Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
8-10 Yearsstar
Triathlon | 38 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1005 | ELLA JEMMA GRANT-BRADLEY-YOUNG | F | 1st | TS1 | 1st | 00:40:25 | |||
1st | 1001 | ARTHUR ADCOCK | M | 1st | 8-10 | 1st | 00:30:29 | |||
2nd | 1036 | Noemie Thomson | F | 1st | 8-10 | 1st | 00:31:23 | |||
3rd | 1038 | TOBY YEMM | M | 2nd | 8-10 | 2nd | 00:32:06 | |||
4th | 1088 | Tom D | M | 3rd | 8-10 | 3rd | 00:33:25 | |||
5th | 1030 | Kaja Simonsen-Brickley | F | 2nd | 8-10 | 2nd | 00:34:24 | |||
6th | 1018 | Duncan Morgan | M | 4th | 8-10 | 4th | 00:35:14 | |||
7th | 1035 | Henry Thompson | M | 5th | 8-10 | 5th | 00:35:45 | |||
8th | 1016 | James Mardon | M | 6th | 8-10 | 6th | 00:36:49 | |||
9th | 1015 | Dan Levine | M | 7th | 8-10 | 7th | 00:37:07 | |||
10th | 1006 | Daniel Brice | M | 8th | 8-10 | 8th | 00:37:15 | |||
11th | 1031 | agatha skelton | F | 3rd | 8-10 | 3rd | 00:37:22 | |||
12th | 1010 | SARAH-MICHELLE CLEAR | F | 4th | 8-10 | 4th | 00:37:50 | |||
13th | 1020 | Darcy Parry | F | 5th | 8-10 | 5th | 00:37:57 | |||
14th | 1012 | CAMERON DAVIESCAMERONDAVIES | M | 9th | 8-10 | 9th | 00:38:32 | |||
15th | 1013 | Evelyn Davis | F | 6th | 8-10 | 6th | 00:39:32 | |||
16th | 1025 | GEORGE ROOK | F | 7th | 8-10 | 7th | 00:40:13 | |||
17th | 1083 | Emma Robson | F | 8th | 8-10 | 8th | 00:41:26 | |||
18th | 1029 | Evie Shepherd | F | 9th | 8-10 | 9th | 00:41:34 | |||
19th | 1091 | JOSHUA BARRETT | M | 10th | 8-10 | 10th | 00:41:40 | |||
20th | 1009 | George Clarke | M | 11th | 8-10 | 11th | 00:42:05 | |||
21st | 1011 | Emily Darell-Brown | F | 10th | 8-10 | 10th | 00:42:07 | |||
22nd | 1027 | Harriet Sacker | F | 11th | 8-10 | 11th | 00:44:09 | |||
23rd | 1002 | ESTHER ADCOCK | F | 12th | 8-10 | 12th | 00:44:09 | |||
24th | 1023 | LOUIS ROBERTS | M | 12th | 8-10 | 12th | 00:44:48 | |||
25th | 1037 | EMILIA VORSTER | F | 13th | 8-10 | 13th | 00:45:23 | |||
26th | 1024 | Darcy Rook | F | 14th | 8-10 | 14th | 00:45:26 | |||
27th | 1033 | sophie slack | F | 15th | 8-10 | 15th | 00:45:33 | |||
28th | 1004 | ISOBEL BERRY | F | 16th | 8-10 | 16th | 00:45:48 | |||
29th | 1032 | lily slack | F | 17th | 8-10 | 17th | 00:46:46 | |||
30th | 1026 | CONNOR ROSS | M | 13th | 8-10 | 13th | 00:47:32 | |||
31st | 1008 | Rohan Brown | M | 14th | 8-10 | 14th | 00:48:23 | |||
32nd | 1014 | Johnny Gibbs | M | 15th | 8-10 | 15th | 00:48:42 | |||
33rd | 1080 | Rebecca Heaps | F | 18th | 8-10 | 18th | 00:51:18 | |||
34th | 1017 | Jessica Mardon | F | 19th | 8-10 | 19th | 00:52:05 | |||
35th | 1034 | ABIGAIL SQUIRES | F | 20th | 8-10 | 20th | 00:52:39 | |||
36th | 1090 | Clara Freeman | F | 21st | 8-10 | 21st | 01:23:10 | |||
37th | 1092 | Billy Ward | M | 16th | 8-10 | 16th | 01:28:14 |
You may also be interested in...
Tonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint DistanceDartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird