THE BEAVER TRIATHLON 2012

May
26
2012

Splits

  • 1,900 metre Swim

    — Open Water

  • 5 kilometre Run
  • 5 kilometre Run
  • 5 kilometre Run
  • 90 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Just Racing UK

Map

The Beaver

Triathlon | 2012-05-26 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

46

SAM BaxterM1st25-291st03:49:24-
2nd

131

CHRIS PanayiotouM2nd30-341stTorq Fitness03:51:10+00:01:46
3rd

205

Martin CainM3rd35-391stRedVenom.co.uk03:52:56+00:03:32
4th

69

CHRIS GoodfellowM4th30-342nd03:53:10+00:03:46
5th

28

THOMAS VickeryM5th25-292ndCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB03:54:42+00:05:18
6th

18

Robbie WhitakerM6th20-241st03:54:52+00:05:28
7th

86

Daniel McparlandM7th30-343rdCity of Lancaster Triathlon03:55:28+00:06:04
8th

202

Karl FreeM8th35-392nd04:03:16+00:13:52
9th

312

COLIN HillM9th40-441stRock Racing Team UK04:03:32+00:14:08
10th

98

EOIN O?flynnM10th30-344th04:03:51+00:14:27
11th

420

roger CanhamM11th45-491stPACTRAC04:04:11+00:14:47
12th

88

GRAEME BusckeM12th30-345thClapham Chasers04:04:34+00:15:10
13th

253

DARREN SharpeM13th35-393rdRAF TRI04:05:01+00:15:37
14th

294

KEITH BrownM14th40-442ndVO2 Maximum RT04:05:37+00:16:13
15th

36

DOMINIC Rohan-gatesM15th25-293rd04:06:55+00:17:31
16th

208

ED Kirk-wilsonM16th35-394thClapham Chasers04:06:59+00:17:35
17th

476

Mark DavisM17th50-541st04:08:09+00:18:45
18th

14

TOM BurkinshawM18th20-242ndSERPENTINE RC04:08:33+00:19:09
19th

217

MATT SandersonM19th35-395thWww.triathlon coaching.uk.com04:08:46+00:19:22
20th

111

ANDY BrodziakM20th30-346thONE Triathlon RDS04:08:55+00:19:31
21st

172

LEE PesterM21st35-396thTriUK04:10:02+00:20:38
22nd

68

JARED WalbridgeM22nd30-347thCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB04:10:16+00:20:52
23rd

390

Howard WallerM23rd45-492ndOXFORD TRI04:11:51+00:22:27
24th

245

STUART TurnerM24th35-397thTRI SPORT EPPING04:13:31+00:24:07
25th

8

CHRIS WeeksM25th20-243rdPurbeck tri club04:14:40+00:25:16
26th

119

LOU CollinsF1st30-341stTFN Huub RT04:14:54+00:25:30
27th

239

DEAN KirkhamM26th35-398thReal Fitness Race Team04:15:07+00:25:43
28th

468

LEE RankinM27th35-399thdb max tri04:15:33+00:26:09
29th

168

GARETH RiceM28th35-3910thGareth Rice04:17:03+00:27:39
30th

475

Chris HolmesM29th40-443rd04:17:07+00:27:43
31st

49

Richard WestoverM30th25-294thTeam Tri UK / 7oaks Tri Club04:17:11+00:27:47
33rd

181

WILLIAM Kirk-wilsonM32nd35-3911thWarwickshire University Tri04:17:47+00:28:23
34th

224

Chris BaconM33rd35-3912thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC04:18:11+00:28:47
35th

466

Simon ShawM34th40-445thTeam Trisports04:18:28+00:29:04
36th

372

PHIL LatinM35th45-493rdSt Ives CC04:19:31+00:30:07
37th

238

Neill CrumpM36th35-3913thWORCESTER TRIATHLON04:19:33+00:30:09
37th

238

PAUL MorrisM36th35-3913thWORCESTER TRIATHLON04:19:33+00:30:09
38th

367

DEAN MoyM37th50-542ndTriathlon Europe04:20:21+00:30:57
39th

438

Mike OrtonM38th50-543rdHEMEL HEMPSTEAD CYCLING CLUB04:21:06+00:31:42
40th

79

EMMA CranfieldF2nd30-342ndPACTRAC04:21:46+00:32:22
41st

65

JAMIE WardelllM39th30-348thwimbledon windmilers04:22:19+00:32:55
42nd

423

MARK TudorM40th50-544thamersham swimming club04:23:38+00:34:14
43rd

356

DAVID AllsopM41st45-494thPACTRAC04:23:54+00:34:30
44th

114

ROB Michaelson-yeatesM42nd30-349th04:24:17+00:34:53
45th

276

MICAH GarlandM43rd40-446thSTAFFORD TRI04:24:25+00:35:01
46th

112

NED BaringM44th30-3410thCAMBRIDGE TRI CLUB04:24:34+00:35:10
47th

116

STEVE BaggottM45th30-3411thIVANHOE RUNNERS04:24:35+00:35:11
48th

371

JONATHAN BrownM46th45-495thCarlisle Tri Club04:24:37+00:35:13
49th

402

CARL GodleyM47th45-496thLINCSQUAD04:24:45+00:35:21
50th

72

DAVID LemonM48th30-3412thRAF TRI04:24:57+00:35:33
51st

325

Peter EvansM49th40-447thSTRATFORD-UPON-AVON AC04:25:21+00:35:57
52nd

391

RICHARD HindleM50th45-497thBRAT04:26:24+00:37:00
53rd

282

BRADLEY BoultonM51st40-448thSheffield Triathlon Club04:26:48+00:37:24
54th

480

SUNEIL BasuM52nd40-449thHillingdon Triathletes04:27:22+00:37:58
55th

29

OLIVER PerezM53rd25-295th04:27:31+00:38:07
56th

83

DAVID BunnM54th30-3413th04:27:39+00:38:15
57th

380

MICHAEL PopeM55th45-498th04:27:53+00:38:29
58th

177

ANTHONY HoughM56th35-3914th04:29:21+00:39:57
59th

433

ROBIN BrookesM57th50-545thPACTRAC04:30:05+00:40:41
60th

218

Pierre GuernM58th35-3915thLeamington C&AC04:30:05+00:40:41
61st

383

NIGEL GregoryM59th45-499thCHARNWOOD TRI04:30:55+00:41:31
62nd

292

ROBERT StoneM60th40-4410thBadtri04:31:46+00:42:22
63rd

225

NICHOLAS MartinM61st35-3916thClapham Chasers04:31:51+00:42:27
64th

195

PAUL KellyM62nd35-3917thClapham Chasers04:32:26+00:43:02
65th

203

DAVE KinshottM63rd35-3918thTFN04:32:27+00:43:03
66th

375

John BellamyM64th45-4910thCHESTER TRI04:32:30+00:43:06
67th

146

JO HaleyF3rd30-343rdSouthampton Triathlon Club04:32:50+00:43:26
68th

236

RICHARD PriceM65th35-3919thTEAM MANVERS04:32:59+00:43:35
69th

343

JUSTIN LewisM66th35-3920thSheffield Triathlon Club04:33:36+00:44:12
69th

343

CHARLY FulliloveM66th35-3920thSheffield Triathlon Club04:33:36+00:44:12
70th

396

John LevickM67th45-4911th04:33:50+00:44:26
71st

252

FRAN BungayF4th35-391stTripurbeck04:35:54+00:46:30
72nd

182

NICK HuntleyM68th35-3921stRAF TRI04:35:57+00:46:33
73rd

105

Andrew GwynnM69th30-3414th04:36:02+00:46:38
74th

398

MARTIN ErasmusM70th45-4912thTeam Milton Keynes04:36:28+00:47:04
75th

333

PETER NortonM71st40-4411thWootton Tri04:36:38+00:47:14
76th

322

GRAEME ScottM72nd40-4412thNFT Tri Club04:36:57+00:47:33
77th

84

ANDREW TrumanM73rd30-3415th04:37:04+00:47:40
78th

307

Samuel SpencerM74th40-4413thLINCOLN TRI04:37:06+00:47:42
79th

140

Naomi WarrF5th30-344thBike Science04:37:51+00:48:27
80th

316

Jason LeeM75th40-4414thTEAM MK04:38:14+00:48:50
81st

125

EDWARD MilbournM76th30-3416thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES04:38:28+00:49:04
82nd

437

JAMES HeathM77th50-546thTitan Tri Sport04:38:30+00:49:06
83rd

53

Zoe SmithF6th30-345thTeam Tri UK04:38:42+00:49:18
84th

47

TIM CadmanM78th30-3417th04:38:47+00:49:23
85th

405

PAUL CubbonM79th45-4913thMANX TRI CLUB04:39:10+00:49:46
86th

87

Keith JellymanM80th30-3418thNorthants Tri04:39:15+00:49:51
87th

336

Tim SavageM81st40-4415thToro CSC04:40:49+00:51:25
88th

48

Stuart De FreyneM82nd30-3419thWootton Tri04:41:11+00:51:47
89th

351

RICHARD RoperM83rd45-4914thTFN04:41:30+00:52:06
90th

387

Steve SlackM84th45-4915thTRITALK.CO.UK04:41:36+00:52:12
91st

143

RICH PigottM85th30-3420thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB04:41:56+00:52:32
92nd

365

Tim MedforthM86th45-4916thESC D304:42:03+00:52:39
93rd

250

NICHOLA BrinkmannF7th35-392ndTitan Tri Sport04:42:09+00:52:45
94th

326

RICHARD ThompsonM87th40-4416thBRAT04:42:17+00:52:53
95th

37

SENAN HaddadM88th25-296th04:42:58+00:53:34
96th

296

Paul HurdleyM89th40-4417thlncoln tri04:43:00+00:53:36
97th

123

JAMES HollowayM90th30-3421st04:43:44+00:54:20
98th

222

MICK BaillieM91st35-3922ndSheffield Tri CLUB04:44:09+00:54:45
99th

201

WILL GouldM92nd35-3923rd04:44:17+00:54:53
100th

389

CRAIG FowlerM93rd45-4917thPENCOED TRI04:44:31+00:55:07
101st

462

Dan SeatonM94th30-3422ndARMY04:44:35+00:55:11
102nd

288

DARREN MoutreyM95th40-4418thTEAM MANVERS04:44:44+00:55:20
103rd

243

NATALIE ButlerF8th35-393rdArmy Triathlon Association04:44:53+00:55:29
104th

38

ANDREW VickersM96th25-297th04:44:54+00:55:30
105th

388

DAVID RudinM97th45-4918thTFN04:45:05+00:55:41
106th

275

ANDY SoleM98th40-4419th04:45:09+00:55:45
107th

17

RICH ShirleyM99th20-244thBAD TRI04:45:24+00:56:00
108th

210

JAMES DaltonM100th35-3924th04:45:28+00:56:04
109th

358

KAROL MamosM101st45-4919thLEICESTER TRI04:45:56+00:56:32
110th

142

ANOUK MolliexF9th30-346thLeamington C&AC04:46:01+00:56:37
111st

136

Lucie CustanceF10th30-347thClapham Chasers04:46:21+00:56:57
112nd

427

PHILIP SimmondsM102nd50-547thTri - Kudu04:46:34+00:57:10
113rd

393

PHILLIP HowellM103rd45-4920thStratford A/C04:46:54+00:57:30
114th

106

Tom PagetM104th30-3423rdLEEDS BRADFORD TRI04:47:30+00:58:06
115th

81

CHRIS BygateM105th30-3424thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB04:47:36+00:58:12
116th

411

FRANCES MalinF11th45-491stteammk04:47:55+00:58:31
117th

82

TRISTAN BensonM106th30-3425th04:48:05+00:58:41
118th

264

RAFER JosephM107th40-4420thberkshire fire & rescue04:48:07+00:58:43
119th

27

ALEXANDER LinetonM108th25-298thA1 MULTISPORT04:48:08+00:58:44
120th

44

ROBERT EvansM109th25-299th04:48:37+00:59:13
121st

447

Peter WinfieldM110th55-591stStortford Tri04:48:52+00:59:28
122nd

285

ANDREW HarropM111st40-4421stThe Endurance Store04:48:58+00:59:34
123rd

216

MARK ThorpeM112nd35-3925th04:49:01+00:59:37
124th

4

Simon CockseyM113rd20-245thHIGH PEAK TRI04:49:07+00:59:43
125th

241

MARK EptonM114th40-4422ndTFN04:49:19+00:59:55
126th

382

TONY JonesM115th45-4921st04:50:13+01:00:49
127th

374

DYLAN EvansM116th45-4922nd04:50:22+01:00:58
128th

354

GRAHAM BellM117th45-4923rd04:50:27+01:01:03
129th

278

STEPHEN RichardsM118th40-4423rdBRAT04:50:44+01:01:20
130th

392

Vreni VerhoevenF12th45-492ndTFN TRI CLUB04:51:08+01:01:44
131st

62

CHRIS SchmidtM119th30-3426thBRJ04:51:17+01:01:53
132nd

299

EMMA RandF13th40-441stYork TriathlonClub04:51:31+01:02:07
133rd

249

MIM KirbyF14th35-394thBRAT04:51:32+01:02:08
134th

35

ROB Harris-deansM120th25-2910th04:51:40+01:02:16
135th

318

JOE DeanM121st40-4424thClapham Chasers04:51:45+01:02:21
136th

422

Julie LambourneF15th45-493rdTFN TRI CLUB04:51:47+01:02:23
137th

33

CHRIS GreggM122nd25-2911th04:51:55+01:02:31
138th

187

RUE JonesM123rd35-3926thBolton Virgin Active04:52:14+01:02:50
139th

279

MICHAEL WilknerM124th40-4425th04:52:20+01:02:56
140th

237

PAUL HastingsM125th35-3927thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES04:52:22+01:02:58
141st

