Race Options
- Hide Splits
- Results Breakdown
- Download CSV
- Event Photos
Roade Triathlon series Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Triathlonstar
Triathlon | 418 results | 2 viewed last hourAll Race Results
GenderPos # Name Cat Finish Time 1st 1000
Mark Redwood M 1st M 1st 00:53:32 2nd 506
Lawrence Fanous M 2nd M 2nd 00:54:16 3rd 523
Greg Macdonald M 3rd M 3rd 00:55:46 4th 563
Andrew Fisher M 4th M 4th 00:55:59 5th 567
David Bettinson M 5th M 5th 00:56:25 6th 505
Mark Matthews M 6th M 6th 00:57:22 7th 557
Kieron Lewis M 7th M 7th 00:57:26 8th 524
Phil Jenkins M 8th M 8th 00:57:40 9th 530
Rich Sumpter M 9th M 9th 00:57:42 10th 535
Rob Metcalfe M 10th M 10th 00:57:45 11th 509
Josh Cardwell M 11th M 11th 00:57:51 12th 503
Geoff Jones M 12th M 12th 00:57:51 13th 531
Mathew Mcdermott M 13th M 13th 00:58:15 14th 532
Leyshon Williams M 14th M 14th 00:58:49 15th 512
Chris Talbot M 15th M 15th 00:58:50 16th 514
Peter Townsend M 16th M 16th 00:58:51 17th 521
Hollie Avil F 1st F 1st 00:58:53 18th 707
Noel Edwards M 17th M 17th 00:59:00 19th 628
Nick Grimer M 18th M 18th 00:59:24 20th 507
Philip Wolfe M 19th M 19th 00:59:29 21st 517
Simon Brummitt M 20th M 20th 00:59:31 22nd 576
Calv Hobday M 21st M 21st 00:59:40 23rd 502
Pettican Joshua M 22nd M 22nd 01:00:11 24th 544
David Steele M 23rd M 23rd 01:00:26 25th 556
Bruno Nikoloff M 24th M 24th 01:00:35 26th 546
David McDougall M 25th M 25th 01:00:41 27th 520
Yvette Grice F 2nd F 2nd 01:00:45 28th 677
Neil Houldey M 26th M 26th 01:01:03 29th 548
Jamie Hawthorn M 27th M 27th 01:01:04 30th 541
Graham Ball M 28th M 28th 01:01:17 31st 579
Simon Partridge M 29th M 29th 01:01:20 32nd 1001
Chris Holmes M 30th M 30th 01:01:26 33rd 599
Keith Edwards M 31st M 31st 01:01:37 34th 558
Mark Kleanthous M 32nd M 32nd 01:01:38 35th 585
Jez Smedley M 33rd M 33rd 01:01:44 36th 561
Lucy Haywood F 3rd F 3rd 01:01:45 37th 742
Mark Stewart M 34th M 34th 01:01:53 38th 554
Sandra Tsuchmi F 4th F 4th 01:01:57 39th 565
David Cathro M 35th M 35th 01:01:59 40th 984
Adrian Lole M 36th M 36th 01:02:09 41st 575
Duncan Paterson M 37th M 37th 01:02:12 42nd 584
Juliette Vickery F 5th F 5th 01:02:19 43rd 525
Rhodri Humphreys M 38th M 38th 01:02:22 44th 587
Mark Roberson M 39th M 39th 01:02:33 45th 552
Nicholas Tomkinson-Hill M 40th M 40th 01:02:50 46th 538
Matt Lyness M 41st M 41st 01:02:59 47th 549
Duncan McLaren M 42nd M 42nd 01:03:18 48th 649
Lee Goodman M 43rd M 43rd 01:03:20 49th 588
James Dunn M 44th M 44th 01:03:27 50th 559
Jamie Humphrey M 45th M 45th 01:03:28 51st 572
David Hallsworth M 46th M 46th 01:03:29 52nd 706
Neil Edwards M 47th M 47th 01:03:30 53rd 606
Mark Sykes M 48th M 48th 01:03:40 54th 551
Adrian Wyatt M 49th M 49th 01:03:41 55th 647
Nick Hanson M 50th M 50th 01:03:52 56th 645
Paul Joyce M 51st M 51st 01:03:54 57th 655
Chris Eggar M 52nd M 52nd 01:04:05 58th 608
Peter Wright M 53rd M 53rd 01:04:21 59th 983
Garry Haynes M 54th M 54th 01:04:32 60th 605
Kevin Brock M 55th M 55th 01:04:32 61st 695
Kelly Monk F 6th F 6th 01:04:33 62nd 515
Carl Phillips M 56th M 56th 01:04:35 63rd 662
Neil Flynn M 57th M 57th 01:04:42 64th 562
Zoe Hanson F 7th F 7th 01:04:58 65th 956
Craig Nicholson M 58th M 58th 01:05:08 66th 570
Michael Smallwood M 59th M 59th 01:05:09 67th 785
Steve Giles M 60th M 60th 01:05:10 68th 627
Neill Martin M 61st M 61st 01:05:19 69th 991
Team NTA U 1st TEAM 1st 01:05:25 70th 620
Jamie Sinclair M 62nd M 62nd 01:05:32 71st 660
Martyn Brunt M 63rd M 63rd 01:05:40 72nd 586
Phil Scott M 64th M 64th 01:05:42 73rd 595
Karen Hallas F 8th F 8th 01:05:43 74th 632
Neil Woodhead M 65th M 65th 01:05:45 75th 720
Nigel SKINNER M 66th M 66th 01:05:55 76th 613
Peter Howarth M 67th M 67th 01:06:06 77th 631
Gavin Wright M 68th M 68th 01:06:12 78th 713
Julie Cox F 9th F 9th 01:06:16 79th 974
Harvey Smith M 69th M 69th 01:06:20 80th 616
Tim Dunne M 70th M 70th 01:06:22 81st 569
David Allsop M 71st M 71st 01:06:28 82nd 989
Simeon Bennett M 72nd M 72nd 01:06:33 83rd 711
Kirsty Hewitson F 10th F 10th 01:06:35 84th 710
Bill Livingstone M 73rd M 73rd 01:06:35 85th 571
Mark Harries M 74th M 74th 01:06:35 86th 582
Matthew Wootton M 75th M 75th 01:06:37 87th 709
Phil Richmond M 76th M 76th 01:06:40 88th 698
Andy Lines M 77th M 77th 01:06:42 89th 651
Paul Frampton M 78th M 78th 01:06:49 90th 729
Chris Brennan M 79th M 79th 01:06:53 91st 501
Terry Wootton M 80th M 80th 01:06:57 92nd 848
Jevon O'Neill M 81st M 81st 01:07:00 93rd 783
Dean Boyall M 82nd M 82nd 01:07:01 94th 542
Tony Symes M 83rd M 83rd 01:07:09 95th 593
Edward Hynd M 84th M 84th 01:07:09 96th 592
Colin Lancaster M 85th M 85th 01:07:12 97th 869
Richard Billington M 86th M 86th 01:07:12 98th 667
Stephen Cuthbert M 87th M 87th 01:07:15 99th 776
Adrian Tilley M 88th M 88th 01:07:19 100th 731
Chris Bawden M 89th M 89th 01:07:24 101st 580
Steve Young M 90th M 90th 01:07:24 102nd 973
John Sutcliffe M 91st M 91st 01:07:26 103rd 617
Ann Knights F 11th F 11th 01:07:28 104th 805
Miranda Oberman F 12th F 12th 01:07:31 105th 527
Chris Johnston M 92nd M 92nd 01:07:33 106th 800
Tom Spencer M 93rd M 93rd 01:07:35 107th 971
Martin Boyd M 94th M 94th 01:07:39 108th 536
Keith Howard M 95th M 95th 01:07:41 109th 726
David Fawcett M 96th M 96th 01:07:42 110th 654
Helen Eggar F 13th F 13th 01:07:43 111st 733
David Smith M 97th M 97th 01:07:48 112nd 978
Julian Lane M 98th M 98th 01:07:52 113rd 545
Dane Harvey M 99th M 99th 01:08:06 114th 691
Steve Robinson M 100th M 100th 01:08:09 115th 981
Tony Johnson M 101st M 101st 01:08:22 116th 658
Tim Chapman M 102nd M 102nd 01:08:27 117th 634
James Williams M 103rd M 103rd 01:08:31 118th 629
David Barrile M 104th M 104th 01:08:35 119th 767
Mark Chamberlain M 105th M 105th 01:08:36 120th 734
Kim Shaw F 14th F 14th 01:08:39 121st 648
Sam Grant M 106th M 106th 01:08:40 122nd 547
Jon Kemp M 107th M 107th 01:08:41 123rd 741
Stuart Turner M 108th M 108th 01:08:45 124th 682
Doug Smith M 109th M 109th 01:08:55 125th 583
James Weller M 110th M 110th 01:09:00 126th 644
Andreas Koini M 111st M 111st 01:09:02 127th 626
Ben Norman M 112nd M 112nd 01:09:05 128th 650
Jason George M 113rd M 113rd 01:09:10 129th 534
Eilidh Forster F 15th F 15th 01:09:12 130th 676
Tim Hudson M 114th M 114th 01:09:15 131st 623
Phil Gatley M 115th M 115th 01:09:21 132nd 601
Andy Childs M 116th M 116th 01:09:27 133rd 537
Adrian Phelan M 117th M 117th 01:09:32 134th 643
Kevin Linehan M 118th M 118th 01:09:45 135th 678
Mark Harvey M 119th M 119th 01:09:47 136th 796
Graham Wallis M 120th M 120th 01:09:48 137th 675
Neil Morrison M 121st M 121st 01:09:50 138th 715
Christopher Beckerleg M 122nd M 122nd 01:09:54 139th 615
Ally White M 123rd M 123rd 01:09:58 140th 697
Graham Mackie M 124th M 124th 01:10:08 141st 702
Anthony Griffith M 125th M 125th 01:10:14 142nd 730
David Baxter M 126th M 126th 01:10:15 143rd 827
John SHAW M 127th M 127th 01:10:25 144th 772
Neil Bailey M 128th M 128th 01:10:25 145th 717
Steve Darnell M 129th M 129th 01:10:26 146th 636
Neil Weatherley M 130th M 130th 01:10:42 147th 781
Mark Hoad M 131st M 131st 01:10:46 148th 664
Colin Bradley M 132nd M 132nd 01:10:52 149th 553
Ben Sparrow M 133rd M 133rd 01:10:53 150th 596
Bruce Greenhalgh M 134th M 134th 01:10:54 151st 602
Judith Charman F 16th F 16th 01:10:55 152nd 803
Paula Robinson F 17th F 17th 01:10:58 153rd 712
Martin Cuthbert M 135th M 135th 01:10:58 154th 938
Susan Sutton-Lloyd F 18th F 18th 01:11:00 155th 743
Roland Smythe M 136th M 136th 01:11:01 156th 519
Carly Dollman F 19th F 19th 01:11:03 157th 718
George Webb M 137th M 137th 01:11:09 158th 673
Alasdair Massie M 138th M 138th 01:11:09 159th 810
Nick Gorgone M 139th M 139th 01:11:12 160th 574
Nick Csemiczky M 140th M 140th 01:11:14 161st 813
Anna Haley F 20th F 20th 01:11:17 162nd 1002
Andy Fairbrother M 141st M 141st 01:11:26 163rd 770
David Cadman M 142nd M 142nd 01:11:27 164th 820
Paul Berney M 143rd M 143rd 01:11:32 165th 661
Simon Brand M 144th M 144th 01:11:32 166th 737
Mark Mcgiddy M 145th M 145th 01:11:33 167th 847
Robert Palin M 146th M 146th 01:11:35 168th 754
Ronnie Mather M 147th M 147th 01:11:38 169th 716
James Wright M 148th M 148th 01:11:39 170th 997
Team Fabloucol U 2nd TEAM 2nd 01:11:39 171st 566
Lisa Tarry F 21st F 21st 01:11:55 172nd 756
Joe Labuschagne M 149th M 149th 01:11:55 173rd 987
Ian Corby M 150th M 150th 01:12:01 174th 824
Peter Oliver M 151st M 151st 01:12:01 175th 975
Hester Pollock F 22nd F 22nd 01:12:03 176th 614
Rebecca Francis F 23rd F 23rd 01:12:04 177th 700
Neil Kear M 152nd M 152nd 01:12:07 178th 609
Gary Hedges M 153rd M 153rd 01:12:08 179th 611
Danielle Stewart F 24th F 24th 01:12:12 180th 857
