Seco Alcester 10K Road Race 2016

Oct
09
2016

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,100
Age range15 - 99
Per entrant£24.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Organiser

Raceways

Contact details

Map

10 Km

Running | 2016-10-09 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,100
Age range15 - 99
Per entrant£24.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

298

Joseph McleodM1stSEN1stCoventry Godiva00:35:4900:35:49-
2nd

493

Ted MockettM2ndSEN2ndRANELAGH HARRIERS00:35:5200:35:52+00:00:03
3rd

15

ED BarlowM3rdSEN3rdBRAT00:36:0100:36:01+00:00:12
4th

523

Peter SoleyM4thV351stSPA STRIDERS00:36:3400:36:34+00:00:45
5th

49

KEITH BurdenM5thV352nd00:36:5200:36:52+00:01:03
6th

40

Tom BristoweM6thSEN4th00:36:5200:36:53+00:01:03
7th

492

Jane EvansF1stSEN1st00:37:0800:37:08+00:01:19
8th

9

Paul AtkinsM7thV353rd00:37:4200:37:42+00:01:53
9th

28

ANDREW BoonM8thV354thCoventry Godiva00:37:4900:37:49+00:02:00
10th

263

andrew KendryM9thV355thEvesham Vale Running Club00:37:5800:38:01+00:02:09
11th

554

Dean HockingM10thSEN5th00:38:0000:38:01+00:02:11
12th

214

Carl HattonM11thV451stBROMSGROVE AND REDDITCH AC00:38:1700:38:18+00:02:28
13th

504

Leon FieldM12thV452nd00:39:0000:39:01+00:03:11
14th

82

Simon CorleyM13thV453rdKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:39:0600:39:06+00:03:17
15th

239

RICHARD HurdleM14thV356thChloros Environmental00:39:1200:39:13+00:03:23
16th

216

Jonathan HaynesM15thV454th00:40:4300:40:44+00:04:54
17th

121

Christopher DrewM16thSEN6thRedditch Stars00:40:4900:40:50+00:05:00
18th

330

David ParkinM17thV357thSTRATFORD AC00:40:5400:40:54+00:05:05
19th

70

Dale ColesM18thSEN7thdale larry robin coles00:40:5200:41:00+00:05:03
20th

600

Chris WardM19thSEN8th00:40:5900:41:03+00:05:10
21st

279

Neil MackayM20thSEN9thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:40:4700:41:04+00:04:58
22nd

149

Nathan FidlerM21stSEN10th00:41:0200:41:05+00:05:13
23rd

481

Stephen WillisM22ndV358thRedditch Stars00:41:0400:41:07+00:05:15
24th

38

Nick HaywoodM23rdSEN11th00:41:0100:41:10+00:05:12
25th

517

Anderson HirstM24thV455thFELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION00:41:2700:41:30+00:05:38
26th

282

DARREN MansellM25thV359th00:41:2900:41:35+00:05:40
27th

355

Gareth PritchardM26thV3510th00:41:3000:41:41+00:05:41
28th

119

Stewart DoughtyM27thV3511th00:41:4100:41:43+00:05:52
29th

391

Joanne ScottF2ndSEN2nd00:41:4800:41:48+00:05:59
30th

485

Huw WisemanM28thV456thBromsgrove & Redditch00:41:5300:42:06+00:06:04
31st

366

James RichardsM29thV3512th00:42:0400:42:10+00:06:15
32nd

10

Mark AtkinsonM30thV457th00:42:1000:42:17+00:06:21
33rd

429

ADAM TaylorM31stV3513thDROITWICH AC00:42:1100:42:23+00:06:22
34th

320

David O'brienM32ndV3514thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS00:42:3700:42:41+00:06:48
35th

193

Justin HallM33rdV3515th00:42:4000:42:42+00:06:51
36th

271

John LeggeM34thV458thTriathlon Redditch00:42:4100:42:43+00:06:52
37th

275

Lindsey Lewis-painterF3rdSEN3rdEvesham Vale Running Club00:42:4600:42:49+00:06:57
38th

479

Brian WilliamsM35thV459thTeam Anstey Amblers and Runners00:42:5200:42:53+00:07:03
39th

196

Chris HalsallM36thV3516th00:43:0000:43:01+00:07:11
40th

266

Samuel LakinM37thSEN12thSamuel Lakin00:43:1500:43:29+00:07:26
41st

480

Robert WilliamsM38thSEN13th00:43:2900:43:38+00:07:40
42nd

46

Ashley BrownM39thV4510thBlack Pear Joggers00:43:4200:43:43+00:07:53
43rd

375

Clive RoseM40thV551stBromsgrove & ReddITCH AC00:43:4100:43:44+00:07:52
44th

87

Matt CreganM41stV3517th00:43:4300:43:47+00:07:54
45th

278

TIM LynchM42ndSEN14thBlack Pear Joggers00:43:4900:43:50+00:08:00
46th

307

David MoretonM43rdV3518th00:43:5500:44:00+00:08:06
47th

3

Bradley AllenM44thSEN15thRedditch S.T.A.R.S00:44:0800:44:09+00:08:19
48th

47

Michael BrownM45thSEN16th00:44:0600:44:12+00:08:17
49th

347

Bob PopeM46thV4511thEvesham Vale RC00:44:0100:44:14+00:08:12
50th

290

Kelly MassieF4thSEN4th00:44:0900:44:17+00:08:20
51st

133

iain EllisM47thV4512th00:44:1600:44:20+00:08:27
52nd

124

Sally DringF5thV351stBlack Pear Joggers00:44:2100:44:23+00:08:32
53rd

265

James LakeM48thV3519th00:44:0500:44:23+00:08:16
54th

589

Rich BeresfordM49thSEN17th00:44:1800:44:25+00:08:29
55th

151

Christopher FieldM50thV4513th00:44:1900:44:27+00:08:30
56th

342

Jan PiotrowskiM51stSEN18th00:43:5900:44:28+00:08:10
57th

219

Ernie HeatonM52ndV4514thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:44:2400:44:31+00:08:35
58th

348

Martin PotterM53rdV4515th00:44:4100:44:44+00:08:52
59th

11

Richard BanksM54thV4516thEvesham Vale Running Club00:44:3500:44:47+00:08:46
60th

362

James ReaM55thSEN19th00:44:5000:44:59+00:09:01
61st

338

Kevin PickettM56thV552nd00:44:5800:45:01+00:09:09
62nd

48

Andrew BuckM57thSEN20th00:44:5500:45:09+00:09:06
63rd

337

Ben PhyallM58thV3520thWellesbourne00:44:5100:45:10+00:09:02
64th

131

Paul EdmondsonM59thV3521stEvesham Vale Triathletes00:45:1800:45:26+00:09:29
65th

16

Christopher BarnesM60thV3522nd00:45:1300:45:29+00:09:24
66th

443

John RossM61stV553rd00:45:2700:45:30+00:09:38
67th

189

Lee HadlandM62ndV3523rd00:45:2900:45:30+00:09:40
68th

359

Steve RadfordM63rdV3524th00:45:1900:45:32+00:09:30
69th

294

Alan McdougallM64thV3525thMassey Ferguson RC00:45:2400:45:35+00:09:35
70th

126

Sally EasonF6thV451stNORTHBROOK00:45:2400:45:37+00:09:35
71st

249

RICHARD JelfsM65thV3526th00:45:3300:45:41+00:09:44
72nd

130

Paul EdmondsM66thV3527thBromsgrove & ReddITCH AC00:45:2800:45:43+00:09:39
73rd

165

Eryk FrechowiczM67thSEN21st00:45:1600:45:47+00:09:27
74th

159

Tony FordeM68thV4517thNorthbrook AC00:45:3100:45:51+00:09:42
75th

343

NEIL PiperM69thV4518th00:45:4700:45:54+00:09:58
76th

194

Bernard HallM70thV554th00:45:4200:45:55+00:09:53
77th

410

David SnapeM71stV3528thBromsgrove & Redditch A.C.00:45:4800:45:56+00:09:59
78th

27

Ami BolandF7thSEN5th00:45:3800:45:58+00:09:49
79th

512

Emma DonnellyF8thSEN6thKnowle & Dorridge00:45:5100:46:01+00:10:02
80th

86

Rob CoxM72ndV4519thNORTHBROOK00:45:5100:46:03+00:10:02
81st

65

Antony ClarkeM73rdV4520th00:45:5900:46:07+00:10:10
82nd

478

Richard WilliamsM74thV3529th00:46:0300:46:09+00:10:14
83rd

259

Mark JowettM75thSEN22nd00:45:4700:46:15+00:09:58
84th

186

Mike GriffithsM76thSEN23rd00:46:0500:46:17+00:10:16
85th

524

Karl HarrisM77thV4521stSTRATFORD AC00:46:1600:46:18+00:10:27
86th

368

Sarah RichardsonF9thV452ndBromsgrove & ReddITCH AC00:46:1400:46:22+00:10:25
87th

185

Keith Ian GriffithsM78thV4522nd00:46:1900:46:22+00:10:30
88th

483

Roger WilsonM79thV651stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:46:2100:46:25+00:10:32
89th

520

Gareth ColeM80thV3530th00:46:2500:46:32+00:10:36
90th

251

NICK JohnsonM81stV4523rd00:46:2200:46:37+00:10:33
91st

105

Justin DavisM82ndV3531stEvesham Vale Running Club00:46:2100:46:40+00:10:32
92nd

327

Martin ParkM83rdV3532nd00:46:3500:46:43+00:10:46
93rd

323

Carl OrdidgeM84thV3533rd00:46:4500:46:48+00:10:56
94th

423

sammy TaaffeM85thV3534thBromsgrove & Redditch00:46:4600:46:49+00:10:57
95th

353

Curt PriceM86thV4524thBromsgrove & ReddITCH AC00:46:4400:46:53+00:10:55
96th

461

hollie WebbF10thSEN7th00:46:4400:46:58+00:10:55
97th

304

Kevin MooreM87thV3535th00:46:5800:47:00+00:11:09
98th

525

Thomas GibM88thSEN24th00:46:4800:47:03+00:10:59
99th

280

Paul MaddenM89thV4525th00:46:5300:47:05+00:11:04
100th

458

James WattsM90thV3536thJames Watts00:47:0200:47:07+00:11:13
101st

590

Sarah ArnoldF11thSEN8thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES00:47:0600:47:14+00:11:17
102nd

508

Phil BrennanM91stV652ndSTRATFORD AC00:47:1000:47:15+00:11:21
103rd

215

Matthew HayesM92ndV3537thRedditch Stars00:47:1000:47:21+00:11:21
104th

448

KATE TunstallF12thV352nd00:47:2600:47:28+00:11:37
105th

487

Dorota WoloszynskaF13thV353rd00:47:1600:47:29+00:11:27
106th

292

Dan MayneordM93rdV3538th00:47:2600:47:30+00:11:37
107th

424

steve TaggartM94thV3539thRedditch Stars00:47:2200:47:33+00:11:33
108th

397

Andrew ShephardM95thV4526th00:47:2600:47:35+00:11:37
109th

385

William SallisM96thV3540th00:47:3300:47:38+00:11:44
110th

96

Stephen CusackM97thV3541st00:47:1600:47:41+00:11:27
111st

336

Ben PhilpottM98thSEN25th00:47:3700:47:45+00:11:48
112nd

445

Shawn TownsendM99thV3542ndEvesham Vale Running Club00:47:3500:47:46+00:11:46
113rd

526

John DowdM100thV3543rd00:47:4300:47:59+00:11:54
114th

295

David McgeeM101stV4527thDavid McGee00:47:5500:48:00+00:12:06
115th

221

Carol Watton-grantF14thV354th00:47:5500:48:04+00:12:06
116th

472

Keith WilkinsonM102ndV3544th00:48:0300:48:05+00:12:14
117th

273

Jacek LeszczynowiczM103rdSEN26th00:47:5900:48:06+00:12:10
118th

427

Peter TaylorM104thV3545thBROMSGROVE AND REDDITCH AC00:48:0100:48:08+00:12:12
119th

301

ANDREW MillingtonM105thV4528thBROMSGROVE AND REDDITCH AC00:48:0700:48:12+00:12:18
120th

459

Mark WeaferM106thV4529th00:48:0700:48:14+00:12:18
121st

29

Damian BoultonM107thV3546th00:48:0900:48:20+00:12:20
122nd

55

Debbie StreetsF15thV355thKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:48:0700:48:21+00:12:18
123rd

136

Clare EvansF16thV453rd00:48:1400:48:32+00:12:25
124th

233

Russ HopperM108thSEN27th00:48:2500:48:32+00:12:36
125th

37

Terry BridgewaterM109thV555thTerry Bridgewater00:48:1600:48:32+00:12:27
126th

272

phil LeiversM110thV4530thkinfisher harriers00:48:1600:48:35+00:12:27
127th

227

PAUL HipkinM111stV4531st00:48:2500:48:35+00:12:36
128th

553

Joanna JozwikF17thSEN9th00:48:3500:48:36+00:12:46
129th

208

Tim HarrisonM112ndV3547th00:48:2700:48:41+00:12:38
130th

519

Colin MarshallM113rdV3548th00:48:2600:48:43+00:12:37
131st

369

Karen RileyF18thV356thBRAT00:48:4300:48:45+00:12:54
132nd

228

Claire HironsF19thV357thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:48:2800:48:45+00:12:39
133rd

332

leon PayneM114thSEN28th00:48:1900:48:47+00:12:30
134th

102

Rachel DaviesF20thV358th00:48:2600:48:50+00:12:37
135th

255

Charles JonesM115thV556thNorthbrook AC00:48:4100:48:54+00:12:52
136th

490

Jayne WoodwardF21stV454thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:48:4600:48:55+00:12:57
137th

243

Jakub JasinskiM116thSEN29th00:48:5700:49:03+00:13:08
138th

406

Jack SmithM117thSEN30thRedditch Stars00:49:0100:49:04+00:13:12
139th

226

Lynne HinsonF22ndV455thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:48:4400:49:04+00:12:55
140th

412

Robert StainthorpM118thSEN31st00:48:5500:49:05+00:13:06
141st

411

Penny StainthorpF23rdV551stStratford Athletics Club00:48:5500:49:06+00:13:06
142nd

507

Marty BannfieldM119thV3549th00:48:5000:49:12+00:13:01
143rd

85

Stephanie CoxF24thV359thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:49:1000:49:17+00:13:21
144th

467

Chris WhateleyM120thV653rdStratford Athletics Club00:49:1400:49:17+00:13:25
145th

21

Mark BerbezierM121stV3550thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:49:0000:49:19+00:13:11
146th

302

Christopher MintonM122ndSEN32nd00:49:1900:49:28+00:13:30
147th

43

JULIA BrownF25thV456th00:49:1300:49:31+00:13:24
148th

225

Richard HillM123rdV4532nd00:49:3200:49:42+00:13:43
149th

339

Ali PickupF26thV457thBromsgrove & Redditch00:49:3000:49:44+00:13:41
150th

388

rob SargentM124thV4533rdredditchstars00:49:4900:50:00+00:14:00
151st

50

Ian BuswellM125thSEN33rd00:49:4000:50:07+00:13:51
152nd

223

Ben HerringM126thV3551st00:50:0000:50:09+00:14:11
153rd

432

Steve TeeM127thV4534th00:50:0100:50:11+00:14:12
154th

346

Piotr PomierskiM128thSEN34th00:50:1100:50:17+00:14:22
155th

220

Paul HeatonM129thSEN35th00:50:0900:50:21+00:14:20
156th

178

Richard GreenM130thV4535thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:50:2300:50:23+00:14:34
157th

54

Jason CannadineM131stV4536th00:50:2300:50:26+00:14:34
158th

31

joanne BracewellF27thV458thpershore plums00:50:1100:50:28+00:14:22
159th

374

Tom RobinsonM132ndV3552nd00:50:2500:50:31+00:14:36
160th

389

Becca SatchwellF28thV3510th00:50:2400:50:31+00:14:35
161st

158

Darren FordM133rdV3553rd00:50:1900:50:34+00:14:30
162nd

127

Andrew EdgintonM134thV4537thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:50:3400:50:37+00:14:45
163rd

528

PAUL WilliamsonM135thV4538th00:50:2700:50:43+00:14:38
164th

234

stephanie HowlesF29thV552ndhook norton00:50:4600:50:52+00:14:57
165th

177

Suzi GrahamF30thV3511thSTRATFORD-UPON-AVON00:50:5200:50:53+00:15:03
166th

425

Anthony TamburroM136thV557thUKNETRUNNER.CO.UK00:50:4200:50:59+00:14:53
167th

527

Jay LockwoodM137thV3554th00:50:4700:51:03+00:14:58
168th

317

Robert NinesM138thSEN36th00:51:0000:51:06+00:15:11
169th

187

Mark GrisdaleM139thV558thMark Grisdale00:50:5900:51:11+00:15:10
170th

59

JOHN CarterM140thV4539thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:51:0200:51:18+00:15:13
171st

238

Hayley HurdleF31stSEN10thChloros Environmental00:51:1200:51:19+00:15:23
172nd

431

Lucy TaylorF32ndSEN11th00:51:2600:51:29+00:15:37
173rd

440

Becki TimmingsF33rdSEN12th00:51:1900:51:31+00:15:30
174th

181

JAKE GreenhouseM141stSEN37th00:51:2400:51:32+00:15:35
175th

137

neville EvansM142ndV559th00:51:1400:51:32+00:15:25
176th

123

Peter DrewM143rdV3555th00:51:3600:51:40+00:15:47
177th

81

martin CorcoranM144thV3556th00:51:3900:51:46+00:15:50
178th

313

Paul MumfordM145thSEN38thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:51:2900:51:46+00:15:40
179th

303

Richard MonkM146thV654th00:51:3500:51:48+00:15:46
180th

415

Ian SteeleM147thV3557th00:51:3400:52:02+00:15:45
181st

69

Alan ColdicottM148thV5510thStratford Athletics Club00:51:4600:52:05+00:15:57
182nd

460

linda WebbF34thV459th00:51:5600:52:09+00:16:07
183rd

260

Ainsley KeepenceF35thV4510th00:51:5000:52:11+00:16:01
184th

148

Michelle FidlerF36thV3512thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:52:0700:52:11+00:16:18
185th

270

Rebecca LeesF37thSEN13th00:51:5500:52:15+00:16:06
186th

19

michelle BaylisF38thV3513thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:52:1100:52:16+00:16:22
187th

488

ALEX WoodM149thSEN39th00:52:1100:52:17+00:16:22
188th

125

John EaglesM150thV4540th00:52:0200:52:17+00:16:13
189th

322

Kamil OpechowskiM151stSEN40th00:52:0500:52:18+00:16:16
190th

20

Stephen BeddoeM152ndV3558thBromsgrove And Redditch00:52:1300:52:22+00:16:24
191st

35

Diane BrianF39thV553rdDROITWICH ATHLETICS CLUB00:52:2500:52:29+00:16:36
192nd

39

Lucy BristowF40thV3514thCITY OF BIRMINGHAM STRIDERS00:52:2400:52:31+00:16:35
193rd

113

Sue DillonF41stV4511thBlack Pear Joggers00:52:2700:52:31+00:16:38
194th

470

Ian WiddowsM153rdV3559thRedditch Stars00:52:4000:52:44+00:16:51
195th

190

Ann HadleyF42ndV4512thBlack Pear Joggers00:52:4700:52:48+00:16:58
196th

395

Gary SharpM154thV4541stGary Sharp00:52:3000:52:53+00:16:41
197th

363

Emma ReaF43rdSEN14th00:52:3700:52:56+00:16:48
198th

145

Stephanie FernihoughF44thV3515th00:52:5200:52:58+00:17:03
199th

463

Julie WedgburyF45thV4513th00:52:5600:53:03+00:17:07
200th

364

Gavin ReadingsM155thV3560th00:52:5300:53:03+00:17:04
201st

112

STEPHEN DickensM156thV5511th00:52:4900:53:08+00:17:00
202nd

118

Sam DolanF46thV3516thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:52:5000:53:08+00:17:01
203rd

398

Tom SheppardM157thSEN41stKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:52:5800:53:15+00:17:09
204th

22

Debra BerbezierF47thV3517thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:53:0200:53:21+00:17:13
205th

409

Kim SmylyF48thV4514thGiles Smyly00:53:0100:53:22+00:17:12
206th

408

Giles SmylyM158thV4542nd00:53:0200:53:22+00:17:13
207th

387

Linda RichardsF49thV3518th00:53:1700:53:32+00:17:28
208th

167

James GapperM159thV3561stKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:53:2700:53:35+00:17:38
209th

358

Patrick PurcellM160thSEN42nd00:53:2200:53:44+00:17:33
210th

444

Emily ToddF50thSEN15th00:53:2200:53:44+00:17:33
211st

13

Lisa BarberF51stV4515th00:53:4200:53:49+00:17:53
212nd

333

Abigail PercyF52ndV3519th00:53:3300:53:50+00:17:44
213rd

396

Allison SheardF53rdV4516th00:53:4300:54:01+00:17:54
214th

25

Angela BlighF54thV3520thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:53:5700:54:02+00:18:08
215th

156

Matt FodenM161stSEN43rd00:53:5000:54:02+00:18:01
216th

147

Mike FidlerM162ndV4543rdKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:54:0000:54:05+00:18:11
217th

129

Deborah EdkinsF55thV4517th00:53:5600:54:10+00:18:07
218th

378

Jennifer HipscombeF56thSEN16thBromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club00:53:5600:54:13+00:18:07
219th

171

David GlasbeyM163rdV4544th00:53:5700:54:15+00:18:08
220th

163

MARTIN FosterM164thV5512thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:54:0900:54:17+00:18:20
221st

452

ALISON WainwrightF57thV4518th00:54:1300:54:18+00:18:24
222nd

335

andrew PhillipsM165thV3562nd00:54:0800:54:20+00:18:19
223rd

515

Marc WoodM166thV3563rd00:54:1000:54:20+00:18:21
224th

299

Steve MillerM167thV3564th00:53:5600:54:23+00:18:07
225th

469

MICHAEL WhitehouseM168thV5513th00:53:5100:54:24+00:18:02
226th

386

Sian SansumF58thV3521st00:54:1700:54:28+00:18:28
227th

314

STEPHEN NealM169thV5514th00:54:2100:54:30+00:18:32
228th

36

Estelle BridgewaterF59thV4519thTerry Bridgewater00:54:1500:54:31+00:18:26
229th

551

Sheldon MuzvidziwdM170thSEN44th00:54:3200:54:34+00:18:43
230th

434

Martin ThirlawayM171stV4545th00:54:3600:54:39+00:18:47
231st

34

Faye BrennanF60thV4520th00:54:1700:54:40+00:18:28
232nd

449

Michael TurnerM172ndV4546th00:54:4000:54:42+00:18:51
233rd

114

Mark DillonM173rdV4547thBlack Pear Joggers00:54:4000:54:44+00:18:51
234th

287

Graham MaskellM174thV3565thRedditch Stars00:54:4200:54:46+00:18:53
235th

505

Luke BattyeM175thSEN45th00:54:3100:54:47+00:18:42
236th

516

Sarah TimsonF61stSEN17th00:54:2800:54:48+00:18:39
237th

442

Anna TimsonF62ndSEN18th00:54:2800:54:48+00:18:39
238th

235

Andrew HuckvaleM176thV3566th00:54:2700:54:48+00:18:38
239th

209

KEVIN HarrisonM177thV5515th00:54:2100:54:49+00:18:32
240th

447

Matt TriggM178thV3567th00:54:1800:54:51+00:18:29
241st

58

Justine CarruthersF63rdV3522nd00:54:5000:54:54+00:19:01
242nd

438

James ThompsonM179thV3568thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:54:4600:54:57+00:18:57
243rd

439

Simon ThompsonM180thV4548thAcre street runners00:54:4600:54:57+00:18:57
244th

506

Helena TingleF64thSEN19th00:54:5600:54:57+00:19:07
245th

334

Cheryl PetersF65thV4521st'Kingfisher Harriers'00:54:4500:55:02+00:18:56
246th

110

Kate DelanyF66thSEN20th00:55:0100:55:05+00:19:12
247th

57

Clare CarmenF67thV554thKnowle & Dorridge00:54:4100:55:10+00:18:52
248th

310

Christopher PerkinsM181stV4549thNorthbrook AC00:55:0400:55:20+00:19:15
249th

513

Craig SmithM182ndSEN46th00:55:1600:55:40+00:19:27
250th

351

Matthew PriceM183rdV3569th00:55:2700:55:47+00:19:38
251st

218

Gary HeathM184thV3570th00:55:3800:55:55+00:19:49
252nd

261

Helen KeepenceF68thV3523rd00:55:3400:55:55+00:19:45
253rd

482

Shantell WillmottF69thV4522ndKingfisher harrirors00:55:4800:55:56+00:19:59
254th

393

Emma ShannonF70thV3524thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:55:4800:55:56+00:19:59
255th

99

Liam CutlerM185thV3571st00:55:4800:55:56+00:19:59
256th

100

Dawn DarbyF71stSEN21st00:55:5200:56:00+00:20:03
257th

455

Shelley WaltersF72ndV3525th00:55:4400:56:01+00:19:55
258th

475

Fiona WilliamsF73rdV4523rd00:55:5300:56:02+00:20:04
259th

103

Jon DavisM186thV5516thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:55:5500:56:04+00:20:06
260th

77

Giles ConwayM187thV4550th00:55:4800:56:06+00:19:59
261st

267

Mark LardnerM188thV3572nd00:55:4500:56:19+00:19:56
262nd

367

Steven RichardsM189thV4551st00:56:0900:56:21+00:20:20
263rd

104

Lorna DavisF74thV3526thEvesham Running club00:55:5700:56:25+00:20:08
264th

56

Sharron CanningsF75thV4524th00:56:1500:56:26+00:20:26
265th

222

Kerrie HerbertF76thSEN22nd00:56:1800:56:26+00:20:29
266th

250

JEAN JelfsF77thV3527th00:56:1900:56:27+00:20:30
267th

309

Simon MorganM190thSEN47th00:56:0900:56:29+00:20:20
268th

377

Amanda RossF78thSEN23rd00:56:1900:56:30+00:20:30
269th

203

CARL HarberM191stV4552nd00:56:1700:56:39+00:20:28
270th

175

Dee GrahamF79thV4525thROAD RUNNERS00:56:2700:56:39+00:20:38
271st

176

Trevor GrahamM192ndV655thROAD RUNNERS00:56:2700:56:39+00:20:38
272nd

240

Megan HurstF80thSEN24th00:56:2000:56:44+00:20:31
273rd

169

Andrew GarlickM193rdV4553rdCleobury Mortimer Running Club00:56:1700:56:45+00:20:28
274th

365

Doug RichardsM194thV656thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:56:2100:56:46+00:20:32
275th

143

Paul FennerM195thV3573rd00:56:3600:56:49+00:20:47
276th

144

Lisa FennerF81stV4526th00:56:3700:56:50+00:20:48
277th

462

Steve WedgburyM196thV4554thSteve Wedgbury00:56:4300:56:51+00:20:54
278th

12

Mark BanyardM197thV3574th00:56:2100:56:51+00:20:32
279th

241

DAVID Samuel JacksonM198thV5517thWOLVERHAMPTON AND BILSTON00:56:5500:56:57+00:21:06
280th

473

Lynne WilliamsF82ndV4527th00:56:3700:56:57+00:20:48
281st

421

Kate SykesF83rdV3528th00:56:5000:56:59+00:21:01
282nd

379

Lesley RowlandF84thV4528th00:56:5000:56:59+00:21:01
283rd

128

Gaynor EdgintonF85thV4529thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:57:0100:57:04+00:21:12
284th

245

Jackie JeffreyF86thV4530th00:56:4300:57:04+00:20:54
285th

392

Paul SellersM199thV4555thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:56:5400:57:06+00:21:05
286th

146

Stacey FerrisF87thSEN25th00:57:0100:57:06+00:21:12
287th

111

Lily DewhurstF88thSEN26thTriathlon Redditch00:56:5600:57:06+00:21:07
288th

416

Fiona StreetF89thV3529thRedditch Stars00:57:0200:57:07+00:21:13
289th

486

Jayne WisemanF90thV4531st00:57:0900:57:24+00:21:20
290th

530

Maurice BurnsM200thV3575th00:57:2700:57:33+00:21:38
291st

72

Jill ColyerF91stV555thTerry Bridgewater00:57:1900:57:33+00:21:30
292nd

75

Carey ConnorF92ndSEN27thSurvival Running Club00:57:2600:57:33+00:21:37
293rd

64

Richard ClarkeM201stSEN48th00:57:1600:57:34+00:21:27
294th

92

Caroline CummingsF93rdV4532nd00:57:3300:57:38+00:21:44
295th

352

Susie PriceF94thV3530th00:57:1500:57:41+00:21:26
296th

381

David RowleyM202ndV3576th00:57:2200:57:41+00:21:33
297th

138

Stuart EvansM203rdV3577th00:57:2400:57:42+00:21:35
298th

357

Suzy ProsserF95thSEN28th00:57:2400:57:46+00:21:35
299th

494

Ellen Van KeulenF96thV3531stRANELAGH HARRIERS00:57:2500:57:47+00:21:36
300th

161

Natalie FormanF97thV3532ndRedditch Stars00:57:4600:57:53+00:21:57
301st

41

sula BroadF98thSEN29th00:57:2600:57:55+00:21:37
302nd

283

Colin MarkhamM204thV4556th00:57:3200:57:57+00:21:43
303rd

288

Keith MasonM205thV5518th00:57:3600:58:00+00:21:47
304th

183

Clare GrennanF99thV3533rdKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:57:5000:58:01+00:22:01
305th

97

Craig CutlerM206thV4557thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:57:5700:58:07+00:22:08
306th

88

Steve CrockettM207thV3578th00:57:4000:58:09+00:21:51
307th

44

Keith BrownM208thV4558thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:58:0700:58:16+00:22:18
308th

213

Anita HartleyF100thV3534th00:58:0800:58:17+00:22:19
309th

289

Georgina MasonF101stSEN30th00:57:5900:58:18+00:22:10
310th

236

MIKE HudsonM209thV657thUKNETRUNNER00:58:2000:58:26+00:22:31
311st

529

Chris HancoxM210thSEN49th00:58:1900:58:38+00:22:30
312nd

160

Julie FormanF102ndV651stRedditch Stars00:58:4300:58:49+00:22:54
313rd

450

andrew TwiggM211stV4559th00:58:4400:58:50+00:22:55
314th

23

Alison BethellF103rdV4533rdAlison Bethell00:58:2700:58:54+00:22:38
315th

224

Jean HillF104thV556thStratford Athletics Club00:58:5400:58:56+00:23:05
316th

433

Harvey ThandiM212ndSEN50th00:58:3300:58:59+00:22:44
317th

464

SUE WedgburyF105thV3535th00:58:3300:58:59+00:22:44
318th

18

Helen BarrettF106thV557th00:58:4500:59:11+00:22:56
319th

484

Charlene WiltshireF107thSEN31st00:58:4200:59:15+00:22:53
320th

24

Robert BlackM213rdV3579th00:59:0300:59:18+00:23:14
321st

268

Jason LeeM214thV4560thChloros Environmental00:59:1400:59:20+00:23:25
322nd

341

David PigottM215thV3580th00:58:5600:59:27+00:23:07
323rd

154

Steve FitterM216thV5519th00:59:0900:59:32+00:23:20
324th

414

NICK StanleyM217thV4561st00:59:0600:59:33+00:23:17
325th

14

Rachel BarkerF108thSEN32nd00:59:1700:59:34+00:23:28
326th

380

Sandra RowlandF109thV558thUKNETRUNNER00:59:1000:59:34+00:23:21
327th

101

Paul DaviesM218thV4562nd00:59:1200:59:40+00:23:23
328th

430

Jacky TaylorF110thV4534th00:59:3900:59:41+00:23:50
329th

168

Lisa GarlickF111stV4535th00:59:2200:59:49+00:23:33
330th

373

SARA RobesonF112ndV3536th00:59:2000:59:50+00:23:31
331st

510

Nicola ReynoldsF113rdV3537thSTRATFORD AC00:59:3600:59:57+00:23:47
332nd

344

Barrie PlummerM219thV4563rd00:59:5500:59:58+00:24:06
333rd

184

Tracey GriffithsF114thV3538th00:59:3200:59:59+00:23:43
334th

356

mary PritchardF115thSEN33rd00:59:5301:00:04+00:24:04
335th

383

Martin RushM220thSEN51st00:59:5401:00:07+00:24:05
336th

465

Paul WelchM221stV5520th00:59:5901:00:13+00:24:10
337th

195

Gary HallM222ndV4564thSerpentine AC00:59:5601:00:19+00:24:07
338th

155

Rob FleggM223rdSEN52nd01:00:1001:00:37+00:24:21
339th

274

Samantha LewisF116thV4536th01:00:2101:00:38+00:24:32
340th

305

Duncan MooreM224thV4565thDuncan Moore01:00:1201:00:42+00:24:23
341st

242

Rachel JarvisF117thV3539thRun Morton Stanley01:00:4301:00:47+00:24:54
342nd

422

Daniel SzwarcM225thSEN53rd01:00:1701:00:48+00:24:28
343rd

179

Anna GreenM226thSEN54th01:00:2201:00:48+00:24:33
344th

71

Matthew CollinsM227thV4566th01:00:2701:00:52+00:24:38
345th

418

Rachel SuttonF118thV3540th01:00:4001:01:01+00:24:51
346th

76

Felicity ConwayF119thV4537th01:00:4301:01:02+00:24:54
347th

521

Nicola HaynesF120thV3541st01:00:4501:01:15+00:24:56
348th

312

Lauren MortF121stSEN34th01:00:5401:01:16+00:25:05
349th

8

Emma AtkinsF122ndV3542nd01:00:5601:01:16+00:25:07
350th

584

Amanda SouthernF123rdSEN35th01:00:4401:01:16+00:24:55
351st

401

Neil SmartM228thV4567thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:01:0701:01:21+00:25:18
352nd

182

Karen GreenwayF124thV4538th01:01:1201:01:25+00:25:23
353rd

172

Catherine GlasbeyF125thV4539th01:01:0801:01:27+00:25:19
354th

456

Alison WalthewF126thV4540th01:01:2301:01:27+00:25:34
355th

511

Linda BeresfordF127thV4541stRedditch S.T.A.R.S01:01:1501:01:29+00:25:26
356th

318

Jane NockF128thV3543rdKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:01:1501:01:31+00:25:26
357th

166

Alix FrostF129thV3544th01:01:1001:01:32+00:25:21
358th

62

Mandy ChambersF130thV4542nd01:01:1001:01:35+00:25:21
359th

217

hugo HazzledineM229thSEN55th01:01:4001:01:45+00:25:51
360th

1

John AdairM230thV4568thBelfast running club01:01:1801:01:49+00:25:29
361st

390

Katie SaulF131stV3545th01:01:2401:01:53+00:25:35
362nd

192

Philip HallM231stV4569th01:01:4801:01:54+00:25:59
363rd

79

Alan CoombsM232ndV658thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:01:3701:01:57+00:25:48
364th

61

Samantha CarterF132ndV4543rd01:01:3201:01:59+00:25:43
365th

201

Kerry HantF133rdV3546th01:01:3301:02:00+00:25:44
366th

417

Paul SuterM233rdV3581st01:01:5801:02:16+00:26:09
367th

141

Simon FarmerM234thV3582ndnone01:02:0001:02:17+00:26:11
368th

407

Lesley SmithF134thV4544th01:01:5501:02:25+00:26:06
369th

446

Samantha TownsendF135thV3547thEvesham Vale Running Club01:02:3901:03:07+00:26:50
370th