464

MARK FletcherM126thPRO1st04:52:41+01:03:17
142nd

426

ANDREW GriggM127th50-548thDERBY TRI04:52:43+01:03:19
143rd

472

NEIL TurnerM128th45-4924thHEREFORD TRI CLUB04:52:53+01:03:29
144th

191

JOHN VannM129th40-4426thTamworth RM Tri04:52:57+01:03:33
145th

16

GARETH HughesM130th20-246thRAF TRIATHLON04:53:15+01:03:51
146th

134

MARK DodesM131st30-3427thDerby Triathlon04:53:23+01:03:59
147th

248

RACHEL HallF16th35-395thMeynell Valley Hunters04:53:34+01:04:10
148th

435

RICHARD ParnellM132nd50-549th04:53:58+01:04:34
149th

169

PHYLIP ScottM133rd35-3928thSheffield Tri CLUB04:54:05+01:04:41
150th

76

NEIL ShortenM134th30-3428thRiverside Runners04:54:11+01:04:47
151st

456

Tony JohnsonM135th60-641stRugby Triathlon Club04:54:24+01:05:00
152nd

85

CHRIS MartinM136th30-3429thMansfield Tri04:54:27+01:05:03
153rd

360

SIMON MacvickerM137th45-4925thWenlock Olympians Triathlon04:54:52+01:05:28
154th

25

RICHARD WalshM138th25-2912thBlack Pear Joggers04:54:58+01:05:34
155th

64

Christopher LindsayM139th30-3430th04:55:07+01:05:43
156th

341

ANDREW TraubeM140th35-3929thHillingdon Triathletes04:55:29+01:06:05
157th

194

PAUL BrownM141st35-3930th04:55:36+01:06:12
158th

259

Jon KempM142nd40-4427thWellingborough & District AC04:56:05+01:06:41
159th

431

Matthew CappM143rd50-5410th04:56:08+01:06:44
160th

246

SAMANTHA RigbyF17th35-396thStortford Tri04:56:14+01:06:50
161st

379

Kevin HeathM144th45-4926thWakefield04:56:31+01:07:07
162nd

188

Mike LowndesM145th35-3931st04:56:51+01:07:27
163rd

118

PHIL LloydM146th30-3431stFul-on-Tri04:56:55+01:07:31
164th

461

Glyn SmithersM147th40-4428thRACING TNT04:57:23+01:07:59
165th

376

SIMON LoweM148th45-4927thMANX TRI CLUB04:58:08+01:08:44
166th

395

JOHN WrightM149th45-4928th04:58:18+01:08:54
167th

340

ANDREW JonesM150th35-3932nd04:58:19+01:08:55
168th

255

CLAIRE DohertyF18th35-397thSHIERS TRIERS04:58:49+01:09:25
169th

12

CHRIS WattersonM151st25-2913th04:59:05+01:09:41
170th

338

GARETH HolsgroveM152nd35-3933rdbrj tri04:59:25+01:10:01
171st

344

DARREN FarringtonM153rd35-3934th04:59:35+01:10:11
172nd

97

PAUL GrimesM154th30-3432nd04:59:36+01:10:12
173rd

419

Jon SheehyM155th45-4929th04:59:46+01:10:22
174th

196

MARK DodgsonM156th35-3935th04:59:47+01:10:23
175th

209

ED RawlingsM157th35-3936thPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS05:00:03+01:10:39
176th

186

Mark WartersM158th35-3937thRoyal Navy Triathlon05:00:42+01:11:18
177th

401

DAVID LedwitchM159th50-5411th05:01:04+01:11:40
178th

193

Claire HebblethwaiteF19th35-398thHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB05:01:14+01:11:50
179th

139

KIM MorrisonF160th30-3433rdPacesetter Sports05:01:14+01:11:50
180th

197

JACO GeyerM161st35-3938thFUL ON TRI05:01:36+01:12:12
181st

163

LEE HutchinsonM162nd35-3939thBoxfit05:01:45+01:12:21
182nd

342

JAMES HuntingdonM163rd35-3940thRacingTNT05:01:55+01:12:31
183rd

357

PAUL SheridanM164th45-4930thyork triathlon05:02:34+01:13:10
184th

121

BRAD BrownM165th30-3434thTPS05:02:49+01:13:25
185th

173

JAMIE TunstallM166th35-3941stWAKEFIELD TRI CLUB05:04:00+01:14:36
186th

272

Darren NobleM167th40-4429thTYNE TRI05:04:02+01:14:38
187th

251

FIONA ScotterF20th35-399thARMY05:04:20+01:14:56
188th

42

Peter HornburgM21st25-291st05:04:34+01:15:10
189th

230

JAYNE WilliamsF22nd40-442ndIPSWICH TRI CLUB05:04:37+01:15:13
190th

190

JEFF JohnsonM168th40-4430thWibarston Wobblers05:04:55+01:15:31
191st

7

MARK WilliamsM169th20-247thCrawley Wheelers05:05:26+01:16:02
192nd

6

WILL StoverM170th20-248th05:05:53+01:16:29
193rd

115

PAUL HarrisM171st30-3435thIVANHOE RUNNERS05:07:14+01:17:50
194th

231

PHILIP GibsoneM172nd40-4431stStortford Tri05:07:23+01:17:59
195th

135

ANNA ScarthF23rd30-348th05:07:41+01:18:17
196th

319

ANGUS WoodM173rd40-4432ndARMY05:07:46+01:18:22
197th

291

QUENTIN JonesM174th40-4433rdClapham Chasers05:08:00+01:18:36
198th

260

IAN HarrisonM175th40-4434thMANX TRI CLUB05:08:10+01:18:46
199th

306

MARK OconnellM176th40-4435th05:09:02+01:19:38
200th

30

MARK FlemingM177th25-2914th05:09:13+01:19:49
201st

297

KEVIN CampbellM178th40-4436thAbsolute Triathlon05:09:36+01:20:12
202nd

403

MARKUS PanayiM179th50-5412theast London triathleats05:09:39+01:20:15
203rd

399

JONATHAN HoweM180th45-4931stTrainingPeaks05:09:43+01:20:19
204th

185

JASON LeeM181st35-3942ndTeam Milton Keynes05:10:03+01:20:39
205th

166

JON StaniforthM182nd40-4437thSheffield Tri CLUB05:10:11+01:20:47
206th

52

CLAIRE SchmidtF24th30-349thBRJ05:10:29+01:21:05
207th

330

Theresa JacksonF25th40-443rdAMPTHILL AND FLITWICK FLYERS05:10:34+01:21:10
208th

221

Jonathan WhiteM183rd35-3943rdSheffield Triathlon Club05:10:38+01:21:14
209th

381

NIGEL MustoM184th45-4932nd05:10:40+01:21:16
210th

442

PETER MurphyM185th50-5413thDEAL TRI05:11:23+01:21:59
211st

337

David TylerM186th35-3944th05:11:55+01:22:31
212nd

310

SIMON WoolleyM187th40-4438th05:12:20+01:22:56
213rd

353

KARL CharvatM188th45-4933rdVO2 MAXIMUM RACING TEAM05:12:38+01:23:14
214th

454

JOHN PittM189th60-642ndWakefield Tri05:13:08+01:23:44
215th

176

IAN LeadbeaterM190th35-3945th05:13:11+01:23:47
216th

284

IAIN DownieM191st40-4439thIPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB05:13:52+01:24:28
217th

445

ALISON VuagniauxF26th50-541stvotwo05:13:57+01:24:33
218th

331

LANCE BradleyM192nd40-4440th05:14:07+01:24:43
219th

256

Borys DarmasM193rd40-4441st05:14:27+01:25:03
220th

287

ADRIAN SouthwickM194th40-4442ndhalesowen TRI05:14:32+01:25:08
221st

394

STEVE RabyM195th45-4934th05:15:15+01:25:51
222nd

204

LUCY ReidF27th35-3910thNewhaven Harbour Triathlon Club05:15:19+01:25:55
223rd

474

GARY CooperM196th40-4443rd05:15:24+01:26:00
224th

311

CHRIS BottM197th40-4444thSheffield Tri CLUB05:15:29+01:26:05
225th

59

IAN BarnesM198th30-3436thStafford Traithlon Club05:15:49+01:26:25
226th

10

Chris PlowmanM199th20-249thPacesetter Sports05:16:05+01:26:41
227th

429

NICHOLAS BeardowM200th50-5414th05:16:05+01:26:41
228th

254

Victoria BellamyF28th35-3911th05:16:10+01:26:46
229th

63

MATT BrownM201st30-3437thHalesowen Triathlon05:16:20+01:26:56
230th

452

STEPHEN GriffithsM202nd55-592ndAshford Tri Club05:17:43+01:28:19
231st

206

JONATHAN TuffreyM203rd35-3946th05:17:53+01:28:29
232nd

309

JARROD BibbyM204th40-4445thMANX TRI CLUB05:18:03+01:28:39
233rd

55

CAREL Du PlessisM205th30-3438th05:18:21+01:28:57
234th

348

John BallM206th45-4935th05:18:32+01:29:08
235th

45

Russell CoxM207th30-3439th05:18:37+01:29:13
236th

90

Nick WoodbridgeM208th25-2915th05:19:07+01:29:43
237th

350

Graham ShipleyM209th30-3440th05:19:07+01:29:43
238th

298

Steve MorrisonM210th40-4446thV02 Maximum Racing Team05:19:10+01:29:46
239th

410

SAMANTHA TophillF29th45-494thTeam Trisports05:19:30+01:30:06
240th

95

SAMUEL GraceM211st30-3441st05:19:31+01:30:07
241st

263

PETE BinksM212nd40-4447thStortford Tri05:19:47+01:30:23
242nd

43

JOHN WilsonM213rd25-2916th05:20:01+01:30:37
243rd

129

SARA OrmeF30th30-3410thTEAM MK05:20:12+01:30:48
244th

20

MATTHEW O'connorM214th25-2917thKinetic One05:20:21+01:30:57
245th

339

CHRIS FulfordM215th35-3947thEly Tri Club05:20:35+01:31:11
246th

67

Richard WeltzM216th30-3442nd05:20:40+01:31:16
247th

313

TOM BlackburnM217th40-4448thLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club05:20:42+01:31:18
248th

