Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 167 | Hugh Mackenzie | M | 30-34 | Imperial College Triathlon | 01:03:27 | |
2 | 150 | Anthony Haynes | M | 16-19 | 01:03:54 | ||
3 | 108 | Rory Atkins | M | 20-24 | OPTIMA RACING TEAM | 01:04:24 | |
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
10 | 257 | Gillian Sanders | F | 30-34 | 01:12:16 | ||
20 | 176 | Kirsty Myles | F | 25-29 | Oone Triathlon RDS | 01:17:54 | |
26 | 186 | Kirsty Prior | F | 40-44 | 01:23:10 | ||
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 167 | Hugh Mackenzie | M | 30-34 | Imperial College Triathlon | 01:03:27 | |
2 | 150 | Anthony Haynes | M | 16-19 | 01:03:54 | ||
3 | 108 | Rory Atkins | M | 20-24 | OPTIMA RACING TEAM | 01:04:24 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "30-34" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 167 | Hugh Mackenzie | M | 30-34 | Imperial College Triathlon | 01:03:27 | |
4 | 212 | Richard Winchester | M | 30-34 | QTCC | 01:07:14 | |
9 | 263 | Andrew Morris | M | 30-34 | 01:10:34 | ||
10 | 257 | Gillian Sanders | F | 30-34 | 01:12:16 | ||
51 | 116 | Nancy Bicknell | F | 30-34 | Cycle Surgery | 01:45:01 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "16-19" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
2 | 150 | Anthony Haynes | M | 16-19 | 01:03:54 | ||
5 | 144 | Marcus Francis | M | 16-19 | OPTIMA RACING TEAM | 01:08:01 | |
12 | 214 | Harry Winter | M | 16-19 | THAMES TURBO | 01:13:58 | |
27 | 258 | Hollie Hindley | F | 16-19 | 01:23:22 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "20-24" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
3 | 108 | Rory Atkins | M | 20-24 | OPTIMA RACING TEAM | 01:04:24 | |
39 | 129 | Rhys Clark | M | 20-24 | 01:33:55 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "25-29" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
6 | 255 | Olly Murphy | M | 25-29 | 01:08:06 | ||
18 | 193 | James Scott-Barrett | M | 25-29 | 01:17:13 | ||
20 | 176 | Kirsty Myles | F | 25-29 | Oone Triathlon RDS | 01:17:54 | |
21 | 192 | Simon Sampson | M | 25-29 | Jetstream Tri Club | 01:18:37 | |
32 | 202 | heather taylor | F | 25-29 | 01:27:36 | ||
37 | 169 | Heidi Marks | F | 25-29 | 01:32:57 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "35-39" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
7 | 187 | Bennett Pugsley | M | 35-39 | 01:09:18 | ||
14 | 206 | Paul Ward | M | 35-39 | Pro VO2 | 01:15:21 | |
15 | 147 | Mike Hayes | M | 35-39 | 01:16:07 | ||
49 | 112 | Leanne Barnes | F | 35-39 | 01:44:12 | ||
61 | 260 | Gemma Smith | F | 35-39 | 01:52:19 | ||
62 | 140 | Michelle Edney | F | 35-39 | 01:55:43 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "45-49" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
8 | 146 | Richard Hancock | M | 45-49 | NiceTri | 01:09:25 | |
11 | 163 | MARIUS KWINT | M | 45-49 | Southampton Triathlon Club | 01:12:29 | |
22 | 181 | Craig Ormiston | M | 45-49 | 01:18:59 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "50-54" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
13 | 134 | Peter Cottington | M | 50-54 | T2Coaching | 01:14:50 | |
16 | 195 | Giles Simons | M | 50-54 | ONE Triathlon RDS | 01:16:49 | |
29 | 117 | Alison Bird | F | 50-54 | Thames Valley Triathletes (TVT) | 01:24:44 | |
35 | 261 | Amanda Benstead | F | 50-54 | 01:30:53 | ||
43 | 183 | Duncan Penny | M | 50-54 | 01:37:47 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "40-44" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
19 | 177 | Vlad Nebolsin | M | 40-44 | 01:17:37 | ||
24 | 155 | James Hopkins | M | 40-44 | Southampton University Triathlon | 01:20:04 | |
25 | 168 | Simon Macpherson | M | 40-44 | ONE Triathlon RDS | 01:22:58 | |
26 | 186 | Kirsty Prior | F | 40-44 | 01:23:10 | ||
40 | 205 | Katy Toms | F | 40-44 | Tri Team Wessex | 01:35:09 | |
45 | 104 | Soyen Adams | F | 40-44 | 01:40:27 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "65-69" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
48 | 172 | WALTER MORGAN | F | 65-69 | 01:42:33 |