Chateau De Chantilly Triathlon 2013

Aug
25
2013

Splits

  • 1,500 metre Swim

    — Open Water

  • 40 kilometre Cycle
  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Map

Standard Distance

Triathlon | 2013-08-25 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

NOtes

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (317 in total)
1st

611

CYRIL ViennotM1stSEN1st02:00:33-
2nd

612

TONY BaheuxM2ndSEN2nd02:05:20+00:04:47
3rd

177

FRASER CartmellM3rdSEN3rd02:05:23+00:04:50
4th

613

VICTOR Debil-cauxM4thSEN4th02:07:49+00:07:16
5th

276

JOE SkipperM5thSEN5th02:15:00+00:14:27
6th

290

Sam WadeM6thSEN6thTeam Pro Motion Dynamics02:15:03+00:14:30
7th

223

MAXIME HamonM7thV401stVallée de Montmorency Triathlon02:18:08+00:17:35
8th

151

BOUALEM AlemM8thV402ndSainte Geneviève Triathlon02:22:23+00:21:50
9th

288

CATHERINE JamesonF1stSEN1stGI Tri Bridgtown02:26:14+00:25:41
10th

239

STEPHEN LeblondM9thSEN7thVILLERS-COTTERETS TRIATHLON02:27:52+00:27:19
11th

293

MICHAEL WeeksM10thSEN8th02:28:04+00:27:31
12th

335

OLIVIER DelliauxM11thSEN9thAUTRE T2CAPATHLON02:28:17+00:27:44
13th

231

Morgan JoannicM12thSEN10th02:29:58+00:29:25
14th

354

ROB FirthM13thSEN11th02:31:00+00:30:27
15th

489

RÉMI DelsolM14thSEN12th02:31:23+00:30:50
16th

221

FABIENS HamardM15thSEN13thClub des Nageurs de Paris02:33:05+00:32:32
17th

446

NIC WaltonM16thSEN14th02:33:22+00:32:49
18th

282

SEBASTIEN ThierryM17thV403rdTRIATHLON CLUB TORCY02:34:00+00:33:27
19th

274

REYNALD SchottéM18thV404thtriathlon littoral 5902:34:50+00:34:17
20th

179

THOMAS ChagnoleauM19thSEN15thAC BOBIGNY02:35:22+00:34:49
21st

281

IVAN TcheprakoffM20thV405thASTRE CREILLOIS02:36:16+00:35:43
22nd

234

IAN KitchingM21stV501stLeeds and Bradford02:36:43+00:36:10
23rd

230

MAYOT JeromeM22ndSEN16thAUTRE BF TRI02:37:31+00:36:58
24th

447

MARTIN WibleM23rdSEN17thAUTRE TRIATHLON DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DU VAL D'OISE02:38:00+00:37:27
25th

270

YANNICK RenierM24thSEN18thCOMPIEGNE TRIATHLON02:38:18+00:37:45
26th

337

ETIENNE DenieulM25thSEN19thAUTRE02:38:25+00:37:52
27th

333

MARC DecatoireM26thSEN20th02:39:02+00:38:29
28th

233

XAVIER JouvenM27thV406thMeudon Triathlon02:39:20+00:38:47
29th

181

ALEX Church-houltM28thV407th02:40:05+00:39:32
30th

171

SYLVIE BrunF2ndV401stSAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON02:41:13+00:40:40
31st

286

RICHARD UnderwoodM29thSEN21st02:41:15+00:40:42
32nd

451

RICHARD WorthM30thSEN22nd02:41:24+00:40:51
33rd

227

Daren IsmayM31stV408th02:41:24+00:40:51
34th

224

URSULA HankinsonF3rdSEN2nd02:42:34+00:42:01
35th

453

SIMON WylamM32ndV409thFREEDOM TRI - CROWBOROUGH02:42:45+00:42:12
36th

405

MARK NashM33rdSEN23rd02:42:50+00:42:17
37th

257

MARCUS NieswandM34thV4010thTEAM BAYER LANDSHUT02:43:09+00:42:36
38th

322

VINCENT ChapuisM35thSEN24th02:43:17+00:42:44
39th

579

BENJAMIN RobineM36thSEN25thIssy Triathlon02:43:18+00:42:45
40th

452

Sebastien WoynarM37thSEN26th02:43:24+00:42:51
41st

454

STEPHANE YgoninM38thV4011thAS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON02:43:35+00:43:02
42nd

209

XAVIER FauxM39thSEN27th02:43:36+00:43:03
43rd

623

Marc BouzereauM40thSEN28th02:43:37+00:43:04
44th

585

BENOIT SautreuilM41stSEN29th02:43:40+00:43:07
45th

220

MARK HaltonM42ndV4012thWakefield Triathlon Club02:43:41+00:43:08
46th

465

ANTOINE BeroudM43rdSEN30th02:43:41+00:43:08
47th

217

TOBI GowersM44thSEN31st02:43:45+00:43:12
48th

429

LAURENCE SlannM45thSEN32nd02:44:08+00:43:35
49th

275

DAVE ScottM46thV502nd02:44:40+00:44:07
50th

403

LUDOVIC MoelloM47thSEN33rdles lions triathlon02:44:54+00:44:21
51st

172

JOHANN BuchardM48thSEN34thU.S. IVRY TRIATHLON02:45:18+00:44:45
52nd

265

CLÉMENT PorteM49thSEN35th02:45:27+00:44:54
53rd

258

THIERRY NuritM50thV4013thCourbevoie Triathlon02:45:29+00:44:56
54th

222

MARC HamardM51stV503rdTobesport02:45:32+00:44:59
55th

427

JONATHAN SladeM52ndSEN36th02:45:50+00:45:17
56th

624

Vincent ApostohM53rdSEN37th02:45:54+00:45:21
57th

380

Will JohnsonM54thSEN38th02:45:58+00:45:25
58th

603

DAMIEN TyranowiczM55thSEN39th02:46:01+00:45:28
59th

287

FRÉDÉRIC ValléeM56thV4014th02:46:23+00:45:50
60th

574

NICOLAS PorquetM57thSEN40th02:46:28+00:45:55
61st

395

GAETAN MailletM58thV4015thWASQUEHAL TRIATHLON02:46:32+00:45:59
62nd

170

STÉPHANE BrighelM59thV4016thBeauvais Triathlon02:46:34+00:46:01
63rd

597

FRANCK TesniereM60thV4017th02:46:48+00:46:15
64th

309

KYLE BlackburnM61stV4018thocean lake02:46:52+00:46:19
65th

463

LARS BengtssonM62ndV4019th02:47:19+00:46:46
66th

349

ROMAIN DylikowskiM63rdSEN41st02:47:21+00:46:48
67th

340

PIERRE-MARIE DhaineM64thV4020thAUTRE02:47:28+00:46:55
68th

248

JEREMY MarseganM65thSEN42ndFree Iron Team02:47:29+00:46:56
69th

521

GUILLAUME HugonnetM66thSEN43rdDASSAULT SPORTS02:47:56+00:47:23
70th

267

STEPHAN PruvrelM67thV4021stTobesport02:48:00+00:47:27
71st

299

STÉPHANE AscarateilM68thV4022nd02:48:05+00:47:32
72nd

246

JOHNNY ManningM69thSEN44th02:48:24+00:47:51
73rd

194

TONY DelabreM70thSEN45thAUTRE ACB BOBIGNY02:48:25+00:47:52
74th

323

LAURENT CharbonnierM71stV4023rd02:48:29+00:47:56
75th

236

MATHIEU LaurentM72ndSEN46th02:48:39+00:48:06
76th

195

THIERRY DelacroixM73rdV504thTOULOUSE TRIATHLON02:48:41+00:48:08
77th

317

ALASTAIR CartwrightM74thSEN47th02:48:50+00:48:17
78th

472

GERMAIN BonfilsM75thSEN48th02:49:05+00:48:32
79th

336

PETER DemanM76thSEN49thPATRIOT TRIATHLON TEAM02:49:15+00:48:42
80th

424

ANDREW SchollickM77thSEN50th02:49:18+00:48:45
81st

280

JEROME SuquetM78thSEN51st02:49:24+00:48:51
82nd

208

ARNAUD FaureM79thV4024thTobesport02:49:33+00:49:00
83rd

541

ÉRIC LigerM80thV4025th02:49:44+00:49:11
84th

300

MARTIN AtkinsonM81stSEN52nd02:49:55+00:49:22
85th

163

GUILLAUME BeurnauxM82ndSEN53rdVILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 9302:50:25+00:49:52
86th

437

THÉO StrebelleM83rdSEN54thLAGARDERE PARIS RACING02:50:27+00:49:54
87th

360

JEAN-PIERRE GiorgiM84thV4026th02:50:41+00:50:08
88th

401

JOHN MenmuirM85thSEN55th02:50:52+00:50:19
89th

575

thomas PrinceM86thSEN56th02:50:56+00:50:23
90th

386

EMILIE Le GoffF4thSEN3rdChantilly triathlon02:51:04+00:50:31
91st

610

FREDERIC WierreM87thSEN57th02:51:16+00:50:43
92nd

468

QUENTIN BertrandM88thSEN58th02:51:21+00:50:48
93rd

515

JEREMY HersentM89thSEN59th02:51:25+00:50:52
94th

215

DAVID GomesM90thSEN60th02:52:31+00:51:58
95th

188

XAVIER CumplidoM91stSEN61stpastel triathlon saint-quentin02:52:34+00:52:01
96th

191

JEROME De GerlacheM92ndSEN62nd02:52:39+00:52:06
97th

199

JEAN-LUC DouchetM93rdSEN63rdpoissy triathlon02:52:40+00:52:07
98th

580

YANN RollandM94thV4027th02:52:42+00:52:09
99th

363

NICOLAS GrimaM95thSEN64th02:52:43+00:52:10
100th

206

PIERRE DurifM96thV4028thTobesport02:52:55+00:52:22
101st

551

PHILIPPE MauffreyM97thV505thU.S. IVRY TRIATHLON02:53:03+00:52:30
102nd

383

DAVID LacombeM98thSEN65thACBB Triathlon02:53:10+00:52:37
103rd

304

GUILLAUME BattiniM99thSEN66th02:53:14+00:52:41
104th

473

ETIENNE BordeM100thSEN67thU.S. IVRY TRIATHLON02:53:25+00:52:52
105th

534

FRÉDÉRIC Le CoidicM101stSEN68thU.S. IVRY TRIATHLON02:53:42+00:53:09
106th

625

Gillas DebrveM102ndSEN69th02:53:46+00:53:13
107th

238

VINCENT Le DuM103rdSEN70th02:53:49+00:53:16
108th

237

PHILIPPE LavouéM104thV4029thENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE02:53:51+00:53:18
109th

615

France LaturuM105thV4030th02:54:19+00:53:46
110th

410

ALEXANDRE PiM106thV4031st02:54:39+00:54:06
111st

298

MICKAËL ArcosM107thSEN71st02:54:48+00:54:15
112nd

242

HERVE LoggheM108thSEN72ndBeauvais Triathlon02:54:49+00:54:16
113rd

425

DAVID ServantM109thSEN73rdCourbevoie Triathlon02:55:05+00:54:32
114th

346

LAURENT DuboisM110thV4032ndRED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY02:55:11+00:54:38
115th

560

THOMAS O'neilM111stSEN74thCREPY TRIATHLON02:55:12+00:54:39
116th

485

FRANCOIS De WiljesM112ndSEN75th02:55:23+00:54:50
117th

519

STUART HeyworthM113rdSEN76th02:55:30+00:54:57
118th

556

CEDRIC NabetM114thSEN77thAUTRE02:55:35+00:55:02
119th

255

YVES Ngo VanM115thV4033rdTRIATHLON 9102:55:50+00:55:17
120th

393

ANDREW LowreyM116thSEN78th02:55:54+00:55:21
121st

450

PHILIPPA WorthF5thSEN4thJersey Triathlon Club02:56:03+00:55:30
122nd

535

THOMAS Le NenaonM117thV4034th02:56:09+00:55:36
123rd

391

NICK LeverM118thV4035th02:56:25+00:55:52
124th

529

ALEXANDER KrivolapovM119thSEN79th02:56:29+00:55:56
125th

178

Mark CawoodM120thV4036thSouth London Harriers Tri Club02:56:35+00:56:02
126th

581

DENIS RoussetM121stSEN80th02:56:39+00:56:06
127th

168

NEIL BradshawM122ndV506thSERPENTINE02:56:40+00:56:07
128th

389

ALEXANDRE LefevreM123rdSEN81stA.S.M BOUYGUES02:56:40+00:56:07
129th

192

ANTOINE DebartM124thSEN82ndAUTRE02:56:57+00:56:24
130th

243

PIERRE LussagnetM125thV507th02:57:10+00:56:37
131st

338

JEAN-CHRISTOPHE DennevalM126thV508th02:57:13+00:56:40
132nd

350

EWAN EatonM127thV4037thLeicester Triathlon Club02:57:21+00:56:48
133rd

621

Vincent BravoM128thV4038th02:57:23+00:56:50
134th

310

ROMAIN BohdanowiczM129thSEN83rdROMAIN BOHDANOWICZ02:57:27+00:56:54
135th

507

CLÉMENT GuillonM130thSEN84thTEAM TRIPASSION02:57:31+00:56:58
136th

353

DAVID FieldM131stV4039th02:57:38+00:57:05
137th

466

JULIEN BerthiaudM132ndSEN85thAPSAP VP PARIS TRIATHLON02:57:46+00:57:13
138th

600

CHARLES ToussaintM133rdSEN86th02:57:58+00:57:25
139th

266

STEPHANE PoulainM134thSEN87thChantilly triathlon02:58:00+00:57:27
140th

557

DINO NanopoulosM135thV4040th02:58:07+00:57:34
141st

605

ROMAIN VaeskenM136thSEN88th02:58:22+00:57:49
142nd

420

JAMES RushmereM137thSEN89th02:58:28+00:57:55
143rd

412

CHRISTOPHE PotelM138thV4041stTONBRIDGE TRI CLUB02:58:33+00:58:00
144th

416

FREDERIC RanguinM139thSEN90th02:58:36+00:58:03
145th

418

CHRISTIAN RolaM140thSEN91stX3M TRIATHLON ASBL02:58:41+00:58:08
146th

314

ETIENNE BuetM141stSEN92nd02:59:05+00:58:32
147th

449

TREVOR WignallM142ndV509thOcean Lake Tri02:59:08+00:58:35
148th

544

JULIEN LuneauM143rdSEN93rd02:59:30+00:58:57
149th

592

SYLVAIN SoulaM144thSEN94th02:59:48+00:59:15
150th

189

Siobhan CurtisF6thSEN5th02:59:56+00:59:23
151st

616

THOMAS FranceM145thSEN95thExpaTRIes02:59:59+00:59:26
152nd

269

PAULA PurtellF7thV402ndBlackwater triathlon club03:00:08+00:59:35
153rd

394

DAVID MacaulayF8thSEN6th03:00:38+01:00:05
154th

443

DOMINIQUE VatinelM146thV5010thCOMPIEGNE TRIATHLON03:00:39+01:00:06
155th

381

ERIC JolainM147thV4042nd03:00:46+01:00:13
156th

525

NICOLE JohnsonF9thV501stSouthampton Triathlon Club03:00:47+01:00:14
157th

458

GREGOIRE AudibertM148thSEN96th03:00:54+01:00:21
158th

411

CLAUDE PorquetM149thV5011thSCA NATATION TRIATHLON03:01:01+01:00:28
159th

318

STEPHANIE CaylaF10thV403rdLevallois Triathlon03:01:03+01:00:30
160th

415

Alan PurcellM150thV4043rd03:01:10+01:00:37
161st

240

AYMERIC LépinayM151stSEN97thCourbevoie Triathlon03:01:18+01:00:45
162nd

279

JACQUES SuardM152ndV601sttriathlon sannois franconville03:01:31+01:00:58
163rd

250

CYRIL MonnierM153rdSEN98thyvetot triathlon03:01:31+01:00:58
164th

198

EMMANUEL DomisseM154thV4044thBeauvais Triathlon03:01:33+01:01:00
165th

549

JEAN-LUC MarsolierM155thV4045th03:01:37+01:01:04
166th

114

ANDREW TilleyM156thV4046thAbingdon and Vale Triathlon Club03:01:40+01:01:07
167th

500

THIERRY FerrariM157thV4047th03:02:02+01:01:29
168th

190

CHRISTOPHE DavironM158thV4048th03:02:07+01:01:34
169th

552

HARVEY MaylorM159thV4049th03:02:09+01:01:36
170th

292

LOIC WattraintM160thV4050thTobesport03:02:42+01:02:09
171st

296

ANTOINE ZemanM161stSEN99th03:03:20+01:02:47
172nd

297

ZOUBIR Ait AbdallahM162ndSEN100thAUTRE TRIATHLON UDSPVO03:03:21+01:02:48
173rd

173

RENAUD BurckM163rdSEN101stChantilly triathlon03:03:21+01:02:48
174th

533

ERIC LauroaM164thV5012th03:03:56+01:03:23
175th

442

ERIC Vander OostM165thV4051stPA-TRI-JOT03:04:01+01:03:28
176th

174

FÉDÉRIC BureauM166thV4052ndBeauvais Triathlon03:04:04+01:03:31
177th

218

MAXIME HabertM167thSEN102ndIssy Triathlon03:04:07+01:03:34
178th

606

LS Van WalsemM168thV5013thNTB03:04:12+01:03:39
179th

308

RON BirnbaumM169thSEN103rdAUTRE03:04:15+01:03:42
180th

370

Ross HemingwayM170thSEN104thROYAL NAVY03:04:22+01:03:49
181st

283

MICHAEL ThomasM171stSEN105thSEVENOAKS03:04:26+01:03:53
182nd

358

NICOLAS FritzM172ndSEN106thMeudon Triathlon03:04:47+01:04:14
183rd

441

Vaughan TyrellM173rdSEN107th03:04:50+01:04:17
184th

510

HANNEKE HartF11thSEN7th03:04:57+01:04:24
185th

175

CYRIL CaillaudM174thSEN108th03:05:04+01:04:31
186th

587

LAURENT SchuletzkiM175thV4053rdTRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 3603:05:23+01:04:50
187th

357

BENOIT FremeryM176thSEN109th03:05:23+01:04:50
188th

200

CYRIL DufosseM177thV4054th03:05:39+01:05:06
189th

372

POPPY HolmesF12thV502ndSouthampton Triathlon Club03:05:41+01:05:08
190th

390

PHILIPPE LescroartM178thSEN110thAS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON03:05:54+01:05:21
191st

433

DANIEL StefanutoM179thV4055thCourbevoie Triathlon03:06:16+01:05:43
192nd

361

MATTHEW GoughM180thV4056th03:06:30+01:05:57
193rd

305

SIMON BeamesM181stV4057th03:06:33+01:06:00
194th

406

FRANK ObrienM182ndV4058thFreedomtri Crowborough03:06:37+01:06:04
195th

379

DIEG Jimenez-blancoM183rdSEN111st03:06:45+01:06:12
196th

523

DANIEL JacobsM184thSEN112nd03:06:56+01:06:23
197th

164

CAROLE BiauF13thSEN8thU.S. IVRY TRIATHLON03:07:15+01:06:42
198th

524

JULIEN JendrzejewskiM185thSEN113rdAMIENS TRIATHLON PASTEL TRIATHLON03:07:33+01:07:00
199th

505

ANTOINE GlayM186thSEN114th03:07:59+01:07:26
200th

316

GILLES CamoinM187thV5014thENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE03:08:11+01:07:38
201st

345

CYRIL DruezM188thSEN115th03:08:15+01:07:42
202nd

167

MICHAEL BoyreauM189thSEN116thBEAUMONT TRIATHLON03:08:15+01:07:42
203rd

306

CHRISTOPHE BellierM190thSEN117thTAC COLMAR03:08:24+01:07:51
204th

201

LUDOVIC DumontM191stSEN118th03:08:30+01:07:57
205th

365

SEBASTIEN GuilleminM192ndSEN119thREIMS TRIATHLON03:08:36+01:08:03
206th

455

ALEXANDRE AcocaM193rdV4059th03:08:39+01:08:06
207th

559

HERVÉ O'neilM194thV5015thCREPY TRIATHLON03:08:41+01:08:08
208th

375

NEVILLE HyltonM195thV5016th03:08:43+01:08:10
209th

440

SUSANNAH TowneF14thSEN9th03:08:49+01:08:16
210th

295

VALÉRIE WogenstahlF15thSEN10th03:08:58+01:08:25
211st

543

THOMAS LoiseauM196thSEN120thCREPY TRIATHLON03:09:10+01:08:37
212nd

430

ALEXANDER SmeeM197thSEN121st03:09:15+01:08:42
213rd

229

Howard JeffreyM198thV5017thWakefield Triathlon Club03:09:47+01:09:14
214th

584

ERIC SarhadianM199thV4060th03:09:48+01:09:15
215th

536

CEDRIC LeboisneM200thV4061st03:09:53+01:09:20
216th

210

VADIM FeldzerM201stV4062nd03:10:06+01:09:33
217th

509

LEE HallM202ndSEN122nd03:10:17+01:09:44
218th

537

AYMERIC LegrandM203rdSEN123rdAUTRE03:10:41+01:10:08
219th

256

GUILLAUME NguyenM204thSEN124th03:10:44+01:10:11
220th

307

ORRIÈRE BenoitM205thSEN125th03:10:48+01:10:15
221st

244

JEAN JACQUES MachirantM206thV4063rd03:11:02+01:10:29
222nd

263

NICOLAS PetitM207thSEN126thNICOLAS PETIT03:11:33+01:11:00
223rd

294

BRAN WinnM208thSEN127thpoissy triathlon03:11:34+01:11:01
224th

448

NICOLA WignallF16thV404thOcean Lake Tri Club03:11:53+01:11:20
225th

590

ANDREW SmallshawM209thV4064th03:12:03+01:11:30
226th

369

JONATHAN HeafM210thSEN128th03:12:08+01:11:35
227th

444

NICOLAS VidalM211stSEN129thAUTRE03:12:26+01:11:53
228th

495

OLIVER Duncan-kingM212ndV4065thb2p03:12:28+01:11:55
229th

493

SEBASTIEN DrlletM213rdSEN130thAUTRE03:12:56+01:12:23
230th

397

ADRIEN MarlaultM214thSEN131stTobesport03:12:56+01:12:23
231st

504

SEBASTIEN GascuenaM215thV5018th03:12:58+01:12:25
232nd

203

ALEXANDRE Dupont-verM216thSEN132ndFree Iron Team03:12:58+01:12:25
233rd

376

EMMANUEL JaclotM217thSEN133rdAUTRE03:13:03+01:12:30
234th

547

GIGON MarcM218thV4066th03:13:09+01:12:36
235th

436

OLIVIER StrebelleM219thSEN134thLAGARDERE PARIS RACING03:13:33+01:13:00
236th

156

SYLVAIN AugustinM220thSEN135th03:13:36+01:13:03
237th

159

THIERRY BarbaritM221stV5019th03:13:45+01:13:12
238th

362

Rebecca GoulstoneF17thSEN11th03:14:04+01:13:31
239th

593

ANDREW SymesM222ndV4067th03:14:28+01:13:55
240th

569

SALOMÉ PerrinF18thSEN12th03:14:45+01:14:12
241st

328

STÉPHANE CoutauM223rdSEN136th03:15:55+01:15:22
242nd

530

DAVID LabruneM224thSEN137th03:16:21+01:15:48
243rd

467

ARTHUR Berthier-durandM225thSEN138th03:16:25+01:15:52
244th

518

DAVID HeylingsM226thSEN139th03:16:30+01:15:57
245th

503

GUILLAUME GajacM227thSEN140th03:16:46+01:16:13
246th

373

FRANCK HonoreM228thV4068thAUTRE03:16:50+01:16:17
247th

166

DAMIEN BocktaelsM229thV5020th03:16:54+01:16:21
248th

514

BENJAMIN HéroutM230thSEN141st03:17:03+01:16:30
249th

355

JEROME FoucaudM231stV4069th03:17:04+01:16:31
250th

160

PHILIPPE BassinatM232ndV4070th03:17:05+01:16:32
251st

464

SEBASTIEN BerletM233rdSEN142nd03:17:07+01:16:34
252nd

423

Claire SaundersF19thSEN13th03:17:24+01:16:51
253rd

303

CHARLES BarkerM234thSEN143rd03:18:16+01:17:43
254th

608

VÉLIA VollandF20thSEN14th03:18:26+01:17:53
255th

408

Jonathan PaulingM235thV4071st03:18:38+01:18:05
256th

284

MARION TosiF21stSEN15thLevallois Triathlon03:19:22+01:18:49
257th

548

GAETAN MarchandiseM236thSEN144thAUTRE03:19:44+01:19:11
258th

428

GREGORY SlannM237thSEN145thLancaster University Triathlon Club03:20:34+01:20:01
259th

152

LOÏC AlloucheryM238thSEN146th03:20:35+01:20:02
260th

364

KEIVAN GudarzinejadM239thSEN147th03:20:57+01:20:24
261st

417

VINCENT RenwickM240thSEN148th03:21:01+01:20:28
262nd

538

CHRISTOPHE LemaireM241stSEN149th03:21:03+01:20:30
263rd

332

YVONNICK DavidM242ndV5021stCASSIOPEA03:21:12+01:20:39
264th

570

GUENAELLE PerrotF22ndV405th03:21:13+01:20:40
265th

339

PHILIPPE DeschodtM243rdV4072nd03:21:16+01:20:43
266th

344

SILVANO DossanM244thV4073rd03:21:56+01:21:23
267th

475

EMMANUELLE BrunetF23rdSEN16thIssy Triathlon03:22:00+01:21:27
268th

407

HELEN OxleyF24thSEN17thPREMIERTRI03:22:01+01:21:28
269th

342

ALEXANDRE DogM245thSEN150th03:22:01+01:21:28
270th

312

BENOÎT BourdinM246thSEN151st03:22:05+01:21:32
271st

491

BERTRAND DomenegoM247thV4074th03:22:13+01:21:40
272nd

490

ANNE DomenegoF25thV406th03:22:32+01:21:59
273rd

483

CÉDRIC CourtelM248thSEN152ndChantilly triathlon03:22:43+01:22:10
274th

601

SEBASTIEN ToussaintM249thSEN153rd03:22:55+01:22:22
275th

325

STEPHANE CholetM250thSEN154th03:22:57+01:22:24
276th

214

JULIAN GethingM251stV4075thTBC03:23:57+01:23:24
277th

571

ELVA PhelanF26thSEN18th03:24:08+01:23:35
278th

247

SYLVIE MarchandF27thV407thAPSAP VP PARIS TRIATHLON03:25:06+01:24:33
279th

334

STÉPHANE DedenisM252ndV4076thAUTRE03:25:28+01:24:55
280th

371

CHRISTOPHE HochereauM253rdV4077thAUTRE03:25:33+01:25:00
281st

594

TAMAS SzuhardaM254thSEN155th03:25:47+01:25:14
282nd

259

SUSAN O'dowdF28thV503rdSouthampton Triathlon Club03:25:56+01:25:23
283rd

499

VINCENT EwenczykM255thV4078thAUTRE03:25:59+01:25:26
284th

476

LAURIE CanacF29thSEN19th03:26:24+01:25:51
285th

271

Belinda RobbieF30thSEN20th03:26:29+01:25:56
286th

563

SUZY OppermanF31stSEN21st03:26:56+01:26:23
287th

562

MARCO OppermanM256thSEN156th03:26:56+01:26:23
288th

326

EDWARD CorriganM257thSEN157th03:27:09+01:26:36
289th

387

HUGO LebrunM258thSEN158thClub des Nageurs de Paris03:27:13+01:26:40
290th

555

ERIC MermilliodM259thV4079th03:27:30+01:26:57
291st

249

PATRICK MarseganM260thV5022nd03:28:01+01:27:28
292nd

588

ANTOINE SchwartzM261stSEN159th03:28:01+01:27:28
293rd

469

DOMINIQUE BettingF32ndV504thAUTRE03:28:03+01:27:30
294th

180

CLAUDIA CherubiniF33rdSEN22ndBeauvais Triathlon03:29:25+01:28:52
295th

492

PIERRE DrescoM262ndV4080th03:30:44+01:30:11
296th

422

MARC SaillyM263rdV4081st03:31:32+01:30:59
297th

374

FRANCES HowesF34thSEN23rd03:32:00+01:31:27
298th

501

VINCENT FerroM264thSEN160th03:34:47+01:34:14
299th

482

JULIEN CoulmeauM265thSEN161st03:35:08+01:34:35
300th

301

JOSE Ato GilM266thSEN162nd03:35:55+01:35:22
301st

385

SIPHAN LeM267thSEN163rd03:36:05+01:35:32
302nd

421

BARBARA RuslingF35thV505th03:37:17+01:36:44
303rd

619

Arnaldo FraguelaM268thV5023rd03:37:37+01:37:04
304th

153

ANDREW ArzymanowM269thV5024th03:38:04+01:37:31
305th

461

DIDIER BaumgartnerM270thV5025thAUTRE AC BOBIGNY TRIATHLON03:38:44+01:38:11
306th

526

FRÉDÉRIC JullienM271stV4082nd03:39:51+01:39:18
307th

382

DARIUSZ KurowskiM272ndV4083rdAUTRE03:40:56+01:40:23
308th

204

LAURENT DupuisM273rdV4084th03:41:13+01:40:40