102

CHRIS CheliusM218th30-3443rd05:21:01+01:31:37
249th

13

ALAN WhitakerM219th20-2410thLinsquad05:21:31+01:32:07
250th

137

GEMMA BondF31st30-3411thStafford Triathlon Club05:21:39+01:32:15
251st

459

Sarah HaslamF32nd45-495thStmford Tri Club05:21:51+01:32:27
252nd

323

KEITH JonesM220th40-4449thBRAT CLUB05:21:57+01:32:33
253rd

455

michael StolleryM221st60-643rdTRI ANGLIA05:22:28+01:33:04
254th

56

Ryan WoolfM222nd30-3444thTri BRJ05:22:45+01:33:21
255th

334

Sandra ColamartinoF33rd40-444thDinamic Athletes05:22:50+01:33:26
256th

174

DAVID MansellM223rd35-3948thEly Tri Club05:23:15+01:33:51
257th

70

KENNETH MikkelsenM224th30-3445thWDAC05:23:37+01:34:13
258th

80

DANIEL WercholaM225th30-3446th05:23:41+01:34:17
259th

242

HEIDI SiddleF34th35-3912thLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club05:24:45+01:35:21
260th

471

STEVE LittleM226th45-4936thSheffield Tri CLUB05:24:48+01:35:24
261st

363

PAUL BrewsterM227th45-4937thStamford Triathlon Club05:24:52+01:35:28
262nd

295

Garry SiddonM228th40-4450th05:25:07+01:35:43
263rd

428

JEZ PageM229th50-5415th05:25:37+01:36:13
264th

449

JOHN Shelton-smithM230th55-593rdMeynell Valley Hunters05:25:49+01:36:25
265th

94

PAUL ClarkM231st30-3447th05:25:55+01:36:31
266th

305

SAM HatchM232nd40-4451stEly Tri Club05:25:57+01:36:33
267th

184

Jane ScottF35th35-3913th05:26:23+01:36:59
268th

133

JENNY AllenF36th30-3412thwww.richardallenfitness.com05:26:47+01:37:23
269th

212

JANE DennysonF37th35-3914thLondon Fields Tri Club05:26:54+01:37:30
270th

141

Kim InglebyF38th30-3413thBAD TRI05:27:21+01:37:57
271st

96

JOHANNES LagatzM233rd30-3448thSERPENTINE05:27:25+01:38:01
272nd

78

KELLY GilmoreF39th30-3414th05:28:29+01:39:05
273rd

450

Dave AmblerM234th55-594thAbsolute Triathlon Worcester05:28:42+01:39:18
274th

377

Helen LivingstoneF40th45-496thLEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB05:29:06+01:39:42
275th

329

NICOLA RossF41st40-445thEDINBURGH TRIATHLETES05:29:10+01:39:46
276th

301

SAYA SheridanF42nd40-446th05:29:40+01:40:16
277th

400

stuart HarrisonM235th45-4938thSTAFFORD TRI05:30:38+01:41:14
278th

446

CAROL SmallmanF43rd50-542ndPACTRAC05:30:40+01:41:16
279th

409

Nancy SkinnerF44th45-497thSheffield Triathlon Club05:30:49+01:41:25
280th

107

PIERS DaviesM236th30-3449thWalden Tri05:31:53+01:42:29
281st

110

NICOLAAS JacobsM237th30-3450th05:32:20+01:42:56
282nd

286

DAVID BorlandM238th40-4452nd05:32:24+01:43:00
283rd

366

John O'hareM239th50-5416thManchester Triathlon Club05:33:16+01:43:52
284th

359

RICHARD DaviesM240th45-4939th05:33:20+01:43:56
285th

138

JANE SimmsF45th30-3415thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB05:33:36+01:44:12
286th

244

BRIONY HillF46th35-3915thHillingdon Triathletes05:34:04+01:44:40
287th

457

RAY GrayM241st65-691st148505:34:33+01:45:09
288th

198

SAM NewellM242nd35-3949th05:35:09+01:45:45
289th

328

JOHN TomesM243rd35-3950th05:35:43+01:46:19
290th

41

JASMIN SmithF47th25-292ndDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB05:35:44+01:46:20
291st

414

DIANE ParperisF48th45-498thStamford Tri Club05:36:24+01:47:00
292nd

300

LOUISE GouldF49th40-447thTeam Feat / DL Ringwood05:36:41+01:47:17
293rd

215

Candido ChannellM244th35-3951stCAMBRIDGE05:37:16+01:47:52
294th

162

Tim StojanovM245th35-3952nd05:37:21+01:47:57
294th

162

BRETT LowndesM245th35-3952nd05:37:21+01:47:57
295th

441

NICKY Deane-simmonsF50th55-591stTavistock Triathlon Club05:38:09+01:48:45
296th

24

JAMES WardleM246th25-2918th05:38:23+01:48:59
297th

113

SIMON BlackerM247th30-3451st05:38:48+01:49:24
298th

39

Nick BarrettM248th25-2919thSlinn All Stars05:39:10+01:49:46
299th

145

STEVE HallM51st30-3416thSheffield Tri CLUB05:40:03+01:50:39
299th

145

ALISON ColdwellF51st30-3416thSheffield Tri CLUB05:40:03+01:50:39
300th

61

LUKAS KafonekM249th30-3452nd05:40:34+01:51:10
301st

269

LEE PegramM250th40-4453rdNorth Road CC05:40:42+01:51:18
302nd

444

PHIL DaleM251st50-5417th05:40:55+01:51:31
302nd

444

PHIL DaleM251st50-5417th05:40:55+01:51:31
303rd

408

MARY SkelcherF52nd45-499thTRI-ANGLIA05:41:57+01:52:33
304th

290

EMILY CowanF53rd35-3916th05:43:14+01:53:50
305th

219

Jennifer McleanF54th35-3917th05:43:35+01:54:11
306th

430

JOHN WilsonM252nd55-595thBARRACUDA TRI05:43:52+01:54:28
307th

412

DIANE WynneF55th45-4910thVegan Runners05:44:13+01:54:49
308th

240

Thea GudgeonF253rd35-3953rdOxford Triathlon05:44:14+01:54:50
308th

240

Thea GudgeonF253rd35-3953rdOxford Triathlon05:44:14+01:54:50
309th

373

GREGORY KirkbrideM254th45-4940th05:46:14+01:56:50
310th

274

GLYNN EvansM255th40-4454th05:46:42+01:57:18
311st

223

PETER ShieldsM256th35-3954thtrent triathlon05:46:55+01:57:31
312nd

50

JOANNA LeeF56th25-293rdAchille Ratti/ Wirksworth RC05:47:29+01:58:05
313rd

268

JAMES BrownleeM257th40-4455th05:48:16+01:58:52
314th

103

ALECHIA Van WykF57th30-3417th05:48:21+01:58:57
315th

117

DENNYSON TaylorM258th30-3453rdSerpentine Runnng Club05:48:22+01:58:58
316th

235

CHRIS SimmonsM259th40-4456th05:49:17+01:59:53
317th

434

SIMON TaylorM260th50-5418th05:49:47+02:00:23
318th

262

PAUL HassonM261st40-4457thTyne Triathlon05:49:55+02:00:31
319th

451

Charles RedfearnM262nd55-596th05:50:15+02:00:51
320th

378

JULIA YellolyF58th45-4911thIPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB05:50:17+02:00:53
321st

439

MALCOLM HughesM263rd50-5419thMUST TRI HARDER05:50:33+02:01:09
322nd

2

JORDAN FluteM264th20-2411thMERSEY TRI05:50:34+02:01:10
323rd

453

COLIN BrookeM265th60-644thCalderdale Triathlon Club05:50:45+02:01:21
324th

214

ROBERT NashM266th35-3955th05:51:01+02:01:37
325th

5

CHRIS AmblerM267th20-2412th05:52:52+02:03:28
326th

361

STEVEN PrinceM268th45-4941st05:53:50+02:04:26
327th

40

LUKE AisthorpeM269th25-2920th05:54:04+02:04:40
328th

314

HELENA StrawF59th40-448th05:55:00+02:05:36
329th

247

SARAH TealeF60th35-3918th05:55:19+02:05:55
330th

189

AL O'dornanM270th40-4458th05:57:27+02:08:03
331st

407

ANNA HenlyF61st45-4912thEDINBURGH TRIATHLETES05:57:58+02:08:34
332nd

220

NICOLETA EconomuF62nd35-3919thTRI FORCE05:59:19+02:09:55
333rd

164

Mark WoodallM271st40-4459thhalesowen TRI05:59:23+02:09:59
334th

261

STUART CliffordM272nd40-4460thhalesowen TRI05:59:23+02:09:59
335th

416

Karen MunroF63rd45-4913thNewhaven Harbour05:59:56+02:10:32
336th

167

Scott BarleyM273rd35-3956th05:59:57+02:10:33
337th

327

CHRIS BlackburnM274th40-4461st06:01:01+02:11:37
338th

11

DALE MolinariM275th25-2921stVC Bread&Bitter06:01:17+02:11:53
339th

443

ALISON TurnerF64th50-543rdHEREFORD TRI CLUB06:01:40+02:12:16
340th

51

PAUL BrimacombeM276th25-2922nd06:02:45+02:13:21
341st

281

BILL TribeM277th40-4462nd06:05:11+02:15:47
342nd

271

PAUL GaughanM278th40-4463rdNICE TRI06:07:44+02:18:20
343rd

352

JOHN OwenM279th45-4942nd06:07:53+02:18:29
344th

349

MARK PatrickM280th35-3957th06:09:03+02:19:39
345th

234

ALEX CobbM281st40-4464thSpalding Tri06:09:51+02:20:27
346th

404

MICK AndersonM282nd50-5420th06:10:47+02:21:23
347th

386

STEVEN LawM283rd45-4943rdEDINBURGH TRIATHLETES06:12:34+02:23:10
348th

421

LYNN HanleyF65th45-4914thEDINBURGH TRIATHLETES06:12:34+02:23:10
349th

364

JEFF GarnerM284th45-4944th06:12:48+02:23:24
350th

277

JANYNE AfsethF66th40-449thDinamic Athletes06:14:09+02:24:45
351st

406

NATHALIE BramleyF67th45-4915thLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club06:15:18+02:25:54
352nd

