The Fugitive Twilight Runs and Triathlon 2018

Jul
28
2018

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Contact details

Map

10K Distance

Running | 2018-07-28 19:00pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (50 in total)
1st

376

Henry PearceM1stTOP31st00:29:4700:29:47-
2nd

349

Amber GascoigneF1stTOP31st00:37:3000:37:30+00:07:43
3rd

352

Damian GrelaM2ndTOP32nd00:38:1000:38:10+00:08:23
4th

394

RICHARD WatkinsonM3rdTOP33rd00:39:0700:39:07+00:09:20
5th

388

FAYE SharpleyF2ndTOP32nd00:40:2700:40:27+00:10:40
6th

381

Jonathan PhillipsM4thOPN1st00:41:0300:41:03+00:11:16
7th

371

Rod MurrayM5thOPN2nd00:42:5400:42:54+00:13:07
8th

342

Peter CookM6th40+1st00:43:0900:43:09+00:13:22
9th

401

Stuart WorrellM7thOPN3rd00:44:2500:44:25+00:14:38
10th

397

PAUL WealdM8th40+2nd00:44:4100:44:41+00:14:54
11th

345

Shaun DalyM9thOPN4th00:44:5500:44:55+00:15:08
12th

423

Tim PriceM10thTOP34th00:44:5600:44:56+00:15:09
13th

339

Mat CatlinM11thOPN5th00:45:0600:45:06+00:15:19
14th

400

Lee WoodwardM12th40+3rd00:45:4100:45:41+00:15:54
15th

396

Oliver WattsM13thOPN6th00:46:1100:46:11+00:16:24
16th

370

Camilla MooreF3rdTOP33rd00:46:1400:46:14+00:16:27
17th

334

Ben BlazquezM14th40+4th00:47:2800:47:28+00:17:41
18th

382

Stuart PickardM15th40+5th00:47:5900:47:59+00:18:12
19th

383

Katrina RintsF4th40+1st00:49:1000:49:10+00:19:23
20th

360

Andy HoldawayM16thOPN7th00:51:1800:51:18+00:21:31
21st

379

Jack PeterM17thOPN8th00:51:4100:51:41+00:21:54
22nd

389

Elizabeth SlocumF5thOPN1st00:53:1000:53:10+00:23:23
23rd

390

Emma SullivanF6thOPN2nd00:53:3200:53:32+00:23:45
24th

356

Liam HarmonM18thOPN9th00:53:3700:53:37+00:23:50
25th

386

James RyanM19thOPN10th00:53:5400:53:54+00:24:07
26th

380

Andrew PhillipsM20th40+6th00:54:0900:54:09+00:24:22
27th

355

Ryszard HajdoM21stOPN11th00:55:5100:55:51+00:26:04
28th

384

Wendy RolfeF7th40+2nd00:56:0800:56:08+00:26:21
29th

421

Brad FountainM22ndTOP35th00:56:3500:56:35+00:26:48
30th

361

Neil HotstonM23rd40+7th00:56:3700:56:37+00:26:50
31st

363

Jo JewellF8thOPN3rd00:57:0700:57:07+00:27:20
32nd

369

Jonathan MitchellM24thOPN12th00:57:2600:57:26+00:27:39
33rd

346

Kerry DonnellyF9th40+3rd00:57:3300:57:33+00:27:46
34th

365

Chris KendallM25th40+8th00:57:4000:57:40+00:27:53
35th

364

Mark JonesM26thOPN13th00:58:3100:58:31+00:28:44
36th

366

Andrew LeylandM27th40+9th00:59:4200:59:42+00:29:55
37th

362

Laura HowellF10th40+4th00:59:4500:59:45+00:29:58
38th

368

Tommy MiddletonM28thOPN14th01:00:5601:00:56+00:31:09
39th

358

Tom HillM29thOPN15th01:02:0601:02:06+00:32:19
40th

331

David AnsteadM30th40+10th01:03:1101:03:11+00:33:24
41st

399

Ray WelshM31st40+11th01:03:3501:03:35+00:33:48
42nd

343

Katie CoulsonF11thOPN4th01:04:0501:04:05+00:34:18
43rd

359

Joanie HoggF12thOPN5th01:04:0501:04:05+00:34:18
44th

374

Jane O?mahonyF13th40+5th01:05:2301:05:23+00:35:36
45th

392

Lee SullivanM32ndOPN16th01:06:4901:06:49+00:37:02
46th

332

Jaswinder BardwellF14th40+6th01:09:0101:09:01+00:39:14
47th

373

Hannah NorrisF15thOPN6th01:10:0301:10:03+00:40:16
48th

333

Lindsey BeverleyF16thOPN7th01:10:0301:10:03+00:40:16
49th

372

Steve NewboldM33rd40+12th01:14:4501:14:45+00:44:58
50th

335

Helen BravingtonF17th40+7th01:14:4501:14:45+00:44:58