbinsM94thV4094th02:58:45+00:54:33
308th

1685

CHARLOTTE PheazeyF22ndSEN22ndTRI LONDON02:58:59+00:54:47
309th

1857

PAUL SturchM155thSEN155th02:59:02+00:54:50
310th

1837

CRAIG PriorM156thSEN156th02:59:03+00:54:51
311st

1841

ANTHONY RobertsM157thSEN157th02:59:03+00:54:51
312nd

2079

SUSAN FreeburnF23rdSEN23rdTonbridge Triathlon Club02:59:04+00:54:52
313rd

1898

BEN ClarkM158thSEN158th02:59:13+00:55:01
314th

1665

ALEXANDRA MarzecF3rdV403rd02:59:18+00:55:06
315th

1764

CORALIE DavisonF24thSEN24th02:59:18+00:55:06
316th

1676

ALLAN NgM95thV4095th02:59:21+00:55:09
317th

1743

STEVE BulmanM8thV508thBlackwater triathlon club02:59:29+00:55:17
318th

2269

SIMON HuntleyM159thSEN159th02:59:30+00:55:18
319th

1790

ADRIAN HawkinsM96thV4096th02:59:39+00:55:27
320th

1527

TOBY PringleM160thSEN160th02:59:41+00:55:29
321st

2075

Mark FordM97thV4097th02:59:42+00:55:30
322nd

1880

NICK BarlowM161stSEN161st02:59:45+00:55:33
323rd

1920

TIM FrawleyM162ndSEN162nd02:59:48+00:55:36
324th

2212

CHRISTOPHER BrocklehurstM163rdSEN163rd02:59:49+00:55:37
325th

1990

JONNY PriceM164thSEN164th02:59:58+00:55:46
326th

1688

STEPHEN ReevesM98thV4098th03:00:05+00:55:53
327th

1876

MAX WrightM165thSEN165th03:00:13+00:56:01
328th

2083

RICHARD GouldingM166thSEN166th03:00:21+00:56:09
329th

1773

Leon GallerM99thV4099th03:00:26+00:56:14
330th

1508

PHILIPPE MartinM100thV40100thChantilly triathlon03:00:39+00:56:27
331st

1774

ANDRE GalleyM9thV509th03:00:42+00:56:30
332nd

2263

NICK HedgesM167thSEN167th03:00:45+00:56:33
333rd

1545

BEN SnipeM168thSEN168th03:00:47+00:56:35
334th

1835

David PollockM101stV40101stRoyal Navy Triathlon03:00:48+00:56:36
335th

1810

YURI JurgensM169thSEN169th03:00:49+00:56:37
336th

2258

KAREN HamberF25thSEN25th03:00:55+00:56:43
337th

1652

IAIN KeenanM170thSEN170thChalkwell Redcaps03:01:01+00:56:49
338th

1984

JAMES PeachM171stSEN171st03:01:01+00:56:49
339th

2038

DAVE BeattieM102ndV40102nd03:01:06+00:56:54
340th

1825

Ruth MillerF1stV501st03:01:07+00:56:55
341st

1736

GREG BirdM172ndSEN172nd03:01:13+00:57:01
342nd

1890

TARA BrownF26thSEN26th03:01:18+00:57:06
343rd

1821

PAUL MassonM173rdSEN173rd03:01:24+00:57:12
344th

2057

Andrew CosgroveM174thSEN174th03:01:38+00:57:26
345th

2184

KATHERINE WillansF4thV404th03:01:38+00:57:26
346th

1691

ADRIAN SarosiM175thSEN175th03:01:45+00:57:33
347th

1786

RICHARD HarperM103rdV40103rd03:01:46+00:57:34
348th

1924

Chris GoodM176thSEN176th03:01:47+00:57:35
349th

2186

KEITH WilliamsM177thSEN177th03:01:47+00:57:35
350th

1719

LI Ling YungF27thSEN27thSquare Mile Tri03:01:53+00:57:41
351st

1589

DENNIS CameM104thV40104th03:01:55+00:57:43
352nd

1873

GRAHAM WilliamsM105thV40105th03:01:57+00:57:45
353rd

1813

ARTUR KoziolM106thV40106th03:02:00+00:57:48
354th

1895

Mark CawoodM107thV40107th03:02:02+00:57:50
355th

1933

CHRISTOPHER HeathM108thV40108th03:02:03+00:57:51
356th

2144

JAMES NelsonM178thSEN178th03:02:07+00:57:55
357th

2026

ELIZABETH WilliamsF28thSEN28th03:02:11+00:57:59
358th

2182

OLIVER WilkinsonM179thSEN179th03:02:17+00:58:05
359th

2241

ALLYSON FenlonF29thSEN29th03:02:18+00:58:06
360th

1953

JAMES KingM10thV5010thFreedom Tri Crowborough03:02:20+00:58:08
361st

2307

IAN PhillipsM180thSEN180th03:02:20+00:58:08
362nd

1577

JAMES BaileyM181stSEN181st03:02:22+00:58:10
363rd

2237

LUKE Edwards-stuartM17thREL17th03:02:33+00:58:21
364th

1690

IAIN RhindM109thV40109th03:02:34+00:58:22
365th

1823

DUNCAN MccullochM182ndSEN182ndKNACKERED DADS TRI CLUB03:02:37+00:58:25
366th

2305

STEPHEN PalmerM183rdSEN183rd03:02:39+00:58:27
367th

2117

ALEX KayM184thSEN184th03:02:41+00:58:29
368th

2256

RICHARD GuthrieM18thREL18th03:02:45+00:58:33
369th

1869

JOHANNES VisserM185thSEN185th03:02:50+00:58:38
370th

1811

ANDREW KershmanM110thV40110th03:02:58+00:58:46
371st

1832

DAVID PearceM186thSEN186th03:03:05+00:58:53
372nd

1599

SARAH CowieF30thSEN30th03:03:07+00:58:55
373rd

1908

Jamie DochertyM187thSEN187th03:03:13+00:59:01
374th

1836

PHILIP PriceM188thSEN188th03:03:15+00:59:03
375th

2198

DAN BartonM189thSEN189th03:03:16+00:59:04
376th

1854

Sally SmokerF5thV405thRedhill CC03:03:21+00:59:09
377th

2094

PERRINE GuestF31stSEN31st03:03:22+00:59:10
378th

1725

JAMIE BalmerM190thSEN190th03:03:35+00:59:23
379th

2005

PAULA StocktonF6thV406th03:03:38+00:59:26
380th

1938

REBECCA HodgettsF32ndSEN32nd03:03:42+00:59:30
381st

1783

Daniel HansonM111stV40111st03:03:45+00:59:33
382nd

1664

ALEX MartinM191stSEN191st03:03:51+00:59:39
383rd

1980

DANIEL OwenM192ndSEN192nd03:03:51+00:59:39
384th

1899

Claire ClarkeF7thV407th03:04:01+00:59:49
385th

1960

VICTORIA MallinckrodtF33rdSEN33rd03:04:01+00:59:49
386th

1655

STEVEN LambertM112ndV40112nd03:04:04+00:59:52
387th

1669

JAMES MeredithM193rdSEN193rdWarwick Uni Tri Club03:04:04+00:59:52
388th

1734

ANDREI BettinsonM194thSEN194th03:04:05+00:59:53
389th

2243

SIMON FrameM113rdV40113rd03:04:05+00:59:53
390th

2264

Beatrice HellerF34thSEN34th03:04:06+00:59:54
391st

2312

JIM PritchardM195thSEN195th03:04:08+00:59:56
392nd

2188

NICOLAS WoodbridgeM196thSEN196th03:04:18+01:00:06
393rd

2125

JEAN-YVES Le BretonM197thSEN197th03:04:23+01:00:11
394th

1580

MARK BerginM198thSEN198th03:04:31+01:00:19
395th

1697

ED SmithM199thSEN199th03:04:37+01:00:25
396th

1489

MARK Daniel HughesM200thSEN200th03:04:38+01:00:26
397th

2127

SAM LeonardM201stSEN201st03:04:38+01:00:26
398th

1993

PATRIK RodwellM114thV40114th03:04:43+01:00:31
399th

1674

PHILIP MortonM202ndSEN202nd03:04:50+01:00:38
400th

1604

LUKE DavidsM203rdSEN203rd03:04:56+01:00:44
401st

1505

NEIL MaidmentM11thV5011thPhoenix Tri Guildford03:05:05+01:00:53
402nd

1915

EMMA EskilssonF35thSEN35th03:05:09+01:00:57
403rd

1954

STUART LakeM115thV40115th03:05:18+01:01:06
404th

1806

KIRSTY JohnsonF36thSEN36th03:05:21+01:01:09
405th

2150

DAVID ParsonsM116thV40116th03:05:24+01:01:12
406th

2049

JAMES CarthewM204thSEN204thGREENWICH TRITONS03:05:31+01:01:19
407th

1713

MARK WilsonM205thSEN205th03:05:36+01:01:24
408th

2325

REBECCA ShellardF3rdREL3rd03:05:43+01:01:31
409th

2310

JUSTIN PolleyM117thV40117thEast Essex Tri03:05:43+01:01:31
410th

1723

Ben BaileyM206thSEN206th03:05:47+01:01:35
411st

1642

ALISTAIR HendersonM118thV40118thTHAMES TURBO03:06:00+01:01:48
412nd

2334

DYLAN StokesM119thV40119thDartford & White Oaks Tri03:06:05+01:01:53
413rd

1585

CRAWFORD BurdenM207thSEN207th03:06:06+01:01:54
414th

2105

RACHEL HooperF8thV408th03:06:14+01:02:02
415th

1515

FRANK ObrienM120thV40120thFreedomtri-Crowborough03:06:15+01:02:03
416th

1535

JAMES RodgersM208thSEN208th03:06:15+01:02:03
417th

1784

PAUL HansonM121stV40121st03:06:15+01:02:03
418th

1926

MARK GradyM122ndV40122nd03:06:35+01:02:23
419th

1986

JAMES PetersM12thV5012th03:06:45+01:02:33
420th

1657

JONATHAN LeeM209thSEN209th03:06:45+01:02:33
421st

2047

Dan CapsM210thSEN210th03:06:59+01:02:47
422nd

2115

MIKE JonesM211stSEN211st03:07:07+01:02:55
423rd

1862

ROBERT SwaileM212ndSEN212nd03:07:13+01:03:01
424th

1762

PAUL DavisM123rdV40123rd03:07:14+01:03:02
425th

1571

Paul AllenM13thV5013th03:07:16+01:03:04
426th

2053

LAURA ClarkeF37thSEN37thTriathlon Europe03:07:21+01:03:09
427th

2088

BERTIE Griffith-jonesM213rdSEN213rd03:07:26+01:03:14
428th

1973

REYNOL Moreno AlvarezM214thSEN214th03:07:39+01:03:27
429th

1707

Heidi WainF38thSEN38thTunbridge Wells Harriers Tri Section03:07:45+01:03:33
430th

1526

Michael PowellM215thSEN215th03:07:47+01:03:35
431st

1753

David CooperM124thV40124th03:07:48+01:03:36
432nd

2003

RICHARD StapletonM216thSEN216thWhite Oak03:07:48+01:03:36
433rd

2029

HARRY WyburdM217thSEN217th03:07:51+01:03:39
434th

1569

ANTHONY AgnewM218thSEN218th03:07:56+01:03:44
435th

1930

NIGEL HallM219thSEN219th03:08:04+01:03:52
436th

2234

RICHARD DuvallM220thSEN220th03:08:20+01:04:08
437th

1598

John CostelloM125thV40125th03:08:23+01:04:11
438th

2254

JENNY GreigF39thSEN39thOXFORD TRI03:08:27+01:04:15
439th

1994

KEITH RogersM126thV40126th03:08:39+01:04:27
440th

1944

ANDREW HumphreysM14thV5014th03:08:40+01:04:28
441st

2021

Michael WhiteM127thV40127thMaidstone Harriers03:08:43+01:04:31
442nd

2090

FREDDIE Griffith-jonesM221stSEN221st03:08:43+01:04:31
443rd

2129

Jon LoftinM222ndSEN222nd03:08:48+01:04:36
444th

2336

OLLI SydanlammiM223rdSEN223rd03:08:48+01:04:36
445th

1660

GUY LetherM128thV40128th03:08:50+01:04:38
446th

1444

ALEX CobbM224thSEN224thSpalding Tri03:09:02+01:04:50
447th

1493

Alex JugginsM225thSEN225th03:09:13+01:05:01
448th

1579

JUSTIN BellM129thV40129th03:09:16+01:05:04
449th

1631

EDWARD A. GreggM226thSEN226thJLL03:09:23+01:05:11
450th

2183

Rebecca WilkinsonF40thSEN40th03:09:25+01:05:13
451st

2163

Catherine RuffleF41stSEN41st03:09:26+01:05:14
452nd

2296

MARCUS MorrellM227thSEN227th03:09:26+01:05:14
453rd

1431

SHELDON BrownM228thSEN228thOXFORD TRI03:09:30+01:05:18
454th

2084

PHILIP Graham-clareM15thV5015th03:09:30+01:05:18
455th

1992

JASON RodriguesM229thSEN229th03:09:34+01:05:22
456th

1912

BOB DownieM16thV5016th03:09:35+01:05:23
457th

1703

graham ThomsonM130thV40130th03:09:48+01:05:36
458th

1886

PETER BrackettM131stV40131st03:09:50+01:05:38
459th

2337

IAN TaborM19thREL19th03:10:11+01:05:59
460th

1460

FJ EigelaarM230thSEN230th03:10:13+01:06:01
461st

1966

Duncan McneillM132ndV40132ndCrowborough Freedom Tri03:10:25+01:06:13
462nd

2112

ADAM JohnsonM231stSEN231st03:10:28+01:06:16
463rd

2027

IAN WilliamsM232ndSEN232nd03:10:30+01:06:18
464th

1732

STEVEN BeardM233rdSEN233rd03:10:31+01:06:19
465th

2136

DAVID MeliveoM234thSEN234th03:10:40+01:06:28
466th

1603

SEAN DagninM235thSEN235th03:10:41+01:06:29
467th

1795

DANIEL HolderM236thSEN236thTEAM MK03:10:46+01:06:34
468th

1574

SIMON AndertonM237thSEN237th03:10:54+01:06:42
469th

2008

joanne SullivanF42ndSEN42nd03:10:58+01:06:46
470th

2055

BEN CondlyffeM238thSEN238th03:10:58+01:06:46
471st

2180

MICHELLE WhiteF9thV409thBAD TRI03:11:03+01:06:51
472nd

1804

PARAS JethwaM133rdV40133rd03:11:04+01:06:52
473rd

1937

NEIL HiltonM239thSEN239th03:11:10+01:06:58
474th

2250

ALEXANDER GladstoneM134thV40134th03:11:11+01:06:59
475th

1648

Frazer HurrellM135thV40135th03:11:15+01:07:03
476th

2338

PAUL TemmeM136thV40136th03:11:20+01:07:08
477th

1989

RICHARD PipesM240thSEN240th03:11:27+01:07:15
478th

2210

MATT BrewsterM241stSEN241stTHAMES TURBO03:11:28+01:07:16
479th

2141

CRAIG MurphyM137thV40137thSalisbury Tri Club03:11:30+01:07:18
480th

1942

MATT HouseM242ndSEN242nd03:11:32+01:07:20
481st

1782

STEPHANIE HallF43rdSEN43rd03:11:36+01:07:24
482nd

2341

DARREN VeenhuisM243rdSEN243rd03:11:39+01:07:27
483rd

1998

Jonathan SlumanM17thV5017th03:11:47+01:07:35
484th

2302

ADRIAN O'sullivanM138thV40138th03:11:48+01:07:36
485th

1740

Josh BraidM244thSEN244th03:11:54+01:07:42
486th

2191

NICK AndertonM139thV40139th7OaksTri03:12:11+01:07:59
487th

1680

SARAH OutramF44thSEN44th03:12:12+01:08:00
488th

1849

Helena RossF45thSEN45thSERPENTINE03:12:14+01:08:02
489th

2170

CHARLES SpelinaM245thSEN245th03:12:16+01:08:04
490th

2140

HARRIET MorrisF46thSEN46th03:12:16+01:08:04
491st

2067

SIMON DjadaliM246thSEN246th03:12:21+01:08:09
492nd

2011

JONATHAN TeeM247thSEN247th03:12:23+01:08:11
493rd

1770

JAMES FrenchM248thSEN248th03:12:23+01:08:11
494th

1991

Nick RobinsonM249thSEN249th03:12:25+01:08:13
495th

2122

STEPHEN KnightM250thSEN250th03:12:25+01:08:13
496th

2149

JILL OslegerF47thSEN47th03:12:26+01:08:14
497th

2346

TOM WatsonM251stSEN251st03:12:28+01:08:16
498th

2096

DAMIAN HannM252ndSEN252nd03:12:35+01:08:23
499th

1768

MATTHEW EatonM140thV40140th03:12:52+01:08:40
500th

2159

PETER RockeM141stV40141stWarlingham triath03:12:53+01:08:41
501st

1950

STEVEN KeightleyM253rdSEN253rd03:12:56+01:08:44
502nd

1531

STEPHEN RandallM254thSEN254th03:12:57+01:08:45
503rd

2040

JASON BondM255thSEN255th03:12:58+01:08:46
504th

1839

CHRIS RhodesM256thSEN256th03:13:04+01:08:52
505th

1918

DANIEL FrancisM257thSEN257th03:13:06+01:08:54
506th

2218

BEN ChapmanM142ndV40142nd03:13:08+01:08:56
507th

2059

MARK CoulsonM143rdV40143rd03:13:14+01:09:02
508th

2043

JAKE BrazierM258thSEN258th03:13:19+01:09:07
509th

2308

EMMA PickeringF48thSEN48th03:13:23+01:09:11
510th

2232

DAVID DorrellM259thSEN259th03:13:38+01:09:26
511st

1948

BRENDAN KeaneM260thSEN260thThanes Turbo03:13:43+01:09:31
512nd

1591

WILFRED ChinM261stSEN261st03:13:45+01:09:33
513rd

1870

KENTON WardM262ndSEN262nd03:13:46+01:09:34
514th

1872

GRAHAM WilkinsonM18thV5018th03:13:52+01:09:40
515th

2139

ANDREW MonkhouseM144thV40144th03:13:53+01:09:41
516th

2297

ANDREW Muir-simpsonM263rdSEN263rd03:13:56+01:09:44
517th

1969

NICHOLAS MiddletonM145thV40145th03:14:07+01:09:55
518th

1801

MARCUS IafrateM264thSEN264th03:14:17+01:10:05
519th

1815

PAUL LinnellM265thSEN265th03:14:19+01:10:07
520th

1792

JAMES HendersonM146thV40146th03:14:23+01:10:11
521st

2098

ELLE HarkerF49thSEN49th03:14:23+01:10:11
522nd

1964

STUART MclarenM19thV5019th03:14:28+01:10:16
523rd

1593

MALCOLM ClarkeM20thV5020thFreedomtri-Crowborough03:14:31+01:10:19
524th

2015

ADAM TrowbridgeM266thSEN266th03:14:59+01:10:47
525th

2240

WENDY EverestF4thREL4th03:14:59+01:10:47
526th

2089

DAVID Griffith-jonesM21stV5021st03:15:03+01:10:51
527th

1632

AMY GroveF50thSEN50th03:15:06+01:10:54
528th

2108

KEVIN DudleyM51stSEN51st03:15:11+01:10:59
529th

1894

PHILIP CavanaghM147thV40147th03:15:20+01:11:08
530th

2056

John CorcoranM148thV40148th03:15:21+01:11:09
531st

1587

SARAH CallowF52ndSEN52nd03:15:27+01:11:15
532nd

1500

MARTIN LongM22ndV5022ndSLH Tri Club03:15:32+01:11:20
533rd

1769

JASON ElvidgeM267thSEN267thGREENWICH TRITONS03:15:38+01:11:26
534th

1557

JOE WalshM149thV40149thTunbridge Wells Harriers03:15:42+01:11:30
535th

2071

CELINE FenechF53rdSEN53rd03:15:45+01:11:33
536th

1673

ADAM MorganM268thSEN268th03:15:58+01:11:46
537th

2331

ANTONY StannardM269thSEN269th03:15:59+01:11:47
538th

2322

LAURENT SchonbachM270thSEN270th03:16:00+01:11:48
539th

1578

CHARLES BaybuttM271stSEN271st03:16:07+01:11:55
540th

2295

Jane MorganF54thSEN54th03:16:12+01:12:00
541st

1907

CHARLIE DobsonM272ndSEN272nd03:16:13+01:12:01
542nd

1819

PETER ManningM23rdV5023rdSEVENOAKS03:16:23+01:12:11
543rd

1818

IAIN MaclennanM150thV40150th03:16:42+01:12:30
544th

2202

KATE BellF55thSEN55th03:16:53+01:12:41
545th

2268

ZOE HiddenF5thREL5th03:16:58+01:12:46
546th

1686

GARY PotterM151stV40151st03:16:59+01:12:47
547th

2236

MARK EatonM152ndV40152nd03:17:00+01:12:48
548th

2109

NOEL HurleyM153rdV40153rd03:17:12+01:13:00
549th

1635

PETER HardieM273rdSEN273rd03:17:13+01:13:01
550th

2114

SAURABH JohriM274thSEN274thCharing Cross Triathlon Club03:17:14+01:13:02
551st

2172

ZITA TakacsF56thSEN56thClapham Chasers03:17:18+01:13:06
552nd

1978

CATHERINE OglebyF57thSEN57th03:17:20+01:13:08
553rd

2120

MICHAEL KingM275thSEN275th03:17:27+01:13:15
554th

2100

NICK HeasmanM154thV40154th03:17:41+01:13:29
555th

2314

PAUL RichardsM276thSEN276thDavid Lloyd Watford03:17:44+01:13:32
556th

1511

MARIE MusiqueM277thSEN277th03:17:52+01:13:40
557th

1701

PHIL TamplinM278thSEN278th03:17:52+01:13:40
558th

1629

MAREK GrabiecM279thSEN279th03:18:04+01:13:52
559th

2304

HEATHER OverallF10thV4010thBlackwater triathlon club03:18:17+01:14:05
560th

1877

SARAH AdlamF6thREL6th03:18:29+01:14:17
561st

1829

KATE NobleF58thSEN58th03:18:53+01:14:41
562nd

1888

Sarah BrentonF11thV4011th03:18:55+01:14:43
563rd

2133

TONY MannM24thV5024thTEAM OUTRAGEOUS03:18:57+01:14:45
564th

2148

MATTHEW NowickiM280thSEN280thRAF TRIATHLON03:18:59+01:14:47
565th

2054

ADRIAN CollinsM155thV40155thTeam Lifestyle03:19:00+01:14:48
566th

1834

ROGER PitcherM25thV5025thLondon Fire Brigade03:19:06+01:14:54
567th

1874

GARY WittonM281stSEN281st03:19:18+01:15:06
568th

2276

JOANNE KellardF7thREL7thTHAMES TURBO03:19:27+01:15:15
569th

2239

MAY EvansF8thREL8thSERPENTINE03:19:29+01:15:17
570th

1491

NEVILLE HyltonM156thV40156th03:19:32+01:15:20
571st

2213

JANE BunceF59thSEN59th03:19:38+01:15:26
572nd

2340

ANDREW Van ZylM20thREL20th03:19:38+01:15:26
573rd

1939

TIMOTHY HodgettsM282ndSEN282nd03:19:42+01:15:30
574th

2077

Paul FoxM157thV40157th03:19:42+01:15:30
575th

2007

DAVID StuartM283rdSEN283rd03:19:44+01:15:32
576th

2155

Emma PomfretF60thSEN60th03:19:53+01:15:41
577th

1940

ANDREW HookeM158thV40158th03:19:55+01:15:43
578th

1653

ROBERT KleiderM284thSEN284thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB03:20:00+01:15:48
579th

1913

TRACY DoyleF61stSEN61stLondon Fire Brigade03:20:02+01:15:50
580th

2333

LINDSEY StevensF12thV4012thDEAL TRI03:20:07+01:15:55
581st

1619

Charlie FullerM285thSEN285th03:20:08+01:15:56
582nd

2158

THOMAS ReesM286thSEN286th03:20:25+01:16:13
583rd

1847

MARK RogersM287thSEN287th03:20:34+01:16:22
584th

2065

KELVIN DaviesM159thV40159th03:20:48+01:16:36
585th

1777

JAMIE GriffithsM160thV40160th7oaks Tri03:21:19+01:17:07
586th

2329

MAT SmithM161stV40161st03:21:31+01:17:19
587th

1917

CARL FisherM162ndV40162nd03:21:37+01:17:25
588th

1864

ANTHONY SweeneyM163rdV40163rd03:21:43+01:17:31
589th

3363

Jacqi WoolfF2nd2ndO-W503:21:47+01:17:35
590th

2344

ALAN WaggottM164thV40164th03:21:55+01:17:43
591st

2061

WENDY CrockfordF13thV4013th03:22:24+01:18:12
592nd

2039

OLIVIA BirchF62ndSEN62nd03:22:35+01:18:23
593rd

2306

VICTORIA PerkinsF63rdSEN63rd03:22:35+01:18:23
594th

1606

ANDREW De BeaulacM165thV40165thTHAMES TURBO03:22:43+01:18:31
595th

2060

PETER CoxM288thSEN288th03:22:43+01:18:31
596th

2068

RAFAEL DuboisM166thV40166th03:22:43+01:18:31
597th

3362

Alexander GreenM4th4thS-W203:22:45+01:18:33
598th

2196

JANE Barnnett- RobertsF64thSEN64th03:23:01+01:18:49
599th

1787

KIERAN HartenM289thSEN289th03:23:10+01:18:58
600th

3342

Norman DownesM5th5thO-W503:23:12+01:19:00
601st

2224

HAYLEY CrooksF9thREL9th03:23:16+01:19:04
602nd

2087

CHANESE GriffinF65thSEN65th03:23:22+01:19:10
603rd

1958

HUGH LonsdaleM26thV5026th03:23:36+01:19:24
604th

1800

JOHN HullM290thSEN290th03:23:37+01:19:25
605th

2174

Cameron ThomsonM291stSEN291st03:23:47+01:19:35
606th

2175

KENNETH ThomsonM292ndSEN292nd03:23:47+01:19:35
607th

2277

SARAH KembleF14thV4014thVO2MAXIMUM03:23:57+01:19:45
608th

1570

CONLATH AlcockM167thV40167th03:23:59+01:19:47
609th

1831

ANDREW PackerM293rdSEN293rd03:24:08+01:19:56
610th

2291

LUKE MccormackM294thSEN294th03:24:12+01:20:00
611st

2131

DAVID MackeyM168thV40168th03:24:17+01:20:05
612nd

2018

Robert VigursM295thSEN295th03:24:17+01:20:05
613rd

2137

Shaun MeyerM296thSEN296th03:24:39+01:20:27
614th

1875

OLIVER WrenM297thSEN297th03:24:57+01:20:45
615th

2073

LAURENCE FoisterM298thSEN298th03:25:20+01:21:08
616th

2025

CHARLIE WilliamsM299thSEN299th03:25:32+01:21:20
617th

1494

PAUL KendrickM169thV40169th03:25:36+01:21:24
618th

2119

Don KingM170thV40170th03:25:54+01:21:42
619th

2343

LEE WadhamsM300thSEN300th03:25:57+01:21:45
620th

2162

NICHOLAS RouthM171stV40171stShire's Triers03:26:02+01:21:50
621st

2085

Stephen GreenM301stSEN301st03:26:07+01:21:55
622nd

2323

RICHARD SeagoM302ndSEN302ndLeamington C&AC03:26:19+01:22:07
623rd

2016

FELICITY TurnbullF66thSEN66thDorking and Mole Valley03:26:21+01:22:09
624th

2271

KAY HyltonF2ndV502nd03:26:34+01:22:22
625th

2064

BOB DarkeM172ndV40172nd03:26:37+01:22:25
626th

1956

LAURA LioneF67thSEN67th03:26:41+01:22:29
627th

2157

YOUSSEF RandjiouM173rdV40173rd03:26:55+01:22:43
628th

1945