Nigel Golland M 154th M 154th 01:12:15 181st 690
Louise Tomkinson-Hill F 25th F 25th 01:12:16 182nd 612
Craig Middleton M 155th M 155th 01:12:21 183rd 684
Jonathan Stone M 156th M 156th 01:12:29 184th 1003
Joe Barlow M 157th M 157th 01:12:41 185th 688
Owen Cooper M 158th M 158th 01:12:43 186th 694
Martin Orrill M 159th M 159th 01:12:55 187th 728
Keith Burdett M 160th M 160th 01:12:55 188th 573
Andy GREEN M 161st M 161st 01:12:56 189th 640
Alisdair Luxmoore M 162nd M 162nd 01:12:58 190th 769
Hartley Hancock M 163rd M 163rd 01:12:58 191st 633
Nicholas Wirth M 164th M 164th 01:13:00 192nd 540
Adam Haylock M 165th M 165th 01:13:08 193rd 699
Dean Lewis M 166th M 166th 01:13:18 194th 870
Darren Kennedy M 167th M 167th 01:13:19 195th 739
David Williams M 168th M 168th 01:13:19 196th 578
Corinne Price F 26th F 26th 01:13:19 197th 708
Richard Bridge M 169th M 169th 01:13:25 198th 873
Edward Green M 170th M 170th 01:13:31 199th 681
Janette Thomas F 27th F 27th 01:13:35 200th 780
Sam Morton M 171st M 171st 01:13:37 201st 685
Joanna Dixon F 28th F 28th 01:13:52 202nd 949
John Sinclair M 172nd M 172nd 01:13:53 203rd 899
Neil Salmons M 173rd M 173rd 01:13:55 204th 798
Julie Tapley F 29th F 29th 01:14:02 205th 955
Peter Fahy M 174th M 174th 01:14:04 206th 863
Barry Cohen M 175th M 175th 01:14:13 207th 849
Edward Morris M 176th M 176th 01:14:16 208th 910
Alan Hurst M 177th M 177th 01:14:18 209th 564
Ian Farragher M 178th M 178th 01:14:24 210th 656
Neil Davis M 179th M 179th 01:14:26 211st 889
Jack Cheung M 180th M 180th 01:14:31 212nd 788
Graeme Curtis M 181st M 181st 01:14:33 213rd 669
Gary Smith M 182nd M 182nd 01:14:34 214th 778
Paul Skipp M 183rd M 183rd 01:14:37 215th 774
Steven Adams M 184th M 184th 01:14:38 216th 836
Elizabeth Robottom F 30th F 30th 01:14:38 217th 738
Simon Harper M 185th M 185th 01:14:50 218th 878
Tim Randell M 186th M 186th 01:14:52 219th 686
Max Darby M 187th M 187th 01:14:53 220th 771
Steve Brokenshar M 188th M 188th 01:15:05 221st 663
Stuart Branch M 189th M 189th 01:15:05 222nd 794
Brian Weetman M 190th M 190th 01:15:14 223rd 714
Eddy Page M 191st M 191st 01:15:14 224th 862
Debi Coles F 31st F 31st 01:15:15 225th 963
Laurence Hallgarth M 192nd M 192nd 01:15:17 226th 790
David Tams M 193rd M 193rd 01:15:20 227th 825
Stephen Warne M 194th M 194th 01:15:23 228th 639
Tony Nutt M 195th M 195th 01:15:29 229th 603
Ben Chappel M 196th M 196th 01:15:32 230th 976
Martin Paul M 197th M 197th 01:15:36 231st 968
Penny Wilkin F 32nd F 32nd 01:15:37 232nd 665
Allun Betts M 198th M 198th 01:15:45 233rd 843
Andy Sole M 199th M 199th 01:15:48 234th 791
Ricky Scott M 200th M 200th 01:15:48 235th 625
Richard Chipps M 201st M 201st 01:15:54 236th 853
Fran Juka M 202nd M 202nd 01:15:56 237th 886
Mark Fisher M 203rd M 203rd 01:15:59 238th 782
Lesley Gearing F 33rd F 33rd 01:15:59 239th 773
William Ambery M 204th M 204th 01:15:59 240th 692
Graham Reynolds M 205th M 205th 01:16:00 241st 840
Graeme Todd M 206th M 206th 01:16:02 242nd 642
Joanna Masson F 34th F 34th 01:16:09 243rd 543
Kim Duff F 35th F 35th 01:16:10 244th 962
Henry Wright M 207th M 207th 01:16:15 245th 704
David Goodenough M 208th M 208th 01:16:18 246th 683
Karl Fitt M 209th M 209th 01:16:21 247th 750
David Quinn M 210th M 210th 01:16:31 248th 787
Ron Naman M 211st M 211st 01:16:37 249th 740
Paul Weald M 212nd M 212nd 01:16:41 250th 961
Nick Freeman M 213rd M 213rd 01:16:42 251st 904
Conway Young M 214th M 214th 01:16:42 252nd 594
Claire Hopkins F 36th F 36th 01:16:46 253rd 638
David Roberts M 215th M 215th 01:16:58 254th 897
Jonathan Timmis M 216th M 216th 01:17:01 255th 944
Julie Gascoigne M 217th M 217th 01:17:02 256th 705
Ivan wright M 218th M 218th 01:17:14 257th 890
Matt Bowmer M 219th M 219th 01:17:16 258th 768
Vicki Gibson F 37th F 37th 01:17:25 259th 666
Helen McGillion F 38th F 38th 01:17:26 260th 568
Peter Dobson M 220th M 220th 01:17:28 261st 884
Paul Gittins M 221st M 221st 01:17:30 262nd 801
Richard Saunders M 222nd M 222nd 01:17:31 263rd 722
Steve Kidd M 223rd M 223rd 01:17:35 264th 657
Beth Damms F 39th F 39th 01:17:39 265th 806
John Nevill M 224th M 224th 01:17:42 266th 834
Kevin Hughes M 225th M 225th 01:17:44 267th 927
Mike Abbott M 226th M 226th 01:17:50 268th 819
Peter Brennan M 227th M 227th 01:17:59 269th 892
Michael Cleary M 228th M 228th 01:17:59 270th 969
Lynsey Smith F 40th F 40th 01:18:08 271st 842
John Talbot M 229th M 229th 01:18:10 272nd 833
Ja Riley M 230th M 230th 01:18:16 273rd 793
Barry Wickson M 231st M 231st 01:18:22 274th 915
Duncan Marlow M 232nd M 232nd 01:18:30 275th 932
Simon Strong M 233rd M 233rd 01:18:30 276th 622
Kevin James M 234th M 234th 01:18:39 277th 619
Anna WORDSWORTH F 41st F 41st 01:18:42 278th 727
Mark Byrne M 235th M 235th 01:18:46 279th 818
Gill Brooks F 42nd F 42nd 01:18:47 280th 701
Dawn Hayman M 236th M 236th 01:18:48 281st 679
Jane Chilton F 43rd F 43rd 01:18:50 282nd 948
Tim Blake M 237th M 237th 01:18:52 283rd 920
Simon Byrne M 238th M 238th 01:18:52 284th 799
Ashley Sutton M 239th M 239th 01:19:07 285th 946
John Bryant M 240th M 240th 01:19:12 286th 822
Tim Adams M 241st M 241st 01:19:15 287th 581
Louise Wirth F 44th F 44th 01:19:17 288th 749
Daniel Rapley M 242nd M 242nd 01:19:18 289th 672
Beverly Rayner F 45th F 45th 01:19:22 290th 888
John Cullen M 243rd M 243rd 01:19:30 291st 670
Karen Smith F 46th F 46th 01:19:35 292nd 835
John Butter M 244th M 244th 01:19:39 293rd 807
James Maher M 245th M 245th 01:19:41 294th 600
Jason Crosland M 246th M 246th 01:19:49 295th 965
Des Merrigan M 247th M 247th 01:19:59 296th 786
Vaughan Carradice M 248th M 248th 01:20:08 297th 855
Polly Jeffries F 47th F 47th 01:20:10 298th 964
Guy Attard M 249th M 249th 01:20:23 299th 680
Peter Allum M 250th M 250th 01:20:30 300th 905
Ian Moore M 251st M 251st 01:20:33 301st 735
Ian Payne M 252nd M 252nd 01:20:34 302nd 821
Michael Bennett M 253rd M 253rd 01:20:38 303rd 912
Sarah Jane Hendicks F 48th F 48th 01:20:48 304th 850
Peter Mein M 254th M 254th 01:20:49 305th 777
Tricia Stacey F 49th F 49th 01:20:49 306th 858
Steven Garrod M 255th M 255th 01:21:05 307th 828
Ian Wild M 256th M 256th 01:21:06 308th 589
Sam Perry M 257th M 257th 01:21:06 309th 881
Ken Liddell M 258th M 258th 01:21:12 310th 689
John Waterson M 259th M 259th 01:21:20 311st 861
Mike Cronin M 260th M 260th 01:21:37 312nd 831
Wendy Nicolson F 50th F 50th 01:21:38 313rd 646
Jane Harvey F 51st F 51st 01:21:43 314th 674
Donna Lee F 52nd F 52nd 01:21:44 315th 668
Roderick Ball M 261st M 261st 01:21:46 316th 529
Ruth Thompson F 53rd F 53rd 01:21:47 317th 761
Nick Hayes M 262nd M 262nd 01:22:05 318th 752
Louise Oliver F 54th F 54th 01:22:05 319th 900
Pat Robottom F 55th F 55th 01:22:26 320th 891
Eric Burke M 263rd M 263rd 01:22:31 321st 958
Henry Marsden M 264th M 264th 01:22:33 322nd 795
Janet Watt F 56th F 56th 01:22:35 323rd 653
Jude Ford F 57th F 57th 01:22:39 324th 931
Barnaby Speller M 265th M 265th 01:22:44 325th 844
Andrew Smith M 266th M 266th 01:22:48 326th 895
David Tozer M 267th M 267th 01:22:59 327th 929
Ashley Iceton M 268th M 268th 01:22:59 328th 763
John Gunnell M 269th M 269th 01:23:00 329th 797
Steve Tucker M 270th M 270th 01:23:09 330th 724
Zoe Hemsley F 58th F 58th 01:23:09 331st 753
Jacqueliine Mildred F 59th F 59th 01:23:10 332nd 898
Robert Smart M 271st M 271st 01:23:12 333rd 990
Team Wollaston Ladies U 3rd TEAM 3rd 01:23:14 334th 759
Ricky Jennings M 272nd M 272nd 01:23:21 335th 624
Juliette Ganachaud F 60th F 60th 01:23:28 336th 812
Lee Hendricks M 273rd M 273rd 01:23:36 337th 999
Team Boxfit U 4th TEAM 4th 01:23:46 338th 637
Martin Sutcliffe M 274th M 274th 01:23:52 339th 808
Miles Little M 275th M 275th 01:23:54 340th 871
Mick Deacon M 276th M 276th 01:24:06 341st 703
Hannah Grice F 61st F 61st 01:24:10 342nd 937
Tracy van der Merwe F 62nd F 62nd 01:24:14 343rd 736
Jackie Clark F 63rd F 63rd 01:24:28 344th 894
Scott Wade M 277th M 277th 01:24:36 345th 817
Tim Chamberlain M 278th M 278th 01:24:38 346th 943
Mark Jackson M 279th M 279th 01:24:50 347th 747
Peter Rollason M 280th M 280th 01:24:51 348th 757
Clare Kleanthous F 64th F 64th 01:24:55 349th 887
Hannah Elliott F 65th F 65th 01:25:00 350th 860
Elizabeth Daniel F 66th F 66th 01:25:03 351st 935
Ian Iceton M 281st M 281st 01:25:15 352nd 908
Mark Lee M 282nd M 282nd 01:25:32 353rd 809
Ian Johnson M 283rd M 283rd 01:25:36 354th 926
Bill Aitken M 284th M 284th 01:25:49 355th 721
Jamie Plowman M 285th M 285th 01:25:52 356th 933
Andrew Merriman M 286th M 286th 01:26:05 357th 885
Helen French F 67th F 67th 01:26:12 358th 942
Simon Morphy M 287th M 287th 01:26:20 359th 748
Anne-Marie Chafer F 68th F 68th 01:26:21 360th 837
Barry Clark M 288th M 288th 01:26:30 361st 766
Steven Croft M 289th M 289th 01:26:31 362nd 845
Paul Simcox M 290th M 290th 01:26:44 363rd 985
Michael Edge M 291st M 291st 01:27:03 364th 911
Natalie Hulse F 69th F 69th 01:27:09 365th 607
Chris Hopkins M 292nd M 292nd 01:27:10 366th 867
Paul Mckay M 293rd M 293rd 01:27:27 367th 846
Emma Rowe F 70th F 70th 01:28:22 368th 909
Derek Johashen M 294th M 294th 01:28:25 369th 996
Team KN Tri 1 U 5th TEAM 5th 01:28:33 370th 823
Mark Ernest M 295th M 295th 01:28:35 371st 902
Louise Quinn F 71st F 71st 01:28:40 372nd 864
Darren Brimer M 296th M 296th 01:28:46 373rd 784
Amanda Strang F 72nd F 72nd 01:28:49 374th 811
Emma Jeffries F 73rd F 73rd 01:28:52 375th 851
Laura McCormick F 74th F 74th 01:28:54 376th 880
Wayne Millington M 297th M 297th 01:28:55 377th 732
Andrew Darby M 298th M 298th 01:29:06 378th 883
David Harborne M 299th M 299th 01:29:10 379th 913
Nicki Haggan F 75th F 75th 01:29:12 380th 919
Cathy Court F 76th F 76th 01:29:36 381st 945
Helen Childs F 77th F 77th 01:29:36 382nd 764
Amy Fox F 78th F 78th 01:29:56 383rd 839
Hannah Varley F 79th F 79th 01:30:11 384th 950
Tina Lavelle F 80th F 80th 01:30:27 385th 696
Caroline Martin F 81st F 81st 01:30:37 386th 957
Michelle Mclellan F 82nd F 82nd 01:30:48 387th 832
Jayne Mylchreest F 83rd F 83rd 01:30:57 388th 993
Team KN Tri 4 U 6th TEAM 6th 01:31:01 389th 922
Dawn Borrett F 84th F 84th 01:31:14 390th 921
Val Bridges F 85th F 85th 01:31:22 391st 992
Team The 3 Murials U 7th TEAM 7th 01:31:32 392nd 901
Val Richardson F 86th F 86th 01:31:45 393rd 940
Nic Pointer F 87th F 87th 01:31:54 394th 903
Nicola Quelch F 88th F 88th 01:32:15 395th 923
Rene Bester F 89th F 89th 01:32:18 396th 924
Craig Bester M 300th M 300th 01:32:18 397th 951
Elizabeth Davis F 90th F 90th 01:32:52 398th 954
Ian Grice M 301st M 301st 01:33:05 399th 874
Julie Sorrell F 91st F 91st 01:33:05 400th 758
Kirsten Jolly F 92nd F 92nd 01:33:46 401st 936
Michael Markham M 302nd M 302nd 01:33:59 402nd 852
Jo Lee F 93rd F 93rd 01:34:51 403rd 988
Tom Wildman M 303rd M 303rd 01:34:53 404th 977
Jo Parker F 94th F 94th 01:35:40 405th 907
Trudy Robinson F 95th F 95th 01:36:25 406th 952
Patrick Davis M 304th M 304th 01:37:42 407th 959
Glenna Grice F 96th F 96th 01:37:49 408th 830
Trudy Rowley F 97th F 97th 01:38:55 409th 755
Emily Martin F 98th F 98th 01:39:16 410th 941
Roger Payne M 305th M 305th 01:40:05 411st 882
Helen Lidbetter F 99th F 99th 01:40:59 412nd 826
Rebecca Smith F 100th F 100th 01:41:30 413rd 947
Barbara Bradbury F 101st F 101st 01:41:46 414th 960
Mark Goodliffe M 306th M 306th 01:45:03 415th 751
Suzie Price F 102nd F 102nd 01:45:28 416th 995
Team KN Tri 2 U 8th TEAM 8th 01:52:03 417th 994
Team KN Tri 3 U 9th TEAM 9th 01:54:00 418th 925
Malcolm Bennett M 307th M 307th 01:57:56