Race Options
- Show Splits
- Results Breakdown
- Download CSV
- Event Photos
Wombourne Triathlon series Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
TRIATHLONstar
Triathlon | 202 results | 1 viewed last hourAll Race Results
GenderPos # Name Cat Finish Time 1st 223
Alexander Jackson M 1st 2029 1st 00:54:51 2nd 229
Damo Littlewood M 2nd 4049 1st 00:55:23 3rd 226
Mike Cornes M 3rd 3039 1st 00:55:35 4th 29
Lee Moreton M 4th 4049 2nd 00:56:50 5th 3
Chris Wood M 5th 4049 3rd 00:57:31 6th 230
Jordan Lee-Stamp M 6th U20 1st 00:57:51 7th 207
Christopher Brookes M 7th U20 2nd 00:58:00 8th 184
David Mole M 8th 4049 4th 00:58:50 9th 4
Paul Rogers M 9th 4049 5th 00:59:09 10th 225
Hayden Beebee M 10th U20 3rd 00:59:52 11th 23
NEIL MILLWARD M 11th 4049 6th 01:00:09 12th 222
James Cunningham M 12th 3039 2nd 01:00:24 13th 18
Steven Blakemore M 13th 4049 7th 01:01:02 14th 12
Jacob Anson M 14th U20 4th 01:01:22 15th 248
CRAIG JONES-NEWEY M 15th 3039 3rd 01:02:05 16th 239
Edward Hawkins M 16th 4049 8th 01:02:11 17th 217
Tony Walters M 17th 5059 1st 01:02:23 18th 174
Nigel Edginton M 18th 3039 4th 01:03:03 19th 212
Andrew Lambert M 19th 2029 2nd 01:03:15 20th 232
Alister Brown M 20th 2029 3rd 01:03:26 21st 25
Kevin Duckworth M 21st 4049 9th 01:03:30 22nd 17
Keith Bate M 22nd 6069 1st 01:03:47 23rd 218
Emma Hornby F 1st 4049 1st 01:03:50 24th 9
Edward Povey M 23rd U20 5th 01:04:18 25th 190
Stuart Mills M 24th 2029 4th 01:04:40 26th 8
Paul Ashfield M 25th 4049 10th 01:04:50 27th 237
Scott Palmer M 26th 3039 5th 01:04:53 28th 247
Richard Hancher M 27th 3039 6th 01:05:14 29th 241
GARY BONNER M 28th 5059 2nd 01:05:27 31st 181
Edward Bolland M 30th 4049 11th 01:05:41 32nd 27
Maisie Duckworth F 2nd U20 1st 01:05:47 33rd 157
Richard Malin M 31st 4049 12th 01:06:15 34th 243
James Preece M 32nd 4049 13th 01:06:16 35th 224
Joe Sadio M 33rd U20 6th 01:06:23 36th 244
Adam Watkins M 34th 2029 6th 01:06:35 37th 236
Jon Link M 35th 3039 7th 01:06:36 38th 26
Peter Robinson M 36th 5059 3rd 01:06:49 39th 228
Toby Robinson M 37th U20 7th 01:06:51 40th 119
Robin Chisman M 38th 2029 7th 01:07:19 41st 221
JOE DEAKIN M 39th U20 8th 01:07:19 42nd 43
CHRIS PEDLEY M 40th 6069 2nd 01:07:22 43rd 203
Leroy Brown M 41st 4049 14th 01:07:28 45th 11
Matthew Price M 43rd 3039 9th 01:08:03 46th 146
John Searle M 44th 4049 15th 01:08:13 47th 16
Tim Lake M 45th 4049 16th 01:08:40 48th 103
Colin Gallier M 46th 3039 10th 01:08:49 49th 191
Andy Green M 47th 2029 8th 01:09:06 50th 62
Melanie Potter F 3rd 3039 1st 01:09:18 51st 254
MARK ANSLOW M 48th 4049 17th 01:09:18 52nd 202
