10km distance → Finish

Jul
30
2016

Click on an athlete's name to jump to the correct time.

223
00:00:00[splits] Richard SIMPSON
303
00:33:06[splits] Steven TUTTLE
302
00:35:20[splits] James TUTTLE
306
00:36:40[splits] Joe CONNORS
254
00:37:33[splits] TRISTAN CLARKE
253
00:40:27[splits] Paul EVANS
294
00:40:38[splits] Molly Browne
348
00:40:52[splits] Matt Burdus
295
00:40:54[splits] ROBERT DOWSE
367
00:41:10[splits] Terry Moynihan
260
00:41:27[splits] Ignacio GUERRERO
285
00:41:40[splits] Richard HICKMAN
242
00:41:57[splits] Ionel IANCU
227
00:42:06[splits] Andy PARKIN
239
00:42:49[splits] Virginia SILIO
278
00:42:56[splits] Philip REESE
218
00:43:04[splits] Malcolm BROWN
305
00:43:28[splits] Nick SEAGRAVE
329
00:43:41[splits] Paul WHITE
288
00:43:53[splits] paul davies
349
00:44:09[splits] Mark Cook
212
00:44:47[splits] Andrew SIMPSON
292
00:44:50[splits] Sally DRING
313
00:45:23[splits] Keith LAWLOR
315
00:45:38[splits] hollie webb
316
00:46:19[splits] Stephen FAULKNER
248
00:46:20[splits] Thomas WARLEY
301
00:46:36[splits] Julian MELIA
243
00:47:12[splits] Angharad HODGSON
279
00:47:32[splits] Rob HOTCHKISS
286
00:48:19[splits] NICK JOHNSON
234
00:48:20[splits] John DAGNAN
233
00:49:11[splits] Ami BOLAND
221
00:49:19[splits] Mark JOWETT
296
00:49:54[splits] Stuart RAWLINGS
352
00:49:55[splits] Peter Soley
287
00:50:07[splits] James RAMSAY
206
00:50:16[splits] Ali PICKUP
293
00:50:18[splits] Jason WILLIAMS
284
00:50:53[splits] Mark PICKERING
280
00:51:25[splits] Helen Webb
354
00:51:31[splits] Will Bridges
328
00:51:48[splits] Steven Coles
326
00:51:48[splits] Mark GALLACHER
245
00:52:15[splits] Beverley YOUNG
331
00:52:23[splits] JULIA BROWN
314
00:52:49[splits] linda webb
281
00:52:54[splits] Rachel Lopata
220
00:52:54[splits] Suzanne FIELD
244
00:53:07[splits] Ian MOUNTFORD
267
00:53:09[splits] Gaynor SMITH
368
00:53:19[splits] Daniel Martin
230
00:53:51[splits] Steve CORDEN
246
00:54:17[splits] Nicola RIDLER
359
00:54:20[splits] Mark Jeffrey
361
00:54:53[splits] Debbie Edkins
266
00:54:55[splits] Chris QUARMBY
277
00:54:56[splits] Robert OAKES
224
00:55:13[splits] Steve Ward
272
00:55:36[splits] June JOHNSON
362
00:55:51[splits] Matt Ardin
249
00:56:06[splits] Emily HALFORD
363
00:56:11[splits] Jodi Bassford
351
00:56:18[splits] Nikki Carter
205
00:56:19[splits] Emma POINTER
240
00:56:29[splits] Sophie TUNE
309
00:56:44[splits] Teri BOWELL
304
00:56:48[splits] Cathy KEAY
256
00:56:59[splits] Christopher HOOD
365
00:57:06[splits] Issj Troy
298
00:57:49[splits] Tom BROOKES
228
00:57:56[splits] Diane HARVEY
311
00:58:03[splits] Fiona MONTGOMERY
268
00:58:04[splits] Gary CARTER
360
00:58:14[splits] Laurie Akroyd
222
00:58:23[splits] Christie CUTTER
258
00:58:50[splits] Ashleigh SCOTT
241
00:59:25[splits] Darren LAMB
350
00:59:34[splits] Dani Atkins
263
00:59:47[splits] Andrew EDWARDS
282
00:59:54[splits] Malcolm TANNER
300
01:00:28[splits] Emilija GALLOP
297
01:00:36[splits] Jason LUCK
252
01:01:28[splits] Joanne EVANS
261
01:01:45[splits] KELVIN ELLIOTT
262
01:01:53[splits] Karen EDWARDS
259
01:02:21[splits] Louise THOMAS
250
01:03:16[splits] Helen PUGH
333
01:04:01[splits] Sophie SHARMA
355
01:04:13[splits] Anna Williams
273
01:05:28[splits] Lisa CASTLE
264
01:05:51[splits] Neesa KHAN
310
01:05:52[splits] Gary HALL
265
01:06:15[splits] Jane QUARMBY
229
01:07:23[splits] Anabelle PARSLOW
356
01:07:41[splits] Rebecca Kilding
308
01:08:59[splits] Laura CONNORS
353
01:10:26[splits] Fay Arrundall
236
01:11:22[splits] Nikki DUNCAN
369
01:11:38[splits] Haroon BASHIR
275
01:12:11[splits] Gail PRINCE
283
01:12:15[splits] Ross PRINCE
357
01:13:09[splits] Connor Anderson
232
01:13:09[splits] Angela RODRIGUES
251
01:13:51[splits] Dominic WILLIS
321
01:15:15[splits] Michael MAYAL
320
01:15:15[splits] Amanda Mayall
215
01:15:39[splits] Kirsty EXCELL
214
01:15:39[splits] Natalie EXCELL
216
01:17:37[splits] Andrew STURGESS
217
01:21:56[splits] Chris BENTON
226
01:26:40[splits] Tony Rands
237
01:33:04[splits] Laylie OATRIDGE