Race Options
- Show Splits
- Results Breakdown
- Download CSV
- Event Photos
- Event Video
Maxifuel Duathlon series Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Standard Distance Duathlonstar
Duathlon | 52 results | 1 viewed last hourAll Race Results
GenderPos # Name Cat Finish Time 1st 85
ALEX MILNE M 1st 20-24 1st 01:52:15 2nd 97
NATHAN RISBEY M 2nd 30-34 1st 01:59:57 3rd 106
NICHOLAS SUMMERS M 3rd 30-34 2nd 02:00:41 4th 86
Vaughan Moseley M 4th 35-39 1st 02:02:03 5th 100
ALAN SCOTT M 5th 30-34 3rd 02:03:19 6th 40
David Briggs M 6th 40-44 1st 02:05:55 7th 90
Tom Newman M 7th 25-29 1st 02:06:09 8th 59
CRAIG DYCE M 8th 45-49 1st 02:07:03 9th 32
NEIL AITKEN M 9th 35-39 2nd 02:07:36 10th 105
Sean Stewart M 10th 45-49 2nd 02:08:05 11th 35
JOHN BENNETT M 11th 40-44 2nd 02:08:06 12th 39
Stuart Bosley M 12th 35-39 3rd 02:08:55 13th 55
Chris Dixon M 13th 40-44 3rd 02:09:01 14th 31
Duncan Adamson M 14th 40-44 4th 02:12:24 15th 71
DANIEL HAWKRIGG M 15th 30-34 4th 02:13:13 16th 34
ADAM BENNETT M 16th 25-29 2nd 02:13:22 17th 78
ALEX MACDONALD M 17th 35-39 4th 02:13:55 18th 114
PAUL WATERS M 18th 45-49 3rd 02:13:58 19th 50
Lucie Custance F 1st 30-34 1st 02:14:00 20th 74
Matt James M 19th 40-44 5th 02:15:50 21st 89
BEN NEWMAN M 20th 30-34 5th 02:17:20 22nd 43
Luke Campbell M 21st 30-34 6th 02:19:02 23rd 96
Conor Richardson M 22nd 30-34 7th 02:19:28 24th 102
David SINGER M 23rd 25-29 3rd 02:20:35 25th 88
PAUL MWANZA M 24th 35-39 5th 02:20:40 26th 95
BARNABAS PURBROOK M 25th 20-24 2nd 02:20:41 27th 56
EDWARD DODWELL M 26th 55-59 1st 02:21:25 28th 52
ROBERT DEMPSTER M 27th 40-44 6th 02:22:33 29th 53
EDWARD DEVENPORT M 28th 25-29 4th 02:22:48 30th 83
TIMOTHY MILES M 29th 40-44 7th 02:23:06 31st 33
BEN ASHBY M 30th 30-34 8th 02:23:10 32nd 75
BENJAMIN KISSEL M 31st 25-29 5th 02:29:03 33rd 80
KATRINA MARSHALL F 2nd 30-34 2nd 02:30:03 34th 82
TIM MEDCALF M 32nd 45-49 4th 02:30:12 35th 99
PHILIP RYDER M 33rd 30-34 9th 02:37:41 36th 47
Paul Clay M 34th 30-34 10th 02:38:09 37th 68
TONY GREAR M 35th 40-44 8th 02:38:47 38th 164
Jonathan Hunn M 36th 50-54 1st 02:39:25 39th 94
MICHAEL POLLARD M 37th 35-39 6th 02:39:49 40th 37
John Booth M 38th 55-59 2nd 02:41:29 41st 70
Amanda Hawkrigg F 3rd 35-39 1st 02:42:14 42nd 110
Penny Thuesen F 4th 20-24 1st 02:42:36 43rd 61
DAVID EVANS M 39th 30-34 11th 02:42:49 44th 111
FRED TROUBLE M 40th 40-44 9th 02:43:38 45th 81
Andrew Maton M 41st 55-59 3rd 02:45:18 46th 73
MARK HUNTER M 42nd 40-44 10th 02:48:02 47th 98
DAVID ROSSER M 43rd 25-29 6th 02:51:58 48th 79
AMIR MALEK M 44th 50-54 2nd 03:10:05 - 65
RYAN GEORGIADES M 35-39 00:00:00 - 66
Ian Gosling M 40-44 00:00:00 - 117
Gemma Farrell F 30-34 00:00:00 - 92
GRAEME OSBORNE M 40-44 00:00:00