Royal Windsor River Trail Run 2016

May
22
2016

Splits

  • 21 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range0 - 100
Entry£0.00

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2016-05-22 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range0 - 100
Entry£0.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (1,406 in total)
1st

1014

Nick MarriageM1stOPEN1st01:17:5401:17:54-
2nd

1325

Ed ReesM2ndOPEN2nd01:20:5301:20:53+00:02:59
3rd

698

Grant HarradenceM3rdOPEN3rd01:21:0401:21:04+00:03:10
4th

830

Peter JamesM4thOPEN4thClapham Chasers01:22:0901:22:09+00:04:15
5th

611

Amber GhaddarF1stOPEN1st01:24:0101:24:01+00:06:07
6th

623

Aaron GirdlestoneM5thOPEN5th01:24:4001:24:40+00:06:46
7th

6

Musa AdamuM6thOPEN6thClapham Chasers01:26:0801:26:08+00:08:14
8th

5469

ERICA FoggF2ndOPEN2nd01:26:3001:26:30+00:08:36
9th

835

Neal JeffsM7thVETS1stRoad Runners Club of the UK01:26:3201:26:32+00:08:38
10th

1143

Ian NeedlemanM8thVETS2ndTRING RC01:28:5901:28:59+00:11:05
11th

1155

KEVIN NjorogeM9thOPEN7th01:29:0001:29:00+00:11:06
12th

411

Gary DavidsonM10thOPEN8thViceroy Triathlon Club01:29:0101:29:01+00:11:07
13th

5500

Charlie CoughlanM11thOPEN9th01:29:4601:29:46+00:11:52
14th

725

Laura HeathF3rdOPEN3rd01:30:0201:30:02+00:12:08
15th

626

Stephen GlanvilleM12thVETS3rd01:30:2301:30:23+00:12:29
16th

1192

Julien PaillardM13thOPEN10th01:30:3001:30:30+00:12:36
17th

5209

MARION BugginsF4thOPEN4th01:30:3301:30:33+00:12:39
18th

315

James ColemanM14thOPEN11thFulham Running Club01:31:0001:31:00+00:13:06
19th

689

Robert HardingM15thOPEN12th01:31:0001:31:00+00:13:06
20th

456

Andr?as DieryckM16thOPEN13th01:31:1801:31:18+00:13:24
21st

615

Paul GibsonM17thOPEN14thEaling and perivale01:31:2501:31:25+00:13:31
22nd

634

Dawn GodwinF5thVETS1st01:31:4001:31:40+00:13:46
23rd

589

Tom GantM18thOPEN15th01:32:0401:32:04+00:14:10
24th

1248

Steve PickeringM19thVETS4th01:32:1601:32:16+00:14:22
25th

234

John CalderM20thOPEN16th01:32:1901:32:19+00:14:25
27th

5220

Jemima FarleyF7thOPEN6th01:32:2001:32:20+00:14:26
28th

1607

Charlie ThomasM21stOPEN17th01:32:2101:32:21+00:14:27
29th

80

Lee BarnesM22ndOPEN18th01:32:5101:32:51+00:14:57
30th

1022

Dec MartinM23rdOPEN19thCANNOCK CHASE HARRIERS01:33:1401:33:14+00:15:20
31st

3449

Jeromino LopesM24thOPEN20th01:33:3301:33:33+00:15:39
32nd

5235

SEBASTIAN JanikowskiM25thOPEN21st01:33:4401:33:44+00:15:50
33rd

1697

Gianmauro VitaliM26thVETS5th01:33:4501:33:45+00:15:51
34th

155

Lee BowellM27thOPEN22nd01:33:4801:33:48+00:15:54
35th

1674

Mark TurnerM28thVETS6th01:33:4801:33:48+00:15:54
36th

952

John LeonardM29thOPEN23rd01:33:5501:33:55+00:16:01
37th

82

Stephen BarnettM30thOPEN24th01:34:1201:34:12+00:16:18
38th

567

FIONA FraserF8thOPEN7thDatchet Dashers01:34:2401:34:24+00:16:30
39th

752

Matt HintonM31stOPEN25th01:34:3001:34:30+00:16:36
40th

417

Simon DaviesM32ndVETS7th01:34:3301:34:33+00:16:39
41st

457

Jodie DigbyF9thOPEN8th01:34:3601:34:36+00:16:42
42nd

1184

Thomas OshinM33rdOPEN26th01:34:3601:34:36+00:16:42
43rd

1628

ANTHONY ThuoM34thOPEN27th01:34:3901:34:39+00:16:45
44th

454

Marco Di TullioM35thVETS8th01:34:4301:34:43+00:16:49
45th

1147

Mathew NewellM36thOPEN28th01:34:4401:34:44+00:16:50
46th

1537

Jess StablerF10thOPEN9th01:34:5201:34:52+00:16:58
47th

283

James ClarkM37thOPEN29th01:34:5801:34:58+00:17:04
48th

1343

Ross RichardsonM38thOPEN30th01:35:0201:35:02+00:17:08
49th

537

Lisa FaunchF11thOPEN10th01:35:0701:35:07+00:17:13
50th

236

Tim CallaghanM39thOPEN31st01:35:1901:35:19+00:17:25
51st

839

Gregg JohnsonM40thOPEN32nd01:36:0301:36:03+00:18:09
52nd

770

Harvey HoodM41stOPEN33rd01:36:1001:36:10+00:18:16
53rd

1183

Charlie OsborneM42ndOPEN34th01:36:1101:36:11+00:18:17
54th

747

PAUL HillM43rdOPEN35th01:36:1501:36:15+00:18:21
55th

5227

Piers HarrisM44thOPEN36th01:36:1901:36:19+00:18:25
56th

1432

Gregor SebastianM45thOPEN37th01:36:2701:36:27+00:18:33
57th

5454

Graeme WindleyM46thOPEN38th01:36:4401:36:44+00:18:50
58th

758

Douglas HodgkinsonM47thOPEN39thEALING EAGLES01:36:5301:36:53+00:18:59
59th

556

Michael FordM48thOPEN40th01:36:5601:36:56+00:19:02
60th

1158

John NorrisM49thOPEN41st01:36:5601:36:56+00:19:02
61st

5240

Ben KeeneM50thOPEN42nd01:37:1501:37:15+00:19:21
62nd

599

Adrian Gautier-fainsM51stOPEN43rd01:37:2301:37:23+00:19:29
63rd

5453

Hamish AllanM52ndOPEN44thClapham Chasers01:37:2601:37:26+00:19:32
64th

1535

Christopher SpringallM53rdOPEN45th01:37:2601:37:26+00:19:32
65th

1437

Ben SelbyM54thOPEN46th01:37:2801:37:28+00:19:34
66th

5480

Hans CartmellM55thOPEN47th01:37:3001:37:30+00:19:36
67th

1859

Nicolas ZucchetM56thOPEN48th01:37:3001:37:30+00:19:36
68th

720

LUKE HealyM57thOPEN49th01:37:3201:37:32+00:19:38
69th

1053

John MckennaM58thOPEN50th01:37:3701:37:37+00:19:43
70th

451

Steve DeweyM59thVETS9th01:37:4401:37:44+00:19:50
71st

536

Terence FaulknerM60thVETS10th01:37:4901:37:49+00:19:55
72nd

230

Raphael CadenheadM61stOPEN51st01:37:5101:37:51+00:19:57
73rd

334

Aaron ConnorM62ndOPEN52nd01:37:5601:37:56+00:20:02
74th

664

Tom GrimleyM63rdOPEN53rd01:37:5901:37:59+00:20:05
75th

1551

VALERIE StephanF12thOPEN11th01:38:0901:38:09+00:20:15
76th

5462

Jacob GaspariniM64thOPEN54th01:38:1401:38:14+00:20:20
77th

5382

Euan KellyM65thOPEN55th01:38:2101:38:21+00:20:27
78th

215

Rupert BurgessM66thVETS11th01:38:2401:38:24+00:20:30
79th

227

Liam ByrneM67thOPEN56th01:38:3201:38:32+00:20:38
80th

695

Ben HarfordM68thOPEN57th01:38:3701:38:37+00:20:43
81st

293

Paul ClaxtonM69thVETS12th01:38:4201:38:42+00:20:48
82nd

1398

Ameeth RupareliaM70thOPEN58th01:38:4501:38:45+00:20:51
83rd

1120

Steve MullanM71stOPEN59th01:38:5501:38:55+00:21:01
84th

1028

CHRISTOPHER MatherM72ndOPEN60th01:38:5601:38:56+00:21:02
85th

78

Andrew BarhamM73rdVETS13th01:38:5801:38:58+00:21:04
86th

5356

John MarshM74thOPEN61st01:39:0401:39:04+00:21:10
87th

1146

Philip NewberyM75thOPEN62nd01:39:1501:39:15+00:21:21
88th

966

Samantha LlewellynF13thOPEN12thGS Henley01:39:1801:39:18+00:21:24
89th

5455

Georgina MessengerF14thOPEN13th01:39:1901:39:19+00:21:25
90th

617

Robert GilbertM76thOPEN63rd01:39:2001:39:20+00:21:26
91st

3456

Thomas StellM77thOPEN64th01:39:3101:39:31+00:21:37
92nd

1526

Joe SouthwartM78thOPEN65th01:39:3501:39:35+00:21:41
93rd

435

John DeelyM79thOPEN66th01:39:3801:39:38+00:21:44
94th

1175

Jose OlivaresM80thOPEN67th01:39:4801:39:48+00:21:54
95th

697

Charlotte HarlandF15thOPEN14th01:39:5701:39:57+00:22:03
96th

1488

Beth SkeltonF16thOPEN15th01:40:0101:40:01+00:22:07
97th

41

Tom AshleyM81stOPEN68th01:40:1501:40:15+00:22:21
98th

169

Daniel BrasierM82ndOPEN69thBERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD01:40:1601:40:16+00:22:22
99th

1030

IAIN Mathieson-blakeM83rdVETS14th01:40:1601:40:16+00:22:22
100th

476

John DrewM84thOPEN70th01:40:2301:40:23+00:22:29
101st

302

David ClydeM85thVETS15th01:40:3201:40:32+00:22:38
102nd

3447

Jason BallM86thVETS16th01:40:3801:40:38+00:22:44
103rd

376

Rob CrawfordM87thVETS17th01:40:4101:40:41+00:22:47
104th

1456

Christopher SharpM88thOPEN71st01:40:5901:40:59+00:23:05
105th

1556

Paul StevensM89thOPEN72nd01:41:0001:41:00+00:23:06
106th

1511

Malcolm (Max) SmithM90thVETS18thRunnymede Runners01:41:1001:41:10+00:23:16
107th

1626

Simon ThorpeM91stOPEN73rd01:41:1201:41:12+00:23:18
108th

5397

Chris TomlinsonM92ndVETS19th01:41:1201:41:12+00:23:18
109th

297

Dan CliffeM93rdOPEN74th01:41:1301:41:13+00:23:19
110th

5362

Oliver StandenM94thOPEN75th01:41:1301:41:13+00:23:19
111st

1031

Margarate MatonF17thVETS2ndMaidenhead AC01:41:1501:41:15+00:23:21
112nd

5216

Christopher DaviesM95thOPEN76th01:41:2001:41:20+00:23:26
113rd

1687

David ValenteM96thOPEN77th01:41:2301:41:23+00:23:29
114th

34

Nick AndrewsM97thOPEN78thTadley Runners01:41:2801:41:28+00:23:34
115th

923

Alex LampeM98thOPEN79th01:41:3701:41:37+00:23:43
116th

1766

Dean WheelerM99thVETS20th01:41:4401:41:44+00:23:50
117th

650

Lysander GourbaultM100thOPEN80th01:41:4601:41:46+00:23:52
118th

373

Chris Coyle-chislettM101stOPEN81st01:41:5601:41:56+00:24:02
119th

1132

David MyersM102ndOPEN82nd01:42:0201:42:02+00:24:08
120th

1690

Tiemen Van BruggenM103rdOPEN83rd01:42:0201:42:02+00:24:08
121st

1603

William TaylorM104thOPEN84th01:42:0901:42:09+00:24:15
122nd

928

Liam LarkeM105thOPEN85th01:42:1701:42:17+00:24:23
123rd

1788

Richard WilliamsM106thVETS21st01:42:1701:42:17+00:24:23
124th

797

Claire HudsonF18thOPEN16th01:42:2001:42:20+00:24:26
125th

1507

Iain SmithM107thOPEN86th01:42:2101:42:21+00:24:27
126th

5239

Ian KeeleyM108thOPEN87thTadley Runners01:42:2101:42:21+00:24:27
127th

1264

Emanuele PorfiriM109thOPEN88th01:42:2901:42:29+00:24:35
128th

843

Rhys JonesM110thOPEN89th01:42:3501:42:35+00:24:41
129th

5476

Brian HarrisM111stOPEN90th01:42:3901:42:39+00:24:45
129th

5476

Rob AlberyM111stOPEN90th01:42:3901:42:39+00:24:45
130th

4

Jonathan AbsolonM112ndOPEN91st01:42:4201:42:42+00:24:48
131st

1543

Rimante StankeviciuteF19thOPEN17th01:42:4201:42:42+00:24:48
132nd

1568

John StottM113rdVETS22nd01:42:4401:42:44+00:24:50
133rd

1501

Andrew SmithM114thVETS23rd01:42:4501:42:45+00:24:51
134th

1080

James MildrenM115thOPEN92nd01:42:4601:42:46+00:24:52
135th

363

Ricky CowleyM116thOPEN93rdReading Roadrunners01:42:4801:42:48+00:24:54
136th

1118

Abdallah MuhammadM117thOPEN94th01:42:5001:42:50+00:24:56
137th

5341

Kerr NimmoM118thOPEN95th01:42:5001:42:50+00:24:56
138th

682

JONATHAN HammondM119thVETS24thOptima Triathlon Club01:42:5901:42:59+00:25:05
139th

1169

Sarah OckendonF20thVETS3rd01:43:0301:43:03+00:25:09
140th

763

Jon HolderM120thOPEN96th01:43:0901:43:09+00:25:15
141st

492

Tom EamesM121stOPEN97th01:43:1101:43:11+00:25:17
142nd

245

Stuart CardnoM122ndOPEN98th01:43:1601:43:16+00:25:22
143rd

5366

Catherine PatersonF21stOPEN18thClapham Chasers01:43:2001:43:20+00:25:26
144th

5456

Thom ShuttM123rdOPEN99th01:43:2301:43:23+00:25:29
145th

120

Sofia BettaninF22ndOPEN19thCross Country RHUL01:43:2801:43:28+00:25:34
146th

828

Daniel JamesM124thVETS25th01:43:2801:43:28+00:25:34
147th

820

Sayeed IslamM125thVETS26th01:43:3101:43:31+00:25:37
148th

5234

Alistair Ingall-tombsM126thVETS27th01:43:3101:43:31+00:25:37
149th

5281

Louise WadeF23rdOPEN20th01:43:4101:43:41+00:25:47
150th

5490

Alison JessoppF24thVETS4th01:43:4101:43:41+00:25:47
151st

3

Gyles AbbottM127thVETS28thLewes Ac01:43:4201:43:42+00:25:48
152nd

1489

Laura SkinnerF25thOPEN21st01:43:5201:43:52+00:25:58
153rd

1831

Alan WoodwardM128thVETS29th01:43:5401:43:54+00:26:00
154th

1593

Dave TansleyM129thOPEN100th01:43:5501:43:55+00:26:01
155th

1261

Thom PooleM130thOPEN101st01:44:0501:44:05+00:26:11
156th

348

James CooperM131stOPEN102nd01:44:0601:44:06+00:26:12
157th

346

Mark CoombsM132ndOPEN103rdWHITE SHARKS01:44:0701:44:07+00:26:13
158th

35

Jon ApplebyM133rdOPEN104th01:44:1201:44:12+00:26:18
159th

794

Jarrad HubbleM134thVETS30th01:44:1201:44:12+00:26:18
160th

974

Robert LongM135thOPEN105th01:44:1801:44:18+00:26:24
161st

859

Andrew JungwirthM136thVETS31st01:44:1901:44:19+00:26:25
162nd

1574

Soren Sturup-toftM137thOPEN106th01:44:1901:44:19+00:26:25
163rd

1810

Tom Winfield-chislettM138thOPEN107th01:44:2001:44:20+00:26:26
164th

142

Lars BlumenthalM139thOPEN108th01:44:2201:44:22+00:26:28
165th

1061

Gavin MclellandM140thVETS32nd01:44:2201:44:22+00:26:28
166th

1688

LAWRENCE ValentineM141stOPEN109th01:44:2201:44:22+00:26:28
167th

1538

Nick StablerM142ndOPEN110th01:44:2501:44:25+00:26:31
168th

367

Ian CoxM143rdOPEN111stBracknell Forest Runners01:44:4101:44:41+00:26:47
169th

1355

Chris RixonM144thOPEN112nd01:44:4201:44:42+00:26:48
170th

338

SIMON ConwayM145thOPEN113rdChiltern Harriers01:44:5501:44:55+00:27:01
171st

737

Maddy HerbertF26thOPEN22nd01:44:5801:44:58+00:27:04
172nd

982

Steve LucasM146thOPEN114th01:45:0401:45:04+00:27:10
173rd

5393

Alex CornishM147thOPEN115th01:45:0801:45:08+00:27:14
174th

547

James FinnisM148thVETS33rd01:45:1001:45:10+00:27:16
175th

1284

Jonathan PutnamM149thVETS34thLondon City Athletic Club01:45:1901:45:19+00:27:25
176th

1802

JOHN WilsonM150thVETS35th01:45:3201:45:32+00:27:38
177th

660

Gillian GriffinF27thOPEN23rd01:45:3601:45:36+00:27:42
178th

1573

DANIEL Stuart-smithM151stOPEN116th01:45:3701:45:37+00:27:43
179th

670

Philip GuyM152ndVETS36th01:45:3801:45:38+00:27:44
180th

88

Nick BartonM153rdVETS37th01:45:4501:45:45+00:27:51
181st

1071

Shaun MelvinM154thOPEN117th01:45:4601:45:46+00:27:52
182nd

1654

Dean TothamM155thVETS38thWindrush01:45:4601:45:46+00:27:52
183rd

354

Brian CoughlanM156thOPEN118th01:46:0701:46:07+00:28:13
184th

746

Craig HillM157thOPEN119th01:46:0901:46:09+00:28:15
185th

17

Robin AldworthM158thOPEN120th01:46:1801:46:18+00:28:24
186th

218

Robert BurwellM159thOPEN121st01:46:1801:46:18+00:28:24
187th

314

Jonathan ColeM160thOPEN122nd01:46:1901:46:19+00:28:25
188th

330

Emma CondonF28thOPEN24th01:46:2201:46:22+00:28:28
189th

421

Jonathan DawsonM161stOPEN123rd01:46:2401:46:24+00:28:30
190th

1513

Rachel SmithF29thVETS5thCamberley and District Athletic Club01:46:2501:46:25+00:28:31
191st

1114

Samuel MossM162ndOPEN124th01:46:2701:46:27+00:28:33
192nd

933

Douglas LawsonM163rdOPEN125th01:46:2801:46:28+00:28:34
193rd

27

Laurence AllmarkM164thOPEN126th01:46:2901:46:29+00:28:35
194th

580

Anis FurughiM165thOPEN127th01:46:2901:46:29+00:28:35
195th

5248

John MccullochM166thVETS39thDatchet Dashers01:46:3001:46:30+00:28:36
196th

1675

Peter TurnerM167thOPEN128th01:46:3101:46:31+00:28:37
197th

1669

Jonathan TunneyM168thOPEN129th01:46:3301:46:33+00:28:39
198th

1817

Samuel WithersM169thOPEN130th01:46:3401:46:34+00:28:40
199th

270

Andrew CharlwoodM170thOPEN131st01:46:3501:46:35+00:28:41
200th

1374

Ian RobsonM171stOPEN132nd01:46:3601:46:36+00:28:42
201st

251

Timothy CarrollM172ndOPEN133rd01:46:4801:46:48+00:28:54
202nd

1268

Chris PowellM173rdOPEN134thEvolution Triathlon Club (Evo)01:46:4901:46:49+00:28:55
203rd

867

Dan KentM174thOPEN135th01:46:5201:46:52+00:28:58
204th

298

Tom CliffordM175thOPEN136th01:47:0901:47:09+00:29:15
205th

1129

Kevin MurphyM176thVETS40thDulwich Runners01:47:0901:47:09+00:29:15
206th

5471

Steven GladmanM177thOPEN137th01:47:1901:47:19+00:29:25
207th

780

Obed HosegoodM178thVETS41st01:47:2101:47:21+00:29:27
208th

1347

Edward RickM179thOPEN138th01:47:2101:47:21+00:29:27
209th

1099

STEPHANE MonneretM180thVETS42nd01:47:2301:47:23+00:29:29
210th

1017

KATHERINE MarshF30thOPEN25th01:47:2401:47:24+00:29:30
211st

1216

Damien PatelM181stOPEN139th01:47:2701:47:27+00:29:33
212nd

707

Ben HartleyM182ndOPEN140th01:47:3001:47:30+00:29:36
213rd

1257

Simon PlattsM183rdOPEN141st01:47:3001:47:30+00:29:36
214th

5463

Rebecca WhiteF31stOPEN26thEAST END ROAD RUNNERS01:47:3201:47:32+00:29:38
215th

1658

Matt TownsendM184thOPEN142nd01:47:3601:47:36+00:29:42
216th

1344

Sam RichardsonM185thOPEN143rd01:47:4501:47:45+00:29:51
217th

1459

Alan ShawM186thOPEN144th01:47:5201:47:52+00:29:58
218th

1754

Paul WebbeM187thVETS43rd01:48:0301:48:03+00:30:09
219th

93

Louise BathoF32ndVETS6th01:48:0401:48:04+00:30:10
220th

5224

Mark GreenM188thOPEN145thBognor Regis Tone Zone Runners01:48:1001:48:10+00:30:16
221st

1168

David OatesM189thVETS44th01:48:1301:48:13+00:30:19
222nd

951

Gary LennonM190thVETS45th01:48:1501:48:15+00:30:21
224th

5219

John EdwardsM192ndVETS47th01:48:2101:48:21+00:30:27
225th

524

Sam EvansM193rdOPEN146th01:48:2301:48:23+00:30:29
226th

3448

Patrick CooleM194thOPEN147th01:48:2301:48:23+00:30:29
227th

449

Tom DevonaldM195thOPEN148th01:48:2901:48:29+00:30:35
228th

1160

Warren NortonM196thOPEN149th01:48:3101:48:31+00:30:37
229th

1173

Katy O'haraF33rdOPEN27th01:48:3101:48:31+00:30:37
230th

1473

Daniel ShropshallM197thOPEN150th01:48:3101:48:31+00:30:37
231st

180

Tom BrindM198thOPEN151st01:48:3201:48:32+00:30:38
232nd

3479

Elise KnutsenF34thOPEN28th01:48:3501:48:35+00:30:41
233rd

401

Holly DalyF35thOPEN29th01:48:3801:48:38+00:30:44
234th

468

Erin DohertyF36thOPEN30th01:48:4001:48:40+00:30:46
235th

1385

Frazer RossM199thOPEN152nd01:48:4001:48:40+00:30:46
236th

5340

Martin BroomeM200thVETS48th01:48:4001:48:40+00:30:46
237th

5497

Damon LawrenceM201stVETS49th01:48:4101:48:41+00:30:47
238th

23

David AllenM202ndVETS50th01:48:4101:48:41+00:30:47
239th

809

Adam HustM203rdOPEN153rd01:48:4201:48:42+00:30:48
240th

5375

Monika CrouseF37thOPEN31stHercules Wimbledon01:48:4201:48:42+00:30:48
241st

5383

Charles OrpwoodM204thOPEN154th01:48:4901:48:49+00:30:55
242nd

427

Alejandra De Cordoba EstepaF38thOPEN32nd01:48:5401:48:54+00:31:00
243rd

1057

Kate MckerrowF39thOPEN33rd01:48:5601:48:56+00:31:02
244th

263

David ChadwickM205thOPEN155th01:48:5701:48:57+00:31:03
245th

849

Timea JonesF40thOPEN34th01:48:5901:48:59+00:31:05
246th

206

John BuckleyM206thOPEN156thBowlby hill runners club01:49:0001:49:00+00:31:06
247th

