London Fields Junior Aquathlon 2015

Aug
30
2015

TriStar 2

Aquathlon | 2015-08-30 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (41 in total)
1st

100

Mack DowneyM1stTRISTAR 21stComet Triathlon Club00:12:25-
2nd

96

Matthew O'neilM2ndTRISTAR 22ndThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:12:55+00:00:30
3rd

89

Kai BoggonM3rdTRISTAR 23rdRG Active00:13:03+00:00:38
4th

91

Oliver CurdM4thTRISTAR 24thMedway Tri00:13:04+00:00:39
5th

99

Oskar Nicholas MurmannM5thTRISTAR 25thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:13:14+00:00:49
6th

70

Luca TreadwellM6thTRISTAR 26thGREENWICH TRITONS00:13:16+00:00:51
7th

86

Katie PainterF1stTRISTAR 21stMedwayTri00:13:19+00:00:54
8th

106

JESSICA MayerF2ndTRISTAR 22ndnone00:13:19+00:00:54
9th

93

Chris HardyM7thTRISTAR 27thbarnes swim club00:13:30+00:01:05
10th

83

LOTTIE HullF3rdTRISTAR 23rdCrystal Palace Triathletes00:13:42+00:01:17
11th

81

Poppy JensenF4thTRISTAR 24thComet Triathlon Club00:13:49+00:01:24
12th

87

Sophie PainterF5thTRISTAR 25thMedwayTri00:13:53+00:01:28
13th

94

Thomas ArcherM8thTRISTAR 28th00:13:57+00:01:32
14th

63

Oliver EmmentM9thTRISTAR 29thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:14:02+00:01:37
15th

82

Amy Marie BeattieF6thTRISTAR 26thSouth London Harriers00:14:03+00:01:38
16th

66

grace Bowden-stoneF7thTRISTAR 27thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:14:04+00:01:39
17th

90

Georgie ClarkeF8thTRISTAR 28th00:14:12+00:01:47
18th

105

Yann DivetM10thTRISTAR 210th00:14:18+00:01:53
19th

69

Spencer BatemanM11thTRISTAR 211thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:14:19+00:01:54
20th

84

Adam SloanM12thTRISTAR 212th00:14:19+00:01:54
21st

85

LOUIS WoodsM13thTRISTAR 213thGREENWICH TRITONS00:14:38+00:02:13
22nd

107

Evelyn DumbletonF9thTRISTAR 29thHackney Aquatics Club00:14:39+00:02:14
23rd

76

Isobel GoodgerF10thTRISTAR 210thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:14:46+00:02:21
24th

74

Rosie WattsF11thTRISTAR 211thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:15:31+00:03:06
25th

80

Anna HadinghamF12thTRISTAR 212thGREENWICH TRITONS00:15:44+00:03:19
26th

98

Emily IleyF13thTRISTAR 213thWaltham Forest Sc00:15:47+00:03:22
27th

101

Nathan ChapmanM14thTRISTAR 214thGreenwich Royals00:15:49+00:03:24
28th

108

RACHEL StephensF14thTRISTAR 214th00:16:05+00:03:40
29th

109

Tom PageM15thTRISTAR 215th00:16:18+00:03:53
30th

68

Joseph BrowneM16thTRISTAR 216thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:16:28+00:04:03
31st

102

Anna CvetojevicF15thTRISTAR 215thCSCSC00:16:29+00:04:04
32nd

61

Jonathan MilesM17thTRISTAR 217thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:17:05+00:04:40
33rd

71

Sophia KirkmanF16thTRISTAR 216thGREENWICH TRITONS00:17:27+00:05:02
34th

64

Natasha TannerF17thTRISTAR 217th00:17:28+00:05:03
35th

77

CAITLIN ChiltonF18thTRISTAR 218thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:17:43+00:05:18
36th

92

Calum RuthM18thTRISTAR 218thComet Triathlon Club00:18:01+00:05:36
37th

65

Amelia TurnerF19thTRISTAR 219thComet Triathlon Club00:19:34+00:07:09
38th

79

MADELINE CarrF20thTRISTAR 220thGREENWICH TRITONS00:19:34+00:07:09
39th

62

Orla BrowneF21stTRISTAR 221stCrystal Palace Triathletes00:21:27+00:09:02
40th

60

Anastasia VitalisF22ndTRISTAR 222ndThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:23:09+00:10:44
41st

73

Lottie ThorpeF23rdTRISTAR 223rdThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:23:14+00:10:49