SUICIDE 6ISH 2011

Nov
20
2011

RUNNING

Running | 2011-11-20 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
DNF (474 in total)
1st

322

Christopher AshfordMSMBRAT00:35:49-
2nd

100

ROBIN BilesMSMBRAT00:37:00-
3rd

165

Andrew SpragueMMV40Dudley Kingswinford RC00:37:10-
4th

520

Paul RochfortMSM00:37:27-
5th

261

Russell BarronMSMSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:37:39-
6th

507

Shaun BarnsleyMSM00:37:54-
7th

331

MARK HirschMMV40BRAT00:37:58-
8th

572

Simon LinkMMV40Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:37:59-
9th

509

Jordan DrummondMSM00:38:22-
10th

769

Nick BrookeMSMStourbridge RC00:38:33-
11th

716

Luke JamesMSM00:39:10-
12th

539

IAN PincherMMV40WOLVES AND BILSTON00:39:11-
13th

754

Matthew RichardsMSMWOLVES AND BILSTON00:39:21-
14th

566

Karl WelbornMSM00:39:47-
15th

362

Lee MoretonMSMBLACK COUNTRY TRI00:39:52-
16th

465

Peter CrumpMMV40Halesowen Triathletes00:39:53-
17th

32

Nathan SabinMSMSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:40:03-
18th

61

DARREN BarrowsMMV4000:40:15-
19th

456

Robert NormanMSM00:40:25-
20th

714

STEPHEN TitmarshMSM00:40:38-
21st

146

MIKE AnslowMSMBLACK COUNTRY TRI00:40:43-
22nd

613

Owen DohertyMMV4000:40:49-
23rd

657

Matt BiggsMSMDudley Kingswinford RC00:41:04-
24th

453

STUART PearsonMMV40BOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:41:09-
25th

766

DAVID HalfordMSM00:41:19-
26th

372

NEIL HingleyMMV4000:41:25-
27th

743

Carl HancoxMSM00:41:27-
28th

609

PETER WaltersMSMStourbridge RC00:41:29-
29th

429

NEIL HerronMMV40Black Pear Joggers00:41:32-
30th

282

Mark BridgwoodMSMSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:41:37-
31st

574

David TattonMSMTELFORD AC00:41:40-
32nd

744

Justin GriffithsMSM00:41:42-
33rd

25

Keith SkeltonMMV40STAFFORD HARRIERS00:41:46-
34th

704

Dan BurwoodMSMBRAT00:41:46-
35th

753

JAMES FletcherMMV4000:41:50-
36th

728

Emily HoffmanFSF00:41:55-
37th

385

Adrian HingleyMSM00:42:10-
38th

273

Alex SobolewskiMSMKidderminster & Stourport AC00:42:12-
39th

417

David NormanMMV40Dudley Kingswinford RC00:42:12-
40th

7

Ian TalbotMMV40STAFFORD HARRIERS00:42:18-
41st

526

RICHARD BrittainMMV40TIPTON HARRIERS00:42:19-
42nd

596

RICHARD ThompsonMSMWOLVES AND BILSTON00:42:20-
43rd

3

SIMON CadbyMMV4000:42:28-
44th

407

Edward WilsonMSM00:42:31-
45th

281

Anthony PriceMMV40BLACK COUNTRY TRI00:42:36-
46th

677

STEVE JamesMMV40BOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:42:41-
47th

588

Peter BlackwellMMV40BRAT00:42:42-
48th

335

ANDREW WilliamsMMV40TIPTON HARRIERS00:42:43-
49th

476

Athanasios TsolakisMSMBRAT00:42:45-
50th

546

James BesseyMMV4000:42:46-
51st

498

DAVID RoseMMV50Stourbridge RC00:42:48-
52nd

610

Huw CroswellerMSMBRAT00:42:52-
53rd

62

DAVID WilliamsMSMrugby & northampton AC00:42:55-
54th

57

Lee JonesMSMBlack Pear Joggers00:42:57-
55th

285

John MckeonMSM00:43:01-
56th

276

Ian WinchurchMSM00:43:03-
57th

460

ANDREA DeathridgeFSF00:43:04-
58th

709

Phil AndersonMMV50Bromsgrove & Redditch RC00:43:10-
59th

699

GRAHAM HowellMMV5000:43:16-
60th

185

Tom ClarkeMSMWOLVES AND BILSTON00:43:16-
61st

247

Simon CalrowMMV50WOLVES AND BILSTON00:43:24-
62nd

693

Richard BevanMSM00:43:25-
63rd

694

LOUISE CollinsFSF00:43:28-
64th

402

Lee HawkesMMV4000:43:29-
65th

115

Matthew SlaterMSMBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:44:14-
66th

253

TOM DaviesMSM00:44:18-
67th

640

Liam WilkinsonMSM00:44:18-
68th

758

Julian HartMMV40COBRA RC00:44:20-
69th

778

Aldo MussiMMV50COBRA RC00:44:30-
70th

374

David HuntMMV4000:44:35-
71st

265

Mark TaylorMMV4000:44:38-
72nd

409

Deborah BlakemanFSFSneyd Striders RC00:44:41-
73rd

573

NEIL AshtonMMV4000:44:49-
74th

182

Adrian MoreyMMV50Dudley Kingswinford RC00:44:51-
75th

525

HEATHER FisherFSFDudley Kingswinford RC00:44:53-
76th

49

Rick TaylorMMV4000:44:54-
77th

213

Chris DavisMSMcarneddau00:44:55-
78th

26

PAUL WoodallMSM00:44:56-
79th

288

Tony HillMSMWOLVES AND BILSTON00:44:57-
80th

627

Ross GillardMSM00:44:58-
81st

454

Paul SabinMMV5000:45:00-
82nd

13

Mathew DakinMMV40Barnt Green Chuggers00:45:08-
83rd

531

Stephen WilliamsonMSM00:45:09-
84th

18

Chris OwenMMV40STAFFORD HARRIERS00:45:10-
85th

530

Lee ShearwoodMSM00:45:13-
86th

645

Mark OrmeMSMChase Harriers00:45:18-
87th

250

JIM ChalmersMMV4000:45:19-
88th

695

Lee JonesyMMV4000:45:20-
89th

130

Karl CarlessMMV4000:45:24-
90th

84

Jason CadmanMMV40Dudley Kingswinford RC00:45:26-
91st

71

Zamir MustafaMSM00:45:30-
92nd

51

Carolyn KellyFSFCOBRA RC00:45:31-
93rd

444

Darren AveryMSMWorcester Canoe Club00:45:32-
94th

618

MARK HomerMMV50Dudley Kingswinford RC00:45:33-
95th

646

Sam BrentMSM00:45:35-
96th

390

Jonathan SpencerMMV40BRAT00:45:41-
97th

167

Simon GompertzMMV4000:45:52-
98th

779

HELEN TromansFFV40Dudley Kingswinford RC00:45:54-
99th

324

Karl InnesMSM00:45:59-
100th

295

Adrian GardnerMSM00:46:02-
101st

249

Laura PalmerFSFChase Harriers00:46:08-
102nd

150

LOUIS BrazenhallMSMBLACK COUNTRY TRI00:46:08-
103rd

503

Mark HiggsMMV40Stourbridge RC00:46:10-
104th

659

Kevin MorganMSMAMAZING FEET RC00:46:11-
105th

304

Ruaidhri BateMSMBRAT00:46:12-
106th

516

Danny NockMSM00:46:13-
107th

612

Luke WrenchMSM00:46:14-
108th

725

MICHAEL GilbrideMMV40BRAT00:46:15-
109th

720

DAISY WilsonFSFBRAT00:46:16-
110th

535

ANNIE StrideFSFBRAT00:46:22-
111st

104

Steve RoodeMMV40Malvern Joggers00:46:23-
112nd

621

DARREN MarklewMSMDudley Kingswinford RC00:46:26-
113rd

37

Nathan NewtonMSM00:46:28-
114th

112

Nicholas RichardsMSMAMAZING FEET RC00:46:31-
115th

108

TONY DunningMMV4000:46:33-
116th

311

Ron WalkerMMV40Firewalker Health Club00:46:38-
117th

149

Stephen WashbourneMMV40BRAT00:46:39-
118th

68

PAUL SilkMMV40BLACK COUNTRY TRI00:46:40-
119th

463

ANDREW SargentMMV50BRAT00:46:45-
120th

485

JASON TaylorMMV4000:46:52-
121st

486

Stephen ChallisMMV4000:46:52-
122nd

154

NEIL MartinMMV40STAFFORD HARRIERS00:46:54-
123rd

660

RICHARD HarrisMSMTIPTON HARRIERS00:46:59-
124th

775

John PickardMMV40West Midlands Police00:47:02-
125th

14

Richard CashMMV4000:47:07-
126th

161

CHRIS SkellernFFV40STAFFORD HARRIERS00:47:10-
127th

393

Nigel TaylorMMV4000:47:11-
128th

408

Martin WillmottMMV60Kidderminster & Stourport AC00:47:12-
129th

668

Jason MaceMMV4000:47:15-
130th

384

LEE ThompsonMSM00:47:18-
131st

230

MARK CoxMSM00:47:19-
132nd

88

Colin SmithMMV4000:47:23-
133rd

262

Denis ClarkeMMV50Cocks Moor Wood RC00:47:31-
134th

742

Adam HemmingsMMV4000:47:35-
135th

422

ANDREW BrookesMMV4000:47:40-
136th

327

SIMON RichardsMSM00:47:42-
137th

519

Keith HarrisonMMV50Sneyd Striders RC00:47:43-
138th

252

JOHN HaynesMSM00:47:46-
139th

492

Chris BradnamMSM00:47:47-
140th

350

David FrameMMV4000:47:49-
141st

266

Mark BurcherMMV40Kidderminster & Stourport AC00:47:54-
142nd

163

CHRISTOPHER SmithMSM00:48:00-
143rd

614

Phil HoughMSM00:48:01-
144th

340

Melanie HepkeFSFBromsgrove & Redditch RC00:48:02-
145th

500

MIM KirbyFSFBRAT00:48:03-
146th

321

Anthony DrydaleMMV5000:48:04-
147th

669

MARK BaileyMMV40Evesham Vale RC00:48:05-
148th

423

PAUL BakerMMV4000:48:06-
149th

437

Sally FormonFFV40Cocks Moor Wood RC00:48:09-
150th

482

Andrew KiteMMV40Cocks Moor Wood RC00:48:10-
151st

357

Robert SherwoodMSM00:48:11-
152nd

354

Karl LewisMMV40TIPTON HARRIERS00:48:12-
153rd

717

CHRIS SmithMMV4000:48:13-
154th

379

Helen CastellFSF00:48:14-
155th

549

ANTHONY SmithMMV4000:48:16-
156th

741

Adrian TomlinsonMMV4000:48:19-
157th

207

Adam TaylorMSM00:48:20-
158th

479

Sarah WelchFSF00:48:21-
159th

184

Paul RoseMSMWOLVES AND BILSTON00:48:22-
160th

197

Anthony WebbMSM00:48:25-
161st

667

Simon HughesMSM00:48:27-
162nd

764

STEPHEN MorrisMMV4000:48:29-
163rd

341

Luke EdwardsMSM00:48:30-
164th

543

Jivan Thomas-newmanMSM00:48:31-
165th

373

CAROLINE HingleyFFV4000:48:32-
166th

505

John HaywardMSM00:48:33-
167th

765

CHRIS PearsonMMV60COBRA RC00:48:42-
168th

397

Phil AirlieMMV4000:48:43-
169th

143

DAVID JonesMSM00:48:44-
170th

257

Mark KilvertMSM00:48:47-
171st

181

KERRISE JamesFSFBRAT00:48:47-
172nd

421

MARK RoundMMV4000:48:49-
173rd

691

Gareth BlocksidgeMSM00:48:52-
174th

552

MARK WhiteMMV40STAFFORD HARRIERS00:48:54-
175th

316

SOPHIE ClementFSF00:48:55-
176th

538

GARETH PritchardMSMHarvington Runners00:48:56-
177th

386

MARK BartonMSM00:48:57-
178th

24

STEVE AmosMMV50COBRA RC00:49:01-
179th

290

Christopher DavyMSMBRAT00:49:05-
180th

508

Sean BlackfordMSM00:49:07-
181st

39

Jill HallFFV40COBRA RC00:49:09-
182nd

328

ANDREW BowlesMMV4000:49:10-
183rd

351

Adrian O'donovanMSM00:49:14-
184th

284

ALAN LewisMMV4000:49:15-
185th

320

NIGEL BoltonMSMBLACK COUNTRY TRI00:49:16-
186th

313

Tracey GeeFFV40STAFFORD HARRIERS00:49:17-
187th

116

Julie Delahaye-slaterFSFBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:49:20-
188th

125

Sarah RockFSFBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:49:21-
189th

590

Ben YarwoodMSM00:49:22-
190th

583

Gareth LloydMSM00:49:23-
191st

145

Lauren EvansFSFTIPTON HARRIERS00:49:24-
192nd

504

Phil SteeleMSM00:49:25-
193rd

722

Craig TaylorMMV4000:49:26-
194th

630

Tony PerkinsMMV4000:49:30-
195th

416

Phil CrowleyMSMChase Harriers00:49:33-
196th

644

Craig EdwardsMSM00:49:36-
197th

706

Anthony BennettMMV40Malvern Joggers00:49:38-
198th

46

STEPHEN SuttonMMV40Royal Sutton Coldfield AC00:49:39-
199th

225

David WhymantMMV60AMAZING FEET RC00:49:42-
200th

638

Mark JudgeMSMDudley Kingswinford RC00:49:44-
201st

124

Jacob WebsterMSM00:49:46-
202nd

575

Nigel TattonMMV40TELFORD AC00:49:48-
203rd

662

David HickmanMMV5000:49:53-
204th

286

Andy CarnallMMV40Cocks Moor Wood RC00:50:01-
205th

518

James DupreeMSM00:50:02-
207th

688

Daniel MclaughlinMSM00:50:04-
208th

76

Greg BrittanMSM00:50:05-
209th

564

Michael DilworthMSM00:50:06-
210th

232

BRIAN PrestonMSM00:50:07-
211st

269

Allen HeyMSM00:50:08-
212nd

312

EDDIE SmithMMV50STAFFORD HARRIERS00:50:10-
213rd

471

PAUL TaylorMSM00:50:11-
214th

786

David ShuttleworthMMV4000:50:12-
215th

772

Christopher PearceMSM00:50:14-
216th

565

PETER HarrisMSM00:50:15-
217th

73

Des GreggMMV4000:50:16-
218th

689

John VincentMSM00:50:17-
219th

395

Spike EvansMMV4000:50:18-
220th

376

MARTIN WilliamsMSM00:50:22-
221st

381

Mathew HorneMSM00:50:23-
222nd

593

James ThorpeMSMSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:50:25-
223rd

229

Mike WoodyattMMV50Cocks Moor Wood RC00:50:31-
224th

255

Helen FootFSFTotley AC00:50:31-
225th

365

Darren PlantMMV4000:50:31-
226th

259

Sarah LauderFSF00:50:31-
227th

258

Simon GillMSM00:50:31-
228th

314

Gerald SandersMMV50AMAZING FEET RC00:50:34-
229th

427

Paul HarperMSM00:50:34-
230th

33

Stuart WhitehouseMSM00:50:35-
231st

118

ANTHONY JonesMSMBlack Pear Joggers00:50:41-
232nd

151

GARETH BrazenhellMMV40BLACK COUNTRY TRI00:50:48-
233rd

785

Jason PaddockMSM00:50:49-
234th

17

Chris WhiteMSMBarnt Green Chuggers00:50:50-
235th

671

Alex PhilpsMSMBRAT00:50:51-
236th

650

Andy DaveyMSM00:50:52-
237th

510

Michael RobertsonMSM00:50:55-
238th

440

Claire MoranFSFWorcester Canoe Club00:50:58-
239th

542

Carl FlintMMV50Malvern Joggers00:51:01-
240th

11

Richard CaleyMSMSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:51:02-
241st

534

Lisa DavisFSF00:51:03-
242nd

999

Scott SummersMSM00:51:06-
243rd

194

Glen LeeMSM00:51:07-
244th

224

Mirabel MurphyFSF00:51:08-
245th

680

NICK IronsMSM00:51:09-
246th

358

Nick SherwoodMMV4000:51:10-
247th

547

Meltem NaylorFSF00:51:11-
248th

40

Duncan WilleyMSM00:51:12-
249th

439

TOM SmithMSM00:51:13-
250th

623

Anthony SmileyMSM00:51:14-
251st

378

RACHAEL KimberFSFCocks Moor Wood RC00:51:15-
252nd

81

Kevin BlowerMSMFirewalker Health Club00:51:23-
253rd

399

Gary DeaneMSM00:51:24-
254th

724

TIM EvansMMV4000:51:27-
255th

413

DARON WindleMMV40STAFFORD TRI CLUB00:51:29-
256th

782

Peter StarkMMV60WOLVES AND BILSTON00:51:32-
257th

426

Mathew OrrMSM00:51:33-
258th

432

Lee EwanMSMBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:51:36-
259th

111

James DaceyMSM00:51:37-
260th

43

Don HaroldMMV40Firewalker Health Club00:51:38-
261st

394

JOHN CooteMMV4000:51:43-
262nd

692

DAVE CookMSMSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:51:44-
263rd

730

Stuart WelchMSM00:51:48-
264th

569

Graeme BorthwickMMV4000:51:50-
265th

506

Liam NockMSM00:51:55-
266th

139

Andrew ShorthouseMSM00:51:57-
267th

459

GARY HawkesfordMMV40BOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:52:01-
268th

647

Stacey HurrellFSF00:52:02-
269th

158

Stephen EadesMSM00:52:07-
270th

66

Jackie MitchellFFV40Vegan Runners UK00:52:10-
271st

499

Brett DaviesMSM00:52:11-
272nd

256

PAUL FootMSMTotley AC00:52:12-
273rd

122

Norman AshmoreMMV50COBRA RC00:52:13-
274th

141

Kerry HortonFSFSneyd Striders RC00:52:14-
275th

469

Matthew RevittMSM00:52:18-
276th

600

CATHERINE MayallFSFCOBRA RC00:52:19-
277th

303

Ralph WedlockMMV50STAFFORD HARRIERS00:52:20-
278th

267

DEREK SmithMMV5000:52:21-
279th

524

CAROL FisherFFV50Dudley Kingswinford RC00:52:22-
280th

244

Steven JonesMSM00:52:33-
281st

563

Philip HughesMSM00:52:34-
282nd

383

Nick SharpeMMV4000:52:35-
283rd

767

KEVIN DeanMMV4000:52:36-
284th

617

Nigel AultonMSM00:52:37-
285th

496

Gary NaylorMMV4000:52:38-
286th

663

Andrew BryanMMV4000:52:39-
287th

99

ANN-MARIE BathmakerFFV50BRAT00:52:40-
288th

735

David BagwellMSM00:52:41-
289th

58

Joshua SkeldingMSM00:52:44-
290th

123

DARREN BeattieMSMDudley Kingswinford RC00:52:45-
291st

784

Philip CartwrightMMV40Action Heart RC00:52:46-
292nd

355

ANITA JonesFFV40AMAZING FEET RC00:52:53-
293rd

620

KARL WilliamsMMV4000:52:55-
294th

162

Matt SuttonMSMStourbridge RC00:52:56-
295th

136

Jason TonkinsonMSM00:52:57-
296th

649

Oliver NottMSM00:52:59-
297th

195

Simon EllisonMSM00:53:05-
298th

334

Ian CogginMSMAlmost Athletes00:53:05-
299th

636

NIK ElwellMMV4000:53:09-
300th

412

JEAN TurnerFFV50TELFORD HARRIERS00:53:10-
301st

144

MARK EvansMMV40BLACK COUNTRY TRI00:53:11-
302nd

366

Paula SheridanFFV4000:53:12-
303rd

196

Peter GroveMMV4000:53:13-
304th

491

Mark MoakesMSM00:53:14-
305th

441

Faye SmallmanFSF00:53:15-
306th

97

PAUL JonesMSM00:53:16-
307th

246

Rae MoorhouseFFV40Dudley Kingswinford RC00:53:17-
308th

347

Gareth KitsonMSM00:53:18-
309th

69

Mike ElwellMMV5000:53:26-
310th

310

James PurshouseMSM00:53:34-
311st

289

GEOFF MannMMV50BRAT00:53:35-
312nd

654

Anuj SunderMSM00:53:36-
313rd

418

PHILLIP SmithMMV50SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:53:37-
314th

370

VICTORIA PargetterFSFBRAT00:53:40-
315th

661

Robert SimmondsMMV50WARLEY WOODS PACERS00:53:41-
316th

21

Alex FieldhouseMSM00:53:44-
317th

90

MARK YatesMSM00:53:45-
318th

333

Hester DavisFSFAlmost Athletes00:53:46-
319th

737

JOHN AndrewsMSMDudley Kingswinford RC00:53:57-
320th

602

Helen HickmanFFV40Dudley Kingswinford RC00:53:58-
321st

79

Shaun CollinsonMSMFirewalker Health Club00:53:59-
322nd

148

JULIE WashbourneFFV40BRAT00:54:00-
323rd

101

MEGAN ShieldsFSFBRAT00:54:06-
324th

457

SYLVIA SargantFFV4000:54:07-
325th

89

Mark O'hareMSM00:54:07-
326th

75

Gary BrittanMMV4000:54:10-
327th

497

Philip ElwellMMV60Stourbridge RC00:54:11-
328th

780

Francesco CeccarelliMSM00:54:12-
329th

442

Roberto LeeMMV50Worcester Canoe Club00:54:13-
330th

537

Stuart LeeMSM00:54:18-
331st

430

PAUL WestonMMV5000:54:19-
332nd

173

Jonathan ThomasMSM00:54:20-
333rd

217

Scott TaylorMSMCOBRA RC00:54:21-
334th

559

Mark GoodmanMMV4000:54:22-
335th

300

Ashley KirbyMSM00:54:24-
336th

28

Liz StanyerFFV40STAFFORD HARRIERS00:54:25-
337th

700

James DevilleMSM00:54:26-
338th

396

Tom SimmoMSM00:54:29-
339th

651

Esther BathoFSFSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:54:32-
340th

783

Kiri YeatesFSFAction Heart RC00:54:37-
341st

551

Lee TappingMSM00:54:38-
342nd

595

Robert FellowsMMV6000:54:40-
343rd

12

Caroline MonkFSF00:54:41-
344th

562

Nathan CookMSM00:54:47-
345th

160

MICHAEL HalloranMMV40Barnt Green Chuggers00:54:48-
346th

696

MIKE BennettMMV5000:54:49-
347th

656

Robert HaywardMMV40WOLVES AND BILSTON00:54:50-
348th

64

jim SmithMMV40WOLVES AND BILSTON00:54:51-
349th

175

Kevin JusticeMSM00:54:53-
350th

721

JOHN HillMSM00:54:54-
351st

380

James CastellMSM00:54:56-
352nd

50

Lester LeeMSMFirewalker Health Club00:54:59-
353rd

713

Sian SanumFSFEvesham Vale RC00:55:06-
354th

8

Laurence Leeming-lathamMMV60Stourbridge RC00:55:18-
355th

727

Ian TurnerMMV4000:55:19-
356th

698

ROBERT SedgleyMMV4000:55:21-
357th

359

Chris SherwoodMSM00:55:22-
358th

128

Libby GandhiFSFBarnt Green Chuggers00:55:24-
359th

585

Steven BakerMSM00:55:25-
360th

85

GARY CooperMMV4000:55:28-
361st

455

Paul FinneyMMV4000:55:30-
362nd

705

William JaboreMSM00:55:31-
363rd

748

Richard WakelamMSM00:55:32-
364th

487

Lea BluckMMV4000:55:33-
365th

759

SONIA HaleFFV40WOLVES AND BILSTON00:55:35-
366th

47

Paul BradleyMMV50Stourbridge RC00:55:39-
367th

278

Clare HillFSFMalvern Joggers00:55:40-
368th

222

Tessa JenkinsFSFCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES00:55:41-
369th