503

J A BF136thV559thStars01:03:1401:03:19+00:27:25
371st

495

Neil ButlerM235thV5521st01:02:5901:03:20+00:27:10
372nd

120

Nikki DowlingF137thV3548thRedditch Stars01:03:1901:03:23+00:27:30
373rd

316

Carl NewmanM236thV3583rdRedditch Stars01:03:2001:03:24+00:27:31
374th

157

Corrina FordF138thV4545th01:03:1901:03:34+00:27:30
375th

67

John CliftonM237thV5522nd01:03:2901:03:35+00:27:40
376th

202

LISA HarberF139thV4546th01:03:2001:03:42+00:27:31
377th

204

SOPHIE HarberF140thSEN36th01:03:2001:03:42+00:27:31
378th

297

Tom MckendryM238thV5523rd01:03:5001:04:00+00:28:01
379th

4

Christina AllenF141stSEN37th01:04:0601:04:21+00:28:17
380th

198

Rebecca HanksF142ndV3549th01:04:0201:04:26+00:28:13
381st

95

Kelly CusackF143rdSEN38th01:04:0301:04:28+00:28:14
382nd

33

Stephanie BrannanF144thSEN39th01:04:2201:04:38+00:28:33
383rd

32

Gavin BrannanM239thSEN56th01:04:2101:04:39+00:28:32
384th

437

Kate ThompsonF145thSEN40th01:04:3401:04:40+00:28:45
385th

354

myra PriceF146thV3550th01:04:3201:04:41+00:28:43
386th

306

Rebecca MooreF147thV3551stKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:04:3001:04:42+00:28:41
387th

68

Rachel CoatesF148thV3552ndChloros Environmental01:04:3601:04:42+00:28:47
388th

399

Sonia SheppardF149thV4547th01:04:1901:04:47+00:28:30
389th

509

Gail HodnettF150thV3553rd01:04:2501:04:55+00:28:36
390th

152

Kerry FisherF151stV3554thRun Studley01:04:5801:05:07+00:29:09
391st

350

Tom PrestonM240thSEN57th01:05:1901:05:24+00:29:30
392nd

349

Lizzie PrestonF152ndSEN41st01:05:1901:05:24+00:29:30
393rd

296

JOHN McgheeM241stV4570th01:05:3801:05:39+00:29:49
394th

454

Nigel WalmsleyM242ndV5524thKINGS HEATH RC01:05:2001:05:43+00:29:31
395th

210

David HarrisonM243rdV5525th01:05:2201:05:50+00:29:33
396th

258

Rebecca JordanF153rdSEN42ndKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:05:3301:05:54+00:29:44
397th

51

dave ButlerM244thV4571stKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:06:1501:06:26+00:30:26
398th

457

Zena WaseF154thV3555th01:06:1701:06:40+00:30:28
399th

7

Julie ApplebeyF155thV5510th01:06:3101:06:51+00:30:42
400th

91

Moira CullenF156thV3556th01:06:3901:06:59+00:30:50
401st

45

Sonia BrownF157thV3557thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:06:5201:07:01+00:31:03
402nd

93

Sarah CurrieF158thV3558th01:06:4401:07:10+00:30:55
403rd

321

Claire OgdenF159thV3559th01:06:5801:07:23+00:31:09
404th

60

Linda CarterF160thV4548thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:07:0601:07:24+00:31:17
405th

17

Katy BarnesF161stSEN43rd01:07:1301:07:30+00:31:24
406th

269

Karen LeeF162ndV4549thstars redditch01:07:0701:07:33+00:31:18
407th

285

Dave MarshallM245thV3584thn/a01:07:2201:07:39+00:31:33
408th

94

Bernadette CurryF163rdV5511thEVESHAM01:07:2401:07:54+00:31:35
409th

428

Trudie TaylorF164thV4550thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:07:4201:07:54+00:31:53
410th

468

Amanda WheelerF165thV4551st01:07:3201:07:56+00:31:43
411st

140

Kirsty ExcellF166thSEN44th01:08:0501:08:12+00:32:16
412nd

139

Natalie ExcellF167thSEN45th01:08:0501:08:13+00:32:16
413rd

211

Jenny WatkinsF168thSEN46th01:08:0801:08:20+00:32:19
414th

254

mindy JonesF169thV3560thStars01:08:1001:08:34+00:32:21
415th

89

Jill CroftF170thV5512thevesham vale01:08:0601:08:36+00:32:17
416th

315

Zoe NewmanF171stV3561stRedditch Stars01:08:1301:08:37+00:32:24
417th

331

Lucy PayneF172ndV3562nd01:08:1501:08:39+00:32:26
418th

514

Mellissa WoodF173rdV3563rdKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:08:3101:08:56+00:32:42
419th

63

Richard ChildsM246thSEN58th01:08:3701:08:59+00:32:48
420th

328

Hannah ParkesF174thSEN47thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:08:4601:09:00+00:32:57
421st

441

Lauren TimmingsF175thSEN48thRedditch Stars01:09:0401:09:26+00:33:15
422nd

90

RUSSELL CrossM247thV3585thRedditch Stars01:09:2201:09:46+00:33:33
423rd

115

Ros DoddF176thV4552nd01:09:2801:09:55+00:33:39
424th

212

Lauren Hartigan-pritchardF177thSEN49thRedditch Stars01:09:3101:09:55+00:33:42
425th

232

Cara HopperF178thSEN50thRedditch Stars01:09:3201:09:55+00:33:43
426th

122

Jackie DrewF179thV5513th01:09:3101:09:58+00:33:42
427th

477

Kerry WilliamsF180thV3564th01:09:5601:09:59+00:34:07
428th

199

Simon HansonM248thV3586thStars01:09:4401:10:05+00:33:55
429th

150

Katherine FidlerF181stSEN51st01:10:0101:10:07+00:34:12
430th

324

Dominic OsborneM249thSEN59th01:09:5701:10:17+00:34:08
431st

413

Alison StanleyF182ndV5514thAlison Stanley01:09:5801:10:27+00:34:09
432nd

489

Karen WoodcockF183rdV3565th01:10:1701:10:39+00:34:28
433rd

253

Melba JonesF184thV3566thRedditch Stars01:10:1401:10:40+00:34:25
434th

188

Lisa BrookesF185thV3567th01:10:3601:11:04+00:34:47
435th

106

Sarah DavisF186thV3568th01:10:3801:11:06+00:34:49
436th

142

Paul FarmerM250thV4572ndPaul Farmer01:11:0001:11:29+00:35:11
437th

325

Laura PageF187thSEN52ndEvesham Vale Running Club01:11:0301:11:35+00:35:14
438th

404

Lisa SmithF188thV3569th01:11:2901:12:00+00:35:40
439th

405

Tony SmithM251stV4573rd01:11:2901:12:00+00:35:40
440th

6

Neil AllisonM252ndSEN60th01:11:3701:12:03+00:35:48
441st

471

Mandy TaylorF189thV4553rdRedditch Stars01:11:3801:12:04+00:35:49
442nd

518

Lorraine EmmsF190thV4554thStars01:11:3701:12:04+00:35:48
443rd

276

Dave LipscombeM253rdV4574thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:12:1101:12:28+00:36:22
444th

