Maxifuel Duathlon, Run, Junior Duathlon 2013

Feb
23
2013

Splits

  • 5 kilometre Run
  • 40 kilometre Cycle
  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

Standard Distance Duathlon

Duathlon | 2013-02-23 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (48 in total)
1st

85

ALEX MilneM1st20-241stImperial College Triathlon Club01:52:15-
2nd

97

NATHAN RisbeyM2nd30-341stWinchester & District AC01:59:57+00:07:42
3rd

106

NICHOLAS SummersM3rd30-342ndRAF TRIATHLON02:00:41+00:08:26
4th

86

Vaughan MoseleyM4th35-391st02:02:03+00:09:48
5th

100

ALAN ScottM5th30-343rdEmbrace Sports02:03:19+00:11:04
6th

40

David BriggsM6th40-441st02:05:55+00:13:40
7th

90

Tom NewmanM7th25-291stProVO2 Racing Team02:06:09+00:13:54
8th

59

CRAIG DyceM8th45-491stWalden Tri02:07:03+00:14:48
9th

32

NEIL AitkenM9th35-392nd02:07:36+00:15:21
10th

105

Sean StewartM10th45-492nd02:08:05+00:15:50
11th

35

JOHN BennettM11th40-442ndOneTriathlonRDS02:08:06+00:15:51
12th

39

Stuart BosleyM12th35-393rdTEAM KENNET02:08:55+00:16:40
13th

55

Chris DixonM13th40-443rd1485 Tri02:09:01+00:16:46
14th

31

Duncan AdamsonM14th40-444thTEAM KENNET02:12:24+00:20:09
15th

71

DANIEL HawkriggM15th30-344th02:13:13+00:20:58
16th

34

ADAM BennettM16th25-292nd02:13:22+00:21:07
17th

78

ALEX MacdonaldM17th35-394thRAF TRI02:13:55+00:21:40
18th

114

PAUL WatersM18th45-493rdEvolution02:13:58+00:21:43
19th

50

Lucie CustanceF1st30-341stClapham Chasers02:14:00+00:21:45
20th

74

Matt JamesM19th40-445thPro-VO202:15:50+00:23:35
21st

89

BEN NewmanM20th30-345th02:17:20+00:25:05
22nd

43

Luke CampbellM21st30-346th02:19:02+00:26:47
23rd

96

Conor RichardsonM22nd30-347thFul-on-Tri02:19:28+00:27:13
24th

102

David SingerM23rd25-293rd02:20:35+00:28:20
25th

88

PAUL MwanzaM24th35-395thRedhill CC02:20:40+00:28:25
26th

95

BARNABAS PurbrookM25th20-242nd02:20:41+00:28:26
27th

56

EDWARD DodwellM26th55-591st02:21:25+00:29:10
28th

52

ROBERT DempsterM27th40-446th02:22:33+00:30:18
29th

53

EDWARD DevenportM28th25-294th02:22:48+00:30:33
30th

83

TIMOTHY MilesM29th40-447thKineo Fitness02:23:06+00:30:51
31st

33

BEN AshbyM30th30-348th02:23:10+00:30:55
32nd

75

BENJAMIN KisselM31st25-295th02:29:03+00:36:48
33rd

80

KATRINA MarshallF2nd30-342ndClapham Chasers02:30:03+00:37:48
34th

82

TIM MedcalfM32nd45-494th02:30:12+00:37:57
35th

99

PHILIP RyderM33rd30-349th02:37:41+00:45:26
36th

47

Paul ClayM34th30-3410th02:38:09+00:45:54
37th

68

TONY GrearM35th40-448th02:38:47+00:46:32
38th

164

Jonathan HunnM36th50-541stMaxifuel02:39:25+00:47:10
39th

94

MICHAEL PollardM37th35-396th02:39:49+00:47:34
40th

37

John BoothM38th55-592nd02:41:29+00:49:14
41st

70

Amanda HawkriggF3rd35-391st02:42:14+00:49:59
42nd

110

Penny ThuesenF4th20-241st02:42:36+00:50:21
43rd

61

DAVID EvansM39th30-3411th02:42:49+00:50:34
44th

111

FRED TroubleM40th40-449th02:43:38+00:51:23
45th

81

Andrew MatonM41st55-593rdHillingdon Triathletes02:45:18+00:53:03
46th

73

MARK HunterM42nd40-4410th02:48:02+00:55:47
47th

98

DAVID RosserM43rd25-296th02:51:58+00:59:43
48th

79

AMIR MalekM44th50-542ndvirgin club03:10:05+01:17:50
DNF (4 in total)
-

92

GRAEME OsborneM40-4400:00:00-
-

117

Gemma FarrellF30-3400:00:00-
-

66

Ian GoslingM40-44Tri2000:00:00-
-

65

RYAN GeorgiadesM35-39Clapham Chasers00:00:00-