IRONBRIDGE HALF MARATHON 2013

Mar
31
2013

Splits

  • 21 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range1 - 100
Entry 0.00

Organiser

TELFORD HARRIERS

Contact details

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2013-03-31 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range1 - 100
Entry 0.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

651

TOM BaileyM1stSEN1stNOTTS AC01:16:0701:16:08-
2nd

307

Paul WardM2ndSEN2ndTELFORD AC01:16:0701:16:09-
3rd

594

WAYNE DashperM3rdSEN3rdTELFORD AC01:19:2801:19:30+00:03:21
4th

648

PAUL MountfordM4thSEN4thDudley & Stourbridge Harriers01:20:1801:20:20+00:04:11
5th

748

Jamie DaviesM5thSEN5th01:22:2501:22:27+00:06:18
6th

474

JAMES CraigM6thSEN6th01:23:5201:23:56+00:07:45
7th

232

NICK ThomasM7thV451stTELFORD HARRIERS01:25:2401:25:26+00:09:17
8th

627

TOM FosterM8thV351st01:26:0801:26:10+00:10:01
9th

730

Don EvansM9thV401st01:26:1001:26:14+00:10:03
10th

47

SIMON AdneyM10thSEN7th01:26:1201:26:16+00:10:05
11th

466

Craig RowleyM11thSEN8th01:27:1601:27:19+00:11:09
12th

726

Anna BartlettF1stSEN1st01:27:2601:27:29+00:11:19
13th

386

JACK McgillM12thSEN9th01:27:3001:27:38+00:11:23
14th

396

Mark StavesM13thV452ndDASH01:28:2901:28:31+00:12:22
15th

521

ROB NormanM14thV352nd01:28:3101:28:34+00:12:24
16th

659

David AndersonM15thSEN10th01:28:4401:28:48+00:12:37
17th

175

Peter WaltersM16thV353rdStourbridge RC01:29:0901:29:17+00:13:02
18th

604

KARL MooreM17thV453rdWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:29:0601:29:26+00:12:59
19th

433

DAVID IsaacM18thV354thWrekin Road runners01:29:5901:30:11+00:13:52
20th

626

BRIAN LeeM19thV454th01:30:1601:30:20+00:14:09
21st

296

Paul Terence GreenM20thV455th01:31:1601:31:22+00:15:09
22nd

274

Richard PriceM21stSEN11thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:31:1301:31:36+00:15:06
23rd

465

Marc ChristianM22ndV501st01:32:1201:32:18+00:16:05
24th

367

TIM StevensM23rdSEN12th01:32:4301:32:46+00:16:36
25th

489

Robert KennardM24thV456thDudley Kingswinford RC01:32:4201:32:49+00:16:35
26th

388

SIMON HopkinsM25thSEN13th01:32:4401:32:52+00:16:37
27th

437

Paul PembertonM26thV355th01:33:1601:33:22+00:17:09
28th

404

Tony PaulM27thV356th01:33:1901:33:28+00:17:12
29th

399

ROBERT MoleM28thV402ndBROMSGROVE AND REDDITCH AC01:33:2801:33:32+00:17:21
30th

706

JAMES DowdallM29thSEN14th01:33:4401:33:48+00:17:37
31st

668

PHIL EdwardsM30thV457th01:33:4601:33:52+00:17:39
32nd

497

Neil WhitehouseM31stV502nd01:33:5401:33:58+00:17:47
33rd

591

Simon RomeiM32ndV357th01:33:5401:34:07+00:17:47
34th

606

KEITH HarrisonM33rdV503rdSNEYD STRIDERS01:34:2701:34:32+00:18:20
35th

392

COLIN NobleM34thSEN15th01:34:2601:34:40+00:18:19
36th

746

Adam HydeM35thV358th01:34:4001:34:42+00:18:33
37th

431

David SearleM36thSEN16th01:34:4501:34:55+00:18:38
38th

289

Shaun HeywoodM37thV359th01:34:5501:35:11+00:18:48
39th

208

Mark HomerM38thV504thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD01:35:0501:35:15+00:18:58
40th

