Sprint Duathlon → Run2

Nov
4
2018

Click on an athlete's name to jump to the correct time.

114
01:15:56[splits] Ollie HURDLE
77
01:16:11[splits] Neil COLLINS
54
01:16:57[splits] Nick BAILEY
102
01:18:15[splits] Jon GRASHAM
107
01:18:22[splits] Daragh HENDLEY
99
01:19:18[splits] Adam GITLIN
85
01:19:41[splits] Robert DEMPSTER
75
01:21:19[splits] Darren COLE
131
01:21:30[splits] George LITTLE
64
01:21:46[splits] Rory BRYAN
118
01:22:45[splits] Ben JARVIS
127
01:23:11[splits] Wes KNIPE
51
01:25:19[splits] Grant ANDERSON
150
01:25:57[splits] Helen NICHOLLS
180
01:26:04[splits] Dean WEAVER
122
01:26:12[splits] Duane KELLY
115
01:26:31[splits] Javi IBANEZ
139
01:26:41[splits] William MARTIN
186
01:27:06[splits] Hayden YOUNG
55
01:27:22[splits] Matthew BAKER
156
01:27:44[splits] Rob PRESTIDGE
151
01:28:00[splits] Mike NOAD
123
01:28:12[splits] Alan KINNAIRD
187
01:29:33[splits] G BARRAT
95
01:29:36[splits] Chris GAMBS
112
01:30:00[splits] Bart HUBY
117
01:31:44[splits] Johanna JAKOBS
147
01:32:00[splits] Robert MORGAN
166
01:32:34[splits] Philip SILVER
189
01:32:41[splits] G OLIVER
101
01:32:44[splits] Del GRANGER
170
01:33:06[splits] Craig SNELLING
136
01:33:38[splits] Mark LOVIBOND
164
01:33:47[splits] John SHAW
53
01:33:49[splits] Robert ATTWOOD
67
01:33:53[splits] Mark BURTON
60
01:34:21[splits] David BERRY
71
01:34:24[splits] Luca CHIOSSONE
82
01:35:04[splits] Stephen DART
79
01:35:10[splits] Wayne COOK
140
01:35:18[splits] Simon MATTHEWS
69
01:35:22[splits] Charles CARR
88
01:35:24[splits] Alex DULY
52
01:35:52[splits] Simon ASHWOOD
149
01:35:56[splits] Tom NEVITT
84
01:35:58[splits] Marcus DE KOCK
78
01:36:01[splits] Isobel CONIBEAR
100
01:36:52[splits] John GODFREY
93
01:39:21[splits] Sarah-Jane FOX
103
01:39:33[splits] Nina GREASBY
61
01:39:55[splits] Gavin BRETT
155
01:40:06[splits] Bob PLATTS
66
01:40:30[splits] Alexander BURNS
178
01:41:02[splits] Mark TOWELLS
57
01:41:08[splits] Jason BELBEN
120
01:41:12[splits] Shaun KARA
171
01:41:33[splits] Zoe SNOW
119
01:41:49[splits] Lee JORDAN
72
01:42:01[splits] Richard CHIPMAN
121
01:42:21[splits] Olivia KAY
97
01:42:46[splits] Lee GILBERT
104
01:42:56[splits] Grant GRIFFITHS
168
01:43:18[splits] Sam SMITH
185
01:44:33[splits] Stuart WOOD
161
01:44:47[splits] Steve SAMWAYS
137
01:45:19[splits] Laura LUCKING
179
01:45:40[splits] Steve WADE
153
01:45:42[splits] Mark ORCHARD
169
01:46:17[splits] Mark SMITH
159
01:46:48[splits] Harriet RUSHTON
172
01:47:47[splits] Gary SOLLY
133
01:47:57[splits] Edward LONGMAN
158
01:48:25[splits] Neil RICHARDS
68
01:49:10[splits] Sarah CALTON
130
01:49:41[splits] Stuart LEVY
65
01:50:30[splits] James BULLIVANT
148
01:50:57[splits] Caroline MUSTO
90
01:51:22[splits] Andy ELDER
105
01:51:57[splits] Jade HARLOW
56
01:53:19[splits] Tracy BALE
83
01:53:42[splits] Steve DAVIES
177
01:53:42[splits] Fiona TOMLINSON
98
01:53:45[splits] Sarah GILBERT
129
01:54:02[splits] Jenny LAWRIE
167
01:54:04[splits] Zoya SIMMONDS
74
01:54:30[splits] Justin COAD
76
01:54:36[splits] Karen COLE
81
01:55:14[splits] Thomas CROSS
125
01:55:37[splits] David KNIGHT
175
01:56:55[splits] Pete STUBBINGS
182
01:57:55[splits] Zoe WILSON
80
01:58:05[splits] Charles COPE
188
01:59:45[splits] M ASHWORTH
63
02:00:45[splits] Terrie BROWN
106
02:02:03[splits] Paul HAZLEY
94
02:02:08[splits] Darren GAMBLIN
174
02:08:17[splits] Kate STUBBINGS
145
02:09:23[splits] Ian MONNERY
91
02:09:42[splits] Joanne ELLESTON
144
02:14:16[splits] Rachel MITCHELL
157
02:14:58[splits] Julia REVILL
160
02:17:03[splits] Tony RYAN
165
02:18:52[splits] Marie SHAWYER
58
02:20:38[splits] Cailin BELL