Dan MLADENOVIC M 49th U20 9th 01:09:18 53rd 209
Matthew Harper M 50th 3039 11th 01:09:21 54th 194
Peter Harris M 51st 2029 9th 01:09:23 55th 238
Kevin Jones M 52nd 4049 18th 01:09:26 56th 150
Steve Hatch M 53rd 4049 19th 01:09:35 58th 208
Scott Collison M 55th 3039 12th 01:10:06 59th 196
Nick Currie M 56th 4049 20th 01:10:10 60th 6
David Hathaway M 57th 4049 21st 01:10:11 61st 22
Joshua Evans M 58th U20 10th 01:10:20 62nd 246
Nigel Briscoe M 59th 4049 22nd 01:10:20 63rd 143
Simon Burke M 60th 5059 4th 01:10:39 64th 137
Andrew Boddy M 61st 4049 23rd 01:10:52 65th 204
Steve Robertson M 62nd 4049 24th 01:11:37 66th 214
Phil Parsonage M 63rd 4049 25th 01:11:54 67th 242
Andy Patrick M 64th 3039 13th 01:11:55 68th 14
Gemma Evans F 4th U20 2nd 01:11:59 69th 99
Stewart Broadley M 65th 4049 26th 01:12:13 70th 245
Matthew Harris M 66th 3039 14th 01:12:17 71st 168
Leigh Denton M 67th 3039 15th 01:12:19 72nd 135
Richard Chell M 68th 5059 5th 01:12:28 73rd 92
Alan Klein M 69th 5059 6th 01:12:31 74th 177
Nathan Smith M 70th 3039 16th 01:12:31 75th 128
Nicola Turvey F 5th 5059 1st 01:12:37 76th 180
Edwards David M 71st 3039 17th 01:12:37 77th 240
Karen Hoffman F 6th 4049 2nd 01:12:49 78th 215
Graeme MONTEITH M 72nd 4049 27th 01:12:55 79th 104
John Manley M 73rd 5059 7th 01:12:57 80th 147
Adrian Doyle M 74th 4049 28th 01:13:13 81st 140
Owen Thomas M 75th 2029 10th 01:13:23 82nd 138
Milorad Milojevic M 76th 5059 8th 01:13:41 83rd 15
Amelia SILK F 7th U20 3rd 01:13:49 84th 173
Philip Eaves M 77th 4049 29th 01:13:53 85th 162
Roy Adams M 78th 5059 9th 01:13:58 86th 87
David Pearce M 79th 4049 30th 01:14:08 87th 78
Matt Sutton M 80th 4049 31st 01:14:12 88th 197
Mark Mundy M 81st 4049 32nd 01:14:14 89th 176
Simon Redfern M 82nd 3039 18th 01:14:35 90th 216
Claire O'grady F 8th 3039 2nd 01:14:38 91st 200
Ian Foster M 83rd 5059 10th 01:15:06 92nd 227
Chris Harber M 84th 2029 11th 01:15:39 93rd 148
Emma Taylor F 9th 3039 3rd 01:15:52 94th 193
David Howe M 85th 3039 19th 01:15:55 95th 131
Chris Black M 86th 2029 12th 01:16:12 96th 71
Andy Dugmore M 87th 4049 33rd 01:16:22 97th 235
Philip Dainty M 88th 3039 20th 01:16:36 98th 179
Ian Bush M 89th 4049 34th 01:17:01 99th 233
James Dean M 90th 3039 21st 01:17:18 100th 114
Darren Marklew M 91st 3039 22nd 01:17:34 101st 169
Matthew Williams M 92nd 2029 13th 01:17:38 102nd 122
Robert Ralph M 93rd 4049 35th 01:17:39 103rd 198
Mark Deakin M 94th 4049 36th 01:17:39 104th 58
Andrew Allen M 95th 4049 37th 01:17:40 105th 186
Bob Davies M 96th 3039 23rd 01:17:42 106th 91
Paul Hancox M 97th 3039 24th 01:17:44 107th 160
Jonathan Rhodes M 98th 3039 25th 01:17:46 108th 47
Rebecca Edwards F 10th 2029 1st 01:18:03 109th 19
Rae Moorhouse F 11th 4049 3rd 01:18:16 110th 250
Matthew Anslow M 99th U20 11th 01:18:22 111st 21
Lauren Evans F 12th U20 4th 01:18:34 112nd 52
Daniel Myers M 100th 4049 38th 01:18:36 113rd 231
Dawn BURNS F 13th 4049 4th 01:18:50 114th 153
Jon Cadman M 101st 4049 39th 01:19:06 115th 161
Alex Anslow M 102nd 5059 11th 01:19:09 116th 158
Andria Ross F 14th 4049 5th 01:19:14 117th 189
Claire Baker F 15th 2029 2nd 01:19:19 118th 7
Todd Green M 103rd 3039 26th 01:19:49 119th 59
Richard Cahalane M 104th 4049 40th 01:20:05 120th 134
Jo Green F 16th 2029 3rd 01:20:23 121st 48
Ali Bradfield F 17th 3039 4th 01:20:29 122nd 57
Andy Field M 105th 4049 41st 01:20:32 123rd 85
Kevin Thornton M 106th 3039 27th 01:20:33 124th 151
Matt Whiteley M 107th 4049 42nd 01:20:44 125th 24
RICHARD BAYLEY M 108th 4049 43rd 01:20:54 126th 94
Sarah Booth F 18th 4049 6th 01:20:56 127th 163
John Andrews M 109th 4049 44th 01:20:57 128th 167
Marcus Francis M 110th 3039 28th 01:21:02 129th 120
Lee Cotton M 111st 3039 29th 01:21:05 130th 100
John Lloyd M 112nd 6069 4th 01:21:07 131st 159
David Addis M 113rd 4049 45th 01:21:28 132nd 66
Warren. G. Harris M 114th 6069 5th 01:21:41 133rd 10
Sarah Kennard F 19th 4049 7th 01:22:15 134th 68
Colin Bowater M 115th 4049 46th 01:22:25 135th 96
Suzanne Scriven F 20th 4049 8th 01:22:37 136th 28
Gareth Brazenell M 116th 4049 47th 01:22:48 137th 164
Anthony Davies M 117th 4049 48th 01:22:56 138th 182
John Lees M 118th 5059 12th 01:23:13 139th 201
Edward Leung M 119th 4049 49th 01:23:20 140th 105
Christopher Brickwood M 120th 3039 30th 01:23:35 141st 175
Lesley Mullett F 21st 4049 9th 01:23:38 142nd 154
Gardner Darren M 121st 4049 50th 01:23:43 143rd 187
Kellie Green F 22nd 3039 5th 01:23:48 144th 88
Andrew Gwyer M 122nd 4049 51st 01:23:50 145th 70
Jo COOMBES F 23rd 4049 10th 01:23:58 146th 84
Thomas Parsons M 123rd 3039 31st 01:24:03 147th 98
Sam Spooner M 124th 3039 32nd 01:24:05 148th 172
Rebecca Rooney F 24th 2029 4th 01:24:24 149th 188
Kate Shinton F 25th 2029 5th 01:24:24 150th 13
Meg Gregory F 26th 3039 6th 01:24:25 151st 123
Jenny Macconnell F 27th 3039 7th 01:24:44 152nd 234
Shameer Gopal M 125th 4049 52nd 01:24:51 153rd 36
Lee Taylor M 126th 4049 53rd 01:25:14 154th 56
Dave ISAAC M 127th 3039 33rd 01:25:24 155th 106
Richard Hughes M 128th 4049 54th 01:26:17 156th 192
Ellen Taylor F 28th 4049 11th 01:26:20 157th 113
Mathew Parsons M 129th 3039 34th 01:26:47 158th 39
Alex Bull M 130th 4049 55th 01:27:13 159th 145
David Mills M 131st 6069 6th 01:27:18 160th 126
Benita GUY F 29th 4049 12th 01:27:29 161st 49
Kevin Young M 132nd 4049 56th 01:27:42 162nd 132
Stuart Hamilton M 133rd 4049 57th 01:28:12 163rd 101
Mark Hull M 134th 4049 58th 01:28:32 164th 34
Matthew Allen M 135th 2029 14th 01:28:55 166th 65
Ersuline Whittle F 31st 5059 2nd 01:29:59 167th 64
Rachel Mcintosh F 32nd 2029 6th 01:30:08 168th 42
Helen Hirst F 33rd 6069 1st 01:30:12 169th 90
Jean Brayshay F 34th 6069 2nd 01:30:29 170th 82
Pauline KESEK F 35th 5059 3rd 01:30:32 171st 141
Amie Kavanagh F 36th 2029 7th 01:30:53 172nd 178
Paul Lambert M 136th 4049 59th 01:30:58 173rd 152
Isobel Whiteley F 37th U20 5th 01:31:33 174th 53
DAVID KILMISTER M 137th 5059 13th 01:32:00 175th 115
Daniel Jones M 138th 2029 15th 01:32:04 176th 72
Tracey Millington-Pepper F 38th 4049 14th 01:32:09 177th 205
Scot Green M 139th 4049 60th 01:32:13 178th 110
Anthony Mogg M 140th 5059 14th 01:32:35 179th 20
Donna Howells F 39th 4049 15th 01:32:50 180th 124
Malcolm Macconnell M 141st 3039 35th 01:33:20 181st 54
Jane Quinn F 40th 6069 3rd 01:34:19 182nd 116
Simon Heath M 142nd 3039 36th 01:34:40 183rd 129
Sophie Wade F 41st 4049 16th 01:34:42 184th 74
Ignasi Agell M 143rd 4049 61st 01:35:40 185th 75
Richard Allen M 144th 4049 62nd 01:37:24 186th 80
James Mcadam M 145th 2029 16th 01:37:54 187th 142
Easton Wilson M 146th 5059 15th 01:38:25 188th 2
Jordan Sharples F 42nd U20 6th 01:38:33 189th 50
John MOORE M 147th 4049 63rd 01:39:12 190th 44
Pam Mcentee F 43rd 5059 4th 01:39:23 191st 155
Charlotte Holmes F 44th 4049 17th 01:40:06 192nd 60
Dan Vaz M 148th 4049 64th 01:40:27 193rd 121
Sally Price F 45th 4049 18th 01:40:35 194th 67
Andrew Bayliss M 149th 3039 37th 01:40:55 195th 55
Amanda Birch F 46th 3039 8th 01:42:21 196th 1
Lyndsay Sherratt F 47th 4049 19th 01:42:57 197th 46
Robert Clarke M 150th 5059 16th 01:43:56 198th 127
Jan Brookes F 48th 5059 5th 01:44:52 199th 63
David Brookes M 151st 6069 7th 01:49:29 200th 111
Angela Hayes-Sinclair F 49th 4049 20th 01:49:31 201st 5
Rebecca Woodall F 50th 3039 9th 01:51:06 202nd 33
Val Mcintosh F 51st 5059 6th 01:53:42 203rd 45
Reena Patel F 52nd 3039 10th 01:54:19 204th 61
Sarah COOPER F 53rd 3039 11th 01:55:49 205th 73
Linda Hill F 54th 3039 12th 02:04:30 - 249
James Hayward M 3039 00:00:00 You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon2023-04-23 07:00:00Sprint Distance TriathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon2023-09-17 07:00:00Sprint Distance TriathlonHalesowen Triathlon2023-04-02 08:00:00Sprint Distance - Early BirdBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe2023-06-18 09:00:00TriStart