LAURENCE HumphriesM303rdSEN303rd03:27:17+01:23:05
629th

1865

WARREN SymondsM174thV40174th03:27:23+01:23:11
630th

1479

ANDREW HamiltonM304thSEN304thCHESTER TRI03:27:52+01:23:40
631st

2143

JIM NeedellM175thV40175th03:27:56+01:23:44
632nd

1996

SOPHIE RufferF68thSEN68thTUFF FITTY03:27:58+01:23:46
633rd

1830

FRANCESCO NoranteM176thV40176th03:28:09+01:23:57
634th

2110

PAUL HutchinsonM177thV40177th03:28:24+01:24:12
635th

2142

NEIL MurrayM178thV40178th03:28:38+01:24:26
636th

2167

Robert SimcockM2ndV602nd03:29:04+01:24:52
637th

2046

KIM BurgonF69thSEN69th03:29:13+01:25:01
638th

1987

ALAN PhillipsM27thV5027th03:29:19+01:25:07
639th

1922

ROLAND GibbonM179thV40179th03:29:21+01:25:09
640th

1506

GLENN MaloneyM305thSEN305th03:29:59+01:25:47
641st

1761

KEN DaviesM180thV40180th03:31:00+01:26:48
642nd

2050

JIMMEH CharatanM28thV5028th03:31:21+01:27:09
643rd

2348

TONY WernerM181stV40181st03:31:57+01:27:45
644th

2318

Kieron RobertsonM182ndV40182nd03:32:11+01:27:59
645th

2229

MELISSA De SwartF10thREL10th03:32:17+01:28:05
646th

2227

Mark DaviesM183rdV40183rd03:33:12+01:29:00
647th

2272

SIMON IzodM306thSEN306th03:33:24+01:29:12
648th

2251

PAUL GoodsonM184thV40184th03:33:42+01:29:30
649th

2215

DAVID ButlerM185thV40185th03:33:43+01:29:31
650th

2001

PAUL SmithM307thSEN307th03:33:54+01:29:42
651st

2042

ROBERT BrackstoneM308thSEN308th03:34:42+01:30:30
652nd

2342

MICHAELA WadforthM21stREL21st03:34:43+01:30:31
653rd

2035

SCOTT BachmannM309thSEN309th03:34:54+01:30:42
654th

1757

SIMON CrowtherM310thSEN310th03:35:02+01:30:50
655th

1627

MIKE GoogeM186thV40186th03:35:47+01:31:35
656th

1932

PHILLIP HastingsM311stSEN311st03:35:58+01:31:46
657th

2290

PAULINE McbrownF15thV4015th03:36:34+01:32:22
658th

2104

Clive HooperM187thV40187th03:36:38+01:32:26
659th

2041

GILLIE BonnerF16thV4016th03:36:41+01:32:29
660th

2311

DAVID PorrittM188thV40188th03:36:47+01:32:35
661st

1721

PETER AndrewsM189thV40189th03:37:03+01:32:51
662nd

2160

CHRIS RolfeM312ndSEN312nd03:37:10+01:32:58
663rd

2281

LAURA LeeF70thSEN70th03:37:14+01:33:02
664th

2171

LOUISE SumnerF71stSEN71st03:37:54+01:33:42
665th

1961

JULIE MartinF72ndSEN72nd03:39:10+01:34:58
666th

2190

SAM AllenbyM313rdSEN313rd03:39:17+01:35:05
667th

1929

TOM HaleyM314thSEN314th03:39:20+01:35:08
668th

2078

ELLEN FrancisF73rdSEN73rd03:39:44+01:35:32
669th

1581

ANDREW BerryM315thSEN315thWhite Oak03:39:57+01:35:45
670th

2135

Gary McdonaldM316thSEN316th03:40:07+01:35:55
671st

2315

Kim ReadF17thV4017th03:41:39+01:37:27
672nd

2347

RICHARD WattM317thSEN317th03:41:58+01:37:46
673rd

2086

CHRISTINE GrewF74thSEN74th03:42:18+01:38:06
674th

2238

WENDY EslerF18thV4018th03:42:46+01:38:34
675th

1999

PHIL SmalleyM318thSEN318th03:43:25+01:39:13
676th

2187

LEAH WilliamsF75thSEN75th03:44:10+01:39:58
677th

2273

HELEN JacksonF76thSEN76th03:44:25+01:40:13
678th

2201

MARTIN BeckM190thV40190th03:45:25+01:41:13
679th

1851

CAROLINE SaltrickF3rdV503rd03:45:29+01:41:17
680th

2197

DEBORAH BarringtonF4thV504th03:45:39+01:41:27
681st

2249

KEVIN GilesM319thSEN319th03:45:54+01:41:42
682nd

2124

DUNCAN KynochM191stV40191st03:46:27+01:42:15
683rd

2063

CHRISTIAN DaleM320thSEN320th03:46:49+01:42:37
684th

2321

ZSUZSANNA SarpatkiF11thREL11th03:46:55+01:42:43
685th

2231

DAVID DonaldM321stSEN321st03:47:01+01:42:49
686th

2062

ANDREW CrossleyM192ndV40192nd03:47:06+01:42:54
687th

2288

leon MaxwellM193rdV40193rd03:47:11+01:42:59
688th

2284

GRANT LudlowM29thV5029th03:48:23+01:44:11
689th

2247

MEIKA GaleF77thSEN77th03:48:30+01:44:18
690th

1483

IAN HartM30thV5030th03:49:12+01:45:00
691st

2203

martin BellM31stV5031st03:49:13+01:45:01
692nd

1916

STEVEN FeganM322ndSEN322nd03:49:48+01:45:36
693rd

2207

ELEANOR BlottF19thV4019thClapham Chasers03:49:54+01:45:42
694th

2153

ANNA PetherickF78thSEN78th03:50:13+01:46:01
695th

2221

JAMES ChidlowM323rdSEN323rd03:51:53+01:47:41
696th

2294

Anthony MillsM324thSEN324th03:52:09+01:47:57
697th

1914

MARK EdgsonM194thV40194thTri20 / PSOF03:52:10+01:47:58
698th

1972

gavin MoodyM195thV40195th03:53:09+01:48:57
699th

1911

TOM DouieM325thSEN325th03:53:36+01:49:24
700th

2286

SIMON MarshallM326thSEN326th03:55:56+01:51:44
701st

2220

JON CharmanM327thSEN327th04:00:49+01:56:37
702nd

2316

IAN HartlandM20thV4020thOXFORD TRI04:00:53+01:56:41
703rd

2080

ANA GarciaF79thSEN79th04:01:42+01:57:30
704th

2081

MICHAEL GarnettM328thSEN328th04:01:42+01:57:30
705th

2349

Cecilia WhitfieldF21stV4021st04:01:55+01:57:43
706th

2214

JASON BunceM196thV40196th04:04:30+02:00:18
707th

2206

CHRISTINE BlairM32ndV5032nd04:05:47+02:01:35
708th

1941

Julie HorobinF22ndV4022ndschull triathlon club west cork04:06:06+02:01:54
709th

2289

Jonathan MaycockM33rdV5033rdTEAM MK04:08:21+02:04:09
710th

2233

JO DucklesF80thSEN80thOXFORD TRI04:10:16+02:06:04
711st

2228

ELISABETH DawsonF23rdV4023rd04:10:44+02:06:32
712nd

1947

MARK JacksonM197thV40197th04:10:52+02:06:40
713rd

2217

ANDY CarterM329thSEN329th04:10:52+02:06:40
714th

1988

ANDREW PhillipsM330thSEN330th04:11:36+02:07:24
715th

2335

MICHAEL SumunM331stSEN331st04:26:39+02:22:27
716th

1473

EDWARD S.g. GreigM332ndSEN332ndTri Deloitte04:43:58+02:39:46
DNF (16 in total)
-

2017

JEAN-SEBASTIEN VectenMSEN00:00:00-
-

1809

ROB JonesMSEN00:00:00-
-

1432

Rory BryanMV40Royal Navy Triathlon00:00:00-
-

2091

HARRIETTE Griffith-jonesFSEN00:00:00-
-

2216

ANDREW CainesMREL00:00:00-
-

1747

ANDREW CheekMSEN00:00:00-
-

1510

DANIEL McmillanMSEN00:00:00-
-

1756

DEAN MullarkeyMSEN00:00:00-
-

1552

DAVID ThomsonMV4000:00:00-
-

1528

JAMES QuarringtonMSENDurham University Tri Club00:00:00-
-

1466

MARK GarciaMSENPACTRAC00:00:00-
-

1882

MICHAEL BeadelMV5000:00:00-
-

2193

NICHOLAS AppletonMV50London Fire Brigade Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

1683

SAM PetersMSEN00:00:00-
-

2032

STUART AbbottMV4000:00:00-
-

2156

ZARA Porter HillFSEN00:00:00-