Race Options
Organiser
QR Code
11-12star
Triathlon | 47 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2086 | Skip Snelson | M | 1st | 11-12 | 1st | 00:30:01 | |||
2nd | 2069 | JACK KENNEDY | M | 2nd | 11-12 | 2nd | 00:30:11 | |||
3rd | 2211 | Antoine Lasne | M | 3rd | 11-12 | 3rd | 00:30:57 | |||
4th | 2074 | JOSEPH MARTIN | M | 4th | 11-12 | 4th | 00:31:31 | |||
5th | 2047 | Emily BLOUNT | F | 1st | 11-12 | 1st | 00:31:40 | |||
6th | 2053 | SIMON COULOMBEL | M | 5th | 11-12 | 5th | 00:33:26 | |||
7th | 2068 | MALI JONES | F | 2nd | 11-12 | 2nd | 00:34:36 | |||
8th | 2082 | Hamish REILLY | M | 6th | 11-12 | 6th | 00:35:09 | |||
9th | 2046 | SAM BISHOP | M | 7th | 11-12 | 7th | 00:35:22 | |||
10th | 2063 | SIMON HAVÉ | M | 8th | 11-12 | 8th | 00:35:57 | |||
11th | 2070 | SASHA KITCHING | F | 3rd | 11-12 | 3rd | 00:36:39 | |||
12th | 2051 | OWEN CAWOOD | M | 9th | 11-12 | 9th | 00:36:41 | |||
13th | 2052 | Megan Cottee | F | 4th | 11-12 | 4th | 00:37:58 | |||
14th | 2059 | TANGUY FLOCH | M | 10th | 11-12 | 10th | 00:38:48 | |||
15th | 2073 | VIANNEY MARIÉ | M | 11th | 11-12 | 11th | 00:39:01 | |||
16th | 2060 | CHARLOTTE GERARD | F | 5th | 11-12 | 5th | 00:39:11 | |||
17th | 2054 | BAPTISE COURTOIS | M | 12th | 11-12 | 12th | 00:39:12 | |||
18th | 2065 | MAXIME HERBET | M | 13th | 11-12 | 13th | 00:40:24 | |||
19th | 2061 | THOMAS GESSE | M | 14th | 11-12 | 14th | 00:41:01 | |||
20th | 2210 | Jean Mopin | M | 15th | 11-12 | 15th | 00:41:51 | |||
21st | 2083 | PIERRE-CHARLES REY | M | 16th | 11-12 | 16th | 00:42:05 | |||
22nd | 2075 | ELISE MAYLOR | F | 6th | 11-12 | 6th | 00:42:24 | |||
23rd | 2050 | CYRIL CALLARD | M | 17th | 11-12 | 17th | 00:42:46 | |||
24th | 2045 | KLEIMANN ALAN | M | 18th | 11-12 | 18th | 00:43:06 | |||
25th | 2071 | JULES LE NENAON | M | 19th | 11-12 | 19th | 00:43:15 | |||
26th | 2078 | YANIS MURRU | M | 20th | 11-12 | 20th | 00:43:47 | |||
27th | 2049 | LIESS CAILLY | M | 21st | 11-12 | 21st | 00:44:51 | |||
28th | 2088 | RALF WALRAVEN | M | 22nd | 11-12 | 22nd | 00:44:52 | |||
29th | 2080 | BAPTISTE PEREIRA | M | 23rd | 11-12 | 23rd | 00:44:52 | |||
30th | 2079 | ALEXIS PEREIRA | M | 24th | 11-12 | 24th | 00:45:01 | |||
31st | 2064 | BEN HEDLEY | M | 25th | 11-12 | 25th | 00:47:18 | |||
32nd | 2056 | SASKIA DAVIRON | F | 7th | 11-12 | 7th | 01:04:21 | |||
- | 2058 | MARTIN DURET | M | 11-12 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 2044 | KARLA AÃT GHERBI | F | 11-12 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 2066 | OLLIE HESTER | M | 11-12 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 2077 | LSE MUI | F | 11-12 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 2048 | CLÉMENT BLLIER | M | 11-12 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 2085 | GEORGE SHALLCROSS | M | 11-12 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 2067 | JULIEN JALLU | M | 11-12 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 2167 | ABBI GOUGH | F | 11-12 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 2057 | HUGO DUBOIS | M | 11-12 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 2087 | OSGAR SULLIVAN | M | 11-12 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 2076 | LUKE MILNER | M | 11-12 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 2081 | NADIA POLLMANN | F | 11-12 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 2072 | MAUD LE NENAON | F | 11-12 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 2043 | FLO ADCOCK | F | 11-12 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 2084 | EMMA SCHULETZKI | F | 11-12 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Tonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint DistanceDartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird