Ellesmere Triathlon 2012

Jun
24
2012

Splits

  • 1,500 metre Swim
  • 40 kilometre Cycle
  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Shropshire Council

Standard Distance

Triathlon | 2012-06-24 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (471 in total)
1st

92

United KingdomCarl ShawM1st30-341stHuub Tfn Rt01:51:46-
2nd

53

United KingdomNEIL EddyM2nd25-291stCycle Logic01:53:41+00:01:55
3rd

14

United KingdomSam WadeM3rd20-241stBRIGHTON PHOENIX TRI01:54:36+00:02:50
4th

169

United KingdomAndy TarryM4th40-441stTri Camp Race Team01:55:01+00:03:15
5th

30

United KingdomDAVID BartlettM5th25-292ndwww.cyclelogic.co.uk01:55:06+00:03:20
6th

11

United KingdomMICHAEL BirchmoreM6th20-242ndCycle Logic01:55:51+00:04:05
7th

154

United KingdomDARREN MilneM7th40-442ndTRI LONDON01:55:57+00:04:11
8th

45

United KingdomJames HockinM8th25-293rdCELTIC TRI01:56:08+00:04:22
9th

55

United KingdomDominic SandersonM9th30-342ndRAF TRI01:56:52+00:05:06
10th

175

United KingdomMARK WhittakerM10th40-443rdDEAL TRI01:57:02+00:05:16
11th

87

United KingdomMATT ChapmanM11th30-343rdSLH Tri (Tri project)01:57:34+00:05:48
12th

42

United KingdomLEE HarperM12th25-294thOxford University Tri01:57:49+00:06:03
13th

24

United KingdomRamsey KechachaM13th20-243rdRoyal Navy Tri01:57:53+00:06:07
14th

48

United KingdomRoss SimpsonM14th25-295thUrban Cyclery Swansea01:58:06+00:06:20
15th

32

United KingdomGreg CherryM15th25-296thHuub TFN Race Team01:58:10+00:06:24
16th

574

United KingdomTHOMAS HopkinsM16th30-344thBRIGHTON PHOENIX TRI01:58:54+00:07:08
17th

164

United KingdomAdam ThomsonM17th40-444thTri-1st01:59:19+00:07:33
18th

60

United KingdomCHRIS PanayiotouM18th30-345thTORQ01:59:42+00:07:56
19th

61

United KingdomOWAIN MatthewsM19th30-346thBoxfit Tri02:00:01+00:08:15
20th

126

United KingdomToby GarbettM20th35-391sttonygarbett.com02:00:11+00:08:25
21st

64

United KingdomNICHOLAS TipperM21st30-347thTRIbe Racing Team02:00:17+00:08:31
22nd

428

United KingdomSTUART RobinsonM22nd50-541stArragons cumbria tri02:00:23+00:08:37
23rd

110

United KingdomPaul JamesM23rd35-392ndOXFORD TRI02:00:31+00:08:45
24th

133

United KingdomPETE EgglestonM24th40-445thTriforce02:00:42+00:08:56
25th

123

United KingdomSamuel WebsterM25th35-393rdCARDIFF TRI02:01:11+00:09:25
26th

40

United KingdomPAUL SpeedM26th25-297thManchester Tri02:01:13+00:09:27
27th

79

United KingdomSimon GeorgeM27th30-348thLINCOLN TRI02:01:16+00:09:30
28th

173

United KingdomDOMINIC ChapmanM28th40-446thTUFF FITTY TRI02:01:21+00:09:35
29th

49

United KingdomCHRIS RoyM29th25-298th02:01:56+00:10:10
30th

80

United KingdomJames CalcuttM30th30-349thSheffield Tri02:02:10+00:10:24
31st

26

United KingdomRoss MacdonaldM31st20-244thteamnectarfuel.com02:02:44+00:10:58
32nd

121

United KingdomKate ReadF32nd35-394thBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:02:47+00:11:01
32nd

121

United KingdomLee MoretonM32nd35-394thBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:02:47+00:11:01
33rd

388

United KingdomDean RatcliffeM33rd45-491st02:02:50+00:11:04
34th

20

United KingdomANDREW NashM34th20-245thMANX TRI02:03:02+00:11:16
35th

15

United KingdomSAMUEL ChambersM35th20-246thabsolute tri coaching02:03:03+00:11:17
36th

104

United KingdomGAVIN MoreyM36th35-395thTORQ02:03:10+00:11:24
37th

410

United KingdomJUAN KinleyM37th45-492ndMANX TRI02:03:17+00:11:31
38th

128

United KingdomTONY RendallM38th35-396th02:03:39+00:11:53
39th

181

United KingdomBenvenuto BaldelliM39th40-447th02:03:40+00:11:54
40th

386

United KingdomTIM AshelfordM40th45-493rdLEEDS & BRADFORD TRI02:03:46+00:12:00
41st

93

United KingdomWILLIAM JonesM41st30-3410thSERPENTINE02:03:46+00:12:00
42nd

184

United KingdomNICK ThomasM42nd40-448thTRISMART02:03:46+00:12:00
43rd

4

United KingdomRoss LandonM43rdU201stTri4u Coaching02:03:48+00:12:02
44th

117

United KingdomCHRISTOPHER WoodM44th35-397thBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:03:53+00:12:07
45th

66

United KingdomCHRIS HolmesM45th30-3411thf2kdidbury02:03:55+00:12:09
46th

387

United KingdomRichard EvansM46th45-494thMET POLICE TRI02:04:00+00:12:14
47th

391

United KingdomMARTIN RogersM47th45-495thWest Country Tri02:04:07+00:12:21
48th

41

United KingdomJOE MinallM48th25-299th02:04:19+00:12:33
49th

73

United KingdomIan RobertsM49th30-3412thTORQ02:04:30+00:12:44
50th

429

United KingdomKEITH MahonM50th50-542ndZoom Tri02:04:32+00:12:46
51st

57

United KingdomGARY KurthM51st30-3413thTRI UK02:04:46+00:13:00
52nd

18

United KingdomPeter HawkingsM52nd20-247thLes-Stables Speedo Tri Team02:04:52+00:13:06
53rd

407

United KingdomMAARTEN Sollewijn GelpkeM53rd45-496thKINGFISHER TRI02:05:03+00:13:17
54th

27

United KingdomMARK LewarneM54th25-2910thFollett Stock02:05:17+00:13:31
55th

43

United KingdomMICHAEL DuncanM55th25-2911th02:05:30+00:13:44
56th

404

United KingdomAndrew BrayM56th45-497th02:05:30+00:13:44
57th

63

United KingdomGEORGE DunnM57th30-3414th02:05:34+00:13:48
58th

76

United KingdomDAVID FowlerM58th30-3415thDEAL TRI02:05:41+00:13:55
59th

384

United KingdomROBERT BakerM59th45-498thGREENWICH TRITONS02:05:46+00:14:00
60th

23

United KingdomPETER WooldridgeM60th20-248thSouthampton tri02:05:50+00:14:04
61st

459

United KingdomBob PearceM61st50-543rdARMY TRI02:05:53+00:14:07
62nd

222

United KingdomAMY ForshawF1st30-341stTRI LONDON02:06:05+00:14:19
63rd

433

United KingdomANDY DEAN BourneM62nd50-544thTrisport Epping02:06:05+00:14:19
64th

118

United KingdomNeil PownallM63rd35-398thCHESTER TRI02:06:37+00:14:51
65th

463

United KingdomNick BallardM64th50-545thBRAT02:06:42+00:14:56
66th

136

United KingdomGRAEME HigginsM65th40-449th02:06:50+00:15:04
67th

46

United KingdomWilliam KirsteinM66th25-2912thStamford Tri02:06:58+00:15:12
68th

122

United KingdomMATT FisherM67th35-399thBAD TRI02:07:04+00:15:18
69th

84

United KingdomGeoff TwinningM68th30-3416thTRI TEAM GLOS02:07:07+00:15:21
70th

417

United KingdomRICK FindlowM69th45-499thLeeds and Bradford Tri Cl02:07:11+00:15:25
71st

2

United KingdomJames BriscoeM70thU202nd02:07:18+00:15:32
72nd

44

United KingdomKYLE FollettM71st25-2913thWessex Wizards02:07:19+00:15:33
73rd

215

United KingdomAnna TurveyF2nd30-342nd02:07:29+00:15:43
74th

153

United KingdomDARREN ColeM72nd40-4410thRAF TRI02:07:29+00:15:43
75th

134

United KingdomTim BurnettM73rd40-4411thWRECSAM TRI02:07:43+00:15:57
76th

462

United KingdomMALCOLM HughesM74th50-546thBRIGHTON PHOENIX02:07:47+00:16:01
77th

180

United KingdomJason BroadleyM75th40-4412thWakefield Tri02:08:05+00:16:19
78th

196

United KingdomStacey PennF3rd30-343rdNorthants Tri02:08:07+00:16:21
79th

142

United KingdomJEFF PayneM76th40-4413thPrimera - TBC UK02:08:10+00:16:24
80th

322

United KingdomLORETTA SollarsF4th45-491stEast Essex Tri02:08:22+00:16:36
81st

85

United KingdomTom WilliamsM77th30-3417thCHESTER TRI02:08:26+00:16:40
82nd

465

United KingdomGavin SwordM78th50-547thSUN CITY TRI02:08:40+00:16:54
83rd

216

United KingdomLOUISE BardsleyF5th30-344thTORQ02:08:48+00:17:02
84th

431

United KingdomDAVID ArdleyM79th50-548thSouthampton tri02:08:51+00:17:05
85th

139

United KingdomStephen GreeneM80th40-4414thHIGH PEAK TRI02:08:53+00:17:07
86th

400

United KingdomHAYDN JonesM81st45-4910thFARNHAM TRI02:08:55+00:17:09
87th

130

United KingdomPaul WebbM82nd35-3910thNorthants Tri02:08:55+00:17:09
88th

191

United KingdomJESSICA LearmonthF6th20-241stBBM Bikes02:08:58+00:17:12
89th

143

United KingdomJo MaddocksM83rd40-4415thCheltenham Tri02:09:02+00:17:16
90th

396

United KingdomGraham StarmerM84th45-4911thTeam Synergie Coaching02:09:07+00:17:21
91st

575

United KingdomTom PickingM85th30-3418thLONDON TRI02:09:17+00:17:31
92nd

409

United KingdomTony ArnellM86th45-4912thTRIbe Racing Team02:09:29+00:17:43
93rd

497

United KingdomPETER WheddonM87th55-591stBAD TRI02:09:33+00:17:47
94th

95

United KingdomAlasdair FraserM88th25-2914thClapham Chasers02:09:39+00:17:53
95th

127

United KingdomNEIL ThruppM89th35-3911thWakefield Tri02:09:39+00:17:53
95th

127

United KingdomMichael RichmondM89th35-3911thWakefield Tri02:09:39+00:17:53
96th

228

United KingdomKATE RobsonF7th30-345thBRAT02:09:43+00:17:57
97th

94

United KingdomJOHN BrameM90th30-3419thRG Active Race Team02:09:43+00:17:57
98th

432

United KingdomMARTIN BeareM91st50-549thiCycle02:09:48+00:18:02
99th

613

United KingdomMARK StewartM92nd45-4913thCoventry Tri02:09:53+00:18:07
100th

28

United KingdomDAVID SpencerM93rd25-2915thNORTH DEVON TRI02:09:59+00:18:13
101st

58

United KingdomMike HayesM94th30-3420th02:10:16+00:18:30
102nd

380

United KingdomKEVIN DeanM95th45-4914thTri-Force Herts02:10:20+00:18:34
103rd

578

United KingdomKRIS BaldockM96th30-3421stKendal Tri02:10:26+00:18:40
104th

395

United KingdomKENNY BegleyM97th45-4915thCITY OF CHESTER TRI02:10:27+00:18:41
105th

415

United KingdomAdrian RobertsM98th45-4916th02:10:30+00:18:44
106th

456

United KingdomSHAUN ColganM99th50-5410th02:10:36+00:18:50
107th

69

United KingdomSIMON ClarkeM100th30-3422ndCheltenham Tri02:10:39+00:18:53
108th

493

United KingdomBarry JamesonM101st55-592ndTri4u Coaching02:10:39+00:18:53
109th

389

United KingdomNick EscrittM102nd45-4917thBAD TRI02:10:43+00:18:57
110th

107

United KingdomDaniel BinghamM103rd35-3912thHILLINGDON TRI02:11:09+00:19:23
111st

157

United KingdomSIMEON LloydM104th40-4416thSY Tri02:11:14+00:19:28
112nd

438

United KingdomKEITH EdwardsM105th50-5411thRUGBY TRI02:11:26+00:19:40
113rd

71

United KingdomJOHN BousfieldM106th30-3423rdArragons Tri02:11:31+00:19:45
114th

598

United KingdomSIMON MyersM107th40-4417thBolton Tri02:11:32+00:19:46
115th

106

United KingdomPaul IngramM108th35-3913thSY Tri Shrewsbury02:11:35+00:19:49
116th

72

United KingdomDavid NashM109th30-3424thBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:11:39+00:19:53
117th

17

United KingdomNEIL TandyM110th20-249thMultiperformance02:11:44+00:19:58
118th

385

United KingdomMARK TurtonM111st45-4918thLEEDS & BRADFORD TRI02:11:45+00:19:59
119th

197

United KingdomKatie SyngeF8th20-242ndThe Tri Shop, Bristol02:11:52+00:20:06
120th

447

United KingdomVince LeggM112nd50-5412thWalden Tri02:12:13+00:20:27
121st

183

United KingdomMATT LynessM113rd40-4418thSTRATFORD UPON AVON02:12:14+00:20:28
122nd

165

United KingdomMATTHEW GallopM114th40-4419thV5 Racing02:12:23+00:20:37
123rd

442

United KingdomMIKE WhiteM115th50-5413thStubbington Green02:12:27+00:20:41
124th

210

United KingdomEMMA LamontF9th25-291stFusion Tri02:12:28+00:20:42
125th

8

United KingdomIain GillamM116th20-2410th02:12:29+00:20:43
126th

406

United KingdomPETER LeeM117th45-4919th02:12:37+00:20:51
127th

108

United KingdomDANIEL EvansM118th35-3914thBRAT02:12:41+00:20:55
128th

252

United KingdomEmma WolffF10th35-391stWinstanleys Bikes / Wakef02:12:42+00:20:56
129th

34

United KingdomEdward KearneyM119th25-2916thManchester Tri02:12:42+00:20:56
130th

241

United KingdomLouise KellyF11th30-346thThe Endurance Store02:12:46+00:21:00
131st

460

United KingdomNeil JohnstonM120th50-5414thMERSEY TRI02:12:55+00:21:09
132nd

305

United KingdomJill CliffF12th40-441stDEAL TRI02:12:56+00:21:10
133rd

250

United KingdomLIZ PinchesF13th35-392ndTHAMES TURBO02:13:12+00:21:26
134th

451

United KingdomJIM KerseyM121st50-5415thCHARNWOOD TRI02:13:23+00:21:37
135th

37

United KingdomAndrew DysonM122nd25-2917thOxford University Tri02:13:30+00:21:44
136th

299

United KingdomVICKI WadeF14th40-442ndManchester Tri02:13:30+00:21:44
137th

116

United KingdomAndrew CampbellM123rd35-3915thWRECSAM TRI02:13:31+00:21:45
138th

308

United KingdomMARIA PowellF15th45-492ndBAD TRI02:13:32+00:21:46
139th

1

United KingdomGEORGE RobinsonM124thU203rdTri4u Coaching02:13:35+00:21:49
140th

12

United KingdomRichard CurlingM125th20-2411thFul-on-Tri02:13:37+00:21:51
141st

161

United KingdomSteven BlakemoreM126th40-4420thBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:13:41+00:21:55
142nd

412

United KingdomDEAN PainterM127th45-4920th02:13:47+00:22:01
143rd

186

United KingdomPaul EvansM128th40-4421stWRECSAM TRI02:13:59+00:22:13
144th

382

United KingdomCHRISTIAN ButlerM129th45-4921stTEAM OUTRAGEOUS02:14:10+00:22:24
145th

205

United KingdomELLEN BarnesF16th25-292ndTri2002:14:12+00:22:26
146th

29

United KingdomNICHOLAS ThorntonM130th25-2918thOne Life Racing02:14:14+00:22:28
147th

436

United KingdomROGER SheridanM131st50-5416thSouthfork02:14:16+00:22:30
148th

199

United KingdomKIRSTY AndersonF17th25-293rdTeam Dillon02:14:41+00:22:55
149th

370

United KingdomGAIL KingF18th45-493rdGUERNSEY TRI02:14:41+00:22:55
150th

450

United KingdomROGER PrattM132nd50-5417thwimbledon windmilers02:14:42+00:22:56
151st

504

United KingdomMICHAEL DunneM133rd60-641stGodleys Cycles Tri02:14:44+00:22:58
152nd

561

United KingdomRichard WalklateM134th25-2919thCheltenham Tri02:14:51+00:23:05
153rd

218

United KingdomChristine LutschF19th30-347thSERPENTINE02:14:52+00:23:06
154th

38

United KingdomJON RogersM135th25-2920th02:15:05+00:23:19
155th

565

United KingdomROWAN ArdillM136th25-2921stROSSENDALE TRI02:15:09+00:23:23
156th

509

United KingdomGraham PlewsM137th60-642ndCALDERDALE TRI02:15:20+00:23:34
157th

506

United KingdomBRIAN WithersM138th60-643rdBRAT02:15:20+00:23:34
158th

36

United KingdomJeremy HoweM139th25-2922ndClapham Chasers02:15:25+00:23:39
159th

230

United KingdomLOUISE RolfeF20th30-348thWalden Tri02:15:30+00:23:44
160th

490

United KingdomDAVID BellM140th55-593rdTYNE TRI02:15:35+00:23:49
161st

89

United KingdomStephen DransfieldM141st30-3425thNorthants Tri02:15:38+00:23:52
162nd

51

United KingdomTom GoddardM142nd25-2923rdTUFF FITTY TRI02:15:46+00:24:00
163rd

576

United KingdomMARC LeyshonM143rd30-3426th02:15:52+00:24:06
164th

132

United KingdomSimon OliverM144th35-3916thCity of Chester Triathlon02:16:01+00:24:15
165th

112

United KingdomPAUL StrangeM145th35-3917thSY Tri02:16:02+00:24:16
166th

239

United KingdomBECKIE WoodlandF21st30-349thSLH Tri02:16:04+00:24:18
167th

440

United KingdomGRAHAM StigantM146th50-5418thMANX TRI02:16:09+00:24:23
168th

288

United KingdomRachel BownF22nd40-443rdBikeworksx UK/RGActive02:16:10+00:24:24
169th

70

United KingdomPETER BrookM147th30-3427thSixty Nine Cycles02:16:21+00:24:35
170th

287

United KingdomAnna BartlettF23rd40-444thSY Tri02:16:25+00:24:39
171st

408

United KingdomJohn LevickM148th45-4922ndWest Yorkshire Police02:16:26+00:24:40
172nd

100

United KingdomBen FosterM149th35-3918thSTAFFORD TRI02:16:31+00:24:45
173rd

466

United KingdomPete JenkinsM150th50-5419thINTRtri02:16:35+00:24:49
174th

418

United KingdomPETER DavidM151st50-5420thBERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD02:16:36+00:24:50
175th

496

United KingdomKeith BateM152nd55-594thBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:16:43+00:24:57
176th

179

United KingdomROBERT BrownM153rd40-4422nd02:16:48+00:25:02
177th

67

United KingdomPETER SwinnertonM154th30-3428thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri02:17:00+00:25:14
178th

492

United KingdomPatrick FinnM155th55-595thKendal Tri02:17:03+00:25:17
179th

324

United KingdomCAROLINE WhittakerF24th50-541st10 Point02:17:06+00:25:20
180th

213

United KingdomKathryn BerryF25th25-294thTri Camp Blue Seventy Rac02:17:08+00:25:22
181st

489

United KingdomJONATHAN Ford-dunnM156th55-596thSTEYNING AC02:17:08+00:25:22
182nd

145

United KingdomLee BibbyM157th40-4423rdManchester Tri02:17:14+00:25:28
183rd

211

United KingdomVictoria KennyF26th25-295thTripsirit Team02:17:18+00:25:32
184th

182

United KingdomMARTIN HeatonM158th40-4424thTeam Milton Keynes02:17:23+00:25:37
185th

174

United KingdomMARTYN BruntM159th40-4425thCoventry Tri02:17:30+00:25:44
186th

392

United KingdomSTUART TurnerM160th45-4923rdSTAFFORD TRI02:17:31+00:25:45
187th

458

United KingdomJames LucasM161st50-5421stCRYSTAL PALACE TRI02:17:38+00:25:52
188th

111

United KingdomGARETH WalkerM162nd35-3919thTRI-ANGLIA02:17:52+00:26:06
189th

486

United KingdomMICHAEL KearnsM163rd55-597th02:17:56+00:26:10
190th

204

United KingdomRACHEL WardF27th25-296thBRAT02:17:59+00:26:13
191st

163

United KingdomNeil ThomasM164th40-4426thCHESTER TRI02:18:05+00:26:19
192nd

248

United KingdomSOPHIA ReesF28th35-393rdCHESTER TRI02:18:12+00:26:26
193rd

141

United KingdomTim TansleyM165th40-4427thOO TRI02:18:16+00:26:30
194th

129

United KingdomRichard SwallowM166th35-3920thSTAFFORD TRI02:18:17+00:26:31
195th

532

United KingdomMichael SmallwoodM167th65-691stRUGBY TRI02:18:24+00:26:38
196th

470

United KingdomROBERT AtkinsonM168th50-5422ndBarrow & Furness Striders02:18:24+00:26:38
197th

88

United KingdomLeigh HollandM169th30-3429thCHESTER TRI02:18:32+00:26:46
198th

413

United KingdomPaul SparksM170th45-4924thTEAM OUTRAGEOUS02:18:32+00:26:46
199th

525

United KingdomCHRIS OwensM171st60-644thOPTIMA RACING TEAM02:18:35+00:26:49
200th

22

United KingdomDavid BowkettM172nd20-2412thTeam Tredz02:18:42+00:26:56
201st

401

United KingdomIan AtkinsonM173rd45-4925thCHESTER TRI02:18:44+00:26:58
202nd

7

United KingdomALEX LawtonM174th20-2413thTHAMES TURBO02:18:48+00:27:02
203rd

162

United KingdomDAVID GethinM175th40-4428thINTRtri02:18:50+00:27:04
204th

194

United KingdomKATIE SilkeF29th20-243rdCELTIC TRI02:18:51+00:27:05
205th

515

United KingdomCHRIS PedleyM176th60-645thBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:19:00+00:27:14
206th

297

United KingdomLYNN JonesF30th40-445thCrawley Tri02:19:01+00:27:15
207th

144

United KingdomGARY SpencerM177th40-4429thNORTH DEVON TRI02:19:03+00:27:17
208th

426

United KingdomLee BensonM178th50-5423rdManchester Tri02:19:10+00:27:24
209th

592

United KingdomPHILIP MortonM179th40-4430thblack fish02:19:22+00:27:36
210th

262

United KingdomHETTY BrocklehurstF31st25-297thZoom Tri02:19:26+00:27:40
211st

398

United KingdomJohn LongmuirM180th45-4926thTRI TEAM GLOS02:19:34+00:27:48
212nd

170

United KingdomStephen MoralesM181st40-4431stAmpthill & Flitwich Flyer02:19:36+00:27:50
213rd

307

United KingdomSAMANTHA BoswellF32nd40-446th02:19:55+00:28:09
214th

457

United KingdomChris RobertsM182nd50-5424thTRISMART02:19:59+00:28:13
215th

608

United KingdomGary CartwrightM183rd40-4432nd02:20:03+00:28:17
216th

323

United KingdomLARA MorganF33rd45-494thSalisbury Tri02:20:03+00:28:17
217th

62

United KingdomMIKE ZolloM184th30-3430thSouthampton tri02:20:03+00:28:17
218th

556

United KingdomJOHNNY ManningM185th25-2924th02:20:03+00:28:17
219th

595

United KingdomMATTHEW CockerillM186th40-4433rd02:20:03+00:28:17
220th

105

United KingdomAndy LynexM187th35-3921stCALDERDALE TRI02:20:29+00:28:43
221st

604

United KingdomPAUL BrownM188th40-4434th02:20:30+00:28:44
222nd

344

United KingdomHEATHER ReesF34th50-542ndEchelon Rotor02:20:33+00:28:47
223rd

68

United KingdomRob BouldingM189th30-3431stLondon Fields Tri02:20:35+00:28:49
224th

419

United KingdomPAT RichM190th50-5425thSTAFFORD TRI02:20:39+00:28:53
225th

195

United KingdomLinda EvansF35th20-244thLEEDS & BRADFORD TRI02:20:40+00:28:54
226th

223

United KingdomCATHERINE DullaF36th30-3410thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri02:20:42+00:28:56
227th

256

United KingdomDeborah HopeF37th35-394th02:20:46+00:29:00
228th

152

United KingdomMARTIN HarmanM191st40-4435thYork Tri02:20:54+00:29:08
229th

233

United KingdomSarah RoseF38th30-3411thManchester Tri02:20:55+00:29:09
230th

445

United KingdomMIKE HannayM192nd50-5426thBODYWORKS XTC02:21:01+00:29:15
231st

208

United KingdomClaire BeirneF39th25-298thSouthampton tri02:21:05+00:29:19
232nd

115

United KingdomDOUGLAS WaymarkM193rd35-3922ndCheltenham Tri02:21:08+00:29:22
233rd

318

United KingdomJOANNA CrotchF40th45-495thSTIRLING TRI02:21:15+00:29:29
234th

454

United KingdomIan ImesonM194th50-5427th02:21:17+00:29:31
235th

220

United KingdomNicola BoydF41st30-3412th02:21:22+00:29:36
236th

566

United KingdomSTEPHEN RobertsM195th30-3432ndARMY TRI02:21:26+00:29:40
237th

244

United KingdomGERRY FallonM42nd35-395thSTAFFORD TRI02:21:27+00:29:41
237th

244

United KingdomJen SeagerF42nd35-395thSTAFFORD TRI02:21:27+00:29:41
238th

5

United KingdomSamuel BannerM196thU204thOxford University Tri02:21:29+00:29:43
239th

