Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Distancestar
Triathlon | 69 results | 1 viewed last hour
Club Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Daniel MCFEELY | M | 1st | SEN | 1st | 01:06:25 | |||
2nd | 3 | Scott FINDLAY | M | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 01:07:00 | |||
3rd | 8 | Graeme STARKEY | M | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 01:08:52 | |||
4th | 7 | Craig Goldie | M | 4th | V40 | 1st | 01:10:27 | |||
5th | 18 | Jamie MacGowan | M | 5th | V40 | 2nd | 01:11:07 | |||
6th | 6 | Kevin Gemson | M | 6th | V40 | 3rd | 01:14:21 | |||
7th | 5 | Ben STURGEON | M | 7th | V40 | 4th | 01:15:48 | |||
8th | 20 | Edward Dubouly | M | 8th | V40 | 5th | 01:16:07 | |||
9th | 69 | David Ross | M | 9th | V50 | 1st | 01:16:16 | |||
10th | 35 | Leon SHEARER | M | 10th | V40 | 6th | 01:16:46 | |||
11th | 28 | LES Cavill | M | 11th | V60 | 1st | 01:17:04 | |||
12th | 22 | Dave Kingston | M | 12th | V50 | 2nd | 01:17:14 | |||
13th | 21 | Sarah Scott | F | 1st | SEN | 1st | 01:17:33 | |||
14th | 9 | Steven BROWN | M | 13th | V50 | 3rd | 01:18:00 | |||
15th | 16 | FIONA MILLIGAN | F | 2nd | V40 | 1st | 01:18:07 | |||
16th | 15 | Andy MILNE | M | 14th | V50 | 4th | 01:19:33 | |||
17th | 14 | Lesley Cook | F | 3rd | SEN | 2nd | 01:20:29 | |||
18th | 10 | David Robson | M | 15th | V40 | 7th | 01:20:40 | |||
19th | 19 | Billy Morrison | M | 16th | V50 | 5th | 01:21:40 | |||
20th | 25 | Graeme ANDERSON | M | 17th | V40 | 8th | 01:21:54 | |||
21st | 66 | Alex Carr Carr | M | 18th | SEN | 4th | 01:21:55 | |||
22nd | 17 | Ross LINDSAY | M | 19th | SEN | 5th | 01:22:30 | |||
23rd | 52 | Derek GREENAN | M | 20th | V50 | 6th | 01:22:31 | |||
24th | 46 | Delia Thorley | F | 4th | V40 | 2nd | 01:22:37 | |||
25th | 65 | Barry DAVIE | M | 21st | V40 | 9th | 01:24:34 | |||
26th | 42 | Martin Frano | M | 22nd | SEN | 6th | 01:24:52 | |||
27th | 58 | Harry Murray | M | 23rd | V40 | 10th | 01:25:16 | |||
28th | 27 | Douglas SMALL | M | 24th | V50 | 7th | 01:25:53 | |||
29th | 36 | Steven Carrie | M | 25th | SEN | 7th | 01:26:57 | |||
30th | 23 | Karen Mcquarrie | F | 5th | SEN | 3rd | 01:27:08 | |||
31st | 43 | Michael Mckay | M | 26th | V50 | 8th | 01:28:23 | |||
32nd | 63 | Gregor BULLOCH | M | 27th | V40 | 11th | 01:28:41 | |||
33rd | 57 | Graham FINLAY | M | 28th | V40 | 12th | 01:28:42 | |||
34th | 50 | Richard MURRAY | M | 29th | V40 | 13th | 01:28:43 | |||
35th | 67 | Alistair Douglas | M | 30th | V50 | 9th | 01:29:14 | |||
36th | 47 | Alastair FERGUSON | M | 31st | V50 | 10th | 01:29:33 | |||
37th | 49 | Emmett Ryan | M | 32nd | SEN | 8th | 01:29:45 | |||
38th | 76 | Daniel RENTON | M | 33rd | SEN | 9th | 01:30:15 | |||
39th | 72 | Donald Inch | M | 34th | SEN | 10th | 01:30:57 | |||
40th | 62 | David Hay | M | 35th | V40 | 14th | 01:33:09 | |||
41st | 37 | Rob THOMAS | M | 36th | V50 | 11th | 01:33:26 | |||
42nd | 13 | Hayley Burton | F | 6th | SEN | 4th | 01:33:29 | |||
43rd | 45 | Caroline Jack | F | 7th | SEN | 5th | 01:33:43 | |||
44th | 40 | Julie MCBIRNIE | F | 8th | V50 | 1st | 01:34:03 | |||
45th | 32 | Sarah Beevers | F | 9th | V40 | 3rd | 01:34:34 | |||
46th | 34 | Yvonne Watson | F | 10th | SEN | 6th | 01:34:41 | |||
47th | 41 | Katrona Methven | F | 11th | V60 | 1st | 01:34:54 | |||
48th | 11 | Sandy Blacklock | M | 37th | SEN | 11th | 01:35:40 | |||
49th | 39 | Michael QUILLE | M | 38th | V60 | 2nd | 01:36:20 | |||
50th | 33 | Gail PATERSON | F | 12th | SEN | 7th | 01:36:44 | |||
51st | 54 | Jan COOPER | F | 13th | SEN | 8th | 01:36:48 | |||
52nd | 78 | Brendan Dowds | M | 39th | V40 | 15th | 01:37:00 | |||
53rd | 26 | Jo Stewart | F | 14th | V40 | 4th | 01:38:29 | |||
54th | 74 | Stephen Kernaghan | M | 40th | SEN | 12th | 01:38:38 | |||
55th | 61 | Cathy Hooper | F | 15th | SEN | 9th | 01:39:02 | |||
56th | 64 | Denise TRACEY | F | 16th | V50 | 2nd | 01:40:19 | |||
57th | 73 | Michael O'Sullivan | M | 41st | V60 | 3rd | 01:40:50 | |||
58th | 44 | Caroline MORRISON | F | 17th | V50 | 3rd | 01:41:12 | |||
59th | 31 | Ruth Darroch | F | 18th | SEN | 10th | 01:44:04 | |||
60th | 12 | Jacqueline GAYLOR | F | 19th | V40 | 5th | 01:44:28 | |||
61st | 51 | Richard Toward | M | 42nd | V40 | 16th | 01:45:14 | |||
62nd | 70 | Liz Ferguson | F | 20th | V40 | 6th | 01:46:23 | |||
63rd | 71 | Jacqueline Connor | F | 21st | V50 | 4th | 01:51:10 | |||
64th | 75 | Anwar Ulhaq | M | 43rd | V40 | 17th | 01:53:16 | |||
65th | 59 | Suzanne Hay | F | 22nd | V40 | 7th | 01:57:56 | |||
66th | 68 | Alice Melville | F | 23rd | V40 | 8th | 01:58:27 | |||
67th | 24 | Abbey Campbell-Krause | F | 24th | SEN | 11th | 02:01:32 | |||
68th | 77 | Paul COLDHAM | M | 44th | V50 | 12th | 02:05:11 | |||
- | 2 | LINDSAY TURNBULL | F | V40 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early BirdBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart