Black Rock '5' 2018

May
25
2018

5 Mile

Running | 2018-05-25 19:45pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (1,096 in total)
1st

1269

Logan ReesM1stSEN1stFIFE AC00:22:3400:22:35-
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:22:34
2nd

996

Tom MartynM2ndSEN2ndHunters Bog Trotters00:22:4400:22:45+00:00:10
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:22:45
3rd

835

Ewan BrownM3rdSEN3rd00:22:4500:22:47+00:00:11
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:22:46
4th

1105

James DonaldM4thJUN1stDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:22:4900:22:50+00:00:15
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:22:49
5th

577

Derek RaeM5thSEN4thFIFE AC00:23:4000:23:41+00:01:06
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:23:40
6th

44

Stuart LivingstoneM6thSEN5thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:23:4400:23:46+00:01:10
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:23:45
7th

136

Darrell HastieM7thSEN6thGala Harriers00:23:5100:23:52+00:01:17
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:23:52
8th

1234

Simon AnettsM8thSEN7thFIFE AC00:24:2400:24:25+00:01:50
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:24:24
9th

1106

Ryan DonaldM9thJUN2ndDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:24:3400:24:35+00:02:00
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:24:34
10th

270

Ryan LaffertyM10thSEN8th00:24:3500:24:37+00:02:01
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:24:36
11th

1235

Jonathan HendersonM11thSEN9thHunters Bog Trotters00:24:5100:24:53+00:02:17
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:24:52
12th

883

Scott BremberM12thV401stCentral AC00:24:5800:25:00+00:02:24
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:24:58
13th

395

Malcolm Thomas LangM13thV402ndLothian Running Club00:25:0300:25:05+00:02:29
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:25:03
14th

1193

Kieran CooperM14thJUN3rd00:25:1400:25:17+00:02:40
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:25:15
15th

568

Alex LuetchfordM15thSEN10thHunters Bog Trotters00:25:1900:25:21+00:02:45
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:25:20
16th

1140

Iain McwhinnieM16thJUN4thFIFE AC00:25:2900:25:32+00:02:55
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:25:30
17th

148

Douglas MckinnonM17thSEN11thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:25:3400:25:36+00:03:00
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:25:35
18th

909

Allan RamsayM18thV403rdRace Fitness00:25:3900:25:42+00:03:05
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:25:40
19th

587

David HallM19thSEN12thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:25:4300:25:45+00:03:09
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:25:44
20th

105

Jonathan CarpenterM20thSEN13thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:25:4400:25:46+00:03:10
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:25:44
21st

304

DAVID JamiesonM21stSEN14thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:26:0000:26:05+00:03:26
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:26:00
22nd

40

Daniel David MonaghanM22ndSEN15thPH racing club00:26:0300:26:06+00:03:29
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:26:04
23rd

821

Nicholas WolversonM23rdSEN16thEdinburgh AC00:26:1000:26:13+00:03:36
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:26:10
24th

845

Christopher O'brienM24thSEN17thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:26:1100:26:14+00:03:37
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:26:11
25th

1141

Gavin McwhinnieM25thJUN5thFIFE AC00:26:1600:26:18+00:03:42
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:26:16
26th

1218

John McmanusM26thSEN18thHunters Bog Trotters00:26:1900:26:21+00:03:45
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:26:20
27th

519

Michael FullertonM27thV404thEdinburgh AC00:26:2200:26:25+00:03:48
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:26:23
28th

517

Andrew CummingsM28thSEN19thHunters Bog Trotters00:26:2500:26:27+00:03:51
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:26:25
29th

127

Robert WatsonM29thV501stMusselburgh and District Athletics Club00:26:2900:26:31+00:03:55
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:26:29
30th

1137

Keith OvenstoneM30thV405thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:26:3200:26:37+00:03:58
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:26:33
31st

401

Sam McintoshM31stSEN20th00:26:3600:26:40+00:04:02
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:26:36
32nd

250

Daniel Marshall CrossM32ndSEN21st00:26:4900:26:54+00:04:15
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:26:49
33rd

194

Ken SpeirsM33rdV406thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:26:5200:26:57+00:04:18
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:26:53
34th

322

Kevin WallaceM34thSEN22nd00:27:0100:27:04+00:04:27
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:27:02
35th

1188

James PennycookM35thSEN23rdFife A C00:27:0200:27:06+00:04:28
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:27:03
36th

1192

Richard CooperM36thV407th00:27:1100:27:13+00:04:37
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:27:11
37th

1262

Paul A CrossM37thSEN24thHunters Bog Trotters00:27:2400:27:27+00:04:50
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:27:25
38th

25

Kevin HamiltonM38thSEN25thEdinburgh AC00:27:3400:27:36+00:05:00
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:27:34
39th

399

Ben MurphyM39thSEN26thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:27:3100:27:37+00:04:57
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:27:31
40th

252

Murray PeeblesM40thSEN27thDunbar running club00:27:3600:27:40+00:05:02
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:27:37
41st

333

Greg Colin MilneM41stSEN28thFIFE AC00:27:3800:27:42+00:05:04
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:27:38
42nd

812

Michelle MackayF1stSEN1stDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:27:3600:27:42+00:05:02
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:27:36
43rd

29

Bryan MclarenM42ndSEN29thLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:27:3500:27:43+00:05:01
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:27:36
44th

72

Kenny GormanM43rdSEN30thFIFE AC00:27:4500:27:49+00:05:11
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:27:46
45th

400

Michael SouterM44thSEN31stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:27:4500:27:49+00:05:11
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:27:46
46th

1231

Andy LaycockM45thV502ndKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:27:4500:27:50+00:05:11
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:27:46
47th

342

David MacneilM46thSEN32nd00:27:3700:27:51+00:05:03
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:27:38
48th

8

Michael GrantM47thSEN33rdHunters Bog Trotters00:27:4300:27:52+00:05:09
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:27:44
49th

997

David MarshallM48thSEN34thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:27:5100:27:53+00:05:17
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:27:51
50th

14

David WilsonM49thSEN35thHunters Bog Trotters00:27:5000:27:57+00:05:16
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:27:50
51st

1097

Wright BeveridgeM50thV408thPH racing club00:27:5400:27:58+00:05:20
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:27:55
52nd

108

JOHN MurrayM51stV409thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:27:5700:27:59+00:05:23
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:27:58
53rd

727

Alan McgowanM52ndV4010thcarnegie Harriers00:27:5800:28:03+00:05:24
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:27:58
54th

979

Ross WyseM53rdJUN6thFIFE AC00:27:5700:28:07+00:05:23
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:27:57
55th

926

Paul RossM54thSEN36th00:27:5800:28:09+00:05:24
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:27:58
56th

1160

James AshworthM55thV4011thOchil Hill Runners00:28:0400:28:11+00:05:30
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:28:04
57th

524

Donald PetrieM56thV601stKilbarchan AAC00:28:0800:28:12+00:05:34
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:28:08
58th

530

Lewis WilliamsonM57thSEN37th00:28:1000:28:12+00:05:36
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:28:11
59th

65

Nicola DuncanF2ndSEN2ndRace Fitness00:28:1200:28:15+00:05:38
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:28:13
60th

51

Martin TwiggM58thV503rdHunters Bog Trotters00:27:5400:28:17+00:05:20
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:27:55
61st

742

Alan Robert DavieM59thV4012thLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:28:1100:28:17+00:05:37
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:28:12
62nd

677

Natalie StewartF3rdSEN3rd00:28:0700:28:18+00:05:33
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:28:08
63rd

272

Andrew GoringM60thSEN38thFIFE AC00:28:0400:28:20+00:05:30
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:28:05
64th

1006

Chris James DownieM61stSEN39thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:28:1400:28:22+00:05:40
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:28:15
65th

175

Iain SheerinsM62ndV504th00:28:0800:28:24+00:05:34
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:28:09
66th

901

Alison McgillF4thSEN4thFIFE AC00:28:2200:28:25+00:05:48
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:28:22
67th

1059

Stuart TiteM63rdSEN40th00:27:3800:28:26+00:05:04
Start 00:00:48 | Finish 00:27:38
68th

84

tim ChadM64thV4013thRace Fitness00:28:2300:28:28+00:05:49
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:28:24
69th

1191

Huw JonesM65thSEN41stHunters Bog Trotters00:28:2600:28:29+00:05:52
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:28:26
70th

935

Colin PotterM66thSEN42nd00:28:1200:28:36+00:05:38
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:28:12
71st

1096

Mark SutherlandM67thV4014thWee County Harriers00:28:2200:28:36+00:05:48
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:28:22
72nd

745

Lewis BruceM68thSEN43rdDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:28:3100:28:39+00:05:57
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:28:31
73rd

1152

John TollerM69thSEN44th00:28:3300:28:42+00:05:59
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:28:33
74th

981

Keir AllenM70thV4015th00:28:3200:28:44+00:05:58
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:28:33
75th

557

James McintyreM71stV4016thFIFE AC00:28:4200:28:46+00:06:08
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:28:42
76th

559

Mark WebsterM72ndV4017thFalkland Trail Runners00:28:3900:28:51+00:06:05
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:28:39
77th

722

Alistair MacdonaldM73rdV505thDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:28:4600:28:51+00:06:12
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:28:46
78th

1208

Andrew WaddingtonM74thSEN45th00:28:3700:28:57+00:06:03
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:28:38
79th

145

Stuart McelroyM75thSEN46thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:28:3600:28:59+00:06:02
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:28:37
80th

1196

Blair HardieM76thSEN47th00:28:3400:29:00+00:06:00
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:28:34
81st

536

Neil MacnicolM77thV4018thRunRecover00:28:4500:29:00+00:06:11
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:28:45
82nd

1154

Gordon LawsonM78thV4019thFIFE AC00:28:5600:29:01+00:06:22
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:28:57
83rd

894

Rhona Van RensburgF5thV401stFIFE AC00:28:5100:29:01+00:06:17
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:28:51
84th

976

Alan CockburnM79thV506thPH racing club00:28:5100:29:01+00:06:17
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:28:52
85th

277

Kirstin MaxwellF6thSEN5thGala Harriers00:28:5600:29:04+00:06:22
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:28:57
86th

612

James RogersM80thSEN48thHunters Bog Trotters00:28:5800:29:04+00:06:24
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:28:58
87th

310

Chris PeggieM81stSEN49thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:28:5800:29:05+00:06:24
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:28:59
88th

615

Donnie McbrideM82ndV4020thRace Fitness00:29:0300:29:06+00:06:29
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:29:04
89th

1236

Matthew HendersonM83rdSEN50th00:29:0300:29:07+00:06:29
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:29:03
90th

454

Iain WallaceM84thV4021stLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:29:0200:29:07+00:06:28
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:29:02
91st

561

Ian StewartM85thV602ndPH racing club00:29:0300:29:09+00:06:29
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:29:04
92nd

1092

John BeveridgeM86thV4022ndKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:29:0400:29:10+00:06:30
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:29:04
93rd

510

Alan CameronM87thV4023rdCORSTORPHINE AAC00:29:0600:29:10+00:06:32
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:29:06
94th

39

John CrookstonM88thV603rdPH racing club00:29:0800:29:11+00:06:34
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:29:09
95th

687

Callum ScottM89thSEN51st00:29:0500:29:12+00:06:31
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:29:06
96th

315

Fergus MckiddieM90thV507th00:29:0300:29:15+00:06:29
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:29:03
97th

456

Jim WilsonM91stV4024th00:29:0800:29:15+00:06:34
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:29:08
98th

758

Craig GudmundssonM92ndSEN52nd00:29:0900:29:16+00:06:35
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:29:10
99th

544

scott taylor NelsonM93rdV508thLothian Running Club00:29:1200:29:17+00:06:38
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:29:13
100th

492

Clark ChristieM94thV4025thBeacon Runners00:29:0600:29:17+00:06:32
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:29:07
101st

1268

Stephen CrawfordM95thV509th00:29:1200:29:25+00:06:38
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:29:13
102nd

1064

GRANT SandilandsM96thSEN53rdKilbarchan AAC00:29:1600:29:30+00:06:42
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:29:16
103rd

871

DAVID BurgessM97thV4026thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB00:29:0300:29:31+00:06:29
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:29:03
104th

188

JAMES FotheringhamM98thV5010thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:29:3300:29:37+00:06:59
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:29:33
105th

1027

Richard Le GoodM99thSEN54th00:29:3100:29:37+00:06:57
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:29:31
106th

480

Sam ScobieM100thJUN7th00:29:1500:29:37+00:06:41
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:29:16
107th

1250

Neil MartinM101stV5011thLomond Hill Runners & AAC00:29:2900:29:38+00:06:55
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:29:30
108th

26

Richard DougalM102ndSEN55thHunters Bog Trotters00:29:2700:29:39+00:06:53
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:29:28
109th

122

Jim NicholsonM103rdV4027th00:29:3500:29:39+00:07:01
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:29:36
110th

1126

Graham BreslinM104thV5012th00:29:3600:29:41+00:07:02
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:29:36
111st

1171

Jonathan TaitM105thV4028th00:29:2500:29:41+00:06:51
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:29:26
112nd

1069

Graham McinnesM106thSEN56thPH racing club00:29:3500:29:42+00:07:01
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:29:36
113rd

613

Georgia RogersF7thSEN6thHunters Bog Trotters00:29:3600:29:43+00:07:02
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:29:36
114th

13

John CottonM107thV4029thPitreavie AAC00:29:4200:29:48+00:07:08
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:29:42
115th

1221

Wesley ThomsonM108thSEN57th00:29:3700:29:50+00:07:03
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:29:38
116th

236

Stewart DillonM109thV5013thFIFE AC00:29:3600:29:51+00:07:02
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:29:36
117th

571

Euan WilliamsonM110thSEN58th00:29:4400:29:53+00:07:10
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:29:45
118th

334

Ross MitchellM111stSEN59th00:28:2000:29:54+00:05:46
Start 00:01:33 | Finish 00:28:21
119th

800

Neil GilmoreM112ndV5014thCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:29:4900:29:56+00:07:15
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:29:49
120th

387

john KayM113rdV5015thLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:29:1500:29:58+00:06:41
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:29:15
121st

83

David DowneyM114thV5016thDunblane Runners00:29:5500:29:58+00:07:21
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:29:56
122nd

531

Finlay WilliamsonM115thSEN60th00:29:5600:29:58+00:07:22
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:29:57
123rd

6

Alistair HindleM116thV4030thHunters Bog Trotters00:29:5500:30:00+00:07:21
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:29:55
124th

485

Mark WelsfordM117thV4031stKirkintilloch Olympians00:29:5600:30:01+00:07:22
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:29:56
125th

735

Colin ScottM118thSEN61st00:29:5500:30:01+00:07:21
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:29:56
126th

589

Adam PollockM119thSEN62ndRace Fitness00:29:5500:30:04+00:07:21
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:29:55
127th

107

Jonathan CampbellM120thSEN63rdPH racing club00:29:5700:30:05+00:07:23
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:29:58
128th

60

Kevin HughesM121stV4032ndLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:29:5200:30:08+00:07:18
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:29:52
129th

550

Michael ReillyM122ndV4033rdANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB00:29:4100:30:09+00:07:07
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:29:41
130th

429

Niall BallochM123rdSEN64thPH racing club00:30:0500:30:10+00:07:31
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:30:06
131st

207

Neil BerryM124thV4034thSweatshop Running Community00:29:3800:30:11+00:07:04
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:29:39
132nd

31

Michael FindlayM125thV4035thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:30:0500:30:13+00:07:31
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:30:05
133rd

970

Graeme SeggieM126thV4036th00:30:0800:30:14+00:07:34
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:30:09
134th

930

Craig WallingM127thSEN65thHunters Bog Trotters00:29:5500:30:15+00:07:21
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:29:56
135th

112

Scott BlythM128thSEN66thPH racing club00:30:0300:30:16+00:07:29
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:30:03
136th

917

Robin PateM129thV4037thLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:30:1200:30:19+00:07:38
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:30:13
137th

923

Graeme BarkerM130thSEN67thFIFE AC00:30:1400:30:23+00:07:40
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:30:15
138th

10

David BartonM131stSEN68th00:30:1800:30:25+00:07:44
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:30:19
139th

259

John BoyleM132ndSEN69th00:30:0700:30:25+00:07:33
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:30:08
140th

692

Graham McgrattanM133rdV604thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:30:2300:30:30+00:07:49
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:30:24
141st

608

JIM RevilleM134thV5017thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:30:2200:30:39+00:07:48
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:30:22
142nd

354

Johanna RyanF8thV402ndRace Fitness00:30:3100:30:40+00:07:57
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:30:32
143rd

645

KEVIN BaillieM135thSEN70th00:30:2300:30:41+00:07:49
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:30:23
144th

893

Hendrik Van RensburgM136thV4038thFIFE AC00:30:1900:30:42+00:07:45
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:30:19
145th

1184

Kerr MilneM137thSEN71st00:30:3800:30:42+00:08:04
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:30:38
146th

442

Abe RemmoM138thV4039thRace Fitness00:30:3400:30:43+00:08:00
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:30:34
147th

658

Joe DawsonM139thJUN8th00:30:1200:30:46+00:07:38
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:30:13
148th

490

andy ross LaffertyM140thV5018th00:30:4400:30:47+00:08:10
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:30:45
149th

600

Julie MenziesF9thV403rd00:30:4500:30:48+00:08:11
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:30:45
150th

1118

Simon KnoxM141stV5019thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:30:3800:30:50+00:08:04
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:30:39
151st

94

Sam MarrsM142ndSEN72nd00:30:4000:30:50+00:08:06
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:30:41
152nd

1130

Samantha LairdF10thSEN7thcarnegie Harriers00:30:0500:30:52+00:07:31
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 00:30:05
153rd

921

Mike MurdochM143rdV4040thFalkland Trail Runners00:30:2400:30:52+00:07:50
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:30:25
154th

823

Toby AllistonM144thV4041st00:30:4400:30:53+00:08:10
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:30:44
155th

1222

Victor JackM145thV4042ndCORSTORPHINE AAC00:30:4600:30:54+00:08:12
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:30:47
156th

114

Neil AndersonM146thV5020thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:30:3500:30:55+00:08:01
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:30:35
157th

1135

Stuart MacdonaldM147thSEN73rd00:30:5000:30:55+00:08:16
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:30:50
158th

609

David PattisonM148thV4043rdCORSTORPHINE AAC00:30:4900:30:57+00:08:15
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:30:49
159th

1225

Scott EwingM149thV4044th00:30:4800:30:57+00:08:14
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:30:49
160th

1166

Mark LawrieM150thV4045th00:30:5300:30:58+00:08:19
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:30:53
161st

35

Jan-Bert Van Den BergM151stV5021stCORSTORPHINE AAC00:30:3500:30:58+00:08:01
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:30:35
162nd

719

Mark RhynesM152ndSEN74thHunters Bog Trotters00:30:4100:31:01+00:08:07
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:30:41
163rd

214

Trish MilneF11thV501stCentral AC00:30:4700:31:02+00:08:13
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:30:47
164th

326

Alan StarkM153rdV4046th00:30:5200:31:04+00:08:18
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:30:52
165th

46

Gavin RichardsonM154thSEN75th00:30:3200:31:04+00:07:58
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:30:32
166th

535

Alex ReilyM155thSEN76th00:30:4200:31:07+00:08:08
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:30:43
167th

1021

kevin MurrayM156thV5022ndFalkland Trail Runners00:30:5700:31:08+00:08:23
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:30:58
168th

637

Hoppy HoptonM157thV4047th00:30:4300:31:09+00:08:09
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:30:44
169th

1013

Brendan RooneyM158thSEN77th00:30:4100:31:09+00:08:07
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:30:41
170th

862

Iona EvansF12thSEN8thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:30:4900:31:10+00:08:15
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:30:49
171st

832

Neil-James ChristisonM159thSEN78th00:30:5700:31:10+00:08:23
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:30:57
172nd

1113

Scott RobbM160thV5023rd00:31:0400:31:12+00:08:30
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:31:05
173rd

1044

Dave MilroyM161stV4048thPH racing club00:31:0100:31:18+00:08:27
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:31:02
174th

45

Neil DavisonM162ndSEN79th00:31:1000:31:19+00:08:36
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:31:10
175th

690

James ScottM163rdSEN80thLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:30:5800:31:19+00:08:24
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:30:58
176th

283

Martin MaginnisM164thSEN81stLinlithgow Athletic Club00:30:5600:31:21+00:08:22
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:30:57
177th

11

George MacleodM165thSEN82nd00:31:1300:31:23+00:08:39
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:31:13
178th

939

John MacgregorM166thSEN83rd00:30:4000:31:23+00:08:06
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:30:41
179th

447

Lee HollandM167thV5024th00:30:5800:31:23+00:08:24
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:30:59
180th

367

Alasdair DunlopM168thV4049thCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:30:1600:31:25+00:07:42
Start 00:01:08 | Finish 00:30:17
181st

262

Ian Robert JohnstonM169thV605thPH racing club00:31:2100:31:25+00:08:47
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:31:22
182nd

77

derek McneilM170thV5025thWee County Harriers00:30:4000:31:25+00:08:06
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 00:30:41
183rd

1066

Kevin BanksM171stSEN84th00:30:3600:31:27+00:08:02
Start 00:00:51 | Finish 00:30:36
184th

68

Martin CaldwellM172ndV606thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:31:1900:31:27+00:08:45
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:31:19
185th

1217

Mairead McmanusF13thSEN9thHunters Bog Trotters00:31:0700:31:28+00:08:33
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:31:08
186th

183

Dean WhittonM173rdJUN9th00:31:1100:31:29+00:08:37
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:31:11
187th

1075

Mark BuchanM174thSEN85th00:30:4100:31:32+00:08:07
Start 00:00:51 | Finish 00:30:41
188th

759

Ally SinclairM175thV4050thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:31:1700:31:35+00:08:43
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:31:18
189th

525

Iain HorsburghM176thJUN10th00:31:0800:31:37+00:08:34
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:31:09
190th

723

alison SutherlandF14thSEN10thcarnegie Harriers00:31:2200:31:37+00:08:48
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:31:22
191st

748

Ervin GambleM177thV4051st00:31:1700:31:38+00:08:43
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:31:17
192nd

90

Jonathan StevensM178thV4052nd00:31:1800:31:38+00:08:44
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:31:19
193rd

307

Matthew MillerM179thSEN86thLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:31:1700:31:38+00:08:43
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:31:17
194th

1077

Lyle AllanM180thV607thFalkland Trail Runners00:31:0700:31:39+00:08:33
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:31:07
195th

116

David HayesM181stV4053rdcarnegie Harriers00:31:1800:31:39+00:08:44
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:31:18
196th

375

Allan BarklieM182ndV4054thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:31:2900:31:40+00:08:55
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:31:29
197th

384

John MckillopM183rdSEN87th00:30:4300:31:41+00:08:09
Start 00:00:58 | Finish 00:30:43
198th

130

Sarah SmithF15thSEN11thRace Fitness00:31:3300:31:41+00:08:59
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:31:33
199th

584

Alan HazelwoodM184thSEN88thBeacon Runners00:31:3500:31:42+00:09:01
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:31:36
200th

825

Derek FraserM185thV5026th00:31:3300:31:42+00:08:59
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:31:34
201st

320

Eilidh Toni MaccorquodaleF16thSEN12thWee County Harriers00:31:1400:31:43+00:08:40
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:31:15
202nd

1017

Isobel RobertsonF17thSEN13thcarnegie Harriers00:31:2600:31:43+00:08:52
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:31:27
203rd

1147

John MacdonaldM186thV5027th00:31:3000:31:46+00:08:56
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:31:30
204th

1047

Kirsty McbirnieF18thV404thHARMENY AC00:31:3100:31:46+00:08:57
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:31:32
205th

210

Stuart MckenzieM187thSEN89th00:31:3400:31:48+00:09:00
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:31:34
206th

248

Alan BudgeM188thV5028thMontrose Triathlon Club00:31:4200:31:49+00:09:08
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:31:42
207th

956

Gary BarkerM189thV608thFIFE AC00:31:4000:31:50+00:09:06
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:31:40
208th

541

Iain DysonM190thSEN90th00:31:3300:31:50+00:08:59
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:31:33
209th

235

Robert BainM191stSEN91st00:31:4800:31:50+00:09:14
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:31:48
210th

1098

Paul EmeryM192ndV4055thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:31:3400:31:56+00:09:00
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:31:35
211st

242

Lee AnsettM193rdV4056thJog Scotland00:31:4300:31:57+00:09:09
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:31:44
212nd

397

Graeme ThomM194thSEN92ndSRC00:31:2300:31:57+00:08:49
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:31:23
213rd

1159

David WilsonM195thV4057th00:31:5400:31:58+00:09:20
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:31:55
214th

172

craig StewartM196thV4058thHARMENY AC00:31:3500:32:00+00:09:01
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:31:35
215th

293

Alexander John MylesM197thSEN93rd00:30:5300:32:00+00:08:19
Start 00:01:07 | Finish 00:30:54
216th

654

Stuart WilliamsonM198thV5029thFIFE AC00:31:4900:32:00+00:09:15
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:31:50
217th

3

John McintyreM199thSEN94thFIFE AC00:31:5800:32:02+00:09:24
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:31:59
218th

24

Steven BlairM200thV4059thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:31:5400:32:02+00:09:20
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:31:55
219th

1249

Danny FairlieM201stV4060thHunters Bog Trotters00:31:4300:32:03+00:09:09
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:31:43
220th

1232

Stuart Anthony SimmonsM202ndV4061st00:31:4800:32:06+00:09:14
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:31:48
221st

28

Samantha AdderleyF19thSEN14th00:31:5800:32:07+00:09:24
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:31:59
222nd

885

Kevin MichieM203rdSEN95th00:31:2600:32:07+00:08:52
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 00:31:26
223rd

179

Christopher GallagherM204thSEN96th00:32:0000:32:09+00:09:26
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:32:00
224th

513

Mike Malcolm-smithM205thV5030thMusselburgh and District Athletics Club00:31:5500:32:12+00:09:21
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:31:55
225th

813

Grant YoungM206thV4062ndStirling Triathlon Club00:31:5100:32:15+00:09:17
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:31:51
226th

153

Derek WilkieM207thSEN97thHunters Bog Trotters00:32:0100:32:17+00:09:27
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:32:01
227th

358

Graham TaylorM208thSEN98th00:31:4800:32:19+00:09:14
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:31:49
228th

668

Iain AitkenM209thV5031stFIFE AC00:32:1100:32:20+00:09:37
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:32:12
229th

394

Chris GrantM210thV4063rd00:32:2000:32:21+00:09:46
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:32:20
230th

1011

Heather ImrieF20thV405thEdinbugh Running Network00:31:1900:32:24+00:08:45
Start 00:01:05 | Finish 00:31:19
231st

836

Gavin BrownM211stV4064thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:31:3500:32:24+00:09:01
Start 00:00:49 | Finish 00:31:36
232nd

555

Paul YoungM212ndV4065thLothian Running Club00:31:0200:32:25+00:08:28
Start 00:01:23 | Finish 00:31:02
233rd

1123

Gordon KayM213rdV5032nd00:32:1000:32:26+00:09:36
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:32:10
234th

1132

Stewart HaddowM214thSEN99th00:31:3400:32:32+00:09:00
Start 00:00:59 | Finish 00:31:34
235th

104

Craig ChisholmM215thSEN100thPitreavie AAC00:32:1800:32:34+00:09:44
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:32:18
236th

664

Eric LalandeM216thSEN101st00:31:5200:32:35+00:09:18
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:31:53
237th

1056

Stewart GoveM217thSEN102nd00:31:1300:32:36+00:08:39
Start 00:01:22 | Finish 00:31:14
238th

1010

Barry SmithM218thV4066thThe Meedies Running Club00:32:1300:32:36+00:09:39
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:32:13
239th

842

Neill MitchellM219thV5033rdFIFE AC00:32:1000:32:37+00:09:36
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:32:11
240th

969

Stephan DombrowskiM220thSEN103rdWee County Harriers00:31:2500:32:38+00:08:51
Start 00:01:13 | Finish 00:31:25
241st

787

Stephen MalcolmM221stV4067thLothian Running Club00:32:2900:32:39+00:09:55
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:32:30
242nd

48

Andrew PrestonM222ndSEN104th00:32:3000:32:39+00:09:56
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:32:31
243rd

614

Steven WatsonM223rdSEN105thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:32:3200:32:41+00:09:58
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:32:33
244th

1215

Bruce GormleyM224thSEN106th00:32:1900:32:44+00:09:45
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:32:19
245th

991

Kellyanne MuirF21stSEN15thKirkcaldy Wizards00:32:3500:32:45+00:10:01
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:32:35
246th

499

Iain RobertsonM225thV5034th00:32:2600:32:46+00:09:52
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:32:26
247th

628

Alex GrayM226thV4068th00:32:3500:32:48+00:10:01
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:32:36
248th

355

Jonathan ShepherdM227thSEN107th00:31:3900:32:49+00:09:05
Start 00:01:10 | Finish 00:31:40
249th

521

Phil CiarlettaM228thSEN108th00:32:3400:32:52+00:10:00
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:32:34
250th

211

Andrew FairlieM229thV4069th00:32:3900:32:52+00:10:05
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:32:39
251st

265

GAVIN LiddleM230thV4070th00:32:1500:32:54+00:09:41
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:32:15
252nd

629

Peter ScollsM231stV5035thSweatshop Running Community00:32:5200:32:54+00:10:18
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:32:53
253rd

598

Neill PorterfieldM232ndV4071stCORSTORPHINE AAC00:32:3300:32:56+00:09:59
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:32:33
254th

507

Stuart AustinM233rdV4072ndGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:32:3500:32:57+00:10:01
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:32:36
255th

215

Kathryn KennedyF22ndSEN16thScottish Triathlon00:32:2400:32:57+00:09:50
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:32:24
256th

99

Stephen ReidM234thV4073rdGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:32:4800:32:59+00:10:14
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:32:49
257th

1263

Nicholas KingM235thSEN109th00:32:3500:32:59+00:10:01
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:32:36
258th

324

Scott AllanM236thSEN110thRace Fitness00:32:5800:33:02+00:10:24
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:32:58
259th

483

Chris DrysdaleM237thSEN111st00:32:4300:33:05+00:10:09
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:32:44
260th

1270

Martin LittleM238thV4074th00:32:4800:33:05+00:10:14
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:32:48
261st

185

Lauren WhiteF23rdSEN17thRace Fitness00:32:5600:33:06+00:10:22
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:32:56
262nd

948

Colin TuckerM239thSEN112nd00:32:0800:33:09+00:09:34
Start 00:01:02 | Finish 00:32:08
263rd

463

Christopher LaingM240thSEN113rdFalkland Trail Runners00:32:4200:33:10+00:10:08
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:32:43
264th

1122

Colin BeveridgeM241stSEN114th00:32:2200:33:11+00:09:48
Start 00:00:49 | Finish 00:32:23
265th

907

Ciaran YoungM242ndSEN115th00:31:4900:33:12+00:09:15
Start 00:01:23 | Finish 00:31:49
266th

101

Miguel MudarraM243rdSEN116thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:32:1000:33:13+00:09:36
Start 00:01:03 | Finish 00:32:10
267th

1134

Alexander BeattieM244thSEN117th00:32:1700:33:15+00:09:43
Start 00:00:57 | Finish 00:32:18
268th

257

Gary SimpsonM245thV4075thThe Meedies Running Club00:33:0200:33:17+00:10:28
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:33:02
269th

67

Thomas MurphyM246thV4076th00:32:4500:33:17+00:10:11
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:32:45
270th

942

Robbie YatesM247thV4077thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:33:0500:33:18+00:10:31
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:33:06
271st

389

Peter KeightleyM248thV5036thHunters Bog Trotters00:32:4900:33:19+00:10:15
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:32:50
272nd

968

Katherine GoldingF24thSEN18thHunters Bog Trotters00:32:3600:33:20+00:10:02
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 00:32:36
273rd

487

Grant RodgersM249thV4078th00:33:1600:33:20+00:10:42
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:33:17
274th

984

DAVID DunleaveyM250thV5037thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:32:5500:33:21+00:10:21
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:32:55
275th

624

Alan DoigM251stV5038th00:33:1100:33:23+00:10:37
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:33:12
276th

143

Ian McfarlaneM252ndV5039thWee County Harriers00:33:1900:33:24+00:10:45
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:33:19
277th

854

Scott HoneymanM253rdV4079thWee County Harriers00:32:3800:33:24+00:10:04
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 00:32:39
278th

929

William GoodfellowM254thV5040thMoray Road Runners00:33:0100:33:28+00:10:27
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:33:02
279th

804

Raymond MilneM255thV5041stCentral AC00:33:1800:33:31+00:10:44
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:33:19
280th

1252

ERIC AndersonM256thV4080thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB00:33:0400:33:32+00:10:30
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:33:05
281st

190

Gareth EdwardsM257thSEN118th00:32:5600:33:33+00:10:22
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:32:56
282nd

676

Keith FergusonM258thV5042ndFIFE AC00:33:1100:33:34+00:10:37
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:33:11
283rd

937

Stephen CoulterM259thV4081st00:32:1800:33:34+00:09:44
Start 00:01:17 | Finish 00:32:18
284th

905

Iona MackayF25thSEN19thcarnegie Harriers00:33:2000:33:36+00:10:46
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:33:21
285th

1050

Gary SerkesM260thV609thThe Meedies Running Club00:32:4300:33:37+00:10:09
Start 00:00:53 | Finish 00:32:44
286th

111

Scott ClarkM261stSEN119thPitreavie AAC00:33:2500:33:40+00:10:51
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:33:25
287th

619

Neil MoxeyM262ndV5043rd00:32:2700:33:41+00:09:53
Start 00:01:14 | Finish 00:32:27
288th

1151

Richard TollerM263rdV6010thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:33:3000:33:41+00:10:56
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:33:31
289th

1002

John Anderson MillM264thV5044thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:33:3400:33:44+00:11:00
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:33:34
290th

678

Vince FraserM265thV4082nd00:33:1900:33:48+00:10:45
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:33:19
291st

651

Stuart GrayM266thSEN120th00:33:2700:33:49+00:10:53
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:33:28
292nd

132

Stuart TurpieM267thSEN121st00:33:0600:33:51+00:10:32
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 00:33:07
293rd

940

George FraserM268thSEN122nd00:33:4400:33:53+00:11:10
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:33:44
294th

908

Michael MurrayM269thSEN123rdThe Meedies Running Club00:33:3000:33:54+00:10:56
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:33:30
295th

647

Andrew McmanusM270thV5045thSTAART00:33:3000:33:54+00:10:56
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:33:30
296th

34

Chris FairfullM271stSEN124th00:33:4300:33:54+00:11:09
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:33:44
297th

1015

Mitch MccreadieM272ndV6011thFIFE AC00:33:3200:33:54+00:10:58
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:33:32
298th

1040

Ronald GrayM273rdV4083rdWee County Harriers00:33:0600:33:57+00:10:32
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 00:33:07
299th

5

Derek CrawfordM274thV5046th00:33:2700:33:58+00:10:53
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:33:28
300th

329

Jilly MckayF26thSEN20thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:33:3500:33:59+00:11:01
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:33:35
301st

867

Nathan De SoyzaM275thJUN11th00:33:0300:34:00+00:10:29
Start 00:00:57 | Finish 00:33:03
302nd

855

William HallidayM276thV5047thMid Argyll Triathlon & Cycle Club00:33:4200:34:01+00:11:08
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:33:43
303rd

502

OLIVER PoundM277thSEN125thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:32:5900:34:01+00:10:25
Start 00:01:02 | Finish 00:32:59
304th

438

Sarah PlintF27thV406thLauderdale Limpers Running Club00:33:0400:34:03+00:10:30
Start 00:00:59 | Finish 00:33:05
305th

602

Stuart BeveridgeM278thV4084th00:32:3500:34:03+00:10:01
Start 00:01:28 | Finish 00:32:35
306th

1003

Steven BurkeM279thV4085th00:33:1400:34:04+00:10:40
Start 00:00:49 | Finish 00:33:15
307th

243

David HendersonM280thV5048thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:33:5800:34:07+00:11:24
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:33:59
308th

1242

Mark HunterM281stSEN126thJog Scotland00:33:2200:34:08+00:10:48
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 00:33:23
309th

164

Lucy MarshallF28thSEN21stHARMENY AC00:33:5600:34:10+00:11:22
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:33:56
310th

134

Aidan O'byrneM282ndSEN127th00:33:2700:34:13+00:10:53
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 00:33:28
311st

344

Allan TaskerM283rdV4086th00:34:0600:34:13+00:11:32
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:34:06
312nd

912

Kevin MckeeM284thSEN128th00:33:0800:34:14+00:10:34
Start 00:01:05 | Finish 00:33:09
313rd

222

Louise ProvanF29thV407thFIFE AC00:33:5000:34:15+00:11:16
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:33:50
314th

152

Billy Campbell StewartM285thSEN129th00:33:5900:34:15+00:11:25
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:33:59
315th

579

Hayley Sherry GibsonF30thSEN22nd00:33:0300:34:15+00:10:29
Start 00:01:12 | Finish 00:33:03
316th

1009

Stuart HillM286thSEN130th00:33:5000:34:16+00:11:16
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:33:50
317th

167

Bryan GalvinM287thV4087thHunters Bog Trotters00:33:5700:34:16+00:11:23
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:33:58
318th

839

Andrew NeenanM288thV4088th00:33:3300:34:17+00:10:59
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 00:33:33
319th

634

Jim AlexanderM289thV5049thLothian Running Club00:34:0500:34:21+00:11:31
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:34:05
320th

617

Stuart GoodfellowM290thV5050th00:34:0800:34:21+00:11:34
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:34:08
321st

733

Calum RossM291stV5051stLothian Running Club00:33:2300:34:23+00:10:49
Start 00:01:00 | Finish 00:33:24
322nd

515

Stuart FairleyM292ndSEN131st00:33:1800:34:27+00:10:44
Start 00:01:08 | Finish 00:33:19
323rd

1227

Becky WilsonF31stSEN23rd00:33:4200:34:28+00:11:08
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 00:33:42
324th

1085

Michael TrainerM293rdSEN132nd00:33:0300:34:28+00:10:29
Start 00:01:25 | Finish 00:33:04
325th

98

Alan TaylorM294thV4089th00:33:2500:34:30+00:10:51
Start 00:01:05 | Finish 00:33:25
326th

500

Luke McadamsM295thV4090thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:34:1800:34:30+00:11:44
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:34:18
327th

1127

Jamie CraigM296thSEN133rd00:33:1500:34:30+00:10:41
Start 00:01:16 | Finish 00:33:15
328th

290

Paul MckenzieM297thV5052nd00:34:1500:34:32+00:11:41
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:34:15
329th

977

Deborah AllumF32ndSEN24th00:34:0000:34:32+00:11:26
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:34:01
330th

529

Brian PendreighM298thV6012thHunters Bog Trotters00:34:2600:34:33+00:11:52
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:34:27
331st

1199

Scott SutherlandM299thSEN134th00:33:0300:34:34+00:10:29
Start 00:01:31 | Finish 00:33:03
332nd

522

Graeme HaddrellM300thSEN135th00:33:5900:34:34+00:11:25
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:34:00
333rd

1161

Collette AshworthF33rdV408thSquadra Porcini00:34:2800:34:35+00:11:54
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:34:28
334th

441

Ian InglisM301stSEN136th00:33:5600:34:36+00:11:22
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 00:33:57
335th

872

John MartinM302ndV6013thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:34:2200:34:36+00:11:48
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:34:23
336th

730

Fiona KelsallF34thV409thOchil Hill Runners00:33:3000:34:36+00:10:56
Start 00:01:06 | Finish 00:33:31
337th

669

Katy AitkenF35thJUN1stFIFE AC00:34:2100:34:37+00:11:47
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:34:21
338th

801

Jane GregsonF36thSEN25th00:34:0700:34:37+00:11:33
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:34:08
339th

933

David KnightonM303rdSEN137th00:34:3300:34:38+00:11:59
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:34:34
340th

556

Lewis McintyreM304thSEN138th00:34:3700:34:41+00:12:03
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:34:38
341st

206

Janet GrigorF37thV502ndCORSTORPHINE AAC00:34:1800:34:43+00:11:44
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:34:19
342nd

41

Gavin MajorM305thSEN139thPitreavie AAC00:34:1300:34:44+00:11:39
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:34:14
343rd

1251

John ClarkM306thV4091stFalkland Trail Runners00:34:2600:34:45+00:11:52
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:34:26
344th

1103

Gavin WaddellM307thSEN140thWee County Harriers00:34:0000:34:46+00:11:26
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 00:34:00
345th

323

Paul MetcalfM308thSEN141st00:33:2500:34:51+00:10:51
Start 00:01:25 | Finish 00:33:26
346th

365

Claire DunlopF38thV4010th00:33:4300:34:51+00:11:09
Start 00:01:08 | Finish 00:33:43
347th

347

Habeeb AtandaM309thSEN142ndRace Fitness00:34:4200:34:53+00:12:08
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:34:43
348th

273

Gavin SimpsonM310thSEN143rd00:34:0000:34:55+00:11:26
Start 00:00:54 | Finish 00:34:01
349th

870

Paul WardM311stV4092nd00:33:3900:34:56+00:11:05
Start 00:01:17 | Finish 00:33:40
350th

298

Euan RossM312ndV4093rd00:34:5000:34:58+00:12:16
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:34:51
351st

376

Louise TurnerF39thSEN26thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:33:5700:34:59+00:11:23
Start 00:01:02 | Finish 00:33:57
352nd

353

Paul DunningM313rdV5053rdPH racing club00:34:1300:35:00+00:11:39
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 00:34:13
353rd

423

Andrew SimpsonM314thV4094thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:33:5800:35:02+00:11:24
Start 00:01:04 | Finish 00:33:58
354th

737

Rachel HeathcoteF40thSEN27thHunters Bog Trotters00:34:3500:35:03+00:12:01
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:34:35
355th

990

Graeme GallagherM315thSEN144th00:34:4400:35:05+00:12:10
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:34:45
356th

662

John MorriceM316thV4095th00:34:1000:35:05+00:11:36
Start 00:00:56 | Finish 00:34:10
357th

160

John James CowanM317thV5054th00:34:5200:35:10+00:12:18
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:34:52
358th

202

Kevin William AdairM318thSEN145th00:34:3800:35:10+00:12:04
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:34:38
359th

209

Laura HughesF41stSEN28thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:34:5700:35:12+00:12:23
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:34:58
360th

378

Natalya ZuyevaF42ndSEN29th00:34:5300:35:13+00:12:19
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:34:54
361st

212

Lindsay CrichtonM319thSEN146th00:34:5500:35:13+00:12:21
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:34:55
362nd

601

Neil MunroM320thV5055th00:34:2500:35:14+00:11:51
Start 00:00:48 | Finish 00:34:26
363rd

238

Alayne FinlayF43rdSEN30thOchil Hill Runners00:34:0900:35:15+00:11:35
Start 00:01:06 | Finish 00:34:09
364th

604

Keith BonthroneM321stV5056thFalkland Trail Runners00:34:4200:35:16+00:12:08
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:34:42
365th

4

Andrew BeattieM322ndSEN147thSRC Edinburgh00:34:4000:35:16+00:12:06
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:34:41
366th

76

Neil ShepherdM323rdV4096th00:34:3100:35:16+00:11:57
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 00:34:32
367th

195

Steven HanlonM324thSEN148th00:34:4200:35:16+00:12:08
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:34:42
368th

673

Joanna SmithF44thSEN31stTynebridge Harriers00:34:5700:35:19+00:12:23
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:34:58
369th

1186

Bodhi GorringeM325thSEN149th00:35:1400:35:19+00:12:40
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:35:14
370th

319

Mike KeithM326thV4097th00:35:1000:35:19+00:12:36
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:35:10
371st

910

George FurmageM327thV4098thWee County Harriers00:34:3300:35:19+00:11:59
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 00:34:34
372nd

1039

Emilie DebladisF45thSEN32nd00:34:1100:35:19+00:11:37
Start 00:01:08 | Finish 00:34:12
373rd

679

Michael HendersonM328thV4099th00:35:1100:35:19+00:12:37
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:35:12
374th

869

Darren WapplingtonM329thV40100th00:33:4200:35:20+00:11:08
Start 00:01:38 | Finish 00:33:43
375th

724

Mark BaillieM330thSEN150th00:35:0500:35:22+00:12:31
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:35:05
376th

504

Scott BrownM331stV40101st00:34:3200:35:23+00:11:58
Start 00:00:51 | Finish 00:34:32
377th

1267

Andrea CameronF46thSEN33rdLothian Running Club00:34:4900:35:24+00:12:15
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:34:49
378th

80

Scott RentonM332ndV40102nd00:35:2000:35:24+00:12:46
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:35:20
379th

625

Margaret GralewiczF47thSEN34th00:34:2300:35:26+00:11:49
Start 00:01:02 | Finish 00:34:24
380th

1266

Iain CameronM333rdV40103rd00:34:5000:35:26+00:12:16
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:34:51
381st

713

Michael MilneM334thV40104thVegan Runners UK00:34:2800:35:28+00:11:54
Start 00:01:00 | Finish 00:34:28
382nd

972

Jim StevensonM335thV5057thBeacon Runners00:34:3300:35:28+00:11:59
Start 00:00:55 | Finish 00:34:34
383rd

299

brody RylesM336thV5058thSweatshop Running Community00:34:5400:35:29+00:12:20
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:34:54
384th

433

David OsbornM337thV5059thLomond Hill Runners & AAC00:34:5800:35:29+00:12:24
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:34:58
385th

886

Kieran MorganM338thV5060thcarnegie Harriers00:35:1700:35:30+00:12:43
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:35:17
386th

1145

Alan PenmanM339thV5061st00:34:4600:35:30+00:12:12
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 00:34:46
387th

1133

Jordan LairdM340thSEN151st00:34:3400:35:31+00:12:00
Start 00:00:57 | Finish 00:34:35
388th

623

RICHARD HughesM341stSEN152ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:34:3600:35:32+00:12:02
Start 00:00:56 | Finish 00:34:37
389th

1100

Susanne LumsdenF48thV4011thFalkland Trail Runners00:35:0500:35:32+00:12:31
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:35:05
390th

193

LESLEY GaultF49thSEN35thWee County Harriers00:34:4300:35:33+00:12:09
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 00:34:43
391st

1181

Laurie CarruthersF50thSEN36thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:34:2400:35:34+00:11:50
Start 00:01:10 | Finish 00:34:25
392nd

999

Alison RoweF51stV4012th00:35:1400:35:34+00:12:40
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:35:15
393rd

1168

Ian YoungM342ndSEN153rd00:34:5600:35:35+00:12:22
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:34:56
394th

1026

Blair PayneM343rdSEN154th00:35:2800:35:35+00:12:54
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:35:29
395th

824

Richard ThomsonM344thSEN155th00:35:2500:35:35+00:12:51
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:35:26
396th

416

David CharityM345thV40105th00:34:1500:35:36+00:11:41
Start 00:01:21 | Finish 00:34:15
397th

62

Douglas LawrieM346thSEN156th00:34:3600:35:37+00:12:02
Start 00:01:01 | Finish 00:34:37
398th

527

Kathryn WilliamsonF52ndV503rd00:34:5900:35:37+00:12:25
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:35:00
399th

50

Gary WelshM347thV40106thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:35:1600:35:38+00:12:42
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:35:17
400th

799

Amy ScottF53rdSEN37th00:35:3200:35:39+00:12:58
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:35:32
401st

177

ARLENE McwalterF54thV4013thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:35:3300:35:39+00:12:59
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:35:33
402nd

12

Charlotte MoranF55thSEN38thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:34:3100:35:40+00:11:57
Start 00:01:09 | Finish 00:34:31
403rd

889

Bozza RitchieM348thSEN157th00:34:4000:35:42+00:12:06
Start 00:01:01 | Finish 00:34:41
404th

1035

Ryan Campbell-hodgeM349thSEN158th00:34:5500:35:42+00:12:21
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 00:34:55
405th

770

Robin MillerM350thV6014thEdinburgh Sweatshop Running Community00:35:0800:35:43+00:12:34
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:35:08
406th

1102

Andrea MooF56thSEN39th00:34:3800:35:44+00:12:04
Start 00:01:05 | Finish 00:34:39
407th

876

Ruari DavidsonM351stSEN159th00:35:3200:35:45+00:12:58
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:35:33
408th

1216

Darren MitchellM352ndSEN160thMusselburgh and District Athletics Club00:35:1700:35:45+00:12:43
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:35:18
409th

469

Andrew MurrayM353rdV40107th00:35:1200:35:45+00:12:38
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:35:12
410th

124

Angus McleanM354thV40108thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:35:3200:35:47+00:12:58
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:35:32
411st

732

Karen McallisterF57thV504thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:34:5700:35:48+00:12:23
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 00:34:58
412nd

1144

Frank KirkM355thV6015th00:35:4800:35:50+00:13:14
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:35:48
413rd

274

Anna CathroF58thSEN40th00:35:4400:35:53+00:13:10
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:35:44
414th

1189

David CrightonM356thSEN161st00:34:3600:35:53+00:12:02
Start 00:01:16 | Finish 00:34:37
415th

857

Callum HarperM357thJUN12th00:35:1900:35:54+00:12:45
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:35:19
416th

439

Barry ShieldsM358thSEN162ndCORSTORPHINE AAC00:35:5000:35:57+00:13:16
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:35:50
417th

778

Andrew MacdonaldM359thSEN163rd00:34:5700:35:57+00:12:23
Start 00:01:00 | Finish 00:34:57
418th

672

Catherine LindowF59thV4014th00:35:2800:35:58+00:12:54
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:35:28
419th

370

Laurence LeaskM360thV6016thPitreavie AAC00:35:2300:35:59+00:12:49
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:35:23
420th

560

Brian LaingM361stSEN164th00:35:4200:36:00+00:13:08
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:35:43
421st

1091

Rob JusticeM362ndV5062ndBMF Dunfermline00:35:4600:36:02+00:13:12
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:35:47
422nd

1179

Craig MacdonaldM363rdV40109th00:35:1600:36:02+00:12:42
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 00:35:16
423rd

697

norman MorrisonM364thV40110th00:35:2200:36:03+00:12:48
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:35:22
424th

476

Teresa Maria DavidsonF60thV4015thThe Meedies Running Club00:34:3300:36:03+00:11:59
Start 00:01:30 | Finish 00:34:34
425th

286

Harry PrestonM365thV5063rd00:34:4900:36:04+00:12:15
Start 00:01:15 | Finish 00:34:49
426th

551

Crystal SilverF61stSEN41st00:35:3800:36:04+00:13:04
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:35:38
427th

106

Tom AshtonM366thSEN165thFalkland Trail Runners00:35:3800:36:05+00:13:04
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:35:39
428th

1030

Greg FosterM367thSEN166th00:35:2800:36:05+00:12:54
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:35:28
429th

445

clare sharon GrahamF62ndV4016thCommando Park Training00:35:3900:36:06+00:13:05
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:35:40
430th

785

Iain MairM368thSEN167thJog Scotland Dalgety Bay00:35:1600:36:06+00:12:42
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 00:35:16
431st

736

Adam StaffordM369thSEN168th00:35:4000:36:07+00:13:06
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:35:40
432nd

545

James StirratM370thSEN169th00:35:1400:36:08+00:12:40
Start 00:00:54 | Finish 00:35:14
433rd

1028

Nathan FergusonM371stSEN170th00:34:4700:36:12+00:12:13
Start 00:01:24 | Finish 00:34:48
434th

321

Lauren Christina FairweatherF63rdSEN42ndSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:35:1800:36:12+00:12:44
Start 00:00:54 | Finish 00:35:18
435th

665

Susie HarleyF64thV4017thFalkland Trail Runners00:35:4700:36:14+00:13:13
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:35:48
436th

753

Allan HarleyM372ndV5064th00:35:4600:36:15+00:13:12
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:35:47
437th

263

Steve MowbrayM373rdV40111stBeacon Runners00:35:4100:36:16+00:13:07
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:35:42
438th

239

Rachael PollittF65thV4018thMusselburgh and District Athletics Club00:35:4100:36:17+00:13:07
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:35:42
439th

985

Steven KnapmanM374thSEN171st00:35:2600:36:17+00:12:52
Start 00:00:51 | Finish 00:35:26
440th

1052

Sandro Del GrecoM375thSEN172ndHARMENY AC00:35:2900:36:18+00:12:55
Start 00:00:48 | Finish 00:35:30
441st

837

John RobertsonM376thV5065thLothian Running Club00:35:0500:36:20+00:12:31
Start 00:01:14 | Finish 00:35:06
442nd

182

Cailean McaulayM377thSEN173rd00:36:0600:36:23+00:13:32
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:36:07
443rd

1019

Jim DunstanM378thV5066th00:35:2100:36:25+00:12:47
Start 00:01:04 | Finish 00:35:21
444th

1129

John ThomsonM379thV5067th00:36:1800:36:27+00:13:44
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:36:19
445th

1

Kevin FunnellM380thV40112ndFalkland Trail Runners00:35:5100:36:27+00:13:17
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:35:51
446th

392

Claire MitchellF66thSEN43rdEdinburgh AC00:36:0600:36:27+00:13:32
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:36:07
447th

900

Jim SkeltM381stV5068thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:35:2400:36:28+00:12:50
Start 00:01:04 | Finish 00:35:25
448th

1157

Peter NessM382ndSEN174th00:35:3900:36:28+00:13:05
Start 00:00:49 | Finish 00:35:40
449th

1175

Claire DoraF67thSEN44th00:36:1700:36:29+00:13:43
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:36:18
450th

97

Scott WalkerM383rdSEN175th00:35:1900:36:29+00:12:45
Start 00:01:09 | Finish 00:35:20
451st

603

Jayne ReekieF68thV4019th00:35:5900:36:29+00:13:25
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:36:00
452nd

706

William OconnorM384thV5069thThe Meedies Running Club00:34:5800:36:29+00:12:24
Start 00:01:31 | Finish 00:34:59
453rd

877

Ruary WilliamsonM385thSEN176th00:36:0300:36:30+00:13:29
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:36:04
454th

373

Ian RitchieM386thV6017thFIFE AC00:36:0800:36:31+00:13:34
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:36:08
455th

78

LINDA StewartF69thSEN45th00:36:0100:36:32+00:13:27
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:36:02
456th

712

Michael LaingM387thSEN177th00:35:5100:36:33+00:13:17
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 00:35:51
457th

435

Richard BowmanM388thV5070th00:35:4700:36:34+00:13:13
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 00:35:47
458th

1087

Jemma BrownF70thSEN46thSweatshop Running Community00:35:2900:36:35+00:12:55
Start 00:01:06 | Finish 00:35:29
459th

276

Liam RyanM389thSEN178th00:35:2200:36:36+00:12:48
Start 00:01:13 | Finish 00:35:23
460th

610

David ThomasM390thSEN179th00:36:0000:36:38+00:13:26
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:36:01
461st

927

douglas StewartM391stV40113rdGLENROTHES TRIATHLON CLUB00:35:3300:36:38+00:12:59
Start 00:01:05 | Finish 00:35:33
462nd

708

Clare McdonnellF71stSEN47thRun 4 It Run Club Edinburgh00:35:2800:36:39+00:12:54
Start 00:01:11 | Finish 00:35:28
463rd

96

Avril OdonnellF72ndSEN48thcarnegie Harriers00:36:1400:36:40+00:13:40
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:36:14
464th

403

Jenny ColbertF73rdV4020thraheny shamrock ac00:36:1400:36:40+00:13:40
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:36:14
465th

30

Alan KempikM392ndSEN180th00:36:2000:36:41+00:13:46
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:36:21
466th

605

Peter SmithM393rdV5071st00:36:2200:36:42+00:13:48
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:36:22
467th

340

David EwartM394thV5072nd00:36:2900:36:43+00:13:55
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:36:30
468th

88

Anne DuncanF74thV505thEdinburgh AC00:36:2300:36:43+00:13:49
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:36:23
469th

225

Thomas CubittM395thV5073rd00:36:2400:36:43+00:13:50
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:36:25
470th

591

nyree MclaughlinF75thV4021stWee County Harriers00:35:5300:36:43+00:13:19
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 00:35:53
471st

599

Darren DicksonM396thV40114th00:36:3400:36:44+00:14:00
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:36:35
472nd

348

Robert MiltonM397thV5074thPH racing club00:36:3400:36:45+00:14:00
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:36:35
473rd

271

ryan EllisM398thSEN181st00:36:2400:36:46+00:13:50
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:36:24
474th

594

Donna MccuskerF76thV4022nd00:35:4400:36:47+00:13:10
Start 00:01:03 | Finish 00:35:45
475th

369

Stephen LuffM399thV40115th00:35:1200:36:48+00:12:38
Start 00:01:35 | Finish 00:35:13
476th

549

Kirsty DewarF77thSEN49th00:36:3600:36:48+00:14:02
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:36:37
477th

590

Thomas DewarM400thV40116th00:36:3600:36:48+00:14:02
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:36:37
478th

36

Chris ArnottM401stSEN182nd00:35:4000:36:49+00:13:06
Start 00:01:08 | Finish 00:35:41
479th

1125

Graham BirseM402ndV6018th00:35:4400:36:49+00:13:10
Start 00:01:05 | Finish 00:35:44
480th

95

Ross AllanM403rdSEN183rd00:35:3900:36:49+00:13:05
Start 00:01:10 | Finish 00:35:39
481st

216

CATRIONA SkinnerF78thV4023rd00:36:3800:36:49+00:14:04
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:36:39
482nd

547

Ian CampbellM404thV5075thHunters Bog Trotters00:36:4200:36:51+00:14:08
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:36:43
483rd

362

Rhoda BrodieF79thV506thBMF Dundee00:36:1400:36:52+00:13:40
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:36:14
484th

1197

tony john GallagherM405thV5076thFalkland Trail Runners00:36:2100:36:53+00:13:47
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:36:21
485th

27

Alan WeirM406thV40117thLothian Running Club00:36:2000:36:53+00:13:46
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:36:21
486th

887

Gemma Louise MckeeF80thSEN50th00:35:4800:36:54+00:13:14
Start 00:01:05 | Finish 00:35:49
487th

903

Jane ChalmersF81stV507th00:36:1500:36:54+00:13:41
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:36:16
488th

851

Mark BrennanM407thV40118th00:36:1200:36:55+00:13:38
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:36:13
489th

1155

Joseph McmanusM408thV5077th00:36:4300:36:57+00:14:09
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:36:44
490th

266

Paul TierneyM409thSEN184th00:36:2100:36:58+00:13:47
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:36:22
491st

42

Claire FoxF82ndSEN51stEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:36:3600:36:58+00:14:02
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:36:36
492nd

817

Jamie TurnbullM410thSEN185th00:36:4100:36:59+00:14:07
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:36:41
493rd

1139

Janet McwhinnieF83rdV508thFIFE AC00:36:3700:37:07+00:14:03
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:36:38
494th

55

Colin SinclairM411stV5078thCentral AC00:35:4600:37:08+00:13:12
Start 00:01:21 | Finish 00:35:47
495th

1042

Richard ComleyM412ndSEN186th00:36:5500:37:15+00:14:21
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:36:56
496th

827

Nico KaufmanM413rdJUN13th00:36:2000:37:16+00:13:46
Start 00:00:56 | Finish 00:36:20
497th

450

Brian LandelsM414thV5079thLomond Hill Runners & AAC00:36:4700:37:17+00:14:13
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:36:48
498th

61

Elaine BanksF84thV4024thVegan Runners UK00:36:1700:37:18+00:13:43
Start 00:01:01 | Finish 00:36:17
499th

382

Elliot BennettM415thV40119thBeacon Runners00:36:2700:37:19+00:13:53
Start 00:00:52 | Finish 00:36:27
500th

460

Jennifer MoxeyF85thV4025th00:36:0600:37:20+00:13:32
Start 00:01:14 | Finish 00:36:06
501st

534

Karen RitchieF86thSEN52ndHARMENY AC00:36:5700:37:21+00:14:23
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:36:57
502nd

987

Craig SmithM416thSEN187th00:36:1300:37:22+00:13:39
Start 00:01:09 | Finish 00:36:13
503rd

189

Kirsten JohnstonF87thSEN53rd00:36:4800:37:26+00:14:14
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:36:49
504th

341

Ian McgroryM417thV5080th00:36:0700:37:27+00:13:33
Start 00:01:19 | Finish 00:36:08
505th

913

Kata TarF88thV4026thHunters Bog Trotters00:37:0400:37:27+00:14:30
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:37:05
506th

1119

Karen OutramF89thSEN54thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:37:0600:37:27+00:14:32
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:37:06
507th

528

Mae WilliamsonF90thJUN2nd00:36:5100:37:30+00:14:17
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:36:51
508th

1226

Bhauliya Sarah Frances MossF91stV509thSri Chinmoy Athletic Club (Scotland)00:36:5600:37:31+00:14:22
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:36:57
509th

1088

Michael MccuskerM418thSEN188thSweatshop Running Community00:36:2000:37:32+00:13:46
Start 00:01:12 | Finish 00:36:20
510th

1228

Steven BlackM419thV40120th00:37:0700:37:32+00:14:33
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:37:08
511st

418

Annicea MadineF92ndV4027th00:37:2400:37:34+00:14:50
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:37:24
512nd

1253

Andrew CameronM420thV40121stFalkland Trail Runners00:37:0800:37:38+00:14:34
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:37:08
513rd

606

Douglas ClewsM421stV5081st00:36:4700:37:39+00:14:13
Start 00:00:52 | Finish 00:36:47
514th

639

alex ChristisonM422ndV6019th00:37:2600:37:39+00:14:52
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:37:26
515th

337

Nathaniel McivorM423rdSEN189th00:36:5200:37:40+00:14:18
Start 00:00:48 | Finish 00:36:52
516th

743

Mhairi BagnallF93rdV4028thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:37:1500:37:41+00:14:41
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:37:16
517th

110

Rory WatsonM424thSEN190thBeacon Runners00:37:1000:37:42+00:14:36
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:37:11
518th

941

Douglas RichardsM425thSEN191st00:36:3100:37:42+00:13:57
Start 00:01:10 | Finish 00:36:32
519th

161

kirsty HorneF94thV4029th00:37:0900:37:45+00:14:35
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:37:09
520th

123

Solmaz EradatF95thSEN55thEdinburgh AC00:37:2500:37:48+00:14:51
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:37:25
521st

474

JOYCE DonaldF96thV5010thDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:37:2300:37:49+00:14:49
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:37:23
522nd

472

Angus Charles DonaldM426thV40122ndDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:37:2400:37:49+00:14:50
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:37:24
523rd

789

Martin SimpsonM427thV5082ndSRC00:36:4100:37:50+00:14:07
Start 00:01:09 | Finish 00:36:41
524th

523

Jill Elizabeth HorsburghF97thV5011thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:37:3100:37:51+00:14:57
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:37:32
525th

113

Paul WilliamsonM428thV40123rd00:36:5300:37:52+00:14:19
Start 00:00:59 | Finish 00:36:53
526th

656

Mairi Elizabeth DawsonF98thV5012th00:36:5300:37:54+00:14:19
Start 00:01:01 | Finish 00:36:53
527th

699

Andrew ThainM429thV40124thBMF Dunfermline00:37:3900:37:54+00:15:05
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:37:40
528th

230

Amy ChristisonF99thSEN56th00:37:4200:37:56+00:15:08
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:37:43
529th

1024

Nicola CameronF100thSEN57th00:36:3000:37:58+00:13:56
Start 00:01:28 | Finish 00:36:30
530th

405

Marti RedfordF101stSEN58thVegan Runners UK00:37:3200:38:00+00:14:58
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:37:33
531st

739

Ian JacksonM430thV6020thCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:37:2100:38:00+00:14:47
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:37:21
532nd

351

Fiona KirkaldyF102ndV5013th00:36:5300:38:01+00:14:19
Start 00:01:08 | Finish 00:36:54
533rd

752

Lilian Sofia StockF103rdSEN59thThe Meedies Running Club00:36:5800:38:02+00:14:24
Start 00:01:03 | Finish 00:36:59
534th

1032

Graeme MerryM431stSEN192nd00:37:1500:38:02+00:14:41
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 00:37:16
535th

686

Ryan MitchellM432ndV40125th00:36:5500:38:03+00:14:21
Start 00:01:08 | Finish 00:36:55
536th

701

Raymond SetchfieldM433rdSEN193rd00:36:5400:38:04+00:14:20
Start 00:01:09 | Finish 00:36:55
537th

653

Ryan MarshallM434thSEN194th00:37:1800:38:06+00:14:44
Start 00:00:48 | Finish 00:37:18
538th

74

Clare MurphyF104thV4030th00:37:3100:38:06+00:14:57
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:37:32
539th

436

STEVEN LawM435thV5083rdEDINBURGH TRIATHLETES00:37:1800:38:07+00:14:44
Start 00:00:49 | Finish 00:37:18
540th

897

Bernard McbrideM436thV5084th00:37:3800:38:07+00:15:04
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:37:39
541st

275

Euan MillarM437thV40126th00:37:3500:38:07+00:15:01
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:37:36
542nd

1224

Alexander MorrisM438thJUN14th00:37:5100:38:08+00:15:17
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:37:51
543rd

1265

Anthony CassidyM439thV5085thWee County Harriers00:36:5500:38:08+00:14:21
Start 00:01:13 | Finish 00:36:55
544th

455

Christine SimpsonF105thV4031stThe Meedies Running Club00:36:3700:38:08+00:14:03
Start 00:01:31 | Finish 00:36:38
545th

852

Mhairi DonaldsonF106thSEN60thShettleston Harriers00:36:5200:38:08+00:14:18
Start 00:01:16 | Finish 00:36:53
546th

1201

Sarah ClarkF107thSEN61st00:36:4000:38:10+00:14:06
Start 00:01:30 | Finish 00:36:41
547th

1051

kevin McnabM440thSEN195th00:37:1800:38:11+00:14:44
Start 00:00:53 | Finish 00:37:19
548th

292

Amanda MckenzieF108thV5014th00:37:1000:38:13+00:14:36
Start 00:01:03 | Finish 00:37:10
549th

349

George MacdonaldM441stV5086th00:38:0900:38:13+00:15:35
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:38:09
550th

137

Calum OvertonM442ndSEN196th00:37:3700:38:14+00:15:03
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:37:37
551st

642

Ben GrahamM443rdSEN197th00:37:0200:38:14+00:14:28
Start 00:01:12 | Finish 00:37:02
552nd

773

Ashley Jane MylchreestF109thSEN62ndWee County Harriers00:37:1900:38:15+00:14:45
Start 00:00:55 | Finish 00:37:20
553rd

567

David ParkerM444thV5087thWee County Harriers00:37:2800:38:17+00:14:54
Start 00:00:48 | Finish 00:37:29
554th

586

Steven SteelM445thV40127th00:37:5300:38:18+00:15:19
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:37:54
555th

1142

Ewen CampbellM446thV40128th00:37:4900:38:18+00:15:15
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:37:50
556th

1095

Dominic AshmoleM447thV5088th00:37:4000:38:19+00:15:06
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:37:41
557th

359

Alan FraserM448thV5089th00:38:0700:38:19+00:15:33
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:38:08
558th

878

David SheerinsM449thV5090th00:36:5000:38:21+00:14:16
Start 00:01:31 | Finish 00:36:50
559th

776

Jonny RaynerM450thSEN198th00:37:3900:38:24+00:15:05
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 00:37:39
560th

335

Leanne BainF110thSEN63rdThe Meedies Running Club00:36:5300:38:25+00:14:19
Start 00:01:31 | Finish 00:36:54
561st

1048

Caroline BerryF111stV5015th00:38:1300:38:25+00:15:39
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:38:14
562nd

223

Stuart InglisM451stV40129th00:37:4700:38:27+00:15:13
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 00:37:47
563rd

258

SUSAN McdiarmidF112ndV4032ndWee County Harriers00:37:3100:38:27+00:14:57
Start 00:00:56 | Finish 00:37:32
564th

475

Richard ScobieM452ndV5091st00:37:2800:38:28+00:14:54
Start 00:00:59 | Finish 00:37:29
565th

880

Hannah WishartF113rdSEN64th00:37:5800:38:28+00:15:24
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:37:58
566th

1243

Chris MathesonM453rdV40130th00:37:4300:38:28+00:15:09
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 00:37:44
567th

196

Jeff James TaylorM454thV5092ndLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:37:2800:38:29+00:14:54
Start 00:01:01 | Finish 00:37:29
568th

667

Andy ArcherM455thV5093rd00:37:5100:38:31+00:15:17
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 00:37:51
569th

1230

Pippa CouttsF114thV5016thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:37:4900:38:32+00:15:15
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:37:49
570th

461

Neil DouthwaiteM456thV40131stCrook & Dist Sports AC00:38:1700:38:34+00:15:43
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:38:18
571st

833

Colin DowM457thV40132nd00:37:4100:38:34+00:15:07
Start 00:00:53 | Finish 00:37:42
572nd

56

Neil GregoryM458thV40133rd00:37:3200:38:35+00:14:58
Start 00:01:03 | Finish 00:37:32
573rd

1138

Jim McwhinnieM459thV5094thCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:38:0300:38:36+00:15:29
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:38:03
574th

1172

Stephanie ShearerF115thSEN65th00:38:2100:38:37+00:15:47
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:38:22
575th

380

michael BarrM460thV40134thPitreavie AAC00:38:1000:38:37+00:15:36
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:38:11
576th

810

Richard BarnettM461stSEN199th00:37:5600:38:38+00:15:22
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:37:57
577th

965

Alison MairF116thSEN66thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:37:3700:38:39+00:15:03
Start 00:01:02 | Finish 00:37:38
578th

685

Jane Scott-mitchellF117thSEN67th00:37:3000:38:40+00:14:56
Start 00:01:09 | Finish 00:37:31
579th

338

Ivor McivorM462ndV6021st00:37:5300:38:40+00:15:19
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 00:37:53
580th

666

Roger Graham GardinerM463rdSEN200th00:37:5300:38:45+00:15:19
Start 00:00:51 | Finish 00:37:54
581st

786

Ben JonesM464thSEN201st00:37:1500:38:45+00:14:41
Start 00:01:30 | Finish 00:37:16
582nd

902

Carla ThomasF118thSEN68th00:37:5700:38:46+00:15:23
Start 00:00:49 | Finish 00:37:58
583rd

363

Carole BruceF119thSEN69thVegan Runners UK00:38:1200:38:50+00:15:38
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:38:13
584th

630

IAIN DonaldsonM465thV40135thFalkland Trail Runners00:37:5600:38:50+00:15:22
Start 00:00:54 | Finish 00:37:57
585th

430

Nicola WatsonF120thV5017thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:37:5600:38:50+00:15:22
Start 00:00:54 | Finish 00:37:56
586th

794

Shona RossF121stV5018th00:38:1000:38:55+00:15:36
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 00:38:11
587th

998

Gregor SmithM466thV40136th00:37:4600:38:55+00:15:12
Start 00:01:09 | Finish 00:37:46
588th

655

Richard ClearyM467thV5095thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:38:4300:38:55+00:16:09
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:38:43
589th

419

George MorrisonM468thV5096th00:37:5500:38:56+00:15:21
Start 00:01:01 | Finish 00:37:55
590th

166

Gillian DonaldF122ndV4033rd00:37:3600:38:57+00:15:02
Start 00:01:21 | Finish 00:37:36
591st

141

Alec DavidsonM469thSEN202ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:38:5300:38:59+00:16:19
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:38:53
592nd

417

Katryna McleodF123rdSEN70thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:37:5000:39:00+00:15:16
Start 00:01:10 | Finish 00:37:50
593rd

1120

Fraser SimpsonM470thSEN203rd00:38:2200:39:01+00:15:48
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:38:23
594th

260

Andy KirkM471stSEN204th00:37:3600:39:01+00:15:02
Start 00:01:26 | Finish 00:37:36
595th

888

Danny CepokM472ndV5097th00:38:4900:39:01+00:16:15
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:38:49
596th

826

Derek HendersonM473rdV5098th00:38:0700:39:04+00:15:33
Start 00:00:56 | Finish 00:38:08
597th

922

Catherine RosieF124thSEN71st00:38:2700:39:05+00:15:53
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:38:28
598th

377

Bobby SmartM474thV6022nd00:38:0900:39:07+00:15:35
Start 00:00:58 | Finish 00:38:09
599th

1203

James GoodsirM475thSEN205th00:38:2000:39:09+00:15:46
Start 00:00:49 | Finish 00:38:20
600th

1146

Neil LowdenM476thV6023rd00:38:2900:39:10+00:15:55
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:38:29
601st

636

Nicky HowellF125thV4034th00:38:3500:39:13+00:16:01
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:38:36
602nd

407

karen MccluskieF126thV5019thWee County Harriers00:38:2200:39:19+00:15:48
Start 00:00:58 | Finish 00:38:22
603rd

147

Mark BrownM477thV40137th00:38:3800:39:20+00:16:04
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:38:39
604th

698

MIKE WilliamsonM478thV40138th00:39:0200:39:20+00:16:28
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:39:03
605th

1206

Mark MoseleyM479thSEN206th00:38:2400:39:22+00:15:50
Start 00:00:58 | Finish 00:38:25
606th

135

Aqil RazaM480thV40139thSRC Edinburgh00:38:1200:39:22+00:15:38
Start 00:01:10 | Finish 00:38:13
607th

22

Paul FarleyM481stV40140thMonikie Trail Runners00:38:4500:39:23+00:16:11
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:38:46
608th

1244

Ben CunninghamM482ndSEN207th00:38:0500:39:25+00:15:31
Start 00:01:20 | Finish 00:38:05
609th

496

Claire McdowallF127thV4035thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:37:5600:39:25+00:15:22
Start 00:01:29 | Finish 00:37:56
610th

434

Calum FinlaysonM483rdSEN208th00:39:1100:39:26+00:16:37
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:39:11
611st

1043

Ian GoldieM484thV40141st00:38:3000:39:27+00:15:56
Start 00:00:57 | Finish 00:38:30
612nd

79

Alison DowneyF128thV5020thWee County Harriers00:39:0300:39:28+00:16:29
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:39:04
613rd

715

Jim WoodburnM485thV5099thFIFE AC00:39:0000:39:28+00:16:26
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:39:01
614th

703

Audrey GrahamF129thV4036thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:38:2600:39:28+00:15:52
Start 00:01:02 | Finish 00:38:27
615th

961

Dan BlakeM486thV40142ndWee County Harriers00:38:1400:39:29+00:15:40
Start 00:01:15 | Finish 00:38:15
616th

448

Greg McdonaldM487thV50100th00:38:5400:39:31+00:16:20
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:38:55
617th

468

Peter EquiM488thV50101stWee County Harriers00:38:3000:39:32+00:15:56
Start 00:01:02 | Finish 00:38:30
618th

81

Niall RussellM489thV40143rdBeacon Runners00:39:0900:39:32+00:16:35
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:39:10
619th

575

Heather ScottF130thJUN3rdCentral AC00:38:5900:39:33+00:16:25
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:38:59
620th

574

Rhona ScottF131stV5021stCentral AC00:39:0100:39:35+00:16:27
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:39:01
621st

93

Claire McinallyF132ndV4037th00:38:1900:39:37+00:15:45
Start 00:01:18 | Finish 00:38:19
622nd

424

Keith MackenzieM490thV50102nd00:38:3700:39:37+00:16:03
Start 00:01:00 | Finish 00:38:37
623rd

92

Deborah FarleyF133rdV4038th00:39:0100:39:40+00:16:27
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:39:02
624th

831

Fiona MacleodF134thV4039thPitreavie AAC00:38:5900:39:41+00:16:25
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:39:00
625th

618

Ryan WatersonM491stSEN209thWee County Harriers00:38:5400:39:42+00:16:20
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 00:38:55
626th

493

Kirsten TaskerF135thSEN72nd00:39:0600:39:42+00:16:32
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:39:07
627th

224

James BakewellM492ndSEN210th00:38:3700:39:43+00:16:03
Start 00:01:06 | Finish 00:38:37
628th

477

John Mcintyre SnrM493rdV40144thFIFE AC00:39:0600:39:49+00:16:32
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:39:06
629th

411

Catrin ThomasF136thSEN73rdJog Scotland00:39:0700:39:51+00:16:33
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 00:39:07
630th

803

Des ArcherM494thV40145th00:38:4000:39:51+00:16:06
Start 00:01:11 | Finish 00:38:40
631st

597

Francis RobertsonM495thV40146th00:38:5200:39:53+00:16:18
Start 00:01:01 | Finish 00:38:52
632nd

119

Matthew BradshawM496thV40147th00:38:5600:39:54+00:16:22
Start 00:00:58 | Finish 00:38:56
633rd

484

Craig CuthbertsonM497thV40148th00:39:0600:39:55+00:16:32
Start 00:00:49 | Finish 00:39:07
634th

1089

Carole MallettF137thV5022ndLomond Hill Runners & AAC00:39:2000:39:55+00:16:46
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:39:21
635th

650

Calum SteelM498thSEN211st00:39:4600:39:59+00:17:12
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:39:46
636th

844

Lisa M DobbinF138thSEN74th00:39:2700:40:02+00:16:53
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:39:27
637th

526

Amelia PetrieF139thV601st00:39:3600:40:03+00:17:02
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:39:36
638th

1068

Alan WesthallM499thV6024th00:38:4200:40:05+00:16:08
Start 00:01:23 | Finish 00:38:43
639th

1198

Alan DavieM500thSEN212nd00:38:3500:40:06+00:16:01
Start 00:01:31 | Finish 00:38:35
640th

861

Jocelyn MackieF140thV4040th00:39:2200:40:07+00:16:48
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 00:39:22
641st

345

Mike QuirkM501stV50103rd00:39:0400:40:08+00:16:30
Start 00:01:04 | Finish 00:39:05
642nd

180

John BinnieM502ndV40149th00:39:5600:40:09+00:17:22
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:39:56
643rd

269

Russell BarbourM503rdV40150th00:39:1600:40:09+00:16:42
Start 00:00:53 | Finish 00:39:17
644th

289

Lyndsey WhitefieldF141stSEN75th00:39:5200:40:14+00:17:18
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:39:52
645th

858

Aaron KrzyzanowskiM504thV40151stGLENROTHES TRIATHLON CLUB00:39:0900:40:14+00:16:35
Start 00:01:05 | Finish 00:39:10
646th

691

Shona CampbellF142ndV5023rdWee County Harriers00:39:2100:40:17+00:16:47
Start 00:00:56 | Finish 00:39:21
647th

54

Allan MasonM505thSEN213rd00:39:1800:40:18+00:16:44
Start 00:00:59 | Finish 00:39:19
648th

928

Elspeth KirkpatrickF143rdV4041stWee County Harriers00:39:2200:40:18+00:16:48
Start 00:00:56 | Finish 00:39:23
649th

896

Fiona SkeneF144thSEN76thSweatship Running Community Edinburgh00:39:1200:40:19+00:16:38
Start 00:01:06 | Finish 00:39:13
650th

1131

David GibbM506thV50104th00:39:0100:40:20+00:16:27
Start 00:01:19 | Finish 00:39:02
651st

657

Neil DawsonM507thV50105th00:39:4900:40:23+00:17:15
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:39:49
652nd

309

Kevin MurrayM508thSEN214th00:39:2100:40:26+00:16:47
Start 00:01:04 | Finish 00:39:22
653rd

261

ian HossackM509thV40152ndWee County Harriers00:39:1200:40:26+00:16:38
Start 00:01:14 | Finish 00:39:12
654th

471

Lesley McrobbF145thV5024thNorth Merchiston00:39:2800:40:27+00:16:54
Start 00:00:59 | Finish 00:39:29
655th

133

Mark FletcherM510thSEN215th00:39:2200:40:28+00:16:48
Start 00:01:06 | Finish 00:39:23
656th

291

Gordon GardnerM511stV40153rd00:39:0600:40:30+00:16:32
Start 00:01:24 | Finish 00:39:06
657th

1067

Mandy BanksF146thSEN77th00:39:2400:40:31+00:16:50
Start 00:01:07 | Finish 00:39:24
658th

336

Cheryl PeeblesF147thV4042nd00:40:1700:40:32+00:17:43
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:40:18
659th

503

Victoria PoundF148thSEN78thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:39:2800:40:32+00:16:54
Start 00:01:04 | Finish 00:39:29
660th

994

Bob AndrewM512ndV50106thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:39:4200:40:33+00:17:08
Start 00:00:51 | Finish 00:39:42
661st

946

Sandy PattersonM513rdV40154th00:39:0900:40:33+00:16:35
Start 00:01:24 | Finish 00:39:10
662nd

312

Jane StewartF149thV4043rdWee County Harriers00:39:4500:40:35+00:17:11
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 00:39:46
663rd

955

Wendy GrieveF150thV5025thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:39:1500:40:36+00:16:41
Start 00:01:21 | Finish 00:39:15
664th

828

Danny McmillanM514thV40155th00:40:1500:40:37+00:17:41
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:40:15
665th

1211

Nick BollerM515thJUN15th00:39:5600:40:37+00:17:22
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:39:57
666th

1212

Nathan WallM516thSEN216th00:39:5700:40:37+00:17:23
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 00:39:57
667th

1213

David McnultyM517thV40156th00:39:5800:40:37+00:17:24
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:39:58
668th

793

Dawn GleesonF151stV5026thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:39:4500:40:40+00:17:11
Start 00:00:54 | Finish 00:39:46
669th

317

graeme CrawfordM518thV40157thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:39:1900:40:40+00:16:45
Start 00:01:21 | Finish 00:39:19
670th

986

Fiona CassidyF152ndSEN79th00:39:4500:40:40+00:17:11
Start 00:00:55 | Finish 00:39:45
671st

906

Rachel StewartF153rdSEN80thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:40:2000:40:40+00:17:46
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:40:20
672nd

2

Sorrel CosensF154thV4044thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:39:2500:40:41+00:16:51
Start 00:01:17 | Finish 00:39:25
673rd

1070

Isobel PollardF155thV602nd00:39:4100:40:42+00:17:07
Start 00:01:01 | Finish 00:39:41
674th

512

Margaret BlanskiF156thV5027thBMF Dunfermline00:40:2800:40:42+00:17:54
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:40:29
675th

1071

Emma ReevesF157thSEN81stSTAART00:40:1200:40:42+00:17:38
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:40:13
676th

632

Marie Lynne KaneF158thSEN82ndWee County Harriers00:39:5400:40:43+00:17:20
Start 00:00:49 | Finish 00:39:54
677th

1110

Lynn Marion Park BeveridgeF159thV4045thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:39:1800:40:44+00:16:44
Start 00:01:26 | Finish 00:39:19
678th

7

Clare HindleF160thV4046th00:40:1700:40:45+00:17:43
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:40:17
679th

278

Claire HamiltonF161stSEN83rdBMF Dunfermline00:40:3000:40:45+00:17:56
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:40:30
680th

15

Laura FinlayF162ndSEN84thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:40:2200:40:47+00:17:48
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:40:22
681st

489

Kirsten AlexanderF163rdSEN85th00:39:4400:40:48+00:17:10
Start 00:01:04 | Finish 00:39:45
682nd

829

Ross FisherM519thSEN217th00:40:0700:40:49+00:17:33
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 00:40:07
683rd

834

Kirsty JackF164thSEN86th00:40:0400:40:50+00:17:30
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 00:40:04
684th

296

Trevor KeerM520thV6025th00:39:3200:40:50+00:16:58
Start 00:01:18 | Finish 00:39:33
685th

795

Margaret NewsomF165thV5028th00:39:2300:40:50+00:16:49
Start 00:01:28 | Finish 00:39:23
686th

1080

David CrawfordM521stV40158th00:39:4500:40:51+00:17:11
Start 00:01:06 | Finish 00:39:45
687th

1207

Claire DuncanF166thV5029th00:40:3800:40:51+00:18:04
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:40:39
688th

863

davie andrew HoggM522ndV50107thLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:39:5900:40:52+00:17:25
Start 00:00:54 | Finish 00:39:59
689th

1210

Chris RobbM523rdSEN218th00:39:4800:40:54+00:17:14
Start 00:01:06 | Finish 00:39:49
690th

1257

Yvonne SutherlandF167thV4047th00:40:2400:40:54+00:17:50
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:40:24
691st

1209

Stevie McintyreM524thSEN219th00:39:4800:40:54+00:17:14
Start 00:01:06 | Finish 00:39:49
692nd

1079

Jac CrawfordF168thV4048th00:39:5100:40:56+00:17:17
Start 00:01:05 | Finish 00:39:51
693rd

117

Sharon DuncanF169thV4049thBMF Dunfermline00:40:4200:40:56+00:18:08
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:40:43
694th

155

Hayley MckinnonF170thSEN87thCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:40:1200:40:58+00:17:38
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 00:40:12
695th

176

Emma EdwardsF171stSEN88th00:40:2300:40:59+00:17:49
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:40:23
696th

253

Rici Marshall CrossF172ndSEN89th00:40:4000:41:00+00:18:06
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:40:41
697th

864

Karen BayneF173rdV4050thFalkland Trail Runners00:40:0100:41:02+00:17:27
Start 00:01:01 | Finish 00:40:01
698th

1237

Mark GallowayM525thV40159th00:41:0500:41:05+00:18:31
Finish 00:41:06
699th

1049

Gillian SerkesF174thV5030thThe Meedies Running Club00:39:4000:41:10+00:17:06
Start 00:01:30 | Finish 00:39:40
700th

728

Wendy WalkingshawF175thV4051stThe Meedies Running Club00:39:4100:41:11+00:17:07
Start 00:01:30 | Finish 00:39:41
701st

866

Daniel BainM526thSEN220th00:40:4900:41:12+00:18:15
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:40:49
702nd

811

Georgios SiderisM527thV40160th00:40:2700:41:13+00:17:53
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 00:40:28
703rd

58

Nicholas WhitfieldM528thSEN221st00:40:1400:41:14+00:17:40
Start 00:01:00 | Finish 00:40:14
704th

729

Tony MarlowM529thV50108th00:40:3100:41:16+00:17:57
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 00:40:31
705th

285

Hamid EdrisM530thSEN222nd00:40:5200:41:16+00:18:18
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:40:53
706th

683

Teresa LynchF176thV5031st00:40:4300:41:17+00:18:09
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:40:44
707th

565

Bradley ChungM531stJUN16th00:40:2100:41:18+00:17:47
Start 00:00:56 | Finish 00:40:22
708th

1158

Glen AlexanderM532ndV40161stDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:40:1700:41:19+00:17:43
Start 00:01:02 | Finish 00:40:17
709th

208

Matthew GorrieM533rdSEN223rdEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:40:2800:41:20+00:17:54
Start 00:00:52 | Finish 00:40:29
710th

772

marie aisling HughesF177thSEN90thWee County Harriers00:40:0500:41:21+00:17:31
Start 00:01:15 | Finish 00:40:06
711st

802

ALASTAIR OutredM534thV50109thWee County Harriers00:40:0500:41:21+00:17:31
Start 00:01:15 | Finish 00:40:06
712nd

437

Katie RussellF178thSEN91stEdinburgh AC00:40:5900:41:21+00:18:25
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:40:59
713rd

807

Romano ValenteM535thV50110th00:40:4200:41:24+00:18:08
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 00:40:43
714th

1185

Graham MilneM536thV50111st00:41:1800:41:26+00:18:44
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:41:19
715th

1121

Fiona Margaret LinklaterF179thV4052ndCORSTORPHINE AAC00:40:2700:41:29+00:17:53
Start 00:01:02 | Finish 00:40:28
716th

229

Gordon PoveyM537thV50112nd00:40:1300:41:32+00:17:39
Start 00:01:19 | Finish 00:40:13
717th

128

Karen RobertsF180thSEN92nd00:40:2200:41:35+00:17:48
Start 00:01:13 | Finish 00:40:22
718th

520

George MchardyM538thV6026thWee County Harriers00:40:2100:41:36+00:17:47
Start 00:01:14 | Finish 00:40:22
719th

1136

Kevin FitzgeraldM539thV50113rd00:41:2200:41:37+00:18:48
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:41:23
720th

1034

Laura WilkieF181stSEN93rd00:40:4800:41:37+00:18:14
Start 00:00:49 | Finish 00:40:49
721st

9

Fionna OgilvieF182ndSEN94thHunters Bog Trotters00:40:2400:41:37+00:17:50
Start 00:01:13 | Finish 00:40:24
722nd

1229

Lucy DuffF183rdSEN95th00:41:1400:41:38+00:18:40
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:41:14
723rd

846

Monise DurraniF184thV4053rd00:40:3800:41:38+00:18:04
Start 00:01:00 | Finish 00:40:39
724th

1204

Henry MurrayM540thV50114th00:41:3000:41:40+00:18:56
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:41:30
725th

1107

David McnivenM541stV50115th00:40:3200:41:40+00:17:58
Start 00:01:08 | Finish 00:40:33
726th

156

Anita Elizabeth DowF185thV4054thPitreavie AAC00:41:3400:41:45+00:19:00
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:41:35
727th

911

Richard BrewsterM542ndV50116th00:41:1600:41:49+00:18:42
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:41:16
728th

482

Kenneth WilsonM543rdV6027thBeacon Runners00:41:1900:41:51+00:18:45
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:41:19
729th

874

Chloe WishartF186thSEN96thBeacon Runners00:41:2300:41:52+00:18:49
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:41:23
730th

452

Jenny KonsenF187thSEN97th00:41:0500:41:53+00:18:31
Start 00:00:49 | Finish 00:41:05
731st

366

Scott PurdonM544thV40162nd00:40:4400:41:55+00:18:10
Start 00:01:11 | Finish 00:40:45
732nd

311

Mhari MckiddieF188thJUN4th00:41:1500:41:56+00:18:41
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:41:15
733rd

66

Gill InnesF189thSEN98th00:41:4500:41:56+00:19:11
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:41:45
734th

952

Bethany NelsonF190thJUN5thLothian Running Club00:41:0700:42:00+00:18:33
Start 00:00:53 | Finish 00:41:08
735th

1083

Tom HickmanM545thV50117th00:41:3400:42:02+00:19:00
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:41:34
736th

588

Nikki HallF191stSEN99th00:40:5300:42:04+00:18:19
Start 00:01:12 | Finish 00:40:53
737th

501

Scott MacdonaldM546thSEN224th00:41:4900:42:06+00:19:15
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:41:49
738th

633

Jim SalvageM547thV50118thLothian Running Club00:41:1200:42:06+00:18:38
Start 00:00:54 | Finish 00:41:12
739th

548

David FlynnM548thSEN225th00:42:0200:42:06+00:19:28
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:42:03
740th

975

Peter MckillopM549thSEN226thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:40:3700:42:08+00:18:03
Start 00:01:31 | Finish 00:40:38
741st

539

Iain LittlejohnM550thV50119thAnster Allsorts00:41:3500:42:13+00:19:01
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:41:36
742nd

1248

Eleanor MurrayF192ndSEN100th00:40:4400:42:13+00:18:10
Start 00:01:29 | Finish 00:40:44
743rd

1261

Tony LessellsM551stV50120th00:40:4400:42:16+00:18:10
Start 00:01:32 | Finish 00:40:45
744th

585

Claire RitchieF193rdSEN101st00:41:5400:42:18+00:19:20
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:41:55
745th

1081

Alistair RutterM552ndV40163rd00:40:4400:42:19+00:18:10
Start 00:01:34 | Finish 00:40:45
746th

554

Ali NimmoF194thV4055th00:40:5000:42:20+00:18:16
Start 00:01:30 | Finish 00:40:50
747th

1259

Hazel WatsonF195thSEN102nd00:41:0000:42:21+00:18:26
Start 00:01:20 | Finish 00:41:01
748th

1260

Louise DonaldsonF196thSEN103rd00:41:0000:42:21+00:18:26
Start 00:01:21 | Finish 00:41:01
749th

763

Michel GebreM553rdV40164th00:41:4100:42:23+00:19:07
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:41:42
750th

777

Jennifer SloanF197thSEN104th00:41:5600:42:24+00:19:22
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:41:56
751st

1076

Marie-Jeanne KempenF198thSEN105th00:41:1200:42:24+00:18:38
Start 00:01:12 | Finish 00:41:13
752nd

425

Simon HuttonM554thSEN227thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:41:0700:42:26+00:18:33
Start 00:01:19 | Finish 00:41:07
753rd

157

Steven LyndeM555thSEN228th00:41:4100:42:27+00:19:07
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 00:41:42
754th

796

Jennifer DoF199thV4056th00:41:0000:42:28+00:18:26
Start 00:01:28 | Finish 00:41:00
755th

330

Ashley JamiesonF200thSEN106thJog Cowdenbeath00:41:0100:42:28+00:18:27
Start 00:01:27 | Finish 00:41:01
756th

1045

Jenni MilroyF201stV4057th00:41:5300:42:29+00:19:19
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:41:54
757th

938

Sarah CoulterF202ndV4058th00:41:1300:42:31+00:18:39
Start 00:01:18 | Finish 00:41:14
758th

652

Julie HunterF203rdV4059th00:41:2600:42:32+00:18:52
Start 00:01:06 | Finish 00:41:26
759th

408

Neil TurnbullM556thV40165thBMF Edinburgh00:41:2600:42:33+00:18:52
Start 00:01:07 | Finish 00:41:26
760th

213

Vanessa SalmondF204thV4060thJog Cowdenbeath00:41:0700:42:34+00:18:33
Start 00:01:26 | Finish 00:41:08
761st

1247

Craig SinclairM557thV40166th00:41:0100:42:34+00:18:27
Start 00:01:32 | Finish 00:41:02
762nd

868

Moyra De SoyzaF205thV4061st00:41:3900:42:36+00:19:05
Start 00:00:57 | Finish 00:41:39
763rd

995

Carolyn WalkerF206thV5032nd00:41:2500:42:36+00:18:51
Start 00:01:11 | Finish 00:41:26
764th

1128

Beverley CollinsF207thV4062nd00:42:0200:42:37+00:19:28
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:42:02
765th

616

Paul Brian McglashanM558thV40167th00:41:5600:42:38+00:19:22
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:41:57
766th

371

Linsey NeilsonF208thSEN107thJog Cowdenbeath00:41:1200:42:38+00:18:38
Start 00:01:26 | Finish 00:41:13
767th

898

Josh BryceM559thSEN229th00:42:0700:42:38+00:19:33
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:42:07
768th

109

Chris TrotterM560thV40168thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:42:2500:42:40+00:19:51
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:42:25
769th

771

Brian JobsonM561stV40169th00:41:2600:42:40+00:18:52
Start 00:01:14 | Finish 00:41:26
770th

226

Katie DowF209thV4063rd00:42:1300:42:40+00:19:39
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:42:13
771st

426

Grant ScottM562ndV50121st00:42:0900:42:42+00:19:35
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:42:09
772nd

37

KEVIN McmillanM563rdSEN230thWee County Harriers00:41:5500:42:42+00:19:21
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 00:41:56
773rd

168

Jacqueline NeillF210thV4064th00:41:3600:42:43+00:19:02
Start 00:01:07 | Finish 00:41:36
774th

170

James McleanM564thSEN231st00:41:3200:42:46+00:18:58
Start 00:01:15 | Finish 00:41:32
775th

1062

Liz JohnstonF211stV4065thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:41:1400:42:47+00:18:40
Start 00:01:33 | Finish 00:41:14
776th

540

Jason DonovanM565thV40170th00:42:1700:42:49+00:19:43
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:42:17
777th

131

Alison SluddenF212ndV4066th00:42:0600:42:49+00:19:32
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:42:06
778th

783

Jacqueline CookF213rdV4067thFalkland Trail Runners00:42:3200:42:52+00:19:58
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:42:33
779th

71

Bill DuffM566thV6028thFalkland Trail Runners00:42:3300:42:52+00:19:59
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:42:33
780th

746

Fiona BissettF214thV5033rd00:41:5500:42:54+00:19:21
Start 00:00:59 | Finish 00:41:55
781st

357

Michelle MalcolmF215thV4068th00:41:3200:42:55+00:18:58
Start 00:01:22 | Finish 00:41:33
782nd

1108

Lisa RobbF216thV4069th00:42:0700:42:57+00:19:33
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 00:42:07
783rd

849

GAIL MurrayF217thV4070th00:42:0300:42:57+00:19:29
Start 00:00:53 | Finish 00:42:04
784th

149

Jane McdevittF218thV4071st00:42:4300:42:57+00:20:09
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:42:43
785th

100

Hannah GallagherF219thSEN108thWee County Harriers00:41:3900:42:57+00:19:05
Start 00:01:18 | Finish 00:41:40
786th

1072

David Joseph DrysdaleM567thV50122ndWee County Harriers00:41:4300:42:57+00:19:09
Start 00:01:14 | Finish 00:41:44
787th

611

Iain YuileM568thV40171st00:42:2200:42:59+00:19:48
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:42:22
788th

140

Mike MurrayM569thV6029thLothian Running Club00:42:2700:43:02+00:19:53
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:42:27
789th

82

James WhyteM570thSEN232nd00:42:3300:43:03+00:19:59
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:42:34
790th

316

Lynne JarvisF220thV4072nd00:42:2200:43:03+00:19:48
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:42:22
791st

332

Janice SmithF221stV603rdHunters Bog Trotters00:41:5600:43:03+00:19:22
Start 00:01:07 | Finish 00:41:57
792nd

583

Michael NicolM571stV50123rd00:42:0600:43:04+00:19:32
Start 00:00:58 | Finish 00:42:07
793rd

720

Vicki BeveridgeF222ndSEN109th00:42:2500:43:06+00:19:51
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 00:42:26
794th

75

Alison MarvenF223rdV4073rdFalkland Trail Runners00:41:4900:43:08+00:19:15
Start 00:01:19 | Finish 00:41:49
795th

779

Lee PatonF224thV4074th00:42:2800:43:08+00:19:54
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 00:42:28
796th

884

Douglas AndersonM572ndV6030thAnnan & District AC00:42:4600:43:09+00:20:12
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:42:47
797th

1223

Ralph PirrieM573rdV6031st00:42:2700:43:11+00:19:53
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 00:42:27
798th

873

Lucy SheerinsF225thSEN110th00:41:4000:43:11+00:19:06
Start 00:01:31 | Finish 00:41:40
799th

1219

Toni CooperF226thSEN111st00:41:5600:43:13+00:19:22
Start 00:01:17 | Finish 00:41:56
800th

949

Kerry MillerF227thV4075th00:41:4700:43:14+00:19:13
Start 00:01:28 | Finish 00:41:47
801st

950

Paul HayesM574thV40172nd00:41:4700:43:15+00:19:13
Start 00:01:28 | Finish 00:41:47
802nd

462

Brian AbbotM575thV50124th00:43:0200:43:17+00:20:28
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:43:03
803rd

464

Lorraine AbbotF228thV5034th00:43:0300:43:17+00:20:29
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:43:04
804th

558

Sally CrossF229thV604thCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:42:3900:43:20+00:20:05
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:42:39
805th

241

Vanessa BennettF230thSEN112nd00:42:5800:43:21+00:20:24
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:42:58
806th

159

Lisa Claire HuttonF231stSEN113rd00:42:0900:43:23+00:19:35
Start 00:01:13 | Finish 00:42:10
807th

121

Eddie O'neillM576thV40173rd00:42:2600:43:26+00:19:52
Start 00:00:59 | Finish 00:42:27
808th

769

Hugh RobertsonM577thV40174th00:42:0800:43:27+00:19:34
Start 00:01:19 | Finish 00:42:08
809th

578

Kate MacgregorF232ndSEN114th00:42:1900:43:32+00:19:45
Start 00:01:13 | Finish 00:42:20
810th

881

Stuart LowM578thV40175th00:43:1100:43:36+00:20:37
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:43:12
811st

689

George GayM579thV6032nd00:42:5600:43:37+00:20:22
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:42:56
812nd

675

Alan JappM580thV40176th00:42:1600:43:39+00:19:42
Start 00:01:23 | Finish 00:42:16
813rd

700

Laura HunterF233rdV5035th00:43:0100:43:42+00:20:27
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:43:01
814th

659

Kerry HunterF234thSEN115th00:43:0100:43:43+00:20:27
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 00:43:01
815th

1036

Andy BrownM581stV50125th00:43:0300:43:47+00:20:29
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 00:43:03
816th

661

David NibloM582ndV40177th00:42:5000:43:59+00:20:16
Start 00:01:08 | Finish 00:42:51
817th

443

Mike TaitM583rdV50126thSRC00:42:5900:44:09+00:20:25
Start 00:01:10 | Finish 00:42:59
818th

451

Michael BuchanM584thV50127th00:43:5400:44:09+00:21:20
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:43:54
819th

552

Keith CoplandM585thV50128thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:43:4000:44:09+00:21:06
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:43:41
820th

963

Alan MacnivenM586thV40178th00:43:4000:44:11+00:21:06
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:43:41
821st

103

Karen RichardsF235thV4076thLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:43:2100:44:13+00:20:47
Start 00:00:52 | Finish 00:43:21
822nd

220

Denise AllanF236thV4077th00:43:3000:44:14+00:20:56
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:43:31
823rd

1093

Donna RodgerF237thV4078thLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:42:5400:44:17+00:20:20
Start 00:01:23 | Finish 00:42:55
824th

414

Julie MorrisF238thSEN116th00:43:3500:44:19+00:21:01
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 00:43:35
825th

346

Lindsay DobbieF239thSEN117thThe Meedies Running Club00:43:3600:44:19+00:21:02
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:43:37
826th

432

Trang MurrayF240thSEN118th00:43:4100:44:21+00:21:07
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 00:43:41
827th

1073

Mandy MacmillanF241stSEN119th00:43:0400:44:22+00:20:30
Start 00:01:18 | Finish 00:43:04
828th

1023

Emma DavidsonF242ndV4079thJog Scotland00:42:5300:44:22+00:20:19
Start 00:01:29 | Finish 00:42:53
829th

1101

Michelle KennedyF243rdSEN120th00:43:0400:44:22+00:20:30
Start 00:01:19 | Finish 00:43:04
830th

1124

John AbbottM587thV50129th00:43:2100:44:25+00:20:47
Start 00:01:04 | Finish 00:43:22
831st

570

Gill MahadyF244thV4080th00:43:4800:44:27+00:21:14
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:43:49
832nd

186

Patricia IrvingF245thV4081stEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:43:0900:44:30+00:20:35
Start 00:01:21 | Finish 00:43:09
833rd

1177

Jon BlundellM588thV40179th00:43:3000:44:32+00:20:56
Start 00:01:02 | Finish 00:43:30
834th

1176

Clare BlueF246thV4082nd00:43:3000:44:32+00:20:56
Start 00:01:02 | Finish 00:43:30
835th

173

Gayle MoranF247thV4083rdLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:43:1200:44:34+00:20:38
Start 00:01:22 | Finish 00:43:12
836th

790

Jane BinnieF248thV605thWee County Harriers00:43:4400:44:35+00:21:10
Start 00:00:51 | Finish 00:43:45
837th

582

Gordon HuttonM589thV40180th00:44:2000:44:38+00:21:46
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:44:20
838th

859

Linzi MorrowF249thSEN121st00:43:0900:44:40+00:20:35
Start 00:01:30 | Finish 00:43:10
839th

709

Shirley LambieF250thV5036thKirkcaldy Wizards00:43:3600:44:40+00:21:02
Start 00:01:04 | Finish 00:43:36
840th

184

Natalie RooneyF251stSEN122ndReady Steady Go Pitreavie00:44:0400:44:40+00:21:30
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:44:04
841st

470

Jenni WilsonF252ndV5037th00:43:4900:44:42+00:21:15
Start 00:00:54 | Finish 00:43:49
842nd

43

Andrew AirdM590thV40181stKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:43:2400:44:43+00:20:50
Start 00:01:19 | Finish 00:43:24
843rd

564

Jennifer LawF253rdSEN123rd00:43:2000:44:43+00:20:46
Start 00:01:23 | Finish 00:43:20
844th

755

Sarah IvesF254thSEN124th00:43:5100:44:43+00:21:17
Start 00:00:52 | Finish 00:43:51
845th

725

Mandy McphersonF255thV4084th00:44:0500:44:43+00:21:31
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:44:05
846th

1025

Caroline FairfulF256thSEN125th00:44:0200:44:44+00:21:28
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 00:44:02
847th

169

Laura MainF257thSEN126th00:44:2900:44:46+00:21:55
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:44:30
848th

491

Nicola MoriartyF258thV4085thPitreavie AAC00:43:4300:44:50+00:21:09
Start 00:01:07 | Finish 00:43:44
849th

791

Caroline HoganF259thV4086th00:44:0400:44:51+00:21:30
Start 00:00:48 | Finish 00:44:04
850th

765

Sharon SmithF260thV4087th00:44:0700:44:54+00:21:33
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 00:44:07
851st

509

Dawn WatsonF261stV4088th00:44:0900:44:55+00:21:35
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 00:44:09
852nd

511

Billy WatsonM591stV50130th00:44:0900:44:55+00:21:35
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 00:44:09
853rd

711

Brenda McdonnellF262ndV606th00:43:4200:44:55+00:21:08
Start 00:01:13 | Finish 00:43:42
854th

138

Sanda TrenchardF263rdSEN127th00:44:0700:44:57+00:21:33
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 00:44:07
855th

154

Ewen CameronM592ndV40182nd00:44:0700:44:57+00:21:33
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 00:44:08
856th

563

Malcolm JossM593rdV50131st00:43:5500:44:58+00:21:21
Start 00:01:03 | Finish 00:43:56
857th

1174

Stuart RiddellM594thV40183rd00:43:3400:44:58+00:21:00
Start 00:01:24 | Finish 00:43:35
858th

1271

Dawn WatsonF264thV4089th00:44:1400:45:03+00:21:40
Start 00:00:49 | Finish 00:44:14
859th

1084

Alan StewartM595thV50132nd00:44:0800:45:06+00:21:34
Start 00:00:58 | Finish 00:44:08
860th

671

William GaultM596thV50133rdCentral AC00:44:0600:45:07+00:21:32
Start 00:01:01 | Finish 00:44:06
861st

69

Elaine MoffatF265thV4090thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:44:1300:45:08+00:21:39
Start 00:00:55 | Finish 00:44:13
862nd

576

Susan BonellieF266thSEN128th00:44:2800:45:11+00:21:54
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:44:28
863rd

757

Robert RussellM597thV6033rd00:44:1700:45:15+00:21:43
Start 00:00:59 | Finish 00:44:17
864th

1163

Liam David EdgarM598thSEN233rd00:44:1500:45:18+00:21:41
Start 00:01:03 | Finish 00:44:15
865th

681

Lindsay StotherF267thV4091stWee County Harriers00:44:0100:45:20+00:21:27
Start 00:01:19 | Finish 00:44:02
866th

1109

Mel MckellicanF268thV4092nd00:43:5500:45:22+00:21:21
Start 00:01:26 | Finish 00:43:56
867th

314

Barbara MckiddieF269thV4093rd00:44:4300:45:23+00:22:09
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:44:43
868th

533

Rosemary LeeF270thV5038thFalkland Trail Runners00:44:0100:45:24+00:21:27
Start 00:01:23 | Finish 00:44:01
869th

1150

Ruth TollerF271stV607thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:44:1600:45:25+00:21:42
Start 00:01:09 | Finish 00:44:16
870th

508

Angeline AustinF272ndV4094thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:44:0500:45:26+00:21:31
Start 00:01:22 | Finish 00:44:05
871st

284

Jennifer SealF273rdSEN129th00:44:5400:45:30+00:22:20
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:44:54
872nd

125

Zara EdwardsF274thSEN130thHARMENY AC00:44:4000:45:30+00:22:06
Start 00:00:49 | Finish 00:44:41
873rd

306

Jennifer ParkF275thV4095th00:44:0300:45:31+00:21:29
Start 00:01:28 | Finish 00:44:04
874th

146

Lynne DuncanF276thSEN131st00:45:1500:45:34+00:22:41
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:45:16
875th

971

Lucy JonesF277thV4096th00:44:4500:45:34+00:22:11
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 00:44:45
876th

1094

Susan C KerrF278thV5039thLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:44:3400:45:35+00:22:00
Start 00:01:02 | Finish 00:44:34
877th

784

Jennifer MairF279thSEN132ndJog Scotland Dalgety Bay00:44:2900:45:37+00:21:55
Start 00:01:08 | Finish 00:44:29
878th

957

Kirsty ByersF280thSEN133rd00:44:1300:45:38+00:21:39
Start 00:01:24 | Finish 00:44:14
879th

704

Robin ThomasM599thV6034thHunters Bog Trotters00:45:4300:45:43+00:23:09
Finish 00:45:43
880th

47

Bex OakenfullF281stSEN134thLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:44:5100:45:44+00:22:17
Start 00:00:53 | Finish 00:44:52
881st

280

Steven DowallM600thV50134th00:44:5600:45:45+00:22:22
Start 00:00:48 | Finish 00:44:57
882nd

282

Alison DowallF282ndV5040th00:44:5700:45:45+00:22:23
Start 00:00:48 | Finish 00:44:57
883rd

1187

Tom MullenM601stV6035th00:45:2400:45:47+00:22:50
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:45:24
884th

860

Gita SharkeyF283rdV5041stEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:44:1900:45:49+00:21:45
Start 00:01:30 | Finish 00:44:19
885th

479

Jennifer KettleF284thV4097th00:44:3000:45:51+00:21:56
Start 00:01:20 | Finish 00:44:31
886th

379

Kate PrestonF285thSEN135th00:44:3600:45:51+00:22:02
Start 00:01:15 | Finish 00:44:37
887th

934

Jackie McdonaldF286thV5042ndEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:44:2100:45:53+00:21:47
Start 00:01:32 | Finish 00:44:22
888th

237

James LeaversM602ndSEN234th00:44:5200:45:58+00:22:18
Start 00:01:06 | Finish 00:44:53
889th

734

Jenny LyallF287thV5043rd00:45:2000:46:00+00:22:46
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:45:21
890th

1086

Sandy BellM603rdV50135thFIFE AC00:45:1400:46:02+00:22:40
Start 00:00:48 | Finish 00:45:15
891st

328

Paul ChungM604thV40184th00:45:1200:46:09+00:22:38
Start 00:00:57 | Finish 00:45:13
892nd

674

Martyn Joseph MacariM605thV40185th00:44:5100:46:11+00:22:17
Start 00:01:21 | Finish 00:44:51
893rd

240

David FoxM606thSEN235th00:44:4700:46:11+00:22:13
Start 00:01:24 | Finish 00:44:48
894th

505

Sandra TjolleF288thV4098th00:45:2600:46:12+00:22:52
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 00:45:27
895th

129

Lorna MclintockF289thV4099th00:45:2600:46:12+00:22:52
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 00:45:27
896th

621

David PaulM607thV40186th00:44:4100:46:12+00:22:07
Start 00:01:32 | Finish 00:44:41
897th

749

John Walter CodonaM608thV50136th00:44:4600:46:15+00:22:12
Start 00:01:29 | Finish 00:44:46
898th

218

Jenny BellfieldF290thSEN136th00:45:4200:46:16+00:23:08
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:45:42
899th

1046

Sonia DeanF291stSEN137th00:45:3300:46:16+00:22:59
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:45:33
900th

142

Jill LeaskF292ndV5044thBeacon Runners00:45:4200:46:16+00:23:08
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:45:42
901st

402

Keira ReidF293rdSEN138thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:45:2100:46:16+00:22:47
Start 00:00:55 | Finish 00:45:22
902nd

756

Michaela GloverF294thSEN139th00:45:4300:46:17+00:23:09
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:45:43
903rd

158

Jaclyn AndersonF295thSEN140th00:45:1300:46:20+00:22:39
Start 00:01:07 | Finish 00:45:14
904th

383

Michael EmpsonM609thV40187thWee County Harriers00:45:2200:46:23+00:22:48
Start 00:01:01 | Finish 00:45:22
905th

198

Tiffany RonaldsonF296thV40100th00:44:5900:46:28+00:22:25
Start 00:01:29 | Finish 00:45:00
906th

410

Damian PurcellM610thV40188th00:45:3500:46:29+00:23:01
Start 00:00:54 | Finish 00:45:36
907th

1037

Gill NairneF297thV40101st00:45:4700:46:30+00:23:13
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 00:45:47
908th

847

Jennifer LeeF298thSEN141st00:45:0200:46:31+00:22:28
Start 00:01:29 | Finish 00:45:03
909th

1001

Kym Lesleigh MccullochF299thV40102nd00:45:5600:46:32+00:23:22
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:45:57
910th

1239

Grainne ShieldsF300thV40103rd00:45:3400:46:34+00:23:00
Start 00:00:59 | Finish 00:45:35
911st

1238

Jacqueline MccluskeyF301stV40104th00:45:3500:46:35+00:23:01
Start 00:01:00 | Finish 00:45:36
912nd

766

Lesley ForsterF302ndV40105th00:46:0900:46:36+00:23:35
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:46:10
913rd

386

Pam WilliamsF303rdV40106thHARMENY AC00:45:0400:46:38+00:22:30
Start 00:01:34 | Finish 00:45:05
914th

660

Stuart GilmourM611stV50137th00:46:0700:46:38+00:23:33
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:46:07
915th

904

Mark RichardsonM612ndSEN236th00:46:0700:46:38+00:23:33
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:46:07
916th

953

Kayleigh CrawfordF304thSEN142nd00:46:0600:46:38+00:23:32
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:46:07
917th

16

Craig CockerM613rdV40189th00:45:0300:46:39+00:22:29
Start 00:01:36 | Finish 00:45:04
918th

750

Steve BuckleyM614thV40190th00:45:1200:46:40+00:22:38
Start 00:01:28 | Finish 00:45:12
919th

339

Margaret MacdonaldF305thV5045th00:45:1600:46:41+00:22:42
Start 00:01:24 | Finish 00:45:17
920th

49

Alastair MitchellM615thV6036th00:45:0800:46:42+00:22:34
Start 00:01:34 | Finish 00:45:09
921st

572

Tom BedfordM616thSEN237th00:45:2200:46:43+00:22:48
Start 00:01:21 | Finish 00:45:23
922nd

573

Sarah MathiesonF306thSEN143rd00:45:2300:46:45+00:22:49
Start 00:01:22 | Finish 00:45:24
923rd

506

Dave NicolM617thV50138th00:45:5100:46:47+00:23:17
Start 00:00:55 | Finish 00:45:52
924th

726

Claire DoakF307thSEN144thLeven Las Vegas Running Club00:45:5500:46:48+00:23:21
Start 00:00:53 | Finish 00:45:55
925th

620

ELEANOR PaulF308thV40107thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:45:1600:46:49+00:22:42
Start 00:01:33 | Finish 00:45:16
926th

1194

Ian BrooksM618thV40191st00:45:5300:46:50+00:23:19
Start 00:00:57 | Finish 00:45:54
927th

174

Iain BurnsM619thV50139thJog Scotland Dunfermline00:46:2200:46:51+00:23:48
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:46:22
928th

988

Tracy-Ann AitonF309thV40108thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:45:1700:46:52+00:22:43
Start 00:01:35 | Finish 00:45:18
929th

70

Connor FinlayM620thSEN238thJog Cowdenbeath00:45:2900:46:56+00:22:55
Start 00:01:27 | Finish 00:45:30
930th

543

Carol PurcellF310thV40109th00:45:5100:46:56+00:23:17
Start 00:01:05 | Finish 00:45:52
931st

221

Nicole GrahamF311stSEN145th00:45:5300:46:57+00:23:19
Start 00:01:04 | Finish 00:45:53
932nd

232

Joanna MckenzieF312ndV40110thJog Scotland00:46:0300:46:57+00:23:29
Start 00:00:54 | Finish 00:46:03
933rd

406

Jacqueline ForsythF313rdSEN146thJog Scotland00:46:0700:47:02+00:23:33
Start 00:00:55 | Finish 00:46:08
934th

684

Arlene WilliamsonF314thV40111st00:46:2800:47:02+00:23:54
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:46:28
935th

622

CAROLINE HogarthF315thV40112ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:45:3200:47:05+00:22:58
Start 00:01:33 | Finish 00:45:32
936th

1205

Brogan ClarkF316thSEN147th00:45:3400:47:06+00:23:00
Start 00:01:32 | Finish 00:45:35
937th

440

Wendy McfarlaneF317thV40113rdEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:46:1600:47:07+00:23:42
Start 00:00:51 | Finish 00:46:17
938th

281

Kirsty FarriesF318thSEN148thBMF Dunfermline00:45:4000:47:07+00:23:06
Start 00:01:27 | Finish 00:45:41
939th

1200

Pamela DavieF319thSEN149th00:45:3600:47:08+00:23:02
Start 00:01:32 | Finish 00:45:37
940th

162

Gerry BoothM621stSEN239th00:46:3800:47:08+00:24:04
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:46:38
941st

792

Tracy MccormackF320thV40114thWee County Harriers00:46:0300:47:11+00:23:29
Start 00:01:08 | Finish 00:46:04
942nd

635

Callum ClaytonM622ndSEN240th00:46:4200:47:20+00:24:08
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:46:42
943rd

1020

Shereen IskanderF321stSEN150th00:46:2700:47:23+00:23:53
Start 00:00:57 | Finish 00:46:27
944th

219

Sarah EatonF322ndV5046thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:46:4000:47:25+00:24:06
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 00:46:41
945th

267

Jonathan BellM623rdV40192nd00:46:3000:47:28+00:23:56
Start 00:00:58 | Finish 00:46:30
946th

538

Libby DonovanF323rdV40115thBeacon Runners00:46:5700:47:29+00:24:23
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:46:58
947th

412

Derek SmithM624thV6037th00:46:2400:47:30+00:23:50
Start 00:01:06 | Finish 00:46:25
948th

993

Annie SheridanF324thSEN151st00:46:0000:47:31+00:23:26
Start 00:01:30 | Finish 00:46:01
949th

64

Shona SmithF325thV5047thGala Harriers00:46:1000:47:31+00:23:36
Start 00:01:21 | Finish 00:46:10
950th

453

Anna BarrF326thSEN152nd00:46:0200:47:32+00:23:28
Start 00:01:30 | Finish 00:46:03
951st

1162

Kathleen MurphyF327thSEN153rd00:46:3500:47:32+00:24:01
Start 00:00:57 | Finish 00:46:35
952nd

731

Fiona DuffF328thV40116th00:46:2800:47:36+00:23:54
Start 00:01:08 | Finish 00:46:29
953rd

806

Karen WotherspoonF329thV40117thScramble Legs00:46:5200:47:37+00:24:18
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 00:46:52
954th

663

Joanne MorriceF330thV40118th00:46:3500:47:39+00:24:01
Start 00:01:04 | Finish 00:46:36
955th

1195

Hannah SheridanF331stSEN154th00:46:1200:47:42+00:23:38
Start 00:01:30 | Finish 00:46:13
956th

627

Eryn ThomsonF332ndSEN155th00:46:1400:47:43+00:23:40
Start 00:01:29 | Finish 00:46:15
957th

944

Karen FoxF333rdV5048th00:47:1700:47:43+00:24:43
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:47:17
958th

297

ANNE MotionF334thV608thWee County Harriers00:46:5600:47:45+00:24:22
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 00:46:56
959th

390

Stuart TurnerM625thV50140th00:46:4900:47:48+00:24:15
Start 00:00:59 | Finish 00:46:50
960th

1170

Magi MitchellF335thV5049th00:46:2600:47:52+00:23:52
Start 00:01:26 | Finish 00:46:26
961st

740

Linda CarruthersF336thV40119th00:46:3000:47:56+00:23:56
Start 00:01:27 | Finish 00:46:30
962nd

741

Wendy EllenF337thV40120th00:46:3100:47:58+00:23:57
Start 00:01:27 | Finish 00:46:32
963rd

251

Deirdre ChishtiF338thSEN156thPlay Park Fundraiser00:46:2500:47:58+00:23:51
Start 00:01:34 | Finish 00:46:25
964th

352

Benedikte RanumF339thV5050th00:46:5400:48:10+00:24:20
Start 00:01:15 | Finish 00:46:55
965th

566

Ava ParkerF340thV40121stWee County Harriers00:47:1600:48:11+00:24:42
Start 00:00:54 | Finish 00:47:17
966th

89

Lorna TaylorF341stV40122ndJog Scotland DalgetyBay00:47:0800:48:16+00:24:34
Start 00:01:08 | Finish 00:47:09
967th

478

Adele OsborneF342ndV5051stBeacon Runners00:46:5700:48:16+00:24:23
Start 00:01:19 | Finish 00:46:58
968th

300

Leanne SweatonF343rdSEN157th00:47:5200:48:18+00:25:18
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:47:52
969th

1164

Jane BellF344thV5052nd00:47:2300:48:20+00:24:49
Start 00:00:58 | Finish 00:47:23
970th

688

Thelma ChargeF345thV5053rdBritish Military Fitness00:47:1600:48:21+00:24:42
Start 00:01:05 | Finish 00:47:17
971st

920

Malcolm McgovernM626thSEN241st00:47:0000:48:23+00:24:26
Start 00:01:24 | Finish 00:47:00
972nd

1061

jenny AshcroftF346thSEN158th00:46:5600:48:24+00:24:22
Start 00:01:28 | Finish 00:46:56
973rd

1167

Michael McgovernM627thV40193rd00:48:1600:48:24+00:25:42
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:48:16
974th

422

Andrew BattlesM628thV40194th00:47:0100:48:24+00:24:27
Start 00:01:23 | Finish 00:47:01
975th

1065

Libby DavidsonF347thV40123rd00:47:3700:48:29+00:25:03
Start 00:00:51 | Finish 00:47:38
976th

102

Margaret McintoshF348thV609th00:46:5600:48:30+00:24:22
Start 00:01:33 | Finish 00:46:57
977th

781

Julie SmithF349thV40124th00:47:5900:48:33+00:25:25
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:48:00
978th

695

Ruth MacleodF350thSEN159th00:47:5500:48:35+00:25:21
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 00:47:56
979th

178

Allan RobertsonM629thV40195th00:47:2800:48:37+00:24:54
Start 00:01:10 | Finish 00:47:28
980th

693

Eve AndersonF351stSEN160th00:48:0000:48:40+00:25:26
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 00:48:01
981st

459

Chris HorneM630thSEN242ndWee County Harriers00:47:4200:48:42+00:25:08
Start 00:01:00 | Finish 00:47:43
982nd

1112

Calum MclarenM631stSEN243rdPlay Park Fundraiser00:48:3800:48:43+00:26:04
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:48:38
983rd

1005

Jillian MonkhouseF352ndSEN161st00:47:1800:48:44+00:24:44
Start 00:01:26 | Finish 00:47:18
984th

1090

Caroline KnightF353rdSEN162nd00:47:4300:48:50+00:25:09
Start 00:01:07 | Finish 00:47:43
985th

856

Allison MccooF354thV40125th00:48:1600:48:53+00:25:42
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:48:17
986th

1038

Thibaut BontpartM632ndSEN244th00:47:4100:48:53+00:25:07
Start 00:01:12 | Finish 00:47:42
987th

694

Elizabeth HutchisonF355thV5054th00:48:1900:48:59+00:25:45
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:48:20
988th

23

Lyn WilliamsonF356thV40126thEdinburgh Frontrunners00:47:3200:48:59+00:24:58
Start 00:01:27 | Finish 00:47:33
989th

696

Marion McleodF357thV6010th00:48:2600:49:03+00:25:52
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:48:26
990th

458

Michelle ChisholmF358thSEN163rdFalkland Trail Runners00:48:1000:49:10+00:25:36
Start 00:01:00 | Finish 00:48:11
991st

899

Karen CampbellF359thV5055thFalkland Trail Runners00:48:0900:49:10+00:25:35
Start 00:01:01 | Finish 00:48:10
992nd

809

Alexa TweddleF360thSEN164thFalkland Trail Runners00:48:1100:49:11+00:25:37
Start 00:01:00 | Finish 00:48:12
993rd

481

Debbie WilsonF361stV5056thBeacon Runners00:47:5400:49:13+00:25:20
Start 00:01:19 | Finish 00:47:55
994th

532

John LeeM633rdV6038thFalkland Trail Runners00:47:4900:49:14+00:25:15
Start 00:01:25 | Finish 00:47:50
995th

217

Gail MckayF362ndV40127th00:47:5600:49:15+00:25:22
Start 00:01:19 | Finish 00:47:56
996th

327

Kenneth BellM634thV40196th00:48:3200:49:18+00:25:58
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 00:48:32
997th

1054

Megan MckeracherF363rdSEN165thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:48:1000:49:26+00:25:36
Start 00:01:17 | Finish 00:48:10
998th

780

Maddy SmithF364thV40128thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:48:1000:49:29+00:25:36
Start 00:01:20 | Finish 00:48:10
999th

1082

Ciara WebbF365thSEN166th00:48:3800:49:30+00:26:04
Start 00:00:51 | Finish 00:48:39
1000th

1245

Louise MclarenF366thSEN167th00:48:1900:49:31+00:25:45
Start 00:01:13 | Finish 00:48:19

You may also be interested in...

Musselburgh 3K & 10K 2019 3 Km 2019-07-20 10:30:00
Auchterarder in Association with Gleneagles Half Marathon 2019-11-03 10:00:00
Glen Clova Half Marathon 2019-11-09 12:00:00