Ludlow Triathlon 2015

Sep
27
2015

Sprint Triathlon

Triathlon | 2015-09-27 08:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (314 in total)
1st

395

CHRISTOPHER WoodM1stVeterans1stBlack Country Triathletes01:15:16-
2nd

357

Paul RogersM2ndSUPER VETS1stBlack Country Triathletes01:15:36+00:00:20
3rd

382

Brendan ReeseM3rdOPEN1stnone01:16:11+00:00:55
4th

353

Ian LaverieM4thVeterans2ndNova Raiders CC01:17:40+00:02:24
5th

392

Gregory NicholasM5thOPEN2ndWindrush Triathlon Club01:18:20+00:03:04
6th

391

Edward HawkinsM6thVeterans3rdBlack Country Triathletes01:18:37+00:03:21
7th

400

craig BallM7thVeterans4thWrekin College Triathlon Club01:18:54+00:03:38
8th

388

Adam SmithM8thVeterans5thnone01:18:58+00:03:42
9th

363

NEIL MillwardM9thVeterans6thBlack Country Triathletes01:19:47+00:04:31
10th

387

Gary CartwrightM10thVeterans7thnone01:20:00+00:04:44
11th

390

Dave MawhinneyM11thSUPER VETS2ndTORQ Tri Club01:20:33+00:05:17
12th

358

Gary WaltersM12thVeterans8thnone01:21:11+00:05:55
13th

396

Nick BlackhamM13thVeterans9thBlack Country Triathletes01:21:32+00:06:16
14th

312

Mark WarrenM14thSUPER VETS3rdTeme Valley Triathlon Club01:21:53+00:06:37
15th

365

Andrew HellowellM15thVeterans10thWrekin College Triathlon Club01:21:56+00:06:40
16th

389

James ParkerM16thVeterans11thnone01:21:58+00:06:42
17th

373

David CarsonM17thVeterans12thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:22:06+00:06:50
18th

384

Louis RoseM18thOPEN3rdUniversity Of Birmingham Triathlon Team01:22:21+00:07:05
19th

342

Robert WrightM19thVeterans13thnone01:22:50+00:07:34
20th

352

Gary SimpsonM20thVeterans14thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:22:51+00:07:35
21st

367

Dan ElliotM21stU211stSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:23:01+00:07:45
22nd

359

Christie JonesF1stOPEN1stnone01:23:23+00:08:07
23rd

320

James WozencroftM22ndOPEN4thnone01:23:28+00:08:12
24th

369

Peter HarperM23rdOPEN5thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:24:03+00:08:47
25th

139

Robin CorderM24thSUPER VETS4thPLAYTIME PRODUCTIONS01:24:06+00:08:50
26th

144

Dermott HayesM25thVeterans15thRg Active Race Team Essex01:24:07+00:08:51
27th

364

MARK GoldingM26thVeterans16thNova Raiders CC01:25:24+00:10:08
28th

259

Andrew EvansM27thVeterans17thnone01:25:42+00:10:26
29th

379

MARK CoxM28thVeterans18thBCT01:25:48+00:10:32
30th

305

Leigh DentonM29thOPEN6thnone01:26:07+00:10:51
31st

398

Neil DaviesM30thSUPER VETS5thnone01:26:11+00:10:55
32nd

344

Stuart BaldwinM31stOPEN7thnone01:26:15+00:10:59
33rd

280

ANDREW BowlesM32ndVeterans19thTeme Valley Triathlon Club01:26:21+00:11:05
34th

394

Kevin LaneM33rdVeterans20thnone01:26:34+00:11:18
35th

375

Tony MarrsM34thSUPER VETS6thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:26:36+00:11:20
36th

228

Scott PalmerM35thOPEN8thBlack Country Triathletes01:26:38+00:11:22
37th

136

Joseph HarrisM36thU212ndPLAYTIME PRODUCTIONS01:26:41+00:11:25
38th

371

Tim LakeM37thVeterans21stBlack Country Triathletes01:26:53+00:11:37
39th

399

Lauren TurveyF2ndOPEN2ndBRAT CLUB01:26:55+00:11:39
40th

246

Andrew BoddyM38thVeterans22ndnone01:26:58+00:11:42
41st

311

Joff WrightM39thVeterans23rdDROITWICH AC01:26:59+00:11:43
42nd

383

Josh ProsdocimiM40thOPEN9thnone01:27:14+00:11:58
43rd

191

Peter WilliamsM41stVeterans24thFit To Box01:27:20+00:12:04
44th

134

DAI GittinsM42ndSUPER VETS7thPLAYTIME PRODUCTIONS01:27:22+00:12:06
45th

276

Gary ChamberlainM43rdSUPER VETS8thTeme Valley Triathlon Club01:27:48+00:12:32
46th

308

Andrew GriffithsM44thOPEN10thnone01:27:50+00:12:34
47th

223

Andrew SpekeM45thVeterans25thBASC Triathlon Club01:28:13+00:12:57
48th

244

Anthony EdwardsM46thVeterans26thTRiKS01:28:27+00:13:11
49th

321

CHRIS PedleyM47thVintage vets1stBlack Country Triathletes01:28:41+00:13:25
50th

238

Mark GriffithsM48thOPEN11thnone01:29:02+00:13:46
51st

345

Ben LyeM49thVeterans27thnone01:29:12+00:13:56
52nd

225

Stuart RichardsM50thOPEN12thnone01:29:30+00:14:14
53rd

190

Richard WhitbreadM51stOPEN13thnone01:29:33+00:14:17
54th

324

STEPHEN DosterM52ndVeterans28thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:29:37+00:14:21
55th

261

Simon WrightM53rdVeterans29thnone01:29:40+00:14:24
56th

366

Rob PriceM54thVeterans30thWrekin College Triathlon Club01:29:41+00:14:25
57th

336

LUKE BradfordM55thOPEN14thCLIMB ON BIKES01:29:52+00:14:36
58th

381

Marco Di LeoM56thVeterans31stnone01:30:24+00:15:08
59th

163

Thomas BrownM57thOPEN15thnone01:30:36+00:15:20
60th

289

Nick SmithM58thOPEN16thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:30:42+00:15:26
61st

332

Chris CarterM59thVeterans32ndSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:31:00+00:15:44
62nd

218

Hollie DixonF3rdOPEN3rdFit To Box01:31:05+00:15:49
63rd

184

SIMON SmithM60thVeterans33rdnone01:31:09+00:15:53
64th

397

TOBY AustinM61stU213rdLudlow Junior Triathlon Club01:31:36+00:16:20
65th

283

Neil MaguinnessM62ndVeterans34thnone01:31:48+00:16:32
66th

340

Joe FairfaxM63rdU214thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club01:31:49+00:16:33
67th

153

Stephen MooreM64thSUPER VETS9thTRiKS01:31:52+00:16:36
68th

385

Gareth ThomasM65thOPEN17thnone01:32:08+00:16:52
69th

326

Adam AspburyM66thOPEN18thnone01:32:17+00:17:01
70th

245

ELWYN DaviesM67thSUPER VETS10thnone01:32:29+00:17:13
71st

219

Sam SpoonerM68thOPEN19thnone01:32:43+00:17:27
72nd

262

PHIL PerryM69thOPEN20thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:32:49+00:17:33
73rd

325

Andrew RichardsM70thOPEN21stnone01:32:53+00:17:37
74th

354

Stuart BookerM71stU215thLUDLOW RUNNERS01:33:08+00:17:52
75th

216

Dave AmblerM72ndSUPER VETS11thTeme Valley Triathlon Club01:33:17+00:18:01
76th

368

Karl FletcherM73rdVeterans35thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club01:33:18+00:18:02
77th

343

Leon AspinM74thVeterans36thBASC Triathlon Club01:33:20+00:18:04
78th

243

Michael DoyleM75thOPEN22ndSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:33:34+00:18:18
79th

331

CIARON MorganM76thVeterans37thnone01:33:35+00:18:19
80th

282

Sam MountainM77thVintage vets2ndSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:33:54+00:18:38
81st

211

Jason VarleyM78thVeterans38thnone01:33:58+00:18:42
82nd

272

Andrew BurnsM79thVeterans39thnone01:34:03+00:18:47
83rd

297

Claire CrozierF4thOPEN4thMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB01:34:03+00:18:47
84th

177

Paul KempM80thOPEN23rdnone01:34:20+00:19:04
85th

264

Kate CuttingF5thOPEN5thnone01:34:35+00:19:19
86th

198

SIMON WestM81stVeterans40thMuch Wenlock Olympian Triathlon Club01:34:42+00:19:26
87th

160

Paul WestallM82ndSUPER VETS12thnone01:34:47+00:19:31
88th

215

Dan OwenM83rdOPEN24thFit To Box01:34:47+00:19:31
89th

186

Beckie HoustonF6thOPEN6thnone01:34:51+00:19:35
90th

306

Jonathan SageM84thSUPER VETS13thnone01:34:52+00:19:36
91st

226

Jake MooreM85thOPEN25thTRiKS01:34:57+00:19:41
92nd

307

Tim RawlinsM86thSUPER VETS14thnone01:35:00+00:19:44
93rd

323

Mike CadeM87thSUPER VETS15thnone01:35:06+00:19:50
94th

235

Mark EvansM88thVeterans41stnone01:35:06+00:19:50
95th

299

Rebecca RosF7thOPEN7thnone01:35:34+00:20:18
96th

330

David BenjaminM89thOPEN26thnone01:35:51+00:20:35
97th

185

Andy MoffatM90thSUPER VETS16thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:35:52+00:20:36
98th

335

Mike WilsonM91stOPEN27thnone01:35:55+00:20:39
99th

131

Ashley MasonM92ndSUPER VETS17thPLAYTIME PRODUCTIONS01:35:56+00:20:40
100th

376

Mark MundyM93rdVeterans42ndAce Ultra Cycles01:35:59+00:20:43
101st

214

Dominic ColeM94thOPEN28thFit To Box01:36:01+00:20:45
102nd

329

rob ReynoldsM95thVintage vets3rdbreakfast club01:36:03+00:20:47
103rd

360

Antony StevensM96thOPEN29thnone01:36:03+00:20:47
104th

147

Calvin WrightM97thVeterans43rdSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:36:08+00:20:52
105th

370

Nick BarnesM98thVeterans44thnone01:36:24+00:21:08
106th

195

Mick PursgloveM99thVeterans45thnone01:36:25+00:21:09
107th

156

Jamie MaceM100thOPEN30thnone01:36:35+00:21:19
108th

271

Toby SpoltonM101stOPEN31stnone01:36:37+00:21:21
109th

295

James ChapmanM102ndVeterans46thnone01:36:53+00:21:37
110th

273

Kyle FowlerM103rdOPEN32ndBASC Triathlon Club01:36:54+00:21:38
111st

313

Vicki BaleF8thSUPER VETS1stnone01:37:03+00:21:47
112nd

281

Kelly MassieF9thOPEN8thnone01:37:16+00:22:00
113rd

296

Sarah KenyonF10thOPEN9thnone01:37:24+00:22:08
114th

334

Justin ShirraM104thVeterans47thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:37:29+00:22:13
115th

328

Charlotte HewerF11thOPEN10thReddich01:37:33+00:22:17
116th

251

Lee MoretonM105thOPEN33rdBlack Country Triathletes01:37:36+00:22:20
117th

187

Nick MorrisM106thOPEN34thnone01:37:37+00:22:21
118th

258

Ashley GoodmanM107thVeterans48thnone01:37:55+00:22:39
119th

158

Dawn BurnsF12thVeterans1stBlack Country Triathletes01:38:02+00:22:46
120th

315

CLAIRE JacksonF13thOPEN11thBirmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club01:38:11+00:22:55
121st

143

Nigel ChildsM108thSUPER VETS18thnone01:38:34+00:23:18
122nd

202

Richard ChellM109thSUPER VETS19thnone01:38:38+00:23:22
123rd

91

Christopher CallowM110thVeterans49thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:38:43+00:23:27
124th

171

Oliver SavillM111stOPEN35thWindrush Triathlon Club01:38:53+00:23:37
125th

310

Mark BowmanM112ndVeterans50thnone01:38:55+00:23:39
126th

380

William WebbM113rdSUPER VETS20thhalesowen TRI01:38:58+00:23:42
127th

122

Ashley RobinsonM114thVintage vets4thnone01:38:59+00:23:43
128th

180

Michael GriffithsM115thOPEN36thBirmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club01:39:01+00:23:45
129th

263

Heath MountfordM116thVeterans51stLUDLOW RUNNERS01:39:03+00:23:47
130th

188

Helen PritchardF14thVeterans2ndSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:39:05+00:23:49
131st

148

Lee HassanM117thVeterans52ndnone01:39:07+00:23:51
132nd

125

Ian TurnerM118thVeterans53rdnone01:39:12+00:23:56
133rd

37

David MartinM119thOPEN37thnone01:39:14+00:23:58
134th

203

Paul WinferM120thVeterans54thnone01:39:22+00:24:06
135th

286

Mark DonnellyM121stSUPER VETS21stnone01:39:25+00:24:09
136th

309

Gwyneth LucasF15thVeterans3rdnone01:39:49+00:24:33
137th

217

Emma DaintyF16thOPEN12thFit To Box01:39:50+00:24:34
138th

173

Luke OrehawaM122ndOPEN38thnone01:39:54+00:24:38
139th

337

KEITH FairfaxM123rdSUPER VETS22ndOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club01:39:55+00:24:39
140th

232

JOANNA PikeF17thOPEN13thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:40:02+00:24:46
141st

141

Robert RalphM124thSUPER VETS23rdnone01:40:03+00:24:47
142nd

154

Sarah MawhinneyF18thSUPER VETS2ndSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:40:06+00:24:50
143rd

126

Dan KibbyM125thOPEN39thnone01:40:06+00:24:50
144th

252

Daniel WyattM126thOPEN40thnone01:40:19+00:25:03
145th

278

John FewtrellM127thSUPER VETS24thnone01:40:38+00:25:22
146th

129

Juliet SF19thVeterans4thnone01:40:42+00:25:26
147th

55

John BaconM128thVeterans55thnone01:41:03+00:25:47
148th

205

Mick LigemaM129thSUPER VETS25thCroft Ambrey Running Club01:41:10+00:25:54
149th

204

Michele CoxF20thVeterans5thnone01:41:16+00:26:00
150th

151

Louise WoodvineF21stOPEN14thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:41:22+00:26:06
151st

130

Richard HeathM130thVeterans56thnone01:41:23+00:26:07
152nd

121

Steven PerksM131stOPEN41stnone01:41:43+00:26:27
153rd

50

Oliver StokesM132ndOPEN42ndNewport & District Running Club01:41:48+00:26:32
154th

372

Luke MillsM133rdOPEN43rdBASC Triathlon Club01:41:49+00:26:33
155th

327

ROBIN BaerM134thSUPER VETS26thnone01:41:53+00:26:37
156th

128

Andre MarshM135thVeterans57thnone01:41:57+00:26:41
157th

378

Matthew ReeveM136thOPEN44thnone01:41:58+00:26:42
158th

291

AIMEE HolmanF22ndOPEN15thBASC Triathlon Club01:42:05+00:26:49
159th

31

Lee DunnM137thOPEN45thnone01:42:15+00:26:59
160th

292

Richard LodgeM138thVintage vets5thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:42:16+00:27:00
161st

178

Peter BrophyM139thVeterans58thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:42:17+00:27:01
162nd

199

CHRISTOPHER HarrisonM140thVintage vets6thnone01:42:17+00:27:01
163rd

75

Emma WyattF23rdOPEN16thnone01:42:35+00:27:19
164th

285

Emma JonesF24thVeterans6thBASC Triathlon Club01:42:38+00:27:22
165th

355

Sarah ReeseF25thOPEN17thnone01:42:38+00:27:22
166th

88

MARK RidenM141stSUPER VETS27thHafren Cycle Club01:42:46+00:27:30
167th

362

SARAH ExonF26thOPEN18thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:42:58+00:27:42
168th

87

Christopher GriffithsM142ndVintage vets7thnone01:43:09+00:27:53
169th

255

Chris HeeM143rdVeterans59thnone01:43:20+00:28:04
170th

124

Helen CovichF27thOPEN19thnone01:43:32+00:28:16
171st

333

Ben DowbigginM144thOPEN46thnone01:43:37+00:28:21
172nd

76

Larna AndrewF28thOPEN20thnone01:43:38+00:28:22
173rd

351

Angela HamerF29thSUPER VETS3rdTRI TEAM GLOS01:43:44+00:28:28
174th

100

Jade EvansF30thOPEN21stnone01:43:52+00:28:36
175th

257

Clive OnionsM145thVeterans60thiTri Ironbridge Triathlon Club01:44:01+00:28:45
176th

322

Cameron Di LeoM146thU216thnone01:44:17+00:29:01
177th

210

Tina PeckF31stVeterans7thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:44:29+00:29:13
178th

254

Gareth LayM147thOPEN47thnone01:44:34+00:29:18
179th

275

Matt ArmitageM148thSUPER VETS28thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:44:38+00:29:22
180th

239

Daniel HollisM149thOPEN48thnone01:44:56+00:29:40
181st

207

EMILY BensonF32ndOPEN22ndSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:45:51+00:30:35
182nd

274

Helen HaleF33rdVeterans8thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:45:56+00:30:40
183rd

170

David John MartinM150thSUPER VETS29thnone01:46:19+00:31:03
184th

112

JULIE BlackF34thVeterans9thBlack Country Triathletes01:46:24+00:31:08
185th

60

Shameer GopalM151stVeterans61stBlack Country Triathletes01:46:25+00:31:09
186th

201

Kelly EvansF35thOPEN23rdFit To Box01:46:27+00:31:11
187th

137

Miranda HarrisF36thSUPER VETS4thPLAYTIME PRODUCTIONS01:46:36+00:31:20
188th

61

Michael ReardonM152ndOPEN49thWhitchurch Tri Club01:46:41+00:31:25
189th

167

Phil HanbyM153rdSUPER VETS30thnone01:46:42+00:31:26
190th

174

Clare CotterillF37thOPEN24thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:46:58+00:31:42
191st

115

Mark GreeveM154thVeterans62ndnone01:47:04+00:31:48
192nd

303

Louise WestburyF38thVeterans10thBlack Country Triathletes01:47:43+00:32:27
193rd

127

Joanna HutchingsF39thVeterans11thnone01:47:44+00:32:28
194th

107

Fred WardM155thVeterans63rdnone01:47:52+00:32:36
195th

193

Rachel LamineF40thOPEN25thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club01:47:53+00:32:37
196th

316

Graeme FieldM156thVeterans64thnone01:48:03+00:32:47
197th

81

Paul TreeM157thVeterans65thnone01:48:34+00:33:18
198th

56

William JonesM158thOPEN50thnone01:48:44+00:33:28
199th

48

MARK WallaceM159thVeterans66thnone01:48:46+00:33:30
200th

349

Rosie HopkinsF41stOPEN26thnone01:48:59+00:33:43
201st

200

Roger StanleyM160thSUPER VETS31stnone01:49:33+00:34:17
202nd

109

Steve ChesworthM161stVeterans67thnone01:49:41+00:34:25
203rd

176

NEIL ThorntonM162ndOPEN51stnone01:49:42+00:34:26
204th

114

EMMA RawlinsF42ndSUPER VETS5thnone01:50:06+00:34:50
205th

98

Suzanne PowellF43rdSUPER VETS6thnone01:50:06+00:34:50
206th

242

DAVID MorganM163rdOPEN52ndnone01:50:06+00:34:50
207th

39

LORRAINE GayttenF44thSUPER VETS7thBlack Country Triathletes01:50:07+00:34:51
208th

59

Matt AtkinsonM164thVeterans68thnone01:50:10+00:34:54
209th

290

Jake MedlicottM165thOPEN53rdnone01:50:31+00:35:15
210th

26

Andrew TiptonM166thSUPER VETS32ndnone01:50:34+00:35:18
211st

65

Huw JonesM167thVeterans69thnone01:50:48+00:35:32
212nd

348

Sharon RuffF45thVeterans12thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:50:51+00:35:35
213rd

189

Frank SzablevskiM168thSUPER VETS33rd01:50:53+00:35:37
214th

70

Alan CheltonM169thSUPER VETS34thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:50:56+00:35:40
215th

57

Rachel DownesF46thSUPER VETS8thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:51:16+00:36:00
216th

106

Adrian MorrisM170thVeterans70thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:51:40+00:36:24
217th

192

ahmed LamineM171stOPEN54thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club01:52:04+00:36:48
218th

175

Pamela HardyF47thSUPER VETS9thTonis Triathlon Club01:52:11+00:36:55
219th

105

Caroline TinklerF48thVeterans13thnone01:52:20+00:37:04
220th

83

Jayne HamerF49thOPEN27thnone01:52:32+00:37:16
221st

266

SIMON EversM172ndSUPER VETS35thTeme Valley Triathlon Club01:52:39+00:37:23
222nd

92

Marc GauntM173rdVeterans71stnone01:52:41+00:37:25
223rd

53

Neil JonesM174thVeterans72ndnone01:52:45+00:37:29
224th

110

Karen ChesworthF50thVeterans14thnone01:52:48+00:37:32
225th

24

Donna HowellsF51stVeterans15thBlack Country Triathletes01:53:09+00:37:53
226th

212

Jane DaviesF52ndSUPER VETS10thWhitchurch Tri Club01:53:10+00:37:54
227th

94

Laura FarrF53rdOPEN28thnone01:53:20+00:38:04
228th

10

Jamie GreenM175thOPEN55thnone01:53:34+00:38:18
229th

102

Mio KonticM176thSUPER VETS36thnone01:53:40+00:38:24
230th

101

Ellen HarrisonF54thVintage vets1stOO Tri (Oswestry Olympians)01:54:00+00:38:44
231st

227

Carl MorrisM177thOPEN56thnone01:54:11+00:38:55
232nd

338

ELENA PlattsF55thOPEN29thREDDITCH01:54:11+00:38:55
233rd

182

michael Adrian SteeleM178thVintage vets8thnone01:54:14+00:38:58
234th

339

EMILY SmithF56thOPEN30thnone01:54:51+00:39:35
235th

35

Paul FullerM179thOPEN57thnone01:55:16+00:40:00
236th

132

Liz JeffersonF57thSUPER VETS11thPLAYTIME PRODUCTIONS01:55:52+00:40:36
237th

74

Abi PilbrowF58thOPEN31stnone01:56:23+00:41:07
238th

183

Andrew WrightM180thVeterans73rdnone01:56:42+00:41:26
239th

80

Phil ClarkeM181stSUPER VETS37thnone01:57:00+00:41:44
240th

44

Joesph GayttenM182ndOPEN58thnone01:57:04+00:41:48
241st

236

Sarah ReillyF59thOPEN32ndnone01:57:27+00:42:11
242nd

43

Liz WhitmarshF60thOPEN33rdnone01:57:40+00:42:24
243rd

58

SHARON ClarkeF61stSUPER VETS12thnone01:57:46+00:42:30
244th

265

John EvansM183rdSUPER VETS38thnone01:58:33+00:43:17
245th

82

DOUGLAS DaviesM184thVintage vets9thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:58:55+00:43:39
246th

116

Peter GrindleyM185thVintage vets10thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)01:59:19+00:44:03
247th

206

Rupert LaddsM186thVeterans74thnone01:59:20+00:44:04
248th

172

Jennifer SavillF62ndOPEN34thWindrush Triathlon Club01:59:42+00:44:26
249th

247

Andy MoggM187thSUPER VETS39thHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB01:59:53+00:44:37
250th

72

REBECCA PritchardF63rdOPEN35thnone02:00:17+00:45:01
251st

119

Tim FaganM188thSUPER VETS40thnone02:00:40+00:45:24
252nd

120

Hattie FaganF64thOPEN36thnone02:00:40+00:45:24
253rd

40

Jessica CookF65thOPEN37thnone02:00:57+00:45:41
254th

49

John StokesM189thVintage vets11thNewport & District Running Club02:01:23+00:46:07
255th

162

Mike TallentM190thVeterans75thnone02:01:48+00:46:32
256th

99

Linda VinerF66thVeterans16thTonis Triathlon Club02:01:48+00:46:32
257th

194

Ian BaldM191stSUPER VETS41stMuch Wenlock Olympian Triathlon Club02:01:52+00:46:36
258th

46

Bryan MarkhamM192ndVintage vets12thnone02:01:58+00:46:42
259th

78

Mark HalsteadM193rdVeterans76thBASCTRI (Bridgnorth and Severn Centre Triathlon Club)02:01:58+00:46:42
260th

142

Samantha ChurmsF67thVeterans17thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)02:02:04+00:46:48
261st

93

Denise BodenF68thSUPER VETS13thnone02:02:07+00:46:51
262nd

169

Leah ColesF69thVintage vets2ndBlack Country Triathletes02:02:11+00:46:55
263rd

30

Sarah HallF70thVeterans18thnone02:02:20+00:47:04
264th

25

Graeme TyrerM194thOPEN59thnone02:02:42+00:47:26
265th

179

Wendy ColemanF71stVeterans19thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)02:03:07+00:47:51
266th

95

Angela SalterF72ndVeterans20thnone02:03:23+00:48:07
267th

113

David CongreveM195thSUPER VETS42ndnone02:03:51+00:48:35
268th

111

Marc SoubeyranM196thSUPER VETS43rdnone02:04:04+00:48:48
269th

28

Gemma WozencroftF73rdOPEN38thnone02:04:22+00:49:06
270th

237

Kate SpoltonF74thOPEN39thnone02:04:29+00:49:13
271st

77

Debbie BrownhillF75thSUPER VETS14thnone02:05:18+00:50:02
272nd

29

Amanda JonesF76thOPEN40thnone02:05:40+00:50:24
273rd

133

Neil BashamM197thSUPER VETS44thPLAYTIME PRODUCTIONS02:05:49+00:50:33
274th

21

Anna HowellsF77thOPEN41stnone02:06:15+00:50:59
275th

19

Susan ByattF78thSUPER VETS15thnone02:06:55+00:51:39
276th

51

Sophie WadeF79thVeterans21stnone02:07:26+00:52:10
277th

73

Rachel StevensonF80thVeterans22ndnone02:08:02+00:52:46
278th

1

Elliot MaslenM198thVeterans77thnone02:08:31+00:53:15
279th

146

Phil KenningM199thVeterans78thFit To Box02:08:32+00:53:16
280th

161

Marilyn HuntF81stVeterans23rdSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)02:08:48+00:53:32
281st

18

Eloisa SimoesF82ndSUPER VETS16thnone02:08:53+00:53:37
282nd

12

Russell JonesM200thOPEN60thnone02:09:19+00:54:03
283rd

104

Deb DrewF83rdSUPER VETS17thnone02:10:00+00:54:44
284th

256

Ann ChadwickF84thOPEN42ndnone02:11:11+00:55:55
285th

52

Michaela RobertsF85thSUPER VETS18thnone02:11:23+00:56:07
286th

145

Sandra MorrisF86thVeterans24thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)02:11:26+00:56:10
287th

279

Donna-Louise HankinF87thOPEN43rdSY Tri (Shrewsbury Tri)02:11:40+00:56:24
288th

33

Debbie MorrisF88thVeterans25thnone02:11:53+00:56:37
289th

181

ERMELINDA BeqirajF89thOPEN44thnone02:13:16+00:58:00
290th

117

Sarah AlecockF90thVeterans26thnone02:14:39+00:59:23
291st

123

Tracy RickettsF91stVeterans27thnone02:15:16+01:00:00
292nd

63

Maggie MorrisF92ndSUPER VETS19thnone02:17:29+01:02:13
293rd

13

Andy TyrerM201stOPEN61stnone02:17:48+01:02:32
294th

5

Jeremy Martin-jonesM202ndVeterans79thnone02:18:21+01:03:05
295th

2

Andrew PerkinsM203rdSUPER VETS45thnone02:18:21+01:03:05
296th

22

Eve ClevengerF93rdVintage vets3rdnone02:20:00+01:04:44
297th

9

Vicky RogersF94thOPEN45thnone02:20:13+01:04:57
298th

118

Sarah NortonF95thVeterans28thnone02:20:19+01:05:03
299th

4

Wayne CrowtherM204thSUPER VETS46thnone02:20:19+01:05:03
300th

293

Millie BoultonF96thU211stnone02:20:29+01:05:13
301st

14

David TeedonM205thSUPER VETS47thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB02:23:51+01:08:35
302nd

71

Margaret MccreedyF97thVeterans29thnone02:25:23+01:10:07
303rd

3

Katherine PerkinsF98thVeterans30thnone02:25:58+01:10:42
304th

6

Annette Martin-jonesF99thVeterans31stnone02:26:06+01:10:50
305th

42

Joanna SharpF100thSUPER VETS20thnone02:27:01+01:11:45
306th

7

Sally CoombesF101stVeterans32ndnone02:28:00+01:12:44
307th

8

Jason ParkesM206thVeterans80thnone02:28:08+01:12:52
308th

90

Claire EdwardsF102ndSUPER VETS21stnone02:29:38+01:14:22
309th

47

Jill IrelandF103rdVeterans33rdnone02:30:55+01:15:39
310th

15

Elizabeth WilliamsF104thVintage vets4thFit To Box02:32:47+01:17:31
311st

240

ADAM DevaneyM207thVeterans81stnone02:33:06+01:17:50
312nd

241

Brad GibsonM208thOPEN62ndnone02:33:06+01:17:50
313rd

41

Iain BragginsM209thSUPER VETS48thnone02:33:49+01:18:33
314th

17

Joanne FollowsF105thOPEN46thnone02:35:30+01:20:14
DNF (1 in total)
-

377

Gareth EdwardsMOPENnone00:00:00-
DQ (2 in total)
-

221

Matt NorfolkMVeteransnone00:00:00-
-

140

CHARLIE EdmondsMVeteransPLAYTIME PRODUCTIONS00:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Hereford Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-30 10:00:00
Droitwich Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-07-21 08:00:00
Wombourne Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-04-28 00:00:00
UPTON Triathlon Sprint Relay 2019-07-13 11:00:00