Wheaton Aston 10K 2015

Dec
27
2015

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places500
Age range15 - 100
per entrant£15.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Organiser

Newport & District Running Club

Map

10K Road Race

Running | 2015-12-27 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Fast, flat, scenic one lap course on tarmac road. Chip timing and technical t-shirt for 10k finishers. £50 prize to 1st male and 1st female plus prizes for all categories. START for both races: St.Mary's School, Marston Road, Wheaton Aston, ST19 9PQ. ***RACE NUMBERS AND CHIPS TO BE COLLECTED ON THE DAY. All 10k entrants must be over 15 years of age

Entry Details

Athlete places500
Age range15 - 100
per entrant£15.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (505 in total)
1st

395

Christopher PerrinM1stSEN1stCannock & Stafford AC00:33:2800:33:29-
2nd

575

Laura WhittleF1stSEN1stRoyal Sutton00:33:5600:33:57+00:00:28
3rd

317

Peter Stuart LightingM2ndV351stKent AC00:34:0900:34:10+00:00:41
4th

179

Ben FosterM3rdSEN2ndDudley Kingswinford RC00:34:4200:34:44+00:01:14
5th

9

Ryan Christopher AshforthM4thU201stST195PG00:34:5800:34:59+00:01:30
6th

191

THOMAS GarbettM5thU202ndSY45EX00:34:5900:35:00+00:01:31
7th

425

Oliver RodwellM6thV352nd00:35:1100:35:12+00:01:43
8th

357

Gabe MorrisM7thSEN3rdShrewsbury AC00:35:2100:35:22+00:01:53
9th

37

Lloyd BiddellM8thSEN4th00:35:2400:35:27+00:01:56
10th

168

Robert EvesonM9thU203rdST. MARY'S RICHMOND AC00:35:3000:35:32+00:02:02
11th

519

Carl PlattM10thSEN5thTrentham RC00:35:3900:35:40+00:02:11
12th

328

IAN MansellM11thSEN6thDUDLEY AND STOURBRIDGE HARRIERS00:35:4100:35:42+00:02:13
13th

117

Matthew Connelly-smithM12thSEN7thSTAFFORD TRI00:35:4700:35:48+00:02:19
14th

522

Danny WarrenM13thSEN8thBADGERS00:35:5900:36:03+00:02:31
15th

235

Bradley HaycockM14thU204thCANNOCK AND STAFFORD AC00:36:3900:36:39+00:03:11
16th

270

Ben HudsonM15thSEN9thWindrush Tri Club00:36:4500:36:47+00:03:17
17th

396

James PerrinM16thSEN10thCannock & Stafford00:36:5200:36:53+00:03:24
18th

562

Steve MarklewM17thV501stRoyal Sutton Coldfield AC00:36:5200:36:53+00:03:24
19th

11

Julian AyresM18thSEN11thTRISMART00:36:5400:36:57+00:03:26
20th

568

DAVID LongM19thSEN12thRoyal Sutton Coldfield AC00:37:0300:37:04+00:03:35
21st

497

William TaylorM20thSEN13thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:37:1300:37:16+00:03:45
22nd

507

Matthew TonksM21stV401stNuneaton Harriers00:37:1500:37:18+00:03:47
23rd

225

Jason HarlandM22ndV402ndWrekin College Tri Club00:37:2000:37:22+00:03:52
24th

47

Paul BowesM23rdV451stSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:37:2400:37:26+00:03:56
25th

392

Tony PaulM24thV403rdTELFORD AC00:37:3900:37:42+00:04:11
26th

333

Daniel TurnerM25thSEN14thLawley running club00:37:4600:37:47+00:04:18
27th

18

Simon BarkleyM26thV404thOswestry Olympians00:37:4500:37:48+00:04:17
28th

352

David MoleM27thV405thTIPTON HARRIERS00:37:4800:37:50+00:04:20
29th

304

David Bryan KingstonM28thV452ndTELFORD HARRIERS00:38:0600:38:09+00:04:38
30th

527

Dean GapperM29thV353rd00:38:0700:38:10+00:04:39
31st

160

Dean EdwardsM30thSEN15th00:38:1500:38:17+00:04:47
32nd

210

ADAM GrewM31stV406th00:38:1600:38:21+00:04:48
33rd

44

Nigel BostockM32ndV453rdSTAFFS00:38:2100:38:24+00:04:53
34th

580

David PenmanM33rdSEN16thNdrc00:38:2300:38:30+00:04:55
35th

442

Jack SextyM34thSEN17th00:38:3000:38:38+00:05:02
36th

341

Andrew McdonaldM35thV407th00:38:3900:38:42+00:05:11
37th

82

Robert CartwrightM36thV354th00:38:4500:38:49+00:05:17
38th

565

Nicholas HillM37thV355thSNEYD STRIDERS00:38:4600:38:50+00:05:18
39th

373

David NormanM38thV454thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD00:39:0300:39:06+00:05:35
40th

77

Ben CarterM39thV356thWrekin Road runners00:39:0500:39:11+00:05:37
41st

21

Andrew BaveM40thSEN18thWOLVERHAMPTON AND BILSTON AC00:38:4900:39:17+00:05:21
42nd

378

TOM O'boyleM41stSEN19thTOM O'BOYLE00:39:1700:39:21+00:05:49
43rd

79

Ashley CartwrightM42ndSEN20thWrekin Road runners00:39:2100:39:25+00:05:53
44th

583

Phillip PearceM43rdSEN21stGLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS00:39:2600:39:30+00:05:58
45th

87

Alistair ChambersM44thV502ndIVANHOE RUNNERS00:39:2900:39:33+00:06:01
46th

446

Mark ShawM45thV357thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:39:3200:39:38+00:06:04
47th

323

ROB LloydM46thV455thChase Harriers00:39:3700:39:49+00:06:09
48th

93

Marc ChristianM47thV503rdTAC00:39:5700:40:01+00:06:29
49th

542

CHRISTOPHER WoodM48thV408thBlack Country Triathletes00:40:2100:40:28+00:06:53
50th

438

Pete SavillM49thV601stShrewsbury AC00:40:2500:40:29+00:06:57
51st

84

ryan CattleM50thSEN22ndTF11 8RR00:40:3700:40:43+00:07:09
52nd

242

Allan HendersonM51stSEN23rd00:40:3900:40:44+00:07:11
53rd

530

Stuart WhitehouseM52ndV358thWolves & Bilston00:40:4100:40:45+00:07:13
54th

336

Ian MaxwellM53rdV504thTELFORD HARRIERS00:40:4200:40:46+00:07:14
55th

566

Marie VoiceF2ndSEN2ndBRAT00:40:4800:40:52+00:07:20
56th

62

Kevin BurkeM54thV551stStourbridge R.c00:40:5100:40:53+00:07:23
57th

509

Tracie TruemanF3rdV451stLawley running club00:40:5300:41:00+00:07:25
58th

501

Daren ThompsonM55thV456thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD RUNNING CLUB00:40:5700:41:00+00:07:29
59th

423

James RobertsM56thSEN24thLawley running club00:41:0100:41:07+00:07:33
60th

570

Stephen DavisM57thV359thBROSELEY JOGGERS00:41:0900:41:15+00:07:41
61st

298

Phillip JukesM58thV3510thPHILLIP JUKES00:41:2400:41:28+00:07:56
62nd

436

William SammonsM59thU205th00:41:2600:41:30+00:07:58
63rd

453

Lee SimmonsM60thSEN25thPENKRIDGE RUNNERS00:41:2800:41:31+00:08:00
64th

254

Ian HodkinsonM61stV409thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:41:2300:41:33+00:07:55
65th

338

Dave MccarthyM62ndV4010thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:41:3000:41:37+00:08:02
66th

116

Joanna ConnellyF4thSEN3rdSTAFFORD TRI00:41:3200:41:39+00:08:04
67th

345

Clive MiddletonM63rdV505th00:41:4600:41:48+00:08:18
68th

125

Derren CraddockM64thV4011th00:41:4400:41:49+00:08:16
69th

366

Daniel NeatherM65thSEN26thClapham PiONEERs00:41:4500:42:03+00:08:17
70th

102

Adrian CockayneM66thV4012th00:42:1000:42:14+00:08:42
71st

573

Stephen RobertsM67thV602ndSHROPSHIRE00:42:0400:42:20+00:08:36
72nd

61

STEVEN BurchM68thV3511thSTOURBRIDGE00:42:0900:42:23+00:08:41
73rd

411

Alexander RandlesM69thSEN27thLawley running club00:42:2100:42:27+00:08:53
74th

142

Ben DellicompagniM70thV3512thST17 0RE00:42:1900:42:28+00:08:51
75th

533

Warren HaynesM71stV457th00:42:2700:42:29+00:08:59
76th

219

Michael GuyM72ndV458thWest End Runners00:42:2200:42:30+00:08:54
77th

269

Neil HowellsM73rdV459thBlack Country Triathletes00:42:2700:42:35+00:08:59
78th

293

David JoynsonM74thV506thWolves & Bilston00:42:2900:42:37+00:09:01
79th

472

Neil SmithM75thV507thB92 0DE00:42:3400:42:39+00:09:06
80th

27

Alistair BeasleyM76thSEN28thALISTAIR BEASLEY00:42:2700:42:40+00:08:59
81st

413

Darren RedmondM77thV3513thShabbarunners00:42:3600:42:45+00:09:08
82nd

42

Patrick John BonnerM78thV3514thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:42:4300:42:46+00:09:15
83rd

430

Paul RossM79thV4013thShabbarunners00:42:3800:42:47+00:09:10
84th

59

David BrownM80thV4014thNEWPORT00:42:4200:42:48+00:09:14
85th

124

MARK CoxM81stV4015thBLACK COUNTRY TRI00:42:3100:42:50+00:09:03
86th

564

Steve WillacyM82ndV508th00:42:4800:42:55+00:09:20
87th

403

Alistair PotterM83rdV4510th00:42:4900:42:56+00:09:21
88th

247

PHILIP HillM84thV509thNdrc00:42:4000:42:59+00:09:12
89th

525

Matthew WatkissM85thV4016th00:42:4700:43:00+00:09:19
90th

172

Richard FelgateM86thV4511thStafford Triathlon Club00:43:0400:43:15+00:09:36
91st

220

Roger HaganM87thV5010thWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:43:0400:43:18+00:09:36
92nd

426

Adrian RollingsM88thV5011th00:43:1200:43:18+00:09:44
93rd

540

Rich WinzorM89thSEN29thMARKET DRAYTON.00:43:1700:43:20+00:09:49
94th

71

Lynne CallaghanF5thV401stTRENTHAM00:43:1000:43:20+00:09:42
95th

511

STUART TurnerM90thV4512thStafford Triathlon Club00:43:0800:43:20+00:09:40
96th

29

Charlotte BeddowF6thV402nd00:43:1400:43:22+00:09:46
97th

41

Gary BonnerM91stV5012thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD00:43:0500:43:24+00:09:37
98th

361

Josie MullaneF7thSEN4thSTAFFORD TRI00:43:1200:43:29+00:09:44
99th

275

Stephen InglebyM92ndV5013thSTEPHEN INGLEBY00:43:2500:43:33+00:09:57
100th

181

Michelle FoxF8thV403rdSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:43:2500:43:35+00:09:57
101st

487

Craig StoreyM93rdV552ndmarket drayton running club00:43:2800:43:37+00:10:00
102nd

587

Brian TaylorM94thV5014th00:43:2700:43:47+00:09:59
103rd

303

Dan KibbyM95thSEN30thDAN KIBBY BSC FITNESS00:43:5000:43:55+00:10:22
104th

177

Wayne Gareth FlackM96thV3515thLawley running club00:43:4800:43:57+00:10:20
105th

43

Louise BookerF9thV351stALDRIDGE RC00:44:0600:44:17+00:10:38
106th

262

Ian HopkinsM97thV4513thTelford Athletic Club00:43:5700:44:19+00:10:29
107th

20

Kelly BateF10thV352ndSTAFFORD TRI CLUB00:44:1300:44:25+00:10:45
108th

49

Keith BoxleyM98thV4514thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:44:1900:44:27+00:10:51
109th

369

Kevin NicklinM99thV4515thNEWPORT AND DISTRICT00:44:2900:44:34+00:11:01
110th

399

Chris Pinson-bradleyM100thV4017thSNEYD STRIDERS00:44:2100:44:35+00:10:53
111st

316

KEN LiddingtonM101stV4018thBurntwood Triathlon00:44:2300:44:38+00:10:55
112nd

329

Kate MarchantF11thV452ndBECKON HAM RUNNING CLUB00:44:2900:44:42+00:11:01
113rd

356

Lauren MorleyF12thSEN5thLAUREN MORLEY00:44:3800:44:44+00:11:10
114th

538

Elly WilloughbyF13thSEN6thLawley running club00:44:3600:44:45+00:11:08
115th

571

Craig EcclestonM102ndV3516thSittingbourne Striders00:44:2500:44:48+00:10:57
116th

301

Dominic KempM103rdV5015thWolves & Bilston00:44:4000:44:49+00:11:12
117th

398

Jonathan PierceM104thV651stNEWPORT &DISTRICT R.C.00:44:4500:44:50+00:11:17
118th

91

Andy ChristianM105thV5016thSNEYD STRIDERS00:44:3600:44:51+00:11:08
119th

141

Richard DeeleyM106thV3517thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:44:3500:44:51+00:11:07
120th

394

Andrew PerrinM107thV5017thCannock & Stafford00:44:2000:44:53+00:10:52
121st

407

Alison PreeceF14thV404thTF2 9ND00:44:4100:44:54+00:11:13
122nd

388

Daniel ParryM108thSEN31st00:44:4700:44:58+00:11:19
123rd

506

Martin TolleyM109thV5018thST17 9LH00:44:4500:44:58+00:11:17
124th

63

Mick BurnsM110thV4516thTF118AX00:45:0400:45:06+00:11:36
125th

297

Eleanor JukesF15thSEN7thTRI LONDON00:44:4800:45:07+00:11:20
126th

279

Neil JeffersonM111stV4517thWrekin Road runners00:44:4900:45:14+00:11:21
127th

499

Matthew ThomasM112ndSEN32ndEC1V 3AP00:45:0600:45:14+00:11:38
128th

70

Richard CaleyM113rdV3518thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:44:5600:45:15+00:11:28
129th

209

Martin GreenM114thV4518thWolves & Bilston00:45:0500:45:16+00:11:37
130th

69

Paul ButlerM115thV553rdALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:45:0400:45:19+00:11:36
131st

443

ROGER SextyM116thV5019th00:45:1100:45:22+00:11:43
132nd

428

PAUL RoseM117thV4019thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:45:1300:45:23+00:11:45
133rd

182

Christopher FreerM118thV4519thNEWPORT DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB00:45:0700:45:28+00:11:39
134th

320

ANDREW LitchfieldM119thV4520thDY7 5QN00:45:1000:45:29+00:11:42
135th

523

Mark WarrenM120thV4521stcobra00:45:0600:45:30+00:11:38
136th

164

Chris ElsleyM121stV4522ndSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:45:2000:45:31+00:11:52
137th

294

Kevin JuddM122ndV554thTF107UG00:45:2100:45:37+00:11:53
138th

264

Kerry HortonF16thV353rdDK Running Club00:45:3900:45:43+00:12:11
139th

216

Simon Lee GroomM123rdV4020th00:45:2600:45:48+00:11:58
140th

385

David PantonM124thV5020thLawley running club00:45:4500:45:59+00:12:17
141st

584

Matt LeeM125thV3519thNdrc00:45:4400:46:01+00:12:16
142nd

458

Adam RathboneM126thSEN33rd00:45:4900:46:06+00:12:21
143rd

449

Amelia SilkF17thU201stDY3 2NZ00:46:0100:46:06+00:12:33
144th

243

Nicola HendersonF18thSEN8thWrekin Road runners00:45:4400:46:08+00:12:16
145th

574

Frank LaineM127thV652ndNdrc00:45:3700:46:14+00:12:09
146th

578

Lucy MoloneyF19thV354thNdrc00:46:1000:46:15+00:12:42
147th

214

George GriptonM128thV4523rd00:46:1200:46:17+00:12:44
148th

78

Val CarterF20thV453rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:46:1900:46:26+00:12:51
149th

285

alan JonesM129thV4524thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:46:1900:46:28+00:12:51
150th

118

ALAN CookM130thV5021stST15 8YP00:46:1200:46:30+00:12:44
151st

126

Carrie CreamerF21stV601stWOLVES AND BILSTON00:46:2100:46:31+00:12:53
152nd

255

Jack HodkinsonM131stU206thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:45:5900:46:31+00:12:31
153rd

337

Karl McauleyM132ndV3520thSTAFFORD TRI00:46:2200:46:34+00:12:54
154th

528

Kevin John WheelerM133rdV5022ndPembrokeshire Triathlon00:46:2800:46:34+00:13:00
155th

23

CRAIG BaxterM134thV4021stSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:46:2600:46:35+00:12:58
156th

409

David RalphM135thV5023rdALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:46:2200:46:36+00:12:54
157th

490

Ben John TaylorM136thV3521stPENKRIDGE RUNNERS00:46:3300:46:43+00:13:05
158th

393

Cara PercivalF22ndSEN9thWolves & Bilston00:46:4100:46:46+00:13:13
159th

315

Kay WilkinsonF23rdV454thNewport & District Running Club00:46:3900:46:47+00:13:11
160th

98

judi michelle ClaytonF24thV405thNEWPORT AND DISTRICT00:46:4200:46:48+00:13:14
161st

231

Gavin Simon HarrisonM137thV4022ndSNEYD STRIDERS00:46:2900:46:49+00:13:01
162nd

253

ROY HodgkissM138thV555th00:46:1800:46:49+00:12:50
163rd

7

John AndrewsM139thV4023rdDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD00:46:3500:46:53+00:13:07
164th

204

William Robert GrayM140thSEN34thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:46:3300:46:54+00:13:05
165th

248

RICHARD HillM141stV4525thStafford Triathlon Club00:46:2600:46:54+00:12:58
166th

334

Ian MaullinM142ndV4024thSNEYD STRIDERS00:46:3800:46:54+00:13:10
167th

101

Stuart CobourneM143rdV3522ndhalesowen TRI00:46:3200:46:57+00:13:04
168th

460

Chris SkellernF25thV501stSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:46:5000:47:01+00:13:22
169th

197

Natalie GodfreyF26thSEN10thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:46:5300:47:06+00:13:25
170th

85

Gavin ChadwickM144thSEN35thRolls Royce Harriers00:46:5600:47:12+00:13:28
171st

283

Richard JohnsonM145thV653rdSNEYD STRIDERS00:47:1500:47:21+00:13:47
172nd

174

Michael FeredayM146thV5024thwrekin roadrunners00:46:3800:47:21+00:13:10
173rd

150

Victoria DoranF27thV355thTELFORD HARRIERS00:46:5800:47:23+00:13:30
174th

310

Michael LeciM147thV603rdMICHAEL LECI00:47:1100:47:24+00:13:43
175th

520

David WaltonM148thSEN36th00:47:0700:47:32+00:13:39
176th

162

Mark EdwardsM149thV5025th00:47:1600:47:33+00:13:48
177th

261

craig nathan HopeM150thSEN37th00:47:2000:47:38+00:13:52
178th

464

BRIAN SlaterM151stV604thWOLVERHAMPTON AND BILSTON00:47:4100:47:50+00:14:13
179th

535

Karl WilliamsM152ndV4526th00:47:2300:48:03+00:13:55
180th

459

Martin SkehanM153rdV5026thTELFORD HARRIERS00:47:5200:48:08+00:14:24
181st

97

Gail ClaytonF28thV551stSY4 4DA00:47:5600:48:22+00:14:28
182nd

429

Matt James RossM154thV5027th00:48:0100:48:27+00:14:33
183rd

271

Simon HudsonM155thV556thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:48:1900:48:35+00:14:51
184th

431

KEN RoweM156thV4025thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:48:2200:48:38+00:14:54
185th

73

Rory CampbellM157thV557thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD00:48:1600:48:45+00:14:48
186th

156

JOHN DyerM158thV4026thSTAFFORD TRI CLUB00:48:3500:48:47+00:15:07
187th

291

Alex CrookM159thV4527thALDRIDGE RC00:48:3200:48:52+00:15:04
188th

159

Annette EdwardsF29thV502ndSTAFFORD TRI00:48:3500:48:54+00:15:07
189th

277

Nigel IngramM160thV4528thNIGEL INGRAM00:48:5200:48:57+00:15:24
190th

500

sabrina louise ThomasF30thSEN11thLawley running club00:48:5100:48:58+00:15:23
191st

251

Timothy Miles HodgettsM161stV4027th00:48:2400:49:01+00:14:56
192nd

246

Liz HettleF31stV503rdDK Running Club00:48:4000:49:01+00:15:12
193rd

2

glen AlcockM162ndV5028th00:48:3500:49:04+00:15:07
194th

313

Andrew LegomskiM163rdV5029thStoke Fit00:48:2600:49:04+00:14:58
195th

513

Veronika UlicnaF32ndSEN12thVERONIKA ULICNA00:48:3700:49:11+00:15:09
196th

192

David GarbuttM164thV5030thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD00:49:0700:49:28+00:15:39
197th

81

Phillip Samuel CartwrightM165thV5031stACTION HEART RUNNING& WALKING CLUB00:49:2300:49:32+00:15:55
198th

90

Danny ChetwoodM166thV4529th00:49:3300:49:40+00:16:05
199th

435

Jack SammonsM167thU207th00:49:3000:49:44+00:16:02
200th

14

Michael BaileyM168thV4028th00:49:4000:49:45+00:16:12
201st

474

Robert SmithM169thSEN38th00:49:3700:49:55+00:16:09
202nd

543

Keran WoodM170thV5032ndADRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:49:3100:50:01+00:16:03
203rd

546

Graham WorsleyM171stV5033rd00:49:5200:50:07+00:16:24
204th

4

TIM AlcockM172ndV4530th00:49:3800:50:08+00:16:10
205th

157

Robert BowenM173rdV4029th00:49:3600:50:08+00:16:08
206th

351

Nilou MoieniF33rdV406thDAN KIBBY BSC FITNESS00:50:0500:50:10+00:16:37
207th

239

Laura HeathF34thSEN13thStone Master Marathoners00:49:5000:50:12+00:16:22
208th

481

Bill StevensonM174thV5034thMICHELIN AC00:50:0100:50:14+00:16:33
209th

514

Alex VannM175thV4531st00:50:0200:50:19+00:16:34
210th

332

Cheryl MartinF35thV407th00:50:0800:50:20+00:16:40
211st

30

Steven BengerM176thV5035thSTAFFORD TRI CLUB00:50:0200:50:27+00:16:34
212nd

94

Neil ChurchillM177thV4030thRUGELEY RUNNERS00:49:5400:50:29+00:16:26
213rd

35

Stephen BennettM178thV605th00:50:0900:50:39+00:16:41
214th

139

Melonie Jayne DeakinF36thV455thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:50:2100:50:41+00:16:53
215th

599

Sammy BlakeM179thSEN39th00:50:2200:50:42+00:16:54
216th

10

Nicola AtkinsF37thV356thTELFORD HARRIERS00:50:3200:50:47+00:17:04
217th

252

Samantha HodgkinsonF38thSEN14thStone Master Marathoners00:50:3300:50:52+00:17:05
218th

36

Private AthleteF39thV408thBROSELEY JOGGERS00:50:4300:50:53+00:17:15
219th

381

Liam O'haraM180thV3523rd00:50:1200:50:56+00:16:44
220th

545

Colin WoolleyM181stV558thNewport & District00:50:3600:50:56+00:17:08
221st

131

Daniel CzyzykM182ndSEN40th00:50:3700:50:58+00:17:09
222nd

368

Gina NewmanF40thV357thST17 9DE00:50:3600:50:59+00:17:08
223rd

374

Alice NorthernF41stSEN15th00:50:4200:51:00+00:17:14
224th

24

Jonathon BeachamM183rdV4031st00:50:4700:51:03+00:17:19
225th

171

Gary FarrM184thV559thST199EH00:50:5400:51:08+00:17:26
226th

265

paul robin HortonM185thV606th00:50:4100:51:09+00:17:13
227th

221

Justine HallF42ndV456thStafford Harrier00:50:5600:51:09+00:17:28
228th

60

Rachael BuntingF43rdSEN16thRACHAEL BUNTING00:50:5600:51:16+00:17:28
229th

386

emma louise ParlatoF44thV358thGNOSALL LADIES RUNNING CLUB00:50:4800:51:18+00:17:20
230th

128

Andrew CrossM186thV3524thNewport & District00:51:2100:51:25+00:17:53
231st

437

Helen SandyF45thV409th00:51:0400:51:26+00:17:36
232nd

34

Richard BennettM187thV4532nd00:50:5100:51:27+00:17:23
233rd

343

James Michael MetzgerM188thSEN41stNEWPORT00:51:1000:51:28+00:17:42
234th

6

Leigh AllyM189thSEN42ndALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:50:5800:51:28+00:17:30
235th

95

JOANNA ClareF46thV4010th00:51:0800:51:29+00:17:40
236th

103

Anne CoghlanF47thV457thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:51:0900:51:30+00:17:41
237th

237

Rob HaywardM190thV4032nd00:51:0500:51:33+00:17:37
238th

421

Tracy RidingsF48thV458thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:51:1200:51:34+00:17:44
239th

539

Robert WilsonM191stV5036thWrekin Road runners00:51:1100:51:34+00:17:43
240th

469

Jo SmithF49thV459thWrekin Road runners00:50:5300:51:35+00:17:25
241st

536

Paul WilliamsM192ndV5037th00:51:0700:51:45+00:17:39
242nd

259

John HolmesM193rdV607th00:51:0800:51:46+00:17:40
243rd

349

Kieran MogeyM194thU208thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:51:1800:51:51+00:17:50
244th

306

Felim LallyM195thV608th00:51:4100:51:54+00:18:13
245th

376

Victoria NorthernF50thV552nd00:51:3700:51:56+00:18:09
246th

54

John BrayM196thV5038thST19 5DP00:51:1800:51:57+00:17:50
247th

510

Chris James TuckerM197thV3525thShabbarunners00:51:1900:52:00+00:17:51
248th

51

Jonathan Mark BradburyM198thV5039th00:51:3100:52:01+00:18:03
249th

276

Sarah Marie InglisF51stV4011thLawley running club00:51:4500:52:07+00:18:17
250th

504

Kelly ThornhillF52ndSEN17th00:51:4200:52:10+00:18:14
251st

169

Tamsyn EvesonF53rdV504th00:51:5600:52:12+00:18:28
252nd

467

Eddie Smith SmithM199thV609thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:52:0200:52:14+00:18:34
253rd

178

Norman FletcherM200thV6010thDAN KIBBY BSC FITNESS00:52:1000:52:15+00:18:42
254th

110

Andy CollinsM201stV5040thSNEYD STRIDERS00:51:3900:52:19+00:18:11
255th

576

Clare EvesonF54thV505thNdrc00:52:0700:52:23+00:18:39
256th

153

Therezia DuffyF55thV553rd00:52:2000:52:30+00:18:52
257th

427

JACQUE RollingsF56thV506th00:52:1200:52:40+00:18:44
258th

401

ROMAN STEPHAN PlatekM202ndV5510th00:52:3300:52:46+00:19:05
259th

451

Liz Anne SimcoxF57thV4012thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:52:3000:52:50+00:19:02
260th

205

Andrew GreavesM203rdV4033rd00:52:2800:52:52+00:19:00
261st

473

Phil SmithM204thV4533rd00:52:3600:52:56+00:19:08
262nd

486

Carrie StokesF58thV359thNewport and District RC00:52:1000:52:56+00:18:42
263rd

325

Amanda C LysonsF59thV3510thWrekin Road runners00:52:1600:52:58+00:18:48
264th

342

Paul MeasuresM205thV5041st00:52:2700:53:05+00:18:59
265th

180

Jon FoxM206thV4034thGENTLEMAN OF GNOSALL RUNNING CLUB00:52:2900:53:08+00:19:01
266th

537

Rob WillisM207thSEN43rd00:52:5300:53:14+00:19:25
267th

16

Sally BallF60thSEN18thStafford Triathlon Club00:52:4500:53:14+00:19:17
268th

579

Lorna WickensF61stV4013th00:53:1100:53:17+00:19:43
269th

475

Mark BaxterM208thV4534thSNEYD STRIDERS00:52:5400:53:22+00:19:26
270th

585

Adam NeatheM209thSEN44th00:52:3200:53:24+00:19:04
271st

365

Jim MyersM210thV654thACTION HEART00:53:2300:53:32+00:19:55
272nd

344

John MetzgerM211stV5511th00:52:5200:53:38+00:19:24
273rd

432

Alys RudlingF62ndSEN19thNewport and District Running Club00:52:4900:53:38+00:19:21
274th

208

Joshua GreenM212ndSEN45thWolves & Bilston00:53:1400:53:42+00:19:46
275th

600

Anne KelsallF63rdV554thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:53:0200:53:44+00:19:34
276th

551

Katrina Anne WykeF64thV4014thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:53:2000:53:49+00:19:52
277th

335

Sarah MawhinneyF65thV507thSYTri00:53:3600:53:49+00:20:08
278th

123

Chris CottonM213rdV4035th00:53:0700:53:55+00:19:39
279th

330

David MarshallM214thV6011th00:53:3300:54:01+00:20:05
280th

404

Darren RedmondM215thV3526th00:53:2400:54:05+00:19:56
281st

529

Michelle WhiteF66thV4510thST19 9PD00:53:5600:54:06+00:20:28
282nd

362

Dom Musgrovem216thV3527thLawley running club00:53:1700:54:09+00:19:49
283rd

48

Susan BowesF67thV4511thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:53:4700:54:12+00:20:19
284th

143

Frank DellicompagniM217thV655thST17 0RE00:54:0200:54:14+00:20:34
285th

92

Kate ChristianF68thV508thSNEYD STRIDERS00:53:5500:54:16+00:20:27
286th

452

Anthony SimkinsM218thV3528th00:53:5700:54:17+00:20:29
287th

75

Sarah JohnsonF69thV509th00:53:5300:54:21+00:20:25
288th

45

Natalie BoswellF70thSEN20thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:54:0500:54:25+00:20:37
289th

466

David SmithM219thU209th00:53:5100:54:32+00:20:23
290th

457

Alice SitchF71stSEN21st00:54:0700:54:33+00:20:39
291st

236

Allison HaycoxF72ndV4015thALLISON HAYCOX00:53:5400:54:36+00:20:26
292nd

207

Janet GreenF73rdV555thChase Harriers00:54:2300:54:37+00:20:55
293rd

278

Bernie CruiseF74thV4016thWrekin Road runners00:54:0700:54:38+00:20:39
294th

215

Steve GrocuttM220thSEN46th00:54:1800:54:40+00:20:50
295th

184

Jane FrisbyF75thV556thCHRIS JEWKES00:54:3300:54:45+00:21:05
296th

83

Gayle CashmoreF76thSEN22ndWrekin Road runners00:54:0400:54:48+00:20:36
297th

480

Giles StaddonM221stV4535th00:54:2200:54:50+00:20:54
298th

471

Matthew SmithM222ndV4036th00:53:5900:54:51+00:20:31
299th

408

Claire PughF77thSEN23rdALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:54:1900:54:53+00:20:51
300th

53

Becky BrayF78thSEN24thST19 5DP00:54:1500:54:55+00:20:47
301st

273

Robert HurleyM223rdV5512thWrekin Road runners00:54:1300:54:56+00:20:45
302nd

412

Liz RankinF79thV4017thWhitchurch Whippets00:54:4100:54:57+00:21:13
303rd

152

Amy DoyleF80thSEN25thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:54:4200:55:07+00:21:14
304th

581

Johnathan BryanM224thV4536th00:54:1800:55:11+00:20:50
305th

292

Samantha JonesF81stSEN26th00:54:5400:55:12+00:21:26
306th

22

Mary Louise BawnF82ndV3511th00:54:5700:55:16+00:21:29
307th

104

ANGELA BrookesF83rdV4018thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:55:0900:55:30+00:21:41
308th

577

Jo CoombsF84thV4512thNdrc00:54:5100:55:37+00:21:23
309th

268

Donna HowellsF85thV4513thWrekin Road runners00:54:5600:55:39+00:21:28
310th

50

Angela BoycottF86thV4514thLawley running club00:55:1800:55:41+00:21:50
311st

355

Sarah MorganF87thSEN27thTRISMART00:55:1400:55:47+00:21:46
312nd

518

Jason VigrassM225thV4537thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:55:1900:55:54+00:21:51
313rd

281

Barbara JohnsonF88thV4515thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:55:2000:55:54+00:21:52
314th

230

Clare HarrisonF89thSEN28thLawley running club00:55:3000:55:54+00:22:02
315th

249

Ann-Marie TyrerF90thV4516thLawley running club00:55:2900:55:54+00:22:01
316th

129

andy m CrozierM226thV4037thLawley00:55:3300:56:03+00:22:05
317th

498

Katie ThomasF91stV4019thTF4 2LP00:55:3800:56:03+00:22:10
318th

240

Steve HeathM227thV4538th00:55:1400:56:05+00:21:46
319th

478

Laura StackF92ndV3512th00:55:3300:56:06+00:22:05
320th

284

Sarah JohnsonF93rdV4020thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:55:2000:56:11+00:21:52
321st

274

FRANCESCA HutchesonF94thV3513thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:55:4600:56:13+00:22:18
322nd

140

Alison DeeleyF95thV3514thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:55:5700:56:16+00:22:29
323rd

322

Darcy-Adele LloydF96thSEN29th00:55:5600:56:18+00:22:28
324th

286

Graham JonesM228thSEN47th00:56:0000:56:18+00:22:32
325th

456

BOB SissonsM229thV701stChase Harriers00:55:5400:56:26+00:22:26
326th

561

Liz ComleyF97thV3515th00:55:5300:56:29+00:22:25
327th

122

Louise CossF98thSEN30th00:56:0500:56:32+00:22:37
328th

105

Richard ColeM230thSEN48th00:56:2300:56:38+00:22:55
329th

512

Steve TustinM231stV4038thcobra00:56:1400:56:38+00:22:46
330th

340

Esther McdermottF99thV3516th00:55:5800:56:39+00:22:30
331st

402

Caroline PollockF100thV3517thWrekin Road runners00:55:5700:56:39+00:22:29
332nd

379

Will O'connorM232ndV4539th00:56:3700:56:40+00:23:09
333rd

38

JULIE BlackF101stV4517thBlack Country Triathletes00:55:5900:56:42+00:22:31
334th

424

Ann RobinsonF102ndV5010thRUGELEY RUNNERS00:56:0700:56:44+00:22:39
335th

199

Stuart EllisM233rdV4039thNSRRA00:56:3500:56:46+00:23:07
336th

111

Andy CollinsM234thV3529th00:56:3600:56:53+00:23:08
337th

145

Louisa DickensonF103rdSEN31stSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:56:3600:57:04+00:23:08
338th

25

Kym BeachamF104thV3518th00:56:4500:57:05+00:23:17
339th

13

Lindy BaileyF105thV5011thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:56:4200:57:09+00:23:14
340th

46

Karen BotwoodF106thV3519th00:56:2900:57:10+00:23:01
341st

502

Glenn ThompsonM235thV4040th00:56:1700:57:12+00:22:49
342nd

321

NATALIE LitchfieldF107thV4021stDY7 5QN00:56:4600:57:17+00:23:18
343rd

67

Hannah ButlerF108thSEN32nd00:56:3800:57:19+00:23:10
344th

465

DANIEL SmithM236thV4041stSTAFFORD TRI00:56:3000:57:19+00:23:02
345th

347

Gillian MitchellF109thV4518thWolves & Bilston00:56:3800:57:22+00:23:10
346th

470

LYNSEY SmithF110thV4022ndSTAFFORD TRI00:56:3400:57:22+00:23:06
347th

80

Jo CartwrightF111stV4519thWrekin Road runners00:57:0500:57:31+00:23:37
348th

127

David CrispM237thV6012th00:57:0500:57:36+00:23:37
349th

167

Katie EvansF112ndV4023rd00:57:1500:57:39+00:23:47
350th

224

Sarah Louise HancockF113rdV3520thMARKET DRAYTON.00:57:1600:57:39+00:23:48
351st

26

Roger BeachamM238thV702nd00:57:2300:57:41+00:23:55
352nd

202

Bruce GrantM239thV4042ndBRAC00:57:2500:57:42+00:23:57
353rd

532

Laura WhittickF114thV3521stGNOSALL LADIES RUNNING CLUB00:57:1500:57:46+00:23:47
354th

189

Claire FurberF115thV3522ndCLAIRE FURBER00:57:1300:57:48+00:23:45
355th

417

Glen ReeveM240thV5513thTiptree Road Runners00:57:1600:57:49+00:23:48
356th

108

Jack CollierM241stSEN49thJACK COLLIER00:57:0700:57:58+00:23:39
357th

463

Alfred Charles SlaterM242ndV703rdNSRRA00:57:4900:58:00+00:24:21
358th

331

Amy MartinF116thSEN33rd00:57:3900:58:07+00:24:11
359th

213

Julie GriffithsF117thV3523rd00:57:4900:58:10+00:24:21
360th

397

Helen Elizabeth PhillipsF118thV5012thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:57:4700:58:20+00:24:19
361st

572

Joanne EcclestonF119thV3524th00:57:5800:58:22+00:24:30
362nd

526

Joanne WeaverF120thV3525thnone00:57:4500:58:27+00:24:17
363rd

238

Janice HaywoodF121stV4024thPENKRIDGE RUNNERS00:58:0300:58:37+00:24:35
364th

241

SAMANTHA HemmingF122ndSEN34thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD00:58:1000:58:46+00:24:42
365th

296

Dave JukesM243rdV656thnone00:57:5400:58:47+00:24:26
366th

211

David GriffithsM244thV5514thStone MM00:58:2700:58:50+00:24:59
367th

151

MEG DowenF123rdV4025thDudley Kingswinford RC00:58:1900:58:55+00:24:51
368th

96

Bill ClarkeM245thV657thStone Master Marathoners00:58:3400:58:56+00:25:06
369th

112

Gina CollinsF124thV4026thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD RUNNING CLUB00:58:2500:58:56+00:24:57
370th

212

Dorothy GriffithsF125thV557thStone MM00:58:3500:58:57+00:25:07
371st

440

John ScottM246thV4540th00:58:4700:59:02+00:25:19
372nd

434

Helen SammonsF126thV4027th00:58:4900:59:02+00:25:21
373rd

134

Karen DaviesF127thV5013th00:58:4800:59:02+00:25:20
374th

226

Aaron michael HarlowM247thSEN50thhalesowen TRI00:58:3000:59:03+00:25:02
375th

586

Sam MoleF128thV4028thhalesowen TRI00:58:2900:59:03+00:25:01
376th

135

Ken DaviesM248thV5042ndMARKET DRAYTON.00:58:3300:59:10+00:25:05
377th

88

Duncan ChambersM249thV5515thYo10 4du00:58:3400:59:23+00:25:06
378th

309

Petra LeachF129thV4520thNEWPORT AND DISTRICT00:58:3700:59:24+00:25:09
379th

114

Sarah CollissonF130thSEN35thDudley Kingswinford RC00:58:5000:59:28+00:25:22
380th

115

Tim CollissonM250thV5043rd00:58:5300:59:30+00:25:25
381st

72

Jane CampbellF131stV558thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD00:58:4600:59:30+00:25:18
382nd

450

Paul SilkM251stV4541stDY3 2NZ00:58:5000:59:33+00:25:22
383rd

547

Abigail Victoria Louise WrightF132ndV3526thALDRIDGE00:59:2800:59:36+00:26:00
384th

187

Alison FultonF133rdV4521st00:59:2900:59:40+00:26:01
385th

400

David PlantM252ndV5516thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:59:0700:59:42+00:25:39
386th

492

Claire TaylorF134thSEN36th00:59:1500:59:43+00:25:47
387th

370

Hazel Joy NielsenF135thV5014thWrekin Road runners00:59:2400:59:51+00:25:56
388th

468

Emily SmithF136thU202ndNewport & District Running Club00:59:0700:59:52+00:25:39
389th

420

Mike RickettsM253rdV658thTELFORD HARRIERS00:59:2401:00:01+00:25:56
390th

541

Sally WithingtonF137thV4029thWrekin Road runners00:59:3301:00:17+00:26:05
391st

289

Michelle JonesF138thV4522ndLAWLESS RUNNING CLUB00:59:5301:00:25+00:26:25
392nd

198

Joanne GoochF139thV4523rdLawley running club00:59:5701:00:25+00:26:29
393rd

582

Henry BryanM254thU2010th00:59:3201:00:25+00:26:04
394th

31

Elizabeth BennettF140thV4524thGNOSALL LADIES01:00:1001:00:45+00:26:42
395th

137

sue DaviesF141stV4525thALRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:00:0901:00:49+00:26:41
396th

133

Ellen DahlF142ndSEN37thRED COYOTE RACING00:59:5501:00:49+00:26:27
397th

232

john christopher HarrisonM255thV6013thUnattached01:00:2701:00:57+00:26:59
398th

364

Robert MussonM256thV5044th01:00:1501:00:59+00:26:47
399th

68

Jo ButlerF143rdV5015thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:00:2001:01:01+00:26:52
400th

410

Lesley RamsdenF144thV4526thWrekin Road runners01:00:2201:01:14+00:26:54
401st

165

Annabel Jane EvansF145thV4527thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:00:5201:01:27+00:27:24
402nd

244

Matthew James HenningM257thV4043rd01:00:5001:01:27+00:27:22
403rd

32

Heather BennettF146thV4528thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:01:0001:01:33+00:27:32
404th

563

Anita DonohoeF147thV4529th01:01:2501:01:35+00:27:57
405th

109

Thomas CollierM258thSEN51st01:00:5101:01:42+00:27:23
406th

406

David PoyntonM259thV4542ndSNEYD STRIDERS01:01:1701:01:45+00:27:49
407th

354

Lee MoretonM260thV3530th01:01:4001:01:49+00:28:12
408th

258

HILARY HollingtonF148thV602ndSNEYD STRIDERS01:01:3001:01:58+00:28:02
409th

39

Debbie ShermanF149thV3527thSNEYD STRIDERS01:01:2201:01:58+00:27:54
410th

324

Samantha LordF150thV4030th01:01:2101:02:05+00:27:53
411st

15

Tony BakerM261stV5517thALDRIDGE01:01:2701:02:06+00:27:59
412nd

363

Paula MussonF151stV4530th01:01:4301:02:11+00:28:15
413rd

494

Marie Clair TaylorF152ndSEN38thPENKRIDGE RUNNERS01:01:5701:02:38+00:28:29
414th

380

Amy O'haraF153rdV3528th01:02:3001:03:15+00:29:02
415th

267

Kate HowellF154thV3529thGNOSALL LADIES01:03:0301:03:29+00:29:35
416th

106

Wendy Marie ColeF155thV5016thShabbarunners01:03:2201:03:39+00:29:54
417th

186

Stu FrostM262ndV4543rd01:02:5301:03:43+00:29:25
418th

136

Lou DaviesF156thV4031stMARKET DRAYTON.01:03:2201:03:46+00:29:54
419th

185

Natalie Anne FrostF157thV4032nd01:02:5701:03:47+00:29:29
420th

534

Jenny WilliamsF158thV4531stNEWPORT AND DISTRICT01:03:0601:03:53+00:29:38
421st

158

Sonia EdmondsF159thV4532ndTELFORD HARRIERS01:03:4901:04:01+00:30:21
422nd

348

Julie MogeyF160thV3530thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:03:4701:04:23+00:30:19
423rd

358

Anna MoszynskaF161stV4533rdShrewsbury Road Runners01:03:4801:04:23+00:30:20
424th

130

Rebecca CurryF162ndV3531stLrc01:04:0001:04:25+00:30:32
425th

190

James GaffneyM263rdV3531stLawley running club01:03:5701:04:25+00:30:29
426th

170

Ann FarrF163rdV559thST199EH01:04:0701:04:40+00:30:39
427th

194

MICAH Garland RiddingM264thV4544thSTAFFORD TRI01:04:0001:04:44+00:30:32
428th

193

Alison Garland RiddingF164thV5017thChase Harriers01:04:0001:04:44+00:30:32
429th

257

Liz HolbrookF165thV5018thNEWPORT AND DISTRICT01:03:5801:04:44+00:30:30
430th

307

Catherine LamondF166thV5019thNewport & District01:03:5901:04:45+00:30:31
431st

346

Sarah MilanF167thV3532nd01:04:0401:04:53+00:30:36
432nd

155

Emily DwyerF168thV4534th01:04:0401:04:53+00:30:36
433rd

288

Michael JonesM265thV704thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:04:3001:05:05+00:31:02
434th

483

Laura StewardF169thV3533rdShabbarunners01:04:3201:05:13+00:31:04
435th

228

Katherine HarrisF170thSEN39th01:04:3201:05:17+00:31:04
436th

372

Cheryl NockF171stV3534thLawley running club01:04:5101:05:22+00:31:23
437th

371

Rebecca Joy NielsenF172ndSEN40th01:05:0001:05:27+00:31:32
438th

405

Joseph PottsM266thSEN52nd01:04:4601:05:35+00:31:18
439th

422

Elizabeth RobertsF173rdSEN41stNewport and District Running Club01:05:2801:05:59+00:32:00
440th

419

Mark RichardsM267thV3532nd01:05:1001:06:00+00:31:42
441st

99

Trish CliffordF174thV4033rdLawley running club01:05:3601:06:01+00:32:08
442nd

173

Janine FeltonF175thV4535thLawley running club01:05:3101:06:03+00:32:03
443rd

482

Liz StevensonF176thV5510thPOTTERS TROTTERS01:05:2201:06:12+00:31:54
444th

132

Alan DaffernM268thV6014th01:05:2601:06:14+00:31:58
445th

416

Tim ReesM269thV4044thChase Harriers01:05:4501:06:32+00:32:17
446th

256

Allan HodsonM270thV5518thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:05:5101:06:32+00:32:23
447th

415

Sara ReesF177thV4034thChase Harriers01:05:4601:06:33+00:32:18
448th

382

Sarah PainterF178thV3535th01:06:0401:06:35+00:32:36
449th

391

Stacey PaskinF179thSEN42ndWrekin Road runners01:05:4301:06:35+00:32:15
450th

33

John BennettM271stV6015thANITA JOY BENNETT01:05:4501:06:40+00:32:17
451st

19

Ste BartonM272ndSEN53rd01:06:1801:06:59+00:32:50
452nd

287

karen Sian JonesF180thV5020thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:06:2201:07:15+00:32:54
453rd

326

Tina MaguireF181stV5021st01:06:3801:07:24+00:33:10
454th

521

Charlotte WardF182ndV3536thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:06:5801:07:34+00:33:30
455th

312

Belinda Gaye LeggottF183rdV4536thPENKRIDGE RUNNERS01:07:0301:07:44+00:33:35
456th

8

Lindsay Joanne AshforthF184thV4537thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:07:0101:07:54+00:33:33
457th

66

Cathy ButlerF185thSEN43rd01:07:2001:08:01+00:33:52
458th

414

Hilary ReesF186thV603rd01:07:3801:08:07+00:34:10
459th

433

Sian RudlingF187thV5511thNewport and District Running Club01:07:1601:08:10+00:33:48
460th

3

Jane AlcockF188thV4538th01:08:0301:08:33+00:34:35
461st

149

Karla Lesley DodgsonF189thV4035th01:07:5101:08:35+00:34:23
462nd

52

Sarah BradshawF190thV4036thLawley running club01:08:0901:08:41+00:34:41
463rd

89

Barinderjit CheemaM273rdV4045thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:08:0401:08:53+00:34:36
464th

107

ANDREW CollierM274thV5045th01:08:2501:09:17+00:34:57
465th

455

Louise SincockF191stV4037thn/a01:08:4501:09:23+00:35:17
466th

17

michael BamberM275thV5046thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:09:0301:09:40+00:35:35
467th

166

Fiona EvansF192ndV4539thFIONA EVANS01:09:1701:09:49+00:35:49
468th

495

Nicola Jayne TaylorF193rdV4038th01:09:5601:10:25+00:36:28
469th

218

Emma GurdF194thSEN44th01:09:3701:10:27+00:36:09
470th

445

Kate ShawF195thV4540th01:09:5901:10:28+00:36:31
471st

144

Karen Di PiazzaF196thV4039th01:09:5801:10:29+00:36:30
472nd

1

JOHN ActonM276thSEN54th01:09:4101:10:32+00:36:13
473rd

295

Rose Judeh-elwellF197thSEN45th01:09:4201:10:32+00:36:14
474th

147

Viki DobbsF198thV4541st01:10:1601:10:55+00:36:48
475th

390

Melanie I ParsonsF199thV4542nd01:10:1201:10:56+00:36:44
476th

389

Keith ParryM277thV6016thChase Harriers01:10:2301:10:56+00:36:55
477th

222

Sarah Jane HallF200thV4040th01:10:3701:11:03+00:37:09
478th

65

marie BurtF201stV5512thMARIE BURT01:10:3701:11:24+00:37:09
479th

64

Alan Miachael BurtM278thV5519thChase Harriers01:10:3601:11:24+00:37:08
480th

305

Marina KyriacouF202ndV3537th01:10:4001:11:25+00:37:12
481st

515

Amanda VardenF203rdV5022nd01:10:4101:11:25+00:37:13
482nd

58

SARA BroomeF204thV5023rdSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:10:4001:11:34+00:37:12
483rd

489

Jane TaskerF205thV604thChase Harriers01:10:5701:11:43+00:37:29
484th

454

Emma SincockF206thV4543rd01:11:1301:11:51+00:37:45
485th

308

Denise LarradF207thV5024th01:11:5901:12:44+00:38:31
486th

148

Arthur Robert DodgsonM279thV659th01:11:5901:12:44+00:38:31
487th

74

Sarah CapewellF208thSEN46thStone Master Marathoners01:12:1201:13:07+00:38:44
488th

418

Judith RichardsF209thV4041st01:12:2701:13:17+00:38:59
489th

549

Lynn WrightF210thV5025thCHRIS JEWKES01:12:5001:13:24+00:39:22
490th

146

Helen DixonF211stV3538th01:13:2701:14:16+00:39:59
491st

359

Natalie Alexandra rose MountfordF212ndSEN47thStoke Fit01:14:1901:14:37+00:40:51
492nd

491

Charlotte TaylorF213rdSEN48th01:14:0901:14:37+00:40:41
493rd

350

Nicola MohammedF214thSEN49th01:14:0901:14:37+00:40:41
494th

203

Sarah GrayF215thV5513thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:14:0501:14:42+00:40:37
495th

121

Michael John CooperM280thV6510thSt19 9pl01:14:0201:14:58+00:40:34
496th

55

Jonathan BrazierM281stV6017thWS12 4ST01:14:3101:14:59+00:41:03
497th

548

HOLLY WrightF216thV3539thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:15:1301:15:47+00:41:45
498th

163

Lynda ElmoreF217thV4544thALDRIDGE01:16:5001:17:05+00:43:22
499th

439

Bob ScanlanM282ndV705th01:20:5001:21:50+00:47:22
500th

100

Tracie CliveF218thV5026th01:21:4001:22:19+00:48:12
501st

505

Mark ThursfieldM283rdV5047th01:22:2001:22:20+00:48:52
502nd

12

Susan Elizabeth BagotF219thV5514thST19 5DP01:23:4201:24:31+00:50:14
503rd

183

Peter FrenchM284thV6018thST19 5DP01:23:4301:24:32+00:50:15
504th

318

Kathy LingF220thV701stWrekin Road runners01:24:2601:25:21+00:50:58
505th

196

Sara GilesF221stSEN50thNewport & District Running Club01:25:3001:26:17+00:52:02
DNF (2 in total)
-

569

Ian LoweMV40Oswestry Olympians00:00:0000:00:00-
-

234

Peter HawcroftMV65BROMSGROVE&REDDITCH AC00:00:0000:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2019-11-24 09:30:00
Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00
Gavin Tipper 5k 5K Run 2019-06-20 19:30:00
Apley Estate Autumn Challenge 5K Distance 2019-09-29 10:00:00