Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
TS1star
Triathlon | 53 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 450 | Alex DACK | M | 1st | TS1 | 1st | 00:15:51 | |||
2nd | 463 | Freddie LETT | M | 2nd | TS1 | 2nd | 00:16:38 | |||
3rd | 433 | Lauren Mitchell | F | 1st | TS1 | 1st | 00:16:41 | |||
4th | 430 | Gracie Macauley | F | 2nd | TS1 | 2nd | 00:17:12 | |||
5th | 458 | Kian HOOKER | M | 3rd | TS1 | 3rd | 00:17:16 | |||
6th | 447 | Charlie BROOK | M | 4th | TS1 | 4th | 00:17:26 | |||
7th | 464 | Noah MANOS | M | 5th | TS1 | 5th | 00:17:26 | |||
8th | 420 | Millie DACK | F | 3rd | TS1 | 3rd | 00:17:58 | |||
9th | 472 | Ben TAMPLIN | M | 6th | TS1 | 6th | 00:18:09 | |||
10th | 466 | Alexander MCGUIGAN | M | 7th | TS1 | 7th | 00:18:12 | |||
11th | 425 | Gabriella HORNE | F | 4th | TS1 | 4th | 00:18:17 | |||
12th | 473 | Sebastian THURLOW | M | 8th | TS1 | 8th | 00:18:19 | |||
13th | 445 | Caleb BEATON-SKILLMAN | M | 9th | TS1 | 9th | 00:18:40 | |||
14th | 431 | Francesca Middleton | F | 5th | TS1 | 5th | 00:18:51 | |||
15th | 457 | Tom HAWKINS | M | 10th | TS1 | 10th | 00:19:00 | |||
16th | 437 | Natasha SCOTT | F | 6th | TS1 | 6th | 00:19:04 | |||
17th | 415 | Tulsi BAKRANIA | F | 7th | TS1 | 7th | 00:19:27 | |||
18th | 412 | Isabella | F | 8th | TS1 | 8th | 00:19:40 | |||
19th | 476 | Ben WHYATT | M | 11th | TS1 | 11th | 00:19:43 | |||
20th | 454 | Ryan FISHER | M | 12th | TS1 | 12th | 00:19:43 | |||
21st | 434 | Lesedi NKOANE | F | 9th | TS1 | 9th | 00:19:46 | |||
22nd | 424 | Olivia GARTHWAITE | F | 10th | TS1 | 10th | 00:19:53 | |||
23rd | 456 | Harry GRAYDON | M | 13th | TS1 | 13th | 00:19:53 | |||
24th | 442 | Monty ATKINSON | M | 14th | TS1 | 14th | 00:20:18 | |||
25th | 427 | No?mie Klanga | F | 11th | TS1 | 11th | 00:20:20 | |||
26th | 478 | Naoh SIMONSEN | M | 15th | TS1 | 15th | 00:20:20 | |||
27th | 432 | Darcey-Rose MITCHELL | F | 12th | TS1 | 12th | 00:20:24 | |||
28th | 438 | Madeleine SLOAN | F | 13th | TS1 | 13th | 00:20:29 | |||
29th | 453 | Maksim FEDOROVSKIY | M | 16th | TS1 | 16th | 00:20:30 | |||
30th | 448 | Reus BROWN | M | 17th | TS1 | 17th | 00:20:32 | |||
31st | 421 | Elena Daviter-Nowell | F | 14th | TS1 | 14th | 00:20:36 | |||
32nd | 422 | Abigail Elford | F | 15th | TS1 | 15th | 00:20:36 | |||
33rd | 452 | Zachary ELLIOTT | M | 18th | TS1 | 18th | 00:20:43 | |||
34th | 462 | Ben Hutton | M | 19th | TS1 | 19th | 00:20:47 | |||
35th | 459 | Tom HOWELLS | M | 20th | TS1 | 20th | 00:20:49 | |||
36th | 443 | Ezra BANTON | M | 21st | TS1 | 21st | 00:20:59 | |||
37th | 428 | Sophia LAWSON | F | 16th | TS1 | 16th | 00:21:01 | |||
38th | 418 | Bea Crampin | F | 17th | TS1 | 17th | 00:21:11 | |||
39th | 414 | Ella BAKER | F | 18th | TS1 | 18th | 00:21:12 | |||
40th | 419 | Eva CROWTHER | F | 19th | TS1 | 19th | 00:21:14 | |||
41st | 440 | Alesha TUGWELL | F | 20th | TS1 | 20th | 00:21:22 | |||
42nd | 413 | Millie ATKINSON | F | 21st | TS1 | 21st | 00:21:28 | |||
43rd | 474 | Daniel WATKINS | M | 22nd | TS1 | 22nd | 00:21:31 | |||
44th | 416 | Natasha Brightwell | F | 22nd | TS1 | 22nd | 00:21:35 | |||
45th | 469 | Nathan PRIOR | M | 23rd | TS1 | 23rd | 00:21:59 | |||
46th | 436 | Lucy ROWSE | F | 23rd | TS1 | 23rd | 00:22:23 | |||
47th | 465 | George MCCARTHY | M | 24th | TS1 | 24th | 00:22:25 | |||
48th | 449 | Joel CHILTON | M | 25th | TS1 | 25th | 00:22:34 | |||
49th | 455 | Oliver FLACK | M | 26th | TS1 | 26th | 00:22:40 | |||
50th | 417 | Poppy Cooper | F | 24th | TS1 | 24th | 00:23:03 | |||
51st | 477 | Harry Williams | M | 27th | TS1 | 27th | 00:23:16 | |||
52nd | 446 | Finlay BLYTHE | M | 28th | TS1 | 28th | 00:26:29 | |||
- | 451 | Ryley EARP | M | TS1 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Tonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint DistanceDartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird