BIRMINGHAM & BLACK COUNTRY HALF MARATHON

There have been 6 races in the BIRMINGHAM & BLACK COUNTRY HALF MARATHON series.

2013-07-06 00:00:00BIRMINGHAM & BLACK COUNTRY HALF MARATHONRUNNING
2012-07-07 00:00:00BIRMINGHAM & BLACK COUNTRY HALF MARATHONOpen Race
2011-07-02 00:00:00BIRMINGHAM & BLACK COUNTRY HALF MARATHONRUNNING
2010-07-03 00:00:00BIRMINGHAM & BLACK COUNTRY HALF MARATHONRUNNING
2009-07-04 00:00:00BIRMINGHAM & BLACK COUNTRY HALF MARATHONRUNNING
2008-07-05 00:00:00BIRMINGHAM & BLACK COUNTRY HALF MARATHONTRAIL RUN

BIRMINGHAM & BLACK COUNTRY HALF MARATHON Series Athletes

4,568 athletes in total have taken part in this series, displayed below sorted by total participated races.

Click column headers to resort the list.

GenderFirst NameSurnameBest (Overall)Best (Gender)Series Events
MHANSDUGGAL6104
MJUSTINCLARKSON19504
MTonyBAKER66704
FAnneKELSALL52204
MPAULGIBBONS33904
MANDREWORGILL22804
FSUZANNESAUNDERS56304
MDAVIDSHEPPARD13204
MROBERTHICKMAN25704
MMARKGARDNER39004
MBOBHOPKINS11404
MDAVIDPARTON66004
MDAVEPOWELL32504
MDAVIDRUSSELL67204
MJohnHOLMES25404
MKeithKerwin65004
MEDDIECUPITT50004
MAJAYNARAYAN47504
MGEORGEMURCOTT78404
MJasonRICHARDS404
MARCHIEMCLEAN16904
FKERRYALLEN34004
MCHARLIEPATRICK37104
FJACKIEBINNERSLEY43104
MTrevorALLPORT5204
MANDREWMOSELEY21504
MMarkBentley10404
MJOHNSAVIN71804
MIanMORGAN6604
MSTEFANPARADISSIS69904
MAldoMUSSI4304
FRebeccaParry29004
MWILLIAMANDREWS24304
MChrisPrice25703
FKERRYFOLEY60503
MIANWATERHOUSE13803
FWendyWelch89003
MThomasSmith7203
MPAULROBINSON99103
FEMMADAWSON48503
MGARRYDAINTY37903
MCARLJONES53003
MRichardCALEY17503
MCHRISWARDLE70103
MMARKTURNER69303
MNEILBASSFORD7803
MRICHARDOSBORNE48003
MANDYGREEN57303
MWARREND'Rozario19603
FLEAHMARSDEN60503
MDAVIDTREND52303
FALISONPASSMORE43903
FJennyDe'Ath53103
MAlanDavies46203
MJOHNCROWLEY18303
MJohnNUGENT45303
MSTEPHENHOLMES24903
FAMANDAPEARCE91903
MJOHNGALLAGHER40603
FELAINESHEPPARD84403
Mstefandurkin62293
MDAVIDPHILLIPS58303
MRICHARDHUNTER1003
MIanMaullin19003
FKRISTYNEDGE34003
MCHRISOWEN3793
FAMYROSE74703
MIANSTOKES30703
MGOVINDERCHANA4401273
MMarkTaylor2603
MPAULBRENNAN59803
FTRACEYGEE17403
MBenFOSTER903
MANDREWSTOPPS14403
MANDREWPAGE19103
MMARKKILVERT21003
FMEGDOWEN60203
MMARKOLIVER30303
MSHAFTOEROBSON22403
MROBERTHATHAWAY71903
MCHRISLOWE60103
MALANDAVIES72303
MDAVIDGOODWIN5303
FSARABROOME79603
MCHRISLAST38603
MMARTINGREASLEY37303
MGARYWALL57003
FSUZANNESIDAWAY76203
FLindseyGowland37603
FAMANDAYOUNG64103
MPeterJONES18803
MDAVEEVANS78303
MMIKEABRAHAM45303
MJOSEPHCUNNINGHAM003
MJohnCroft9303
MNICKBOWLER6732233
MDAVEMANTLE37403
MGEORGESINGH64203
MIANWILLIAMS20503
MJAMESGITTINS15303
MROGERMCFADDEN9203
FCarolJagpal29803
FSARAHBILLINGTON47203
MRoyParkes47103
MJACKROBERTS8403
MIANMORETON2702562
MANDREWEDWARDS30002
MEDWARDTREANOR7365402
MSIMONRENDALL632
MMARTINPUGH7102
MPAULGREEN29242
FCAROLCARTWRIGHT77002
MJOSEPHGREASLEY4653792
FKAYTAYLOR408352
MCHRISWAY55702
MBRIANSLATER442122
MGARYWHITEHOUSE112
FBERNADETTEOFFERDAL408682
MDAVIDCLARKE97002
FLISATHOMPSON51902
MChrisScott2802552
MROGERSEXTY125332
MJOSEPHTURNBULL7375412
MJOHNATHANGRAY115582
MVICTORSAVAGE1721602
FSARAHASTON289162
FESTHERHUGHES39602
MCOLINLESLIE66802
FPAMELAMCENTEE325182
MCOLINWALSH35602
MSTEVEAMOS1651542
MTIMOTHYMARSHALL4113422
MANTHONYCOLEMAN41402
MMARKWICKS5714462
MJEREMYPEARCE3463002
MKURTREAD60592
MSTEVEWOOLLEY234212
FVICTORIAATWELL73902
MCliveBucknall40102
FVANESSACOSTA52002
MPETERROBINSON5842
FMARGARETTHOMAS29242
FCAROLINEHARLAN-MARKS4402
MPAULDUGMORE15802
FHELENHOPKINS474452
FROSEMARYBAZIRE5791292
MWARREND'ROZARIO37242
FANITAGARBETT6801702
MCHRISBEIRNE4141692
FANNMCCARTHY40702
FPAMELAHAY99502
MJoeBAILEY22732
MMARKWARREN3833422
MCHRISWOOD160342
MSTEVENHARRISON26402
MIANROSE45402
MHENRYMEADOWS25702
MAMIRILHOQ101002
MSTEVERENNISON5444312
MRussellPatrick6702
MADAMWESTERN2902
FSARAROBERTS9402
MJONNODEVLIN44202
MJOHNSTOKES366432
MBARRYTHURSTON46502
MPAULCRONIN20152
MSTEVENSKAKEL3132902
MALEXJONES43102
MBRIANFOLEY2762512
MDANIELSTOREY1421372
FSARAHCOLLETT21302
MDavidMarsh49902
FELLIEWALLS15902
MDARRONFARLEY3102
MMATTHEWBAKER16402
FNICOLAMURPHY30702
FHELENWASHBROOK90302
MSTEVEPEARSON67802
FSallyCOCKCROFT273252
MMarvinDukes27002
FMARIAOETTL347482
MKEITHSWABY46502
MMIKESCOTNEY43292
MCHRISTHOMPSON4223512
MSIMONSTEPHAN8872242
FValMcintosh494942
MADRIANHILL194672
FKARENMURRAY55402
MNEILMARTIN9702
FSARAHLANE54002
MANTHONYGARRATT139402
MRichardStewart13902
MNEILCANT7702
FTINAELCOCK108002
FEstherWhitten67502
MDARRENMANSELL4924212
MSTEPHENALEXANDER12302
MBARRYMILLER3202
MSTEVEDOSWELL338472
MJACKSONBENNETT2702
MANDREWQUINN2812562
MMARKEDWARDS137932
MANDYYAPP19192
MMATTHEWO'BRIEN250392
MSIMONPUDSEY2562452
MAnthonyCox5324482
MSIMONBALL65102
FSHIRLEYPORTER68602
MROBELEY35502
MPRIMOZAVOLI002
MMARKRIORDAN26402
FAMANDAWHITEHOUSE358422
FVIRGINIABALDOCK80702
MMATTASTON552
MPaulROSS51502
MCLIVEROSE2402222
MALANPHILLIPS175232
MSTUARTDAVIES27702
MDAVEBYTHEWAY157622
MGARRATHLYONS30002
MTIMOTHYSANTON3402
MDARRENBARROWS1902
FBARBARABARDECKA434522
MJOSEPHSTONE418362
MSTEVENBAYLIE5374262
FSALLY-ANNEEDIS55102
MIANBYTHEWAY1371282
MJULIANMELLORS45702
FJODIEBROOKS6351532
FSIOUXIEDAVIS424722
FVANESSABEECH52902
MPETERBINNERSLEY2552352
FAMYSHARMAN7932272
MSCOTTRICKUS56602
MNICHOLASCOCKBURN1101032
MNickWhite32102
MGRAEMEBORTHWICK2372192
MTHOMPSONROBINSON27102
MAlexVann40502
MLeeHyde6254782
FHELENHOPKINS78902
MMATTHEWELLIS36202
MNATHANADAMS5394282
FSUSANDEWEN76202
MADRIANSHARE330832
MDARRENMARKLEW83372
MPAULSMITH8065692
MGUYMAWSON5102
MSIMONDENTON62302
MPAOLOSTROPPOLO002
MChrisHolliday6785102
MSIMONREYNOLDS87852
MANDREWCONDON2401052
FNINAJOWETT22402
MGaryCowdrill44802
MALLANCURETON106202
FHOLLYWRIGHT8022122
MDAVIDGOODWIN61102
FMARYDAWSON9352
MKEVINELLOR6102
FRUTHCOATES748632
MMARKYARDLEY3841592
MANDREARNOLD155102
MGilesBLACKBURN44702
MThomasAmphlett2672442
MWILLIAMTREVOR002
FSALLYFAIRHURST6851732
FLINDAMIDDLETON93502
MROSSBUTLER2862692
MKEITHDOLAN27002
FLESLEYPROCTOR44702
MMARKYARDLEY66302
FLOUISEWOOD22652
MJAMESSTONE166572
FSARAHTURNER103402
FALISONBRUTON301252
FSUNITASUMMAN002
MDAVEJOHNSON85232
FGUDRUNSMITH58102
MDAVIDPARK206272
MALANMARSHALL14002
MTONYJEFFS38902
FCatherineWRIGHT9602
MDavePayling61602
FHILARYROBERTS440392
FLILIANSHILBECK4912
MIANBRADDOCK12202
MLENJUDD8295792
MMARTINDALE2802
MTONYJEFFS151792
MIANHARPER63602
MDARRENMARKLEW9802
FJIJIBARKER63002
FELIZABETHLEE105402
MPAULRICHARDS19502
MDAVECOOK2481442
MSIMONWILLINGTON23302
MMARTINFEENEY36902
MMIKESCOTNEY8102
MDAVIDGLEDHILL4991612
MIANBICKLEY32602
MBenROWELL80772
MMARKBRIDGWOOD34342
MANTONYCONNIFF122472
MIANCOOK7812112
MALANKITELEY3613092
FCATHERINEROBINSON426342
FKATIEFRENCH70602
FAMIEPARTRIDGE7031832
MDAVIDRYDER20302
MSTEVENWHITEHOUSE19002
MJOSEPHTURNBULL61602
MWILLPOTTINGER2632412
MANDYWRIGHT29902
MCOLINBEVAN57302
FTracyRidings6361322
MFARRELLDOLAN17002
FLEANNEJACKSON251192
MJONATHANBENNETT3152782
MROBERTDEAKIN271642
MJONATHANDAWSON6194762
FMICHAELATHOMPSON45602
MANDREWWOODMAN77002
MDAVORPOHILJ3533042
FBERNADETTEPOWELL6881742
MKarlWILLIAMS2552442
MCHRISTOPHERMCCANN95892
MADRIANJARVIS91402
MDAVESMITH53112
FEMMABEDDOW7712192
MKARLWILLIAMS23202
MJOHNSHENTON181372
FBENEESHARATTU88502
FMARGARETTHOMAS47202
MDAVIDRYDER1141102
MNIGELBARRETT24402
MMIKEDOWN76502
MSIMONBALL7715672
MTIMSARGENT36802
FWYNSUMCHARLES97602
FKATYO'NEILL27402
MGEAROIDFINGLASS20102
MKIERANKELLY76102
MAndyCOLLINS3603172
MANTHONYSMITH109322
FHELENWINTER79402
MDARRENHEVEY297462
MIANWHITE47802
FANNSPENCER-DOWDESWELL89402
FJULIEWETHERELL83002
MDAVIDGOODWIN56162
MJasonMoseley14602
MNIGEL CAMERONSMITH6044672
MDARRENMORETON8702
MPAULHENLEY57562
MPETERCARTWRIGHT5294202
MALANWOODS2771482
MLANCEGILLETT78202
MSTEVERICHARDS3831642
FHelenHirst57202
MIGALNAGAR5244172
MJAMESWILLIAMS3833232
FTAMARASAVAGE6221242
MMARKMINIHANE19502
MANDREWBRADLEY11902
MPETERBROWN300852
MJOHNSTONE442
MANDYCOLLINS249602
MKurtREAD4302
FValerieSTUART8172432
MJONASTON3361172
MDennisHUSSEY96902
FKERRYBARBER6021372
MGARETHSMITH81212
MBEVANMUSTON48502
MDANIELWESTON1002
MJONRAPHAEL6365172
MPAULJENNINGS41102
MTHOMASMILBOURNE2522332
MSteveBrothwood3763182
FPAMELACOOK81802
MEDWARDROPER246452
MDAVENORTHALL35202
FSusanFord59702
MROBDOWSE32602
MROBBAINS79502
FJOANCLARKE8912
MEDWINHARTLEY3602
MEDDIESMITH21402
MJOHNMCKEON4202
MPAULBENNETT22902
MPaulRichards98922
MMICHAELHALLORAN50102
MTREVORCARTWRIGHT202792
FJANETTASANDERS464862
FMARYCARNALL5891332
FAbigailHunt38902
MRONANDERSON1361272
MROBTURNER4853952
MABDULTABASSUM2262092
MPHILIPJONES3691022
FAIMEEHOLMAN37602
FDEBBIEWARR60902
MMALCOLMCARR1702
MNICKSEAGRAVE29002
MMARKHARRIS190842
MDavidGARBUTT40602
MROGERBEDDARD19602
MCHRISHARLAN-MARKS9202
MADRIANSHANNON8072062
MMAROSKOVAC2782532
MMARTINJACKSON58002
MEDDOURASS527912
MKARLDOLMAN4713832
FGAILSMITH36302
FSOPHIEMCGRATH48002
MMICHAELJENNINGS66652
MJITINLILADHAR20502
FJANEEVANS42002
MTONYDAVIES15152
MKARLROBERTS128442
MJOEATHERTON100942
FSARAHWELCH10472
FRachaelTaylor54402
FSARAHEVANS6831712
MEdwinSmith2252152
MPAULPLASTIQUE2622402
MDAVIDHALFORD2002
MRAYMONDHOLYHEAD51002
MMARTINWALL30402
MPETEREVANS61002
MSIMONOLLIFF403732
MCARLBIRCH99382
FSTEPHANIECLAYTON10222
MSIMONHAYES77902
MJEFFMARTIN28502
FRuthHolyoake182142
MMICHAELHARWOOD7915652
MSIMONINSTON81602
MPETERBULLOCK382502
MDAVIDSPROSTON5902
FJACKIELENNON85002
MBOBHOPKINS83432
MJohnSearle103972
MPAULNEWTON57102
MPAULHYDE10902
FHELENCLOSE40802
FKATHLEENOLIVER6231462
MMIKEHAWES164802
MCHRISKENT1871602
MJAMESNELSON29002
MMATTHEWLLOYD6064812
MMICHAELWILLIAMS6224912
MKEITHSWABY261912
MMARKDAVIS1002
MGEOFFELLIMAN34602
MCHRISTOPHERTIMMINS42422
MGARYCOOPER48402
MHUWJONES18182
FANGELAPOWER83502
MJOHNACTON4804132
MJAMESMOORE78102
MSUSPATEL55502
MMATTFIELD11402
MSTUARTMILBOURNE4193502
MKARLWILLIAMS149522
MPAULJAKEWAYS7502
MJULIANCOULTER4123652
MDERRYO'NEILL21702
MROBERTWOODWARD6802
MFRANKEVANS683102
FROBERTAEVANS97702
FJENNIETRUMAN108702
MAndyScott2382202
MSTUARTPEARSON2202
MIANHARRIS169502
FNatalieDellar472812
MSimonELLISON4383612
MDALEHANSON332
MLEECLIFFORD2602
FKATELOACH9132
MMartynRiesner9902
MMATTHEWNEWELL23802
MPAULWARD27102
MLAWRENCECHAMBERS10191962
MSTEVENLANGDON18602
FANNE-MARIEWISEMAN42102
MCharlesNORTON296242
MMICKBARBER1601542
MMATTHEWJOHNSON67702
MWAYNEMCATEER5034062
FLAURATASKER50902
MANDREWBROWN98202
MSTEVENULFIG41412
MANDREWHYDEN4523712
FMELANIEBROWN430262
MLESSMITH805812
MMARKSTOCKS56602
MBHARATRAI33332
FRUTHQUIRKE410302
MRICHARDAUCOCK6002
MTonyHILL3502
MDARRENCHURM260812
MEWANROSS22102
MDaveMCCARTHY1981832
MADAMLAWRENCE76102
MORLANDOCOREA202
FJACQUIATKINSON7982322
MTREVORCARTWRIGHT23002
MJACKMCGILL3602
MMattBrand33332
FKateChristian6391562
FCAROLINEMONK51302
MDAVIDLAWRENCE81902
MCRAIGBAILEY16502
MPaulJAKEWAYS31312
MPAULRICHARDS96262
MPETERBINNERSLEY20902
FSALLYWALMSLEY89702
MJAYMACDONALD15302
FANDREATALBOT68402
FGEORGINADENTON49502
MPhilBELLAMY14602
MSTEVEAMOS18402
MMICHAELCOTTER1391342
FJANETIBBITTS8222282
MOWAINDAVIES7002
MDAVIDBAGWELL41902
FKATERIGBY34822
FNATALIEDELLAR364202
FMIRIAMMITCHINSON815622
FJOHUTCHINGS732682
MMIKEROBINSON58502
MDAVEBYTHEWAY18102
MPAULPOULTON32802
MTHOMASSKIPWITH1181142
MDUNCANROSS186862
MSUSPATEL4964022
FBEVERLEYHART366542
FSHIRANYAKOBI5121002
MPavelMihalic3802
FVIJAYASHREEVIJAY7211922
MDAVIDTARONI39702
FLINDAHOWELL3902
FSAMANTHACASELEY278162
FJAYNEPERRY37902
MKEVINPEACE2482302
MTIMOTHYMARSHALL47202
MRICHARDHENRY28902
MDAVIDHALFORD23132
MBARRYNICHOLLS1851772
MCHRISTOPHERJOHNSON63172
FBRUNHILDWILSON54902
MDAVERAMUS108642
FRUTHWAKE54302
MMATTJOHNSON3273002
MDYLANWRIGHT148712
MLEEHAYNES25102
MSTACYPHILLIPS1611552
FCLAIREHUMPHRIES62602
FRUTHHOLYOAKE48202
MROGERWILLIAMS8275782
MNEILGROGAN60002
MDENZILMARTIN2441552
MGRAHAMWILLIAMS34942
MGERARDMAUGHAN3062702
FNATALIEMONCRIEFFE166122
MCRAIGDAWSON283632
MMALCOLMCARR632
MROBERTGORMAN2822662
FCAROLINEELLIS46702
FSAMANTHACALDER5691252
MBILLSORAY15802
FJOVENROSS85402
MSTEVESTAFFORD13402
MDANIELVAUGHAN53122
MJASONLEE124492
MCHRISMORGAN6661512
MPeteDavis1542
MDAVEPOWELL304352
MJOHNTILTMAN41402
MSTEPHENWOOD97272
FSARAHHARNETT27292
MCHRISTANPOHRIBNYJ73202
MSTUARTPEARSON3072
MSAMTIDY84002
MJOHNWARBURTON1301212
MEIRIANDAVIES6802
FSHARONMCKENZIE91002
MMATTHEWALDERSON64002
MNEILWILLIAMS1811682
MADAMTHOMPSON16802
FAMANDAMARTIN97102
MSCOTTBURTON2872602
MPAULKAYNES213732
MMICHAELHALLORAN252632
FJULIAMARTIN475172
MNEILWHITEHOUSE75802
FKATHYHILL326152
MMARKHOMER48282
FSARAHCONWAY8402
FDEBORAHWARR673522
MDOMINICASHTON1381332
MROBERTGILLAN3292912
MBARRYMILLER1382
FSHARONBLEST5661232
FRACHELBASTABLE47502
MRORYMELOUGH4584022
MBENHARVEY5864872
MANDREWHAMLEY22602
MCRAIGBAXTER002
MMATPOADE1741012
FJOREELY5501152
MFelixLoy38302
MJUSTINSMITH1402
MRICHARDCOWARD74402
MDAVEHAYWOOD99802
MJONCLARK42202
FGILLHODKINSON299342
MRICHARDROLLINS12302
FJILLBAZIRE7191912
MROYGREW6204772
MPATNORRIS18702
FLizLISTER381602
MStewartBaker2602472
FSUSANBENTLEY449612
MIANRONDEAU12342
MDaveCook31602
FJULIECASELEY18522
FJESSICABROAD71902
MIANCURTIS2432322
MGURMALSINGH802
MLUKESTRICKLAND49112
MAJISINGH2121972
MALANHARRINGTON1261212
MWAYNELONGSHAW79202
FJOANNEOLIVER6381492
MSTEVENHICKINBOTTOM147582
MDYLANWRIGHT25002
MJOHNBARNSLEY10502
MPHILMEREDITH46302
MMARKEDWARDS22302
MKEVINMCGUINNESS84202
FHeatherStewart60902
FBALGHATAORA7261842
MDEREKSMITH33102
MKEITHRICHARDS48482
FHANNAHGEORGE7722202
MPAULWILLIAMS6202
FPHILIPACOTTERILL6171432
FCLAIREBROWN82002
FKATHYEVANS-HILL50302
MGARETHWAINWRIGHT702
MMICHAELTICKLE157472
MPAULMURPHY136392
MAlexVann3793212
MToddGreen62802
MKARLROBERTS15702
FDONNACONCANNON786712
FGEMMARHODES106301
FLouiseBrooks5881001
MMARKCADMAN5234161
MROBERTREYNOLDS1921681
FEMMANICHOLAS332141
MKARLRANDALL294811
FCYNTHIAPAULIN985671
FLUCYWARD68401
MRODDYMORSE9877051
FAMYREYNOLDS424501
FLESLEYKEIGHLEY6901761
FKARENBAILEY320121
MLiamBradley911141
MSTEPHENPRINCE6651501
MCHRISSTEPHENSON26901
MOWENCLIFFE110301
MJOHNCROFT87841
MPHILSILK2281891
MFELIXLOY385871
MDANNYJONES332581
MIANWARBURTON10171951
MBRIANTURTON4894191
FJULIEFOWLER585991
FLAOMILUMB7942281
MKarlHughes325771
Mianharris178481
MDANIELJOHNSON7001811
MTOMLENCH32301
FTANIANEWBY114201
MWILLMEADOWS1291241
MRobertMEREDITH881
MDAVIDMUSSON2662201
MROBERTHORTON42561
MNICHOLASBROWN3731081
MBertiePOWELL101
FMICHELLEHILL77801
MWAYNEO'BRIEN9176781
MMICHAELSAINT-DUNN67661
FANNKNIGHTS221
MWOJCIECHKANIAK35101
MDAVIDWITTON117601
MMarkDREW3453151
MSCOTTWALKER5724471
FCAROLINEDIXON303571
MCLAYCARTWRIGHT4711531
MALEXHURLEY4131191
MKHALEDAMIN81801
FHANNAHDISLEY10883441
MJAMESFRYER8576491
FAmyRegler307371
MJEFFREYADAMS4111
MBRIANDELUCE40701
FCARENCOONAN35701
FAMYWILLIAMS8692141
MPETERSHEAHAN2842581
FPAULANELSON339731
FLESLEYBYRNE525311
MMARKHEMINGWAY4511191
MTRISTANGRIFFIN38101
MMATTHEWLLOYD86301
MSTUARTNIXON9026691
MGEDMARTIN3412661
MDUNCANGUTHRIE10171
MMATEUSZSZUKALA101201
MHANNAHSKINNNER80311
MLIAMWILLIAMS44801
MRICHARDEVANS1171131
FREBECCAARMSTRONG284171
MSTEVEHUMPHREYS5194141
MROGERWITTER3732821
FELAINEPRYCE566351
MDAFYDDHARRIES4891381
MBRIANSLATER108001
FTARYNHAURITZ90401
FHOLLIBURGESS7851791
MSTEVEWITHINGTON7345381
MDAVIDRYDER30301
MGARRYHILL142561
MKIERANHACKETT142441
FHELENMORRIS839591
MANDYHOBSON50301
FRiaBRIGHT10843411
FMARYAMAHMED10443231
MJordanAwale50491
MJOHNPARKIN608111
MASHLEYWEATHERHOGG524891
MNEILRUSSELL5701
MANDREWMCCUMISKEY94601
FVICTORIASHANNON7791761
MSTEVENMORRIS3202821
MGRANTLOCKHEAD69691
FZOEJENNISON19031
FTAMSINPASCOE177331
FMICHELLEFLOWER87411
MDAVEJOHNSON65641
MRUSSELLGOUGH8646521
MNICKLEWIS551
FHEMLATAPACHCHIGAR648521
MSimonBROWN5601341
MEDWARDHOLE11801
FAMYSHARMAN98701
FCAROLEPENLINGTON5111
FCATHERINECOLE8052371
FMAXINEHOLMES11481
FSONJAGRBAVAC227121
MANDREWBALDERSON220681
FVANESSALIGHT909871
MNINDERPALKAHROD59601
MPHILIPWHITEHEAD8876651
MSIMONTHOMAS8706561
MIanGlover2212041
FKIMBERLEYWILSON4771491
MIANLEECH595981
MDAVIDFARMER16701
MLIAMMORRISSY5964961
MARRONHARVEY6144731
MTOMCOULDWELL1531391
MKENCONNOR277661
MMICHAELJONES258801
MRichardCATTELL9461851
FCLARERUSSELL63901
FZARAMCINTOSH567931
FMICHELLESHORNEY434771
MANDREWSMITH171661
MAndrewSTONE-FEWINGS633661
MPAULKEITCH21301
MDOMINICMORAN66301
MMATTHEWHUNT4323811
MVixxThompson10537271
MROYFARLEY4934001
MMATTHEWHARRIS3331171
FERSULINEWHITTLE24831
MGRAEMEBORTHWICK24601
FVICTORIACLEMENTS108701
FMadelinePeacock6981441
MTHOMASBERRYMAN2742491
MDARRENASHER2121821
FTONIHOWELL367151
MADRIANTAYLOR10041931
MPAULCOOK70801
MRANBIRSAHOTA7986131
MKEVINTOMKINSON6765091
MJeffHyde457991
MMARKBONHAM-CARTER30201
FVICTORIABLEASDALE112601
FLEEFARRER430751
MJOSEPHMARTIN2502091
MALEXHARNETT357611
MSTEPHENSKERMER001
MRUSSELDEVITT75801
MSEANDIGNAM2302201
MZAKGIBSON7065611
MADNANIQBAL3973331
MMatthewWatkiss4871581
FRACHELMACKLIN720521
MANKURBAGGA116301
MRUSSELLCOCKBURN1121051
FSARAHBORER456241
MADAMWYRE13801
MSTEVENCOX79901
FMELLISARAI9122391
MJONATHANTILL3963541
FLISABROWNING380591
FTRACEYMCGARRICK4831521
MSIMONMCNAMEE19111
MDANIELROBINSON40131
MRICHARDDAVIS38501
FRONA-DEEHANCOX119701
MPAULOWANCHOPE5374531
FPatricia Melendez157111
MSTEPHENWOODS5071081
MRICHARDSPENCER24501
MCHRISTOPHERPIDGEON84301
MSTEPHENO MAHONY17171
FSTEPHFELTON8962291
FAMYHEARN9941
FLUCYPORTER7421
FNICOLAEMERY790591
FSARAHWHELTON43301
MJoeBAILEY4664091
FCHLOEJAGPAL358521
FJOANNEHOLT359851
FRACHELMCINTOSH550361
MIANBAILEY4731331
MRichardJerina110201
MCHRISMARSHALL89001
FCLAIRECRAMPTON7151481
FThereziaDUFFY5181051
MMITCHTITLEY13131
FMARKRICKARDS12631
MRICHARDMARSH124241
FSARAHROBINSON826521
MARSHADELLAHI48101
MBarryCUFF3683321
MTOMYOUNG3653301
FSHELLEYBURNS322391
FNICOLAGILBERT3931011
MALANBATES5911721
MADRIANCUTLER5091401
MANDREWMCLAY3401
FREBECCAFAIRFIELD93101
MANTONYSEEDMAN91901
MADAMWESTERN12121
MPAULJOHNS51511
MCRAIGBAILEY172671
MNEILDALLAWAY163311
MDAVIDMR PHILLIPS8611731
FSALLYGRUNDY53701
MALEXJONES8036171
MMARTINWALL1401311
MSIMONHAYES4283061
FNICOLACLERKIN633491
FROSALINDWRIGHT546331
MMATTHEWSLATER9501
MSamiulMostafa97001
FELLENLAW10363181
FJoanneWhitehouse7502071
MRAYMONDPICKFORD95921
MAINSLEYWAINWRIGHT212841
MDAVIDRENNIE207611
MTIMJONES8951771
MRICHARDSTRANG4033591
FHelenTURNER6081041
MCHRISFOSTER3112741
FKATIEREID4611391
MSUKHJOHAL5391481
MJEFFMATHIESON5821551
MSTACEPHILLIPS15101
FCatherineMORGAN101301
MJAMESWILKES99931
FDEBBYJOHNSON138121
MADAMTYLER257411
FHELENTURTON24261
FTRACEYTROMANS929681
MPaulShort62001
FZOEWYRKO494711
MMAURICEWRIGHT7105241
MDAVEROBINSON329511
MJosephBrown7711
MJohnHOLLYOAK6181431
MSIMONREYNOLDS19201
MNEILDOODY104801
MNICKBAKER8056191
FVICKICARTWRIGHT270241
FLISARICHARDS176211
MMATTWILLS3121101
MDONOVANRULE278481
MMARKMATTHEWS221551
MKEVINDEAN287801
MANOTHONYPERRY6391621
MCHRISROWLEY22301
FZOEHINDMARCH107101
MPaulGiblin5214421
MPAULDEMPSEY5864551
MSHAUNSOUTHERN1981721
MCOLINHARMAN3461231
MMARKATTWOOD301841
FJAYNEWOODHOUSE69001
FSUZANNETHOMPSON10072971
FANITAALDERSON6511571
MCHRISTOPHERWILLIAMS5931731
MCHRISGOHLICH6711521
MJAGDIPSINGH DULAI28001
MGARETHBUTTERY110901
MSIMONPRYTHERCH3613271
FSAPNAVATISH7121
MSIMONBROWN394921
FMICHELLECARRINGTON1024721
MSTEVECOX5734791
MDAVIDALLEN6585271
FSAMANTHAROUND177131
MCLIVEBUCKNALL30631
MGRAHAMHARPER33301
MIQBALSINGH114801
FANDREAEVANS6121081
MMORGANFREEMAN5484341
MMATTHEWSIMPSON2732241
FLEAHVANDERMOLEN435231
FHeatherDavies81601
MJUSTINSMITH2952771
MDavidJONES8896661
MAlanKWAN7865621
MORLANDOCOREA111
MCHRISTIANFODER2041
MELEANORCARMICHAEL7421911
MTIMBUTT36001
FGILLHAYWOOD118201
MHYWELDAVIS38381
MRICHARDPRESTON2652421
MPAULCOLE48081
MMICHAELO'NEILL4201201
MNICKBLACKHAM23401
FSALLYWALTON82701
FCLAIREGOULT334291
FSARA-JAYNEMARTIN8241941
FGAILMCKENNA6531591
MPAULHOLMES10101
MJULIANCOCKSHOTT50111
MCHRISLUDLOW7761981
MGLENNHARRIS41701
MPhilipTurner1761691
MIanHodkinson69681
MDEREKLORD6544951
FSUZANNEBLUNDELL346771
FJANETALLPORT53491
MJONATHANCOX458801
FJULIESTINSON87001
MJONBEAUMONT1471421
MA NOther2492381
MDAVEHICKS110331
MJAMESALLAN108261
MSTEVENDAVID MCCALL MCCALL813821
MCHRISFORD45901
FBERNADETTEBYRNE9272471
MRICHARDFORD7545851
MRichardBOOTH6645001
FKARAWILCOX-PATES379961
MRICHKENINGTON573511
FJENNIFERFORREST496141
MELVISPARSLEY801
MANDYBERNASCONI91401
MNATHANSTEVENS1561461
MCHRISRUSS150581
MMartinPerry149391
FANDREAPARKES846671
MSCOTTGARNER51501
MDAVIDFARMER2342241
MDAVIDDAVIES1381291
FJAYNESPEERS616471
MANDYHUMM7401
FRADCLIFFEKERRY95301
MGREGSMITH6285131
FKERRYPHELPS8322521
MPAULBLACKBURN79791
MJEREMYFLETCHER197321
MKEVINBURGOYNE184501
FJENNYMURRELL880641
MCHRISCHEATLE2652521
MDEANGARDNER3503201
MALANCOOK81781
FJULIEPITTS4481321
MWAYNEHOSKINS654541
MGREGSCOTT5671361
MMICHAELJONES12801
FHEATHERDAVIS9282481
MRICHARDHARTWELL4503691
MCHARLESSMITH1221141
FWENDYNICHOLLS238141
FMAXINEPOTTER916901
MNICKMOORE60401
FKARENHAWKINS510771
FWENDYWOOD10203061
MIANTAYLOR5094121
FELIZABETHURSELL4861541
MSteveJohnson279871
FNATALIEDELLAR602381
FCLAIREGILBERT103501
MSIMONREYNOLDS2322141
FJOANNETHORNTON286101
FJESSICAELEMENT954141
MJONCLINTON64801
FLAURACLARKE10183041
MTHOMASPICKFORD9146751
MCRAIGWATSON4483671
MTOBYGILES5714771
MMATTHEWMORONEY30301
MRUSSELLKILSHAW1841621
MWESLEYSEDMAN3181121
MKEVINMCGIRL285221
MSIMONJOSEPH9762301
FGRAINNEMCAVINCHEY67201
MTRISTANGRIFFIN2682551
MJOHNENGLISH10917471
FLINDSEYFOSTER5261091
MALEXVANN5141091
MSEANWHAN7305761
MTONYCOLCLOUGH3462991
FYVONNENICHOLLS218321
FMANDYROSE-CHAMBERS376221
MADAMTYLER323551
MBERNARDMCMAHON71801
MCHRISTOPHERHALLS63621
MADAMHANCOCKS3573061
MDanielBrazier3691
FKarenDAVIES31101
FJULIAMARTIN113301
MTIMDORAN4233741
MPETEMOODY6084681
FCLARAWILLETT257441
MRICHARDCHAMBERLAIN418961
MRICHARDAGAR3631001
FKERRYWALL88901
FCLAIREKENNEDY77001
FEMILYSMITH9202411
MANDREWHANNON6605291
FAliceWalsh352491
FKathrynRoper523431
MNIGELEDGINGTON721
MJOHNO'DONOVAN727111
FDEETHOMAS116901
MANDREWPUGH83821
MADAMKEAVENY2081931
MPAULANTHONY DOOCEY2962411
FKateMORRISON463261
MPETERTURVEY4031101
MSTEVENSMITH76301
MSIMONDUNKLEY80601
MBarryFletcher4774111
FAMYGOODSON8902241
MCraigSamson2692461
MTOMINMAN57571
MFREDVAN ARKEL2661
MCOLINHARMAN39801
MCHRISALGAR3733361
MJAMESCOLLINS18181
MROBERTLAINCHBURY3312601
MJAMESBUTTON513681
MTOMRogers101001
FSARAHDELANEY85301
FKIRANKAUR506741
MFAROOQAHMED10817421
MJOHNQUINN1391271
MSTEVEINGLEBY84221
MDANIELTOURT90241
MPAULBYERLEY7961191
MPAULMANSELL5354511
MIANGRIFFITHS2922741
MSTUARTSMITH6504941
MMAXALDER5561151
MSIMONFENTON89601
MJONBURY5444571
FLOUISELEWIS7952291
FSARAHLAWSON13221
MStephenGREENFIELD8321701
MGWORSELY48901
FGILLIANRUSSON235111
MALEXFARMAN5954611
MVAJINDERCHANA4002941
MRUSSELHINES5981181
MCHRISWHITE5171421
FEMMATAYLOR4501
MJAMESWHITTEMORE1511461
FNICHOLAGREEN8282501
MMARKWOTTON179491
MDALEPERRY170511
MSHAUNPEACOCK8672181
MSIMONHUGHES54701
FANNECOLLEY7491651
MDARRENMORETON78751
MRICHARDWITHERALL4353091
FSUZANNEFISHER640491
MJOELELVIDGE5521511
MMartinBENES10801
MSimonPERKS97701
MJOHNTHRUPP4023361
MRICHARDMATTHEWS1061011
MGEOFFELLIMAN219871
FKATHERINEHOLMES901581
MTREVORBAILEY58801
FTamsinEde20691
MOWAINDAVIES3923501
FSamSales6891751
MCHRISTOPHERTAGGERT4683241
MTahirYasin356991
MROBERTHORTON102001
FKIMBOLTON10333161
MCALEBWRIGHT7785571
MANDYWEAVER1461321
MCHRISTOPHBOEHME2651011
MLEONCLIFFORD249431
MANDYRUDALL9371811
MRaySMITH62901
MMANOJDHANDA10587301
MMERLINWALTER2282181
FCAROLYNJONES355501
FERSULINEWHITTLE29171
MSIMONSHAPCOTT6241031
MRONARMSTRONG20201
FMAXINEGREEN105501
MCHRISDELEON65501
FEMMAJOHNSON8932271
MGARETHASHWORTH6235101
MPAULTAYLOR6695041
MJASONSCOTT4891051
MSTACYHEWERDINE3841111
FSarahJOHNSON645361
MSTEVETAYLOR107901
FRayRandhawa7801771
MBARRYWALKER7175271
FALISONSIGRIST204271
FJENNYDE'ATH354141
FSARAHROLLASON9971081
MANDREPARTRIDGE69901
MJULIANMANDER92911
MTOMCRITCHELL5364521
FANNABELSPILLING7391981
MRICHARDHALL3701291
MMICKBARBER29401
MJOEDILGER111901
MPETERCONNELLY4443641
MDAVIDDIXON2412011
MJOHNMCDONAGH401321
MMATTHEWKATES34741
FRajinderGHALE10301161
MCHRISTOPHERMORRIS74601
MRobertEarle1311261
FJULIELEAVER11033511
FSARAHROGERS7802221
MDaveLong311
FHEATEHRDAVIES713391
MANDREWKENNY33901
MDEPESHCHAUHAN115401
MJohnnyNorgrove5494351
MJONATHANEVANS2802301
FKRISTINABUTLER446291
MDucanGOODWIN3871121
MJEFFMOSFORTH39501
MDAVIDEVISON79101
MRossVEALE3413111
FDebbieROSE11093561
MDAVIDLEONARD5514361
MRICHARDBROOKS70701
MMATTHEWKINGSTON-LEE961
MCLIVEGRIFFITHS2711
FHAYLEYWILLIAMS749431
FAliBradfield37001
MDAVIDAPPLING119001
MBENFACER-CHILDS14141
FSVIDNADINKOVA510981
FSAMANTHAMARSH316641
MPHILIPMURRAY493441
MAshleyBrough4271221
MPaulStacey16201
FELIZABETHROUSE83401
FGESINEJUNKER259131
MCRAIGPALMER10227151
MMIKEANSLOW22221
MJORTVAN MOURIK61151
MGUYCRADDOCK74181
FLINDAFIRMINGER783151
FBethanMORGAN42601
MSTEVENHYDE2482371
MSIMONHUGHES1221171
MMATTSTOTT6594981
FDAWNBISHOP352811
MFrankEVANS540101
FPAULAMIDDLETON85401
FLORNAGREENE87801
MJABERAHMED8556471
MPaulRogers331
FVALMCINTOSH321671
MSTUARTLAYZELL116361
MRICHARDLAIT117301
FCATHERINEMORGAN819511
FLAURAMCGRATH47001
MDerrenCraddock71701
FPHILIPPAHORTON11141
MCOLINCORDEN4913981
MMARKDALGARNO3852861
FANNSPENCER-DOWDSWELL582371
MMARTINCAPELL502501
MMARKSANDS1801
MIMRANKARJIKAR92401
FBEXDENNEHY7411601
MDANPERRY1411321
MIANCROOKS161631
MANDREWSCOTT156421
FHEATHERMCLAREN853711
MMARKALLEN52401
MNEALSTANLEY5144371
MDYLANWRIGHT7095231
FVICKYSHANNON4211181
FAMANDACOX623441
FGAILMAYER538191
MTHOMASSTANLEY8301
MMIKEJACKSON95901
FNIKKISULLIVAN10253101
FJULIEHEITHUS6331511
MSIMONPERKS87861
MSTEVEMCHUGH204801
FANDREABROWN57201
FMANDYDORRINGTON9552661
MPaulBurke97911
FSARAHCOSTELLO CULLEN4541351
MMARTINDODD201571
FSUSANROBERTSON575221
MCHRISJONES13601
FCAROLINEOLIVER100301
FLizHegan7511671
MDAVIDPHELPS2242071
FMADDYWRIGHT130111
MMARKBUSTIN248981
FWENDYJENNINGS922921
MRICHARDFELLOWS10897451
MMARKFROST5124351
MMATTGLOVER2412231
MROSSWESTON4933351
FNATALIEJACOBS611301
MSTEPHENWHEELER104101
MRICHARDGLASS3983561
MPaulSingh6324821
FTRACEYHAYWARD167181
MKEITHBRIDGEWATER302741
FCLAIREHOWAT27191
FREBECCACOOPER960151
MMATTFRYER106101
MDaveManwaring4564001
FVICTORIASIMMONS7532081
FELLENSPENCER191241
MSTEVENJAMES COX331781
MDANIELCHAPPELL293891
FKAYLEIGHSTIFF982661
MJASONFREEMAN9106731
MGARETHPITT9006681
FRACHELBROCK6341521
FHEATHERDAVIES609401
FTRISHBENDALL36871
FSARAHDAVIES664461
MRICHARDSTANLEY26401
MMARKCRAWFORD110101
MAdamBudd1281231
FEMILYADAMS6011361
MGERARDPRENDERGAST3841331
MKARLMOORE331921
MJOHNBIRMINGHAM10161941
MGARETHWILLIAMS72601
FNADIADUARTE10823401
FJoanneKnight9932871
FLUCYGREGORY511991
MStefanParadissis4361451
MJONATHANMORGAN6991801
FLYNDABROADWAY (WALFORD)6341181
MCHRISEARL5004041
MROBERTSINCLAIR2652191
FJANEMYERS424241
MSIMONLOBB3721071
FSILVIAFORCAT77701
MRICHIRONS2071981
FJOANNEDAVIES9412571
MSIMONFLAVELL4263531
MTHOMASSMITH1751
MMIKEMORLEY1381
MNICKFOX7351881
MJOHNQUINN35001
MJOHNENGLISH117501
FKARANBRIDGE7081861
MNIGELCHIDGEY3022451
MMICHAELBOON470391
MMARKDAVIES4121141
MSANJAYODEDRA81501
FAprilBOROVIKOV5991021
MDAVEFOULKE10607321
FSarahMorris458841
MCOLINJONES2602151
MNICKHUSKINSON39221
FELIZABETHMACKLIN769451
MCHRISDOUGAN40601
FJULIEDELAHAYE-SLATER25201
MJONLOFT8016161
MSTEPHENGRICE3853251
MSTEWARTGREENSLADE5241631
MSTEPHENMR PHILLIPS450401
MCOOPERMARTIN86201
FSUZANNEBANNISTER10653311
MRICHARDHOOD100291
MANGUSHARVEY-SMITH98281
MPETERBROWN8021201
MBRADLEYHARRISON44701
MCarlBroome5774831
MEdwardLand23231
FSARAHBRANTHWAITE565381
FPAMMCENTEE488141
FNAYNAPATEL71301
FFRANCAPECHSTEIN90301
FLAURAHARRISON9382551
MANDREWHOOLE36361
MPAULKING28281
MDAVIDPREECE14191
MJACEKOGRODNICZEK141431
FSOMEI CHAN838651
MALANPHILLIPS50001
MANDREWHAYES3433131
MMARTINFOSTER4613771
MDAVIDWOOTTON4072961
FCHRISTINAMCGUINNESS605591
MCONNOLLYMEAGHER5601
FCHLOETRINGHAM94401
FHELENRICHARDSON584981
FJENNIFERADKINS7492061
MPETERCOLLINS68681
MIANWALL189741
MRAFAELPEDREGOSA176531
MSIMONHAMES8732201
MNICKASHCROFT55501
MPAULBARRETT1351301
MANDREWWALLIS7625911
MTHOMASASTLEY11111
MSCOTTHENERY4413111
FSUERYAN647511
FMeganJEAVONS55951
FCLAIRETHOMAS11701
FCLAIREGATTAS98601
MCRAIGTAYLOR4904201
FLINDAPRICE8042361
MCHARLESKNIGHT1131061
MSTEPHENFRIEDL226561
MBENHOWARD219671
FTARAROSE908861
MSimonBott5894891
FNAOMICRAVEN520791
MWILLRICHARDSON2332151
MJOHNLANCASTER4763261
MIanPhillips54131
MANTHONYSIDEBOTTOM5941571
MAGARRATT16601
MPAULAGBENI102701
FEMMASTIRK6411231
FJULIABLAKE367551
MGAVINTEDSTONE1521381
MMATTASTON2761031
FJULIEJOHNSON945741
MSUKHJITPOONI63701
FLYNSEYCARVETH354321
MPAULRUNDLE4333571
MCHRISMORGAN4671021
MAdamHARRIS2961
FJANEBARRETT631331
MGREGGCOOPER21001
MSTEVENBRADLEY66201
FSILVIAOBERHUBER409471
MPAULCAULFIELD8726571
MJOHNSHELDON7205291
MMARKWARREN174461
MALANPHILLIPS367321
MLOUISBARNES24301
FFELICITYTOWNS108601
MALANPEARCE8356371
FSUSHMAPARMAR6611621
MANDREWHOUSTON2111811
MRICHARDPARRY3661271
MANDREWCONROY315941
MCHRISBLUNT10032321
MMICHAELCOSTA70701
MKAMELPALKAHROD11137561
MDANIELWILLIAMS7665941
MMARKBARRETT4823921
MGaryWall4971071
MMARTINSTIRNA487481
MRICHARDMATTHEWS30101
MDEANSHARP112501
MYE HTUNOO5584671
MRICHARDLEAH2832571
MMERLINWALTER2492081
MGARRYODOWD4081391
FELIZABETHKENNEDY75601
MPAULDIEGNAN5034301
FSALLYSMITH9212421
FANNAELLEBOLTON7482051
MJasonWebb240361
FJoanneWall729431
FCHRISTINATURRELL719511
FPATRICIALEE116201
MBARRYPARKINSON6555251
MANDREWJOYNES5614421
MMARTINWILKINSON2872361
MSIMONBOARDMAN-WESTON455381
MLISADIMBLEBY3941151
MNATHANJONES16801
MJONRAPHAEL79801
FSAMANTHASTRAW10483261
Fkaynorris10763351
MDAVEMANTLE3603081
FKETCADMAN4841531
FLouiseGIBSON1811
MRICHARDPAGE3991
FAMYLOUISE BISHOP756561
MWILLIAMMEADOWS38401
MNIGELRILEY119601
MSIMONMORGAN4574011
MSTEVEDAMMS1291201
MSCOTTMORRALL3242551
FVICTORIAGIBBS506311
MALISTAIRMILNES84101
FSUZANNEGAVIN223101
MPAULHOLLOWAY8306341
MROBERTHARDMAN2882371
MPAULBARRETT73331
Mukknownperson8111
FEMMACOPE789481
MSTEPHENGREASLEY43201
MRUSSELLLOCK7786031
MANDREWGRINSTED100991
MJOHNHAMPSON5844531
FCHRISTINETONKS549491
MMARTINHEATON4711321
MIANMILLS88801
MANDREWCRAMPTON7145671
FJANEHORTON6911771
MCOLINHIGHFIELD11111
FHEATHERFOOKS12511
MBLAINEDRACUP8251681
MPANKAJTANEJA47901
MTerryDoherty2872701
FCLAIREWILLIETS10173031
FSONYASCOTT5781281
FRACHELBOWLAS3911001
MTERRYPLANT5901711
FCLAIREMEIR508271
MJAYTHOMAS-MORTON3301
MDAVEFALL93001
FKATHERINELEWIS6571311
MRUSSELLKINGSTON32321
MSTEPHENTHOMPSON50501
MMNOHARSORAY170451
FJOANNETHORNTON16261
FSARAHDAUNCEY860211
MGARYBURNS53601
MAINSLEYWAINWRIGHT1681621
MCHRISWILKES6465201
FLAURASTORER363531
MTOMBECKENHAM4273051
MBENRUSSELL632741
MASIMON ERNSTSONS545931
MDAVIDKELLY9401
FELIZASHARRON96701
MKELVINEDWARDS3042851
MSTEPHENGREASLEY3042681
MMARKRAVEN94911
MRICHARDDORMER211351
MAnthonyGarratt205601
MPHILIPMURRAY894881
MDERECKDUDLEY58101
MRICHARDBOSWELL2522411
MJORDANSTEVENS7135661
MADAMALDERSON1331241
MROBERTNIEDERRMAIER-REED4603201
MNEILHERRON56131
FLOUISEMCLOUGHLIN581241
MCraigWilson14701
MADAMWILSON101201
FKatyMcgowan7161901
MJASONCRABTREE1361251
MSTUARTHART256611
FYOHININANDAKUMAR24131
MKEVINPOOLE9281801
MMATTLEVER61901
FSARAELLEN7961851
MBENCHOY6865131
MDavidHall1821601
MSIMONGREGORY6821551
MDANNYKIDNER6171011
MDANIELTHOMAS19101
FJANEATKINSON104701
FJEMMAPEAKMAN9962891
MJASONWRIDE2252081
MNEALSTANLEY310501
FABIGAILPRITCHARD9671001
MALISTAIRMCINTOSH313931
MGARETHTWYNHAM22201
MVICTORTURNER107001
MPhilMorris5194411
MKEVINTUCKER62611
FJACKIEBINNERSLEY342121
FSALLYGROGAN990811
FJUDITHCROSS68901
FMARIANNEALLEN9392561
MBENLOACH2512401
FSANDRAZEUNER7992331
MMARKPERRY77351
FIngridCain806181
FVICKIJACKSON670331
MPHILIPWARD110801
MAndrewRichardson6025001
FDANIELLELIGHT469871
MALANMARSHALL2331931
FJODIECOLE392191
MStuartMinchin338941
MCRAIGDRAPER10232351
MTOMFALLON73801
FCherylSmylie6991451
MFIYAZMOHAMMED3953531
FMarieBytheway7902261
MDAVEWILKES241591
MDavidPark437381
MSIMONATHERTON7061831
MJONATHANHARGRAVE33201
FKIMBERLYBAGNALL114701
MCHRISRICKETTS1091061
MSTEVEBROADFOOT1351261
MWAYNEBOYCE2722231
MCHRISTOPHERBLOOMER434651
MRICHARDSMIRKE3781101
FMAGGISAVIN-BADEN78401
MIVANJOSEPH6525241
MSAMBLYTH9296811
MRichardBLADES4683821
FANNEHEROLD331
FIRFANALAM741421
MBENJAMINHARESIGN35901
FGABRIELLEREA118101
MSAMUELLAKE4593751
MHENRYKSWIATEK3082481
FLESLEYPROCTOR479241
FKateArmstrong15301
MDARRANCOOKE82501
MDAVIDJAMES5344501
MANDREWCOTTERILL001
MALDOMUSSI36361
MDARRENJAMES48111
MMATTPIOTROWSKI66121
MCHRISTIANBALDWIN41401
MTOMSANDY221
FCLAIRWILCOCKSON391631
FJESSICATURNER345761
MMARTYNHANSON533491
FRebeccaBISHOP42001
MPatrickPalmer86901
FLEANNEPERRY10783371
MAnthonyTuohey9947071
FSARAHHODGSON4791511
MTHOMASPANKHURST108421
MROBERTSPENCER10761
FSALLYNICHOLSON812541
FMARGARETCURTIS45601
FAmandaWhitehouse8321971
MIANHARRIS9716991
FJULIEBROWN7442021
FJOANNAWILCOX378951
FRAJSANGHERA572361
MCHRISTOPHERWOOD495491
MMICHAELMOORE701
MSTEVENEWBURY91301
MGRAEMEKETTLEWELL2752501
MCHRISTOPHERSPRULES35351
MRICHARDWILLETTS149411
MJURGBETTSCHEN148451
MMARKSTEELES8451721
MRICHARDPERKS51201
MJAMESMOORE7295751
MSTEVEHILL5774501
MALEXMARSHALL4132991
MALANSQUIRES615521
MMATTFEBREY7301
FCHRISTINAWHITTENBURY95201
MPETEEVANS5294471
MGeoffNew1111041
MROGERBLANDFORD78781
MERIKCASAGRANDE196761
FNotDot879221
MJOHNGREATHOLDER56301
MNICKKITCHING44431
FFELICITYTOWNS4471311
FSARAHPOTTER653511
MDAVIDBICKERS12701
MRUSSELLHOMER99301
MDonaldTiffin4483941
MROYSTONSOUTHAM49481
MTOMWATERFORD1211131
MMARKMINIHANE236921
FJUDITHOGBORNE22621
MRICHARDMCKENZIE9152261
FPHILIPPABAINES60301
FREBECCAPOWELL10213071
MRYANIRELAND2592381
MKEVINWHITEHOUSE4853301
MMARTYNPEGG6011401
MSTEVESPRUNG17401
FSUZYGARDNER103401
FJENNIFERJENNINGS8362551
FDARBYLUCY158151
MKARLRANDALL284691
MADAMSMITH263451
MSTUARTFOWLIE9531861
MSTEVEHALSTEAD64501
MCHADCLARKE10287171
MALEXSIMPSON8286321
MGEORGEMARTIN4473661
FKARENROBERTS589431
MALISTAIRHAMMERTON1161091
MOLIVERGREENE1831611
FCAROLRANSOM317111
MMIRZAMAN9751911
FLISAHORNER67101
MMARKSIMPSON11157581
MKHALEDAMIN6004981
FLisaSears429741
MANDREWMERRELL59271
FHELENHOYLE25501
MDAVIDRUDD109201
MANDREWFRECKLETON1631571
MJIMBLOOMFIELD1801671
FDANIELESCOTT217311
FCERICHRISTIE37571
MMICHAELCARTER322541
MBRIANJ T WARD1009191
FJoanneRODEN71701
MANDREWGREENING53521
MJOHNSUFFIELD7775561
MLukeDarbey92201
MDavidNorman3581
MALISTAIRCOLAM6921761
MMARTINWRIGHT30901
FANNELOREARNOLD467581
MADRIANDEGG7155261
MRICHARDKENNINGTON2562131
FSARAHYOUNG417211
MNeilGREY22701
MNEILRIGBY76701
MLUKEHARRIS6785431
MDARRENSMITH6325151
MRichardHANLON2662431
FSuzanneCooper327101
MASHLEYMILES531
FCHARLOTTENOAD726401
MCHRISTOPHERWILKES116801
MDARYLHEASELGRAVE6745401
MJONTONKINSON8115701
FSASHACLUSKER294541
FJUDYLARNER462221
MGERARDPRENDERGAST4021161
FKARONJONES80501
MMUKESHDASOONDI7035581
MSteveRound4493681
MJIMBROWN2812311
MADAMWESTERN2551
MJOHNSEARLE47101
MSTEPHENWILLIAMSON39601
FMAGDALENAPOWELL6501
FELIZABETHALMOND7651721
FAMYLAVIN335411
FJENHICKS512341
MSAMUELGOODWIN44151
FSALLYHORTON51401
MPHILCOURT85001
MRICHPEDLEY2912731
MAMJOHAL6145051
MNEILPICKEN82361
MJAMESMUNOZ89231
MDANSHIPMAN7951641
FANNE.GRANT43801
FAnitaHOLLAND7771751
FLORRAINESMITH5551181
MPETERBRAYSHAW3652751
MNICKCROWE5551141
MJEREMYWAGG479461
MHAROLDWILLIAMS14401
FWENDYNORRIE89501
MRYANBURY4954241
FKARENPOPE6631641
MSIMONVARCOE19191
MJONATHANTANDY131231
FCAROLINEWHITBY831571
MTOMHART48801
MPETERLANNI6825461
MPETERSUNNUCKS1521471
MBrianHandcock5914581
FEVEDOWNER3991051
FKARENJERWOOD597381
MStuartMILLS516881
MADAMGUYATT4001
FPENELOPEMITSON93601
FREBECCASMITH8221921
MPETERTILDESLEY1791661
MNEILJACKSON58581
MRICHARDPARTRIDGE178701
MGEORGEFARRANTS169111
MCHRISCLADINGBOEL866841
MASHSHARMA54601
FKARENJERWOOD10323151
MMichaelLOMAS1211161
MBERNARDKEANE3332931
FLISAMARSDEN4341251
MSTEWARTGRAINGER6391801
MMichaelJONES55181
MPAULHULLAND10701
MBENGROVE97601
FHARRIETBROWN6451261
MPETERWALL2152001
MWOEILIN YAP104991
FLISACUNNINGHAM21841
MCHRISDAY212631
FAnne-MarieTOWNS900821
MMATTHEWWELLS58701
MDAVIDDOBBERSON1921841
MJASONMOSELEY1791711
MSAMKEYTE1271191
MDAMIENDUIGNAN4673231
MMARKORME100301
FVIVIENROBINSON587261
MZULUIRMINGER15801
FTRACYHORTON101901
FVICTORIACARTWRIGHT473631
FALISONDURHAM388621
MPARMYKEITH1451311
FANGIEMILLS-COOPER26481
MMATTHEWSLATER24721
MMATHINKS9361291
MRICHARDROWE62801
FDANETTECALVEY9972901
MADAMKESTERTON5464581
MADAMCORCORAN4843941
MTIMTAYLOR2981071
MGarethBeard51121
FALISONCARR20101
FKYLIEYOUNG105401
MGARRYNEWMAN4193701
MCHRISJEWKES65301
MALEXANDERLISTER8466431
MKRISTOPHERKELLY6274791
MANDYPAGE4521491
MIANKENNEDY350601
MJAMESTHORPE6441051
MDAVIDCONWAY23501
MROBERTLUNN107801
MDanielWilkes7976121
MAdamThompson82791
MAALDERTPRINS2031771
MADRIANCUTLER3521251
MLeeDennis306851
FNINABAXTER9961071
MSIMONLEYSHON69801
MDAVIDMARSH6485221
FEMMAKELSEY7311961
MDUNCANMCLACHLAN307481
FSARAHFARRIER934931
MRobertBlack6771721
MADRIANCAFFERY29101
FSARAFORD111801
MANTONYCONNIFF3102731
MGARETHWEBBER4001361
FNEILAMSULTAN10291151
FREBEKAHSTEPHENS74501
MFREDDIEINGLEBY1241191
MROBERTBURDESS11047531
MPETERROGERS7795581
MPRAVINPATEL6111201
FELIZABETHCLUTTERBUCK712491
FANNAPERRY33801
FCARLAGEORGE10753341
MKEVROWLEY2972651
FLINDSEYPLASKITT279491
FSARAHGRIMES445281
MGARETHHIDES386641
MJAMESCOLDICOTT25601
FAZRABI79001
MMarkCLARKE11107541
MDavidMOULD1391301
MANDREWPAGE2782291
MEDBANKS821
MNigelGaskin2661
MJOHNFAIRLEY7481601
MPAULHENLEY36601
FPAULINABIELA118901
MOLIVERHOPKINS29291
MSimonDay4603761
FJANEEVANS315631
MCHRISTILEY492671
MPhilGRIFFITHS426731
MLeighSTUBBS1001
MMICHAELASHWIN11117551
MPETERWALTERS26261
MGARETHMOSS56131
MPAULGRIFFITHS7822001
MBENCLUROE42501
FKERRYFLEMING9622701
MCHRISTOPHERMCCANN85841
FSARAHBEDDOES8252491
MGARETHBOWNES3512701
MSUSPATEL5391121
FHELENHACK464241
MDAVIDANTCLIFF75101
FMICHELLEFOTHERGILL87701
MRICHARDMOORE2011931
FSusanSilk6371201
MMARKSIGLEY1121051
MJONATHONGREEN115221
MCHARLESBAMFORD116351
FKIRSTYMETSON46901
FSUSANRYAN9012331
MANDREWCOWDRILL1551501
MADAMASHMORE91871
FHANNAHCLANCY581411
MRACHELMCINTOSH501861
MAKMALELLAHI1701
FJaneQuinn92301
MIANGARDNER2081991
MDAVEPOWERS2852591
MKARLFOSTER42421
FJENDALE15971
FMarianAllen852201
MKEVINO'REILLY3593251
MSTEPHENBICKERTON102961
FEMILYSWAN4201171
MDEREKBRODERICK6221221
FKatieTEMPLAR537181
MJAMESBEADLE8201
MLEESUTCLIFFE95801
FSALLYPUZEY6931431
MMatthewBRAGG2172021
FHETTYBOSTOCK8611
MKULDIPSINGH203511
MTONYDUTTON194541
MCARLSIMPSON57101
MPaulGriffitha5694751
MSTEVEEBBAGE5224431
MSAMMILLINGTON21211
MJASONSTEPHENSON4533171
MIANHALL233661
MANDREWSCOTT5741541
MAUSTENSTANLEY13301
MDAVIDPIGOTT100201
MKARLFLETCHER4784121
MMARKKEATING4353581
FHANNAHGREEN129101
MJOHNBEAVIS247971
MPHILSTOCK234391
MBENLYONS61101
FJENANSLOW372371
FJANETTHOMPSON6961791
FLEIGHMARSHALL4911551
MNigelSmith6081411
MSTEPHENJEAVONS610631
MJAMESPENNY18201
FRACHELWINCH497951
FALEXSINCLAIR166171
MChrisrianPENEISL3011081
FSARASNEDDON959621
MSTEWARTGRAINGER106001
FRachelTuohey6271151
MNATHANMOORE1601491
MOLIVERHARMAN1891661
MJONWOODHAMS330521
MEDWARDJONES292511
FCOLETTEO'SHAUGHNESSY981651
MSHAUNTAYLOR68001
FBRITTANYELLIS470601
FLEEANNWEST515781
FHANNAHWARD410691
MLEEROBERTS258991
MDAVIDFRANCIS26301
FSALLYHORTON366361
MSimonGROOM56551
MWAYNELITTLER3831321
MIANSMITH72301
MJONKITCHING1371321
MROBERTPEVERELLI7996141
MPHILSWAIN5564381
MJamesPurshouse5441651
FGREERBATTY698121
MLUKEWILLIAMS31801
FSUSANWARD9252451
MLEECAVES2432251
MJAMESMARTIN2642181
MCHRISBARBER423621
MSTEPHENWOODS3711041
Fclarescott17601
MPETEHEYWARD2402291
FJANEKING10423211
FRUBYOOI8342541
MRICHARDPARNELL395931
FJULIESUTTON734531
MROBBIEHOLDEN34901
MROGERWILLIAMS117401
MGILLANSTONE9306821
MMATTTFIELD86831
MANDREWMOSCARDO-PARKER4691521
MNICKCOOPER38301
FLORNAHOLDEN81401
MNATHANWEEKES4363841
FHEATHERDAVIS9792781
MStephenMccann1611501
MLEEKERSHAW3481
MGARETHMORAN57141
MLukeSILLETT7681161
MSTEPHENGARNER40501
FSONIAHAMMERSLEY15001
MDANEASTMENT1931851
MPAULHOGG2882611
MJOHNNEGLENT3372641
FSOPHIEROBERTSON521411
MMATTHEWELLEMAN449781
MSIMONHARDIMAN7001
MANDYDEARN4463921
MCRAIGSCRIVEN11177601
MALEXROWLAND94211
MSIMONMARSH97271
FRAJCHANA801611
MKIERANBINNIE44501
MPBrown10387191
MMATTHEWCHAPMAN16161
MAnthonyHARPER4893971
MMARKJENNINGS3712801
MDAMONTHORNE5631681
FTHELMAPOWELL486131
MJONATHANSMOUT90201
FSARACOOLEY10113011
MEDCOPPINGER46451
MJAMESAPPS27271
MAJISINGH140551
FFRANCESHANCOCK837531
FSOPHIEWARD49801
MKDHUGGA4103631
MANDYFRYER59581
MRICKISAVAGE105981
FAMYKNIGHT4061101
FJANEDEARY604391
MIANTALBOT5301
FSARAHOLYOAK94301
MSAMWAITE2312211
MMARKWILLIAMS3493011
MKIERONPURCHASE67671
FANNELOREARNOLD18891
FKARENHAMES872761
FALISONDURHAM55401
MEDWARDDAVIES7115641
MRichardElwell771
MDAVIDSANDFORD645771
MMICHAELJEFFS5581331
MDEREKHATELEY11601
MMARKCOOLEY98401
FANNASANDERS7081461
FSHELLYMADDISON-CLARKE6151421
MSIMONLOBB22561
FCAROLINESEYMOUR907851
MPETERBROOKES59401
MPAOLOFRANCISCO6475211
MIVANGHOUSE2422241
FLYNDAELMORE4731461
FNICOLALONG593291
MANDREWFALCONER16501
FKATIEPRESTON102601
MDANIELFURZE1901821
FLOUISEGRAMSON5431131
MIANWHITE274221
FTAMARAKENNEDY25671
MSTEVEPAGETT9441841
FKIMKAUR8792191
MSTUARTPHILPOTT49491
MMarkBaller2722481
MMARKROBINSON5201621
MSTUARTSKITT20901
FGEORGINAMEIGH66101
MMATTWILKINSON1821741
MMARCMADDISON7886081
MDONALDHYDE7415421
MIANMORGAN243951
FALISONWHITE39581
MLEESHEARWOOD24201
FJeanJAMES8882231
MDAVIDANDREWS6034661
MGARRYPEASLAND2101801
MLEERADLEY3651261
FTRACEYSMITH10021091
MJAMESRALSTON70601
MKIERANDEEPKAHROD7816041
FSUSANFARRELLY10193051
MMANJITPAHAL8145721
FRachelO'dwyer23041
MMATTHEWGIRLING6851081
MPAULTAYLOR30001
FKERRYSHARP112401
MGARETHSMITH5484591
MRobKendrick6484921
MJOHNRICHARDS4061371
FKATEHOVEY354121
FCHRISTINESKERMER001
FJACQUELINETIMMIS75501
MDAVIDIRONS1411361
MLEWISABLETT5524621
FJULIEHARDIMAN440791
MNeilGrey192151
MTonyMahil9691891
FKATIELEE116101
MStephenArnold89881
FELLENFINCH-SIEG300351
MVAHIDBAKHAT2862351
FJOCLIFFE454321
FKIMLEAKE79701
MGARYMALLABER4053611
MMARKCOOLEY8256311
MDANNYNICHOLLS1551451
FJANEPUGH173191
MMIKEBERRY16101
MHARRYLIVER38201
MFiyasFAYAD119501
MDOUGLASWARDLAW3553231
MPETRSTEFAN1781651
MSTEVENTHOMPSON3232541
FSUZANNESAUNDERS-BLUNDELL503371
MPARASPATEL432751
MJOHNLEWIS68201
FDAISYINMAN84001
MRAYCARTWRIGHT5944941
MAZADULHOQ6965531
MHAROLDWILLIAMS81811
MMARTINPERRY71191
MANDREWFREEMAN80161
MANTHONYCLAPP7882031
MNICKHUSKINSON39391
MANDYFORD2562361
FAMANDAPENZER357831
FSUSANBUCKLEY546481
MDAVIDHURDISS4701231
FShahidaYates69401
MRYANNSHIELDS88601
FLOUISEBROOKES370561
MMICHAELHAVARD991
MTHOMASNASH122361
FAWHITE47801
FKERRYSEASTON10243091
MSTEPHENDOSWELL3933301
MEUSTACEJOHNSON3902901
FELIZABETHROBERTS588561
MPeterThompson507531
MLEEKERSHAW3001
FJULIABENNETT92901
MJOEGARCIA6595281
FCLAIREFILMER5971351
MJustanAthlete49491
MPAULO'DONNELL169651
MRichardWILLETTS161481
FVICTORIAWOODS859741
MCHRISPARKER53401
MDAVIDJARRETT3973551
MJONATHANMAYES1451401
MANDYTATMAN1851711
FAimiGOLD631481
FMAXINECLANSEY544201
MDAVIDWILSON9301
MSTUARTHORDEN7235311
MMALKITSINGH SUND93901
MBENTHOMPSON210831
FJOANNEWILKINSON58001
MEARLPIGGOTT-SMITH5054321
MJAMESCOMISKEY3643291
MMATTHEWKEARS1731611
FMICHELLEPARKES4591381
MRICHARDGLENNAN5801381
MPhilEvans14301
FFLORENCEBRITTON100901
MSTEVENBURTON11167591
MMARKBOULD3142771
MMICHAELTURNER1351241
MMATTHEWHEPWOOD255401
MGRANTHUXHAM240411
FPHILLIPAFAULKNER927671
FSARAHHARNETT61801
MADNAANQURESHI8606501
FSUSANPALMER8912251
MPAULCANNON5414301
FCORINNAO'CONNOR159161
MAdrianTaylor188531
MCHRISFALCONER19001
FFATIMALACROIX104601
FELAINEWONG286271
FGERALDEENLYNCH174201
MSCOTTLILLY309491
MGRANTKENNEDY276471
MRAYTAYLOR966911
FEmmaGRIFFITHS637441
MSTEVEINGLEBY21801
MHARMINDERSOMAL106901
MEmmanuelFabuya10137121
MMICHAELSHAW8375821
FKIMMCENERY196261
FEMILYCLAY341171
FANNEINSTON989801
FCLAREFOGDEN68801
MGERARDMCGUINNESS3373081
MANDREWBIRCH8826621
MALFZEUNER6444881
FELAINEKNOTT575131
MSEANWHAN6691691
MSteveWILKES27701
MPAULCAMPBELL110701
FRACHELWESTON395641
FKRISTYGREYLING232401
MCAMMELLOR391541
MADAMTHOMPSON337591
MPHILLIPSTRIDE10221361
FCHRISTINEFOSS9242441
FKIRSTIMALPASS462851
MLeonClifford278431
MAndyMunford325271
FHEIDITCHAHARIWSKIJ704381
MNESANMACPHERSON33101
FTRACICLARKE114601
MMARTINMAHON4663801
FREBECCAPARRY433261
MNeilJefferson24101
MJASONCRISP78301
MCOLEMANDOYLE8786601
FSarahCASSERLEY7422001
FMARIEO'NEILL111
MDanielBRAZIER18101
MMATTHEWHOBBS7401121
MDAVIDCURTIS35501
FNATALIEREA118001
MASHLEYROBERTSON4543981
MIANLAKE1451361
FJAYNEHUGHES307591
FJANEBARRETT477231
FELAINEPLADGEMAN41791
FOliviaGAVIN96001
MMARKCOSENS82401
FLINDAMCVEIGH6211131
FJOANNEMORRIS10463241
MTomPRAKASH001
MKIRKANDREWS64641
MMATTBUCKLEY47241
MJOHNHALLIWELL65161
MLUKEARGENT7741181
MDAVIDGREEN41301
FJanBrookes9902841
FJudeGlynn388421
MROBINTURTON1341251
MMARKROUGHTON3442681
MSIMONOLLIFF531481
MPETERCRUMPTON40201
MShaunvirMahil3072871
FMANDYKNOWLES4051091
MROBINWISE106411
MROBERTMOTTRAM-JONES106251
MJONMITCHINSON8112081
FMAXLACEBY45201
MCHRISKENT7595891
MEAMONNKELLY2142051
MJamesEvans1131061
FLAURAJAMIESON377941
MKEITHKERWIN5711701
FEMILYMCQUEEN49411
MNIGELEDGINTON601
FVICTORIABURROWS9442601
MDANIELWILLIAMS13131
MPAULSTEAD34341
FNICOLASPRING14861
FNATASHADOYLE14721
MLAURABOURTON51101
FKATERIGBY7581701
M PINOLUCCHESI2472291
MMICKJONES4122981
FMAXINEDE VILLE614461
FLUCYKEATING528161
MTOMLIDDELL6601
MDavidBirtwistle95101
FCLAREMARTIN468591
MMICHAELSMITH2162011
MDANNYBEUSCH75751
MEDDIESMITH195161
FDEBBIELOUGHRAN18221
FVICKYSHANNON878771
MIANRALPH56201
MPAULPOULTON6875491
MROBSHIPP52511
MGENEDOWNES4463151
MJOHNKINAHAN6521821
MALEXGREEN565961
MDANIELGEY VAN PITTIUS12401
MCHRISMORLEY99201
FDEIRDREDOBSON7231531
MMATTGRIFFITHS4533721
MNEILLAVELLE232911
MCHRISCANHAM225641
MAMARJITBAHRA60101
FCarolineRobertson6381211
MNIALLBRENNAN2132041
MJOELO'SULLIVAN4923991
MSIMONREDFERN4823291
FCLAREVAN DEN BOS600371
MELLIOTBROWNE17301
FANNELISEJENSEN103301
MKEITHBURNESS8355811
MCOLINFRANCE1571431
MDAVEGRAHAM283681
MJAMESBANKS262441
FMICHELLECOOK952951
MSCOTTBURTON64401
MTIMBYNG8456421
MCHRISBOOKER7736001
FLAURABARLOW5881321
MIANDYUS268641
FYVONNEMARSHALL31681
MYEHTUN OO283781
FANNABELHAMILTON67001
MMARKBRAMMER1711651
FBARBARAPARTRIDGE8101881
FJulieHolmes6791691
MSTUARTTRANTER386881
MSTEVENRYALL6561641
FCWHITEHOUSE25401
MPETERRUDD109101
MDAVEWEBB4383861
FSARAHDOWN7852241
MJONATHANPARKER2161861
MCHRISBAGNALL374531
MMICHAELSMITH320971
MJOHNCARRINGTON1008181
MJACKMCMAHON71601
MRICHARDHEMUS9997091
MPATRICKSIMPSON2612481
MLARRYCHAMBERS6935161
MRichardGuest147101
MDAVIDLONG641
MMATTHEWSADLER6911091
MIANTANDY113001
MJASONGITTINS2232061
FALISONPOWER255431
MPAULWHITTINGHAM4161421
MOLLIESILLETT361621
MCHRISTOPHERHYDE11111
FDIANESYLVESTER470881
MColinButler4071381
MPAULROUND411
FELAINEWHITE9092371
FTAHSINVELJI8432581
MRICHARDHODKINSON2932391
MANDREWLAW4611001
MCARLSLATER49301
MROBERTTURNER80301
FREBECCAWHITE8271961
MAMITRAO9136741
FKateTemplar401661
MJOHNWILSON3322611
MGREGJONES2471
FVALMCINTOSH39401
MMUNNARAHMAN120101
MKIERANFYFE1121081
MNEILJONES2362181
MTIMBOWKER3292581
FSAMANTHADAVIS511381
FBevHart57301
MPAULEDGERTON84901
FANGELACOLES10983491
MCLIVECROWE8011
MJONATHANBOWEN88221
MKEITHCOOPER43701
MDAVIDBYTHEWAY9506871
MSimonHardiman661
MGRAHAMROBINSON6094691
MWILLIAMBRADLEY554111
MPaulQuinn29201
FLOUISEDAVIES10933461
MANDYCHECKETTS2342161
MMATHIEUMARILLY18181
MSTEPHENPITT130521
FNATALIETURNBULL13041
MNIGELBRAITHWAITE48601
MMARKGARRETT5504601
MJONATHANHAMMOND20201
FMAGGIECURTIS336421
MNICCARTER3982931
MRICHARDBRAIN596731
MBENBEESON515871
MANDREWNICOLL3801
FMINDIKAUR93501
MMICHAELSALMON6405181
MCRAIGGIBSON3593071
MNICKCOOPER177481
MTomJUMES16731
MTONYCALLOWAY8651751
MSteveRADFORD54501
MASHLEYHODGKINS3933511
MJAMESSTONELEY2212121
FGEORGINAPRICE6061391
FJANEYOUNG4331241
FCLAREREDDAN638501
MGARETHSMITH550951
MMATTHEWCAUSIER10201
FNATALIEGRAYSON97401
FJENNIFERWALLIS10473251
MLeoHallihan1511411
MGAVINDENHAM103981
MKELVINCOOPER217861
FFELICITYRENNIE21141
FHELENCHEUNG899571
MMICHAELSETARO58601
MIANTALBOT21211
MIANPAYNE3383091
MRICHARDBOWKER3272881
MALANSPITTLE4663221
FSUSANEVANS586251
MMIKEMCGRATH15601
MCHRISTOPHERHACKETT101701
FSARAHSMITH269141
FSARAH-JANEPASKIN6981811
MPETERSIMPSON1441301
FHILARYLE GEYT26371
MSTEPHENMEIGH246771
FKATHRYNSIMPSON935611
FTAMARASAVAGE62601
FKARENMORRIS450561
MLEIGHRICHARDS3322921
MPAULWESTON144571
MROBERTJACKSON622651
MROBYOUNG19801
MCHRISTHORNTON105301
MCHRISTOPHERWHITING4133661
FRUTHBURTON7642161
FJOCELYNGRANGER416491
MBRENDONFOWLER3853441
FJENNYKELLY6261481
MPAULGRIFFITHS2941061
FANNELEENARNOLD643291
MPaulVOWLES23201
FDAWNMCCALL107701
MFDolan9466851
MJOHNSUFFIELD4283551
MNICKHAIGH2021761
MGRAEMEKETTLEWELL3501241
MChristopherCHEATLE305251
MROBERTJACK995941
FKARONMAGUIRE69701
MROBERTSTOKES4303801
FSamHENDERSON8492051
MJOHNHOLCROFT6584971
FANGELADEACON27031
MWILLIAMSPANFELNER9401821
MSTEVECOOK28901
FANNIEALLMARK111701
FKARENDOWEY6241471
MTHOMASHARDY2391991
MMATTREID399561
FHELENBEEVER344131
FLISAEDWARDS10281141
FJENNIFERLENNOX74401
MMARTYNBULLARD1151111
FMARYORTON10793381
FFRANZISKALYCETT7051841
MJOSEPHATHERTON10781
MDanielBarnett491831
MSTEVEDOSWELL711741
MIANNICHOLSON33701
FSENMUSTAFA115201
FELOISELEE4211
FJOANNASTEVENS444201
FLAURAO'NEILL38561
MGAZMORAN6301
FFELICITYHARDING78901
MSIMONCHARLTON6945511
MPeterWILLIAMS5044311
MSamSMITH2392211
MSIMONKIMBERLEY1411281
MTOMHOBBINS751
MDOUGLASTALBOT2551
MMARTINCOOPER7471591
FHELENHENRY36501
MBARTEKBIELA118801
FPATPOULTON358341
FHAYLEYWEBB6281491
FDIANEWELCH313621
MSIMONBISSETT4901061
FJULIEWILLIAMS425201
MDavidDobberson9001
MDANIELHARRIS83201
FJOANNAPRICE11073541
MDAVEEVANS8856641
MPAULBUTLER1181101
MTERRYBATES5531
MROYSALT72191
FCAZZMCLOUGHLIN781501
MMATTPHILLIPS42301
MRobertRyan1431381
MUPKARJHEETA5164381
MDARRENHARVEY5804511
FRACHELPARKER350801
MCAROLCARTWIGHT5381111
MSTEPHENPLUMMER4631211
FANDREABRAZIER84201
MMATTHEWHARRIS46461
MPHILHOLDEN88871
MGARYFOSTER3922911
MDARRENMOSELEY114441
MSCOTTAHEARNE112341
MANDREWLLOYD8171211
MNICKYWATSON46801
FJULIATAYLOR9042341
FSUSIFOEHL306201
MROBERTMURDOCH5674441
FABIGAILPRESTLETON580401
MJAMESKETTERINGHAM1601
MBILLGREEN92201
MErrolCumberbatch5074331
MBARRYWHITEHOUSE7885641
MMARTYNSMITH41411
MPINOLUCCHESI158421
MBERTRAMJIM153411
FAIMEEWOOD851701
FCAROLYNRAVEN52201
FErsulineWhittle311221
MEdwardAshby8096221
MDOUGLASTALBOT47461
FPAULINEALLEN4191161
FZOEWATTS620601
FNATALIEKEANE536321
MRAYBOWYER95701
MJEREMYDAWSON5874881
FPENELOPEBARBER12581
MPHILIPWHITBY84841
MANDREWHAMLEY201781
MGARETHVESTY193341
FJILLTREVOR885231
MDANIELHARRINGTON57001
MCHRISTOPHERGARRATT1131091
FSUSANKNIGHT7391581
MJAMESMYERS3122751
UNKNOWN45201
MRICHARDTHOMPSON37201
MDeanEdwards13201
FTRACEYFIRKINS99901
MBRENDANMCCANN4043601
FLORRAINEPALMER7401991
MKARLJOHNS1271181
MDALECOLEY246381
MCHRISVURLEY231381
FMELISSABENNETT920911
FZOEELLERAY60901
FRONA-DEEHANCOX11083551
MMATTWILLS1681561
MMIREKMALINAWESH4903341
MCOLINFRANCE453411
MROBERTBANKS607621
MJAKESEDGEMORE18001
FANNEBRIMACOMBE103901
MJAMIEHAWKSWOOD10147131
FTRACYMEADOWS457831
MANDREWSINCLAIR1651491
MTIMNEWBERRY299471
MIANHUGHES269741
FSARAHAVERY65201
FEMMATILLEY105901
MJUSTINTYTLER6765411
MROGERWILLIAMS8275781
MDAVIDDREW1881651
MSTEVEPHILLIPS324281
FLISAHANDLEY9801041
FCARMELFOREST67901
MJOHNATHANMORRIS9686971
FRACHELROBERTS7582111
MALANDAVIES426361
MRUPERTBOEX5341471
MARRANCHILD6621061
MWILLIAMEDWARDS26201
MANTHONYSHARPE109701
MROBERTFENTON1751631
FEMMAHASSLEDON225381
MNEILCHURCHILL3821311
FLARAWOOD10141121
MJEFFREYLEE72201
MPHILPACE6955521
MNEILRIGBY7055601
FRACHELTUCKEY5591191
MRogerBeddard18611
MMarkHomer11471
MGARYPRICE6971791
FSALLYGAMSTON31501
FLEANNEWILLIAMS113901
FMANJITRAI6891391
MANDREWUNWIN3282891
FLOESHARTMAN262461
MANTHONYSIDEBOTTOM422611
MANDREWCOLLINS3701031
MSTUARTBORTHWICK77501
MPeterHANSON9516881
MPETERELLEMAN10947481
FSTEVIE-LEEGOODWIN227181
MMATTHEWELLIS3371191
MMATHEWHUBBARD1121
MAlexBIRD7321861
MNICHOLASSAXTON34701
FKATESENTER117301
FLouiseWood7421611
MALEXANDERSEXTON85821
FLEANNEBRITTLE468281
MDANJONES410681
MNEILCLARK27301
FKARENPALMER81101
MSTUARTCHAPMAN10597311
MRobKelly3783201
MMATTHYDE33181
MSTEVERICHARDS7671971
MTREVORWILLIAMS40401
FCHARLOTTEDEAN34301
MPAULCASTLEDINE-PEARCE7685511
FANNESTUDD519401
FJOYFRIESNER446111
MGARYBRAID85901
MNEILSTRACEY9351
MAIDANDAUNCEY9621
FKATHLEENOLIVER800171
MCHRISPRESTON44401
MA NOther8006151
MSIMONJACKSON28281
FKIRSTYMORE7381971
MCOLLINSLATER3702791
FGEORGINADENTON562511
MPAULHOLLOWAY70001
FNIKKIWOOTTON90101
MDAVIDHAMMERSLEY7435821
MJOHNCASSELLS7335371
MCHASMITTON25251
MPHILLIPDAVIES137241
MDARRENCLARKE139361
MPHILWHELAN8362131
MPETERSWIFT49701
FClaireThomas1111
MDEREKLORD55541
MNICHOLASMURPHY7555461
FJANEMARCUS4041081
MCRAIGSTERLING6031761
MTANHUSSAIN5211441
MJASONHOLYOAK94201
MNATHANHARDY9867041
FPamMcentee446811
MGARYTURNER66661
MROGERBILSBY187141
FSONIALOUISE HAMMERSLEY17431
FGEMMADON CAROLIS871551
MJONATHANHOPE55301
MDAVIDSANDFORD10357181
MSeanGRIFFITHS6294801
FMICHELLEPAYNE4391281
MMATTEDGAR644761
MEDDIEBROADLEY5571321
MCHRISTPHERHYDE11501
MAndrewDoodson98201
FYASMINMOHIDIN10643301
MMarkSHAW1421331
FSAMSMITH11061
FREBECCASIMS224111
MSTACEYMR PHILLIPS217621
FJANETALLPORT66001
MSEBASTIANSPRICK4253751
MIainLEWIS1091021
MROBERTMUNN4723251
MNEILGRIFFITHS4081181
FSUEGRANT592281
MNICHOLASKTORI16401
FELAINECOLBOURNE102501
FROBINELLIS9362531
MROBERTBIONDI1541441
MJOHNSPEAKMAN1501361
MLOUSMITH273651
FJULIAWALSH25541
FTRACEYWHARTON943731
MMARKHIGGINS63501
FKARENSHEPHERD9952881
MAdamScott32321
MCHRISJACKSON2772521
MTIMOTHYMARSHALL5581671
MIANPINCHER2451
FCHANDANIJOSHI629271
MMAJORRANA20801
FJODUKES65901
FHANNAHSLOSARSKI375391
MPHILLIPGUEST1761641
FEMILYSMITH579541
MRAVINDERMAHANDRU6761711
FJANALLPORT64981
MANDYTATMAN24001
FLUCYHARRIS108401
MCHRISTHOMSON7265721
FSUEHARLEY7462031
MMICHAELROTHERHAM2091791
MBOBBANKS363301
MSUNILSINGH GORAYA1001101
FLYNDSEYHADLEY70401
MGAVINEDWARDS7946111
MROBERTBULL7005551
MWAYNEHUNT4783881
FKristinaNewton35561
MARTHURZAMMIT204591
MKEITHHARMON684711
MADAMSMITH43431
MEDWARDBROADHURST4143451
MROYPARKES405331
MANDREWMALONE001
MSTEPHENCOOPER75201
MBENCOLLINS5114341
FNICOLADEMAGALSKI9452611
FVICTORIAGENT7301951
MDarronFarley35191
FJULIEWATERS717501
MRANKEYBATTA116001
MMICHAELCRIPPS1871791
FMargaretThomas5161041
MYOUSHARSHEEKOI2852341
FSTEPHANIEANDREW453311
MDUNCANCLARK8601
MJOHNTOOTH3773381
FKATYSEEL8682131
MGARETHFATCHETT3412961
MCHRISTOPHERBROWN1541
MMIKECLAYTON119401
MEWANMCPHERSON1441391
FSARAHCASTLEDINE-PEARCE7692181
FDONNAHOWLES322681
FSUZANNEHARRIS501361
MROBERTCURTIS28201
FMOLLYLAWRENCE83901
MLUKENICHOLLS6245111
MRobertSmith3693331
MADAMGLAZZARD97941
MKEITHHUDSON70181
FANITAHOWE7911
MJONATHANHYDE7872021
MSIMONHARDIMAN43001
MStephenBLOOMER5274451
MJAMESPENNY2932751
MSTEVEPROBYN4183491
MKEITHDAVIES3562731
FSUSANHOUBEN545351
MTONYSTUCHFIELD4691311
FJESSICAMARSH100001
MPAULDUNN88401
MTONYGARRATT1671611
MRICHARDBRITTAIN001
MSTEVEBOWMAN771
MJEFFMATHIESON121461
MJUSTINDILKS121151
MDAVIDFIDDLER8232101
MLEEHARRIS47601
MSTEVENBURCH2452341
FCARLALESLIE10233081
MOwenCooper5084111
FDONNASIBERRY389991
FLAURAKIRWAN586421
MDAVIDJARMAN2701
FKATIEPUDNEY7891811
FHILARYHOLLINGTON7602131
MDAVESHEPPARD47471
MPhilippROLFSHAGEN166291
MSeanGREASLEY160451
MBRIANHAWKES8582171
FHELENCERESA53301
FJUSTINESHAW10433221
MDAVIDWILSON26261
MMARTINDOHERTY4253041
FTRACEYWALLIS630471
MFREDVAN ARKEL8901
MSTEVEHOTCHKISS96501
MPAULHILL9056711
MNOELKELLEHER4373601
MTOMDAVIES92891
MTREVORLUDLOW209531
MDARRENSTREET202351
MGLYNHODGKISS57901
MPaulSpriggs3222951
FKARENBARTLETT581961
MROBEVERETT2612391
MALANFARMER59141
FCAROLINEFLAVELL579221
MRENATOMUSSI14201
FMARYORTON100801
MDANMERRINGTON7465831
MCARLBAILEY1311221
MLESLIESIMMONS1341231
FNATASHAATKINSON25461
MDANIELJONES239401
FSUEKINSELLA926661
FKATEHODGKINS61701
FHELENPIKE149101
FPAULAMCCANN61511
MFRANCISDEERY18901
FEMMABALLANGER104501
MARIFPATEL6414851
MOLIVERSTOKES1721541
MPaulHASSON30841
MRICHARDVARLEY275851
FLYNNETAYLOR965261
MSimonRich21701
FSTEPHANIELITTLE106801
MBenSmith7475841
MBRENDONASPREY7325361
FCLAIREFIELDEN195251
MDUNCANCRESSWELL3401211
MRICHARDBRAIN9881321
FEMMALOUISE STEVENSON68701
MIanGODDARD8636511
FBARBARAMORAN6571611
MADAMTHOMPSON184731
MGRAEMEHODGES66831
MBRIANPRESTON27601
FLISASTANLEY110601
FRachaelLine321271
MTHOMASSKIDMORE3943311
MMAGNUSSELLING2311921
MLEETHE PEE TURNBULL390901
MDAVIDASHMORE336931
FPAULACIL10211131
MRICHARDMERRYMAN73401
MCHRISGRIFFIN3393101
MNEILRICHARDS7025201
FLeahMarsden359181
MDEANSTEELES7031571
MDEREKMCDONAGH32901
FSHARONROWLEY114501
FVICKYMITCHELL10923451
MPHILIPRADCLIFFE6374831
FCHRISBURKE269481
FSARAHTOWNSEND432221
FDEBBIEO'HANLON62701
MDAFYDDNELSON2622491
MROBERTMULLER6665341
MStefanPRIEST8155731
MANDREWHALIDAY221
MNEILHODSON35401
FMELISSABENNETT117901
FDIANADHALIWAL6911411
MHARRYHILL3503021
MKEITHFELLOWS3062471
MCLIVEROSE476411
MMartinGibson25801
MGRAHAMKELLY82201
FKATHRYNDOUDICAN501731
FSAMANTHACHAPLIN7331561
FTASNIMATIEA8332531
MTREVORALLPORT4621
FDONNAMCALLISTER6421
MPETERLUKER7731171
MMICHAELSTEPHENSON41201
MRICHARDLEAKE2972791
FJOSIEGOODBY5681241
FNAEMIKILBEY343751
MMACKADAMS5291101
FJENNIFERSHACKLEY455121
MROBERTWHITBY86701
MSTEVEHOLDING9226801
MAndrewHALES8766591
MGAVINELLIS72721
MDANLARKIN105401
FKERRYHENDERSON8482041
MRobParkes6725071
FSUZYSCRIVEN376931
FSTEPHANIEBATH569121
MDENNISHANDY4931391
MSimonRENDALL501
MRICHARDWAKELAM4914211
FEMMACARTER6211441
MCOLINDAVIES33331
MMATTHEWMASON146271
MTIMOTHYWOODALL145291
FKATHERINEHACKETT842661
FLOUISEGOULD50801
FKeriWhaley8742171
MANILGUPTA72711
MRICHARDPARTRIDGE1181111
FOWENGAIL4111131
MRICHARDCROCHEZ6131781
MTHOMASO'SULLIVAN6401
MDEANCOOK95001
FJENNYGIBBS6441251
MIANMACKENZIE1591481
MJOHNCOOPER74741
MJONADDIS194751
MDAVIDPREECE181121
MDavidSTANTON8772221
MCHRISKIRKUP56001
MKEITHBRIDGEWATER4604041
FAimeeMacphee578951
MIANEVANS40401
MANTHONYNORRIS4453141
MANTHONYSTANLEY651141
MJOHNNICHOLAS56371
MGURMAILSINGH12101
FHELENTOMBLIN99101
MANTHONYPARKES2732591
FJACQUIEBROWN425731
MSCOTTGOLDINGAY1171091
MGLENELMY231571
FLORNAROBERTS59901
MJAYMEDUNCAN-EMERY75741
MSAMDODGE10507241
MLEEHARRIS1631521
MLUKEMURRAY4813281
FCeriWhittaker133341
FKATHRYNRODGERS599231
MSIMONGILL17201
MANTHONYJONES103201
MJOHNCOLLINS7746011
MANDREASSCHELL1171101
MWAYNECOX1561421
MSIMONNEWMAN2811041
MJOHNMALONE261191
FCORINNELIGUORI951761
MPAULHASSON64201
FLISAGRANT6511281
FLIZLEWIS10032931
MGrahamSHERIDAN3092721
MPAULBENNETT138541
FLUCYJOHNSON288101
MSIDMALHI315761
MMIGUELFLORISTAN282491
FJUDITHHINDLEY973791
MPETERDOWSE66901
MMATTTELFORD8366381
FNICOLAIRONS442801
MGEORGETAYLOR499451
FJENNYBENNETT25001
FTONIDANCE109001
MPETERMORRIS9656941
FANNASKEATS318381
MSTEPHENGAUL2151851
FNIVETTEMULLAN373211
MSIMONNEWMAN319961
FANNAOSTOJITSCH10071101
FEMMAWILLIAMS71501
MGODOTAKACS1061031
FLORRAINEGAYTTEN10103001
MNICKCHAPMAN8205761
MMatthewJohnson3691281
MSteveBrookes111
MMURKESHDASSONDI6901751
MMARKPAUL30601
FHANNAHSMITH112901
MPatNorris2001921
FPHILIPPAGREGORY5351111
MALEXHUGHES2542121
MPAULSHIELDS4151411
MGEORGEROGERS3601041
MMarkTurton19301
MJONATHANPOOLE76201
MKentGossmeyer7355791
FZOEDRIVER5621201
MAndrewMoseley4861041
MPETERDIMBLEBY321
MPAULSMITH116601
FTRACYELBRO9082361
MSimonBall8012341
MMARKKAMLOW2922381
FEMMAHODSON460251
MANDYCOLLINS39101
MANDREWLEWIS3142911
MCraigBarnes2031881
MDARRENBARROWS2341
MGRANTMCCAIG4391
MALEXANDERTHORNE7601151
MIANMORETON39201
FSHAJEDARAHMAN120001
MPAULINNES1541491
MALEXHUGHES3513031
MKALNIJJAR3282571
FElanorWOODLOW510331
MLOUIEBROADHURST439771
FGEORGINAWATTS84801
MGREGANDERSON3323051
FSARAHROBINSON10773361
FNICOLADAVIES222351
MMARKCOPE78171
MJASONBROTHERHOOD87211
MMIDGEFERGUSON7931631
FSARAHWIGLEY43601
MJohnFawcett3283011
MMikeTAYLOR2011861
FEMMACALLOW362881
FREBECCAHUGHES553371
MTHOMASFAIRCLOUGH4771351
MJIMGREENWOOD13401
MMATTDEANE89301
MBASAIKMAN4984261
MDAVIDJACKSON2131981
MCARLTURNER17171
MTONYHIGGINS129511
FBeckyHAMPSON12911
FEMMASTEWART829641
MLUKECAIN48501
FESTHERBATHO496721
MRICHARDLAWRENCE59581
FSOFIAASCHETTINO3961041
MMARKTURNER5951741
MPRABINDERSAHONTA5141411
MRICHARDBAYLISS3701
FHILARYROBERTS93401
MRUSSELLHAYWOOD2372261
FGemmaNASH5751271
MJONALCOCK55551
MNICHOLASKTORI176471
MPHILIPTHOMPSON166321
FLYNDSAYKERNUTT864541
MNEILMORGAN4654081
MGURROTKOP2952641
FNAOMIMARTIN4321231
FELIZABETHWARD636631
MBENPAINTER5491501
MDANIELPOVEY10101
FBETHANSHAKESHEFF97301
FSAMANTHAHEMMING10263111
FEMMAJOLLIFFE219171
FAMANDAREAY10051
MMatthewSLATER215851
FBRENDAAVERY21091
FABIGAILSELLORS898811
FLOUISEPASSMORE58501
FJENNIFERHITCHCOTT7531
FVICTORIASWINDELLS4651421
FNICHOLAGREEN9831051
MMATTHEWPEGG58591
MSTEPHENMETSON15501
FKARENPOPE101601
FRACHELTAYLOR10092991
MDAVIDPRIEST5604411
FDEBBIEHOLMES143141
MRICHARDZANETTI261621
MNICHOLASGARNER245421
FHATTIEGROVE933701
MSIMONSHEPHERD62301
FDIANEJONES476661
MNICKMIROSIN6185071
MMARKORCHARD76731
MPAULDAVIS6461241
MANDREWTHOMPSON6211021
MMARKRICKARDS19701
MGRAEMEJONES105201
MGREGSTANDING3443141
FGHAZALAKHAN5541171
MJONGILPIN1801581
MMICHAELCONNOR3353061
MSTUARTBOWLES5384271
FCLAIRESMITH578391
MWESLEYANDRIES6421631
MANDYJONES23101
FKATIECASSIDY107601
FKatherynnDolan9482621
MAnthonyHill54531
MPHILLIPPPARRY2011751
FSARAHCARROLL349161
MANDREWADAMS69601
MJASONBEECH1501451
FCORALIEPEARSON7501661
MALEXMORRISON4413621
MANDREWTHOMPSON102301
FRAJMAHIL968631
MALANMCLOUGHLIN28801
MJAKEENGLISH111201
MSIMONSHEPHERD2752611
MNICKGANDERTON7525451
MADAMDODD2381981
MRabiLAMA398551
MBRIANWHITEHOUSE3431021
FRACHELNAPIER1027731
MPAULFINLEY74301
MNICKMORRIS4934231
MMICHAELSHELTON98971
MDAVIDPARKER5574391
MJUSTINSMITH38211
FRebeccaThorneycroft556211
FALISONFLETCHER33601
FSADAFALTAF115101
MTOMASTLEY331
MMARTINLUDFORD73711
MPAULJAY441371
FDAWNHOLLOWAY72701
MJOHNHARRISON78801
MStephenEDWARDS10977491
MSimonCOLIN7745541
FJOYDALE320661
MBENHARDING641
MSHAUNHOWAT2341
FDEBORAHTALBOTT746441
MSTEFFENKROLL36401
FHANNAHOGLESBY118601
MMATTPOADE4213721
FLAURAWRIGHT303361
MPHILIPCOOK3122501
FSARAHCLIFTON488291
MPETERHICKS4241211
MJAMESSMITH55201
FJENNIFERDAVIES83101
MDANIELSMITH5794841
MSTEVENASKEW10277161
MDAVIDROSE881
MFRANCISDEERY54121
MMRCHRISTOPHER TIMMINS71141
MPAULWADDINGTON3673311
MMARKSAWBRIDGE7135251
MDANNYBRIERLEY3492691
FSHARRONHAWKINS537451
MROBERTGILLAN462431
MNEALSTANLEY47301
MINGOKRESSE87501
FISABELDELGADO RUZ7221521
RUPERTMUCKLOW270481
MSTEVENSIDDALL113431
MRichardLAW111271
FHELENDAVIES46401
FDawnBURNS415481
MJONBEECH2712571
MANDYPEWSEY7285341
FJANETASKER577141
MDANIELLOWRY499851
FTAMMYKIRBY91801
MOWENEVANS1751681
MTEZCOOLING3382951
MCHRISGIBSON40401
MBENPLUMMER15311
MSTEVENMORRIS152301
FPAULANELSON52101
FDENICEHARRIS7441621
MDAVEMILLS7175691
FKERRYCOX5131011
MADRIANSHANNON4183021
FANNEPRITCHETT619421
MPHILIPEWING7901
FANNEDALY95601
MDARRENJONES2882711
MDAVESWAYSLAND5404291
MTONYCOLCLOUGH200771
MJOEKEATING19221
FRACHELBLACKMAN883791
FTRACYRIDINGS56801
MMATTKNIGHT4283781
MGARYWOODHOUSE3132761
FEMILYTITE4511341
FLINDSAYFORDCE657541
MCHRISEDWARDS13101
MCHRISSHUTTLEWORTH99801
FCLAIRE-GILLIANWATT9372541
MDAVIDTAYLOR2071921
FRUTHDUCKWORTH12591
MANDREWSHARPE245961
FHILARYDOMINY919651
FLISAEMBREY9912851
FKELLYGIPSON264231
MYATINSINGAL4893331
MAndyBURTON296821
MJENNYEWER6061001
MKEVINFULLER17901
MGURROTKOP103801
MJONATHANCHUBB4553991
MNEILDAVIES7295351
MTheReal Paul W29671
MBENGEAREY268731
FKATHARINESTANLEY957971
MTULPESHPATEL65101
FRoeEMES6301161
FKulvindarKAUR105801
MCHRISTOPHERPEARCE4183691
MJOHNGAHRS5274181
MMARKDILNOT3231161
FNICOLAGREGG9791031
MNickCockburn67501
MANDREWROBINSON9636931
MRAYWINTERS7685961
FROXANNEWHITE7572101
FALISONWHITE29061
FPATHACKETT56461
MPAULMATTHEWS6611671
MMarkHUGHES26101
MMARKFITZPATRICK109601
MGRANTDAWSON39391
FLOUISEANDREWS224371
MMARVINDUKES3801301
MDANSMITH327561
FAMITROMANS10131111
MLukhvinderSANGER72101
MSIMONGOODWIN64631
FHANNAHDOWN7141891
MNeilTaylor123481
MSTEPHENWOOD113281
FIMOGENRATTLE696471
FALISONVEIRO31401
MSURESHBABU113601
FJOANNABYERS17881
FFAYEMORGAN329401
MGRAHAMWORSLEY421971
MANDILYNCH3661061
FLesleyPYMM91001
FESTELLEHAWKINS77401
FALIDURHAM6111071
MVINCEMCSWEENEY6775421
MNEILTAYLOR6665021
MAndrewOrgill6061771
MDBENT731761
FALEXTURNER117201
MBENHOCKRIDGE80791
MJONWOOD7765551
FJOSEPHINEBLEWITT299551
FFELGRACE MARTIN466271
MDAVIDFELLOWS4091131
FENIDBRAZIER118401
FHILARYHOLT81001
FRACHELNEWTON8442031
FDEBHALE10163021
MTimCox1501401
MBLAISEJENNER2472061
MMATTHEWCHAPMAN32171
MTONYSMITH766791
MDEANSAVAGE40101
FMICHELLEDALE26601
MJOHNPEACH1701641
MANDREWMCLAY28281
FDEBORAHBELL335721
FSUSANDEWEN518301
MNICHOLASLAW4451181
MMikeTaylor28101
FLAURAJONES85801
MHARSHADPATEL1831751
FMONICASHARMA KAPOOR6901401
MMARKPEARSON1781561
MMICHAELBROOKS91191
MRobHORNE94261
FCatherineO'RIORDAN799491
FRICHARDBAGWELL44201
MMATTSPINKS2422311
MPaulBOSSON17171
FNICKYPRECIOUS369901
MSTUARTBEARDSHAW561701
FGILLMOSELEY50901
FDEBBIECOX90001
MLukeSaxton77741
MANDREWEADON-JONES24241
MAIDANCALLAN135531
MGRANTCAMPBELL137271
MMARKWEBB49601
MJAMESHOPE3152921
FTraceyJones187151
FCHRISTINEWEE-JAYDEOKAR4031071
FTRACYHORTON602581
FHELENHILL520301
MTOMHEWITT5001
FEMMAROGERS94101
MPAULWHITTAKER4413891
MSteveJones2202031
MKEVINSUMPUTH65651
MJOHNKEEGAN183131
MSTEVENWILLIAMSON173471
FHELENSIERACKI55001
FADELEGRASSBY258121
MDAVENORTHALL3573241
MGARYWILLIAMS6715061
FJANEDUNTON4381271
MDEANWESTWOOD6431811
MANDYWORSEY98001
MMarkWebster8166271
FKATHLEENWILSON405671
MWILLIAMAYRES1091041
MSTEVENDAVIS223891
MHEINVAN DREUMEL216661
MADAMWARD9051271
MWESSEDMAN59301
FSARABIBIPATEL312231
MANDREWWALKER5964621
FPAULINEDAVENPORT4711451
FLISAWHITEHOUSE961981
MIANTETSILL5911391
MMARKTOMLINSON16301
MPATRICKDOWEN102401
MTOMHOPKINS19191
MMARTINPRESSEY001
MDAVIDHAYNES271421
MCJFORD253791
MCHRISTOPHERROBERTS9421831
MDARRENSMITH63401
MRUSSELLPEARSON25251
MTERRYKYNASTON1801721
MJAMESCARTER74721
MDARRENHEATH35381
MSEANMEREDITH6271041
MSIMONKIMBERLY20701
MWADEHANKINS65801
MJulianAYRES6175061
MGORDONDUFFUS7355391
MANDREWBUTLER86181
MKARLDUDLEY6481471
MStevenCHALKLEY23901
MDAVIDFARMAN108301
MPAULMCGILL2832671
MJERRYGOULD7455431
FSARANNEMORENO208301
FVICKIMAYERS362191
FJANEPUGH31051
FRACHELBARRIE1000701
MDOMMCKENZIE7936101
MSHAUNPAIN2902721
FJACKIEHARRIS6561601
MDavidNorman1491
MCRAIGGREEN29801
MJONMITCHINSON9036701
MCHRISTOPHERBUSST8165741
FSUZANNEHUNTER245411
MSTEVENWILLIAMSON404951
MPAULHASSON35151
FClaireMACORIE1033841
MJOHNHAMPSON75001
MMARTINSTEWART5134361
MBERNARDTAYLOR10837431
MLEWISADSHEAD7675501
MDavidWinterton4731031
Fkerrycorns808531
FLOUISEMARCUS716401
FAMYO'CONNOR115901
FBEATRIXKANIA8231931
MNIGELROBERTS5994641
FSTEPHANIEANDREWS284501
MMARKUSHUBER4491471
MPETERLINES391351
MALANWOODS79401
FSARAHFARRIER10042941
MCIHANORDU4093411
MSTEPHENCLEARY12121
MSTEVETOY1231
MDAVIDMOORCROFT7531131
MJOHNBOYD37601
MKEVINLAKE119301
MGregWillis79781
FMARIABANWELL486911
MDARBYNICHOLAS3192531
FEMMADAWSON498301
MNeilThomas4301171
MALEXPARKER1501
MRHYSHILL83801
MJAMESREECE1251201
MADAMBARNETT11007501
MJULIANVILLAR69311
MARTURSGOROVNVOVS78151
FBARBARAPARTRIDGE786511
MJAGSANGHA42901
MDAVIDBISSELL3623101
MPETERKEARSEY3552721
FANNHUTCHINSON543101
MJamesWebster468811
FHayleyJONES99401
FCHARLIEBAXTER88301
FHELENTAYLOR563921
FSARAHODELL6521581
MDAVIDIRONS12031
MJOHNLOWE8222091
MDARRENHEVEY47501
FLYNDSEYSCRAGG276151
FCATHERINEPERRY15661
MJUSTINEDWARDS4873961
MGRAHAMFISHER3882891
FHELENWASHBROOK585551
MJOHNGLEDHILL505511
FLINDASODERLUND92701
MSTEVENBRAIN6655331
MPaulGreen45441
MPAULMCKEENEY46461
FCHRISSYBISHOP16521
MPINOPEEWEELUCCHESI159441
FASHLEYKOLBERG856731
MPHILHAMPSHIRE52801
MMARKBONHAM-CARTER2462351
FSALLYHALL8862221
MDARRONFARLEY37371
FELEANORWADLOW4241201
FKARENBRYAN628461
FELILUNDBERG THOMASSEN542191
MSIMONWHIGHAM8801
FGEORGEKETTLE96401
FKIMLESTER11063531
FTERESACOUPLAND7752211
MRICHARDSTONES208821
MSTUARTFOLLOWS200561
MDAVIDSANDFORD8911251
MCHRISTHOMPSON57701
MMICHAELPALMER2532421
FVICTORIAWILLIAMS9492631
MJEFFREYZEUNER4553731
FREBEKAHSIMMONS4571371
FLOUISECULLIS949751
MNICKMCQUEEN57881
FLESLEYDALGLEISH100701
FKERRYDUDGEON10052951
MJOSHUABURLEY8415851
MANDREWHURD1331221
MGUYDALY253191
FNICYMORGAN10633291
FLEANNERIMMER8151891
FREBECCAFOX292301
FALISONLEESON4961591
FJACQUIEEDDLESTON614311
FMARIEBEDDOWS12051
MStephenInman2091941
MEDWARDBRADY1711531
MNEILTURNBULL305751
MDAVIDRW HEMINGWAY274201
FHARJITKANG964771
MEUANLOCKWOOD106701
MAdamJones10737401
MPETERCLEAR5644431
MJAMESSUTTON1941701
FCAROLINEELLIS338111
FSUELAMBETH9871061
MCHRISFLOWER68601
MPhilipLEAVY1891811
FSARAHPEARSON7611711
FLAURAMUTCH5141021
FALISONDURHAM328131
MPETERKAY752771
FCATHERINEADLAM667321
MMIKEPEARSON27501
MTAJEGILL110501
FLisaKNIGHT260221
MSEANTHOMPSON2301911
MNICHOLASWHITE388891
MPETERGRIFFITHS334291
MSAMUELTUDOR1020111
MGRAHAMSALTERS73301
MJONATHANSHERMAN2472361
FLISASWINGLER8502061
FDELYTHJUDD7001821
MSteveThompson3451221
MHowardPrice312871
FEKATERINAMELLING32701
FPatriciaStack114401
FHELENMOUZAKITIS444541
MSTEVEWHITTENBURY6434871
FSAMANTHACASELEY268471
FKULLYJUDGE-JUTY429251
MNATHANAPPLEBY3751091
MKEVINSECKER7801
FSALLYWALTERS78001
MLIAMBATES1491441
MMatWELLS3052691
MJOHNBROOM111
MSIMONMCNAMEE1691
MSAMBROOMHALL35301
FVIKICOOPER117801
FCLAIREJUKES399431
MMATTHEWGUY5044071
FDEBORAHHULL305581
MMARTINHEATON4741541
MNICHOLASHART415691
MMarkSmith86401
MKARLSAUNDERS40401
FOLIVIABAGGOTT7211511
FYASMINSHAKARCHY8422571
MALEXSMITH2211871
MHDUGGAL45101
MNEILWILLIAMS63111
MDAVIDMORLEY7721621
FROSIEBROOKS41001
FHAYLEYLEA5651221
MMELJONES3422671
FJANICEWAINWRIGHT528321
FSARAHHARNETT454111
MSTEVEMOSS67801
FRUTHDYTE86601
MJAMIECLARK4974251
MPETERHICKS104391
MPETERSARSON10311
MANDREWHANNON45001
MHENRYDEL ROSARIO9616921
FDawnGreen353311
MALEXANDERBIRD1581471
FJUDYSTOKES375921
FCLAIREWILDING568531
MDENIZBILGE492841
MSTEVECUNNINGHAM301
FLEANNECALLAHAN10393201
MIanMaullin5214151
MRICHARDMARRIS32321
MHENRYBAGLEY145261
MCraigDAWSON144281
MROBERTKITTLER8412151
MRAVINDERJOHAL8076201
MMICHAELGUEST4793891
FCELIABATES612151
MCHRISHINKS526901
MKEITHPRITCHARD6001
FANNASTANLEY94901
MTOMMYDEMPSEY2322221
MGORDONELCOCK8395841
MANDREWWALKER73731
MEDWARDROWLAND193311
MSTEPHENO'DONNELL180491
FKIRSTYASHWORTH876561
MVINCENTCARDEN55901
FJaynePerry363351
MMICHAELRAINBOW8666541
MDAVIDHALFORD29291
MRANBIRSINGH SAHOTA4443131
FKALPANAPAREKH650651
FCOLINWATSON562211
MANDREWGRINSTED12001
FTIFFANYLEPOUTRE99001
MGARYBURTON10527261
MNICKBROWN4003351
MCRAIGGOLDINGAY1161081
MEDMCDONALD229901
MRICHARDMURRAY222701
FTRACEYWETTON912891
MCRAIGBAXTER59801
MADRIANCHAMBERS7786031
FRACHELOLIVERIO530831
MRICHARDPEARSON4453651
MMARCUSRICHARDSON4803271
FHARBYSONDHI598361
FLYNDSEYDAVIES103001
FRUTHEDGE583971
MSteveSCHIKE6404841
MCARLCOMMASON1551411
MDUNCANKAUFMANN280441
FRACHELRICHARDS950941
FSHIRANYAKOBI64101
MDARRENBILLINGSLEY4594031
MBRANDONJONES9166771
MMattPowell1941791
MDAVIDPHILLIPS6071191
MIANSHELDON6351451
MAINSLEYWAINWRIGHT21601
MCORMACDENIHAN281771
FRACHAELCZYZYK972641
MRICHARDDAVIS66601
MJONATHANCOOPER37371
MSTEVETHOMASSON7876071
MSTEVEMABY4233521
MGURMALSINGH331
MSHORTPAUL6541491
FAMYSHEPPERD24901
FSUSANROBINSON108901
MRobertTRAVIS6265121
MCRAIGMATLEY4073401
MJASONALLCOCK2141841
FELIZABETHMEADE372181
MKEVINBRIDGEWATER318901
MCOLINBIDDLE1006951
MANGUSPAGE71401
FTRACEYDALE7381571
FJENNIFERBROWN454821
FMegDowen482331
MBRIANMILLS843831
MTIMFARMER6891741
MGERALDROBSON30501
MSCOTTEVANS112801
MHEINVAN DREUMEL1271221
FJODIELUCAS343471
FRACHELFERGUSON253421
MBENLEE4131401
MANDREWHOWE359311
FKARENRIDD111301
MSTEVECOOPER1101071
MCHRISJOHNSON10707381
MPARBINDERSINGH3653121
MDanielHinton44221
FELAINEPRYCE722411
FSARAHCORBETT116501
MSTUARTBELL2542431
MMARTINHINCHLIFFE3823221
FJULIEBROADBENT291531
MKIERANCURTIS45931
FHANNAHPEARSALL39881
MIMRETOLGYESI38001
FGABRIELLAMORLEY80101
FALEKSANDRABERDITCHEVSKAIA10331
MKELVINSMITH1081011
MANDREWALLEN77771
MRICHARDCLARK2261
MJamesGooch4281
MADAMSAUNDERS7591141
MDAVECAMBRIDGE38801
FCJTSANG119901
MNATHANBURDEN5704761
MTobyClose15151
MJAN-FELIXNAGEL3272561
FSHELLEYSWINDELLS509281
MMATTSIMPSON438761
MPAULCRONIN11101
FANNETTECARRINGTON84701
FVIVPICKERING10853421
FEMMAALCOCK10693321
MALANPRICE1611451
MDANCLARKSON76161
MJEFFHORN85201
MROBERTMERCER792801
FSARAHHIGGINSON7901821
MMARKPEREZ3423121
FLINDAFOSTER8242481
FTAMSYNHARVEY361871
MROGERSALMMON552691
MLOUISGRINDROD4761341
FNAZIABARKAT89201
FMELANIEADAMS6861381
MROBLLOYD57561
MDAVIDBLACKBURN15151
FDEBBIEWENMAN12811
MSEBASTIANMEYER8281221
MFRANKCOLBOURNE48401
MCHRISTOPHER-RUPERTJONES58571
MKIRANJAGPAL1641531
FSARAHLARGE3951031
MRICHFIELD594721
MDOUGTALBOT3601
MSTUARTWARD3092891
MIANCOOPER5944601
MMARCUSWHALEY54541
MAITORALONSO175691
FJUDITHBOWERS863631
MSTUARTREED54301
FSUEWEDGBURY6921421
MSTUARTBORTHWICK8135711
MTERRYMCHUGH4313081
FLISAWORTON635481
MLLOYDSEWELL548941
MCHRISMCCANN9901
FKATEJACKSON97201
FMICHELLEBUCKLEY10373191
FJOANNEGRAY490931
MJAMESGITTINGS21451
MGLENNBLACKSTOCK58401
MPAULGREGSON5934931
MVINCECOPE9536891
MALEXCOPELAND3903281
FSTEPHANIEHOLMES4641411
FPATRICIATAYLOR10082981
FJULIEHERBERT7432011
MSTEVENSTRINGER1421291
MMATTHEWPOADE2601001
MANDREWHURD244171
MCOLINWYKES932901
MHOSHIARSANGHERA62201
MMATTHEWBOLTON6885501
FBECKYRIDLEY545881
FANGELABROOKES6121411
MIANBAILEY3211141
MALANSCOTT7051581
MSHAREENSHAREEN105001
MMATTHEWMA31311
MPAULLUCAS2452271
MDEREKBROWN1791571
FCATHERINEWRIGHT31451
FLISABOWLES374581
MMARKLYNOCK438981
MArendraKumar5534631
MAndyChristian2502321
MMARKHOWELL2001741
MBRIANBRISTOW348291
FRACHELWALKER303111
FSUNITACOLLETT993681
FGURPREETKAUR69301
MEDDIEWARING4263761
MAADITYARAMDAS9186791
FCLAIREMORRIS7542091
MMARKDAVIES5471131
MNEILPEARSON4751241
MJASONJOHN CRISP6731531
MJUSTINGREEN28501
FKARINAPARTRIDGE111101
MJEREMIAHKENNELLY7565471
MPHILPEEL2361961
FDANIELLEDUROSE397201
MJULIANHUGHES342961
MJORTVAN MOURIK10261971
MWAYNEFISHER74101
MCHRISOAKLEY56551
FPHILIPPABAINES449551
FKELLIEMADDOX5821311
MMartinGlazebrook357821
MGarryKirlew4211161
FJESSICAFAIRLEY709381
MMARKSAUNDERS33501
FSARAHWEAVER115001
FMELANIESMITH6131091
FNATALIEBARKER6771681
MRODGOODWIN2752261
MAndreARNOLD4401461
FEMMABRADY381181
FKARENBIRCH31701
FSANDRAJONES78701
FChung YuetTSUI8021861
MAnthonyCART10457221
MJamieTURNER3923291
MTONYWHITE3972921
MALASTAIRPAYNE511
MKarlMOORE2231
MSimonLewis36201
FLINDSAYWALDRON118501
MMICHAELCUNNINGHAM8516451
MROMANCIESLIK5364251
FCLARAKEMP311611
MALLANMCDONALD4841571
MSIMONLISTER423721
MMILTONBOWERS26701
MTIMHAMPSHIRE82901
MPAULREDSHAW7275731
MDominicKemp001
MDARRELLGARNER551
MMATTFRANKLIN52261
FEMILYNASH778471
MGARYCOWDRILL5574661
MIFORLEWIS4874171
MTomMcEnroe6945171
FBAKSHOSANGHERA536331
MCOLINMACDONALD461421
FSALLYBOSWELL76901
MSTUARTCHAPMAN87301
FBETTYO'GORMAN379401
MRAYMONDHOLYHEAD7375811
MALEXWRIGHT112351
MPHILIPHATELEY110331
FDANIELLEJONES46201
FLINDSEYGOWLAND3763371
MRALPHWEDLOCK3493191
FHELENUNDERWOOD5931341
FSUSANGRAY381981
MDOUGRICHARDS576131
FKAROLINAKAPETANAKI498151
MLEESIMON1901
FJACQUELINEHARKNETT WITTER91701
FJANEBOLTON10953471
FJANETALLPORT5301101
MSIMONWHITE39391
MMATTBRAND152601
MDARRENCORDINER151401
FSAMMASON52001
MROYMAYHEW9676961
MGARYHOLLAND3803401
MDuncanClark101951
FVICKYDOHERTY4171151
MKENNETHBRAY618531
MALEXMARSH533921
MRICHARDBROWN7701
FGEMMAWILKINS9852821
MDANIELTAYLOR4123431
MJOHNMCBRIEN82821
MDEJANTOMIC199341
MChrisJones189131
FKAYHILLMAN882781
MJAMESBEE56701
MPAULMURPHY2382271
MIANNICHOLSON3903481
MTANVEERDITTA4163471
MSIMONSTEPHAN4503161
FELAINESHEPPARD656531
MMAXALLEN569971
MDAVIDPEARSON13001
MLIAMDWYER99701
FLindsayFoster8061871
MJAMESHOLGATE6164741
MGARYTULLY1241161
FREBECCAMANN244151
FPIPPATOPP918591
MASHFREEMAN60701
FSALLYTAYLOR9922861
MJEREMYCROWHURST5184401
FJAYNEPOTTER342461
MANDREWNINE4883321
FZOEYOAMANS604241
MDAVIDBRISTOLL17801
MSimonWhite103701
MDavidHENDY2061911
MNEILMANCHESTER1631471
MCHRISBARNETT293721
MSTEVEAYLING267831
MASHLEYBIRD9561301
FEMMATHOMPSON9572671
FNICOLAPINCHES6251141
MDANIELJOHNSON105701
MMITCHELLDEMPSEY1771701
MBENBEAUMONT1961811
MANTONYTUFFS3221151
MPHILIPPEACE289881
MPAULCOX978921
MMATTHEWSPRIGG67401
FRACHAELBODY9642711
FJUDITHYARSLEY9522641
FBETHANISOBEL5451141
MSTEVEAMOS156121
MNEILPORTER7331871
FMARTINAPARTON66091
MChrisHUGHES26001
FJAZZBHANGRA109501
MPETESLOAN5284191
FTRACEYCOPSON220341
MPRIMOZAVOLI37851
FFRANCINEBIRD1012711
MADRIANFABER72001
FTRISHGILLIGAN7592121
MWayneBull155611
MPETERFROST6951781
FCASSIEDONOVAN31301
FEMMAHILL113501
MPHILIPSPENCER5754811
MSEANLLOYD41411
FSALLYHARDWICK-JONES259451
MSTUARTPOOLE420601
MLEEANTHONY COOK365631
MSTEVECARTLIDGE50401
FHEIDICUNNINGHAM77301
FSAMANTHARODWAY6161111
FDONNABRISTOLL253201
MKeithDolan289711
MDALEHANSON961
FCATHYNOCKLES730411
MBENNASH34501
FELLENLOCKWOOD117101
MMICHAELCROWHURST4513951
MROBINDEWS7075221
MMICHAELMUSSON2982431
MKEVINO'REILLY4651511
FSARAHEVANS105101
FJOANNABURDESS80901
MLIAMBARNES9666951
MASHFREEMAN6055031
MMarkNicholls6554961
mGARETHJONES2422021
MEDBARLOW31161
FLOUISEGODFREY765581
MSTEVEPHILLIPS40001
FSARAHLAWSON22001
MBARRYCHISHOLM2292111
MNATHANANNAND3342621
FANNEGRANT517291
FFAYEMORGAN51301
MMNEWMAN85701
FVALERIESMITH11183581
FJENASTON223361
MROBSPENCER9021
MAndrewHumm92191
MANDREWNICHOLLS7165681
MSTUARTPEARSON441
MJULIANSTRONG5904571
MSAMPRESS3682781
FAlisonEDWARDS560501
FMARCELLAVALLONCHINI483251
MBARRYWHITEHOUSE91601
FREBECCAMASSEY89901
MHOWARDJONES3873461
MIANGIBSON6134721
FKARENWALKER13451
MGAVINPASKIN136351
MAZADULHOQ8342121
MSTEVEBREESE49401
MMattTONKS991
FNINAMILLS282261
FRACHAELMINOGUE4021061
FADELECOOWAR601451
MHENRYHILL5191431
MKEITHHUDSON4901
FGEMMAWILLIAMS94001
MJAMESSMITH1481431
MDOUGLASGLADWIN7225301
MGARETHVESTY182301
MDAVEJOHNSON869851
MJOHNRICHARDS84831
MPeterLLOYD2041961
MADAMPRICE2021871
MJIMBRENNAN4373101
MJAMESDODKINS642751
FLARAFOSTER554341
MCHRISHILL11201
MRICHARDGREEN97901
FRACHAELBROWN8922261
MAndrewSWINDELLS5334231
MNIGELLANGTON222881
MAJISINGH215651
FEVEMACHARIA904841
MSimonLake2772621
MJERRYPOPE5554641
MLEEMEYRICK3452981
FJANELOVELL4701441
FPennyRUSSELL679351
FMICHELLETURNER590271
MOLIVERQUAIL16101
MTIMWHITEHOUSE102301
FALISONBIRCH6621631
MDAVIDLLOYD267201
MBERNARDHOWELL941171
MSIMONTURNER63301
MTOMSHERRINGTON12121
MJACOBDALY3442971
MJULIANHUGHES351811
MRICHARDNEWBY154461
MALANKNIGHT20401
MALEXANDERGATTAS65701
MANDREWWILLIAMS9476861
FSarahMORGAN9062351
FKATEMCALLISTER7612141
mMARKTURTON4291
MJASONSCOTT6471461
MTOMMYALEKSANDROWICZ23801
FCAROLINEHICKMAN108201
MBARRYWHITEHOUSE7836061
MRICHARDSMITH1241171
FEMMATHORNBERY207291
MCRAIGSIMPSON36091
MPETERLLOYD309861
MLIAMJENKINSON9991331
MCHRISSINGLETON70201
MSTEWARTHALL8416401
MHARINDAPAHAL7045211
FSHARONWELDON437191
MRICHARDSTONES134401
MLIAMBURKE29701
MPBROWN112101
MADRIANBECKETT3052861
MNIALLDAVIS7515441
MPAULPERKINS403571
MRICHARDREID103251
MANDREWGROCUTT74901
MPAULALEXANDER9757011
MNEILADSHEAD-PROSSER7275331
MChrisMccann60141
MGARYMARLEY7151101
MMATTHEWMEGSON34201
FCLAIREJOHNSON115801
MCHRISTOPHERCHEATLE2942631
MANTHONYWILKINSON448661
MLoesHARTMAN3901131
FHeatherDavis111601
MYOSUFSIDDIQUI79301
FLINDAMULLIS10993501
FELAINEMCANDREW9422581
MLEESMITH70691
MPAULJONES52521
MKEVINGORD1121
MMIKEBERRY3071
FKIMTHOMOND751441
FCAROLRANSOM37501
MGARETHRUSHTON119201
MSHAWNCROUCH5384541
FJULIAJACKSON5421121
MPAULMCMURTRIE3182521
FJANESTARCZYNSKI495271
MGRANTHARDY429741
FZOEWAISTELL100101
FCHRISTINETONKS83701
FKeiraMatley524801
FSANDEEPKAHROD11123571
MAMARITPALUPPAL67141
MAlexWRIGHT76221
MSIMONWILLIAMS7852011
MDALEBALLARD42801
MCHRISCOGSWELL2672541
MSTEVENRICHARDS4803901
FGILLIANHARRIS354821
FJAYPATEL542471
MDEANFLETCHER74201
FALEXATORLO88201
MGavinELLIS2792541
MRICHARDGREGORY111
MMINGNHAM119381
MMARKBRUNS119231
MDougRICHARDS821131
MJAMESDALEY47401
MCHRISGREGG10157141
MRYANWILSON74731
FLIZICHAMBERS8092401
MKEVINMORAN3872881
MUNKNOWNPARTICIPANT584101
MANTHONYBRADY50471
MDAVETILLEY2501
MBARNABYJAGGER92601
MMARKLAWTON5174391
MANDREWLAW1711591
MMATTJACOB45451
MSCOTTMORLEY164281
FANDREARYALL855721
MKENNYWALLACE52701
MCOLINBAILEY1631571
FDENISEMAHAFFEY9342511
FKATHYEVANS-HILL499961
FGUDRUNLIMBRICK4231191
FWELCHWENDY627161
MPETERHOLMES5411291
MADAMMITCHELL8501
FKARENLOLLI11053521
FHANNAHCOUPLAND356511
MMARKMCCAN90881
MBARRYSCOTTON207811
MPAULDAVIS198601
MLUKERAWLINGS8891241
MCHRISJONES57501
MHEMANTPATEL2742601
MDAVIDTAYLOR5654731
MANTONYLYNESS3022671
FKARENSCOTT4561361
FLESLEYWILD577231
MNEILLLOYD14001
FNATALIEJOHNSON100601
FLUCYFOWELL356331
MSIMONIRWIN3893271
MDAVIDHALLMARK1321211
MCHRISROMBERG25221
MPAULTUCKER237751
FLUCYCUDDIHY924601
MMICHAELCONNOR61401
MLUKEHALL001
FDAWNHUMPHRIES464571
FBEATRIXTRĂ–GER258211
FLAURIEANN HAMILTON4951581
MMICHAELMCKINNELL613641
FJENNIFERPAYNE104301
MCHRISMAIN2222131
FANNEDEAKIN8082391
MDAVIDTARONI3041091
MGILESANDERSON273841
MSERWENKANG9631881
FHELENBLACKBURN106401
MMattFebrey81801
FRUTHGUTENSOHN7241931
MKENNETHROWE3351181
FESTACONROY295111
MFLORIANPAULIN9861311
FAMANDAMACDONALD68501
MLEIGHTONMORSE9887061
MNEILPEARSON7605901
MLeeWood4984031
MJONRAINFORD57131
MBRIANRUSSELL780121
MDIMITRISAGRAFIOTIS27201
FLUCYMILLICHAMP110401
FSALLYGAMSTON318241
MBENGROOM6815111
MALANPARKES2291901
MCHRISCURTIS3871341
FLOUSIEWOOD33361
MGLENBIRMINGHAM10182341
FREBECCAMERRICK73101
MMARKGUEST10727391
MMARCUSPEAKER4814141
FHELENKELLY6951781
FNicolaMorris443271
MAndrewCowdrill206361
FNICOLAJOHNSON701481
MOLLIESILLET32401
FKATIESHEPHERD114301
MSIMONKEIGHT2182091
MKRISTOPHERLONG2141991
MPRITPALAUJLA2672211
MHOWELLCHRISTOPHER4271431
MPETERDENNETT21201
FLUCYMERRICKS442531
MNICKJONES7756021
FSharonWILLIS339441
MJOHNO'DONOVAN50291
FKARENJONES737541
MMARKWARREN35201
FSTEPHPATTERSON117701
MDEANGIBBS1051021
MLEONCOPPOLA3212831
MNicholasMELETOIU472401
MSimonAllsop36701
MSTEPHENWOODS82001
FBRYHERBOWNESS310211
FJULIEBAGGOTT10022921
FSARAHSHAKARCHY8302511
MMICHAELBRADY44231
MJAMESMINSHAW62171
FGEMMASALKELD771461
MJONATHANBURY40901
FROMADHAMEJA91101
MZACKARYHAYNES7255711
FKATHRYNTHOMAS6971801
FMARY-ANNBURKE52631
MJEFFREYPLANT452791
MMATTBARTLETT26501
MRICHARDPOWELL86501
MCARLSHOOTER3363071
FSOPHIEALLEN508751
FJANEQUINN363891
MEAMONNKELLY103311
MRobertDEAKIN102211
MRICHARDEDWARDS44901
FEMMACROSS6191121
MKYRIKONI5624711
MGAVINEDWARDS5054081
FYASMINEAL-DAFTARY374911
FRACHELDAVIES567521
FVickyHulse14801
FMEGANSHAKESHEFF90501
MMARCUSHUNT1321271
MOWENHARRIS3302901
MJAMESGOOCH143251
MMikeMurray143371
MDOMINICMOORE50601
FSUZWEST431511
MJORTVAN MOURIK35351
MGIBSSOMAL4092971
FTINAMAGUIRE610411
FLAURAFISHER525171
MIANILERSIC5801
FRachelBUCKLER94701
MDAVELAWLER3623281
MKEVINMORTON7705521
MRONNICHOLLS71711
FCATHERINEMANSELL19131
MJOHNBEAVIS179541
MMichaelFIELD8752211
MOLIVERSPINKS55801
FABIGAILPRESTLETON8371991
FCLAIREGOUGH8402011
MRICHARDPOWELL24241
FSHOUNAHOWE4431301
FPRATIBHAPACHCHIGAR649641
MANDREWFIELD5611531
MANDREWDALEY98801
MANDREWRIDGWAY3513211
FJULIENORRIS501971
MSTUARTGRAY1151071
FKEELYTURFORD228131
MDARRENRILEY221691
MANDYEARP59701
MPAULJEPHCOTT3523221
MStephenHOOD5604691
MDarrenRedmond16161
FBERNADETTEQUINN4781501
MPETERROBINSON4541
MPHILGITTUS5961581
MDAVIDHINTON16901
FRUTHWOODHOUSE102901
MRUSSELLBEECROFT1011001
FTANYAMURPHY5521161
MROBFISHER1541401
MMARTINMCCORMICK279671
FSTACEYBAMFORD25981
MLEEWOOD9472291
MJAMESGORMAN5564651
MMattBroomhead4513701
FDIANEEDGE34411
FSHERYLHAYES634431
MSTEPHENCONROY21501
MDAVIDNUTT66401
FKARENCOOPER301191
MSTEVENFRENCH6655011
MCARLWOODHOUSE4781561
FKarenBailey353161
FJOALDERSON653311
MJosephFISK24701
FKATYBROCKLEHURST108801
MJOHNGRANT4844161
FNICOLABENSON398651
MBrettDAVIES371311
MCOLINRICHARDS317891
MALANOLNER10052331
FELLENNORRIE71101
FHELENKNIGHT320261
MSIMONBATHAM2392281
FKATEMCCONNELL6071401
MAshleyHodgkins3391201
MSIMONHACK4041111
FJENNIFERRYAN688111
MALISTAIRHAGUE30301
FEMMAREES112701
MPAULHYDE73721
FBECKARICKETTS8122421
FSANDRASWAIN412171
FHEIDILOCKYER35841
MPAULMOUNTFORD201
FBARBARAPARTRIDGE75901
MJASONHARRIS3783391
MNICHOLASCAMPBELL2272171
MDANIELSHARP6464901
MAndrewHowe288251
MNeilHowells341951
FUshmaVAIDYA721391
MYOGESHPATEL116401
MANTONYEDDY1161121
MGezPRENDERGAST4563741
FLISABRAYSHAW290521
MADRIANTAYLOR4581501
MNICKTINDALE397661
MCALLUMHUCKFIELD80001
MWAYNEJONES6435191
FPATSTACK7841781
MLAURENCEMORAN1221151
MSTEVECLEARY20121
MRICHARDBRENNAN4171
MSTEVEPADLEY38601
MTERRYFOLEY119801
MJASONCROPTON881
MMAXWELLCREIGHTON5584401
FERINWALKER508321
MJAMESEVANS4361261
FLynneCHAPMAN94501
MKELVINWILSON84601
MRICHARDBALTY10007101
FELIZABETHHANSLOW8972301
MSTUBOSTON75341
MKULDIPSINGH43401
MANDREWDALEY6875141
FANNACOSIMETTI360861
MIANANSCOMBE5511661
MBILLJOHNSON474821
MTimothyLong81301
MSTEVENFRENCH89101
MDAVIDSCOTFORD7645931
MJASONDOUGLAS2462281
MBENJAMINHECKSCHER127501
MANTHONYCARBUTT126251
MALEXWONG8271691
MCHRISHEDLEY48301
FPARMJITSIDHU6801361
MADAMPOWELL4633781
FSHARONVALLIS3941021
FKATHRYNRUSSELL592441
FSARAHMERRON511281
MRICHARDSTANLEY3501
FEMMAHARLEY93201
FOLIVIAMCANDREW9432591
FJENNIFERDALE8841
MGRAHAMROBINSON53531
MANDREWCOOPER173681
MNIKIDICKSON8621741
FHayleyYarnell54201
FRachelMcintosh474641
MChrisLAW2102011
MCALLUMHUCKFIELD5344241
MPAULHIRD4293071
FHAYLEYJONES634621
FLAURENDAVIES547201
MKWABENAOSAYANDE9701
MROBERTWHITELOCKS97101
FHEIDITREBLE7201501
FTishScripps8402561
MCHRISTOPHERGARRATT96931
MCHRISCHEATLE213171
MOLLIECRAKE208621
MSTEPHENCORMELL8961781
MGaryBowness9076721
FPALVINDERKULAR8261951
MSHAUNWESTON1071001
MRUDOLPHSTEWART4633211
MDAMONCARTWRIGHT93251
MNigelRawlings583591
MDAVEUNDERHILL101401
MANTONY STEWARTSTEWART1921771
FSHARONNORTON140131
FNICOLAMCNAMEE259161
FCATHERINEADKINS930691
MBRIANHANDCOCK62101
MIANROBINSON7675951
MDALEHANCOX5984971
FFayeMckellop296321
MDAVESMITH4081
MNeilChurchill3351001
FJOANNEMANSER619261
MAMANDEEPUPPAL19401
MCHRISBEIRNE104901
MAlanGRIFFIN68671
FSHIRANYAKOBI177221
MDANIELHARKNETT3131111
MJOSEPHATHERTON280211
MMIKEGRIFFITHS527461
MSTEVESPEAKMAN186511
FDELPHINEWATWOOD640281
FSarahHEIGHT22501
MDAVEEVANS107201
MAshleyAugustine10747411
MJOHNCARRUTHERS4273541
MJOELELVIDGE1991731
FLOISKERRISON347131
MPETERTHOMOND302911
MSUNILCOLLETT9922311
MJONEVANS69201
FELAINEGODSMAN549901
MMATTHEWHACKETT6205081
MANDREWPARTNER4363591
FJOANNEJONES389231
FNICOLACAMPBELL-NICHOLS809501
FDANIKNIGHT672341
MKETANSHARMA111001
FCLAIREMACRORIE6311501
MEDWARDJONES2351951
MJOHNCAREY3961351
FPATHOPE102521
MSTEVEALLMARK74001
MPaulCooper4293791
MJOHNGORMLEY6104701
MDavidJarrett216181
FVICTORIAGREEN708371
MRICHARDLEAKE33401
FJOATKINSON114901
MROBGRINSTED5514611
MSIMONTHOMAS4954011
MRORYMELOUGH2742251
MBEVANBEVAN43971
FRACHELJONES38051
MJohnAustin73601
MDALECLARKE78601
MDANHALL5024291
MBaylissPAUL11147571
MSimonBALL3012661
MSTUARTREYNOLDS2371971
MDANIELROBINSON221
FEMILYHOLDEN36101
MSTEPHENVANES1361311
MMartinCleaver64631
MBRENDANGREENE3102491
MJOSEPHSTONE483421
Fjanebisiker53101
FEMMAAVERY82801
FROSEDUNNINGTON7091471
MANDYTHORPE2662531
MGavinHarrison6454891
MMARKGARRATT221
MRICHARDCOBERMAN51251
MRICHARDWHITING68171
MJONATHANBENNET41801
MAdrianHinoley23231
MBENFENTON4133441
FEMILYHUMPHREYS347781
FAMANDABROAD535441
FSARAHHAMMERSLEY66501
MJAMESWHELTON87201
MTOMTRAXSON3703341
FKatieTemplar333281
FKATHYLING4921561
MPETERBINNERSLEY111341
MJAMESBUNCH109321
MCHRISPIDGEON8141661
MANDYFOWLER46101
MSTEVEINGLEBY86851
MCHRISTOPHERHITCHMAN30301
MBENFOLEY7735531
FAMANDAWHEELER380971
MLANCEGILLETT5741161
MTHOMASMALTBY49761
MJONPOWELL901
FHUNIKAJUTLA91501
MGREGSPELLMAN221
MRUSSELLPLESTER38381
MGAZMORAN151591
FSATDIPKAUR15051
FJEANWALSH847601
MKIERANMURPHY51701
MBRIAN ROBERTSTONE7125651
MROSSJONES111
FSIMWIGNALL4151141
MMICHAELGALLAGHER6171211
FSARAHWILLETTS531311
MDANIELSTORR7601
FLYNNECHERRY95401
FKATEDAVIES9112381
MKEVINPHELPS5534371
MCHRISHOWLES80801
MMARCUSCHAPMAN198331
MDAVIDDEVANS881861
FALICEBARTHEL56601
MMATTWIGFIELD90861
MSUNILSINGH-GORAYA65541
MSTEVEFLYNN568561
MPHILIPJOHNSON12901
FLOUISEJONES99601
FSANDRAELCOCK9782771
MJAMESCOY72701
MRAFAELPEDREGOSA239941
MJOHNSINCLAIR228371
MJAMESWHARTON9172271
MNEILWOODHOUSE60601
FFAYEDALY001
MDAVIDAINSWORTH2802641
MGREGCOLE3643111
MCOLINBAHEN4873311
MCHRISBJOHNSON603991
MDAVIDHARPER17701
FRHIANSIMPSON103601
MMATTKAUFMAN3303031
MSTEPHENPHILLIPS5074101
MANDREWWHEELER1621461
MPHILLIPJONES287701
MDAN`POVEY266461
FJOANNEHEALY955961
MOLIVERHELM64901
MRICHARDWESSON5924921
MMATTHEWWEST8296331
MJACOBRICKETT4673811
FHANNAHWILLIAMS6311171
FJOANNACASSELLS7972311
MDAVIDFURNESS3191131
MSTEPHENBICKERTON286231
FDIANEJOSEPH9771021
FMICHELLECANEY67301
FANDREATAYLOR8191911
MIANGREATOREX10617331
FKAYLEIGHSQUIRES7111871
MDAVIDO'TOOLE154111
FVALMCINTOSH41921
MSTEVEMCQUEEN659691
MPHILHOLDEN25901
MANDYCOTTERILL109401
MMATTTELFORD8366381
FSARAHFOSTER5151031
FLOUISEMONTAGUE-FULLER219331
FVALERIEMCINTOSH37781
FJUDYFAINT32411
MFARULHOQ10111351
MROBERTMILLS1981901
MMATTDAY2021941
FJENNYPRICE6681651
MNigelMundon62281
MCliveWinfield3421
MMIKEHAWES6941561
MMICHAELBRADY31201
FSTEPHANIESHINTON113401
MMIKEPEARSON1071041
MPHILIPCHAPMAN1521421
MROSSBOWEN2582141
MPHILIPPROHLFSHAGEN419591
MDERRICKSUCH3641011
FLISAPERCOX50201
FRAHEELABARKAT77101
MIanSmart10557281
MDAVIDSTOKES1891741
MRichardConnop6251791
FJAYSHREEPATEL728131
MMARKPEREZ34401
FDANIELLEWHITTALL117001
MMIKEHODSON1401351
FSARAHKEAVENY8102411
MDAVIDPUGH2972421
MCHRISPIDGEON4641011
MANDREWMOORE406671
MGARYO'DOWD85101
FREBECCAHOLLINGSHEAD80801
MJAMESCOOKE3813411
MPAULJONES2112021
MChrisThomas4833931
MIANHALL76761
MSIMONBENTLEY29151
FRUTHMATTHEWS764471
MMARTINFRANCIS39901
FTRACYDURKIN10301
MDAVIDCRAIG2092001
FCLAREWILLIAMS291291
FHELENWILSON333711
MDEANLAWRENCE5161611
MANDREWSUTTON4431281
FDENISERogers101101
FSUZANNACOCKS85601
MTERENCEDUNNE6975541
MDAVEJONES2332231
MPAULSKIDMORE2632171
MMARKBENTLEY88251
MTANMAYJOSHI91181
MVANESSAORMSBY7972041
MJONATHANMALL44001
MGRAHAMPRESTLETON8396391
MSilasCATLING2111961
MJOHNBARNETT3672771
FSHIRLEYPORTER559111
MGERRYANSTISS481471
MPAULMCGILL46601
FRACHELGOULDINGAY89701
MJamesHOBBS22221
FELLENJONES7822231
MDAVENORMAN21211
FALEXANDRABERDITCHEVSKAIA13341
MGRAHAMHATHAWAY13591
FPATRICIAMURRAY833191
MSTUARTHUDSON49001
FClareMoreton6351191
FSusanWESTWOOD319251
MDANIELFARMAN6705051
MGRAHAMGAULT4012951
FKATEJERWOOD599571
FEMMAWHITEHEAD518161
MLIAMMEALEY4601
FJENRICHARDSON93901
MMarkStokes1841761
MDamianAshcroft4153461
MGRAEMECHAMBERLIN62621
MISHWORPRASADGURUNG181721
FGEORGINATAFT17171
FRACHELSHEASBY868751
MJONATHANJUKES54801
MBARRYMILLER52511
FCLAIREJACKSON337431
FKADRIWITHERALL4361261
FALISONJACKSON641501
MJASPREETKHATRA5531521
MGARYSUMNER11001
MJOHN-PAULBOWKER97801
MSTEPHENWOOD2412301
MMARKPUGH5474331
MIANSTOKES220541
MSTEVENMASSEY214641
MDAVIDCOCKBURN9021261
FVICKYCOURIER59101
FJENNIFERLINES9262461
MJOHNGREATHOLDER6035011
MPAULMILLARD3242851
FSUSANFIRTH4691431
FRuthBenzimra724421
MJOHNLANCASTER589611
MJAMESWILLIAMS16001
FCHERYLSAUNDERS102101
mAlanJones372571
MGARYTURL2661021
FKIRSTYROSE939721
FGAILMAYERR63001
MKEVINWALTERS4173681
FCHRISTINEBURTON382411
MGARYCOLYER1321231
MRICHARDSMITH72321
MWAYNESHELLEY6251441
FNICOLAMCNAMEE20301
MRICHARDPIPE105601
FKELLYRIPPARD9582681
FJADEFORKNALL6151101
FJoanMason5741261
MDAVIDSHEPPARD9561
MNICHOLASASHCROFT646681
MDAVEROBINSON23701
MTHOMASSMITH54531
MAndrewMiller27271
FNICOLAHOWELL205281
FSARAHDAVIES356171
MDAVIDOTOOLE308261
FEYISHAMOHAMMED998691
MSHAUNSINGLETON70101
MJONATHONDICKENS4824151
MKRISKUZNIAR2792631
MJASPALPAHAL6825121
FPAITRASPARKES621431
FMelanieAkerman857621
MMICHAELWOOD680701
MTOMBRETT29501
FDEBHALE112001
MIanPINCHER45451
MGordonWebster1471381
MIANHODKINSON2432031
MDAVIDHEEKS402941
FLOUISABARRETT348151
FLUCINDAHUXLEY1031741
MMICHAELPRICE74701
MPHILIPGRIFFITHS9747001
FMICHELLEPURDUE10713331
FLYNETTEADSHEAD7662171
MJasonMoseley118371
MNATHANANNAND7141841
MJONATHANCONLIN34101
MADILJIVA115601
FJULIEBYTHEWAY8212451
MALANHIRD2822321
FRUTHBENZIMRA447211
MTIMAMTTHEWS3881081
MMATTBROWN48201
MDARRENMEREDITH79201
FEMMASKETT9702721
FSENLEDGISTER10012911
MSPENCERJOSEPH106991
MMIKEEVANS85851
MGARETHWAINWRIGHT1071
MDARRENJAMES2861
FCATHYKEAY750451
FEMMAPORTER119101
MPATRICKPOWER1201131
FBETHBREWIN317651
FNICOLABOWSHER494341
MJONATHANMCGRANAGHAN4281231
MJONATHANCASEY37701
MSTEVENRENNISON83601
MEAMONBOYLE3943521
MIANPINCHER16161
MLUKESTRICKLAND65301
FANNALOVE784161
MDANCLUROE42701
MMARKDOUDICAN3252981
FAnneCoghlan5251081
MNICKJENKINS3532711
FHELENMEAD541461
MHARDIALBHOGAL466441
FJANELACEY88701
MMARKHEADLEY10417211
MDAVIDSALES5704451
mSTUARTSMITH60601
MSTEVEBUSSEY117451
MGRAHAMWEBSTER118311
MGlynnHALFORD1331281
FRACHELPARTRIDGE5971011
FLouiseBOOKER387611
MCHARLESLARSSON3862871
MDANIELWILKES583711
MJULIANBOULTER92501
MELLIOTROBERTS3863451
MJamesJEFFERSON14141
MFRANCISDECRY44441
FANNE-MARIEWISEMAN16381
MRAOAMIT8542161
MPHILIPPACE52501
FSUZANNEHARDY9332501
FJOANNEHOLT486701
MDAVID RWHEMINGWAY5324221
MANTHONYTHOMPSON6241231
MGREGFEARON5401491
FTANYAWALKER96101
MAlanButt6295141
FHAZELCLARKE7121881
MMATTKURTON88871
FNICOLAGERRETT205101
MMAXNYIRENDA197591
MJACKWAINWRIGHT8881231
MKARLHARPER57401
MMATTBUCKLEY82811
MTADHGLEONARD1931781
MANDYRUDALL4553181
MMICHAELKEHOE576581
MANDREWBARRON13701
FHELENCOCKLING100501
MNATHANJUDD2202111
FDEBORAHHALE8232471
MNEILHAWKINS1311201
FJAYNEPERRY25151
MRICHARDBYFIELD9232281
FSUSANRATHBONE61301
MSHAUNCARTWRIGHT10907461
FHelenDYMOND6101061
MANDREWTAYLOR2442261
FJEANETTEWITTOW4941571
MKRISTIANMEARS6121591
MChristopherRicketts18501
FSARAHLEA104201
MNICKHILL3162931
MRICHARDSYKES3192811
MPETERO'NEILL1681501
MGEOFFHEYES303261
MRICHARDWEINBERG272761
FCHARLOTTEODONOVAN962991