Ludlow Triathlon 2015

Sep
27
2015

Sprint Triathlon

Triathlon | 2015-09-27 08:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (314 in total)
1st

395

CHRISTOPHER WoodM1stVeterans1stBlack Country Triathletes01:15:16-
2nd

357

Paul RogersM2ndSUPER VETS1stBlack Country Triathletes01:15:36+00:00:20
3rd

382

Brendan ReeseM3rdOPEN1stnone01:16:11+00:00:55
4th

353

Ian LaverieM4thVeterans2ndNova Raiders CC01:17:40+00:02:24
5th

392

Gregory NicholasM5thOPEN2ndWindrush Triathlon Club01:18:20+00:03:04
6th

391

Edward HawkinsM6thVeterans3rdBlack Country Triathletes01:18:37+00:03:21
7th

400

craig BallM7thVeterans4thWrekin College Triathlon Club01:18:54+00:03:38
8th

388

Adam SmithM8thVeterans5thnone01:18:58+00:03:42
9th

363

NEIL MillwardM9thVeterans6thBlack Country Triathletes01:19:47+00:04:31
10th

387

Gary CartwrightM10thVeterans7thnone01:20:00+00:04:44
11th

390

Dave MawhinneyM11thSUPER VETS2ndTORQ Tri Club01:20:33+00:05:17
12th

358

Gary WaltersM12thVeterans8thnone01:21:11+00:05:55
13th

396

Nick BlackhamM13thVeterans9thBlack Country Triathletes01:21:32+00:06:16
14th

312

Mark WarrenM14thSUPER VETS3rdTeme Valley Triathlon Club01:21:53+00:06:37
15th

365

Andrew HellowellM15thVeterans10thWrekin College Triathlon Club01:21:56+00:06:40
16th

389

James ParkerM16thVeterans11thnone01:21:58+00:06:42
17th

373

David CarsonM17thVeterans12thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:22:06+00:06:50
18th

384

Louis RoseM18thOPEN3rdUniversity Of Birmingham Triathlon Team01:22:21+00:07:05
19th

342

Robert WrightM19thVeterans13thnone01:22:50+00:07:34
20th

352

Gary SimpsonM20thVeterans14thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:22:51+00:07:35
21st

367

Dan ElliotM21stU211stSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:23:01+00:07:45
22nd

359

Christie JonesF1stOPEN1stnone01:23:23+00:08:07
23rd

320

James WozencroftM22ndOPEN4thnone01:23:28+00:08:12
24th

369

Peter HarperM23rdOPEN5thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:24:03+00:08:47
25th

139

Robin CorderM24thSUPER VETS4thPLAYTIME PRODUCTIONS01:24:06+00:08:50
26th

144

Dermott HayesM25thVeterans15thRg Active Race Team Essex01:24:07+00:08:51
27th

364

MARK GoldingM26thVeterans16thNova Raiders CC01:25:24+00:10:08
28th

259

Andrew EvansM27thVeterans17thnone01:25:42+00:10:26
29th

379

MARK CoxM28thVeterans18thBCT01:25:48+00:10:32
30th

305

Leigh DentonM29thOPEN6thnone01:26:07+00:10:51
31st

398

Neil DaviesM30thSUPER VETS5thnone01:26:11+00:10:55
32nd

344

Stuart BaldwinM31stOPEN7thnone01:26:15+00:10:59
33rd

280

ANDREW BowlesM32ndVeterans19thTeme Valley Triathlon Club01:26:21+00:11:05
34th

394

Kevin LaneM33rdVeterans20thnone01:26:34+00:11:18
35th

375

Tony MarrsM34thSUPER VETS6thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:26:36+00:11:20
36th

228

Scott PalmerM35thOPEN8thBlack Country Triathletes01:26:38+00:11:22
37th

136

Joseph HarrisM36thU212ndPLAYTIME PRODUCTIONS01:26:41+00:11:25
38th

371

Tim LakeM37thVeterans21stBlack Country Triathletes01:26:53+00:11:37
39th

399

Lauren TurveyF2ndOPEN2ndBRAT CLUB01:26:55+00:11:39
40th

246

Andrew BoddyM38thVeterans22ndnone01:26:58+00:11:42
41st

311

Joff WrightM39thVeterans23rdDROITWICH AC01:26:59+00:11:43
42nd

383

Josh ProsdocimiM40thOPEN9thnone01:27:14+00:11:58
43rd

191

Peter WilliamsM41stVeterans24thFit To Box01:27:20+00:12:04
44th

134

DAI GittinsM42ndSUPER VETS7thPLAYTIME PRODUCTIONS01:27:22+00:12:06
45th

276

Gary ChamberlainM43rdSUPER VETS8thTeme Valley Triathlon Club01:27:48+00:12:32
46th

308

Andrew GriffithsM44thOPEN10thnone01:27:50+00:12:34
47th

223

Andrew SpekeM45thVeterans25thBASC Triathlon Club01:28:13+00:12:57
48th

244

Anthony EdwardsM46thVeterans26thTRiKS01:28:27+00:13:11
49th

321

CHRIS PedleyM47thVintage vets1stBlack Country Triathletes01:28:41+00:13:25
50th

238

Mark GriffithsM48thOPEN11thnone01:29:02+00:13:46
51st

345

Ben LyeM49thVeterans27thnone01:29:12+00:13:56
52nd

225

Stuart RichardsM50thOPEN12thnone01:29:30+00:14:14
53rd

190

Richard WhitbreadM51stOPEN13thnone01:29:33+00:14:17
54th

324

STEPHEN DosterM52ndVeterans28thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:29:37+00:14:21
55th

261

Simon WrightM53rdVeterans29thnone01:29:40+00:14:24
56th

366

Rob PriceM54thVeterans30thWrekin College Triathlon Club01:29:41+00:14:25
57th

336

LUKE BradfordM55thOPEN14thCLIMB ON BIKES01:29:52+00:14:36
58th

381

Marco Di LeoM56thVeterans31stnone01:30:24+00:15:08
59th

163

Thomas BrownM57thOPEN15thnone01:30:36+00:15:20
60th

289

Nick SmithM58thOPEN16thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:30:42+00:15:26
61st

332

Chris CarterM59thVeterans32ndSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:31:00+00:15:44
62nd

218

Hollie DixonF3rdOPEN3rdFit To Box01:31:05+00:15:49
63rd

184

SIMON SmithM60thVeterans33rdnone01:31:09+00:15:53
64th

397

TOBY AustinM61stU213rdLudlow Junior Triathlon Club01:31:36+00:16:20
65th

283

Neil MaguinnessM62ndVeterans34thnone01:31:48+00:16:32
66th

340

Joe FairfaxM63rdU214thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club01:31:49+00:16:33
67th

153

Stephen MooreM64thSUPER VETS9thTRiKS01:31:52+00:16:36
68th

385

Gareth ThomasM65thOPEN17thnone01:32:08+00:16:52
69th

326

Adam AspburyM66thOPEN18thnone01:32:17+00:17:01
70th

245

ELWYN DaviesM67thSUPER VETS10thnone01:32:29+00:17:13
71st

219

Sam SpoonerM68thOPEN19thnone01:32:43+00:17:27
72nd

262

PHIL PerryM69thOPEN20thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:32:49+00:17:33
73rd

325

Andrew RichardsM70thOPEN21stnone01:32:53+00:17:37
74th

354

Stuart BookerM71stU215thLUDLOW RUNNERS01:33:08+00:17:52
75th

216

Dave AmblerM72ndSUPER VETS11thTeme Valley Triathlon Club01:33:17+00:18:01
76th

368

Karl FletcherM73rdVeterans35thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club01:33:18+00:18:02
77th

343

Leon AspinM74thVeterans36thBASC Triathlon Club01:33:20+00:18:04
78th

243

Michael DoyleM75thOPEN22ndSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:33:34+00:18:18
79th

331

CIARON MorganM76thVeterans37thnone01:33:35+00:18:19
80th

282

Sam MountainM77thVintage vets2ndSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:33:54+00:18:38
81st

211

Jason VarleyM78thVeterans38thnone01:33:58+00:18:42
82nd

272

Andrew BurnsM79thVeterans39thnone01:34:03+00:18:47
83rd

297

Claire CrozierF4thOPEN4thMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB01:34:03+00:18:47
84th

177

Paul KempM80thOPEN23rdnone01:34:20+00:19:04
85th

264

Kate CuttingF5thOPEN5thnone01:34:35+00:19:19
86th

198

SIMON WestM81stVeterans40thMuch Wenlock Olympian Triathlon Club01:34:42+00:19:26
87th

160

Paul WestallM82ndSUPER VETS12thnone01:34:47+00:19:31
88th

215

Dan OwenM83rdOPEN24thFit To Box01:34:47+00:19:31
89th

186

Beckie HoustonF6thOPEN6thnone01:34:51+00:19:35
90th

306

Jonathan SageM84thSUPER VETS13thnone01:34:52+00:19:36
91st

226

Jake MooreM85thOPEN25thTRiKS01:34:57+00:19:41
92nd

307

Tim RawlinsM86thSUPER VETS14thnone01:35:00+00:19:44
93rd

323

Mike CadeM87thSUPER VETS15thnone01:35:06+00:19:50
94th

235

Mark EvansM88thVeterans41stnone01:35:06+00:19:50
95th

299

Rebecca RosF7thOPEN7thnone01:35:34+00:20:18
96th

330

David BenjaminM89thOPEN26thnone01:35:51+00:20:35
97th

185

Andy MoffatM90thSUPER VETS16thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:35:52+00:20:36
98th

335

Mike WilsonM91stOPEN27thnone01:35:55+00:20:39
99th

131

Ashley MasonM92ndSUPER VETS17thPLAYTIME PRODUCTIONS01:35:56+00:20:40
100th

376

Mark MundyM93rdVeterans42ndAce Ultra Cycles01:35:59+00:20:43
101st

214

Dominic ColeM94thOPEN28thFit To Box01:36:01+00:20:45
102nd

329

rob ReynoldsM95thVintage vets3rdbreakfast club01:36:03+00:20:47
103rd

360

Antony StevensM96thOPEN29thnone01:36:03+00:20:47
104th

147

Calvin WrightM97thVeterans43rdSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:36:08+00:20:52
105th

370

Nick BarnesM98thVeterans44thnone01:36:24+00:21:08
106th

195

Mick PursgloveM99thVeterans45thnone01:36:25+00:21:09
107th

156

Jamie MaceM100thOPEN30thnone01:36:35+00:21:19
108th

271

Toby SpoltonM101stOPEN31stnone01:36:37+00:21:21
109th

295

James ChapmanM102ndVeterans46thnone01:36:53+00:21:37
110th

273

Kyle FowlerM103rdOPEN32ndBASC Triathlon Club01:36:54+00:21:38
111st

313

Vicki BaleF8thSUPER VETS1stnone01:37:03+00:21:47
112nd

281

Kelly MassieF9thOPEN8thnone01:37:16+00:22:00
113rd

296

Sarah KenyonF10thOPEN9thnone01:37:24+00:22:08
114th

334

Justin ShirraM104thVeterans47thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:37:29+00:22:13
115th

328

Charlotte HewerF11thOPEN10thReddich01:37:33+00:22:17
116th

251

Lee MoretonM105thOPEN33rdBlack Country Triathletes01:37:36+00:22:20
117th

187

Nick MorrisM106thOPEN34thnone01:37:37+00:22:21
118th

258

Ashley GoodmanM107thVeterans48thnone01:37:55+00:22:39
119th

158

Dawn BurnsF12thVeterans1stBlack Country Triathletes01:38:02+00:22:46
120th

315

CLAIRE JacksonF13thOPEN11thBirmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club01:38:11+00:22:55
121st

143

Nigel ChildsM108thSUPER VETS18thnone01:38:34+00:23:18
122nd

202

Richard ChellM109thSUPER VETS19thnone01:38:38+00:23:22
123rd

91

Christopher CallowM110thVeterans49thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:38:43+00:23:27
124th

171

Oliver SavillM111stOPEN35thWindrush Triathlon Club01:38:53+00:23:37
125th

310

Mark BowmanM112ndVeterans50thnone01:38:55+00:23:39
126th

380

William WebbM113rdSUPER VETS20thhalesowen TRI01:38:58+00:23:42
127th

122

Ashley RobinsonM114thVintage vets4thnone01:38:59+00:23:43
128th

180

Michael GriffithsM115thOPEN36thBirmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club01:39:01+00:23:45
129th

263

Heath MountfordM116thVeterans51stLUDLOW RUNNERS01:39:03+00:23:47
130th

188

Helen PritchardF14thVeterans2ndSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:39:05+00:23:49
131st

148

Lee HassanM117thVeterans52ndnone01:39:07+00:23:51
132nd

125

Ian TurnerM118thVeterans53rdnone01:39:12+00:23:56
133rd

37

David MartinM119thOPEN37thnone01:39:14+00:23:58
134th

203

Paul WinferM120thVeterans54thnone01:39:22+00:24:06
135th

286

Mark DonnellyM121stSUPER VETS21stnone01:39:25+00:24:09
136th

309

Gwyneth LucasF15thVeterans3rdnone01:39:49+00:24:33
137th

217

Emma DaintyF16thOPEN12thFit To Box01:39:50+00:24:34
138th

173

Luke OrehawaM122ndOPEN38thnone01:39:54+00:24:38
139th

337

KEITH FairfaxM123rdSUPER VETS22ndOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club01:39:55+00:24:39
140th

232

JOANNA PikeF17thOPEN13thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:40:02+00:24:46
141st

141

Robert RalphM124thSUPER VETS23rdnone01:40:03+00:24:47
142nd

154

Sarah MawhinneyF18thSUPER VETS2ndSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:40:06+00:24:50
143rd

126

Dan KibbyM125thOPEN39thnone01:40:06+00:24:50
144th

252

Daniel WyattM126thOPEN40thnone01:40:19+00:25:03
145th

278

John FewtrellM127thSUPER VETS24thnone01:40:38+00:25:22
146th

129

Juliet SuddabyF19thVeterans4thnone01:40:42+00:25:26
147th

55

John BaconM128thVeterans55thnone01:41:03+00:25:47
148th

205

Mick LigemaM129thSUPER VETS25thCroft Ambrey Running Club01:41:10+00:25:54
149th

204

Michele CoxF20thVeterans5thnone01:41:16+00:26:00
150th

151

Louise WoodvineF21stOPEN14thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:41:22+00:26:06
151st

130

Richard HeathM130thVeterans56thnone01:41:23+00:26:07
152nd

121

Steven PerksM131stOPEN41stnone01:41:43+00:26:27
153rd

50

Oliver StokesM132ndOPEN42ndNewport & District Running Club01:41:48+00:26:32
154th

372

Luke MillsM133rdOPEN43rdBASC Triathlon Club01:41:49+00:26:33
155th

327

ROBIN BaerM134thSUPER VETS26thnone01:41:53+00:26:37
156th

128

Andre MarshM135thVeterans57thnone01:41:57+00:26:41
157th

378

Matthew ReeveM136thOPEN44thnone01:41:58+00:26:42
158th

291

AIMEE HolmanF22ndOPEN15thBASC Triathlon Club01:42:05+00:26:49
159th

31

Lee DunnM137thOPEN45thnone01:42:15+00:26:59
160th

292

Richard LodgeM138thVintage vets5thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:42:16+00:27:00
161st

178

Peter BrophyM139thVeterans58thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:42:17+00:27:01
162nd

199

CHRISTOPHER HarrisonM140thVintage vets6thnone01:42:17+00:27:01
163rd

75

Emma WyattF23rdOPEN16thnone01:42:35+00:27:19
164th

285

Emma JonesF24thVeterans6thBASC Triathlon Club01:42:38+00:27:22
165th

355

Sarah ReeseF25thOPEN17thnone01:42:38+00:27:22
166th

88

MARK RidenM141stSUPER VETS27thHafren Cycle Club01:42:46+00:27:30
167th

362

SARAH ExonF26thOPEN18thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:42:58+00:27:42
168th

87

Christopher GriffithsM142ndVintage vets7thnone01:43:09+00:27:53
169th

255

Chris HeeM143rdVeterans59thnone01:43:20+00:28:04
170th

124

Helen CovichF27thOPEN19thnone01:43:32+00:28:16
171st

333

Ben DowbigginM144thOPEN46thnone01:43:37+00:28:21
172nd

76

Larna AndrewF28thOPEN20thnone01:43:38+00:28:22
173rd

351

Angela HamerF29thSUPER VETS3rdTRI TEAM GLOS01:43:44+00:28:28
174th

100

Jade EvansF30thOPEN21stnone01:43:52+00:28:36
175th

257

Clive OnionsM145thVeterans60thiTri Ironbridge Triathlon Club01:44:01+00:28:45
176th

322

Cameron Di LeoM146thU216thnone01:44:17+00:29:01
177th

210

Tina PeckF31stVeterans7thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:44:29+00:29:13
178th

254

Gareth LayM147thOPEN47thnone01:44:34+00:29:18
179th

275

Matt ArmitageM148thSUPER VETS28thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:44:38+00:29:22
180th

239

Daniel HollisM149thOPEN48thnone01:44:56+00:29:40
181st

207

EMILY BensonF32ndOPEN22ndSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:45:51+00:30:35
182nd

274

Helen HaleF33rdVeterans8thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:45:56+00:30:40
183rd

170

David John MartinM150thSUPER VETS29thnone01:46:19+00:31:03
184th

112

JULIE BlackF34thVeterans9thBlack Country Triathletes01:46:24+00:31:08
185th

60

Shameer GopalM151stVeterans61stBlack Country Triathletes01:46:25+00:31:09
186th

201

Kelly EvansF35thOPEN23rdFit To Box01:46:27+00:31:11
187th

137

Miranda HarrisF36thSUPER VETS4thPLAYTIME PRODUCTIONS01:46:36+00:31:20
188th

61

Michael ReardonM152ndOPEN49thWhitchurch Tri Club01:46:41+00:31:25
189th

167

Phil HanbyM153rdSUPER VETS30thnone01:46:42+00:31:26
190th

174

Clare CotterillF37thOPEN24thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:46:58+00:31:42
191st

115

Mark GreeveM154thVeterans62ndnone01:47:04+00:31:48
192nd

303

Louise WestburyF38thVeterans10thBlack Country Triathletes01:47:43+00:32:27
193rd

127

Joanna HutchingsF39thVeterans11thnone01:47:44+00:32:28
194th

107

Fred WardM155thVeterans63rdnone01:47:52+00:32:36
195th

193

Rachel LamineF40thOPEN25thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club01:47:53+00:32:37
196th

316

Graeme FieldM156thVeterans64thnone01:48:03+00:32:47
197th

81

Paul TreeM157thVeterans65thnone01:48:34+00:33:18
198th

56

William JonesM158thOPEN50thnone01:48:44+00:33:28
199th

48

MARK WallaceM159thVeterans66thnone01:48:46+00:33:30
200th

349

Rosie HopkinsF41stOPEN26thnone01:48:59+00:33:43
201st

200

Roger StanleyM160thSUPER VETS31stnone01:49:33+00:34:17
202nd

109

Steve ChesworthM161stVeterans67thnone01:49:41+00:34:25
203rd

176

NEIL ThorntonM162ndOPEN51stnone01:49:42+00:34:26
204th

114

EMMA RawlinsF42ndSUPER VETS5thnone01:50:06+00:34:50
205th

98

Suzanne PowellF43rdSUPER VETS6thnone01:50:06+00:34:50
206th

242

DAVID MorganM163rdOPEN52ndnone01:50:06+00:34:50
207th

39

LORRAINE GayttenF44thSUPER VETS7thBlack Country Triathletes01:50:07+00:34:51
208th

59

Matt AtkinsonM164thVeterans68thnone01:50:10+00:34:54
209th

290

Jake MedlicottM165thOPEN53rdnone01:50:31+00:35:15
210th

26

Andrew TiptonM166thSUPER VETS32ndnone01:50:34+00:35:18
211st

65

Huw JonesM167thVeterans69thnone01:50:48+00:35:32
212nd

348

Sharon RuffF45thVeterans12thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:50:51+00:35:35
213rd

189

Frank SzablevskiM168thSUPER VETS33rd01:50:53+00:35:37
214th

70

Alan CheltonM169thSUPER VETS34thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:50:56+00:35:40
215th

57

Rachel DownesF46thSUPER VETS8thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:51:16+00:36:00
216th

106

Adrian MorrisM170thVeterans70thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:51:40+00:36:24
217th

192

ahmed LamineM171stOPEN54thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club01:52:04+00:36:48
218th

175

Pamela HardyF47thSUPER VETS9thTonis Triathlon Club01:52:11+00:36:55
219th

105

Caroline TinklerF48thVeterans13thnone01:52:20+00:37:04
220th

83

Jayne HamerF49thOPEN27thnone01:52:32+00:37:16
221st

266

SIMON EversM172ndSUPER VETS35thTeme Valley Triathlon Club01:52:39+00:37:23
222nd

92

Marc GauntM173rdVeterans71stnone01:52:41+00:37:25
223rd

53

Neil JonesM174thVeterans72ndnone01:52:45+00:37:29
224th

110

Karen ChesworthF50thVeterans14thnone01:52:48+00:37:32
225th

24

Donna HowellsF51stVeterans15thBlack Country Triathletes01:53:09+00:37:53
226th

212

Jane DaviesF52ndSUPER VETS10thWhitchurch Tri Club01:53:10+00:37:54
227th

94

Laura FarrF53rdOPEN28thnone01:53:20+00:38:04
228th

10

Jamie GreenM175thOPEN55thnone01:53:34+00:38:18
229th

102

Mio KonticM176thSUPER VETS36thnone01:53:40+00:38:24
230th

101

Ellen HarrisonF54thVintage vets1stOO Tri (Oswestry Olympians)01:54:00+00:38:44
231st

227

Carl MorrisM177thOPEN56thnone01:54:11+00:38:55
232nd

338

ELENA PlattsF55thOPEN29thREDDITCH01:54:11+00:38:55
233rd

182

michael Adrian SteeleM178thVintage vets8thnone01:54:14+00:38:58
234th

339

EMILY SmithF56thOPEN30thnone01:54:51+00:39:35
235th

35

Paul FullerM179thOPEN57thnone01:55:16+00:40:00
236th

132

Liz JeffersonF57thSUPER VETS11thPLAYTIME PRODUCTIONS01:55:52+00:40:36
237th

74

Abi PilbrowF58thOPEN31stnone01:56:23+00:41:07
238th

183

Andrew WrightM180thVeterans73rdnone01:56:42+00:41:26
239th

80

Phil ClarkeM181stSUPER VETS37thnone01:57:00+00:41:44
240th

44

Joesph GayttenM182ndOPEN58thnone01:57:04+00:41:48
241st

236

Sarah ReillyF59thOPEN32ndnone01:57:27+00:42:11
242nd

43

Liz WhitmarshF60thOPEN33rdnone01:57:40+00:42:24
243rd

58

SHARON ClarkeF61stSUPER VETS12thnone01:57:46+00:42:30
244th

265

John EvansM183rdSUPER VETS38thnone01:58:33+00:43:17
245th

82

DOUGLAS DaviesM184thVintage vets9thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:58:55+00:43:39
246th

116

Peter GrindleyM185thVintage vets10thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:59:19+00:44:03
247th

206

Rupert LaddsM186thVeterans74thnone01:59:20+00:44:04
248th

172

Jennifer SavillF62ndOPEN34thWindrush Triathlon Club01:59:42+00:44:26
249th

247

Andy MoggM187thSUPER VETS39thHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB01:59:53+00:44:37
250th

72

REBECCA PritchardF63rdOPEN35thnone02:00:17+00:45:01
251st

119

Tim FaganM188thSUPER VETS40thnone02:00:40+00:45:24
252nd

120

Hattie FaganF64thOPEN36thnone02:00:40+00:45:24
253rd

40

Jessica CookF65thOPEN37thnone02:00:57+00:45:41
254th

49

John StokesM189thVintage vets11thNewport & District Running Club02:01:23+00:46:07
255th

162

Mike TallentM190thVeterans75thnone02:01:48+00:46:32
256th

99

Linda VinerF66thVeterans16thTonis Triathlon Club02:01:48+00:46:32
257th

194

Ian BaldM191stSUPER VETS41stMuch Wenlock Olympian Triathlon Club02:01:52+00:46:36
258th

46

Bryan MarkhamM192ndVintage vets12thnone02:01:58+00:46:42
259th

78

Mark HalsteadM193rdVeterans76thBASCTRI (Bridgnorth and Severn Centre Triathlon Club)02:01:58+00:46:42
260th

142

Samantha ChurmsF67thVeterans17thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)02:02:04+00:46:48
261st

93

Denise BodenF68thSUPER VETS13thnone02:02:07+00:46:51
262nd

169

Leah ColesF69thVintage vets2ndBlack Country Triathletes02:02:11+00:46:55
263rd

30

Sarah HallF70thVeterans18thnone02:02:20+00:47:04
264th

25

Graeme TyrerM194thOPEN59thnone02:02:42+00:47:26
265th

179

Wendy ColemanF71stVeterans19thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)02:03:07+00:47:51
266th

95

Angela SalterF72ndVeterans20thnone02:03:23+00:48:07
267th

113

David CongreveM195thSUPER VETS42ndnone02:03:51+00:48:35
268th

111

Marc SoubeyranM196thSUPER VETS43rdnone02:04:04+00:48:48
269th

28

Gemma WozencroftF73rdOPEN38thnone02:04:22+00:49:06
270th

237

Kate SpoltonF74thOPEN39thnone02:04:29+00:49:13
271st

77

Debbie BrownhillF75thSUPER VETS14thnone02:05:18+00:50:02
272nd

29

Amanda JonesF76thOPEN40thnone02:05:40+00:50:24
273rd

133

Neil BashamM197thSUPER VETS44thPLAYTIME PRODUCTIONS02:05:49+00:50:33
274th

21

Anna HowellsF77thOPEN41stnone02:06:15+00:50:59
275th

19

Susan ByattF78thSUPER VETS15thnone02:06:55+00:51:39
276th

51

Sophie WadeF79thVeterans21stnone02:07:26+00:52:10
277th

73

Rachel StevensonF80thVeterans22ndnone02:08:02+00:52:46
278th

1

Elliot MaslenM198thVeterans77thnone02:08:31+00:53:15
279th

146

Phil KenningM199thVeterans78thFit To Box02:08:32+00:53:16
280th

161

Marilyn HuntF81stVeterans23rdSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)02:08:48+00:53:32
281st

18

Eloisa SimoesF82ndSUPER VETS16thnone02:08:53+00:53:37
282nd

12

Russell JonesM200thOPEN60thnone02:09:19+00:54:03
283rd

104

Deb DrewF83rdSUPER VETS17thnone02:10:00+00:54:44
284th

256

Ann ChadwickF84thOPEN42ndnone02:11:11+00:55:55
285th

52

Michaela RobertsF85thSUPER VETS18thnone02:11:23+00:56:07
286th

145

Sandra MorrisF86thVeterans24thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)02:11:26+00:56:10
287th

279

Donna-Louise HankinF87thOPEN43rdSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)02:11:40+00:56:24
288th

33

Debbie MorrisF88thVeterans25thnone02:11:53+00:56:37
289th

181

ERMELINDA BeqirajF89thOPEN44thnone02:13:16+00:58:00
290th

117

Sarah AlecockF90thVeterans26thnone02:14:39+00:59:23
291st

123

Tracy RickettsF91stVeterans27thnone02:15:16+01:00:00
292nd

63

Maggie MorrisF92ndSUPER VETS19thnone02:17:29+01:02:13
293rd

13

Andy TyrerM201stOPEN61stnone02:17:48+01:02:32
294th

5

Jeremy Martin-jonesM202ndVeterans79thnone02:18:21+01:03:05
295th

2

Andrew PerkinsM203rdSUPER VETS45thnone02:18:21+01:03:05
296th

22

Eve ClevengerF93rdVintage vets3rdnone02:20:00+01:04:44
297th

9

Vicky RogersF94thOPEN45thnone02:20:13+01:04:57
298th

118

Sarah NortonF95thVeterans28thnone02:20:19+01:05:03
299th

4

Wayne CrowtherM204thSUPER VETS46thnone02:20:19+01:05:03
300th

293

Millie BoultonF96thU211stnone02:20:29+01:05:13
301st

14

David TeedonM205thSUPER VETS47thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB02:23:51+01:08:35
302nd

71

Margaret MccreedyF97thVeterans29thnone02:25:23+01:10:07
303rd

3

Katherine PerkinsF98thVeterans30thnone02:25:58+01:10:42
304th

6

Annette Martin-jonesF99thVeterans31stnone02:26:06+01:10:50
305th

42

Joanna SharpF100thSUPER VETS20thnone02:27:01+01:11:45
306th

7

Sally CoombesF101stVeterans32ndnone02:28:00+01:12:44
307th

8

Jason ParkesM206thVeterans80thnone02:28:08+01:12:52
308th

90

Claire EdwardsF102ndSUPER VETS21stnone02:29:38+01:14:22
309th

47

Jill IrelandF103rdVeterans33rdnone02:30:55+01:15:39
310th

15

Elizabeth WilliamsF104thVintage vets4thFit To Box02:32:47+01:17:31
311st

240

ADAM DevaneyM207thVeterans81stnone02:33:06+01:17:50
312nd

241

Brad GibsonM208thOPEN62ndnone02:33:06+01:17:50
313rd

41

Iain BragginsM209thSUPER VETS48thnone02:33:49+01:18:33
314th

17

Joanne FollowsF105thOPEN46thnone02:35:30+01:20:14
DNF (1 in total)
-

377

Gareth EdwardsMOPENnone00:00:00-
DQ (2 in total)
-

140

CHARLIE EdmondsMVeteransPLAYTIME PRODUCTIONS00:00:00-
-

221

Matt NorfolkMVeteransnone00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Droitwich TRIATHLON Sprint Distance 2018-07-22 08:00:00
Wombourne Triathlon Sprint Distance 2018-09-02 08:00:00
The Avenger Triathlon Middle Distance 2018-09-16 07:30:00
Blithfield Triathlon Standard Distance 2018-07-29 08:00:00