Race Options
- Show Splits
- Results Breakdown
- Download CSV
- Event Photos
7Oaks Triathlon series Organiser
QR Code
Top 3 Overall
Overall # Name Category Club 1 223
MARK WHITTAKER M OPEN DEAL TRI 01:19:47 2 128
Neil HARRIS M OPEN 7oaks Tri 01:22:09 3 193
DARRYL CARTER M OPEN TEAM OUTRAGEOUS 01:22:25 Top 3 Ladies
Overall # Name Category Club 26 53
Jill CLIFF F V40 DEAL TRI 01:32:33 31 27
Emma Richards F OPEN 01:33:52 46 21
NICOLA GROOM F OPEN LARKFIELD AC 01:36:36 Top 3 Men
Overall # Name Category Club 1 223
MARK WHITTAKER M OPEN DEAL TRI 01:19:47 2 128
Neil HARRIS M OPEN 7oaks Tri 01:22:09 3 193
DARRYL CARTER M OPEN TEAM OUTRAGEOUS 01:22:25 Top 3 male & female for category "OPEN"
Overall # Name Category Club 1 223
MARK WHITTAKER M OPEN DEAL TRI 01:19:47 2 128
Neil HARRIS M OPEN 7oaks Tri 01:22:09 3 193
DARRYL CARTER M OPEN TEAM OUTRAGEOUS 01:22:25 31 27
Emma Richards F OPEN 01:33:52 46 21
NICOLA GROOM F OPEN LARKFIELD AC 01:36:36 48 29
Katie Crowe F OPEN CRYSTAL PALACE TRI 01:36:52 Top 3 male & female for category "U20"
Overall # Name Category Club 4 108
BEN WIMPORY M U20 01:24:41 8 110
DANIEL BRYANT M U20 01:26:31 13 111
GEORGE OSBORNE M U20 LARKFIELD AC 01:28:30 Top 3 male & female for category "V40"
Overall # Name Category Club 6 322
JON HORSMAN M V40 CRYSTAL PALACE TRI 01:25:33 7 328
JOHN PITT M V40 01:26:29 10 339
STEPHEN ROBSON M V40 01:28:03 26 53
Jill CLIFF F V40 DEAL TRI 01:32:33 99 57
Jayne NUTLEY F V40 01:43:55 105 59
MEERA SIVA F V40 Reigate Priory AC 01:44:21 Top 3 male & female for category "V50"
Overall # Name Category Club 38 390
ADRIAN GRIMMOND M V50 TEAM OUTRAGEOUS 01:35:19 51 414
Haydn Whitmore M V50 CRYSTAL PALACE TRI 01:37:01 57 410
STEVEN WAND M V50 GREENWICH TRITONS 01:38:08 201 91
KAREN AYERS F V50 CRYSTAL PALACE TRI 01:54:04 240 92
JANE OSBORNE F V50 LARKFIELD AC 02:00:03 255 97
KAREN GRIEVES F V50 02:02:25 Top 3 male & female for category "V60"
Overall # Name Category Club 206 424
JOHN EDGE M V60 01:54:24 213 425
JOHN WHITE M V60 New Eltham Joggers 01:55:48 284 426
Michael Diebel M V60 EAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB 02:10:27 332 100
SUE CHRISTY F V60 02:42:27 335 101
MAUREEN FARISH F V60 02:49:59 Top 3 male & female for category "REL"
Overall # Name Category Club 210 453
DCZ M REL 01:55:15 229 451
BEXLEY CLARETS M REL 01:58:34 Top 3 male & female for category "V70"
Overall # Name Category Club 285 429
Leslie HUMPHREY M V70 02:10:59 331 102
HELEN JAMES F V70 02:41:43 338 430
EDWARD BROWN M V70 Kings Hill Tri Team 03:38:01