Chariots of Fire 2018

Sep
16
2018

Splits

  • 16,415 metre Run

    — '6 x 1.7 mile laps in relay format'

Race Options

Organiser

Hewitsons Charitable Trust

Contact details

Map

Relay

Running | 2018-09-16 09:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

132

Team GiulioR1stOverall1stGIULIO LTD00:00:0000:57:22-
Finish 00:57:22
2nd

250

Team The Glassworks Health ClubR2ndOverall2ndThe Glassworks Health Club00:00:0000:59:16-
Finish 00:59:16
3rd

23

Team Cmr Surgical 2R3rdOverall3rdCMR Surgical00:00:0000:59:45-
Finish 00:59:46
4th

279

Team Anatec LimitedR4thU1stAnatec00:00:0001:01:05-
Finish 01:01:05
5th

6

Team Michael Scott Associates LtdR5thVM1stMichael ScottAssociates Ltd00:00:0001:01:12-
Finish 01:01:13
6th

200

Team Mott Macdonald SprintersR6thU2ndMott Macdonald00:00:0001:01:26-
Finish 01:01:27
7th

179

Team Team Titans 1R7thM1stTeam Consulting Ltd00:00:0001:02:31-
Finish 01:02:32
8th

173

Team Arm Speed DemonsR8thM2ndArm00:00:0001:02:43-
Finish 01:02:43
9th

256

Team Cambridge RugbyR9thM3rdCambridge Rugby Club00:00:0001:04:04-
Finish 01:04:04
10th

139

Team Ramboll RobbersR10thM4thRamboll00:00:0001:04:17-
Finish 01:04:18
11th

137

Team Handsome Toshiba SprintersR11thM5thToshiba00:00:0001:04:58-
Finish 01:04:59
12th

239

Team The Traveling HillsburysR12thU3rd00:00:0001:05:06-
Finish 01:05:06
13th

269

Team Bourn Sports Club 2R13thVM2ndBourn Sports Club00:00:0001:05:20-
Finish 01:05:20
14th

127

Team Solar-haresR14thU4thSolarflare Communications Ltd00:00:0001:05:21-
Finish 01:05:22
15th

222

Team Sagentia PumasR15thM6th00:00:0001:05:50-
Finish 01:05:51
16th

229

Team Aecom 1R16thU5thAECOM00:00:0001:06:06-
Finish 01:06:06
17th

249

Team The Varsity HotelR17thU6thThe Varsity Hotel00:00:0001:06:32-
Finish 01:06:33
18th

164

Team Ey EscargotsR18thU7thEY00:00:0001:06:47-
Finish 01:06:47
19th

213

Team Saffron All StarsR19thM7thTees Solicitors00:00:0001:06:55-
Finish 01:06:56
20th

271

Team Amazon AlphaR20thM8thAmazon00:00:0001:07:05-
Finish 01:07:06
21st

84

Team Illumina #1R21stU8thIllumina00:00:0001:07:21-
Finish 01:07:22
22nd

27

Team Marshall Apprentice TeamR22ndU9thMarshall Aerospace and Defence Group00:00:0001:08:04-
Finish 01:08:04
23rd

210

Team Darwin CollegeR23rdC1stDarwin College00:00:0001:08:07-
Finish 01:08:07
24th

195

Team Aston Martin Cambridge 2R24thU10thAston Martin Cambridge00:00:0001:08:09-
Finish 01:08:10
25th

58

Team Prowler PacersR25thU11thProwler.io00:00:0001:08:27-
Finish 01:08:27
26th

274

Team Military Aerospace FlyersR26thM9thMarshall Aerospace and Defence Group00:00:0001:08:36-
Finish 01:08:36
27th

48

Team Scrutton BlandR27thU12thScrutton Bland00:00:0001:08:40-
Finish 01:08:40
29th

267

Team Linfield's Wood-wittlersR29thU14th00:00:0001:08:58-
Finish 01:08:58
30th

290

Team KymabR30thU15thKymab Ltd00:00:0001:09:06-
Finish 01:09:07
31st

19

Team Hewitsons - HewligansR31stU16thHewitsons LLP00:00:0001:09:09-
Finish 01:09:09
32nd

12

Team UndoR32ndU17thUndo00:00:0001:09:11-
Finish 01:09:12
33rd

152

Team Scrunch LunchR33rdU18th00:00:0001:09:12-
Finish 01:09:12
34th

161

Team Siemens PlmR34thU19thSiemens PLM00:00:0001:09:13-
Finish 01:09:13
35th

163

Team Ey WhippetsR35thU20thEY00:00:0001:09:31-
Finish 01:09:31
36th

247

Team Bromium1R36thM10thBromium UK00:00:0001:09:46-
Finish 01:09:46
37th

24

Team Cmr Surgical 3R37thM11thCMR Surgical00:00:0001:09:47-
Finish 01:09:47
38th

284

Team Fast Food Slow RunnersR38thU21stTTP00:00:0001:09:48-
Finish 01:09:48
39th

245

Team Global Inkjet SystemsR39thM12thGlobal Inkjet Systems00:00:0001:10:18-
Finish 01:10:18
40th

134

Team Renal RacersR40thU22nd00:00:0001:10:44-
Finish 01:10:44
41st

102

Team The Nucleo-stridesR41stU23rdIllumina00:00:0001:11:00-
Finish 01:11:01
42nd

108

Team Flatland FlyersR42ndU24thIsle Interactive Limited00:00:0001:11:18-
Finish 01:11:18
43rd

209

Team CebR43rdM13thDept Chemical Engineering & Biotechnology00:00:0001:11:18-
Finish 01:11:19
44th

80

Team South Cambs MenR44thM14thSouth Cambridgeshire District Council00:00:0001:11:21-
Finish 01:11:21
45th

157

Team PlextrekR45thM15thPlextek Services Ltd00:00:0001:11:35-
Finish 01:11:36
46th

146

Team BidwellsR46thU25thBidwells00:00:0001:11:39-
Finish 01:11:39
47th

162

Team U-blox AcceleratorsR47thVM3rdu-blox00:00:0001:11:57-
Finish 01:11:57
48th

4

Team Team VR48thM16thReal VNC00:00:0001:12:04-
Finish 01:12:05
50th

283

Team Stephen PerspirationR50thU27th00:00:0001:12:49-
Finish 01:12:49
51st

243

Team Queens' CollegeR51stC2ndQueens' College00:00:0001:13:05-
Finish 01:13:05
52nd

252

Team The Stephen Perse FoundationR52ndVU1stThe Stephen Perse Foundation00:00:0001:13:09-
Finish 01:13:09
53rd

153

Team Thursday Night BrigandsR53rdU28th00:00:0001:13:23-
Finish 01:13:23
54th

166

Team Gmsl SprintersR54thU29thGas Management Services Limited00:00:0001:13:27-
Finish 01:13:28
55th

64

Team Base4 BoundersR55thU30th00:00:0001:13:41-
Finish 01:13:41
56th

130

Team Getbusy TortoisesR56thU31stGetBusy00:00:0001:13:50-
Finish 01:13:51
57th

76

Team Hexcel CompositesR57thVM4thHexcel Composites00:00:0001:13:58-
Finish 01:13:58
58th

211

Team Iti UkR58thU32ndITI International TechneGroup Limited00:00:0001:13:59-
Finish 01:14:00
59th

288

Team Barton Willmore LlpR59thU33rdBarton Willmore LLP00:00:0001:14:07-
Finish 01:14:07
60th

124

Team SquishyfishiesR60thU34thResearchfish00:00:0001:14:32-
Finish 01:14:32
61st

201

Team Mott Macdonald JoggersR61stM17thMott Macdonald00:00:0001:14:43-
Finish 01:14:44
62nd

104

Team Runners ParametersR62ndU35thIllumina00:00:0001:14:44-
Finish 01:14:44
63rd

154

Team CscsR63rdM18thUOC Clinical School Computing Service00:00:0001:14:51-
Finish 01:14:51
64th

192

Team Going Concern-ingly SlowR64thU36thDeloitte LLP00:00:0001:14:53-
Finish 01:14:53
65th

9

Team VixR65thU37thVix00:00:0001:14:58-
Finish 01:14:58
66th

204

Team United For EverR66thU38th00:00:0001:15:01-
Finish 01:15:01
67th

272

Team Amazon BetaR67thM19thAmazon00:00:0001:15:05-
Finish 01:15:06
68th

37

Team Cats CambridgeR68thM20thCATS Cambridge00:00:0001:15:07-
Finish 01:15:08
69th

50

Team PemR69thU39thPEM00:00:0001:15:16-
Finish 01:15:16
70th

206

Team King's DadsR70thU40th00:00:0001:15:29-
Finish 01:15:30
71st

217

Team High SocietyR71stU41st00:00:0001:15:50-
Finish 01:15:50
72nd

253

Team The Aix-menR72ndU42ndAIXTRON LIMITED00:00:0001:15:52-
Finish 01:15:53
73rd

233

Team Jesus 3R73rdC3rdJESUS COLLEGE CAMBRIDGE00:00:0001:15:54-
Finish 01:15:55
74th

158

Team Plextek PloddersR74thU43rdPlextek Services Ltd00:00:0001:16:03-
Finish 01:16:03
75th

172

Team YouwannabuysomepegsR75thU44thArm00:00:0001:16:09-
Finish 01:16:09
76th

66

Team Power Of RunR76thM21stClinical Reference Laboratory00:00:0001:16:35-
Finish 01:16:35
77th

73

Team BastexR77thU45thAstex Pharmaceuticals00:00:0001:16:41-
Finish 01:16:42
78th

278

Team Mrc Epidemiology 2R78thU46thMRC Epidemiology00:00:0001:16:47-
Finish 01:16:47
79th

121

Team Cambridge Assessment Ielts 1R79thU47th00:00:0001:16:47-
Finish 01:16:47
80th

34

Team R H Partnership Architects 2R80thM22ndR H Partnership Architects00:00:0001:16:55-
Finish 01:16:56
81st

216

Team Anglia Gifts And PromotionsR81stU48th00:00:0001:17:04-
Finish 01:17:05
82nd

38

Team Cats Cambridge 2R82ndM23rdCATS Cambridge00:00:0001:17:15-
Finish 01:17:16
83rd

74

Team CastexR83rdU49thAstex Pharmaceuticals00:00:0001:17:17-
Finish 01:17:17
84th

96

Team Tri TwoR84thU50thCambridge Assessment00:00:0001:17:33-
Finish 01:17:33
85th

251

Team Astra La Vista!R85thU51stAstraZeneca00:00:0001:17:53-
Finish 01:17:54
86th

282

Team Team FollyR86thU52nd00:00:0001:18:00-
Finish 01:18:01
87th

193

Team DiehardsR87thU53rdDeloitte LLP00:00:0001:18:02-
Finish 01:18:02
88th

168

Team Cantab Asset ManagementR88thM24thCantab Asset Management00:00:0001:18:25-
Finish 01:18:25
89th

215

Team Mrc Epidemiology Team 1R89thU54thMRC Epidemiology Unit00:00:0001:18:26-
Finish 01:18:27
90th

68

Team Jm Fitness NinjasR90thVF1stJM Fitness and Ninjas00:00:0001:18:30-
Finish 01:18:30
91st

148

Team Adcock's Cool StarsR91stM25thADCOCK REFRIGERATION00:00:0001:18:39-
Finish 01:18:39
92nd

258

Team Timespace TeamR92ndU55thTIMESPACE TECHNOLOGY LTD.00:00:0001:18:40-
Finish 01:18:40
93rd

150

Team Munro Building ServicesR93rdM26thMunro Building Services00:00:0001:18:41-
Finish 01:18:41
94th

230

Team Mlm GroupR94thM27thMLM Group00:00:0001:18:49-
Finish 01:18:50
95th

65

Team Howes PercivalR95thU56thHowes Percival LLP00:00:0001:18:50-
Finish 01:18:51
96th

56

Team Move To CambridgeR96thU57thMove to Cambridge relocations00:00:0001:18:51-
Finish 01:18:52
97th

261

Team St John's CollegeR97thU58thST JOHN'S COLLEGE00:00:0001:18:52-
Finish 01:18:53
98th

5

Team Team NR98thVM5thReal VNC00:00:0001:19:08-
Finish 01:19:08
99th

151

Team Springers 2018R99thU59thSpringboard Pro00:00:0001:19:25-
Finish 01:19:25
100th

180

Team Team Titans 2R100thVU2ndTeam Consulting Ltd00:00:0001:19:28-
Finish 01:19:29
101st

149

Team Estate ManagementR101stU60thUniversity of Cambridge00:00:0001:19:32-
Finish 01:19:33
102nd

109

Team Microsoft Research CambridgeR102ndU61stMicrosoft Research00:00:0001:19:33-
Finish 01:19:34
103rd

194

Team Aston Martin Cambridge 1R103rdU62ndAston Martin Cambridge00:00:0001:19:33-
Finish 01:19:34
104th

232

Team Jesus 2R104thC4thJESUS COLLEGE CAMBRIDGE00:00:0001:19:35-
Finish 01:19:35
105th

107

Team CheffinsR105thU63rdCheffins00:00:0001:19:43-
Finish 01:19:43
106th

255

Team Spiral SpeedstersR106thU64thSpiral Software00:00:0001:19:46-
Finish 01:19:47
107th

167

Eve McphilimeyR107thU65thRoyal Papworth Hospital00:00:0001:19:48-
Finish 01:19:49
108th

197

Team St Faiths 2R108thU66thSt Faiths School00:00:0001:19:49-
Finish 01:19:50
109th

264

Team King's College School 7R109thU67thKing's College School00:00:0001:19:50-
Finish 01:19:51
110th

165

Team Gmsl StrollersR110thU68thGas Management Services Limited00:00:0001:19:52-
Finish 01:19:53
111st

85

Team Easier Said Than RunR111stU69thIlumina00:00:0001:19:59-
Finish 01:19:59
112nd

30

Team Pragmatic - EnthusiasticR112ndVU3rdPragmatIC00:00:0001:20:01-
Finish 01:20:01
113rd

28

Team Comply Or DieR113rdU70thOCR00:00:0001:20:01-
Finish 01:20:01
114th

277

Team Genie VenturesR114thU71st00:00:0001:20:10-
Finish 01:20:11
115th

120

Team Ingleton Wood MartindalesR115thU72ndIngleton Wood00:00:0001:20:13-
Finish 01:20:14
116th

25

Team Cmr SurgicalR116thM28thCMR Surgical00:00:0001:20:20-
Finish 01:20:21
117th

115

Team CastleR117thU73rd00:00:0001:20:28-
Finish 01:20:28
118th

46

Team MattioliR118thU74thMattioli Woods00:00:0001:20:32-
Finish 01:20:32
119th

174

Team Arm SprintersR119thM29thArm00:00:0001:20:33-
Finish 01:20:34
121st

185

Team Chariots Of FiveR121stM30thFiveAI00:00:0001:20:44-
Finish 01:20:44
122nd

117

Team Tees LadiesR122ndF1stTees00:00:0001:20:45-
Finish 01:20:45
123rd

205

Team BasckR123rdU76thBasck Ltd00:00:0001:20:50-
Finish 01:20:51
124th

136

Team Bourn SurgeryR124thU77th00:00:0001:20:54-
Finish 01:20:54
125th

208

Team FedoraR125thVU4th00:00:0001:20:56-
Finish 01:20:56
126th

45

Team Cambridge Publishers LtdR126thU78thCPL ? Cambridge Publishers Ltd00:00:0001:21:00-
Finish 01:21:01
127th

207

Team Cambridge EconometricsR127thU79thCambridge Econometrics00:00:0001:21:21-
Finish 01:21:22
128th

270

Team Bourn Sports Club 3R128thU80thBourn Sports Club00:00:0001:21:23-
Finish 01:21:23
129th

178

Team EnsorsR129thU81stEnsors Chartered Accountants00:00:0001:21:27-
Finish 01:21:27
130th

103

Team Chairs Are On FireR130thU82ndIllumina00:00:0001:21:28-
Finish 01:21:28
131st

276

Team Rand EuropeR131stU83rdRAND Europe00:00:0001:21:29-
Finish 01:21:29
132nd

138

Team Heroic Toshiba SprintersR132ndU84thToshiba00:00:0001:21:30-
Finish 01:21:31
133rd

234

Team Currie & BrownR133rdM31stCurrie & Brown00:00:0001:21:34-
Finish 01:21:35
134th

106

Team Europa ScienceR134thU85thEuropa Science Ltd00:00:0001:21:35-
Finish 01:21:35
135th

62

Team Scientia Ltd 2R135thU86thScientia Ltd00:00:0001:21:36-
Finish 01:21:36
136th

190

Team StratosphericsR136thU87thStratagem IPM Limited00:00:0001:21:37-
Finish 01:21:38
137th

29

Team Pragmatic - GeriatricR137thM32ndPragmatIC00:00:0001:21:42-
Finish 01:21:43
138th

226

Team F-star 2R138thU88thF-star00:00:0001:21:45-
Finish 01:21:45
139th

99

Team Seq SquadR139thU89thIllumina00:00:0001:21:48-
Finish 01:21:48
140th

1

Team The High Sheriff's PosseR140thM33rdReal VNC00:00:0001:21:54-
Finish 01:21:55
141st

17

Team Hewitsons - Absolute FocusR141stU90thHewitsons LLP00:00:0001:22:07-
Finish 01:22:08
142nd

254

Team BklR142ndU91stBKL Accountants00:00:0001:22:14-
Finish 01:22:14
143rd

140

Team Ramboll RozzersR143rdU92ndRamboll00:00:0001:22:25-
Finish 01:22:25
144th

287

Team BangoR144thU93rdBango00:00:0001:22:27-
Finish 01:22:28
145th

241

Team Museum Of Cambridge & CambridgeR145thU94thCambridge Museum of Technology00:00:0001:22:35-
Finish 01:22:36
146th

100

Team 60% Around The Christmas TreeR146thU95thIllumina00:00:0001:22:37-
Finish 01:22:38
147th

238

Team Vnc AutomotiveR147thU96thVNC Automotive Ltd00:00:0001:22:45-
Finish 01:22:46
148th

131

Team Getbusy HaresR148thU97thGetBusy00:00:0001:22:48-
Finish 01:22:48
149th

268

Team Bourn Sports Club 1R149thVF2ndBourn Sports Club00:00:0001:22:48-
Finish 01:22:49
150th

223

Team Sagentia LeopardsR150thU98th00:00:0001:22:55-
Finish 01:22:55
151st

286

Team Rapidspheres Team 2R151stU99thSTEMCELL Technologies00:00:0001:23:00-
Finish 01:23:01
152nd

289

Team BirkettsR152ndU100thbirketts00:00:0001:23:01-
Finish 01:23:01
153rd

53

Team Taylor Vinters - PlatypusR153rdU101stTaylor Vinters00:00:0001:23:12-
Finish 01:23:13
154th

262

Team Cave Canem 2R154thU102nd00:00:0001:23:19-
Finish 01:23:20
155th

220

Team Marshall Leasing GazellesR155thU103rdMarshall Leasing Ltd00:00:0001:23:20-
Finish 01:23:21
156th

219

Team KissR156thU104thKISS00:00:0001:23:22-
Finish 01:23:23
157th

280

Team JermedR157thU105th00:00:0001:23:24-
Finish 01:23:25
158th

202

Team Clare College SpitfiresR158thC5thClare College00:00:0001:23:25-
Finish 01:23:25
159th

54

Team Taylor Vinters - ZebraR159thU106thTaylor Vinters00:00:0001:23:27-
Finish 01:23:27
160th

105

Team Cambridge Business ChauffeursR160thVU5thCambridge Business Chauffeurs00:00:0001:23:27-
Finish 01:23:27
161st

187

Team Cambridge Academic Partnership &R161stU107thCambridge Academic Partnership00:00:0001:23:30-
Finish 01:23:30
162nd

77

Team GlassR162ndU108thGlass00:00:0001:23:31-
Finish 01:23:31
163rd

125

Team The ExceleratorsR163rdM34thDeloitte LLP00:00:0001:23:36-
Finish 01:23:36
164th

263

Team Aecom 2R164thU109thAECOM00:00:0001:23:40-
Finish 01:23:41
165th

111

Team Sartorius AR165thU110thSartorius Stedim00:00:0001:23:56-
Finish 01:23:57
166th

72

Team AastexR166thU111stAstex Pharmaceuticals00:00:0001:23:57-
Finish 01:23:57
167th

69

Team Jm Fitness WarriorsR167thF2ndJM Fitness and Warriors00:00:0001:23:58-
Finish 01:23:59
168th

259

Team Impington Village College MathsR168thU112ndImpington Village College Maths Department00:00:0001:24:01-
Finish 01:24:02
169th

171

Team ScapegoatsR169thU113rdArm00:00:0001:24:20-
Finish 01:24:20
170th

160

Team A:runner's DelightR170thVU6thGet Your A:run00:00:0001:24:21-
Finish 01:24:21
171st

63

Team WoodsR171stU114thMattioli Woods00:00:0001:24:30-
Finish 01:24:30
172nd

112

Team Sartorius BR172ndU115thSartorius Stedim00:00:0001:24:41-
Finish 01:24:41
173rd

184

Team Taylor Wessing LlpR173rdU116thTaylor Wessing LLP00:00:0001:24:43-
Finish 01:24:44
174th

198

Team St Faiths 3R174thU117thSt Faiths School00:00:0001:24:46-
Finish 01:24:47
175th

35

Team The Cambridge Beesiness SyndicatR175thU118thThe Cambridge Beesiness Syndicate00:00:0001:24:47-
Finish 01:24:48
176th

92

Team Ul Ehss Team 2R176thU119thUL EHS Sustainability00:00:0001:24:51-
Finish 01:24:52
177th

81

Team South Cambs WomenR177thF3rdSouth Cambridgeshire District Council00:00:0001:25:05-
Finish 01:25:05
178th

71

Team David's Pen DriveR178thU120thEMIS Health00:00:0001:25:10-
Finish 01:25:11
179th

119

Team Cga JoggersR179thU121stCowper Griffith Architects00:00:0001:25:16-
Finish 01:25:16
180th

126

Team StobbsR180thU122ndStobbs00:00:0001:25:28-
Finish 01:25:29
181st

87

Team Run.pyR181stU123rdIllumina00:00:0001:25:31-
Finish 01:25:31
182nd

281

Team Cambridge EpigenetixR182ndU124thCambridge Epigenetix00:00:0001:25:36-
Finish 01:25:37
183rd

228

Team F-star 4R183rdU125thF-star00:00:0001:25:38-
Finish 01:25:38
184th

248

Team Bromium2R184thM35thBromium UK00:00:0001:25:39-
Finish 01:25:39
185th

292

Team Mil-a FlyersR185thU126thMarshall ADG00:00:0001:25:39-
Finish 01:25:39
186th

266

Team Distinguished DashersR186thU127thCambridge University Information services00:00:0001:25:49-
Finish 01:25:49
187th

183

Team Anb SensorsR187thVU7thANB Sensors00:00:0001:25:50-
Finish 01:25:50
188th

13

Team Undo 2R188thU128thUndo Team 200:00:0001:25:53-
Finish 01:25:53
189th

224

Team Oakland CheetahsR189thU129th00:00:0001:25:53-
Finish 01:25:54
190th

291

Team DeloittefulR190thU130thDeloitte00:00:0001:26:04-
Finish 01:26:05
191st

244

Team Geo All-starsR191stU131stgeo00:00:0001:26:07-
Finish 01:26:07
192nd

235

Team Strolling StonesR192ndU132ndStone King LLP00:00:0001:26:13-
Finish 01:26:14
193rd

116

Team Speakf&fR193rdU133rd00:00:0001:26:15-
Finish 01:26:15
194th

227

Team F-star 3R194thU134thF-star00:00:0001:26:16-
Finish 01:26:17
195th

51

Team Pem 2R195thU135thPEM00:00:0001:26:19-
Finish 01:26:19
196th

181

Team Team Titans 3R196thU136thTeam Consulting Ltd00:00:0001:26:33-
Finish 01:26:34
197th

260

Team Running On IceR197thU137thUniversity of Cambridge Institute of Continuing Education00:00:0001:26:37-
Finish 01:26:38
198th

285

Team Rapidspheres Team 1R198thU138thSTEMCELL Technologies00:00:0001:26:40-
Finish 01:26:41
199th

60

Team InspirationR199thU139thSaunders Boston Architects00:00:0001:26:50-
Finish 01:26:50
200th

97

Team Bodymode Running Club (team 1)R200thU140thBodymode Running Club00:00:0001:26:53-
Finish 01:26:53
201st

67

Team Greater Innersoles Better OutcomR201stU141stClinical Reference Laboratory00:00:0001:26:53-
Finish 01:26:54
202nd

142

Team Price Bailey 2R202ndU142ndPrice Bailey LLP00:00:0001:26:54-
Finish 01:26:55
203rd

95

Team Tri OneR203rdU143rdCambridge Assessment00:00:0001:27:03-
Finish 01:27:04
204th

118

Team Tees MixedR204thU144thTees00:00:0001:27:12-
Finish 01:27:13
205th

240

Team Stobbs 2R205thU145thStobbs00:00:0001:27:17-
Finish 01:27:18
206th

275

Team St Matthew's TeachersR206thU146thSt Matthew's Primary School00:00:0001:27:25-
Finish 01:27:26
207th

236

Team CantabR207thU147thCambridge Cognition00:00:0001:27:26-
Finish 01:27:27
208th

156

Team Cave CanemR208thM36th00:00:0001:27:30-
Finish 01:27:30
209th

113

Team Sartorius CR209thU148thSartorius Stedim00:00:0001:27:30-
Finish 01:27:31
210th

43

Andy BrewerR210thM37thClare Hall00:00:0001:27:32-
Finish 01:27:32
211st

10

Team Vix 2R211stU149thVix00:00:0001:27:35-
Finish 01:27:36
212nd

265

Team King's College School 77R212ndU150thKing's College School00:00:0001:27:37-
Finish 01:27:38
213rd

20

Team Hewitsons - Hew You Gonna Call?R213rdU151stHewitsons LLP00:00:0001:27:51-
Finish 01:27:51
214th

257

Team Wimpole WissasR214thU152ndWimpole Runners00:00:0001:27:57-
Finish 01:27:58
215th

89

Team Team Gely 2R215thU153rdIllumina00:00:0001:28:06-
Finish 01:28:06
216th

114

Team Team CklgR216thU154thCKLG Limited00:00:0001:28:07-
Finish 01:28:07
217th

91

Team Ul Ehss Team 1R217thU155thUL EHS Sustainability00:00:0001:28:31-
Finish 01:28:32
218th

22

Team Cmr Surgical 1R218thF4thCMR Surgical00:00:0001:28:42-
Finish 01:28:42
219th

101

Team We Thought They Said RumR219thU156thIllumina00:00:0001:28:49-
Finish 01:28:50
221st

21

Team Hewitsons - Queen BeesR221stU158thHewitsons LLP00:00:0001:29:16-
Finish 01:29:16
222nd

123

Team Websters Tax TigersR222ndU159thWebsters00:00:0001:29:18-
Finish 01:29:18
223rd

188

Team La FamilleR223rdU160th00:00:0001:29:23-
Finish 01:29:24
224th

218

Team Booking BlazersR224thU161stBooking.com00:00:0001:29:26-
Finish 01:29:26
225th

86

Team Illumina Legal EaglesR225thU162ndIllumina00:00:0001:29:30-
Finish 01:29:30
226th

11

Team Girls On The RunR226thF5thGirls on the Run00:00:0001:30:23-
Finish 01:30:23
227th

15

Team Tutor Doctor CambridgeR227thM38thTutor Doctor Cambridge00:00:0001:30:24-
Finish 01:30:24
228th

122

Team Cambridge Assessment Ielts 2R228thU163rd00:00:0001:30:24-
Finish 01:30:25
229th

159

Team A:runner's Dream TeamR229thVU8thGet Your A:run00:00:0001:30:28-
Finish 01:30:28
230th

141

Team Price Bailey 1R230thU164thPrice Bailey LLP00:00:0001:30:32-
Finish 01:30:32
231st

225

Team F-star 1R231stU165thF-star00:00:0001:30:38-
Finish 01:30:38
232nd

128

Team Solar-houndsR232ndU166thSolarflare Communications Ltd00:00:0001:30:47-
Finish 01:30:47
233rd

93

Team Ul Ehss Team 3R233rdU167thUL EHS Sustainability00:00:0001:30:50-
Finish 01:30:51
234th

191

Team Stratagem MegastarsR234thU168thStratagem IPM Limited00:00:0001:30:50-
Finish 01:30:51
235th

90

Team Fenners FlyersR235thM39thFenners Chambers00:00:0001:31:03-
Finish 01:31:04
236th

61

Team Scientia Ltd 1R236thU169thScientia Ltd00:00:0001:31:14-
Finish 01:31:14
237th

52

Team Pem 3R237thU170thPEM00:00:0001:31:16-
Finish 01:31:16
238th

98

Team Bodymode Running Club (team 2)R238thF6thBodymode Running Club00:00:0001:31:19-
Finish 01:31:19
239th

170

Team Prism Architectural 2R239thU171stPrism Architectural Ltd00:00:0001:31:21-
Finish 01:31:22
240th

33

Team R H Partnership ArchitectsR240thF7thR H Partnership Architects00:00:0001:31:34-
Finish 01:31:34
241st

155

Major Steve SwannR241stM40th2 Cromwell Company00:00:0001:31:46-
Finish 01:31:46
242nd

32

Team The Great DamesR242ndU172ndThe Great Dames00:00:0001:32:09-
Finish 01:32:10
243rd

16

Team Marshall Of Cambridge (holdings)R243rdVU9thMarshall of Cambridge (Holdings) Limited00:00:0001:32:16-
Finish 01:32:16
244th

47

Team Greenwoods Grm LlpR244thU173rdGreenwoods GRM LLP00:00:0001:32:25-
Finish 01:32:26
245th

8

Team CbtechR245thU174thCBTECH LTD00:00:0001:32:31-
Finish 01:32:32
246th

212

Team Team CR246thU175thRealVNC00:00:0001:32:59-
Finish 01:32:59
247th

169

Team Prism Architectural 1R247thU176thPrism Architectural Ltd00:00:0001:33:15-
Finish 01:33:15
248th

246

Team Tlip LtdR248thU177thTLIP Ltd00:00:0001:33:30-
Finish 01:33:30
249th

144

Team Prior Scientific AR249thU178thPrior Scientific Instruments Ltd00:00:0001:33:40-
Finish 01:33:40
250th

78

Team Fenners Girls On The RunR250thF8thFenners Chambers00:00:0001:33:40-
Finish 01:33:41
251st

110

Team Rumbling SixR251stU179th00:00:0001:33:56-
Finish 01:33:57
252nd

79

Team Scrutton Bland Flex BenefitsR252ndU180thScrutton Bland00:00:0001:34:08-
Finish 01:34:09
253rd

242

Team Stiff JointsR253rdU181st00:00:0001:34:43-
Finish 01:34:43
254th

41

Team Whiting & PartnersR254thU182ndWhiting & Partners00:00:0001:35:21-
Finish 01:35:22
255th

145

Team Prior Scientific BR255thU183rdPrior Scientific Instruments Ltd00:00:0001:35:24-
Finish 01:35:25
256th

199

Team Roger's Potential AthletesR256thU184thRoger Parker Associates Ltd00:00:0001:35:24-
Finish 01:35:25
258th

214

Team Speak F&f2R258thU186th00:00:0001:36:44-
Finish 01:36:45
259th

147

Team Adcock's Hot ShotsR259thVM6thADCOCK REFRIGERATION00:00:0001:36:47-
Finish 01:36:48
260th

75

Team StneotsmumswhorunR260thF9thMrs00:00:0001:36:54-
Finish 01:36:54
261st

231

Team Jesus GardenersR261stC6thJESUS COLLEGE CAMBRIDGE00:00:0001:37:00-
Finish 01:37:01
262nd

49

Team MedwardiansR262ndU187th00:00:0001:37:14-
Finish 01:37:15
263rd

59

Team Scrambled LegsR263rdU188thProwler.io00:00:0001:37:19-
Finish 01:37:20
264th

36

Team Business Syndicate BeekeepersR264thU189thThe Cambridge Beesiness Syndicate00:00:0001:37:20-
Finish 01:37:20
265th

2

Team The Fair MaidsR265thF10thReal VNC00:00:0001:37:29-
Finish 01:37:30
266th

143

Team Mediatek_is_coming_home!R266thM41stMTK Wireless Ltd00:00:0001:37:49-
Finish 01:37:49
267th

273

Team Amazon GammaR267thU190thAmazon00:00:0001:38:07-
Finish 01:38:08
268th

186

Team Wimpole WhippetsR268thVF3rd00:00:0001:38:15-
Finish 01:38:16
269th

40

Michelle ReynoldsR269thU191stUniversity of Cambridge00:00:0001:39:07-
Finish 01:39:07
270th

18

Team Danielle WhittakerR270thU192nd00:00:0001:39:15-
Finish 01:39:16
271st

88

Team Team Gely 1R271stU193rdIllumina00:00:0001:40:28-
Finish 01:40:29
272nd

237

Team AqplodR272ndU194thAqdot00:00:0001:41:32-
Finish 01:41:32
273rd

3

Team Robin Hood's Merry FolkR273rdU195thReal VNC00:00:0001:41:56-
Finish 01:41:56
274th

133

Team OstR274thU196thOST Marketing00:00:0001:45:03-
Finish 01:45:03
275th

196

Team St Faiths 1R275thU197thSt Faiths School00:00:0001:45:18-
Finish 01:45:18
276th

203

Team PmgoersR276thU198thArm00:00:0001:48:04-
Finish 01:48:05
277th

70

Team Jm Fitness AmazonsR277thF11thJM Fitness and Amazons00:00:0001:48:23-
Finish 01:48:24

You may also be interested in...

Quendon & Rickling 5K & 10K 5km distance 2019-06-23 11:00:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00
Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
The Black Country Road Run Halesowen District Scouts ONLY 2019-06-30 10:00:00