98

Natalie CutlerF191stV4555thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:12:0901:12:35+00:36:20
445th

180

Victoria GreenF192ndV3570th01:12:5101:13:18+00:37:02
446th

522

Abbie PorterF193rdSEN53rd01:12:5201:13:18+00:37:03
447th

400

Bernie SimmondsF194thV5515thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:13:3101:13:38+00:37:42
448th

308

Pamela MoretonF195thSEN54th01:13:1101:13:40+00:37:22
449th

360

Julie RaeF196thV4556thKingfisher Harriets01:13:3901:13:46+00:37:50
450th

5

Robert AllingtonM254thSEN61st01:13:2701:13:50+00:37:38
451st

207

Penny HarrisF197thV3571st01:14:0601:14:33+00:38:17
452nd

466

Vanessa WestF198thSEN55th01:14:3201:14:55+00:38:43
453rd

277

Dawn LipscombeF199thV4557thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:14:4401:15:01+00:38:55
454th

42

Mair BrookF200thV4558th01:15:1301:15:35+00:39:24
455th

134

Linda ElvyF201stV4559th01:15:1901:15:40+00:39:30
456th

109

Leanne DeanF202ndV3572ndEvesham Vale Running Club01:15:3701:16:02+00:39:48
457th

340

Deborah PictonF203rdV4560thDeborah Picton01:15:3101:16:03+00:39:42
458th

153

Samantha FitterF204thV3573rdKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:15:4601:16:10+00:39:57
459th

53

Margaret CampionF205thV652nd01:15:4701:16:11+00:39:58
460th

2

Debbie AllenF206thV3574thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:16:0901:16:33+00:40:20
461st

80

Angela CooperF207thV3575th01:16:1001:16:34+00:40:21
462nd

162

Robin ForresterM255thV659throbin forrester01:16:4901:17:21+00:41:00
463rd

403

Helen SmithF208thV3576th01:16:5301:17:24+00:41:04
464th

291

Natalie MatthewsF209thV3577thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:17:4301:18:13+00:41:54
465th

502

Audrey FreemanF210thSEN56th01:18:3201:18:58+00:42:43
466th

501

Julie SwainF211stSEN57thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:18:2701:18:59+00:42:38
467th

30

Sarah BoultonF212ndV3578th01:30:0001:30:13+00:54:11
-

394

Adam ShariffMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

252

JO JohnsonFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

426

Nicola TautscherFV35BOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

284

Emma MarleyFV35Toni's Tigers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

197

David HambridgeMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

371

sarah RobertsFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

132

Pauline EldridgeFV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

326

Leigh PalmerMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

84

emma CoxFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

248

RIchard JelfsMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

435

Ian ThomasMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

453

MICHELLE WaldronFV45Michelle Waldron00:00:0000:00:00-
-

329

DAVID ParkhouseMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

174

mark GoldswainMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

319

Hannah NurrishFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

382

Natalie RuaneFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

78

Karen CookesFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

361

James RamsayMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

246

Lucy JeffsFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

419

Lisamarie SwannFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

170

Louise GemmillFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

293

Lynne McdonnellFV35KINGFISHER HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

66

Adele ClarksonFV45Adele Clarkson00:00:0000:00:00-
-

230

Dale HollisMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

384

Ruth RussellFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

116

Lisa DohertyFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

262

Jaclyn KeevilFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

476

Nigel WilliamsMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

26

Joe BlogsUV35Blog00:00:0000:00:00-
-

200

James HansonMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

372

RIchard RobesonFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

107

Jennifer De ValFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

237

Anthony HughesMV55Northbrook AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

256

JOHN JonesMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

451

Stacy UllahFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

436

Darryll ThomasMV35Bromsgrove And Redditch A.c00:00:0000:00:00-
-

370

Lorraine RobertsFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

244

Paul JefferiesMV35STRATFORD AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

191

Lindsey HaileFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

345

Alexander PoadMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

83

Brian CorrMV45Knowle & Dorridge00:00:0000:00:00-
-

247

Paul JeffsMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

420

paul SwannMV35paul swann00:00:0000:00:00-
-

206

Miranda HarrisFV55Evesham Vale Triathletes00:00:0000:00:00-
-

173

joe GobbinMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

311

sarah MorrisFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

73

CLAUDIE CombelasFV55Northbrook AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

74

Kirsty ConleyFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

231

JAMES HoodMSENBromsgrove And Redditch00:00:0000:00:00-
-

300

Colin MilliganMV35Black Pear Joggers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

402

Louise SmithFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

281

Alastair ManningMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

117

Phil DohertyMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

286

Jeffrey MarwoodMV55STRATFORD UPON AVON00:00:0000:00:00-
-

52

Gary CampbellMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

264

Aman KhatkarFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

229

Simon HoggMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

376

Lee RossMV35Fartlek fliers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

108

Nick DeaconMSENChloros Environmental00:00:0000:00:00-
-

257

ESTHER JonesFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

474

Natalie WilliamsFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Seco Alcester 10K Road Race 10 Km 2019-10-06 10:00:00
The Avenger - Runs, Swim & X-Tri 10KM Run 2019-09-29 07:00:00
The Avenger - Triathlons 10km Ragley Run 2019-09-29 07:00:00
Fladbury Pie Run 2019-07-12 18:30:00