34

KEVIN RedmanM285th25-2923rdfulontri06:17:46+02:28:22
353rd

458

HARRY DaviesM286th65-692nd06:18:15+02:28:51
354th

432

ANDY StevensonM287th50-5421stGRANGE FARM AND DUNMOW RUNNERS06:18:43+02:29:19
355th

369

DAVID LeeM288th50-5422nd06:19:20+02:29:56
356th

266

JAMES YoungM289th45-4945thTRITALK.CO.UK06:22:04+02:32:40
357th

424

RICHARD FosterM290th50-5423rdsheffield triathlon06:33:39+02:44:15
358th

91

WAYNE RadfordM291st30-3454thStealth06:34:27+02:45:03
359th

425

CHARLES ScottM292nd50-5424th06:37:40+02:48:16
360th

233

JOHN O'hareM293rd40-4465thCAMBRIDGE TRI CLUB06:40:20+02:50:56
361st

109

BRETT PattenM294th30-3455th06:44:06+02:54:42
362nd

413

HELEN FawknerF68th45-4916thWAKEFIELD TRI CLUB06:46:21+02:56:57
363rd

345

Simon BeswickM295th35-3958thROCHDALE TRI06:49:05+02:59:41
364th

417

Nicola SkeggF69th45-4917th06:51:08+03:01:44
365th

183

MAGS MchardyF70th35-3920thNewhaven Harbour Tri Club06:51:37+03:02:13
366th

175

ANDREW McpheeM296th35-3959th06:55:43+03:06:19
367th

362

IAN AdsheadM297th45-4946thCoventry Triathlon07:14:10+03:24:46
-

100

Nick BellamyM30-34Pacesetter Sports00:00:00-
-

384

Alan BoothM45-49Northants Tri00:00:00-
-

9

TOM McglashanM20-2400:00:00-
-

293

MATTHEW NewmanM40-44BRATS00:00:00-
-

99

Paul SkipperM30-34MANCHESTER TRI CLUB00:00:00-
-

15

CATHERINE FauxF25-29GI Tri Bridgtown00:00:00-
-

257

SIMON LloydM40-44Derby Tri Club00:00:00-
-

130

ANNA BooyensF30-3400:00:00-
-

289

CHRISTOPHER GrindalM40-44Manuden00:00:00-
-

347

Jon OvementM40-4400:00:00-
-

199

JAMES WellerM35-3900:00:00-
-

71

DAN MooreM30-34The massive00:00:00-
-

104

REBECCA McloughlinF30-34Clapham Chasers00:00:00-
-

213

DANNY WattsM35-3900:00:00-
-

397

JOHN SuttonM45-49COLT (City of Lancaster Tri)00:00:00-
-

211

CHARLIE ForsterF35-3900:00:00-
-

302

JEFF BeltM40-44Cleveland Tri Club00:00:00-
-

179

MATTHEW FreemantleM35-3900:00:00-
-

161

MATTHEW BayfieldM35-3900:00:00-
-

178

GILES BettsM35-3900:00:00-
-

226

Steve HughesM35-3900:00:00-
-

54

CORINNE EllisonF30-34Zoom Tri Club Bournemouth00:00:00-
-

368

PETER InmanM50-5400:00:00-
-

108

Chris ChaddockM30-34Staffordshire Moorlands AC00:00:00-
-

470

DAVID AndersonM35-3900:00:00-
-

267

Matthias HammerM45-4900:00:00-
-

200

Neil ShepherdM35-3900:00:00-
-

448

HANS PaulichM55-59hans paulich00:00:00-
-

66

MATTHEW ReamsbottomM30-3400:00:00-
-

26

MARTIN DonaldM30-3400:00:00-
-

465

NEIL MidgleyMRock Racing Team UK00:00:00-
-

32

Kieran RowlandsM25-2900:00:00-
-

303

MARTIN JOHN KayM40-44Rochdale Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

57

Kate McneillF25-2900:00:00-
-

304

OWEN Wynne-jonesM40-4400:00:00-
-

60

GRAHAM PigottM30-3400:00:00-
-

283

Eugene GrantM40-4400:00:00-
-

180

CRAIG AlexanderM35-39West Lothian Triathlon00:00:00-
-

280

ALDRED DurhamM40-44Abingdon & Vale Tri Club00:00:00-
-

317

MARK SteeleM40-44Derby Tri Club00:00:00-
-

346

DATTIE BarnardM35-3900:00:00-
-

229

ROB RiddellM35-39Rugby Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

270

MANDI FrancisF40-44TEAM MK00:00:00-
-

101

ANDREW CrippsM30-3400:00:00-
-

463

SARAH BealeFPROBURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB00:00:00-
-

258

GARY WilliamsM40-44halesowen TRI00:00:00-
-

415

COLLIN FranklinM45-4900:00:00-