Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
TRISTAR 3star
Triathlon | 41 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 739 | Alex Yee | M | 1st | TS3 | 1st | 00:30:08 | |||
2nd | 751 | ANTHONY ANDERSON | M | 2nd | TS3 | 2nd | 00:31:43 | |||
3rd | 730 | NATHAN EVES | M | 3rd | TS3 | 3rd | 00:34:11 | |||
4th | 734 | EVANGELINE FOSTER | F | 1st | TS3 | 1st | 00:34:31 | |||
5th | 740 | Isobel Chant | F | 2nd | TS3 | 2nd | 00:34:42 | |||
6th | 732 | JEREMY NOCKELS | M | 4th | TS3 | 4th | 00:34:50 | |||
7th | 750 | ALEC THOMSON | M | 5th | TS3 | 5th | 00:34:56 | |||
8th | 737 | Melanie HALL | F | 3rd | TS3 | 3rd | 00:34:58 | |||
9th | 749 | DENNIS HOUSTON | M | 6th | TS3 | 6th | 00:35:29 | |||
10th | 743 | RACHEL PADWICK | F | 4th | TS3 | 4th | 00:35:39 | |||
11th | 769 | DANIEL HARLEY | M | 7th | TS3 | 7th | 00:35:49 | |||
12th | 748 | NATALIE FALSHAW | F | 5th | TS3 | 5th | 00:36:25 | |||
13th | 752 | JAMES WAKEFIELD | M | 8th | TS3 | 8th | 00:36:46 | |||
14th | 775 | Adam HARLEY | M | 9th | TS3 | 9th | 00:37:01 | |||
15th | 745 | Louis SPURGIN | M | 10th | TS3 | 10th | 00:37:14 | |||
16th | 761 | CAMERON CHISHOLM | M | 11th | TS3 | 11th | 00:37:17 | |||
17th | 765 | FREDDIE ARGENT | M | 12th | TS3 | 12th | 00:37:17 | |||
18th | 754 | MORRIS PUSEY | M | 13th | TS3 | 13th | 00:37:18 | |||
19th | 733 | Jack RYAN | M | 14th | TS3 | 14th | 00:37:30 | |||
20th | 747 | Alex DEANS | M | 15th | TS3 | 15th | 00:37:30 | |||
21st | 759 | ALEXANDRA FRASER | F | 6th | TS3 | 6th | 00:38:58 | |||
22nd | 738 | MAX FREEDMAN | M | 16th | TS3 | 16th | 00:39:15 | |||
23rd | 746 | HANNAH SHEAN | F | 7th | TS3 | 7th | 00:39:15 | |||
24th | 762 | ARCHIE DUNNILL | M | 17th | TS3 | 17th | 00:40:16 | |||
25th | 773 | Victoria Blincoe | F | 8th | TS3 | 8th | 00:40:25 | |||
26th | 741 | Lucy Marchant | F | 9th | TS3 | 9th | 00:41:15 | |||
27th | 758 | NIKLAS PUSEY | M | 18th | TS3 | 18th | 00:42:16 | |||
28th | 755 | Dana JABRE | F | 10th | TS3 | 10th | 00:42:43 | |||
29th | 766 | Megan CLARK | F | 11th | TS3 | 11th | 00:43:37 | |||
30th | 777 | FRASER SPOONCER | M | 19th | TS3 | 19th | 00:45:01 | |||
31st | 736 | SAMUEL CRABTREE | M | 20th | TS3 | 20th | 00:46:04 | |||
32nd | 770 | KIRSTEN LYNCH | F | 12th | TS3 | 12th | 00:46:31 | |||
33rd | 764 | CHLOE HALLIWELL | F | 13th | TS3 | 13th | 00:47:11 | |||
34th | 760 | ELIZA PRENTICE | F | 14th | TS3 | 14th | 00:50:00 | |||
35th | 767 | NOAH BREUSS-BURGESS | M | 21st | TS3 | 21st | 00:50:55 | |||
36th | 771 | LOUIS LORD | M | 22nd | TS3 | 22nd | 00:51:34 | |||
37th | 778 | Georgia Davidson | F | 15th | TS3 | 15th | 00:53:24 | |||
38th | 779 | MICHAEL DENNIS | M | 23rd | TS3 | 23rd | 00:54:02 | |||
39th | 774 | GEORGE CONISBEE | M | 24th | TS3 | 24th | 01:02:26 | |||
- | 763 | SAMI FRANCILLON | M | TS3 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 731 | Christopher HOGG | M | TS3 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart