Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Varsity Duathlonstar
Duathlon | 49 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 277 | David Pearson | M | 1st | SEN | 1st | 01:03:20 | |||
2nd | 237 | Oliver Crossley | M | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 01:04:55 | |||
3rd | 281 | Eddie ROLLS | M | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 01:05:22 | |||
4th | 264 | Matt KERIN | M | 4th | SEN | 4th | 01:05:35 | |||
5th | 239 | Chris DAVIES | M | 5th | SEN | 5th | 01:05:49 | |||
6th | 273 | Luke McCarron | M | 6th | SEN | 6th | 01:06:23 | |||
7th | 265 | James KERSHAW | M | 7th | SEN | 7th | 01:06:31 | |||
8th | 253 | Joshua HARRIS | M | 8th | SEN | 8th | 01:06:56 | |||
9th | 295 | Angus YOUNG | M | 9th | SEN | 9th | 01:07:29 | |||
10th | 246 | Nicolas FATRAS | M | 10th | SEN | 10th | 01:07:36 | |||
11th | 288 | Robert WADDY | M | 11th | JUN | 1st | 01:07:38 | |||
12th | 309 | Sophia Saller | F | 1st | SEN | 1st | 01:08:06 | |||
13th | 244 | George Edwards | M | 12th | SEN | 11th | 01:09:25 | |||
14th | 252 | Jasper HAJONIDES VAN DER MEULEN | M | 13th | SEN | 12th | 01:09:50 | |||
15th | 280 | Matthew Ridley | M | 14th | SEN | 13th | 01:10:09 | |||
16th | 231 | Max Bloomfield | M | 15th | SEN | 14th | 01:10:39 | |||
17th | 251 | Joe GILBERT | M | 16th | SEN | 15th | 01:13:55 | |||
18th | 228 | Thomas ASH | M | 17th | SEN | 16th | 01:13:58 | |||
19th | 292 | Tom WILSON | M | 18th | SEN | 17th | 01:15:36 | |||
20th | 267 | James Leigh | M | 19th | SEN | 18th | 01:15:37 | |||
21st | 256 | Ollie HULL | M | 20th | SEN | 19th | 01:16:15 | |||
22nd | 243 | Dani EDMUNDS | F | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 01:17:08 | |||
23rd | 249 | Brad FOWLER | M | 21st | SEN | 20th | 01:17:47 | |||
24th | 263 | Tim KASOAR | M | 22nd | SEN | 21st | 01:17:50 | |||
25th | 286 | Karl TILLMO | M | 23rd | SEN | 22nd | 01:18:34 | |||
26th | 275 | Benjamin NUSSBERGER | M | 24th | SEN | 23rd | 01:20:03 | |||
27th | 242 | Sebastian EAST | M | 25th | SEN | 24th | 01:20:04 | |||
28th | 248 | Thomas FOSTER | M | 26th | SEN | 25th | 01:21:37 | |||
29th | 255 | Michael Hirst | M | 27th | SEN | 26th | 01:21:40 | |||
30th | 250 | Henry FRYZER | M | 28th | SEN | 27th | 01:21:41 | |||
31st | 272 | Sam MALLET | M | 29th | SEN | 28th | 01:21:47 | |||
32nd | 238 | Abbie CURRINGTON | F | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 01:21:57 | |||
33rd | 279 | Harry RHODES | F | 4th | SEN | 4th | 01:22:51 | |||
34th | 261 | Mathew JONES | M | 30th | SEN | 29th | 01:24:07 | |||
35th | 262 | Cecilia KARLSSON | F | 5th | SEN | 5th | 01:24:17 | |||
36th | 276 | Matilda O'CALLAGHAN | F | 6th | JUN | 1st | 01:25:44 | |||
37th | 259 | Ben JOHNSON | M | 31st | SEN | 30th | 01:26:44 | |||
38th | 233 | Aine CAHILL | F | 7th | SEN | 6th | 01:27:05 | |||
39th | 270 | Jessica MACDONALD | F | 8th | SEN | 7th | 01:27:41 | |||
40th | 291 | Katherine WILLIAMS | F | 9th | SEN | 8th | 01:28:52 | |||
41st | 234 | Cloudy CARNEGIE | F | 10th | SEN | 9th | 01:30:15 | |||
42nd | 282 | Eleanor SALTER | F | 11th | SEN | 10th | 01:30:22 | |||
43rd | 258 | Simon Iremonger | M | 32nd | SEN | 31st | 01:30:35 | |||
44th | 229 | Sasha BAILEY | F | 12th | SEN | 11th | 01:31:29 | |||
45th | 294 | Charlotte WRIGHT | F | 13th | SEN | 12th | 01:32:53 | |||
46th | 271 | Alissa MACHIN | F | 14th | SEN | 13th | 01:34:17 | |||
47th | 260 | Sarah JONES | F | 15th | SEN | 14th | 01:35:35 | |||
48th | 240 | Poppy DIVER | F | 16th | SEN | 15th | 01:36:33 | |||
49th | 268 | Fennel LETTS | F | 17th | SEN | 16th | 01:36:34 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
DuathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
DuathlonOulton Park Autumn Duathlon
2023-10-01 09:00:00
Standard Distance DuathlonOP HM,10k and Duathlons
2023-02-19 09:00:00
Standard Distance Duathlon