Juniors 8-15 → Run

Jul
22
2018

Click on an athlete's name to jump to the correct time.

1117
00:11:30[splits] Zac HEYWOOD
1123
00:13:01[splits] Joe Pipes
1060
00:13:07[splits] Jack LLEWELLYN
1115
00:13:51[splits] Luke TALBOT
1125
00:14:03[splits] Megan Neave
1095
00:14:14[splits] Owen LYNAS
1111
00:14:47[splits] Isabelle FRENCH
1110
00:15:08[splits] Hayden COTTON
1200
00:15:26[splits] Murphy HAMILTON
1037
00:15:26[splits] B Anon
1057
00:15:27[splits] William JARMAN
1023
00:15:36[splits] Tom NASSER
1107
00:15:41[splits] William SEWELL
1109
00:15:44[splits] Ethan ADDISON
1025
00:15:47[splits] Oliver SEWELL
1101
00:15:50[splits] Charles WATKINS
1074
00:15:55[splits] Evan WILLIS
1072
00:16:03[splits] Jake Weavell
1040
00:16:03[splits] Huw Pierce
1105
00:16:05[splits] Jonathan INGRAM
1081
00:16:07[splits] Archie COOPER
1075
00:16:11[splits] Max ADDISON
1055
00:16:21[splits] Imogen GREEN
1077
00:16:22[splits] Aston Chapman
1047
00:16:24[splits] Jessica ATKINS
1062
00:16:26[splits] Oliver Norman
1022
00:16:30[splits] Jonas Mullington
1088
00:16:31[splits] Ben GLOVER
1094
00:16:33[splits] Holly LYNAS
1038
00:16:35[splits] Dylan DEVELING
1020
00:16:35[splits] Olly LOCKTON
1199
00:16:35[splits] Edward HEWERTSON
1054
00:16:39[splits] Daniel GLOVER
1051
00:16:40[splits] Charis Crawford
1089
00:16:40[splits] Charlie HALFORD
1121
00:16:47[splits] Woody TALBOT
1058
00:16:54[splits] Hazel JEFFERY
1028
00:17:04[splits] Thomas Barnett
1050
00:17:09[splits] Tyler BULLIVANT
1093
00:17:10[splits] Jeri LINNELL
1059
00:17:18[splits] Oliver KENNEDY
1035
00:17:29[splits] Joe Crawford
1009
00:17:31[splits] Nathaniel Bull
1082
00:17:37[splits] Madison COTTON
1078
00:17:42[splits] Jacob CHRISTER
1146
00:17:42[splits] George Watkins
1100
00:17:51[splits] Leo WALKER
1045
00:17:52[splits] Emily WALNE
1056
00:17:55[splits] Oliver HAMES
1015
00:18:11[splits] Amelia GLOVER
1053
00:18:16[splits] Joshua DUTTON
1044
00:18:19[splits] Harry WALKER
1184
00:18:27[splits] louis dexter
1066
00:18:29[splits] Reuben SMITH
1009
00:18:34[splits] Nathaniel BULL
1092
00:18:35[splits] Johnny IKIN
1071
00:18:37[splits] Owen WARDLE
1090
00:18:39[splits] Harry HEWERTSON
1041
00:18:55[splits] Niamh RUTLEDGE
1091
00:19:02[splits] Ruben HICKMAN
1018
00:19:03[splits] Daniel HOLTON
1099
00:19:05[splits] Connor RUTLEDGE
1027
00:19:06[splits] Miley ARAM
1119
00:19:07[splits] Owen MATTHEWS
1030
00:19:07[splits] Tiffany BLADES
1031
00:19:38[splits] Amelia BOURNE
1008
00:19:44[splits] Joshua Bennett
1013
00:19:46[splits] Maisie EDWARDS
1032
00:19:53[splits] Chloe BRACKNER
1011
00:20:00[splits] Kauri DOWNING
1076
00:20:01[splits] Kate Barnes
1122
00:20:07[splits] Leah HYDE
1065
00:20:07[splits] Anneliis ROBERTS
1106
00:20:08[splits] James RIMMER
1004
00:20:13[splits] Ava STEANS
1001
00:20:16[splits] Grace NORMAN
1085
00:20:26[splits] Annelise French
1061
00:20:36[splits] Henry MANN
1080
00:20:38[splits] Noah CLEMENTS
1029
00:20:39[splits] Jude BETTELLEY
1070
00:21:01[splits] Bridget Ward
1102
00:21:10[splits] Keeley HAMILTON
1021
00:21:12[splits] Thomas MARTIN
1073
00:21:16[splits] Rebekah WILKINSON
1129
00:21:17[splits] A Anon
1098
00:21:18[splits] Molly POULTON
1010
00:21:18[splits] Isla Craft
1052
00:21:29[splits] Oscar DURY
1016
00:21:33[splits] Cerys GLOVER
1033
00:21:33[splits] Aimee Brooks
1043
00:21:55[splits] Ella STEANS
1024
00:21:58[splits] Dorothy PLUMPTON
1064
00:21:59[splits] Cameron REEDER
1063
00:22:33[splits] Bethany PEARCH
1118
00:22:33[splits] Emily HOPE
1014
00:22:36[splits] James EDWARDS
1002
00:22:39[splits] Max PARKINSON
1039
00:22:56[splits] Toby PARKER
1049
00:23:06[splits] Zoe BARROWS
1104
00:23:12[splits] Arron HYDE
1069
00:23:16[splits] Ella TUNSTALL
1026
00:23:58[splits] Alex TUNSTALL
1048
00:24:26[splits] Kieran BARNES
1012
00:24:45[splits] Erin DURY
1042
00:25:31[splits] Lilly Mai SHOVLIN
1007
00:25:41[splits] Holly BARROWS
1097
00:29:29[splits] Florence PENNY
1003
00:31:28[splits] Rose SHEPHERD