Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 253 | Alex Yee | M | 16-19 | Crystal Palace Triathletes | 00:33:18 | |
2 | 245 | Oliver Riley | M | 16-19 | Thames Valley Triathletes (TVT) | 00:37:57 | |
3 | 223 | Wayne Clements | M | 30-34 | TRI2O | 00:39:12 | |
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
4 | 244 | Emily Reeves | F | 16-19 | Hillingdon Triathletes | 00:39:36 | |
6 | 246 | Lisa Sammons | F | 25-29 | 00:44:36 | ||
7 | 230 | Caroline Dunnett | F | 16-19 | 00:44:42 | ||
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 253 | Alex Yee | M | 16-19 | Crystal Palace Triathletes | 00:33:18 | |
2 | 245 | Oliver Riley | M | 16-19 | Thames Valley Triathletes (TVT) | 00:37:57 | |
3 | 223 | Wayne Clements | M | 30-34 | TRI2O | 00:39:12 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "16-19" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 253 | Alex Yee | M | 16-19 | Crystal Palace Triathletes | 00:33:18 | |
2 | 245 | Oliver Riley | M | 16-19 | Thames Valley Triathletes (TVT) | 00:37:57 | |
4 | 244 | Emily Reeves | F | 16-19 | Hillingdon Triathletes | 00:39:36 | |
7 | 230 | Caroline Dunnett | F | 16-19 | 00:44:42 | ||
28 | 252 | Lois Wyatt | F | 16-19 | Spartan Tri | 01:05:24 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "30-34" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
3 | 223 | Wayne Clements | M | 30-34 | TRI2O | 00:39:12 | |
14 | 105 | Natalie Allen | F | 30-34 | 00:49:52 | ||
17 | 240 | Richard King | M | 30-34 | 00:52:15 | ||
24 | 225 | Frances Coe | F | 30-34 | 00:59:12 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "40-44" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
5 | 220 | Stuart Baines | M | 40-44 | 00:40:03 | ||
16 | 227 | Rachael Cullen heighway | F | 40-44 | 00:51:02 | ||
19 | 249 | Jo Symons | F | 40-44 | 00:52:28 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "25-29" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
6 | 246 | Lisa Sammons | F | 25-29 | 00:44:36 | ||
11 | 217 | Chris Agnew | M | 25-29 | 00:47:47 | ||
13 | 248 | Calum Stewart | M | 25-29 | 00:48:38 | ||
15 | 219 | Emily Andruszko | F | 25-29 | 00:51:00 | ||
18 | 229 | Rhian Duffus | F | 25-29 | 00:52:27 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "35-39" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
8 | 135 | Liza Croft | F | 35-39 | Watford Harriers | 00:45:08 | |
22 | 224 | Lucinda Cobb | F | 35-39 | 00:56:32 | ||
27 | 241 | Tom Lauwers | M | 35-39 | 01:05:05 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "20-24" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
9 | 262 | Matt Gillespie | M | 20-24 | 00:45:10 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "50-54" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
10 | 226 | Andy Croft | M | 50-54 | Watford Harriers | 00:45:24 | |
12 | 204 | David Tidd | M | 50-54 | 00:48:12 | ||
26 | 237 | Jill Johnson | F | 50-54 | 01:04:19 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "45-49" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
21 | 264 | Atul Kothan | M | 45-49 | 00:52:55 |