Maxifuel Duathlon, Run, Junior Duathlon 2013

Feb
23
2013

Splits

  • 5 kilometre Run
  • 20 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

Sprint Distance

Duathlon | 2013-02-23 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (86 in total)
1st

176

Hugh MackenzieM1st30-341stPro VO201:00:42-
2nd

350

Rory AtkinsM2nd30-341st01:01:51+00:01:09
3rd

225

SAM VillageM3rd25-291st01:04:21+00:03:39
4th

233

Richard WinchesterM4th25-292ndImperial College Boat Club01:04:25+00:03:43
5th

181

CHRIS MccarthyM5th25-293rd01:04:38+00:03:56
6th

229

Matthew WelshM6th25-294th01:04:57+00:04:15
7th

195

LUKE PenneyM7th16-192ndOPTIMA RACING TEAM01:05:50+00:05:08
8th

159

Anthony HaynesM8th16-193rdOPTIMA RACING TEAM01:05:52+00:05:10
9th

149

STEVEN FrearM9th35-391stRAF TRIATHLON01:06:44+00:06:02
10th

156

Charles HammonM10th40-441stOPTIMA RACING TEAM01:07:49+00:07:07
11th

170

Marius STUART KwintM11th45-491stSouthampton Tri Club01:08:05+00:07:23
12th

125

RICHARD BrookmyreM12th25-295th01:08:39+00:07:57
13th

228

JON WattsM13th30-342nd01:09:22+00:08:40
14th

148

ADAM FraserM14th30-343rdFul-on-Tri01:10:25+00:09:43
15th

179

IAIN MartinM15th45-492ndBRIGHTON PHOENIX TRI01:10:35+00:09:53
16th

122

KARL BoehmM16th30-344th01:10:56+00:10:14
17th

118

Luke PikettM17th30-345th01:11:06+00:10:24
18th

206

Gillian SandersF1st30-341st01:11:42+00:11:00
19th

158

SEAN HayhowM18th45-493rdEvolution01:12:06+00:11:24
20th

161

JON HeaneyM19th25-296thHeaney01:12:07+00:11:25
21st

152

MARTIN GibsonM20th40-442ndHillingdon Triathletes01:12:21+00:11:39
22nd

169

Tim KerryM21st35-392ndOneTriathlonRDS01:12:29+00:11:47
23rd

133

Felicity ColeF2nd30-342ndOneTriathlonRDS01:12:53+00:12:11
24th

154

SERGIO Goni LopezM22nd25-297th01:13:35+00:12:53
25th

198

MARIA PowellF3rd45-491st01:13:49+00:13:07
26th

54

Mark DeweyM23rd35-393rd01:14:33+00:13:51
27th

222

James ThurstonM24th35-394thTHAMES TURBO01:15:09+00:14:27
28th

144

Duncan EmeryM25th40-443rdEmery01:15:21+00:14:39
29th

220

Mike SymonsM26th40-444th01:15:53+00:15:11
30th

126

CHARLIE BrownM27th35-395th01:15:58+00:15:16
31st

236

Malcolm YoungM28th35-396thOneTriathlonRDS01:16:49+00:16:07
32nd

182

Samantha McclaryF4th35-391stOneTriathlonRDS01:16:52+00:16:10
33rd

134

Liza CroftF5th35-392ndWatford Harriers01:17:53+00:17:11
34th

137

KATE CurranF6th16-191st01:18:36+00:17:54
35th

157

CHARLOTTE HarrisF7th30-343rd01:18:44+00:18:02
36th

193

ADRIAN ParryM29th45-494th01:19:09+00:18:27
37th

135

AMY CruickshankF8th30-344thOneTriathlonRDS01:19:24+00:18:42
38th

201

Nielen PrinceM30th35-397thTHETRILIFE.COM01:20:03+00:19:21
39th

200

David PowisM31st30-346thRedhill CC01:20:15+00:19:33
40th

349

Russell VanpraaghM32nd35-398th01:21:41+00:20:59
41st

166

WILLIAM KearM33rd30-347th01:22:36+00:21:54
42nd

217

MICHAEL SouterM34th25-298thFul-on-Tri01:22:44+00:22:02
43rd

209

BEN SedgemoreM35th35-399th01:23:19+00:22:37
44th

186

SAM MortonM36th30-348th01:23:34+00:22:52
45th

123

Daniel BrasierM37th30-349thBTS01:24:14+00:23:32
46th

160

PETER HaynesM38th40-445th01:24:15+00:23:33
47th

214

DAVID SloperM39th50-541st01:24:27+00:23:45
48th

194

NEIL PearceM40th35-3910th01:24:52+00:24:10
49th

168

Sarah KempF9th30-345thSalisbury Tri Club01:25:04+00:24:22
50th

221

DAWN ThompsonF10th25-291stFul-on-Tri01:25:55+00:25:13
51st

211

Elena SimaitieneF11th25-292nd01:26:13+00:25:31
52nd

132

DAVID ClaytonM41st30-3410th01:27:38+00:26:56
53rd

120

NASH BishopM42nd35-3911th01:28:03+00:27:21
54th

163

MARK HoganM43rd40-446th01:28:12+00:27:30
55th

145

JOHN FlanneryM44th40-447th01:28:38+00:27:56
56th

210

STEVE ShakespeareM45th45-495th01:28:38+00:27:56
57th

207

RUI SantosM46th35-3912th01:29:11+00:28:29
58th

167

MARTIN KeeganM47th50-542nd01:29:31+00:28:49
59th

213

ANDY Skipton-carterM48th45-496th01:29:52+00:29:10
60th

142

KEVIN EleyM49th40-448th01:29:59+00:29:17
61st

150

ARCHIE GammellM50th20-241st01:30:07+00:29:25
62nd

184

BENCE MolnarM51st30-3411th01:30:23+00:29:41
63rd

138

PHIL DaviesM52nd45-497thIpswich Jaffa01:31:03+00:30:21
64th

205

TOM SainsburyM53rd25-299th01:31:35+00:30:53
65th

212

Robert SkinnerM54th55-591st01:32:25+00:31:43
66th

121

SIMON BlissM55th40-449th01:32:31+00:31:49
67th

130

BARBARA ClarksonF12th25-293rd01:32:48+00:32:06
68th

219

EDWINA SurteesF13th25-294th01:32:56+00:32:14
69th

191

CHRIS OwensM56th60-641stOPTIMA RACING TEAM01:33:06+00:32:24
70th

151

LUCY GardinerF14th30-346th01:34:04+00:33:22
71st

178

KATIE MarshallF15th25-295thTRI LONDON01:35:00+00:34:18
72nd

173

PAUL LewisM57th30-3412th01:37:20+00:36:38
73rd

192

HELEN ParfittF16th30-347th01:38:26+00:37:44
74th

153

ian GilbodyM58th45-498thrun to live running club01:38:36+00:37:54
75th

223

David TiddM59th45-499th01:38:51+00:38:09
76th

183

JAMES MingoM60th35-3913th01:38:59+00:38:17
77th

128

LEANNE BruceF17th25-296th01:39:14+00:38:32
78th

139

SHARMAIN DavisF18th30-348th01:41:31+00:40:49
79th

180

IAIN Mathieson-blakeM61st40-4410th01:43:15+00:42:33
80th

140

MATT DonkinM62nd35-3914th01:43:19+00:42:37
81st

143

CHRISTINE ElleraF19th25-297th01:43:20+00:42:38
82nd

127

SAMANTHA BrownleeF20th25-298th01:47:58+00:47:16
83rd

227

ADELE WatkinsF21st40-441st01:53:02+00:52:20
84th

188

Sen MurugananthavelM63rd30-3413th01:54:33+00:53:51
85th

196

ZENAIDA PfistererF22nd30-349th01:54:50+00:54:08
86th

230

HELEN WilkesF23rd35-393rd02:18:16+01:17:34
DNF (5 in total)
-

208

SARAH SaundersF35-3900:00:00-
-

177

CAROLINE ManuelF45-4900:00:00-
-

235

SARAH WoosterF35-3900:00:00-
-

224

Will UsherM30-3400:00:00-
-

117

Paul AbeledoM40-44EAST ESSEX TRI CLUB00:00:00-