58

Debbie WatsonF2ndSEN2nd01:35:3701:35:47+00:19:30
41st

430

Paul BroadhurstM39thV403rdSNEYD STRIDERS01:35:4301:35:48+00:19:36
42nd

81

TOM ClarkeM40thSEN17thWOLVERHAMPTON AND BILSTON AC01:35:4401:35:49+00:19:37
43rd

642

MARIE BeddowsF3rdSEN3rdwolverhampton & bilston01:35:5501:36:01+00:19:48
44th

258

Bob EvansM41stV551st01:36:0601:36:27+00:19:59
45th

395

Richard TwiggM42ndV3510th01:36:2301:36:38+00:20:16
46th

471

Steve WillacyM43rdV505th01:36:2901:36:40+00:20:22
47th

397

Simon BarkleyM44thV404thOswestry Olympians01:36:5701:37:07+00:20:50
48th

548

PAUL HarrisM45thV405thWrekin Road runners01:37:1501:37:23+00:21:08
49th

467

Michael BettsM46thSEN18th01:37:2201:37:26+00:21:15
50th

459

SIMON HughesM47thSEN19thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD01:37:2301:37:30+00:21:16
51st

165

DAVID BoydM48thV458th01:37:3001:37:37+00:21:23
52nd

714

Ian BoltonM49thSEN20th01:37:3801:37:43+00:21:31
53rd

413

David BrownM50thV3511thNEWPORT AND DISTRICT01:37:3301:37:46+00:21:26
54th

149

Daniel OwenM51stV3512th01:37:3301:38:01+00:21:26
55th

356

PETER JohnsonM52ndV601stMercia Fell Runners01:38:0201:38:05+00:21:55
56th

569

PAUL HadleyM53rdV459thWrekin Road runners01:38:0101:38:23+00:21:54
57th

326

MARK DeanM54thV4510thWrekin Road runners01:38:3201:38:37+00:22:25
58th

83

DAVE SmithM55thV4511th01:38:4201:38:47+00:22:35
59th

749

Ioan IlieM56thV3513th01:38:4901:38:52+00:22:42
60th

226

EWAN WillcoxM57thSEN21st01:38:3101:38:56+00:22:24
61st

157

Andria RossF4thV401st01:38:5101:38:58+00:22:44
62nd

701

LAURENCE MoranM58thSEN22nd01:39:3101:39:49+00:23:24
63rd

507

Andy DugganM59thV4512th01:39:4601:39:55+00:23:39
64th

225

NEIL WillcoxM60thV552nd01:39:4101:40:06+00:23:34
65th

331

Adrian CockayneM61stV3514th01:40:0301:40:08+00:23:56
66th

744

Lynne CallaghanF5thSEN4th01:40:0901:40:17+00:24:02
67th

628

JOHN SnellM62ndV506thOswestry Olympians01:40:2101:40:40+00:24:14
68th

728

Ben MayhoM63rdSEN23rd01:40:2801:40:48+00:24:21
69th

283

Herluf JensenM64thV553rd01:40:5001:41:08+00:24:43
70th

725

Thomas JonesM65thSEN24th01:40:3901:41:10+00:24:32
71st

736

Mark JudgeM66thV3515th01:41:0401:41:15+00:24:57
72nd

353

Neil FaheyM67thV406th01:41:2001:41:20+00:25:13
73rd

417

ANDY GalbraithM68thV651stSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:41:2101:41:28+00:25:14
74th

738

Elizabeth LaughtonF6thSEN5th01:41:3901:41:57+00:25:32
75th

177

Paul ShakespeareM69thV3516th01:41:4001:41:58+00:25:33
76th

720

David MaxfieldM70thV4513th01:41:5501:42:13+00:25:48
77th

724

Liam MaxfieldM71stSEN25th01:41:5501:42:13+00:25:48
78th

263

WILLIAM BartonM72ndV3517th01:41:5301:42:15+00:25:46
79th

446

PAUL BradleyM73rdV554thSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:42:1201:42:24+00:26:05
80th

542

NATHAN EppsM74thSEN26th01:42:1101:42:25+00:26:04
81st

741

Dennis HusseyM75thSEN27th01:42:1701:42:42+00:26:10
82nd

423

CHRISTOPHER ArnoldM76thSEN28th01:42:5301:42:59+00:26:46
83rd

549

JONATHAN PooleM77thSEN29th01:42:5801:43:16+00:26:51
84th

622

ELLIOT JonesM78thSEN30th01:42:5801:43:19+00:26:51
85th

752

Tom BainesM79thV4514th01:43:1101:43:23+00:27:04
86th

8

Paul BarnicottM80thV3518th01:43:1601:43:25+00:27:09
87th

755

Gregory PerkinsM81stV555th01:43:2001:43:28+00:27:13
88th

557

KYLE DrummondM82ndSEN31stWrekin Road runners01:43:4101:43:55+00:27:34
89th

603

GARRY WellsM83rdV407thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:43:5101:44:10+00:27:44
90th

734

Alistair MitchellM84thV408th01:43:5101:44:13+00:27:44
91st

552

Ryan DarricottM85thSEN32nd01:43:5601:44:27+00:27:49
92nd

109

STEVEN JordanM86thV3519th01:44:2401:44:28+00:28:17
93rd

394

IAN RichardsM87thV507thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:44:1001:44:31+00:28:03
94th

537

Richard BundonisM88thSEN33rd01:44:2001:44:34+00:28:13
95th

615

Gavin ParrM89thV3520th01:44:1801:44:40+00:28:11
96th

625

DAN PerryM90thV3521stcobra01:44:3601:44:46+00:28:29
97th

717

Allan ToddM91stV602ndWARLEY WOOD PACERS01:44:3501:45:00+00:28:28
98th

667

GARETH RobertsM92ndSEN34thBusch UK01:44:4101:45:15+00:28:34
99th

745

Alan DeanM93rdV409th01:44:5601:45:21+00:28:49
100th

574

DAVID RaymontM94thV4010th01:45:1401:45:23+00:29:07
101st

101

JAMES WilkesM95thSEN35th01:45:2201:45:27+00:29:15
102nd

698

Chris ElsleyM96thV4515thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:45:2301:45:36+00:29:16
103rd

180

Chris FreerM97thV4011thNewport & District01:45:3001:45:46+00:29:23
104th

264

HELEN TaylorF7thSEN6th01:45:4401:45:53+00:29:37
105th

694

ANDREW HuntM98thSEN36thNSRRA01:46:0501:46:21+00:29:58
106th

646

JOHN AmosM99thV556thkidderminster and stourport ac01:46:4401:47:05+00:30:37
107th

128

ELIOT BrammerM100thSEN37th01:46:5601:47:25+00:30:49
108th

712

TOM BrandhorstM101stSEN38th01:46:5601:47:26+00:30:49
109th

526

Frank LuscottM102ndV557thCroft Ambrey RC01:47:2401:47:37+00:31:17
110th

349

ANDREW CotterillM103rdSEN39thTelford Athletic Club01:47:3501:47:58+00:31:28
111st

513

CRAIG LovattM104thSEN40th01:47:3501:47:58+00:31:28
112nd

718

Paul KingM105thV4516th01:47:4701:48:03+00:31:40
113rd

719

Adam KingM106thSEN41st01:47:4901:48:03+00:31:42
114th

368

IAN HarrisM107thV4517thWolverhampton & Bilston AC01:48:3001:48:35+00:32:23
115th

164

BRIAN SlaterM108thV558th01:48:3901:48:47+00:32:32
116th

256

Justin ShirraM109thV4518thSY Tri01:48:3601:48:47+00:32:29
117th

245

John LakeM110thV603rdNorth Derbyshire Running Club01:48:5001:48:54+00:32:43
118th

631

Jonathan EvansM111stSEN42nd01:48:3101:49:04+00:32:24
119th

751

Alan PalinM112ndV4519th01:48:4601:49:13+00:32:39
120th

602

David HeeleyM113rdV559thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:48:5801:49:15+00:32:51
121st

601

Tony EllisM114thV4520th01:48:5701:49:16+00:32:50
122nd

733

Marg WoodhallF8thV402nd01:49:1101:49:20+00:33:04
123rd

89

AMY WilsonF9thSEN7th01:49:0901:49:32+00:33:02
124th

375

LISA DallissonF10thV403rdSTRATFORD-UPON-AVON01:49:1701:49:37+00:33:10
125th

528

Nicholas BarnesM115thV3522nd01:49:2101:49:37+00:33:14
126th

508

Paul DaintyM116thV4521stNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC01:49:3801:49:53+00:33:31
127th

65

Robert HooleyM117thSEN43rd01:49:3501:49:56+00:33:28
128th

159

SUZANNE ThompsonF11thV404th01:49:3401:49:57+00:33:27
129th

414

Marko StolicM118thV4012thNewport and District Running Club01:49:5701:50:17+00:33:50
130th

419

Claire FisherF12thSEN8thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD01:49:5801:50:18+00:33:51
131st

204

PHILLIP ChilverM119thV3523rd01:50:0601:50:18+00:33:59
132nd

454

MICHAEL MooreM120thSEN44th01:49:3001:50:26+00:33:23
133rd

458

DUNCAN KainM121stSEN45th01:49:3001:50:26+00:33:23
134th

449

Charlotte GardnerF13thSEN9thTELFORD HARRIERS01:50:1801:50:28+00:34:11
135th

284

James FreestonM122ndV3524th01:50:1301:50:29+00:34:06
136th

259

KIM BennettF14thV451stWrekin Road runners01:50:3901:50:53+00:34:32
137th

119

ANTONY STEWART StewartM123rdV4522ndBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:50:4901:51:05+00:34:42
138th

3

Ian GravesM124thV508thBusch UK01:50:5701:51:29+00:34:50
139th

407

Carol FisherF15thV551stDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD01:51:1801:51:38+00:35:11
140th