481

United KingdomROLAND ShawM197th55-598thTRI ANGLIA02:21:44+00:29:58
240th

403

United KingdomAndrew ParsonsM198th45-4927thTeam AVS Tri02:21:59+00:30:13
241st

473

United KingdomPAUL SwindaleM199th45-4928th02:22:01+00:30:15
242nd

159

United KingdomGyles HornerM200th40-4436thTEAM CHERWELL02:22:03+00:30:17
243rd

327

United KingdomSANDRA BlenkinsopF43rd50-543rdKINGFISHER TRI02:22:06+00:30:20
244th

476

United KingdomMICHAEL DonovanM201st55-599th02:22:09+00:30:23
245th

467

United KingdomJEFFERY McgintyM202nd50-5428th02:22:21+00:30:35
246th

102

United KingdomPHILLIP FreemanM203rd35-3923rdCARDIFF TRI02:22:35+00:30:49
247th

503

United KingdomRobert MonkM204th55-5910thCITY OF CHESTER TRI02:22:49+00:31:03
248th

282

United KingdomSophie ThomasF44th30-3413thSERPENTINE02:23:05+00:31:19
249th

147

United KingdomPAUL ReidyM205th40-4437thClapham Chasers02:23:32+00:31:46
250th

593

United KingdomJustin WykeM206th40-4438thShrewsbury Tri (SY Tri)02:23:36+00:31:50
251st

571

United KingdomPATRICK FurlongM207th30-3433rdLondon Fields Tri02:23:40+00:31:54
252nd

148

United KingdomDARREN RhodesM208th40-4439thAbingdon Vale Tri02:23:42+00:31:56
253rd

156

United KingdomRobert CogingsM209th40-4440thDERBY TRI02:23:44+00:31:58
254th

411

United KingdomDavid MorganM210th45-4929thBolton Tri02:23:45+00:31:59
255th

347

United KingdomBeverley ChildsF45th55-591stRAF TRI02:23:50+00:32:04
256th

448

United KingdomMATT RylattM211st50-5429thYork Tri02:23:57+00:32:11
257th

568

United KingdomCOLIN SteeleM212nd30-3434thLondon Fields Tri02:24:09+00:32:23
258th

402

United KingdomMIKE FirthM213rd45-4930thCirencester Tri02:24:36+00:32:50
259th

207

United KingdomLaura WiseF46th25-299thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri02:24:53+00:33:07
260th

178

United KingdomANDREW SummersM214th40-4441stSY Tri02:24:58+00:33:12
261st

491

United KingdomMartin HopwoodM215th55-5911thCamberley02:25:00+00:33:14
262nd

251

United KingdomEMMA McdermottF47th35-396thOXFORD TRI02:25:01+00:33:15
263rd

326

United KingdomValerie PlaceF48th50-544th7 Oaks Tri02:25:03+00:33:17
264th

219

United KingdomSusan PughF49th30-3414thRAF TRI02:25:03+00:33:17
265th

430

United KingdomLindsey DurrantM216th50-5430thChepstow Harriers02:25:03+00:33:17
265th

430

United KingdomSTUART PennyM216th50-5430thChepstow Harriers02:25:03+00:33:17
266th

435

United KingdomPaul RobertsM217th50-5431stTRISMART02:25:08+00:33:22
267th

234

United KingdomLaura HicksF50th30-3415th02:25:11+00:33:25
268th

269

United KingdomSALLY FreemanF51st30-3416thCheltenham Tri02:25:19+00:33:33
269th

529

United KingdomRICHARD FileM218th65-692ndBERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD02:25:19+00:33:33
270th

584

United KingdomCHRIS HurstM219th35-3924th02:25:41+00:33:55
271st

192

United KingdomHANNAH KitchenF52nd20-245thOXFORD TRI02:25:45+00:33:59
272nd

255

United KingdomCarla OwenF53rd35-397thManchester Tri02:25:46+00:34:00
273rd

603

United KingdomMatthew PetersonM220th40-4442ndEllesmere Swim & Tri02:25:48+00:34:02
274th

226

United KingdomSARAH SmithF54th30-3417th02:26:24+00:34:38
275th

620

United KingdomROBERT KennethM221st45-4931st02:26:26+00:34:40
276th

56

United KingdomWilliam PriceM222nd30-3435th02:26:34+00:34:48
277th

90

United KingdomMARK PerkinsM223rd30-3436th02:26:36+00:34:50
278th

393

United KingdomVINCENT RoeM224th45-4932ndSilsow Joggers02:26:38+00:34:52
279th

597

United KingdomKeith BillingtonM225th40-4443rdWRECSAM TRI02:26:41+00:34:55
280th

397

United KingdomThomas MacdonaldM226th45-4933rdWe Love Mountains Racing02:26:47+00:35:01
281st

298

United KingdomPenny GraysonF55th40-447thRAF TRI02:26:53+00:35:07
282nd

91

United KingdomANDREW HamiltonM227th30-3437thCITY OF CHESTER TRI02:26:54+00:35:08
283rd

494

United KingdomSimon GullM228th55-5912th02:26:57+00:35:11
284th

335

United KingdomRUTH IsaacsF56th50-545thCHESTER TRI02:27:00+00:35:14
285th

573

United KingdomMatthew AstonM229th30-3438thCheltenham Tri02:27:01+00:35:15
286th

421

United KingdomDAVE CoardM230th50-5432ndBoxfit Tri02:27:02+00:35:16
287th

225

United KingdomHELEN CartwrightF57th30-3418th02:27:13+00:35:27
288th

224

United KingdomCLARE MurphyF58th30-3419thBoxfit Tri02:27:23+00:35:37
289th

294

United KingdomJANE HansomF59th40-448thLONDON TRI02:27:24+00:35:38
290th

273

United KingdomEMMA GodsonF60th30-3420thCheltenham Tri02:27:45+00:35:59
291st

521

United KingdomCHARLES CowanM231st60-646th02:27:51+00:36:05
292nd

160

United KingdomNick RobertsM232nd40-4444th02:27:52+00:36:06
293rd

539

United KingdomKENNETH TreadwellM233rd65-693rdSEVENOAKS TRI02:27:53+00:36:07
294th