1339

Hayden RhodesM207thOPEN157th01:49:0001:49:00+00:31:06
248th

361

Jim CowardM208thOPEN158th01:49:0301:49:03+00:31:09
249th

262

Karim CellierM209thVETS51st01:49:0601:49:06+00:31:12
250th

586

Jeremy GalpinM210thVETS52nd01:49:0601:49:06+00:31:12
251st

1037

Paul MayerM211stVETS53rdShepperton Runners01:49:0801:49:08+00:31:14
252nd

918

Oli LacigovaF41stOPEN35thTeam Trident01:49:1101:49:11+00:31:17
253rd

838

Andrew JohnsonM212ndOPEN159th01:49:1401:49:14+00:31:20
254th

981

Ashlee LucasF42ndOPEN36th01:49:1401:49:14+00:31:20
255th

1066

David McsweeneyM213rdOPEN160th01:49:1801:49:18+00:31:24
256th

1814

Jonathan WinterM214thVETS54th01:49:1801:49:18+00:31:24
257th

1310

Alex ReadyM215thOPEN161st01:49:1901:49:19+00:31:25
258th

1230

Julian PearceM216thOPEN162nd01:49:2001:49:20+00:31:26
259th

1207

Scott ParkerM217thVETS55th01:49:2301:49:23+00:31:29
260th

1630

Ben TidyM218thOPEN163rd01:49:2301:49:23+00:31:29
261st

1349

Jake RidleyM219thOPEN164th01:49:2601:49:26+00:31:32
262nd

1408

PABLO SalazarM220thVETS56th01:49:2901:49:29+00:31:35
263rd

1354

Alberto RiverolaM221stOPEN165th01:49:3501:49:35+00:31:41
264th

1402

Rinaldo RyffelM222ndOPEN166th01:49:3601:49:36+00:31:42
265th

5479

Patricia FernandezF43rdOPEN37th01:49:3601:49:36+00:31:42
266th

917

Mateusz KrzemienM223rdOPEN167th01:49:3701:49:37+00:31:43
267th

291

Zoe ClarkF44thOPEN38th01:49:4401:49:44+00:31:50
268th

339

Alex CookM224thOPEN168th01:49:4401:49:44+00:31:50
269th

546

Michael FinnertyM225thOPEN169th01:49:4501:49:45+00:31:51
270th

1852

Frederike ZeltnerF45thOPEN39th01:49:4501:49:45+00:31:51
271st

1454

Leo SharpM226thVETS57th01:49:5101:49:51+00:31:57
272nd

1671

Gavin TurnbullM227thVETS58th01:49:5101:49:51+00:31:57
273rd

5473

Steffan WarrenM228thOPEN170th01:49:5401:49:54+00:32:00
274th

1327

Georgina ReevesF46thOPEN40th01:49:5701:49:57+00:32:03
275th

165

NEIL BradshawM229thVETS59thSERPENTINE RC01:49:5901:49:59+00:32:05
276th

1470

Natalie ShohamF47thOPEN41stSutton Runners01:50:0301:50:03+00:32:09
277th

1484

Josh SingletonM230thOPEN171st01:50:0301:50:03+00:32:09
278th

1625

Charlotte ThornycroftF48thOPEN42nd01:50:0401:50:04+00:32:10
279th

1832

James WoolfendenM231stVETS60th01:50:0701:50:07+00:32:13
280th

5245

Philip LeachM232ndVETS61stST ALBANS STRIDERS01:50:0901:50:09+00:32:15
281st

1422

Charles SaundersM233rdVETS62nd01:50:1801:50:18+00:32:24
282nd

5478

Peter HuddieM234thOPEN172nd01:50:1901:50:19+00:32:25
283rd

5386

Jason KilbornM235thVETS63rd01:50:2101:50:21+00:32:27
284th

5372

Stuart BlakeboroughM236thVETS64th01:50:2301:50:23+00:32:29
285th

5467

Craig WrenM237thOPEN173rd01:50:2301:50:23+00:32:29
286th

961

Michael LiptonM238thOPEN174th01:50:2901:50:29+00:32:35
287th

217

Phill BurtonM239thOPEN175th01:50:3101:50:31+00:32:37
288th

1328

Simon ReidM240thOPEN176th01:50:3301:50:33+00:32:39
289th

305

Richard CobleyM241stVETS65th01:50:3601:50:36+00:32:42
290th

853

Helen Jones-totaysF49thVETS7thDatchet Dashers01:50:4001:50:40+00:32:46
291st

1276

Mark PrickettM242ndOPEN177th01:50:4001:50:40+00:32:46
292nd

203

Tracy BuckF50thVETS8thSandhurst Joggers01:50:4201:50:42+00:32:48
293rd

121

Joe BettleM243rdOPEN178th01:50:4801:50:48+00:32:54
294th

412

Andrew DaviesM244thOPEN179th01:50:4801:50:48+00:32:54
295th

915

Daniel KrayenbrinkM245thOPEN180th01:50:4901:50:49+00:32:55
296th

1377

Andrew RogersM246thVETS66th01:50:5001:50:50+00:32:56
297th

281

William ChristianM247thOPEN181st01:50:5101:50:51+00:32:57
298th

1009

Lisa MarcaisF51stOPEN43rd01:50:5201:50:52+00:32:58
299th

174

Simon BrettM248thOPEN182nd01:50:5401:50:54+00:33:00
300th

1078

Paolo MevioM249thVETS67th01:50:5401:50:54+00:33:00
301st

676

Claire HallF52ndVETS9th01:50:5501:50:55+00:33:01
302nd

327

Yves ColombM250thOPEN183rd01:50:5701:50:57+00:33:03
303rd

1021

Cheryl MartinF53rdVETS10th01:51:0201:51:02+00:33:08
304th

5346

Bruno SabaM251stOPEN184th01:51:0201:51:02+00:33:08
305th

1295

Paul RaffertyM252ndOPEN185th01:51:0401:51:04+00:33:10
306th

487

Kevin DuseauxM253rdOPEN186th01:51:0901:51:09+00:33:15
307th

1447

Simon ShanksM254thVETS68th01:51:1401:51:14+00:33:20
308th

221

Kristine ButaneF54thOPEN44th01:51:1701:51:17+00:33:23
309th

1117

Faris MubarekM255thVETS69th01:51:1701:51:17+00:33:23
310th

1730

Emma WardF55thOPEN45th01:51:1801:51:18+00:33:24
311st

1039

James Mc ColganM256thOPEN187th01:51:2001:51:20+00:33:26
312nd

5498

Jamie BlckmoreM257thOPEN188th01:51:2501:51:25+00:33:31
313rd

844

Hywel JonesM258thOPEN189th01:51:2601:51:26+00:33:32
314th

1435

Penelope SeegerF56thOPEN46thRyston Runners01:51:2701:51:27+00:33:33
315th

1659

Rebecca TownshendF57thOPEN47th01:51:2801:51:28+00:33:34
316th

1069

Joey MeehanM259thOPEN190th01:51:3301:51:33+00:33:39
317th

1438

Maurice SelgM260thOPEN191st01:51:3301:51:33+00:33:39
318th

1015

Alaric MarsdenM261stVETS70thEast Grinstead Triathlon Club01:51:4701:51:47+00:33:53
319th

5221

Catherine GaynorF58thOPEN48th01:51:4901:51:49+00:33:55
320th

1148

CHRISTOPHER NewmanM262ndOPEN192nd01:51:5101:51:51+00:33:57
321st

1763

ADRIAN WhatmoreM263rdVETS71stWindle Valley Runners01:51:5301:51:53+00:33:59
322nd

5282

James WallaceM264thOPEN193rd01:51:5501:51:55+00:34:01
323rd

42

Nikos AsimakopoulosM265thOPEN194th01:51:5601:51:56+00:34:02
324th

540

Neil FenwickM266thVETS72nd01:51:5701:51:57+00:34:03
325th

1441

Malc SercombeM267thVETS73rd01:51:5801:51:58+00:34:04
326th

1379

Matthew RogersM268thOPEN195th01:51:5901:51:59+00:34:05
327th

700

Susan HarrisF59thVETS11th01:52:0101:52:01+00:34:07
328th

774

Alexandra HopkinsF60thOPEN49th01:52:0801:52:08+00:34:14
329th

819

Chris IrishM269thOPEN196th01:52:0801:52:08+00:34:14
330th

1113

Graham MossM270thVETS74th01:52:1301:52:13+00:34:19
331st

153

VALERIE BouchezF61stVETS12th01:52:2101:52:21+00:34:27
332nd

5489

Martin RestonM271stOPEN197th01:52:2301:52:23+00:34:29
333rd

258

Celine CaudronF62ndOPEN50th01:52:2501:52:25+00:34:31
334th

1291

Emma RadzikowskiF63rdOPEN51st01:52:2601:52:26+00:34:32
335th

5

Andrew ActonM272ndOPEN198th01:52:2701:52:27+00:34:33
336th

5447

Gareth MarM273rdOPEN199th01:52:2701:52:27+00:34:33
337th

1664

Maria del carmen Trillo QuintansF64thVETS13th01:52:2701:52:27+00:34:33
338th

259

Manuela CecconiF65thOPEN52nd01:52:3101:52:31+00:34:37
339th

1005

Neale ManleyM274thOPEN200th01:52:3101:52:31+00:34:37
340th

1595

JOSE MANUEL Tauste FernandezM275thOPEN201st01:52:3401:52:34+00:34:40
341st

1272

Ken PrattM276thVETS75th01:52:3501:52:35+00:34:41
342nd

1213

Fabio PasqualeM277thOPEN202nd01:52:3701:52:37+00:34:43
343rd

5344

Emma LoughF66thOPEN53rd01:52:4201:52:42+00:34:48
344th

288

JONATHAN ClarkM278thOPEN203rd01:52:5201:52:52+00:34:58
345th

498

Fiona EcclesF67thVETS14th01:52:5301:52:53+00:34:59
346th

402

Tricia DalyF68thOPEN54th01:52:5601:52:56+00:35:02
347th

831

Jessica JaneF69thOPEN55th01:53:0701:53:07+00:35:13
348th

1439

Catherine SelkirkF70thOPEN56thENGLAND ATHLETICS01:53:1001:53:10+00:35:16
349th

5206

Will WoolseyM279thOPEN204th01:53:1001:53:10+00:35:16
350th

648

Kieran GortonM280thOPEN205th01:53:1201:53:12+00:35:18
351st

5464

Zoe WilkinsonF71stOPEN57th01:53:1501:53:15+00:35:21
352nd

1115

Marek MossakowskiM281stOPEN206th01:53:1701:53:17+00:35:23
353rd

879

James KilroyM282ndOPEN207thFAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS01:53:2001:53:20+00:35:26
354th

1361

Ian RobertsM283rdVETS76thOn the Run - Aylesbury01:53:2101:53:21+00:35:27
355th

1518

Anselm SnitilM284thOPEN208th01:53:2101:53:21+00:35:27
356th

806

Paul HunterM285thVETS77th01:53:2701:53:27+00:35:33
357th

505

Maarten Eenkema Van DijkM286thOPEN209th01:53:3001:53:30+00:35:36
358th

1608

Geraldine ThomasF72ndVETS15th01:53:3001:53:30+00:35:36
359th

32

ROSS AndersonM287thOPEN210thBLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERD01:53:3101:53:31+00:35:37
360th

1749

Victoria WeaverF73rdOPEN58th01:53:3601:53:36+00:35:42
361st

5238

Tim KaneM288thVETS78th01:53:3601:53:36+00:35:42
362nd

5370

Jeroen SourbrowM289thOPEN211st01:53:3701:53:37+00:35:43
363rd

1353

Nicola Risk-jonesF74thOPEN59th01:53:4401:53:44+00:35:50
364th

5380

David WaltonM290thOPEN212nd01:53:4501:53:45+00:35:51
365th

1348

Jonathan RidgwayM291stVETS79th01:53:4801:53:48+00:35:54
366th

5486

Luke BaldwinM292ndOPEN213rd01:53:5501:53:55+00:36:01
367th

89

Krisztina BartosM293rdOPEN214th01:53:5801:53:58+00:36:04
368th

5477

Michael RoxboroughM294thOPEN215th01:53:5901:53:59+00:36:05
369th

5493

David KingM295thOPEN216th01:54:0001:54:00+00:36:06
370th

163

Ariane BradleyF75thOPEN60th01:54:0101:54:01+00:36:07
371st

846

Caroline JonesF76thOPEN61st01:54:0101:54:01+00:36:07
372nd

1741

Tom WaterlowM296thOPEN217th01:54:0901:54:09+00:36:15
373rd

1224

Giles PattisonM297thOPEN218thFinch Coasters01:54:1001:54:10+00:36:16
374th

734

Keith HempshallM298thOPEN219th01:54:1401:54:14+00:36:20
375th

5358

Fabian PregelM299thOPEN220th01:54:1701:54:17+00:36:23
376th

1532

Graham SpibyM300thOPEN221st01:54:1801:54:18+00:36:24
377th

1644

GARETH ToghillM301stOPEN222nd01:54:2301:54:23+00:36:29
378th

5451

James HarbordM302ndOPEN223rd01:54:2501:54:25+00:36:31
379th

347

Giles CooperM303rdOPEN224th01:54:2601:54:26+00:36:32
380th

238

Steph CallerF77thOPEN62nd01:54:3201:54:32+00:36:38
381st

616

Peter GidmanM304thVETS80th01:54:3401:54:34+00:36:40
382nd

722

Andrew HearneM305thOPEN225th01:54:3501:54:35+00:36:41
383rd

3484

Laura WilsonF78thOPEN63rd01:54:3601:54:36+00:36:42
384th

1352

Lee RisingM306thVETS81st01:54:3701:54:37+00:36:43
385th

656

Winston GregorioM307thOPEN226th01:54:3801:54:38+00:36:44
386th

935

Jonathan LawtonM308thVETS82nd01:54:3801:54:38+00:36:44
387th

765

Megs HolgateF79thOPEN64th01:54:3901:54:39+00:36:45
388th

1585

Peter SzehoffnerM309thOPEN227th01:54:3901:54:39+00:36:45
389th

791

Noel HowlettM310thVETS83rd01:54:4001:54:40+00:36:46
390th

1084

George MillerM311stOPEN228th01:54:4901:54:49+00:36:55
391st

110

Scott BemmentM312ndVETS84th01:54:5801:54:58+00:37:04
392nd

1195

Alicia PainterF80thOPEN65th01:55:0401:55:04+00:37:10
393rd

728

Freddie HeatherM313rdOPEN229th01:55:0501:55:05+00:37:11
394th

1051

Katharine McintoshF81stOPEN66th01:55:0501:55:05+00:37:11
395th

1329

Jodie RelfF82ndOPEN67th01:55:0701:55:07+00:37:13
396th

1780

Rhyan WilcoxM314thOPEN230th01:55:1401:55:14+00:37:20
397th

649

Niall GortonM315thOPEN231st01:55:1501:55:15+00:37:21
398th

1527

Sarah SouthwoodF83rdOPEN68th01:55:1501:55:15+00:37:21
399th

1060

ELAINE MclellanF84thVETS16th01:55:1601:55:16+00:37:22
400th

1159

BRYONY NorthF85thOPEN69thBlackwater Valley Runners01:55:1601:55:16+00:37:22
401st

1027

Jorge Mateos-serranoM316thVETS85th01:55:2001:55:20+00:37:26
402nd

18

NICK AlexanderM317thOPEN232nd01:55:2101:55:21+00:37:27
403rd

1490

Laura SlaterF86thOPEN70th01:55:2201:55:22+00:37:28
404th

253

Jo CarsonF87thOPEN71st01:55:2401:55:24+00:37:30
405th

823

Mark JacksonM318thOPEN233rd01:55:2501:55:25+00:37:31
406th

781

Sam HosegoodM319thOPEN234th01:55:2701:55:27+00:37:33
407th

458

Louise DiggensF88thVETS17th01:55:2901:55:29+00:37:35
408th

459

Richard DiggensM320thOPEN235th01:55:2901:55:29+00:37:35
409th

1853

Sebastian ZentgrafM321stOPEN236th01:55:3701:55:37+00:37:43
410th

1797

Michael WilliamsM322ndVETS86th01:55:3901:55:39+00:37:45
411st

812

Thomas HuttonM323rdOPEN237th01:55:4101:55:41+00:37:47
412nd

1363

Michael RobertsM324thVETS87th01:55:4201:55:42+00:37:48
413rd

545

Paul FineranM325thOPEN238th01:55:4301:55:43+00:37:49
414th

1236

Felicity PerowneF89thOPEN72nd01:55:4901:55:49+00:37:55
415th

5268

Michaela SimsovaF90thOPEN73rd01:55:5401:55:54+00:38:00
416th

630

Stephen GoddardM326thVETS88thBognor Regis Tone Zone Runners01:55:5701:55:57+00:38:03
417th

5204

Emily BatesF91stOPEN74th01:55:5801:55:58+00:38:04
418th

1498

Laurence SmithM327thOPEN239th01:55:5901:55:59+00:38:05
419th

1555

David StevelyM328thVETS89th01:56:0701:56:07+00:38:13
420th

1058

Peter MclarenM329thOPEN240th01:56:1101:56:11+00:38:17
421st

434

Agnes DebreczeniF92ndOPEN75th01:56:1201:56:12+00:38:18
422nd

1483

Rebecca SinghF93rdOPEN76th01:56:1301:56:13+00:38:19
423rd

1056

Andrew MckenzieM330thOPEN241st01:56:1401:56:14+00:38:20
424th

1356

Mark RixonM331stOPEN242nd01:56:1801:56:18+00:38:24
425th

942

Katie LeathardF94thOPEN77th01:56:1901:56:19+00:38:25
426th

1572

Caroline StuartF95thOPEN78thSandhurst Joggers01:56:2101:56:21+00:38:27
427th

474

Bryony DrageF96thOPEN79th01:56:2201:56:22+00:38:28
428th

1590

Henry TannerM332ndOPEN243rd01:56:2201:56:22+00:38:28
429th

1589

Charlotte TannerF97thOPEN80th01:56:2701:56:27+00:38:33
430th

5378

Liz MacartneyF98thVETS18thDatchet Dashers01:56:2901:56:29+00:38:35
431st

581

Emma FyffeF99thOPEN81st01:56:3501:56:35+00:38:41
432nd

1094

Marcus MogerM333rdVETS90thRunning For Time01:56:3501:56:35+00:38:41
433rd

593

Michelle GarrattF100thVETS19th01:56:3801:56:38+00:38:44
434th

478

Madeleine DriverF101stOPEN82nd01:56:4001:56:40+00:38:46
435th

278

Tamsin ChislettF102ndOPEN83rd01:56:4201:56:42+00:38:48
436th

5499

Charlotte RodgersF103rdOPEN84th01:56:4301:56:43+00:38:49
437th

901

Alex KnightM334thOPEN244th01:56:4901:56:49+00:38:55
438th

793

Jeremy HowsonM335thVETS91st01:56:5401:56:54+00:39:00
439th

1177

Alex OlorenshawM336thOPEN245th01:56:5401:56:54+00:39:00
440th

1464

Bruce ShelmerdineM337thVETS92nd01:56:5801:56:58+00:39:04
441st

1700

Jacob Von DomarusM338thVETS93rd01:56:5901:56:59+00:39:05
442nd

438

Daniel DenizeM339thOPEN246th01:57:0201:57:02+00:39:08
443rd

701

Andrew HarrisM340thVETS94th01:57:0301:57:03+00:39:09
444th

1772

GEMMA WhitehouseF104thOPEN85th01:57:0501:57:05+00:39:11
445th

134

Davide BizzarriM341stOPEN247th01:57:0601:57:06+00:39:12
446th

1680

Ben TysonM342ndOPEN248th01:57:0601:57:06+00:39:12
447th

585

Alexandra GallowayF105thOPEN86thThe Stragglers01:57:0701:57:07+00:39:13
448th

473

Matt DowntonM343rdVETS95th01:57:0801:57:08+00:39:14
449th

1752

Nicola WebbF106thOPEN87th01:57:0801:57:08+00:39:14
450th

684

Brian HamptonM344thOPEN249th01:57:0901:57:09+00:39:15
451st

1725

Craig WaltonM345thOPEN250th01:57:1001:57:10+00:39:16
452nd

149

Aleksandra BorekF107thOPEN88th01:57:1101:57:11+00:39:17
453rd

5343

Lara GinnF108thOPEN89th01:57:1601:57:16+00:39:22
454th

207

Christopher BullM346thVETS96th01:57:2001:57:20+00:39:26
455th

1463

Chantelle ShekylsF109thOPEN90th01:57:2401:57:24+00:39:30
456th

3441

Romy AttiasF110thOPEN91st01:57:2601:57:26+00:39:32
457th

1109

Paul MorseM347thOPEN251st01:57:2701:57:27+00:39:33
458th

5277

Bryce TitmanM348thOPEN252nd01:57:2801:57:28+00:39:34
459th

243

DANIEL CanovasM349thOPEN253rd01:57:3301:57:33+00:39:39
460th

1851

Chris ZelkinM350thOPEN254th01:57:3301:57:33+00:39:39
461st

1755

Joanne WeirF111stOPEN92nd01:57:3401:57:34+00:39:40
462nd

1686

Muhammad Zunurain UsmanM351stOPEN255th01:57:3601:57:36+00:39:42
463rd

1375

Craig RodenM352ndOPEN256th01:57:3701:57:37+00:39:43
464th

1846

Holly YoderF112ndVETS20th01:57:3801:57:38+00:39:44
465th

1133

Janos NagyM353rdOPEN257th01:57:4101:57:41+00:39:47
466th

1582

Jo SwannellF113rdVETS21st01:57:4201:57:42+00:39:48
467th

261

Aurelie CellierF114thOPEN93rd01:57:4401:57:44+00:39:50
468th

1760

Martin WestM354thVETS97thSurrey H301:57:4601:57:46+00:39:52
469th

1341

Tim RichardsM355thOPEN258th01:57:5501:57:55+00:40:01
470th

1606

Jillian TheibertF115thOPEN94thClapham Chasers01:57:5901:57:59+00:40:05
471st

1142

Hilary NeedlemanF116thVETS22ndTRING RC01:58:0201:58:02+00:40:08
472nd

5448

Sophie WardF117thOPEN95th01:58:0401:58:04+00:40:10
473rd

1468

Alex Shindler-kellyM356thOPEN259th01:58:0501:58:05+00:40:11
474th

544

Caroline FilbyF118thVETS23rd01:58:0701:58:07+00:40:13
475th

729

Mark HedleyM357thOPEN260thAshford Tri Club01:58:0901:58:09+00:40:15
476th

418

Fay DavisF119thOPEN96th01:58:1001:58:10+00:40:16
477th

881

Rachael KimF120thOPEN97th01:58:1001:58:10+00:40:16
478th

407

Karen DarbyF121stOPEN98th01:58:1401:58:14+00:40:20
479th

693

William HardmanM358thOPEN261st01:58:1501:58:15+00:40:21
480th

1034

Luke MatthewsM359thOPEN262nd01:58:1501:58:15+00:40:21
481st

996

James MaidmentM360thOPEN263rd01:58:1601:58:16+00:40:22
482nd

1154

Keith NivenM361stOPEN264th01:58:1701:58:17+00:40:23
483rd

1822

Clare WoodF122ndVETS24th01:58:2201:58:22+00:40:28
484th

667

Nick GrovesM362ndOPEN265th01:58:2401:58:24+00:40:30
485th

5488

Lynn SferrazzaF123rdVETS25th01:58:2401:58:24+00:40:30
486th

1739

Stephen WarrenM363rdVETS98th01:58:2701:58:27+00:40:33
487th

1020

Marc MarsilioM364thOPEN266th01:58:2801:58:28+00:40:34
488th

822

Grant JacksonM365thOPEN267th01:58:3001:58:30+00:40:36
489th

1711

Elizabeth WalkerF124thOPEN99th01:58:3101:58:31+00:40:37
490th

1076

Brian MerrittM366thOPEN268th26.2 RRC01:58:3201:58:32+00:40:38
491st

3445

Sam TrueloveM368thOPEN269th01:58:3401:58:34+00:40:40
491st

471

Brian DoranM367thVETS99th01:58:3401:58:34+00:40:40
492nd

1750

Craig WebbM368thOPEN269th01:58:3401:58:34+00:40:40
493rd

3445

Sam TrueloveF125thOPEN100th01:58:3401:58:34+00:40:40
494th

597

Matt GatrellM369thOPEN270th01:58:3501:58:35+00:40:41
495th

892

Andrew Kinsey-quickM370thOPEN271st01:58:3501:58:35+00:40:41
496th

1307

Neil RaynsfordM371stVETS100th01:58:3701:58:37+00:40:43
497th

1598

Graham TaylorM372ndVETS101st01:58:3801:58:38+00:40:44
498th

868

Rob KentM373rdVETS102nd01:58:4001:58:40+00:40:46
499th

224

Tony ButlerM374thVETS103rd01:58:5101:58:51+00:40:57
500th

470

Mark DoodyM375thVETS104th01:58:5601:58:56+00:41:02
501st

453

Gustav DeyselM376thOPEN272nd01:58:5701:58:57+00:41:03
502nd

1134

Alan NashM377thVETS105th01:58:5801:58:58+00:41:04
503rd

702

HEATHER HarrisF126thVETS26th01:58:5901:58:59+00:41:05
504th

1269

Sarah PowellF127thOPEN101st01:59:0101:59:01+00:41:07
505th

1417

Adrian SancroftM378thVETS106th01:59:0301:59:03+00:41:09
506th

1209

James ParrottM379thOPEN273rd01:59:0801:59:08+00:41:14
507th

1266

Richard PorterM380thVETS107th01:59:0801:59:08+00:41:14
508th

1211

Hannah PartridgeF128thOPEN102nd01:59:0901:59:09+00:41:15
509th

1646

Tristan TolmanM381stVETS108th01:59:1201:59:12+00:41:18
510th

495

Russell EastM382ndOPEN274th01:59:1401:59:14+00:41:20
511st

1466

Michael ShepherdM383rdVETS109th01:59:1501:59:15+00:41:21
512nd

46

Paul AtkinsM384thOPEN275th01:59:1801:59:18+00:41:24
513rd

1733

Michael WarnerM385thVETS110thWoking AC01:59:1801:59:18+00:41:24
514th

102

Erica BeckerF129thOPEN103rd01:59:1901:59:19+00:41:25
515th

5262

David ReidM386thOPEN276th01:59:1901:59:19+00:41:25
516th

534

Alya FattahF130thOPEN104th01:59:2001:59:20+00:41:26
517th

733

Fuchsia HelsbyF131stOPEN105th01:59:2001:59:20+00:41:26
518th

871

Patrick KerryM387thVETS111st01:59:2001:59:20+00:41:26
519th

1205

Matthew ParkerM388thVETS112nd01:59:2601:59:26+00:41:32
520th

1206

Rachel ParkerF132ndOPEN106th01:59:2601:59:26+00:41:32
521st

198

Samantha BryonF133rdOPEN107th01:59:2901:59:29+00:41:35
522nd

178

Jack BriggerM389thOPEN277th01:59:3101:59:31+00:41:37
523rd

802

Rachel HughesF134thVETS27th01:59:3301:59:33+00:41:39
524th

5361

Tom BatesM390thOPEN278th01:59:3601:59:36+00:41:42
525th

490

Nikki DyerF135thVETS28th01:59:3901:59:39+00:41:45
526th

1151

Melanie NiedermeierF136thOPEN108th01:59:4301:59:43+00:41:49
527th

647

James GortonM391stOPEN279th01:59:4601:59:46+00:41:52
528th

173

Darrell BressingtonM392ndVETS113rdMAC01:59:4701:59:47+00:41:53
529th

783

Victoria HowardF137thOPEN109th01:59:4901:59:49+00:41:55
530th

475

Chris DrewM393rdVETS114thReading Roadrunners01:59:5301:59:53+00:41:59
531st

1144

Clive NethersoleM394thOPEN280th01:59:5301:59:53+00:41:59
532nd

271

Annika ChauhanF138thOPEN110th01:59:5501:59:55+00:42:01
533rd

5359

JOHN HiggsM395thVETS115th01:59:5601:59:56+00:42:02
534th

1689

Chantal Van BragtF139thVETS29th01:59:5701:59:57+00:42:03
535th

5265

Julia SafronovaF140thOPEN111st01:59:5701:59:57+00:42:03
536th

559

Janine FortuneF141stVETS30th02:00:1002:00:10+00:42:16
537th

1096

Steve MolesworthM396thVETS116th02:00:1002:00:10+00:42:16
538th

520

Emma EustaceF142ndOPEN112nd02:00:1202:00:12+00:42:18
539th

1849

Chris YoungM397thOPEN281st02:00:1402:00:14+00:42:20
540th

618

Aisling GilchristF143rdOPEN113rdClapham Chasers02:00:1502:00:15+00:42:21
541st

204

Adam BuckleM398thOPEN282nd02:00:1602:00:16+00:42:22
542nd

1256

Nicola PlantF144thOPEN114th02:00:2002:00:20+00:42:26
543rd

653

Simon GrantM399thOPEN283rd02:00:2102:00:21+00:42:27
544th

579

Elliot FursdonM400thOPEN284th02:00:2202:00:22+00:42:28
545th

5384

Javier Cecilla CerveraM401stVETS117th02:00:2502:00:25+00:42:31
546th

993

John MacneilM402ndVETS118th02:00:3202:00:32+00:42:38
547th

1382

Kevin RosekeM403rdOPEN285th02:00:3602:00:36+00:42:42
548th

1330

Ruth RendellF145thOPEN115th02:00:3902:00:39+00:42:45
549th

54

Sara AyalaF146thOPEN116th02:00:4002:00:40+00:42:46
550th

513

Sophie EllisF147thOPEN117th02:00:4102:00:41+00:42:47
551st

959

Ruth LinF148thOPEN118th02:00:4302:00:43+00:42:49
552nd

5214

Andy CummingsM404thOPEN286th02:00:4302:00:43+00:42:49
553rd

114

Jenna BennettF149thOPEN119th02:00:4602:00:46+00:42:52
554th

886

Andrew KingM405thVETS119th02:00:4802:00:48+00:42:54
555th

1172

Daniel OdukaleM406thOPEN287th02:00:4802:00:48+00:42:54
556th

1311

Clare ReaveyF150thOPEN120th02:00:5102:00:51+00:42:57
557th

5278

Karl TomuskM407thOPEN288th02:00:5402:00:54+00:43:00
558th

1708

Craig WalkerM408thVETS120th02:00:5502:00:55+00:43:01
559th

1727

MIKE WaltonM409thOPEN289th02:00:5602:00:56+00:43:02
560th

938

Quang LeM410thOPEN290th3CTRI02:01:0102:01:01+00:43:07
561st

340

Caroline CookF151stOPEN121st02:01:0302:01:03+00:43:09
562nd

1451

Lilie SharmaF152ndOPEN122nd02:01:0302:01:03+00:43:09
563rd

1116

Bethany MoyseF153rdOPEN123rd02:01:0502:01:05+00:43:11
564th

1285

Andrew QuickM411stVETS121st02:01:0602:01:06+00:43:12
565th

200

Marion BuchananF154thVETS31st02:01:0802:01:08+00:43:14
566th

1228

Mr PayneM412ndOPEN291st02:01:0802:01:08+00:43:14
567th

1135

Ingrid NashF155thOPEN124th02:01:1002:01:10+00:43:16
568th

811

PETER HutchinsonM413rdOPEN292nd02:01:1202:01:12+00:43:18
569th

646

Simon GorringeM414thVETS122nd02:01:1302:01:13+00:43:19
570th

128

Cailin BirchF156thOPEN125th02:01:1502:01:15+00:43:21
571st

95

Henrietta BeadleF157thOPEN126th02:01:1602:01:16+00:43:22
572nd

5457

Ania KocznurF158thOPEN127th02:01:1602:01:16+00:43:22
573rd

380

Alison CroninF159thVETS32ndBurnham Jogger02:01:1702:01:17+00:43:23
574th

5257

Dave PageM415thVETS123rd02:01:1802:01:18+00:43:24
575th

979

Rebecca LoweF160thOPEN128th02:01:1902:01:19+00:43:25
576th

1036

Nicola MayF161stOPEN129thEALING EAGLES02:01:1902:01:19+00:43:25
577th

1389

Stefano RovelliM416thVETS124th02:01:1902:01:19+00:43:25
578th

1145

Jayne NethersoleF162ndVETS33rd02:01:2002:01:20+00:43:26
579th

369

Katherine CoxF163rdOPEN130th02:01:2102:01:21+00:43:27
580th

1592

Luke TansleyM417thOPEN293rd02:01:2202:01:22+00:43:28
581st

40

Elizabeth Arthur-griggsF164thOPEN131st02:01:2502:01:25+00:43:31
582nd

5226

Piotr GrygorukM418thOPEN294th02:01:2502:01:25+00:43:31
583rd

1856

STEFAN ZidaruM419thOPEN295th02:01:2602:01:26+00:43:32
584th

542

Wendy FerrandezF165thVETS34th02:01:2902:01:29+00:43:35
585th

1521

Jon SouchM420thOPEN296th02:01:3002:01:30+00:43:36
586th

292

Rachael ClarkeF166thOPEN132nd02:01:3202:01:32+00:43:38
587th

578

Catherine FulwoodF167thOPEN133rd02:01:3502:01:35+00:43:41
588th

1360

Helen RobertsF168thOPEN134th02:01:3502:01:35+00:43:41
589th

5363

Tristan BlasselleM421stOPEN297th02:01:3702:01:37+00:43:43
590th

414

Catherine DaviesF169thOPEN135th02:01:4002:01:40+00:43:46
591st

1855

Yogi ZhangM422ndOPEN298th02:01:4102:01:41+00:43:47
592nd

5458

Beno?t D'oncieuM423rdVETS125th02:01:4302:01:43+00:43:49
593rd

1743

Claire WatersF170thOPEN136th02:01:4302:01:43+00:43:49
594th

1263

Chris PopplewellM424thOPEN299th02:01:4502:01:45+00:43:51
595th

1450

Champa SharmaF171stOPEN137th02:01:4502:01:45+00:43:51
596th

1215

Ash PatelM425thOPEN300th02:01:4702:01:47+00:43:53
597th

60

Simon BaileM426thVETS126th02:01:4902:01:49+00:43:55
598th

1803

Adrian WilsonM427thOPEN301st02:01:4902:01:49+00:43:55
599th

1804

Lindi WilsonF172ndOPEN138th02:01:5002:01:50+00:43:56
600th

625

Chris GladwinM428thVETS127th02:01:5302:01:53+00:43:59
601st

10

Rebecca AitchisonF173rdOPEN139th02:01:5502:01:55+00:44:01
602nd

750

Philip HillsM429thVETS128th02:01:5502:01:55+00:44:01
603rd

1346

Amelia RickF174thOPEN140th02:02:0002:02:00+00:44:06
604th

5338

Erea MendezF175thOPEN141st02:02:0702:02:07+00:44:13
605th

1006

Tom MannionM430thOPEN302nd02:02:0902:02:09+00:44:15
606th

1475

RASVITA SidagyteF176thOPEN142nd02:02:0902:02:09+00:44:15
607th

132

Jack BissM431stOPEN303rd02:02:1102:02:11+00:44:17
608th

53

Mary Jane AxelsonF177thOPEN143rd02:02:1202:02:12+00:44:18
609th

52

Guy AxelsonM432ndOPEN304th02:02:1302:02:13+00:44:19
610th

1719

Leeanne WallerF178thOPEN144th02:02:1902:02:19+00:44:25
611st

512

Sophie EllisF179thOPEN145th02:02:2002:02:20+00:44:26
612nd

1710

Simon WalkerM433rdVETS129th02:02:2102:02:21+00:44:27
613rd

1709

Karen WalkerF180thVETS35th02:02:2202:02:22+00:44:28
614th

937

MONIKA LazarowiczF181stOPEN146th02:02:2302:02:23+00:44:29
615th

1632

Myriam TiecF182ndOPEN147thFulham Running Club02:02:3202:02:32+00:44:38
616th

1787

Gwyn WilliamsM434thOPEN305th02:02:3502:02:35+00:44:41
617th

5229

Jenni HerzbergF183rdOPEN148th02:02:3502:02:35+00:44:41
618th

855

Hannah JosephF184thOPEN149th02:02:3702:02:37+00:44:43
619th

1043

Helen MccrawF185thOPEN150th02:02:3702:02:37+00:44:43
620th

521

Chris EvangeliM435thVETS130th02:02:4002:02:40+00:44:46
621st

5495

Nicola SaleF186thOPEN151st02:02:4102:02:41+00:44:47
622nd

74

Amruta BapatF187thOPEN152nd02:02:4202:02:42+00:44:48
623rd

5249

Rachel MoF188thOPEN153rd02:02:4202:02:42+00:44:48
624th

313

Catherine ColeF189thOPEN154thTri2002:02:4302:02:43+00:44:49
625th

5360

Kirsty SouterF190thOPEN155th02:02:4302:02:43+00:44:49
626th

1102

Anwen MorrisF191stOPEN156th02:02:4902:02:49+00:44:55
627th

551

Leona FlahertyF192ndVETS36thGade Valley Harriers02:02:5302:02:53+00:44:59
628th

172

Charmain BrenyahF193rdOPEN157th02:02:5702:02:57+00:45:03
629th

1702

James WaddonM436thOPEN306th02:02:5902:02:59+00:45:05
630th

1140

Jenny NealeF194thOPEN158th02:03:0002:03:00+00:45:06
631st

1197

Chris PaisleyM437thOPEN307th02:03:0202:03:02+00:45:08
632nd

1808

Matt WinfieldM438thVETS131st02:03:0402:03:04+00:45:10
633rd

1065

Liam McphersonM439thOPEN308th02:03:0702:03:07+00:45:13
634th

1753

Sophie WebbF195thOPEN159th02:03:0802:03:08+00:45:14
635th

902

Daniel KnightM440thOPEN309th02:03:0902:03:09+00:45:15
636th

1657

Lena TownsendF196thVETS37th02:03:0902:03:09+00:45:15
637th

986

Penny LynchF197thVETS38th02:03:1002:03:10+00:45:16
638th

1663

Jason TriggM441stOPEN310th02:03:1102:03:11+00:45:17
639th

392

Joao Da CostaM442ndVETS132nd02:03:1202:03:12+00:45:18
640th

1533

Andrew SpiersM443rdVETS133rd02:03:1202:03:12+00:45:18
641st

706

Luke HarrisonM444thOPEN311st02:03:2002:03:20+00:45:26
642nd

1415

Polly SampsonF198thVETS39th02:03:2002:03:20+00:45:26
643rd

331

Jessica CondonF199thOPEN160th02:03:2302:03:23+00:45:29
644th

161

Aimee BrackfieldF200thOPEN161st02:03:2402:03:24+00:45:30
645th

603

Catherine GeorgeF201stVETS40th02:03:2602:03:26+00:45:32
646th

1326

Alice ReevesF202ndOPEN162nd02:03:2602:03:26+00:45:32
647th

1405

Jamie SadlerM445thOPEN312nd02:03:2902:03:29+00:45:35
648th

529

Nicola FaircloughF203rdOPEN163rd02:03:3302:03:33+00:45:39
649th

530

Paul FaircloughM446thOPEN313rd02:03:3402:03:34+00:45:40
650th

1560

David StobbsM447thVETS134th02:03:3502:03:35+00:45:41
651st

1652

Anna ToothillF204thOPEN164th02:03:3802:03:38+00:45:44
652nd

1312

Tim RecaldinM448thOPEN314th02:03:4102:03:41+00:45:47
653rd

596

John GatelyM449thOPEN315th02:03:4202:03:42+00:45:48
654th

15

Rachel AldridgeF205thOPEN165th02:03:4302:03:43+00:45:49
655th

745

Chris HillM450thVETS135th02:03:4402:03:44+00:45:50
656th

543

Danielle FerraroF206thOPEN166th02:03:4802:03:48+00:45:54
657th

742

Rachel HigginsF207thOPEN167th02:03:5102:03:51+00:45:57
658th

5459

Ian GrayM451stVETS136th02:03:5402:03:54+00:46:00
659th

769

Celine HomseyF208thOPEN168thEAST END ROAD RUNNERS02:03:5902:03:59+00:46:05
660th

5252

Barbara NayaF209thVETS41st02:04:0002:04:00+00:46:06
661st

1610

Rachel ThomasF210thOPEN169th02:04:0102:04:01+00:46:07
662nd

1767

Keith WheelerM452ndVETS137th02:04:0302:04:03+00:46:09
663rd

1286

Dan QuigleyM453rdOPEN316th02:04:0402:04:04+00:46:10
664th

1395

Anna RudawskaF211stVETS42nd02:04:0702:04:07+00:46:13
665th

1714

Leigh J WalkerF212ndOPEN170th02:04:0702:04:07+00:46:13
666th

1465

Craig ShepherdM454thOPEN317th02:04:1202:04:12+00:46:18
667th

75

Ettore BarbieriM455thOPEN318th02:04:1302:04:13+00:46:19
668th

1203

Andy ParcellM456thVETS138th02:04:2102:04:21+00:46:27
669th

1303

Warren RansomeM457thVETS139th02:04:2302:04:23+00:46:29
670th

391

Ron CutbillM458thVETS140thCROWBOROUGH RUNNERS02:04:2902:04:29+00:46:35
671st

1105

Iain MorrisonM459thOPEN319th02:04:3102:04:31+00:46:37
672nd

824

Tara JacksonF213rdOPEN171st02:04:3202:04:32+00:46:38
673rd

1587

Martin TafftM460thVETS141st02:04:3602:04:36+00:46:42
674th

953

Emily LeslieF214thOPEN172nd02:04:3902:04:39+00:46:45
675th

777

Rosemary HopkinsF215thVETS43rdEpsom Allsorts02:04:4002:04:40+00:46:46
676th

1388

Vanessa RouxF216thOPEN173rd02:04:4002:04:40+00:46:46
677th

105

Sarah BelcherF217thOPEN174th02:04:4202:04:42+00:46:48
678th

1653

Mark TorringtonM461stVETS142nd02:04:4602:04:46+00:46:52
679th

1857

Lukasz ZielinskiM462ndOPEN320th02:04:4802:04:48+00:46:54
680th

5267

Bonginkosi SibindaM463rdOPEN321st02:04:5302:04:53+00:46:59
681st

332

Sean ConnellM464thVETS143rd02:04:5702:04:57+00:47:03
682nd

771

Dan HookM465thOPEN322nd02:04:5702:04:57+00:47:03
683rd

1273

Hannah PrenticeF218thOPEN175th02:04:5702:04:57+00:47:03
684th

400

Hedieh Dalir- ShahnamyF219thOPEN176th02:04:5802:04:58+00:47:04
685th

821

Donald JacksonM466thVETS144th02:04:5902:04:59+00:47:05
686th

1225

Kat PattisonF220thOPEN177thFinch Coasters02:05:0602:05:06+00:47:12
687th

5351

Louise NormandF221stOPEN178th02:05:0902:05:09+00:47:15
688th

1196

Natasha PainterF222ndOPEN179th02:05:1002:05:10+00:47:16
689th

1176

Christelle OliveF223rdOPEN180th02:05:1102:05:11+00:47:17
690th

754

Jack HoarM467thOPEN323rd02:05:1302:05:13+00:47:19
691st

28

Halim AllyM468thVETS145th02:05:1902:05:19+00:47:25
692nd

3442

Valerie VerdierF224thOPEN181st02:05:2102:05:21+00:47:27
693rd

1128

Yvonne MurphyF225thOPEN182nd02:05:2302:05:23+00:47:29
694th

5208

Dave BrownM469thOPEN324th02:05:2602:05:26+00:47:32
695th

1059

Gemma MclauchlanF226thOPEN183rdRun Mummy Run02:05:2702:05:27+00:47:33
696th

1139

Bekah NealF227thOPEN184th02:05:2902:05:29+00:47:35
697th

1827

Mark WoodmanM470thVETS146th02:05:2902:05:29+00:47:35
698th

350

Tobias CooperM471stOPEN325th02:05:3202:05:32+00:47:38
699th

925

Liz LanganF228thOPEN185th02:05:3202:05:32+00:47:38
700th

1781

Meggan WildishF229thOPEN186th02:05:3302:05:33+00:47:39
701st

590

Marco GaravelloM472ndOPEN326th02:05:3402:05:34+00:47:40
702nd

5466

Peta SimeyF230thVETS44th02:05:4102:05:41+00:47:47
703rd

5466

John KnknownM473rdOPEN327th02:05:4102:05:41+00:47:47
704th

87

Andrew BartleM474thOPEN328th02:05:4502:05:45+00:47:51
705th

1292

Annah RaeF231stOPEN187th02:05:4502:05:45+00:47:51
706th

845

Andy JonesM475thVETS147th02:05:4902:05:49+00:47:55
707th

337

Bernadette ConwayF232ndOPEN188thMetros02:05:5202:05:52+00:47:58
708th

70

Yvonna BalyszF233rdOPEN189th02:05:5302:05:53+00:47:59
709th

735

Bonnie HenriksenF234thOPEN190th02:05:5502:05:55+00:48:01
710th

97

Karen BeanF235thOPEN191st02:05:5602:05:56+00:48:02
711st

25

Paul AllenM476thOPEN329thThames Valley Triathletes (TVT)02:06:0202:06:02+00:48:08
712nd

3452

Richard WhiteoakM477thOPEN330th02:06:0202:06:02+00:48:08
713rd

1019

Ben MarshallM478thOPEN331st02:06:0702:06:07+00:48:13
714th

1505

Heather SmithF236thOPEN192nd02:06:0802:06:08+00:48:14
715th

5373

Dominique JamesF237thOPEN193rd02:06:1002:06:10+00:48:16
716th

213

Graham BurgessM479thVETS148th02:06:1402:06:14+00:48:20
717th

767

Charlotte HoltF238thOPEN194th02:06:1402:06:14+00:48:20
718th

1735

Clare WarnettF239thOPEN195th02:06:1702:06:17+00:48:23
719th

5483

Mark CowanM480thVETS149th02:06:2902:06:29+00:48:35
720th

1125

James MunnM481stVETS150thEASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB02:06:3202:06:32+00:48:38
721st

264

Sharon ChadwickF240thVETS45th02:06:3602:06:36+00:48:42
722nd

658

Chris GreshamM482ndOPEN332nd02:06:3602:06:36+00:48:42
723rd

683

Stephen HampsteadM483rdVETS151st02:06:3602:06:36+00:48:42
724th

1163

Alberto NunesM484thVETS152nd02:06:3602:06:36+00:48:42
725th

1455

Chris SharpM485thVETS153rd02:06:3602:06:36+00:48:42
726th

525

Jennifer EwensF241stOPEN196th02:06:3702:06:37+00:48:43
727th

1515

Sarah SmithF242ndVETS46th02:06:3702:06:37+00:48:43
728th

1337

Tim ReynoldsM486thVETS154th02:06:4002:06:40+00:48:46
729th

633

Shayna GodinF243rdOPEN197thBarnet and District AC02:06:4102:06:41+00:48:47
730th

553

Louise FlisherF244thOPEN198th02:06:4402:06:44+00:48:50
731st

713

Matthew HaworthM487thOPEN333rd02:06:5002:06:50+00:48:56
732nd

1667

Luke TruemanM488thOPEN334th02:06:5002:06:50+00:48:56
733rd

419

Jonathan DawesM489thOPEN335th02:06:5302:06:53+00:48:59
734th

1318

Ann ReedF245thVETS47thBenfleet Running Club02:06:5602:06:56+00:49:02
735th

1494

Samantha SmartF246thVETS48th02:06:5602:06:56+00:49:02
736th

1367

Kerrie RobertsonF247thOPEN199th02:06:5902:06:59+00:49:05
737th

508

Stuart EkeM490thVETS155th02:07:0002:07:00+00:49:06
738th

636

Christine GogginsF248thOPEN200th02:07:0202:07:02+00:49:08
739th

554

Ian FlynnM491stVETS156th02:07:0402:07:04+00:49:10
740th

1729

Jennifer WarburtonF249thOPEN201stPapworth Runners02:07:0702:07:07+00:49:13
741st

1122

Craig MullockM492ndOPEN336th02:07:0802:07:08+00:49:14
742nd

1123

Jenna MullockF250thOPEN202nd02:07:1202:07:12+00:49:18
743rd

316

Mark ColemanM493rdOPEN337th02:07:1702:07:17+00:49:23
744th

5381

Marie MitchellF251stOPEN203rd02:07:2002:07:20+00:49:26
745th

507

Stine EideF252ndOPEN204th02:07:2302:07:23+00:49:29
746th

772

Carol HopkinsF253rdVETS49th02:07:2302:07:23+00:49:29
747th

916

Basia KrollF254thOPEN205th02:07:2702:07:27+00:49:33
748th

5441

Patrick SnopeF255thOPEN206th02:07:2702:07:27+00:49:33
749th

732

Max HelmoreM494thOPEN338th02:07:3302:07:33+00:49:39
750th

954

Deborah LevyF256thOPEN207th02:07:3702:07:37+00:49:43
751st

977

David LovellM495thVETS157th02:07:3802:07:38+00:49:44
752nd

430

Wouter De JagerM496thOPEN339th02:07:4102:07:41+00:49:47
753rd

715

Keith HaydenM497thVETS158th02:07:4402:07:44+00:49:50
754th

847

India JonesF257thOPEN208th02:07:4402:07:44+00:49:50
755th

677

Natalie-Anne HallF258thOPEN209th02:07:5002:07:50+00:49:56
756th

1561

Simon StockfordM498thOPEN340th02:07:5202:07:52+00:49:58
757th

5445

David JenkinsM499thOPEN341st02:07:5302:07:53+00:49:59
758th

827

Kinga JamesF259thOPEN210th02:07:5702:07:57+00:50:03
759th

1645

Tsehay TolaF260thVETS50th02:07:5702:07:57+00:50:03
760th

1383

Nigel RosenthalM500thVETS159th02:07:5902:07:59+00:50:05
761st

5266

Dom ShortM501stVETS160th02:08:0202:08:02+00:50:08
762nd

98

Luke BeardM502ndOPEN342nd02:08:0402:08:04+00:50:10
763rd

5210

Jo ChandlerF261stVETS51st02:08:0602:08:06+00:50:12
764th

3446

Yolanda KloppersF262ndOPEN211stWaverley Harriers Running Club02:08:1102:08:11+00:50:17
765th

1629

JUDY ThuoF263rdOPEN212nd02:08:1502:08:15+00:50:21
766th

888

Gregory KingM503rdVETS161st02:08:1602:08:16+00:50:22
767th

709

Nicola HarveyF264thVETS52nd02:08:1702:08:17+00:50:23
768th

1296

Kate RainfordF265thOPEN213rd02:08:2102:08:21+00:50:27
769th

999

Tomasz MajkowskiM504thOPEN343rd02:08:2402:08:24+00:50:30
770th

1579

QIAN SunM505thVETS162nd02:08:2402:08:24+00:50:30
771st

5246

RUSSELL LeeM506thOPEN344thEvolution Triathlon Club (Evo)02:08:2402:08:24+00:50:30
772nd

1701

Hannah VoseF266thOPEN214th02:08:2502:08:25+00:50:31
773rd

5468

Josh SmithM507thOPEN345th02:08:2802:08:28+00:50:34
774th

678

Nikki HallF267thOPEN215th02:08:2902:08:29+00:50:35
775th

1045

Ronan McdonnellM508thOPEN346th02:08:3502:08:35+00:50:41
776th

138

Ben BlazquezM509thVETS163rd02:08:3702:08:37+00:50:43
777th

496

Ellen EastenF268thOPEN216thEALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB02:08:4002:08:40+00:50:46
778th

1229

Hannah PearceF269thOPEN217th02:08:4102:08:41+00:50:47
779th

1793

David WilliamsM510thVETS164th02:08:4102:08:41+00:50:47
780th

721

Helen HearnF270thVETS53rd02:08:4302:08:43+00:50:49
781st

1190

Stephen PageM511stVETS165th02:08:4502:08:45+00:50:51
782nd

807

Rebecca HunterF271stOPEN218th02:08:4602:08:46+00:50:52
783rd

1386

Ashley RossiterM512ndOPEN347th02:08:4602:08:46+00:50:52
784th

1596

Gavin TaylorM513rdOPEN348th02:08:4602:08:46+00:50:52
785th

743

James HildrethM514thOPEN349th02:08:4702:08:47+00:50:53
786th

3473

Gemma HagenF272ndOPEN219th02:08:5002:08:50+00:50:56
787th

1747

Philippa WaughF273rdOPEN220th02:08:5102:08:51+00:50:57
788th

730

Rhys HeffordM515thVETS166th02:08:5302:08:53+00:50:59
789th

76

Kully BargotaM516thOPEN350th02:08:5402:08:54+00:51:00
790th

433

Ben DearyM517thOPEN351st02:08:5402:08:54+00:51:00
791st

195

Sophie BruntF274thOPEN221st02:08:5702:08:57+00:51:03
792nd

1055

Alexia MckenneyF275thOPEN222nd02:08:5702:08:57+00:51:03
793rd

1258

Lisa PlummerF276thVETS54thBracknell Forest Runners02:08:5702:08:57+00:51:03
794th

1691

Corne Van Der BreggenM518thVETS167th02:08:5702:08:57+00:51:03
795th

481

Lukasz DudekM519thOPEN352ndKurnik Club02:08:5802:08:58+00:51:04
796th

1410

Szymon SalkiewiczM520thOPEN353rdKurnik Club02:08:5802:08:58+00:51:04
797th

1002

Amit MalhotraM521stOPEN354th02:09:0102:09:01+00:51:07
798th

714

Deirdre HayF277thOPEN223rd02:09:0202:09:02+00:51:08
799th

1703

Matt WadsworthM522ndVETS168thMK LAKESIDE RUNNERS02:09:0202:09:02+00:51:08
800th

295

Matthew ClementsM523rdOPEN355th02:09:0602:09:06+00:51:12
801st

5481

Vicki RolstonF278thVETS55th02:09:0702:09:07+00:51:13
802nd

1362

Michael RobertsM524thOPEN356th02:09:0902:09:09+00:51:15
803rd

422

Emma DayF279thOPEN224th02:09:1402:09:14+00:51:20
804th

423

Paul DayM525thVETS169th02:09:1402:09:14+00:51:20
805th

1567

Julian StorrM526thOPEN357th02:09:1502:09:15+00:51:21
806th

1819

Mark W?jcickiM527thVETS170th02:09:1502:09:15+00:51:21
807th

971

Pip LockF280thVETS56th02:09:1602:09:16+00:51:22
808th

1035

Hani MatyusF281stOPEN225th02:09:1602:09:16+00:51:22
809th

1650

Voldemar TomuskM528thVETS171st02:09:1602:09:16+00:51:22
810th

1751

Nick WebbM529thOPEN358th02:09:2102:09:21+00:51:27
811st

1064

Rebecca McpheeF282ndOPEN226th02:09:2202:09:22+00:51:28
812nd

1588

Keren TalF283rdOPEN227th02:09:2302:09:23+00:51:29
813rd

800

Frankie HughesF284thOPEN228th02:09:2402:09:24+00:51:30
814th

500

Hamish EdsellM530thOPEN359th02:09:2602:09:26+00:51:32
815th

804

Liza HunterF285thVETS57th02:09:2802:09:28+00:51:34
816th

5392

Russ WinterburnM531stOPEN360th02:09:3002:09:30+00:51:36
817th

1202

Elena PapastylianouF286thOPEN229th02:09:3302:09:33+00:51:39
818th

1558

Rose StilesF287thOPEN230th02:09:3302:09:33+00:51:39
819th

90

Julian BastidaM532ndVETS172nd02:09:3502:09:35+00:51:41
820th

1381

Jo RoseF288thOPEN231st02:09:3602:09:36+00:51:42
821st

932

Helen LawrensonF289thOPEN232nd02:09:3902:09:39+00:51:45
822nd

300

Sarah-Jane CloeteF290thOPEN233rd02:09:4602:09:46+00:51:52
823rd

1453

Eddie SharmaM533rdOPEN361st02:09:4602:09:46+00:51:52
824th

502

Florence EdwardsF291stOPEN234th02:09:4802:09:48+00:51:54
825th

164

Mark BradshawM534thVETS173rd02:09:5202:09:52+00:51:58
826th

1255

Jo PlackettF292ndVETS58th02:09:5202:09:52+00:51:58
827th

1609

Liz ThomasF293rdOPEN235th02:09:5402:09:54+00:52:00
828th

349

Michael CooperM535thOPEN362nd02:09:5702:09:57+00:52:03
829th

1799

Tim WilliamsM536thVETS174thMaidenhead Athletics club02:09:5702:09:57+00:52:03
830th

107

Peter BelgroveM537thOPEN363rd02:09:5802:09:58+00:52:04
831st

1253

Adam PiperM538thVETS175th02:10:0102:10:01+00:52:07
832nd

1848

Caroline YoungF294thVETS59th02:10:0102:10:01+00:52:07
833rd

856

Miranda JosephF295thOPEN236th02:10:0202:10:02+00:52:08
834th

1692

Lisa VassalloF296thVETS60th02:10:0202:10:02+00:52:08
835th

323

Edward CollinsM539thOPEN364th02:10:2102:10:21+00:52:27
836th

1052

Simon McintoshM540thVETS176th02:10:2302:10:23+00:52:29
837th

939

Katie Le BlondF297thOPEN237th02:10:2702:10:27+00:52:33
838th

1728

STEVEN WaltonM541stOPEN365th02:10:2902:10:29+00:52:35
839th

101

Tom BeckM542ndOPEN366th02:10:3002:10:30+00:52:36
840th

3499

Baykal BinayM543rdOPEN367th02:10:3102:10:31+00:52:37
841st

1681

Elisa UlanowskyF298thOPEN238th02:10:3302:10:33+00:52:39
842nd

1165

James NuttM544thOPEN368th02:10:3402:10:34+00:52:40
843rd

125

Julia BiharyF299thOPEN239th02:10:3502:10:35+00:52:41
844th

5279

Kelly TrainorF300thOPEN240th02:10:3602:10:36+00:52:42
845th

84

Andreea BarryF301stOPEN241st02:10:3702:10:37+00:52:43
846th

575

Kate FreshneyF302ndOPEN242nd02:10:3702:10:37+00:52:43
847th

209

Amy BullockF303rdOPEN243rd02:10:4002:10:40+00:52:46
848th

112

Esther BennettF304thOPEN244th02:10:4702:10:47+00:52:53
849th

420

Lynda DawesF305thVETS61st02:10:5102:10:51+00:52:57
850th

196

SARAH BryantF306thOPEN245th02:10:5202:10:52+00:52:58
851st

1414

Jaqui SampsonF307thOPEN246thGade Valley Harriers02:10:5302:10:53+00:52:59
852nd

5474

Balazs CzakoM545thVETS177th02:10:5302:10:53+00:52:59
853rd

1204

David ParedesM546thOPEN369th02:11:0402:11:04+00:53:10
854th

73

Eugen BanteaM547thOPEN370th02:11:0702:11:07+00:53:13
855th

388

Cara CummingsF308thOPEN247th02:11:1302:11:13+00:53:19
856th

1004

Andrea ManicF309thOPEN248th02:11:1602:11:16+00:53:22
857th

1252

Tonia PinkertonF310thVETS62nd02:11:1602:11:16+00:53:22
858th

1400

Elizabeth RyanF311stVETS63rd02:11:1602:11:16+00:53:22
859th

3440

Ada AttiasF312ndOPEN249th02:11:1702:11:17+00:53:23
860th

1242

Marc PhillipsM548thOPEN371st02:11:1902:11:19+00:53:25
861st

1586

Emma SzkolarF313rdOPEN250th02:11:2402:11:24+00:53:30
862nd

3470

Megan CriddleF314thVETS64th02:11:3102:11:31+00:53:37
863rd

461

Lucy DissF315thOPEN251st02:11:3302:11:33+00:53:39
864th

548

Sharon FirminF316thVETS65th02:11:3302:11:33+00:53:39
865th

1571

Martina StreilF317thOPEN252nd02:11:3702:11:37+00:53:43
866th

26

Simon AllfordM549thVETS178th02:11:4002:11:40+00:53:46
867th

686

Alice HangerF318thOPEN253rd02:11:4302:11:43+00:53:49
868th

115

Jenny BennettF319thVETS66th02:11:4402:11:44+00:53:50
869th

360

Clare CowardF320thOPEN254th02:11:4402:11:44+00:53:50
870th

509

Brett EllinghamM550thOPEN372nd02:11:4802:11:48+00:53:54
871st

5244

Gear?id LaveryM551stOPEN373rd02:11:5902:11:59+00:54:05
872nd

216

Phil BurridgeM552ndVETS179thHANDY CROSS RUNNERS02:12:0102:12:01+00:54:07
873rd

117

Hannah BentF321stOPEN255th02:12:0202:12:02+00:54:08
874th

870

Mark KerruishM553rdOPEN374th02:12:0802:12:08+00:54:14
875th

190

Rachel BrownF322ndVETS67th02:12:1002:12:10+00:54:16
876th

1612

Peter ThomlinsonM554thVETS180th02:12:1002:12:10+00:54:16
877th

282

Marco CiampoliM555thOPEN375th02:12:1102:12:11+00:54:17
878th

1661

Claire TrantF323rdOPEN256th02:12:1502:12:15+00:54:21
879th

322

David CollinsM556thOPEN376th02:12:1602:12:16+00:54:22
880th

5377

Rosamond De La BertaucheF324thVETS68thBarnet & District AC02:12:1602:12:16+00:54:22
881st

1270

Oksana PradunF325thOPEN257th02:12:1702:12:17+00:54:23
882nd

1305

David RatcliffeM557thVETS181st02:12:1702:12:17+00:54:23
883rd

1104

Sophie MorrisF326thOPEN258th02:12:2002:12:20+00:54:26
884th

1509

Laura SmithF327thOPEN259th02:12:2002:12:20+00:54:26
885th

1218

TERTIA PatersonF328thOPEN260th02:12:2202:12:22+00:54:28
886th

1621

Ken ThomsonM558thVETS182nd02:12:2202:12:22+00:54:28
887th

64

Ellen BaishF329thVETS69th02:12:2402:12:24+00:54:30
888th

1309

Amanda ReaderF330thVETS70th02:12:2502:12:25+00:54:31
889th

272

ELODIE ChavagneuxF331stOPEN261st02:12:2702:12:27+00:54:33
890th

1717

Danel WallaceM559thOPEN377th02:12:3002:12:30+00:54:36
891st

377

Rosalind CrawleyF332ndVETS71stRedway runners02:12:3102:12:31+00:54:37
892nd

801

John HughesM560thVETS183rdHillingdon AC02:12:3102:12:31+00:54:37
893rd

5369

Brian AckroydM561stVETS184th02:12:3702:12:37+00:54:43
894th

1373

Harriet RobinsonF333rdOPEN262nd02:12:3802:12:38+00:54:44
895th

108

Katherine BellingerF334thOPEN263rdEAST END ROAD RUNNERS02:12:4102:12:41+00:54:47
896th

665

Katie GroomeF335thOPEN264th02:12:4202:12:42+00:54:48
897th

1188

Loredana PaceF336thOPEN265thWatford Joggers02:12:4602:12:46+00:54:52
898th

199

Lucy Elizabeth BuchananF337thOPEN266th02:12:4802:12:48+00:54:54
899th

1314

Helen RedfernF338thOPEN267th02:12:5202:12:52+00:54:58
900th

11

Angiolina AlbertiniF339thVETS72nd02:12:5302:12:53+00:54:59
901st

564

David FranklinM562ndOPEN378th02:13:0002:13:00+00:55:06
902nd

628

Andy GloverM563rdVETS185th02:13:0002:13:00+00:55:06
903rd

488

Katrina DuttonF340thVETS73rd02:13:0802:13:08+00:55:14
904th

815

Tan IkramM564thVETS186th02:13:1002:13:10+00:55:16
905th

584

Laetitia GallardoF341stOPEN268th02:13:1102:13:11+00:55:17
906th

950

Camilla LennonF342ndVETS74th02:13:1502:13:15+00:55:21
907th

55

Ryan AylwardM565thOPEN379th02:13:1602:13:16+00:55:22
908th

499

Sarah EdmondsF343rdOPEN269th02:13:1602:13:16+00:55:22
909th

751

Rachel HindF344thVETS75th02:13:1602:13:16+00:55:22
910th

848

Joanne JonesF345thVETS76th02:13:2202:13:22+00:55:28
911st

189

PAUL-JAMES BrownM566thVETS187thEmmbrook Striders02:13:3302:13:33+00:55:39
912nd

1323

Amelia ReesF346thOPEN270th02:13:3802:13:38+00:55:44
913rd

1404

Adam SadlerM567thOPEN380th02:13:4302:13:43+00:55:49
914th

3477

Victoria PawseyF347thOPEN271st02:13:4402:13:44+00:55:50
915th

1342

Daniel RichardsonM568thOPEN381st02:13:4402:13:44+00:55:50
916th

1540

Victoria StahleF348thOPEN272nd02:13:4402:13:44+00:55:50
917th

307

David CoganM569thOPEN382ndPURPLE PATCH RUNNERS02:13:4602:13:46+00:55:52
918th

308

Helen CoganF349thVETS77th02:13:4602:13:46+00:55:52
919th

641

Wade GoodletM570thVETS188th02:13:4902:13:49+00:55:55
920th

1162

Elizabeth NoyesF350thOPEN273rd02:13:5102:13:51+00:55:57
921st

397

Fergus DaleM571stOPEN383rd02:13:5202:13:52+00:55:58
922nd

103

Olivia BeenyF351stOPEN274th02:13:5602:13:56+00:56:02
923rd

39

Zoey ArrowsmithF352ndOPEN275th02:13:5802:13:58+00:56:04
924th

312

Karen ColeF353rdVETS78th02:13:5902:13:59+00:56:05
925th

398

Will DaleM572ndVETS189th02:14:0002:14:00+00:56:06
926th

956

Julie LewisF354thOPEN276th02:14:0002:14:00+00:56:06
927th

1641

Magda TitiriciF355thOPEN277th02:14:0702:14:07+00:56:13
928th

810

Helen HutchinsonF356thOPEN278th02:14:1902:14:19+00:56:25
929th

1364

Penelope RobertsF357thVETS79thOn the Run - Aylesbury02:14:1902:14:19+00:56:25
930th

992

James MacleodM573rdOPEN384th02:14:2002:14:20+00:56:26
931st

1317

Lisa RedwoodF358thOPEN279th02:14:2002:14:20+00:56:26
932nd

1191

NIKHIL PaiM574thVETS190th02:14:2102:14:21+00:56:27
933rd

1467

Nadia ShepherdF359thOPEN280th02:14:2602:14:26+00:56:32
934th

5367

Shani VerberF360thOPEN281st02:14:2902:14:29+00:56:35
935th

1544

Rachel StanleyF361stOPEN282nd02:14:3202:14:32+00:56:38
936th

1682

Sarah UpsonF362ndVETS80th02:14:3802:14:38+00:56:44
937th

248

Laura CarlawF363rdOPEN283rd02:14:3902:14:39+00:56:45
938th

808

Hilary HurreyF364thOPEN284th02:14:4002:14:40+00:56:46
939th

5365

Pet HedgesF365thVETS81stRedway runners02:14:4102:14:41+00:56:47
940th

5364

Alan LarmanM575thVETS191st02:14:4102:14:41+00:56:47
941st

1198

Thomas PaisleyM576thOPEN385th02:14:4302:14:43+00:56:49
942nd

145

Helen BoldonF366thOPEN285th02:14:4502:14:45+00:56:51
943rd

1189

Leslie PacomeF367thOPEN286th02:14:4502:14:45+00:56:51
944th

1548

Leo SteedenM577thOPEN386th02:14:4502:14:45+00:56:51
945th

5352

Sarah ZamanF368thOPEN287th02:14:4502:14:45+00:56:51
946th

973

Murugesan LoganathanM578thOPEN387th02:14:5102:14:51+00:56:57
947th

3488

Jennifer FongF369thVETS82nd02:14:5402:14:54+00:57:00
948th

320

Siobhan CollinsF370thVETS83rd02:14:5702:14:57+00:57:03
949th

162

Alice BradburnF371stOPEN288th02:14:5802:14:58+00:57:04
950th

511

Kellie EllisF372ndVETS84th02:14:5802:14:58+00:57:04
951st

1083

Chris MillerM579thVETS192nd02:14:5902:14:59+00:57:05
952nd

455

Chris DickinsonM580thVETS193rdOrpington Road Runners02:15:0102:15:01+00:57:07
953rd

484

Stephen Paul DunkerleyM581stVETS194thOrpington Road Runners02:15:0202:15:02+00:57:08
954th

413

Sally DaviesF373rdOPEN289th02:15:0502:15:05+00:57:11
955th

776

Nick HopkinsM582ndOPEN388th02:15:2202:15:22+00:57:28
956th

766

Steven HollickM583rdOPEN389th02:15:2302:15:23+00:57:29
957th

5280

AMANDA VarnavaF374thVETS85th02:15:2502:15:25+00:57:31
958th

674

Royston HainesM584thVETS195th02:15:2702:15:27+00:57:33
959th

1843

David WrigleyM585thOPEN390th02:15:2702:15:27+00:57:33
960th

335

Claire ConstableF375thOPEN290th02:15:2902:15:29+00:57:35
961st

29

Kevin AlwayM586thVETS196th02:15:3102:15:31+00:57:37
962nd

1011

Hazrinuddinshah MardiM587thVETS197th02:15:3302:15:33+00:57:39
963rd

926

Kelly LangleyF376thVETS86th02:15:3402:15:34+00:57:40
964th

988

Kevin MachinM588thVETS198th02:15:3402:15:34+00:57:40
965th

1762

Joanne WestwoodF377thOPEN291st02:15:3402:15:34+00:57:40
966th

522

JOHN EvansM589thOPEN391st02:15:3702:15:37+00:57:43
967th

1477

Lara SilversteinF378thVETS87th02:15:3702:15:37+00:57:43
968th

79

Tom BarnesM590thOPEN392nd02:15:5002:15:50+00:57:56
969th

228

SEAN ByrneM591stVETS199th02:15:5102:15:51+00:57:57
970th

460

Mike DimmickM592ndOPEN393rd02:15:5102:15:51+00:57:57
971st

229

Susie ByrneF379thOPEN292nd02:15:5202:15:52+00:57:58
972nd

493

John EarleM593rdVETS200th02:15:5702:15:57+00:58:03
973rd

135

Andrew BlackM594thOPEN394th02:16:0102:16:01+00:58:07
974th

1368

Giles RobertsonM595thOPEN395th02:16:0102:16:01+00:58:07
975th

309

Hannah Cohen-smartF380thOPEN293rd02:16:0302:16:03+00:58:09
976th

1724

Katherine WaltersF381stOPEN294th02:16:0402:16:04+00:58:10
977th

635

Matthew GoffM596thOPEN396th02:16:0502:16:05+00:58:11
978th

5345

Mimi MollF382ndVETS88th02:16:0702:16:07+00:58:13
979th

1545

Rebecca Starbuck-hainsF383rdOPEN295th02:16:1102:16:11+00:58:17
980th

167

Jasveet BrarM597thOPEN397th02:16:1502:16:15+00:58:21
981st

1170

Kay O'connorF384thOPEN296th02:16:1902:16:19+00:58:25
982nd

1677

Nick TwyfordM598thOPEN398th02:16:2102:16:21+00:58:27
983rd

62

Laura BaileyF385thOPEN297th02:16:2202:16:22+00:58:28
984th

723

Samantha HearneF386thOPEN298th02:16:2202:16:22+00:58:28
985th

1121

Niall MullenM599thOPEN399th02:16:2202:16:22+00:58:28
986th

1164

Lyn NunnerleyF387thVETS89th02:16:2202:16:22+00:58:28
987th

5485

TJ FlemingM600thOPEN400th02:16:2902:16:29+00:58:35
988th

154

Hannah BouckleyF388thOPEN299th02:16:3002:16:30+00:58:36
989th

854

Susan JordanF389thVETS90th02:16:3102:16:31+00:58:37
990th

1673

Jo TurnerF390thVETS91stBERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD02:16:3102:16:31+00:58:37
991st

1226

Ina PauwelsF391stVETS92nd02:16:3502:16:35+00:58:41
992nd

5276

Jacqui ThijmF392ndVETS93rd02:16:3602:16:36+00:58:42
993rd

931

Carly LawrenceF393rdOPEN300th02:16:4102:16:41+00:58:47
994th

5242

Voon Keat LaiM601stVETS201st02:16:4102:16:41+00:58:47
995th

1231

Larissa PearceF394thOPEN301st02:16:4502:16:45+00:58:51
996th

891

Andrew KingsmellM602ndVETS202nd02:16:5202:16:52+00:58:58
997th

1756

Samantha WellockF395thOPEN302nd02:16:5202:16:52+00:58:58
998th

123

Matthew BezzantM603rdOPEN401st02:16:5402:16:54+00:59:00
999th

36

Paul AppletonM604thVETS203rd02:17:0102:17:01+00:59:07
1000th

1847

Matthew YorkM605thVETS204th02:17:1002:17:10+00:59:16

You may also be interested in...

Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2018-12-26 10:25:00
Penshurst Village Cross Country Run Cross Country 5 Miler 2019-01-06 11:30:00
Rough 'n' Tumble 10 10 Mile Multi Terrain 2019-01-13 11:00:00