Maxifuel Duathlon, Run, Junior Duathlon 2013

Feb
23
2013

Splits

  • 5 kilometre Run
  • 20 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range1 - 100
Entry 0.00

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

VARSITY SPRINT DUATHLON

Duathlon | 2013-02-23 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range1 - 100
Entry 0.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (59 in total)
1st

329

CHRISTIAN PreeceM1st20-241stCambridge University Triathlon Club01:05:28-
2nd

335

AISTIS SimaitisM2nd25-291stOXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB01:06:54+00:01:26
3rd

316

WILLIAM KirkM3rd16-191stCambridge University Triathlon Club01:07:12+00:01:44
4th

307

NEIL HoulsbyM4th25-292ndCambridge University Triathlon Club01:07:22+00:01:54
5th

283

JOHN AshM5th25-293rdOXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB01:08:19+00:02:51
6th

314

Matthew JonesM6th20-242ndCambridge University Triathlon Club01:08:25+00:02:57
7th

345

Alec WatsonM7th25-294thOXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB01:08:59+00:03:31
8th

310

Max JenkinsM8th20-243rdCambridge University Triathlon Club01:09:35+00:04:07
9th

286

Samuel BannerM9th20-244thOXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB01:09:49+00:04:21
10th

284

DAVID BallantyneM10th25-295thCambridge University Triathlon Club01:11:06+00:05:38
11th

300

Tim GordonM11th16-192ndCambridge University Triathlon Club01:12:03+00:06:35
12th

298

Oliver DammoneM12th25-296thOXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB01:13:01+00:07:33
13th

312

Andy JohnM13th25-297thOXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB01:14:05+00:08:37
14th

342

Jordan ThyerM14th25-298thOXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB01:14:30+00:09:02
15th

297

TIM CreedonM15th20-245thOXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB01:14:39+00:09:11
16th

204

XANDER RyanM16th20-246th01:14:51+00:09:23
17th

295

OLIVER CoxM17th25-299thOXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB01:15:33+00:10:05
18th

319

ARUN LoboM18th20-247thCambridge University Triathlon Club01:16:01+00:10:33
19th

301

James GravestonM19th25-2910thOXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB01:16:18+00:10:50
20th

203

JONATHAN RyanM20th20-248th01:17:02+00:11:34
21st

327

Chris PoveyM21st20-249thCambridge University Triathlon Club01:17:56+00:12:28
22nd

309

Tom HughesM22nd20-2410thOXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB01:18:06+00:12:38
23rd

330

JOSH RamsayM23rd20-2411thOXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB01:19:11+00:13:43
24th

318

Thomas LewinM24th20-2412thOXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB01:19:15+00:13:47
25th

320

EDWARD LonginottiM25th20-2413thCambridge University Triathlon Club01:19:36+00:14:08
26th

338

GREGORY SteeleM26th20-2414thCambridge University Triathlon Club01:19:41+00:14:13
27th

292

Beth CampbellF1st20-241stCambridge University Triathlon Club01:19:45+00:14:17
28th

348

OLIVER ZeldinM27th25-2911thOXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB01:20:10+00:14:42
29th

346

JAMES WatsonM28th20-2415thOXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB01:20:25+00:14:57
30th

281

ANDREW ArgyleM29th20-2416thCambridge University Triathlon Club01:20:31+00:15:03
31st

323

Ursula MooreF2nd20-242ndCambridge University Triathlon Club01:20:34+00:15:06
32nd

289

TOM BoothM30th20-2417thOXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB01:20:42+00:15:14
33rd

313

Hannah JohnstonF3rd20-243rdOXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB01:20:46+00:15:18
34th

341

BEN ThomasM31st30-341stOXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB01:22:24+00:16:56
35th

344

LOUISE WalportF4th25-291stOXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB01:23:20+00:17:52
36th

340

Rob TetleyM32nd25-2912thCambridge University Triathlon Club01:23:28+00:18:00
37th

305

MICHAEL HeatonM33rd20-2418thOXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB01:23:33+00:18:05
38th

293

JESSICA ChenF5th20-244thOXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB01:23:45+00:18:17
39th

332

IONA RichardsF6th20-245thOXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB01:24:07+00:18:39
40th

322

Marie MchughF7th20-246thOXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB01:24:13+00:18:45
41st

331

JAMIE ReidM34th20-2419thOXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB01:25:08+00:19:40
42nd

294

Hung-Yuan ChengM35th25-2913thOXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB01:25:24+00:19:56
43rd

282

Carlos ArrebolaM36th25-2914thCambridge University Triathlon Club01:25:53+00:20:25
44th

306

Georgina HellierF8th20-247thOXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB01:27:12+00:21:44
45th

287

Claire BaudouinF9th20-248thOXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB01:27:23+00:21:55
46th

317

KYLE LamM37th20-2420thCambridge University Triathlon Club01:27:57+00:22:29
47th

333

JULIA SchollickF10th25-292ndOXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB01:29:34+00:24:06
48th

285

SONIA JOY BamfordF11th20-249thCambridge University Triathlon Club01:30:08+00:24:40
49th

308

SARAH HughesF12th20-2410thCambridge University Triathlon Club01:30:32+00:25:04
50th

321

HEATHER MayerF13th20-2411thOXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB01:30:46+00:25:18
51st

296

JESSICA CreakF14th20-2412thCambridge University Triathlon Club01:31:18+00:25:50
52nd

347

ANAHI WiedenbrugF15th20-2413thOXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB01:31:54+00:26:26
53rd

315

KARTHIK KashinathM38th25-2915thCambridge University Triathlon Club01:32:42+00:27:14
54th

304

Eleanor HaywardF16th20-2414thCambridge University Triathlon Club01:33:19+00:27:51
55th

325

THOMAS NicholsM39th20-2421stOXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB01:33:51+00:28:23
56th

328

ELLEN PowellF17th20-2415thCambridge University Triathlon Club01:34:33+00:29:05
57th

337

HONORA SpicerF18th20-2416thOXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB01:40:44+00:35:16
58th

343

JOHN WaiteM40th20-2422ndOXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB01:42:29+00:37:01
59th

302

Hannah GreenF19th20-2417thCambridge University Triathlon Club01:47:21+00:41:53
DNF (2 in total)
-

311

IVAN JevremovicM20-24OXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB00:00:00-
-

299

James FelceM25-29OXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB00:00:00-