306

United KingdomClaire SutcliffeF61st40-449thCHESTER TRI02:27:55+00:36:09
295th

271

United KingdomLOUISE HarrisF62nd30-3421stNORTH DEVON TRI02:27:55+00:36:09
296th

439

United KingdomDAVID ScottM234th50-5433rd02:27:59+00:36:13
297th

312

United KingdomJEANETTE WalsterF63rd45-496thBoxfit Tri02:28:00+00:36:14
298th

50

United KingdomCHRIS Langley-waylenM235th25-2925thSERPENTINE02:28:14+00:36:28
299th

6

United KingdomMatthew VirdenM236thU205thSY Tri02:28:15+00:36:29
300th

229

United KingdomHolly FerrarF64th30-3422nd02:28:19+00:36:33
301st

235

United KingdomKate MahonyF65th30-3423rdTRI LONDON02:28:20+00:36:34
302nd

441

United KingdomKevin SextonM237th50-5434thBenfleet Running Club02:28:23+00:36:37
303rd

151

United KingdomPAUL MansellM238th40-4445thKINGFISHER TRI02:28:28+00:36:42
304th

480

United KingdomBob EvansM239th55-5913thSY Tri02:28:33+00:36:47
305th

334

United KingdomBRIDGET RipleyF66th50-546thPadarn Tri02:28:43+00:36:57
306th

246

United KingdomIsabel PetersF67th35-398thPetersfield Tri02:28:45+00:36:59
307th

260

United KingdomKATE SandfordF68th35-399th02:28:52+00:37:06
308th

558

United KingdomCHRIS PhillipsM240th25-2926th02:29:00+00:37:14
309th

254

United KingdomJackie FieldF69th35-3910thPetersfield Tri02:29:03+00:37:17
310th

325

United KingdomELEANOR MillingtonF70th50-547thCheltenham Tri02:29:09+00:37:23
311st

424

United KingdomJulian MeldrumM241st50-5435thLondon Frontrunners02:29:10+00:37:24
312nd

383

United KingdomHUW DolphinM242nd45-4934thSY Tri02:29:13+00:37:27
313rd

243

United KingdomDEIRDRE MccarthyF71st30-3424thMANCHESTER TRI CLUB02:29:13+00:37:27
314th

3

United KingdomCHARLES EvansM243rdU206thOO TRI02:29:16+00:37:30
315th

232

United KingdomJennifer ShawF72nd30-3425th02:29:25+00:37:39
316th

310

United KingdomMARSHA El-hageF73rd45-497thRG Active Race Team02:29:33+00:37:47
317th

487

United KingdomJonathan GreenwoodM244th55-5914thTHORNBURY RC02:29:35+00:37:49
318th

589

United KingdomMatt Wynne-hughesM245th35-3925th02:29:36+00:37:50
319th

249

United KingdomANDRI DewitF74th35-3911thELT02:30:07+00:38:21
320th

245

United KingdomANTONIA WalderF75th35-3912thBRAT02:30:51+00:39:05
321st

534

United KingdomRay GrayM246th65-694th1485 Tri02:30:57+00:39:11
322nd

320

United KingdomAlison BagnallF76th45-498thEchelon Rotor02:31:36+00:39:50
323rd

185

United KingdomSteve JohnsonM247th40-4446thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri UK02:31:38+00:39:52
324th

444

United KingdomSteve ParkinsonM248th50-5436thBARRACUDA TRI02:31:46+00:40:00
325th

309

United KingdomSally GobleF77th45-499thHaslemere Border A/C02:31:53+00:40:07
326th

427

United KingdomJohn GriffinM249th50-5437thTRI LONDON02:31:58+00:40:12
327th

264

United KingdomHOLLIE LaidlawF78th25-2910thTri Our Best02:32:04+00:40:18
328th

303

United KingdomCharlotte MountainF79th40-4410thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri UK02:32:13+00:40:27
329th

261

United KingdomDANIELLE FrenchF80th25-2911thBoxfit Tri02:32:25+00:40:39
330th

203

United KingdomPetra VymetalovaF81st25-2912thCheltenham Tri02:32:27+00:40:41
331st

501

United KingdomPAUL KayM250th55-5915thASHURST BIKE CLUB02:32:32+00:40:46
332nd

341

United KingdomRuth MillerF82nd50-548thLondon Heathside02:33:00+00:41:14
333rd

505

United KingdomALISTAIR HillM251st60-647th02:33:00+00:41:14
334th

602

United KingdomJames ParkerM252nd40-4447th02:33:01+00:41:15
335th

453

United KingdomDAVID VirdenM253rd50-5438thSY Tri02:33:08+00:41:22
336th

82

United KingdomJohn HoughtonM254th30-3439thSY Tri02:33:22+00:41:36
337th

259

United KingdomMhairi WearF83rd35-3913thArragons cumbria tri02:33:22+00:41:36
338th

528

United KingdomTRACY Dos SantosF255th65-695thHIGH PEAK TRI02:33:31+00:41:45
338th

528

United KingdomDavid DavidsonM255th65-695thHIGH PEAK TRI02:33:31+00:41:45
339th

485

United KingdomDavid SamwaysM256th55-5916thTSV Quellenhaupt Bornhoev02:33:35+00:41:49
340th

295

United KingdomANDREA VaughanF84th40-4411thINTRtri02:33:41+00:41:55
341st

527

United KingdomWilliam HammertonM257th65-696th02:33:43+00:41:57
342nd

564

United KingdomSAJAN KhoslaM258th25-2927th02:33:45+00:41:59
343rd

437

United KingdomPeter TaylorM259th50-5439th7 Oaks Tri02:33:50+00:42:04
344th

552

United KingdomMICHAEL PerrymentM260th25-2928th02:33:51+00:42:05
345th

414

United KingdomRichard EbanksM261st45-4935thTEAM OUTRAGEOUS02:33:58+00:42:12
346th

516

United KingdomChris JordanM262nd60-648thPACTRAC02:34:06+00:42:20
347th

609

United KingdomShaun WoottonM263rd40-4448th02:34:24+00:42:38
348th

563

United KingdomJOHN TillsonM264th25-2929th02:34:27+00:42:41
349th

471

United KingdomPAUL ThompsonM265th50-5440th02:34:38+00:42:52
350th

343

United KingdomMiriam RennetF85th50-549thMonifieth Tri02:34:45+00:42:59
351st

619

United KingdomPeter DavisM266th45-4936th02:35:11+00:43:25
352nd

625

United KingdomGuy ClampM267th50-5441stEllesmere Swim & Tri02:35:28+00:43:42
353rd

