Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 519 | Thomas DAVIES | M | ERR | Sydney Striders | 00:18:30 | |
2 | 561 | Anthony WILLCOX | M | 35-39 | Gade Valley Harriers | 00:19:20 | |
3 | 527 | Graham HOLTON | M | 30-34 | 00:20:38 | ||
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
4 | 535 | Sarah KERR | F | 30-34 | 00:23:19 | ||
6 | 540 | Sarah MORRIS | F | 25-29 | 00:24:10 | ||
7 | 537 | Celine MCGUINN | F | 35-39 | 00:25:12 | ||
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 519 | Thomas DAVIES | M | ERR | Sydney Striders | 00:18:30 | |
2 | 561 | Anthony WILLCOX | M | 35-39 | Gade Valley Harriers | 00:19:20 | |
3 | 527 | Graham HOLTON | M | 30-34 | 00:20:38 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "ERR" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 519 | Thomas DAVIES | M | ERR | Sydney Striders | 00:18:30 | |
13 | 542 | Daniel MUSSETT | M | ERR | 00:27:38 | ||
14 | 530 | Joseph HUZARSKI | M | ERR | 00:27:40 | ||
34 | 533 | Catherine JACKSON | F | ERR | 00:35:26 | ||
35 | 534 | Abbie JACKSON | F | ERR | 00:35:26 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "35-39" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
2 | 561 | Anthony WILLCOX | M | 35-39 | Gade Valley Harriers | 00:19:20 | |
7 | 537 | Celine MCGUINN | F | 35-39 | 00:25:12 | ||
8 | 559 | Gurdev VIRDI | F | 35-39 | 00:25:13 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "30-34" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
3 | 527 | Graham HOLTON | M | 30-34 | 00:20:38 | ||
4 | 535 | Sarah KERR | F | 30-34 | 00:23:19 | ||
9 | 569 | Jennifer SMITH | F | 30-34 | 00:25:19 | ||
12 | 545 | Piers REGISTER | M | 30-34 | 00:27:21 | ||
28 | 524 | Carina HENDRIKX | F | 30-34 | 00:33:23 | ||
39 | 415 | Jyoti SHANKAR | M | 30-34 | 00:37:57 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "50-54" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
5 | 532 | Peter Jackson | M | 50-54 | 00:23:26 | ||
10 | 517 | Deborah BROWN | F | 50-54 | 00:26:18 | ||
15 | 523 | Sue Harris | F | 50-54 | 00:28:24 | ||
17 | 497 | Eran KAPLAN | M | 50-54 | 00:28:33 | ||
26 | 543 | Heather PALMER | F | 50-54 | 00:31:48 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "25-29" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
6 | 540 | Sarah MORRIS | F | 25-29 | 00:24:10 | ||
11 | 520 | Dorota FARON | F | 25-29 | 00:27:21 | ||
16 | 551 | Robyn SMITH | F | 25-29 | 00:28:27 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "20-24" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
19 | 549 | Kimberley SHARP | F | 20-24 | 00:28:43 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "45-49" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
20 | 426 | Hermione THOMAS | F | 45-49 | 00:28:53 | ||
30 | 544 | Gavin PALMER | M | 45-49 | 00:33:34 | ||
36 | 594 | Jane MURRAY | F | 45-49 | 00:36:03 | ||
40 | 525 | Joanne HENDRY | F | 45-49 | 00:38:51 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "55-59" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
25 | 572 | David JEFFERIES | M | 55-59 | 00:31:15 | ||
27 | 554 | Ursula TAYLOR | F | 55-59 | 00:31:59 | ||
43 | 558 | Gwendoline TREGUNNO | F | 55-59 | 00:49:29 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "40-44" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
31 | 557 | Michael TIGHE | M | 40-44 | 00:34:12 | ||
37 | 528 | Fiona HUZARSKI | F | 40-44 | 00:36:35 | ||
38 | 595 | LOUISE O'SULLIVAN | F | 40-44 | 00:37:56 |