Maxifuel Duathlon, Run, Junior Duathlon 2013

Feb
23
2013

Splits

  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

5k

Running | 2013-02-23 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (45 in total)
1st

556

DANIEL IdowuM1stSEN1st00:19:0200:19:02-
2nd

525

MOHAMMED Aklaqul-ambeaM2ndSEN1stEast London Runners00:19:1000:19:10+00:00:08
3rd

537

TIM ClarkM3rdSEN1st00:20:3800:20:38+00:01:36
4th

558

ALEX JacksonM4thJUN1st00:22:0200:22:02+00:03:00
5th

532

KERRY BlackM5thSEN1st00:22:1000:22:10+00:03:08
6th

563

Tracy MaccherolaF1stSEN1st00:22:2200:22:22+00:03:20
7th

557

Peter JacksonM6thV401st00:23:1000:23:10+00:04:08
8th

591

DANIEL ZioraM7thSEN2ndWKB META Lubliniec00:23:2300:23:23+00:04:21
9th

540

KATIE CoyleF2ndSEN1st00:23:3700:23:37+00:04:35
10th

569

Sharon MuraF3rdSEN2nd00:24:1700:24:17+00:05:15
11th

561

JANE KempF4thSEN1st00:25:0700:25:07+00:06:05
12th

551

Jason HillM8thV402nd00:25:1800:25:18+00:06:16
13th

592

SIMON MartynM9thV402nd00:25:4900:25:49+00:06:47
14th

560

Mark JohnsonM10thV403rd00:26:2800:26:28+00:07:26
15th

577

ANDY SavidgeM11thV404th00:26:3300:26:33+00:07:31
16th

578

JON SavidgeM12thSEN2nd00:26:3700:26:37+00:07:35
17th

442

JENNIFER HollyF5thSEN1st00:26:4300:26:43+00:07:41
18th

576

Carrie RichardsF6thSEN1st00:26:5700:26:57+00:07:55
19th

580

Mark SquireM13thV403rd00:27:3800:27:38+00:08:36
20th

530

JESSICA BarrellF7thSEN2ndHANDY CROSS RUNNERS00:27:4700:27:47+00:08:45
21st

529

CHRIS BarkerM14thV405th00:28:0400:28:04+00:09:02
22nd

438

RUTH HendersonF8thSEN2nd00:28:3500:28:35+00:09:33
23rd

572

MAHIPAL PadigelaM15thSEN3rd00:28:5300:28:53+00:09:51
24th

554

LEWIS HughesM16thJUN1st00:28:5700:28:57+00:09:55
25th

562

ALEX LaceyM17thSEN3rd00:29:4000:29:40+00:10:38
26th

574

EMMA RavenF9thSEN3rd00:29:4000:29:40+00:10:38
27th

575

KIRSTIE ReedF10thSEN4th00:29:4000:29:40+00:10:38
28th

482

RAVINDRA MuppallaM18thV406th00:29:4400:29:44+00:10:42
29th

491

LOUISE PowellF11thV403rd00:30:1600:30:16+00:11:14
30th

528

NAVNEET BajwaF12thSEN2nd00:30:4800:30:48+00:11:46
31st

555

CATRIONA HughesF13thV404th00:31:2900:31:29+00:12:27
32nd

504

ANN-LOUISE SchweizerF14thSEN5th00:31:4100:31:41+00:12:39
33rd

527

FAWAZ AumeerallyM19thSEN4th00:31:4300:31:43+00:12:41
34th

589

LAURA WheelerF15thJUN1st00:31:4300:31:43+00:12:41
35th

579

CELIA SilvaF16thSEN6th00:32:0700:32:07+00:13:05
36th

546

LORRAINE FlowerF17thV502nd00:32:3000:32:30+00:13:28
37th

585

MELISSA VanzantF18thSEN7th00:32:3500:32:35+00:13:33
38th

566

JOANNE MichaelF19thV401st00:32:5000:32:50+00:13:48
39th

526

KATY AndrewsF20thSEN3rd00:33:5400:33:54+00:14:52
40th

588

EMMA WebbF21stSEN4th00:34:2000:34:20+00:15:18
41st

581

SHEILA SquireM20thV501st00:34:4700:34:47+00:15:45
42nd

573

SUZANNE PowerF22ndSEN8th00:34:5100:34:51+00:15:49
43rd

590

CAROL WillF23rdV405th00:34:5400:34:54+00:15:52
44th

559

TINA JacksonF24thV402nd00:35:0800:35:08+00:16:06
45th

515

BEATRIZ ThorpeF25thSEN3rd00:36:3600:36:36+00:17:34