75

United KingdomALEX HelpsM268th30-3440th02:35:32+00:43:46
354th

266

United KingdomSophie NeedhamF86th25-2913thSouthampton tri02:35:39+00:43:53
355th

572

United KingdomJOSEPH MartinM269th30-3441st02:35:50+00:44:04
356th

567

United KingdomDANIEL HarveyM270th30-3442nd02:35:55+00:44:09
357th

289

United KingdomHelen MurphyF87th40-4412thTRI TEAM GLOS02:36:02+00:44:16
358th

586

United KingdomJAMIE BrownM271st35-3926th02:36:03+00:44:17
359th

588

United KingdomNicholas BarnesM272nd35-3927th02:36:06+00:44:20
360th

511

United KingdomRon SkillingM273rd60-649thKnutsford Tri02:36:11+00:44:25
361st

200

United KingdomJODIE GambrillF88th25-2914thEAST LONDON TRI02:36:33+00:44:47
362nd

538

United KingdomBill ShackclothM274th65-697thHOGWEED TROTTERS02:37:08+00:45:22
363rd

304

United KingdomSAMANTHA RoeF89th40-4413thSilsow Joggers02:37:12+00:45:26
364th

364

United KingdomELLEN AshtonF90th40-4414thOO TRI02:37:29+00:45:43
365th

354

United KingdomSue BathgateF91st60-641stCheltenham Tri02:37:59+00:46:13
366th

367

United KingdomSUSANNA BinelliF92nd40-4415thBRAT02:38:02+00:46:16
366th

367

United KingdomSUSANNA BinelliF92nd40-4415thBRAT02:38:02+00:46:16
367th

607

United KingdomKEN LawM275th40-4449th02:38:17+00:46:31
368th

495

United KingdomMARK MccarthyM276th55-5917thGREENWICH TRITONS02:38:21+00:46:35
368th

495

United KingdomJIM KirklandM276th55-5917thGREENWICH TRITONS02:38:21+00:46:35
369th

277

United KingdomKATE NunnF93rd35-3914thsolihull tri02:38:22+00:46:36
370th

274

United KingdomEMILY BaldockF94th30-3426thKendal Tri02:38:48+00:47:02
371st

265

United KingdomROSIE HillaryF95th25-2915thSouthampton tri02:38:57+00:47:11
372nd

337

United KingdomHelen HowellsF96th50-5410thBRAT02:39:07+00:47:21
373rd

628

United KingdomPHILLIP EdwardsM277th50-5442nd02:39:12+00:47:26
374th

302

United KingdomJOANNE HawkinsF97th40-4416thMANX TRI02:39:22+00:47:36
375th

158

United KingdomPHILIP ClarkeM278th40-4450thBridgnorth Triathlon Club02:39:23+00:47:37
376th

177

United KingdomJulian KeenanM279th40-4451stLondon Fields Tri02:39:36+00:47:50
377th

279

United KingdomDanni EvansF98th35-3915thEllesmere Swim & Tri02:39:49+00:48:03
378th

519

United KingdomTERRY BrooksM280th60-6410thDERBY TRI02:39:49+00:48:03
379th

363

United KingdomHAZEL EverettF99th40-4417thCheltenham Tri02:39:59+00:48:13
380th

483

United KingdomJAMES JeffreyM281st55-5918thWakefield Tri02:40:09+00:48:23
381st

355

United KingdomJane LeslieF100th60-642ndTHORNBURY RC02:40:25+00:48:39
382nd

579

United KingdomOWEN SaxtonM282nd35-3928th02:40:29+00:48:43
383rd

557

United KingdomMark MatherM283rd25-2930th02:40:45+00:48:59
384th

531

United KingdomRoger KiernanM284th65-698thPadarn Tri02:41:31+00:49:45
385th

484

United KingdomANTHONY FosterM285th55-5919th02:41:51+00:50:05
386th

381

United KingdomMARTIN KidneyM286th45-4937thBoxfit Tri02:41:57+00:50:11
387th

155

United KingdomANDREW CreedM287th40-4452ndwimbledon windmilers02:42:01+00:50:15
388th

345

United KingdomJulie WeeksF101st50-5411thSheffield Tri02:42:07+00:50:21
389th

193

United KingdomELANOR CadzowF102nd20-246th02:42:11+00:50:25
390th

533

United KingdomDavid AbramsM288th65-699thStubbington Green02:42:53+00:51:07
391st

109

United KingdomJAMES HintonM289th35-3929th02:43:03+00:51:17
392nd

590

United KingdomJON SwainM290th35-3930th02:43:12+00:51:26
393rd

332

United KingdomSUE ScottF103rd50-5412thEXETER TRI02:43:15+00:51:29
394th

361

United KingdomSarah BarrettF104th65-691stZoom Tri02:43:20+00:51:34
395th

275

United KingdomJEMMA WillisF105th30-3427th02:44:01+00:52:15
396th

600

United KingdomDAVID EdgeM291st40-4453rdEllesmere Swim & Tri02:44:18+00:52:32
397th

612

United KingdomCHRIS DryM292nd45-4938thCheltenham Tri02:44:32+00:52:46
398th

616

United KingdomPATRICK ShovlinM293rd45-4939thManchester Tri02:44:35+00:52:49
399th

257

United KingdomJULIE BradfordF106th35-3916thTri Spirit Team02:45:07+00:53:21
400th

599

United KingdomSHAUN GittinsM294th40-4454th02:45:24+00:53:38
401st

290

United KingdomJAMES WhittemoreM107th40-4418th02:45:37+00:53:51
402nd

263

United KingdomLAURA PenhaulF108th25-2916thProV0202:45:52+00:54:06
403rd

621

United KingdomGeorge MarkopoulosM295th45-4940thBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:45:55+00:54:09
404th

333

United KingdomMARY RiffkinF109th50-5413thEAST FIFE TRI02:46:50+00:55:04
405th

242

United KingdomCANDICE Lingam-willgossF110th30-3428thPrimera - TBC UK02:47:05+00:55:19
406th

206

United KingdomJemma GreenF111st25-2917thBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:49:09+00:57:23
407th

172

United KingdomANDREW ScottM296th40-4455thSY Tri02:49:24+00:57:38
408th

425

United KingdomEDUARDO CruzM297th50-5443rd02:49:48+00:58:02
409th

321

United KingdomKIM O'neillF112nd45-4910thAstley & Tyldesley Road R02:49:55+00:58:09
410th

368

United KingdomCAROLE GriffithsF113rd45-4911thWRECSAM TRI02:50:27+00:58:41
411st

276

United KingdomFIONA ChristianF114th35-3917thCALDERDALE TRI02:50:32+00:58:46
412nd

278

United KingdomSUZANNE GathercoleF115th35-3918thEllesmere Swim & Tri02:50:39+00:58:53
413rd

488

United KingdomGRAHAM BeddisM298th55-5920thCheltenham Tri02:50:42+00:58:56
414th

512

United KingdomTERRY WindeattM299th60-6411thEXETER TRI02:50:44+00:58:58
415th

610

United KingdomTREVOR PearsM300th45-4941st02:50:54+00:59:08
416th

198

United KingdomNaomi GaylerF116th25-2918thClapham Chasers02:51:04+00:59:18
417th

535

United KingdomVernon ThomasM301st65-6910thGREENWICH TRITONS02:51:16+00:59:30
418th

253

United KingdomSALLY GilesF117th35-3919thBRAT02:51:24+00:59:38
419th

351

United KingdomLinda ArthanF118th55-592ndEllesmere Swim & Tri02:51:27+00:59:41
420th

352

United KingdomANNA PriestleyF119th55-593rdSERPENTINE02:51:36+00:59:50
421st

543

United KingdomPeter NormanM302nd75-791stwrexham tri02:52:07+01:00:21
422nd

542

United KingdomAlec HornM303rd70-741stSheffield Tri02:52:15+01:00:29
423rd

611

United KingdomTIM WainwrightM304th45-4942nd02:52:24+01:00:38
424th

522

United KingdomStephen WaltonM305th60-6412th02:52:25+01:00:39
425th

25

United KingdomDaniel ArgyleM306th20-2414thCITY OF CHESTER TRI02:52:40+01:00:54
426th

348

United KingdomLESLEY KernaghanF120th55-594thETON TRI02:53:40+01:01:54
427th

530

United KingdomCLIVE ReadingM307th65-6911thKnutsford Tri02:53:51+01:02:05
428th

630

United KingdomRICHARD ClivesM308th70-742ndTroutbeck Bridge02:54:19+01:02:33
429th

281

United KingdomEMMA HumphriesF121st35-3920thSY Tri02:54:29+01:02:43
430th

369

United KingdomSARAH KellyF122nd45-4912thPLYMOUTH02:54:39+01:02:53
431st

517

United KingdomGRAHAM J ReynoldsM309th60-6413thCoventry Tri02:54:46+01:03:00
432nd

526

United KingdomAnthony LawM310th65-6912thGnarly Nutters02:54:51+01:03:05
433rd

349

United KingdomCHRISTINE GlewF123rd55-595thKINGFISHER TRI02:55:15+01:03:29
434th

570

United KingdomTom LarkhamM311st30-3443rdSY Tri02:55:17+01:03:31
435th

313

United KingdomDONNA ThomasF124th45-4913thBoxfit Tri02:55:51+01:04:05
436th

555

United KingdomAndrew MillarM312nd25-2931st02:56:07+01:04:21
437th

617

United KingdomKEVIN KnottM313rd45-4943rdSY Tri02:56:24+01:04:38
438th

627

United KingdomANDREW KellyM314th50-5444thPLYMOUTH02:57:04+01:05:18
439th

292

United KingdomGREER KidneyF125th40-4419thBoxfit Tri02:57:06+01:05:20
440th

353

United KingdomTERESA DouglasF126th55-596thArragons Tri02:57:33+01:05:47
441st

536

United KingdomNEIL SutcliffeM315th65-6913thWakefield Tri02:57:40+01:05:54
442nd

356

United KingdomMelanie OldacreF127th60-643rdSY Tri Shrewsbury02:59:08+01:07:22
443rd

614

United KingdomPETER CogingsM316th45-4944th02:59:33+01:07:47
444th

587

United KingdomDarren WhitehouseM317th35-3931stBridgnorth Tri02:59:41+01:07:55
445th

314

United KingdomPAMELA RowlandF128th45-4914thOO TRI02:59:57+01:08:11
446th

124

United KingdomPETER OlufesoM318th35-3932ndKiss Tri UK03:00:13+01:08:27
447th

553

United KingdomKEV ValksM319th25-2932nd03:00:26+01:08:40
448th

594

United KingdomChristian Michael EdwardsM320th40-4456th03:00:41+01:08:55
449th

360

United KingdomCAROL KillickF129th65-692ndSTEYNING AC03:00:56+01:09:10
450th

270

United KingdomHelen WilliamsF130th30-3429thCHESTER TRI03:00:58+01:09:12
451st

580

United KingdomTodd GreenM321st35-3933rd03:01:54+01:10:08
452nd

358

United KingdomHilary StevensonF131st65-693rd03:03:57+01:12:11
453rd

562

United KingdomGAVIN LochheadM322nd25-2933rd03:10:22+01:18:36
454th

268

United KingdomEMMA MaggotF132nd30-3430thBoxfit Tri03:10:24+01:18:38
455th

540

United KingdomDEREK TaylorM323rd70-743rdJERSEY TRI03:11:19+01:19:33
456th

508

United KingdomSTEPHEN BeltM324th60-6414thTRINITY03:11:20+01:19:34
457th

373

United Kingdomtrycha DarlingF133rd55-597thChichester Westgate Tri03:11:34+01:19:48
458th

280

United KingdomClaire BarkleyF134th35-3921stEllesmere Swim & Tri03:13:35+01:21:49
459th

359

United KingdomSandra AbramsF135th65-694thStubbington Green03:16:13+01:24:27
460th

365

United KingdomANNE GittinsF136th40-4420th03:22:01+01:30:15
461st

374

United KingdomIngrid BaconF137th50-5414th03:32:28+01:40:42
462nd

623

United KingdomRoger StanleyM325th50-5445thWhitchurch Whippets03:34:44+01:42:58
463rd

357

United KingdomLinda VintonF138th60-644thETON TRI03:36:40+01:44:54
464th

362

United KingdomDAPHNE BeltF139th70-741stTRINITY03:38:07+01:46:21
DNF (11 in total)
-

227

United KingdomZoe HansonF30-34BRAT00:00:00-
-

510

United KingdomANDREW LambertM60-64BRAT00:00:00-
-

455

United KingdomTony NuttM50-54Coventry Tri00:00:00-
-

591

United KingdomNICK GraingeM35-3900:00:00-
-

461

United KingdomMark BennettM50-54BRAT (South)00:00:00-
-

629

United KingdomGRAHAM MacdonaldM60-64North Devon Wheelers Sout00:00:00-
-

150

United KingdomMATTHEW HobbsM40-44KINGFISHER TRI00:00:00-
-

267

United KingdomRachel ArmstrongF25-29CITY OF CHESTER TRI00:00:00-
-

523

United KingdomCHRIS PriestleyM60-64SERPENTINE00:00:00-
-

9

United KingdomMARK EdmundsM20-24Viceroy Tri00:00:00-
-

560

United KingdomChris KilburnM25-29Absolute Tri00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Wombourne Triathlon Sprint Distance 2018-09-02 08:00:00