Petersfield Sprint Triathlon 2016

Sep
25
2016

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim
  • 29 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places325
Age range18 - 99
Per entrant£35.00
Affiliation Discount£5.00

Map

Sprint Triathlon

Triathlon | 2016-09-25 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places325
Age range18 - 99
Per entrant£35.00
Affiliation Discount£5.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (298 in total)
1st

336

David R ReidM1stUnder 401stpetersfield triathlon club01:16:13-
2nd

339

CHRIS BirchM2ndUnder 402ndHoops Velo01:17:33+00:01:20
3rd

337

John PotterM3rdUnder 403rdLEJOG Hardcore01:21:18+00:05:05
4th

8

Alexander JohnsonM4th40-491stHERC TRIATHLON01:22:09+00:05:56
5th

343

Scott JenkinsM5thUnder 404thUoWTRCC01:22:20+00:06:07
6th

333

Mike CooperM6thOver 501stChichester Westgate Triathlon Club01:23:37+00:07:24
7th

319

Ruud JonkersM7thUnder 405thPortsmouth Triathletes01:23:40+00:07:27
8th

327

STEPHEN HaslerM8thOver 502ndChichester Westgate Triathlon Club01:24:06+00:07:53
9th

338

Joshua LahiriM9thUnder 406thpetersfield triathlon club01:24:16+00:08:03
10th

318

William GraceM10thUnder 407thUnattached01:24:41+00:08:28
11th

183

David GroverM11thUnder 408thUnattached01:24:59+00:08:46
12th

335

Ian GayM12thUnder 409thChichester Westgate Triathlon Club01:25:00+00:08:47
13th

313

James VannM13thUnder 4010thEvesham Vale Triathletes01:25:14+00:09:01
14th

328

STUART WilsonM14th40-492ndChichester Westgate Triathlon Club01:25:28+00:09:15
15th

332

Kelvin SpencerM15thOver 503rdUnattached01:25:41+00:09:28
16th

330

Peter GearyM16thUnder 4011thUnattached01:26:13+00:10:00
17th

312

Jackie FieldF1st40-491stCycleworks01:26:32+00:10:19
18th

279

Thomas BarnardM17thUnder 4012thBayside triathlon01:27:19+00:11:06
19th

325

JASON DavisM18thUnder 4013thChichester Westgate Triathlon Club01:27:26+00:11:13
20th

265

William CollieM19thUnder 4014thUniversity of Warwick Triathlon Club01:27:47+00:11:34
21st

314

Sally GobleF2ndOver 501stCycleworks01:27:50+00:11:37
22nd

238

David FowlerM20th40-493rdUnattached01:27:58+00:11:45
23rd

309

Leighton JonesM21stUnder 4015thUnattached01:28:04+00:11:51
24th

306

Jokin GarruesM22nd40-494thUnattached01:28:06+00:11:53
25th

300

Richard JordanM23rd40-495thpetersfield triathlon club01:28:44+00:12:31
26th

295

CHRIS MccauleyM24th40-496thUnattached01:28:45+00:12:32
27th

267

George LittleM25thUnder 4016thFIFE AC01:29:13+00:13:00
28th

189

GORDON TurkM26thOver 504thUnattached01:29:31+00:13:18
29th

345

Gary DavidsonM27thUnder 4017th01:29:31+00:13:18
30th

311

Paul BullenM28thUnder 4018thTotton Running Club01:29:33+00:13:20
31st

292

Chris BuxtonM29thOver 505thBayside triathlon01:29:49+00:13:36
32nd

350

Tim PatientM30th40-497thUnattached01:30:48+00:14:35
33rd

207

Timothy FrenchM31st40-498thUnattached01:31:00+00:14:47
34th

12

Claire PowellF3rd40-492ndHERC TRIATHLON01:31:03+00:14:50
35th

247

Martin PetersonM32nd40-499thUnattached01:31:29+00:15:16
36th

278

David GambleM33rd40-4910thUnattached01:31:31+00:15:18
37th

304

Anne BuckleyF4thOver 502ndUnattached01:31:53+00:15:40
38th

148

Justin HainsM34th40-4911thOther01:31:58+00:15:45
39th

268

Zoe KingF5thRELAY1stKing Family01:32:07+00:15:54
40th

323

Mark Simon YadegarM35th40-4912thpetersfield triathlon club01:32:14+00:16:01
41st

257

Andrew TurnerM36thRELAY1stThe Bears01:32:34+00:16:21
42nd

342

David CleasbyM37thRELAY2ndMenage a Tri01:32:53+00:16:40
43rd

206

Sam FrancisF6thUnder 401stUnattached01:33:02+00:16:49
44th

68

Huw WatersM38thOver 506thUnattached01:33:21+00:17:08
45th

219

Will MartinM39th40-4913thPortsmouth Triathletes01:33:23+00:17:10
46th

145

Clive HutchinsonM40thOver 507thpetersfield triathlon club01:33:25+00:17:12
47th

286

Alister SansumM41st40-4914thUnattached01:33:28+00:17:15
48th

21

Freddie GreenM42ndUnder 4019thUnattached01:33:42+00:17:29
49th

255

Simon WoodsM43rdUnder 4020thUnattached01:33:48+00:17:35
50th

341

Holly PowellF7thYOUTH1stChapel Tri01:33:51+00:17:38
51st

178

Olaf ChristiansenM44th40-4915thUnattached01:33:55+00:17:42
52nd

14

Emily CoulsonF8thYOUTH2ndUnattached01:34:03+00:17:50
53rd

227

Kevin FloresM45thUnder 4021stUnattached01:34:13+00:18:00
54th

171

Paul NapthineM46thUnder 4022ndUnattached01:34:19+00:18:06
55th

176

Stuart BrierleyM47th40-4916thUnattached01:34:19+00:18:06
56th

198

Mark WilkinsM48thOver 508thBristol and District Tri01:34:35+00:18:22
57th

194

Kevin RimingtonM49thOver 509thPortsmouth Triathletes01:34:44+00:18:31
58th

294

Kevin CooperM50th40-4917thUnattached01:34:47+00:18:34
59th

285

Andrew Robert OlleM51stUnder 4023rdUnattached01:35:02+00:18:49
60th

90

Jonathan CroomM52nd40-4918thSalisbury Tri Club01:35:12+00:18:59
61st

276

David ThompsonM53rdOver 5010thPortsmouth Triathletes01:35:17+00:19:04
62nd

261

Matthew PizzeyM54thUnder 4024thPortsmouth Triathletes01:35:24+00:19:11
63rd

11

Louise GrettonF9th40-493rdHERC TRIATHLON01:35:25+00:19:12
64th

10

Keith DiaperM55th40-4919thHERC TRIATHLON01:35:34+00:19:21
65th

222

Marc HarrisM56thOver 5011thChester Triathlon Club01:35:50+00:19:37
66th

237

James CairnsM57thUnder 4025thUnattached01:35:53+00:19:40
67th

310

Michael RobbinsM58thUnder 4026thUnattached01:35:53+00:19:40
68th

316

Tim WhishawM59thUnder 4027thhaslemere border athletics club01:35:54+00:19:41
69th

320

Niall CopelandM60thUnder 4028thChichester Westgate Triathlon Club01:35:56+00:19:43
70th

266

Matt DellarM61st40-4920thFarnham Runners01:36:02+00:19:49
71st

5

Richard TownsendM62nd40-4921stHERC TRIATHLON01:36:04+00:19:51
72nd

159

Jim EckworthM63rd40-4922ndUnattached01:36:04+00:19:51
73rd

253

Adam WellsM64thUnder 4029thUnattached01:36:11+00:19:58
74th

179

Kieran DohertyM65th40-4923rdUnattached01:36:37+00:20:24
75th

153

Benjamin PottsM66thUnder 4030thLISS RUNNERS01:36:47+00:20:34
76th

192

Tim Stephen WeekesM67th40-4924thUnattached01:36:58+00:20:45
77th

87

Daniel MorrisM68thUnder 4031stRNRM01:37:16+00:21:03
78th

308

Mark HallM69thUnder 4032ndUnattached01:37:18+00:21:05
79th

334

Amy StensonF10thUnder 402ndUniversity of Stirling01:37:21+00:21:08
80th

236

John FieldM70thOver 5012thUnattached01:37:27+00:21:14
81st

263

Rob HampsonM71stOver 5013thpetersfield triathlon club01:37:27+00:21:14
82nd

221

Lucy MitchellF11thUnder 403rdpetersfield triathlon club01:37:43+00:21:30
83rd

240

Simon Paul AshM72nd40-4925thUnattached01:38:01+00:21:48
84th

150

Ben PolhillM73rdUnder 4033rdOther01:38:36+00:22:23
85th

149

Jessica HallF12thUnder 404thOther01:38:39+00:22:26
86th

196

Tony BakerM74thOver 5014thpetersfield triathlon club01:38:58+00:22:45
87th

81

Ali LawrenceM75thYOUTH1stUnattached01:39:15+00:23:02
88th

262

Peter FieldM76thOver 5015thpetersfield triathlon club01:39:31+00:23:18
89th

120

Mark SmithM77thOver 5016thPortsmouth Triathletes01:39:43+00:23:30
90th

296

Nicola Kirsten JordanF13th40-494thpetersfield triathlon club01:39:52+00:23:39
91st

344

Andrew DuttonM78th40-4926thUnattached01:39:57+00:23:44
92nd

246

Ian PearceM79thUnder 4034thUnattached01:40:03+00:23:50
93rd

280

Duncan BaileyM80th40-4927thUnattached01:40:11+00:23:58
94th

70

Paul ThatcherM81stOver 5017thUnattached01:40:23+00:24:10
95th

154

Harriet SmailesF14thRELAY2ndDevon Doyles01:40:26+00:24:13
96th

235

Steve CliffM82ndOver 5018thpetersfield triathlon club01:40:26+00:24:13
97th

241

Justin CoadM83rd40-4928thUnattached01:40:30+00:24:17
98th

186

Mark PhilipsM84th40-4929thUnattached01:40:33+00:24:20
99th

347

Vinigus VecchidtiM85thUnder 4035th01:40:40+00:24:27
100th

151

Howard RadcliffeM86th40-4930thOther01:40:45+00:24:32
101st

117

David RowleyM87th40-4931stPMB01:40:52+00:24:39
102nd

297

Zara ThatcherF15thUnder 405thUnattached01:40:53+00:24:40
103rd

214

Ricky HensmanM88thOver 5019thUnattached01:40:57+00:24:44
104th

142

Alice CalderF16thRELAY3rdTeam Calder01:41:03+00:24:50
105th

202

Rupert BoissierM89thRELAY3rdhasbeens01:41:14+00:25:01
106th

293

Jon MarsdenM90th40-4932ndTotton Running Club01:41:18+00:25:05
107th

248

Samuel PoldenM91stUnder 4036thUnattached01:41:20+00:25:07
108th

163

Matthew MulinderM92ndOver 5020thUnattached01:41:26+00:25:13
109th

315

Natalie McintoshF17thUnder 406thhaslemere border athletics club01:41:38+00:25:25
110th

56

Miles MontagueM93rdUnder 4037thTankerdale Team01:41:51+00:25:38
111st

346

Paddy LloydM94thUnder 4038th01:41:55+00:25:42
112nd

243

Mike HillM95thUnder 4039thUnattached01:42:22+00:26:09
113rd

252

Jennifer StevensF18thUnder 407thUnattached01:42:22+00:26:09
114th

269

Teresa BowdenF19thUnder 408thhaslemere border athletics club01:42:22+00:26:09
115th

172

Laurence WardM96th40-4933rdTone Zone01:42:42+00:26:29
116th

203

Joseph BainesM97thYOUTH2ndChichester Westgate Triathlon Club01:42:46+00:26:33
117th

48

Philip DillowayM98thOver 5021stUnattached01:43:01+00:26:48
118th

119

Rebecca FowlerF20th40-495thUnattached01:43:10+00:26:57
119th

103

Debbie BandF21st40-496thLISS RUNNERS01:43:25+00:27:12
120th

65

Martin ParfittM99th40-4934thDenmead Striders01:43:40+00:27:27
121st

299

Nick MosesM100thOver 5022ndUnattached01:43:40+00:27:27
122nd

254

Sandy WilliamsF22ndUnder 409thUnattached01:43:47+00:27:34
123rd

140

Calum YoungM101stUnder 4040thUnattached01:43:49+00:27:36
124th

136

James TurnerM102nd40-4935thUnattached01:43:51+00:27:38
125th

204

Samantha HookF23rd40-497thChichester Westgate Triathlon Club01:44:02+00:27:49
126th

259

James DouglasM103rdOver 5023rdPortsmouth Triathletes01:44:11+00:27:58
127th

138

Gary TylerM104thUnder 4041stUnattached01:44:12+00:27:59
128th

224

Lucy NoeF24thRELAY4thNoe01:44:25+00:28:12
129th

187

Daniel PotterM105thUnder 4042ndUnattached01:44:26+00:28:13
130th

288

Jenny ShaylorF25thUnder 4010thUnattached01:44:34+00:28:21
131st

290

Rachel FairF26th40-498thPortsmouth Triathletes01:44:40+00:28:27
132nd

239

Adam AllawayM106thUnder 4043rdUnattached01:44:44+00:28:31
133rd

53

RUARI RhodesM107thUnder 4044thUnattached01:45:09+00:28:56
134th

30

Stuart LockeM108thUnder 4045thUnattached01:45:30+00:29:17
135th

95

Mat JonesM109th40-4936thUnattached01:45:31+00:29:18
136th

298

Stephen PitmanM110thOver 5024thUnattached01:45:40+00:29:27
137th

86

Simon Craig-mcfeelyM111stOver 5025thpetersfield triathlon club01:45:41+00:29:28
138th

126

Stephen HicksM112nd40-4937thUnattached01:45:42+00:29:29
139th

210

Rory HeardM113rd40-4938thDenmead Striders01:45:42+00:29:29
140th

284

Matthew Millard-beerM114th40-4939thUnattached01:45:53+00:29:40
141st

85

Malcolm BrindedM115thRELAY4thTeam Contrast01:46:06+00:29:53
142nd

208

Richard PooleM116thUnder 4046thUnattached01:46:10+00:29:57
143rd

182

Viv GearyF27thOver 503rdUnattached01:46:11+00:29:58
144th

152

Jeff SmartM117thOver 5026thAlton Runners01:46:12+00:29:59
145th

73

Simon AdamsM118th40-4940thUnattached01:46:50+00:30:37
146th

165

Diccon MurphyM119th40-4941stRNRMCA01:46:57+00:30:44
147th

64

Mark SippingsM120thOver 5027thLISS RUNNERS01:47:06+00:30:53
148th

118

Rob BaileyM121stOver 5028thUnattached01:47:07+00:30:54
149th

190

David TurnerM122nd40-4942ndUnattached01:47:21+00:31:08
150th

84

Toby CalderM123rdRELAY5thThe Mighty C's01:47:26+00:31:13
151st

181

Audley FraserM124thUnder 4047thUnattached01:47:34+00:31:21
152nd

15

Ean BakerM125th40-4943rdUnattached01:47:43+00:31:30
153rd

307

Maddie GleaveF28thUnder 4011thUnattached01:47:54+00:31:41
154th

211

miranda AdcockF29thOver 504thUnattached01:47:57+00:31:44
155th

234

Tom CarterM126thRELAY6thPieathlon01:48:00+00:31:47
156th

58

Michael NolanM127th40-4944thDenmead Striders01:48:03+00:31:50
157th

34

Miles JohnsonM128thOver 5029thpetersfield triathlon club01:48:24+00:32:11
158th

213

Matthew CurryM129thUnder 4048thUnattached01:48:26+00:32:13
159th

75

John Boyton-saltsM130thOver 5030thUnattached01:48:51+00:32:38
160th

232

Nigel BirdM131stOver 5031stpetersfield triathlon club01:48:56+00:32:43
161st

231

Andy CoxM132nd40-4945thPHOENIX TRI01:48:57+00:32:44
162nd

169

Mike LuggM133rdUnder 4049thUnattached01:49:04+00:32:51
163rd

217

Richard WilkinsonM134th40-4946thUnattached01:49:05+00:32:52
164th

157

Louise BaileyF30thUnder 4012thPortsmouth Triathletes01:49:33+00:33:20
165th

113

Tony BenfieldM135th40-4947thUnattached01:49:35+00:33:22
166th

38

Peter Malcolm CainesM136thOver 5032ndUnattached01:49:37+00:33:24
167th

141

Bridget JuniperF31stRELAY5thTri-ing our best01:49:48+00:33:35
168th

272

IVAN TaylorM137th40-4948thFarnham Triathlon Club01:49:53+00:33:40
169th

162

Rebecca JonesF32nd40-499thUnattached01:50:04+00:33:51
170th

25

David GussmanM138th40-4949thUnattached01:50:11+00:33:58
171st

216

Kathryn SomervilleF33rdUnder 4013thUnattached01:50:13+00:34:00
172nd

45

Jeremy RobbinsM139thOver 5033rdUnattached01:50:14+00:34:01
173rd

282

Andrew BrindedM140th40-4950thUnattached01:50:16+00:34:03
174th

76

Luke Boyton-saltsM141stUnder 4050thUnattached01:50:18+00:34:05
175th

89

Jonathan DaleyM142ndOver 5034thUnattached01:50:20+00:34:07
176th

212

Ross BennettM143rdUnder 4051stUnattached01:50:25+00:34:12
177th

108

Matthew TownsendM144thOver 5035thUnattached01:50:27+00:34:14
178th

201

Charley MccumiskyF34thUnder 4014thhaslemere border athletics club01:50:40+00:34:27
179th

139

Nick WadsleyM145th40-4951stUnattached01:50:46+00:34:33
180th

104

John CollisM146th40-4952ndLISS RUNNERS01:50:51+00:34:38
181st

105

Harriet MorleyF35th40-4910thLISS RUNNERS01:50:59+00:34:46
182nd

33

Jim GibbonM147thOver 5036thpetersfield triathlon club01:51:11+00:34:58
183rd

40

Stephen SmithM148thUnder 4052ndUnattached01:51:20+00:35:07
184th

184

Tamsin JacksonF36thUnder 4015thUnattached01:51:22+00:35:09
185th

174

Pauline JonesF37th40-4911thChineham Park Running Club01:51:30+00:35:17
186th

226

Becky EnfieldF38thUnder 4016thUnattached01:51:32+00:35:19
187th

83

Antonia RobbinsF39thUnder 4017thUnattached01:51:37+00:35:24
188th

96

Richard TurnerM149th40-4953rdUnattached01:51:42+00:35:29
189th

283

Jessica LoweF40thUnder 4018thUnattached01:51:54+00:35:41
190th

160

Paul HewittM150thOver 5037thUnattached01:52:23+00:36:10
191st

28

Alex CassarM151stUnder 4053rdUnattached01:52:31+00:36:18
192nd

6

Pete MackleyM152nd40-4954thHERC TRIATHLON01:52:32+00:36:19
193rd

31

Delyth PowellF41stUnder 4019thUnattached01:52:37+00:36:24
194th

289

Ellen MurgitroydF42ndUnder 4020thRAF TRIATHLON01:52:49+00:36:36
195th

170

Nadia Victoria Fae ShepherdF43rdUnder 4021stPortsmouth Triathletes01:52:59+00:36:46
196th

229

Naomi ShaylorF44th40-4912thUnattached01:53:03+00:36:50
197th

305

Matthew DavisM153rd40-4955thUnattached01:53:13+00:37:00
198th

242

richard GeroldM154thUnder 4054thUnattached01:53:23+00:37:10
199th

340

Kelly ThomasF45thUnder 4022ndUnattached01:53:23+00:37:10
200th

107

Antony RoxburghM155thOver 5038thUnattached01:53:54+00:37:41
201st

166

Tiffany ProudfootF46thOver 505thFittleworth flyer01:53:55+00:37:42
202nd

9

Kate SmithF47th40-4913thpetersfield triathlon club01:53:59+00:37:46
203rd

249

Kerri RobertsF48thUnder 4023rdUnattached01:54:11+00:37:58
204th

144

Sarah GilbertF49th40-4914thPortsmouth Triathletes01:54:15+00:38:02
205th

129

Ben Roger MardenM156th40-4956thUnattached01:54:18+00:38:05
206th

167

Julie-Ann DellarF50th40-4915thhaslemere border athletics club01:54:43+00:38:30
207th

220

Steve StubbsM157th40-4957thPortsmouth Triathletes01:54:47+00:38:34
208th

281

Rosie BaxendineF51stUnder 4024thUnattached01:55:01+00:38:48
209th

52

Helen MckenzieF52ndUnder 4025thUnattached01:55:12+00:38:59
210th

256

Tom MayfieldM158thRELAY7thTJP01:55:13+00:39:00
211st

109

Kate ParkerF53rdUnder 4026thpetersfield triathlon club01:55:14+00:39:01
212nd

164

Debbie HewittF54thOver 506thPortsmouth Triathletes01:55:15+00:39:02
213rd

258

darby paul AllenM159thOver 5039thPortsmouth Triathletes01:55:16+00:39:03
214th

131

Keith MorrisM160th40-4958thUnattached01:55:27+00:39:14
215th

322

Lynda LockF55th40-4916thPortsmouth Triathletes01:55:32+00:39:19
216th

124

Richard GrassM161stOver 5040thUnattached01:55:37+00:39:24
217th

3

Robert MillsM162ndOver 5041stHERC TRIATHLON01:55:38+00:39:25
218th

175

Simon BradleyM163rdOver 5042ndUnattached01:55:45+00:39:32
219th

260

Karen FairsF56th40-4917th01:55:49+00:39:36
220th

137

Franca TurnerF57th40-4918thUnattached01:55:51+00:39:38
221st

16

Hugh Grant Duffill GreenM164thOver 5043rdUnattached01:55:53+00:39:40
222nd

158

Adam BaxendineM165thUnder 4055thUnattached01:56:22+00:40:09
223rd

270

Roger CrippsM166thUnder 4056thhaslemere border athletics club01:56:22+00:40:09
224th

61

Gary MorrisonM167thUnder 4057thUnattached01:56:23+00:40:10
225th

209

Lindsay OliverF58thUnder 4027thPortsmouth Triathletes01:56:25+00:40:12
226th

168

Yvonne GraysonF59thOver 507thFarnham Triathlon Club01:56:37+00:40:24
227th

188

Mark RoweM168thOver 5044thUnattached01:57:03+00:40:50
228th

147

Clare EglinF60th40-4919thVICTORY AC01:57:18+00:41:05
229th

303

Emily Jane RileyF61stUnder 4028thChichester Westgate Triathlon Club01:57:28+00:41:15
230th

197

Chris IrishM169thOver 5045thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:57:31+00:41:18
231st

225

Victoria AppsF62ndUnder 4029thUnattached01:58:13+00:42:00
232nd

114

Darren GamblinM170thOver 5046thUnattached01:58:57+00:42:44
233rd

22

Edward LeakeM171stOver 5047thUnattached01:59:25+00:43:12
234th

112

Kevin MctaggartM172ndOver 5048thPortsmouth Triathletes01:59:27+00:43:14
235th

100

Joanna KeeleyF63rd40-4920thPortsmouth Triathletes01:59:45+00:43:32
236th

17

Chloe Wambui GreenF64thUnder 4030thUnattached01:59:58+00:43:45
237th

123

Richard BichenoM173rdUnder 4058thUnattached02:00:04+00:43:51
238th

223

Andrew HillM174thOver 5049thZoom Tri02:00:23+00:44:10
239th

26

Amy DiproseF65thUnder 4031stUnattached02:00:44+00:44:31
240th

46

Stephen BeattieM175thUnder 4059thUnattached02:00:59+00:44:46
241st

317

Caroline WilkinsonF66th40-4921stChichester Westgate Triathlon Club02:01:01+00:44:48
242nd

228

Paula HenrickF67th40-4922ndUnattached02:01:08+00:44:55
243rd

185

Vicki O'neillF68thUnder 4032ndUnattached02:02:21+00:46:08
244th

20

Maddy GreenF69thUnder 4033rdUnattached02:02:36+00:46:23
245th

98

Bill FarnhamM176thOver 5050thPortsmouth Triathletes02:03:23+00:47:10
246th

122

Wendy BarkerF70th40-4923rdUnattached02:03:27+00:47:14
247th

264

Lotte BennettF71stUnder 4034thOther02:03:36+00:47:23
248th

173

Julie GadsdenF72ndOver 508thpetersfield triathlon club02:03:46+00:47:33
249th

37

Stephen KingM177thOver 5051sthaslemere border athletics club02:03:47+00:47:34
250th

29

Thomas John HoneyM178thUnder 4060thUnattached02:04:09+00:47:56
251st

205

Amber KingF73rd40-4924thChichester Westgate Triathlon Club02:04:10+00:47:57
252nd

331

Catherine PeaseF74thUnder 4035thUnattached02:04:47+00:48:34
253rd

102

Alison IrishF75thOver 509thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS02:04:58+00:48:45
254th

43

Naomi RobbinsF76thUnder 4036thUnattached02:05:09+00:48:56
255th

42

Francis BeynonM179thUnder 4061stUnattached02:05:22+00:49:09
256th

275

Carole MurdochF77th40-4925thUnattached02:05:24+00:49:11
257th

77

Francois Du PlessisM180thRELAY8thUnattached02:05:53+00:49:40
258th

161

Liberty HillF78thUnder 4037thUnattached02:06:03+00:49:50
259th

115

Helen BlackF79thOver 5010thUnattached02:06:37+00:50:24
260th

200

Sarah ManningF80thUnder 4038thhaslemere border athletics club02:07:13+00:51:00
261st

51

Georgina HarrisonF81st40-4926thUnattached02:07:27+00:51:14
262nd

121

Samantha AthertonF82nd40-4927thUnattached02:08:19+00:52:06
263rd

97

Lorna WallisF83rdOver 5011thUnattached02:08:38+00:52:25
264th

92

Allison BoneF84thOver 5012thUnattached02:08:54+00:52:41
265th

99

Tricia FarnhamF85thOver 5013thPortsmouth Triathletes02:09:19+00:53:06
266th

57

Louise MontagueF86thOver 5014thTankerdale Team02:09:48+00:53:35
267th

62

Helena SmartF87thUnder 4039thUnattached02:10:12+00:53:59
268th

193

Laura WilbyF88thUnder 4040thUnattached02:10:16+00:54:03
269th

72

Susan RoxburghF89th40-4928thUnattached02:10:18+00:54:05
270th

133

Lyn SwayneF90th40-4929thUnattached02:10:23+00:54:10
271st

101

Jennifer PigdenF91st40-4930thPortsmouth Triathletes02:10:51+00:54:38
272nd

18

Sarah GreenF92ndOver 5015thUnattached02:11:28+00:55:15
273rd

78

Rosamund GrayF93rdUnder 4041stUnattached02:12:15+00:56:02
274th

50

Sophie GowerF94thUnder 4042ndUnattached02:12:27+00:56:14
275th

39

Laura CarneyF95thUnder 4043rdUnattached02:13:35+00:57:22
276th

135

Louise TurnerF96th40-4931stUnattached02:13:55+00:57:42
277th

1

Helen FryF97th40-4932ndHERC TRIATHLON02:14:04+00:57:51
278th

218

Kirsty FrenchF98thUnder 4044thPortsmouth Triathletes02:14:24+00:58:11
279th

60

Lynn EganF99th40-4933rdUnattached02:15:45+00:59:32
280th

74

Nick BaileyM181stOver 5052ndPortsmouth Triathletes02:15:52+00:59:39
281st

156

John CooksonM182nd40-4959thPortsmouth Triathletes02:15:53+00:59:40
282nd

4

Jo ComerfordF100th40-4934thHERC TRIATHLON02:16:04+00:59:51
283rd

321

Mary JacksonF101stOver 5016thpetersfield triathlon club02:17:29+01:01:16
284th

111

Angus SharplesM183rdYOUTH3rdDORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC02:18:08+01:01:55
285th

2

Chris NichollsM184thUnder 4062ndHERC TRIATHLON02:18:53+01:02:40
286th

110

Zahra SharplesF102ndOver 5017thDORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC02:19:03+01:02:50
287th

127

Laura HoldenF103rdUnder 4045thUnattached02:20:48+01:04:35
288th

55

Carol MurrayF104thOver 5018thPortsmouth Triathletes02:23:14+01:07:01
289th

329

Nick ChaffeyM185thOver 5053rdUnattached02:24:37+01:08:24
290th

94

Roger EglinM186thOver 5054thUnattached02:26:38+01:10:25
291st

24

Kate LambertF105thUnder 4046thDenmead Striders02:28:50+01:12:37
292nd

91

David FrenchM187thOver 5055thUnattached02:32:12+01:15:59
293rd

63

Imogen SmartF106thUnder 4047thUnattached02:39:06+01:22:53
294th

27

John BoothM188thOver 5056thUnattached02:39:28+01:23:15
295th

35

Debbie CoxF107thUnder 4048thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS02:41:47+01:25:34
296th

19

Harry GreenM189thUnder 4063rdUnattached02:45:43+01:29:30
297th

32

Kendra PickeringF108thRELAY6thTeam Pickering02:46:29+01:30:16
298th

128

Lucy HumphreysF109thUnder 4049thUnattached02:50:44+01:34:31
Disqualified (1 in total)
-

199

Jason BrayM40-49Other00:00:00-
DNF (3 in total)
-

250

Carol SergeantF40-49Unattached00:00:00-
-

180

David EisnorMOver 50Unattached00:00:00-
-

233

Simon DunneM40-49Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Tonbridge Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-06 07:00:00
Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00
Coventry Triathlon & Kenilworth Jnr Aquathlon Sprint Triathlon 2019-05-19 08:00:00