Maxifuel Duathlon, Run, Junior Duathlon 2013

Feb
23
2013

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

10k

Running | 2013-02-23 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (131 in total)
1st

361

JAMIE BannisterM1st25-291stRoad Runners Club00:35:0000:35:00-
2nd

452

LOUIS JudgeM2nd16-191st00:37:5400:37:54+00:02:54
3rd

503

SIMON SchmidlinM3rd25-292nd00:38:2900:38:29+00:03:29
4th

407

WILLIAM EastwoodM4th25-293rd00:39:3500:39:35+00:04:35
5th

410

SUSANNE EnhardF1st45-491stcompton harriers00:40:1000:40:10+00:05:10
6th

478

JAMIE MitchellM5th35-391st00:40:4100:40:41+00:05:41
7th

485

JIM NewellM6th25-294th00:41:4300:41:43+00:06:43
8th

508

Ben SimpsonM7th20-241st00:42:0300:42:03+00:07:03
9th

535

RHYS BrownM8thERR1stSHEFFIELD AC00:42:3200:42:32+00:07:32
10th

471

HEATHER MackayF2nd30-341st100 Marathon Club00:42:4900:42:49+00:07:49
11th

366

JAMIE BensonM9th40-441stPodium Fitness00:42:5700:42:57+00:07:57
12th

463

BARRIE LeeM10th30-341st00:43:1300:43:13+00:08:13
13th

457

Sajid KhurshidM11th35-392nd00:43:4300:43:43+00:08:43
14th

534

CHRIS BrownM12th40-442nd00:43:5800:43:58+00:08:58
15th

392

MATTHEW CroxfordM13th30-342ndn/a00:44:4100:44:41+00:09:41
16th

465

GUILLAUME LegalM14th35-393rd00:44:5100:44:51+00:09:51
17th

371

TOM BoltonM15th30-343rd00:45:0600:45:06+00:10:06
18th

434

Naomi HandleyF3rd25-291stAbingdon AAC00:45:0900:45:09+00:10:09
19th

363

HANNAH BarnesF4th45-492ndBlackheath and Bromley Harriers00:45:1200:45:12+00:10:12
20th

511

DANIEL SmithM16th35-394th00:45:1400:45:14+00:10:14
21st

512

MARIE StokesF5th35-391stHillingdon Triathletes00:45:2800:45:28+00:10:28
22nd

440

RAY HindsM17th45-491st00:47:0700:47:07+00:12:07
23rd

431

HANNAH HallF6th30-342nd00:47:1200:47:12+00:12:12
24th

367

JONATHAN BeyerM18th30-344th00:47:2300:47:23+00:12:23
25th

375

GABY BozaF7th25-292nd00:47:2900:47:29+00:12:29
26th

502

JOLENE SadlerF8th30-343rdFleet & Crookham AC00:47:3600:47:36+00:12:36
27th

433

LIZ HancockF9th35-392nd00:47:4300:47:43+00:12:43
28th

422

REBECCA FowldsF10th30-344thST ALBANS STRIDERS00:48:0200:48:02+00:13:02
29th

476

PHILOMENA MburuF11th55-591st00:48:1800:48:18+00:13:18
30th

380

RICHARD BurtonM19th50-541st00:48:3700:48:37+00:13:37
31st

381

ANDY ButlerM20th50-542ndBearbrook Running Club00:48:4400:48:44+00:13:44
32nd

353

JOHN AndrewM21st35-395thST ALBANS STRIDERS00:48:5400:48:54+00:13:54
33rd

358

Darren BakerM22nd35-396th00:49:0500:49:05+00:14:05
34th

483

GARY NashM23rd25-295th00:49:2300:49:23+00:14:23
35th

427

SIMON GrayM24th40-443rd00:49:2900:49:29+00:14:29
36th

514

ANDREW TheakerM25th35-397th00:49:3300:49:33+00:14:33
37th

429

LLOYD HainesM26th25-296th00:49:3900:49:39+00:14:39
38th

411

CHRIS EpsteinM27th25-297th00:49:4600:49:46+00:14:46
39th

423

MEL GibsonM28th70-741st00:49:4900:49:49+00:14:49
40th

383

Catriona CairnsF12th40-441st00:50:1900:50:19+00:15:19
41st

462

VICKY LeeF13th40-442nd00:50:2500:50:25+00:15:25
42nd

461

AMY LeavittF14th45-493rd00:50:2900:50:29+00:15:29
43rd

372

JAMES BourkeM29th40-444th00:50:5900:50:59+00:15:59
44th

394

GREG DaviesM30th35-398th00:51:1500:51:15+00:16:15
45th

415

ZOE FannonF15th35-393rd00:51:2100:51:21+00:16:21
46th

509

CATHERINE SlideF16th30-345thEvo Tri Club00:51:3800:51:38+00:16:38
47th

379

SARAH BurrowsF17th30-346th00:52:0800:52:08+00:17:08
48th

400

TERRY DingleyM31st50-543rd00:52:0800:52:08+00:17:08
49th

447

LOUISE JohnstonF18th30-347th00:52:2000:52:20+00:17:20
50th

404

DAN DunfordM32nd35-399th00:52:2800:52:28+00:17:28
51st

384

NIGEL CarterM33rd50-544th00:52:3700:52:37+00:17:37
52nd

477

Andrew MckayM34th40-445th00:52:4100:52:41+00:17:41
53rd

414

PAUL FannonM35th45-492nd00:52:4300:52:43+00:17:43
54th

376

JASON BraganzaM36th35-3910th00:52:4800:52:48+00:17:48
55th

374

Alison BowyerF19th30-348th00:52:5700:52:57+00:17:57
56th

520

ALASTAIR WhartonM37th40-446th00:53:1100:53:11+00:18:11
57th

389

RAY CoatesM38th50-545th00:53:1400:53:14+00:18:14
58th

443

LYNNE HolmesF20th45-494th00:53:2100:53:21+00:18:21
59th

428

SONYA GrayF21st40-443rd00:53:3000:53:30+00:18:30
60th

393

OLGA DaiF22nd30-349th00:53:4700:53:47+00:18:47
61st

522

MARTIN WilliamsM39th35-3911th00:54:0000:54:00+00:19:00
62nd

385

SRINI ChandakaM40th35-3912th00:54:0100:54:01+00:19:01
63rd

519

BEN WestbrookM41st35-3913th00:54:0300:54:03+00:19:03
64th

495

INA RavenF23rd30-3410th00:54:2600:54:26+00:19:26
65th

425

LAUREN GraceF24th25-293rd00:54:2900:54:29+00:19:29
66th

426

STUART GraceM42nd35-3914th00:54:2900:54:29+00:19:29
67th

397

TINA DilworthF25th40-444thTHRIFT GREEN TROTTERS00:54:3000:54:30+00:19:30
68th

499

IAN RobertsM43rd35-3915th00:54:5100:54:51+00:19:51
69th

523

JESSICA WrightF26th30-3411th00:55:1200:55:12+00:20:12
70th

377

MARK BurnardM44th25-298th00:55:2000:55:20+00:20:20
71st

470

ROB MachinM45th40-447th00:55:2000:55:20+00:20:20
72nd

467

CHARLIE LinesM46th35-3916th00:55:2500:55:25+00:20:25
73rd

390

JADE CooperF27th16-191st00:55:3100:55:31+00:20:31
74th

479

DOMINIQUE MitchellF28th30-3412th00:55:4500:55:45+00:20:45
75th

413

EMMA FalknerF29th30-3413th00:55:5400:55:54+00:20:54
76th

473

Sarah ManningF30th30-3414th00:56:1100:56:11+00:21:11
77th

406

MEL DunfordF31st35-394th00:56:2700:56:27+00:21:27
78th

449

MARK JordanM47th35-3917th00:56:2700:56:27+00:21:27
79th

450

KATIE JordanF32nd30-3415th00:56:2700:56:27+00:21:27
80th

399

CHRISTOPHER DilworthM48th45-493rdTHRIFT GREEN TROTTERS00:56:3800:56:38+00:21:38
81st

435

Sarah HarrisonF33rd35-395th00:56:3800:56:38+00:21:38
82nd

424

JO GoodallF34th40-445th00:57:1200:57:12+00:22:12
83rd

448

ALISON JonesF35th45-495th00:57:2400:57:24+00:22:24
84th

492

CAROLINE PowellF36th35-396th00:57:2900:57:29+00:22:29
85th

466

Janet LevertonF37th55-592ndSRC00:57:3200:57:32+00:22:32
86th

365

PATRICIA BaxterF38th55-593rd00:58:0600:58:06+00:23:06
87th

437

NICOLA HeleyF39th25-294th00:58:3700:58:37+00:23:37
88th

369

EMILY BirdF40th30-3416th00:58:3900:58:39+00:23:39
89th

368

DAVID BicknellM49th35-3918th00:58:5800:58:58+00:23:58
90th

444

LAURA HoweF41st35-397th00:58:5800:58:58+00:23:58
91st

474

NIKKI MatthewsF42nd30-3417th00:59:2000:59:20+00:24:20
92nd

408

KRISTOPHER Edwards`M50th30-345th00:59:2400:59:24+00:24:24
93rd

357

Kelly BainF43rd40-446th00:59:3100:59:31+00:24:31
94th

490

PAMELA PeacockF44th40-447th01:00:1501:00:15+00:25:15
95th

480

ZARA MontgomeryF45th40-448th01:00:1601:00:16+00:25:16
96th

401

IAN DowneyM51st35-3919th01:01:0601:01:06+00:26:06
97th

373

NICK BowyerM52nd25-299th01:01:3101:01:31+00:26:31
98th

402

AYO Drew-smithF46th30-3418th01:01:3401:01:34+00:26:34
99th

418

LAURA FisherF47th25-295th01:01:4001:01:40+00:26:40
100th

441

REBECCA HipgraveF48th25-296th01:01:4301:01:43+00:26:43
101st

516

Maria VernazzaF49th50-541st01:01:5501:01:55+00:26:55
102nd

513

RHIAN SutcliffeF50th20-241st01:01:5901:01:59+00:26:59
103rd

521

JANE WilkinsonF51st40-449th01:02:1501:02:15+00:27:15
104th

496

CERI RichardsonF52nd35-398th01:03:0501:03:05+00:28:05
105th

356

MARIAM AumeerallyF53rd30-3419th01:03:3101:03:31+00:28:31
106th

412

HAYLEY EverettF54th30-3420th01:03:4401:03:44+00:28:44
107th

354

ZOE AnnettsF55th35-399th01:03:4501:03:45+00:28:45
108th

382

KELLY ByronF56th25-297th01:03:4501:03:45+00:28:45
109th

445

GEMMA HughesF57th35-3910th01:03:4501:03:45+00:28:45
110th

451

MUSIDORA JorgensenF58th30-3421st01:03:4501:03:45+00:28:45
111st

481

KAYLEIGH MorrisF59th25-298th01:03:4501:03:45+00:28:45
112nd

494

YVETTE QuinnF60th35-3911th01:03:4501:03:45+00:28:45
113rd

507

ZOE SelbyF61st35-3912th01:03:4501:03:45+00:28:45
114th

459

JULIE LastF62nd50-542nd01:04:0501:04:05+00:29:05
115th

489

RACHEL OldroydF63rd35-3913th01:05:1901:05:19+00:30:19
116th

498

EMILY RobertsF64th45-496th01:05:1901:05:19+00:30:19
117th

500

KATHRYN RobertsF65th45-497th01:05:1901:05:19+00:30:19
118th

398

RACHEL DilworthF66th20-242nd01:06:2501:06:25+00:31:25
119th

409

JOY EkpetiF67th30-3422nd01:06:5701:06:57+00:31:57
120th

464

MARIA LeeF68th35-3914th01:06:5701:06:57+00:31:57
121st

453

PARDEEP KalsiM53rd30-346th01:07:4501:07:45+00:32:45
122nd

420

IAN FitchettM54th30-347th01:08:4601:08:46+00:33:46
123rd

416

TASH FarquharF69th35-3915th01:08:5701:08:57+00:33:57
124th

405

CYNTHIA DunfordF70th40-4410th01:09:2901:09:29+00:34:29
125th

403

PAUL DunfordM55th45-494th01:09:3101:09:31+00:34:31
126th

370

IAN BluntM56th35-3920th01:10:3601:10:36+00:35:36
127th

359

KATHRYN BakerF71st35-3916th01:10:3701:10:37+00:35:37
128th

487

CRISTABEL NosedaF72nd30-3423rd01:12:2201:12:22+00:37:22
129th

506

HOLLY SeddonF73rd30-3424th01:12:2201:12:22+00:37:22
130th

436

Danielle HayesF74th30-3425th01:14:5201:14:52+00:39:52
131st

419

KAREN FitchettF75th30-3426th01:19:4401:19:44+00:44:44