Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Tri Star 2star
Aquathlon | 33 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 108 | Ben Scott | M | 1st | TS2 | 1st | 00:12:37 | |||
2nd | 95 | Sinead CLARK | F | 1st | TS2 | 1st | 00:12:43 | |||
3rd | 92 | Sarah Brunton | F | 2nd | TS2 | 2nd | 00:12:54 | |||
4th | 114 | Sam Tomkinson | M | 2nd | TS2 | 2nd | 00:13:05 | |||
5th | 97 | Kathryn Bell | F | 3rd | TS2 | 3rd | 00:13:08 | |||
6th | 109 | Alex Pritchard | M | 3rd | TS2 | 3rd | 00:13:12 | |||
7th | 100 | Callum Wollaston | M | 4th | TS2 | 4th | 00:13:14 | |||
8th | 113 | Fynn Batkin | M | 5th | TS2 | 5th | 00:13:17 | |||
9th | 112 | Matthew Honeyman | M | 6th | TS2 | 6th | 00:13:28 | |||
10th | 96 | Nice Bradford | F | 4th | TS2 | 4th | 00:13:31 | |||
11th | 102 | Callum Walsh | M | 7th | TS2 | 7th | 00:13:32 | |||
12th | 93 | Alannah Mabbs | F | 5th | TS2 | 5th | 00:13:47 | |||
13th | 105 | Louie Hay | M | 8th | TS2 | 8th | 00:13:49 | |||
14th | 110 | Jack Neale | M | 9th | TS2 | 9th | 00:13:59 | |||
15th | 101 | Christopher Bedlington | M | 10th | TS2 | 10th | 00:14:04 | |||
16th | 106 | Henry Shields | M | 11th | TS2 | 11th | 00:14:25 | |||
17th | 107 | Noah Charsley-Smith | M | 12th | TS2 | 12th | 00:14:49 | |||
18th | 91 | Rhiannon Ellis | F | 6th | TS2 | 6th | 00:15:22 | |||
19th | 104 | NATHAN BURGESS | M | 13th | TS2 | 13th | 00:15:30 | |||
20th | 83 | Ellie Vears | F | 7th | TS2 | 7th | 00:15:43 | |||
21st | 85 | Ellie Horne | F | 8th | TS2 | 8th | 00:15:46 | |||
22nd | 84 | Evie Morgan | F | 9th | TS2 | 9th | 00:15:50 | |||
23rd | 89 | Emily South | F | 10th | TS2 | 10th | 00:15:50 | |||
24th | 81 | Grace Cadzow | F | 11th | TS2 | 11th | 00:16:07 | |||
25th | 98 | Joseph Bennett | M | 14th | TS2 | 14th | 00:16:26 | |||
26th | 79 | Frankie Hayes | F | 12th | TS2 | 12th | 00:17:02 | |||
27th | 99 | Jacob Muna | M | 15th | TS2 | 15th | 00:17:05 | |||
28th | 77 | Naomi Holt | F | 13th | TS2 | 13th | 00:17:07 | |||
29th | 78 | Yasmin Basit | F | 14th | TS2 | 14th | 00:17:09 | |||
30th | 88 | Bethan Macgillivray | F | 15th | TS2 | 15th | 00:17:55 | |||
31st | 94 | Elizabeth Stewart | F | 16th | TS2 | 16th | 00:17:58 | |||
32nd | 87 | Katie Thirkettle | F | 17th | TS2 | 17th | 00:18:46 | |||
- | 90 | April Whitworth | F | TS2 | 00:00:00 |