Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Triathlonstar
Triathlon | 91 results | 1 viewed last hour
Category Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 188 | Garry Biddell | M | 8th | V40 | 1st | 01:09:45 | |||
9th | 164 | SIMON DALES | M | 9th | V40 | 2nd | 01:10:38 | |||
11th | 199 | Jason Lee | M | 11th | V40 | 3rd | 01:11:17 | |||
14th | 191 | Robert Strachan | M | 13th | V40 | 4th | 01:12:41 | |||
15th | 153 | MARK SIMMS | M | 14th | V40 | 5th | 01:13:22 | |||
20th | 143 | MALCOLM BRADBROOK | M | 18th | V40 | 7th | 01:15:08 | |||
21st | 181 | ROB FORD | M | 19th | V40 | 8th | 01:15:10 | |||
24th | 119 | Dale ELLIS | M | 22nd | V40 | 9th | 01:16:06 | |||
28th | 178 | GARY KELLETT | M | 25th | V40 | 10th | 01:17:10 | |||
31st | 176 | GRAHAM WINSTONE | M | 28th | V40 | 11th | 01:17:20 | |||
32nd | 152 | NICK MAYNARD | M | 29th | V40 | 12th | 01:17:39 | |||
34th | 140 | Matthew Lawrence | M | 31st | V40 | 13th | 01:19:13 | |||
35th | 166 | Jon Durrant | M | 32nd | V40 | 14th | 01:19:43 | |||
36th | 195 | Stephen Bright | M | 33rd | V40 | 15th | 01:19:53 | |||
39th | 167 | LEE FLASHMAN | M | 36th | V40 | 16th | 01:20:05 | |||
40th | 174 | HILARY WESTALL | F | 4th | V40 | 1st | 01:20:21 | |||
41st | 186 | CHARN UAWITHYA | M | 37th | V40 | 17th | 01:21:00 | |||
42nd | 155 | TIM THORPE | M | 38th | V40 | 18th | 01:21:17 | |||
45th | 132 | MICHELLE GAUTIER | F | 6th | V40 | 2nd | 01:21:49 | |||
47th | 147 | Robert Davies | M | 41st | V40 | 19th | 01:21:58 | |||
54th | 133 | LEE MERRETT | M | 46th | V40 | 20th | 01:22:50 | |||
57th | 118 | LAURA WATSON | F | 9th | V40 | 3rd | 01:23:50 | |||
58th | 207 | Jonny Graham | M | 49th | V40 | 21st | 01:23:50 | |||
63rd | 159 | SIMON DAVY | M | 54th | V40 | 22nd | 01:26:54 | |||
68th | 170 | Andrew Preist | M | 58th | V40 | 23rd | 01:28:02 | |||
69th | 117 | DEAN SYKES | M | 59th | V40 | 24th | 01:28:25 | |||
72nd | 171 | DAVID MCGILL | M | 62nd | V40 | 25th | 01:29:39 | |||
74th | 123 | Emma Welch | F | 11th | V40 | 4th | 01:30:35 | |||
75th | 113 | Jo Hubbick | F | 12th | V40 | 5th | 01:31:06 | |||
83rd | 129 | LIZ LAMBERT | F | 17th | V40 | 6th | 01:37:53 | |||
86th | 136 | MATTHEW BENTLEY | M | 68th | V40 | 26th | 01:40:16 | |||
87th | 104 | Chris Hickman | M | 69th | V40 | 27th | 01:41:20 | |||
91st | 111 | SUE BRITNELL | F | 21st | V40 | 7th | 01:48:01 | |||
94th | 131 | Gail Bradford | F | 23rd | V40 | 8th | 02:09:52 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early BirdDartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceTonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint Distance