309th

434

DOROTHEE StefanutoF36thV408thCourbevoie Triathlon03:41:45+01:41:12
310th

459

LAURENT BabeyM274thV5026thLAGARDERE PARIS RACING03:46:05+01:45:32
311st

494

PIERRE DrouyerM275thSEN164thU.S.O. BEZONS03:48:11+01:47:38
312nd

480

BRUNO ChoqueuxM276thV4085th03:50:39+01:50:06
313rd

583

MAURICIO SaldiasM277thV4086th03:53:20+01:52:47
314th

470

CHRISTINE BlairF37thV506th04:00:05+01:59:32
315th

319

MARC ChampionM278thV5027thtriathlon sannois franconville04:00:43+02:00:10
316th

618

Quentin HeurtinM279thSEN165th04:02:15+02:01:42
317th

1121

Jimmy VincentM280thSEN166th04:07:05+02:06:32
DNF (135 in total)
-

154

CHARLES AshwandenMV40ETON TRI CLUB00:00:00-
-

207

DAN FalconarMSENONE Triathlon RDS00:00:00-
-

251

MÉLANIE MontyFSENBeauvais Triathlon00:00:00-
-

400

JAMES McnultyMSEN00:00:00-
-

566

Julie PeacockFV50Blackwater triathlon club00:00:00-
-

260

MICHAEL O'keefeMV4000:00:00-
-

273

ANDREW RuddleMSENSerpentine Running Club00:00:00-
-

522

KAY HyltonFV5000:00:00-
-

481

Richard ClowesMSEN00:00:00-
-

321

SCOTT ChapmanMV4000:00:00-
-

609

Matthew WardMV4000:00:00-
-

554

JONATHAN McculloughMV40PREMIER TRI00:00:00-
-

225

Justyn HardcastleMSEN00:00:00-
-

561

INGEBORG OieFSEN00:00:00-
-

550

PETER MartinMV4000:00:00-
-

591

DOMINGO SolisMSEN00:00:00-
-

184

STUART CotteeMV4000:00:00-
-

347

PHILIPPE DuretMV40TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY00:00:00-
-

262

KAREN PattisonFV40Hurstpierpoint College00:00:00-
-

185

RYAN CoyneMSEN00:00:00-
-

620

NICOLAS DurandMV4000:00:00-
-

226

YANN HoffmannMSENTobesport00:00:00-
-

377

STÉPHANE JacquetMV40DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 200000:00:00-
-

413

SANDRINE PotelFSENCourbevoie Triathlon00:00:00-
-

438

GUILLAUME SueurMSENAMIENS TRIATHLON00:00:00-
-

285

LAURENT TranchantMSENA.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON00:00:00-
-

197

MATTHIEU DewanckeleMSENBeauvais Triathlon00:00:00-
-

384

LAURENT LantoineMV40TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY00:00:00-
-

479

BERTRAND CheyrouMV40Stade Français00:00:00-
-

439

FRANCK ThiebaultMV40AUTRE TOBESPORT00:00:00-
-

235

SANDRINE LantoineFV40TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY00:00:00-
-

162

YANN BattefortMV40EPPG Triathlon club 9300:00:00-
-

388

LAURA LeeFSEN00:00:00-
-

595

CATHARINA TamFV4000:00:00-
-

161

SIMON BastowMV4000:00:00-
-

528

PETER KempMSEN00:00:00-
-

426

JOSEPH SimpsonMV4000:00:00-
-

359

LUCY GallagherFSENHurstpierpoint College00:00:00-
-

212

Stephen GarsideMSEN00:00:00-
-

183

STUART CooperMSENTeam Stu and Rat00:00:00-
-

245

RORY MaguireMSEN00:00:00-
-

253

ADAM MortonMSEN00:00:00-
-

268

DAN PurchaseMSEN00:00:00-
-

553

SIOBHAN MccullochFSENFleet Tri00:00:00-
-

155

CATHERINE AtkinsonFSEN00:00:00-
-

517

JEFF HetheringtonMSEN00:00:00-
-

532

CLAUS LarsenMV4000:00:00-
-

488

PHILIPPE DelagrangeMV50Issy Triathlon00:00:00-
-

261

STEPHANE PatinMV5000:00:00-
-

352

NATHALIE EpplingFV40ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE00:00:00-
-

589

BRIGITTE SiméonFV4000:00:00-
-

409

SIMON PhillipsMV4000:00:00-
-

508

LARIG HachardMSENTobesport00:00:00-
-

329

XAVIER CoutauMSEN00:00:00-
-

478

AURELIEN CaussinMSEN00:00:00-
-

176

BRICE CarpelsMSENAUTRE LYONNAISE DES EAUX00:00:00-
-

602

MAXIME TrichotMSEN00:00:00-
-

351

SEBASTIEN EeckhautMSENPTT00:00:00-
-

193

CHARLES DeclercqMSENWTDT WAREGEMS TRI-EN DUATLONTEAM00:00:00-
-

567

VINCENT PeresMV5000:00:00-
-

187

FABIEN CrosMV40AUTRE00:00:00-
-

182

GREGORY CocheMV40Les Tritons Meldois00:00:00-
-

113

LS ThiersMSENWTDT00:00:00-
-

471

JACQUES BlondelMV5000:00:00-
-

477

Sabine CaudrelierFV4000:00:00-
-

348

THEODORA DyakovaFSEN00:00:00-
-

398

JULIAN MccarthyMV5000:00:00-
-

392

PAUL LewisMSEN00:00:00-
-

486

THIERRY DefendiMV5000:00:00-
-

545

CLAIRE MacdonaldFV4000:00:00-
-

573

JÉRÔME PonsMV4000:00:00-
-

607

MICHAEL VivianMSEN00:00:00-
-

378

RICHARD JefferyMSEN00:00:00-
-

157

VÉRONIQUE Bacot ReaumeFV5000:00:00-
-

254

PASCAL NeslonMV5000:00:00-
-

512

MURIEL HatemFV4000:00:00-
-

539

STEPHANE LesoinMV4000:00:00-
-

399

CLIVE McmullenMV4000:00:00-
-

520

JEAN MICHEL HillionMV4000:00:00-
-

341

HEATHER DixonFV4000:00:00-
-

432

SIMON SquanceMV4000:00:00-
-

169

MARK BridgesMV4000:00:00-
-

565

KAREN ParnellFV4000:00:00-
-

343

HERVÉ Dos SantosMV4000:00:00-
-

158

FABRICE BalsamoMV4000:00:00-
-

558

THOMAS NilssonMV4000:00:00-
-

311

EMMANUEL BoisardMV4000:00:00-
-

315

MICHAEL BuntingMV4000:00:00-
-

205

GRÉGORY DurandMV4000:00:00-
-

216

OLIVIER GonzalezMV4000:00:00-
-

527

MIKHAIL KamyshnyMV4000:00:00-
-

213

DELPHINE GausséFSEN00:00:00-
-

487

JUDITH Del CampoFSEN00:00:00-
-

457

BRUCE AiglehouxMSEN00:00:00-
-

252

TRISTAN Morel L'horsetMSEN00:00:00-
-

546

JULIEN MalletMSEN00:00:00-
-

564

JOHN OwensMSEN00:00:00-
-

572

ALEXANDRE PinhelMSEN00:00:00-
-

578

SEBASTIEN RivoalMSEN00:00:00-
-

368

DANIEL HeafMSEN00:00:00-
-

232

MARK JordanMSEN00:00:00-
-

367

CÉDRIC HasnierMSEN00:00:00-
-

324

MEHDI ChatiMSEN00:00:00-
-

291

BASTIAN WarkusMSEN00:00:00-
-

331

GUILLAUME DaoubenMSEN00:00:00-
-

404

ANDREW MorrisonMSEN00:00:00-
-

502

DELPHINE FrerotFSEN00:00:00-
-

431

ANDY SmithMSEN00:00:00-
-

278

BENJAMIN SoppelsaMSEN00:00:00-
-

196

RICHARD DeniaudMSEN00:00:00-
-

356

VINCENT FournierMSEN00:00:00-
-

165

CLEA Bigelow-nuttallFSEN00:00:00-
-

330

FRANCK CuillerierMSEN00:00:00-
-

366

NAIM HammoutneMSEN00:00:00-
-

414

TODD PriceMSEN00:00:00-
-

272

ADRIAAN RowanMSEN00:00:00-
-

302

ANTOINE AubertMSEN00:00:00-
-

313

LESLY BovéMSEN00:00:00-
-

576

LAURE RazatFSEN00:00:00-
-

586

CHRISTOPHE SauvageMSEN00:00:00-
-

402

FRÉDÉRIC MigMSEN00:00:00-
-

462

EDWARD BelamMSEN00:00:00-
-

396

JENNY Mango TestFSEN00:00:00-
-

219

GREG HallMSEN00:00:00-
-

211

JULIEN FromentMSEN00:00:00-
-

241

ALEXANDRE LesoinMSEN00:00:00-
-

445

JEAN EUDES VoituronMSEN00:00:00-
-

202

QUENTIN DupontMSEN00:00:00-
-

277

RUDENT SophieFV4000:00:00-
-

289

JULIEN Vuillemin-toledoMSEN00:00:00-
-

599

CHRISTOPHE TourniaireMV5000:00:00-
-

582

MARIE RoussetFSEN00:00:00-
-

320

BENOIT ChanteperdrixMV4000:00:00-
-

419

JEAN-CHRISTOPHE RoseMV4000:00:00-
-

622

Charles MaheMSEN00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Clacton Triathlon Weekend Standard Distance 2018-09-08 07:00:00
Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00
Crawley Triathlon Late Summer Tri Super Sprint 2018-09-16 06:30:00
Hercules Festival of Sport St Albans Sprint Triathlon 2018-09-23 07:00:00