523

Francesco DellicompagniMMV6000:55:44-
370th

74

Paul CarewMSM00:55:48-
371st

80

LINDA Ann JonesFFV5000:55:52-
372nd

363

Patrick OwenMMV50Black Pear Joggers00:55:52-
373rd

648

Helen CeresaFSFWOLVES AND BILSTON00:55:53-
374th

522

Don LovejoyMMV50LUDLOW RUNNERS00:55:55-
375th

576

JANE PughFFV40Action Heart RC00:55:59-
376th

768

David MeageenMMV4000:56:00-
377th

126

Tony GrocottMMV5000:56:00-
378th

449

Faye MorganFSF00:56:01-
379th

348

Amy BrightwellFFV40BRAT00:56:02-
380th

332

CHRISTINE HirschFFV50BRAT00:56:03-
381st

719

GERALDEEN LynchFFV50AMAZING FEET RC00:56:04-
382nd

592

Sharon ColemanFFV40Barnt Green Chuggers00:56:09-
383rd

9

Jeff MartinMMV50STAFFORD HARRIERS00:56:10-
384th

458

Antony SargantMMV4000:56:12-
385th

254

Jude DaviesFSFCocks Moor Wood RC00:56:16-
386th

622

Laura SmileyFSF00:56:18-
387th

86

STUART HudsonMMV4000:56:24-
388th

283

JEMMA GreenFSFBLACK COUNTRY TRI00:56:26-
389th

275

Martina DudleyFFV40Black Pear Joggers00:56:28-
390th

48

JULIE CaseleyFFV50Malvern Joggers00:56:32-
391st

616

IMRE TolgyesiMSM00:56:34-
392nd

615

Peter DunnMSM00:56:34-
393rd

676

STEVE HarrisMMV50Black Pear Joggers00:56:38-
394th

398

Chris BakerMSM00:56:41-
395th

287

Denise ParrisFSFCocks Moor Wood RC00:56:43-
396th

138

Ian HodgkissMSM00:56:44-
397th

756

Ela StachowFSF00:56:45-
398th

60

SANDRA SmithFFV40STAFFORD HARRIERS00:56:47-
399th

711

Phil BrownMMV4000:56:48-
400th

36

Kristina NewtonFFV50COBRA RC00:56:49-
401st

368

ALISON WhiteFFV40Bridgnorth AC00:56:50-
402nd

619

ANDY CollinsMMV40Sneyd Striders RC00:56:53-
403rd

277

Lorraine GelderFFV40Black Pear Joggers00:56:54-
404th

129

Adam DaceyMSMMind SPACE00:56:55-
405th

415

Ray DaleMMV4000:56:59-
406th

326

Claire GrahamFSFBlack Pear Joggers00:57:00-
407th

428

ALAN DaviesMMV4000:57:04-
408th

464

Lee WalkerMSM00:57:14-
409th

451

Lorna PaiceFSFCocks Moor Wood RC00:57:15-
410th

308

STEPHEN WatsonMSM00:57:16-
411st

325

Amanda DawsonFFV40Malvern Joggers00:57:17-
412nd

364

Tim MerreywetherMMV4000:57:18-
413rd

268

Victoria LittlehalesFFV40Cocks Moor Wood RC00:57:19-
414th

343

Caroline HortonFSFCocks Moor Wood RC00:57:20-
415th

488

Jade BressingtonFSFCocks Moor Wood RC00:57:21-
416th

478

Elizabeth MitchellFSF00:57:22-
417th

31

Karen SabinFFV40STAFFORD HARRIERS00:57:23-
418th

513

Charlotte FinneyFSF00:57:33-
419th

5

JANE BisikerFFV40STAFFORD HARRIERS00:57:47-
420th

248

Amanda ClayFFV40STAFFORD HARRIERS00:57:51-
421st

382

Traci GauntFFV40Sneyd Striders RC00:57:57-
422nd

164

RACHEL BowlasFFV4000:57:58-
423rd

554

Sally MilesFSF00:58:00-
424th

260

JOHN GloverMMV60Dudley Kingswinford RC00:58:05-
425th

4

Bryan Brookes-smithMSM00:58:07-
426th

56

Barry CuffMMV4000:58:08-
427th

599

Richard ConnellyMMV5000:58:09-
428th

528

SALLY FordFSF00:58:18-
429th

170

Brian McgregorMMV4000:58:19-
430th

658

ANDREW BradleymSM00:58:30-
431st

132

Gary WallMMV5000:58:35-
432nd

171

Matthew BradleyMSMStourbridge RC00:58:39-
433rd

702

Tony ColemanMMV5000:58:41-
434th

690

Rachel EvittsFSF00:58:49-
435th

189

Ayden UnderwoodMSM00:58:52-
436th

608

NEIL DunsbyMMV4000:58:53-
437th

536

ADRIAN CutlerMSM00:58:53-
438th

686

Julie Morgan-bellFFV40Chase Harriers00:58:56-
439th

703

Caroline RobertsFSF00:58:58-
440th

726

Gavin BeresfordMSM00:59:08-
441st

292

Tristan GriffinMMV40Action Heart RC00:59:14-
442nd

294

Michael PottsMMV4000:59:14-
443rd

20

BRIAN LangstonMMV60STAFFORD HARRIERS00:59:15-
444th

404

Russell BarnesMSM00:59:17-
445th

701

Liam DwyerMSM00:59:18-
446th

59

ALISON WhitehouseFFV40Dudley Kingswinford RC00:59:20-
447th

242

MATHEW GriffithsMSMStourbridge RC00:59:23-
448th

117

LEAH GriffinFSFRAF AA00:59:23-
449th

205

PAUL RobinsonMSM00:59:27-
450th

202

Gregg AllenMSM00:59:28-
451st

736

Rebecca ThorneycroftFSF00:59:29-
452nd

770

Racheal GrimshawFSF00:59:30-
453rd

188

JOHN ClarkeMMV50Action Heart RC00:59:33-
455th

781

STEWART ClementsMMV50Action Heart RC00:59:35-
456th

438

TESSA OelofseFFV4000:59:37-
457th

517

Ajag SalhamMSM00:59:37-
458th

777

Patrick ClearyMSM00:59:37-
459th

666

Thomas BucknallMSM00:59:40-
460th

293

PAUL OrmeMSMCOBRA RC00:59:41-
461st

345

Sean WinmillMSM00:59:42-
462nd

633

Rhys LincolnMSM00:59:44-
463rd

369

Nick WestMMV4000:59:45-
464th

581

Paul HartshorneMSM00:59:49-
465th

731

Natalie DaviesFSF00:59:55-
466th

493

Agnioszka BlachowiczFSFFirewalker Health Club00:59:56-
467th

140

MATT WilliamsMSM00:59:57-
469th

544

Sally BurnsFSFSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:59:59-
470th

674

Karen DoyFSFDudley Kingswinford RC01:00:00-
471st

760

Donna HaskayneFSF01:00:01-
472nd

670

KEITH TaylorMMV5001:00:02-
473rd

198

Cliff HattonMMV5001:00:03-
474th

673

Nicki DavieFFV40COBRA RC01:00:04-
475th

234

Sally HarrisFSF01:00:05-
476th

570

Jane MeyrickFFV4001:00:06-
477th

243

ALEC GriffithsMMV6001:00:09-