655

MATT McdonaldM125thV4523rd01:51:1601:52:03+00:35:09
141st

191

HELEN EdwardsF16thV452ndNEWPORT01:51:5201:52:07+00:35:45
142nd

310

MARK GoldingM126thV3525th01:51:5501:52:07+00:35:48
143rd

563

PAUL WolfeM127thV4524thSNEYD STRIDERS01:52:0701:52:29+00:36:00
144th

699

ALAN StanleyM128thV4525thBromsgrove And Redditch01:52:2701:52:38+00:36:20
145th

536

Dave PownerM129thV3526th01:52:1801:53:00+00:36:11
146th

739

HARSHAD PatelM130thSEN46th01:52:4201:53:06+00:36:35
147th

140

SIMON MorganM131stSEN47th01:52:4101:53:13+00:36:34
148th

732

Guy WilliamsM132ndV3527th01:52:4201:53:14+00:36:35
149th

102

John NortonM133rdV4013th01:52:2901:53:15+00:36:22
150th

112

TRACIE TruemanF17thV453rd01:52:4201:53:17+00:36:35
151st

722

Katy SandersonF18thSEN10th01:52:4701:53:27+00:36:40
152nd

432

MATT SpinksM134thSEN48th01:53:1301:53:37+00:37:06
153rd

214

ROGER BarrettM135thV5510thWINGERWORTH WOBBLERS01:53:3901:53:47+00:37:32
154th

525

RYAN ClarkM136thSEN49th01:53:4701:54:22+00:37:40
155th

412

Hayley CrookF19thSEN11th01:53:5501:54:24+00:37:48
156th

595

Steve NicholsonM137thV3528th01:53:5301:54:24+00:37:46
157th

262

Eliot DaviesM138thV4014th01:53:4801:54:34+00:37:41
158th

683

PETER GibbinsM139thV604th01:54:2501:54:45+00:38:18
159th

696

SIMON HuttonM140thV3529th01:54:0601:55:00+00:37:59
160th

514

CHRIS ChealM141stSEN50th01:55:0701:55:14+00:39:00
161st

374

Neil ThomasM142ndV3530th01:54:4301:55:15+00:38:36
162nd

387

Mark ToozeM143rdV4015th01:54:4301:55:16+00:38:36
163rd

742

Karen DaviesF20thV454th01:55:1901:55:27+00:39:12
164th

55

Andrew GreavesM144thV3531stPEEL ROAD RUNNERS01:55:1901:55:38+00:39:12
165th

618

REBECCA CareyF21stSEN12th01:55:4201:55:57+00:39:35
166th

338

Liz ListerF22ndV405thWOLVERHAMPTON AND BILSTON AC01:55:4601:55:58+00:39:39
167th

678

ROSS JacksonM145thSEN51st01:55:0601:55:59+00:38:59
168th

74

JUSTIN PetersM146thV3532nd01:55:4701:56:01+00:39:40
169th

67

KAREN GarlickF23rdSEN13th01:56:1201:56:19+00:40:05
170th

481

SUNGJIN KimM147thV509th01:55:5801:56:27+00:39:51
171st

221

Rob HughesM148thV4016th01:56:2301:56:31+00:40:16
172nd

391

IAN SharpM149thV5010thmarket drayton running club01:56:1401:56:33+00:40:07
173rd

251

REBECCA LawrenceF24thSEN14th01:56:2601:56:40+00:40:19
174th

428

NEIL HazlehurstM150thV3533rd01:56:2201:57:09+00:40:15
175th

485

DAVID StanwayM151stV5011th01:56:2801:57:20+00:40:21
176th

666

PAUL CooperM152ndSEN52ndBusch UK01:56:5201:57:26+00:40:45
177th

422

JASON RichardsM153rdV4017thBLACK COUNTRY TRI01:58:1901:58:22+00:42:12
178th

309

BEN BallM154thSEN53rd01:58:1301:58:24+00:42:06
179th

620

ANDY WilkinsonM155thV4526th01:57:4201:58:24+00:41:35
180th

389

EMMA HopkinsF25thSEN15th01:58:2701:58:39+00:42:20
181st

183

JEFF MosforthM156thV5511thBRAT CLUB01:58:1801:58:47+00:42:11
182nd

673

DANIELLE Ratcliffe-barrettF26thSEN16th01:58:5001:58:56+00:42:43
183rd

605

Joy MooneyF27thSEN17th01:58:3701:58:58+00:42:30
184th

729

Lee SmartM157thSEN54th01:58:5101:59:01+00:42:44
185th

202

Vanessa HumphreysF28thSEN18th01:58:5901:59:24+00:42:52
186th

355

Errol CumberbatchM158thV4527thSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:59:1102:00:03+00:43:04
187th

541

CHRIS BlueM159thSEN55th01:59:5802:00:17+00:43:51
188th

68

RUTH BurtonF29thSEN19th01:59:3902:00:18+00:43:32
189th

553

Brian HoulstonM160thV605th02:00:2202:00:37+00:44:15
190th

190

Mark EvansM161stV4528thwrekin roadrunners02:00:3702:01:08+00:44:30
191st

223

Stuart RustonM162ndV4529th02:00:4102:01:36+00:44:34
192nd

273

RICHARD LangtonM163rdV4018th02:00:4202:01:36+00:44:35
193rd

649

HAZEL BeeversF30thSEN20th02:00:5002:01:43+00:44:43
194th

617

ANDY HortonM164thSEN56th02:00:5902:01:48+00:44:52
195th

304

DICK FinchM165thV652ndChepstow Harriers02:01:3002:02:07+00:45:23
196th

416

Mick PursgloveM166thV4530th02:01:4602:02:12+00:45:39
197th

735

Rob HurleyM167thV5012th02:01:5302:02:22+00:45:46
198th

727

Alison PreeceF31stV406thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFERS02:02:0402:02:30+00:45:57
199th

350

JULIE HartlandF32ndV455thWrekin Road runners02:02:0302:02:32+00:45:56
200th

315

Stephen NewellM168thV4531st02:02:3102:02:49+00:46:24
201st

629

Mary ThorntonF33rdV456th02:02:2702:02:52+00:46:20
202nd

247

CHRIS MeredithM169thV4532nd02:02:2302:03:00+00:46:16
203rd

754

Chris RymerM170thSEN57th02:02:1302:03:05+00:46:06
204th

252

ANTHONY HammondM171stV5512th02:03:1202:03:26+00:47:05
205th

657

CHRIS BarrettM172ndSEN58th02:02:5802:03:30+00:46:51
206th

370

SARAH OakleyF34thSEN21stSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:02:4002:03:31+00:46:33
207th

568

LYNSEY SmithermanF35thSEN22nd02:03:1702:03:40+00:47:10
208th

294

CHARLOTTE PrinceF36thSEN23rd02:03:3002:03:41+00:47:23
209th

647

SELINA TophamF37thSEN24thKidderminster & Stourport AC02:03:3102:03:59+00:47:24
210th

246

Janet LakeF38thV552ndNorth Derbyshire Running Club02:04:1402:04:28+00:48:07
211st

469

ANDREW PowellM173rdV3534th02:04:2502:04:38+00:48:18
212nd

539

Paul VowlesM174thSEN59th02:04:3802:04:52+00:48:31
213rd

200

Todd GreenM175thV3535th02:05:1502:05:25+00:49:08
214th

663

DARREN PoultonM176thSEN60thWrekin Road runners02:05:2702:05:57+00:49:20
215th

687

NEIL RigbyM177thV3536thShelton Stridders (Derby)02:06:0402:06:26+00:49:57
216th

147

Steven HumblesM178thSEN61st02:06:5002:06:55+00:50:43
217th

167

STEVE PartonM179thSEN62nd02:07:1602:07:24+00:51:09
218th

429

Sally McconvilleF39thV501stDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD02:07:0502:07:30+00:50:58
219th

747

Damian WhiteheadM180thV4019th02:08:4102:08:54+00:52:34
220th

518

SAFIA SawalF40thV457th02:08:4402:09:24+00:52:37
221st

550

MARK FosterM181stSEN63rd02:09:3302:10:09+00:53:26
222nd

731

Nicholas WhiteM182ndV5013th02:09:4802:10:11+00:53:41
223rd

237

Daniel HarringtonM183rdSEN64th02:09:5802:10:21+00:53:51
224th

59

Joanne RodenF41stSEN25th02:10:2702:10:36+00:54:20
225th

340

DAVID PriestM184thSEN65th02:10:1502:10:50+00:54:08
226th

472

GEOFFREY BaylissM185thV653rdChepstow Harriers02:10:4802:11:26+00:54:41
227th

403

HEATHER ShoreF42ndSEN26thTELFORD HARRIERS02:11:3802:11:49+00:55:31
228th

473

JANE BaylissF43rdV601stChepstow Harriers02:12:0202:12:43+00:55:55
229th

313

JULIE DuhraF44thV407thWrekin Road runners02:12:1602:12:46+00:56:09
230th

584

ANTHEA TaylorF45thV408th02:12:4102:13:15+00:56:34
231st

185

Pauline KesekF46thV502ndWrekin Road runners02:12:5102:13:25+00:56:44
232nd

470

JULIE BlackF47thV458thACTION HEART02:13:4502:13:59+00:57:38
233rd

146

CAITRIONA LeachF48thSEN27thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS02:14:3102:14:57+00:58:24
234th

710

MICHAEL EverittM186thSEN66th02:15:0102:15:16+00:58:54
235th

587

ALAN HodgkissM187thV654thTelford A C02:15:2102:15:51+00:59:14
236th

344

CURTIS WilkinM188thSEN67th02:15:2502:16:13+00:59:18
237th

524

JUAN Reyes-montesM189thV4020thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS02:16:0402:16:24+00:59:57
238th

441

Rafal PaskoM190thV3537th02:15:4202:16:28+00:59:35
239th

61

VANESSA ChanF49thSEN28th02:17:0202:17:38+01:00:55
240th

743

Tim RoperM191stV4021st02:17:0802:17:44+01:01:01
241st

519

KATHRYN BreenF50thV503rd02:17:4202:18:00+01:01:35
242nd

133

LUKE LumleyM192ndSEN68th02:17:3302:18:17+01:01:26
243rd

302

PHIL WalkerM193rdV3538th02:17:4702:18:28+01:01:40
244th

301

SALLY WalkerF51stSEN29th02:17:4702:18:29+01:01:40
245th

674

NICOLE NorrisF52ndSEN30th02:18:4302:18:48+01:02:36
246th

721

John GreatholdteM194thV606th02:18:5102:19:28+01:02:44
247th

122

JULIE HerbertF53rdSEN31st02:19:1402:20:04+01:03:07
248th

366

JON BlakeM195thSEN69th02:20:1502:20:31+01:04:08
249th

737

Richard DoddM196thV5014th02:19:5602:20:43+01:03:49
250th

581

DALE WeldingM197thV4533rd02:19:5902:20:45+01:03:52
251st

543

KARANJIT SinghM198thSEN70th02:20:3102:20:59+01:04:24
252nd

632

PRANAY RanaM199thSEN71st02:20:3202:20:59+01:04:25
253rd

357

SUSAN LloydF54thV459thWrekin Road runners02:20:4002:21:14+01:04:33
254th

607

JONATHAN ShawM200thV4022nd02:20:5602:21:41+01:04:49
255th

750

Ian GoddardM201stV4023rd02:20:5802:21:41+01:04:51
256th

111

JOHN MurphyM202ndV4024th02:21:5502:22:31+01:05:48
257th

740

Darren JudgeM203rdV4025th02:23:5002:24:02+01:07:43
258th

319

JOHN ThompsonM204thV4026thTELFORD HARRIERS02:23:5902:24:11+01:07:52
259th

17

ROGER HermanM205thV4534th02:28:4302:28:50+01:12:36
260th

633

LOUISE WilkesF55thSEN32ndTELFORD HARRIERS02:32:2102:33:05+01:16:14
261st

573

Katherine DavisF56thSEN33rd02:32:2202:33:06+01:16:15
262nd

572

Tracy MobedF57thSEN34th02:32:2202:33:07+01:16:15
263rd

280

Glenn ThompsonM206thV3539th02:33:0702:33:54+01:17:00
264th

716

Paul WoodcockM207thV5513th02:33:3302:33:59+01:17:26
265th

457

WAYNE JoesburyM208thV3540th02:33:0702:34:03+01:17:00
266th

269

SARAH-JANE PaskinF58thSEN35th02:35:5102:35:58+01:19:44
267th

653

lucia TaylorF59thV553rd02:37:0802:37:19+01:21:01
268th

346

SARA PaskinF60thSEN36th02:37:1802:37:26+01:21:11
269th

608

Sonia EdmondsF61stV409thTELFORD HARRIERS02:39:1002:39:22+01:23:03
270th

711

JON EdmondsM209thV4027th02:39:1002:39:23+01:23:03
271st

79

Nicky BrierleyF62ndV4010th02:39:1402:39:44+01:23:07
272nd

533

RICHARD PearsonM210thV4535th02:39:1402:40:07+01:23:07
273rd

715

Cheryl WoodcockF63rdSEN37th02:40:1002:40:37+01:24:03
274th

144

MR JAI ChahalM211stV3541st02:40:3502:40:51+01:24:28
275th

535

Judith HarrisF64thSEN38th02:40:2902:41:12+01:24:22
276th

98

DEB HaleF65thV4510thTELFORD HARRIERS02:45:0502:45:37+01:28:58
277th

97

SARAH TurnerF66thSEN39thTELFORD HARRIERS02:48:4602:49:18+01:32:39
278th

316

LISA FarmahanF67thV4011th02:48:4402:49:18+01:32:37
279th

723

Kerry FennerF68thSEN40th02:49:4002:50:20+01:33:33
280th

570

REBECCA WoolfordF69thSEN41st03:00:5203:01:45+01:44:45

You may also be interested in...

Summer - Leicester Running Camp 2019-07-29 10:00:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00
The Night Trail 5 Miles 2019-10-04 19:00:00
'Erewash ' Half Marathon 2019-08-10 08:30:00