The Black Country Road Run 2016

Jul
03
2016

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places600
Age range16 - 99
per entrant£14.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Map

10K Road Race

Running | 2016-07-03 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places600
Age range16 - 99
per entrant£14.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

1639

STUART HawkesM1stSEN1stTIPTON HARRIERS00:34:2700:34:27-
2nd

1936

Matt HarroldM2ndSEN2ndWARLEY WOODS PACERS00:35:2000:35:20+00:00:53
3rd

1742

Ian RadfordM3rdSEN3rdBlack Pear Joggers00:35:4100:35:41+00:01:14
4th

1558

Ken CaulkettM4thSEN4thSarn Helen00:36:2500:36:25+00:01:58
5th

1824

Nick HardyM5thSEN5thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:37:0900:37:09+00:02:42
6th

1666

Tom IsherwoodM6thSEN6thSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:37:1000:37:10+00:02:43
7th

1838

Leonie BalterF1stSEN1stBRAT00:38:2400:38:24+00:03:57
8th

1995

Tim KellyM7thV401st00:38:2800:38:28+00:04:01
9th

1847

Stuart JonesM8thV402nd00:38:4100:38:41+00:04:14
10th

1996

LAURENCE HeathcockM9thV403rdTIPTON HARRIERS00:39:1800:39:18+00:04:51
11th

1630

Ben HallM10thSEN7th00:39:2400:39:24+00:04:57
12th

1811

Mark WilliamsM11thV404th00:39:2700:39:27+00:05:00
13th

1892

ASHLEY FawkeM12thSEN8thBirmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon Club00:39:2800:39:28+00:05:01
14th

1731

Mark PersichM13thSEN9th00:39:4600:39:46+00:05:19
15th

1848

Jon HigginsM14thSEN10thRoyal Sutton AC00:39:5200:39:52+00:05:25
16th

1912

Dave BoothM15thV405th00:39:5200:39:52+00:05:25
17th

1766

Alex StephensonM16thSEN11thCOBRA RUNNING AND TRIATHLON CLUB00:40:1000:40:10+00:05:43
18th

1524

Anthony BeirneM17thV406thWARLEY WOODS PACERS00:40:3000:40:30+00:06:03
19th

1721

David NormanM18thV407thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD00:40:3600:40:36+00:06:09
20th

1894

MATTHEW SlaterM19thV408thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:40:4800:40:48+00:06:21
21st

1589

Peter DearM20thU201stHalesowen Athletics Club00:41:0000:41:00+00:06:33
22nd

1900

Anthony ClarkeM21stV409th00:41:0500:41:05+00:06:38
23rd

1840

James ParkerM22ndV4010thHalesowen ACC00:41:1400:41:14+00:06:47
24th

1887

Brendan CleggM23rdSEN12th00:41:3700:41:37+00:07:10
25th

1899

Ike DubeM24thSEN13th00:41:4300:41:43+00:07:16
26th

1582

Gareth CwiklaM25thSEN14th00:42:1200:42:12+00:07:45
27th

1525

James Ashley BellamyM26thSEN15thSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:42:2100:42:21+00:07:54
28th

1934

Nathan FellowsM27thSEN16th00:42:2100:42:21+00:07:54
29th

1897

Richard HickmanM28thSEN17thn/a00:42:3200:42:32+00:08:05
30th

1516

Andrew BanksM29thSEN18th00:42:3900:42:39+00:08:12
31st

1786

HELEN TromansF2ndSEN2ndDUDLEY/KINGSWINFORD00:42:5000:42:50+00:08:23
32nd

1951

Laurence VaheyM30thSEN19thn/a00:42:5100:42:51+00:08:24
33rd

1506

GRACE AllenF3rdSEN3rdStourbridge RC00:42:5800:42:58+00:08:31
34th

1620

Luke GittensM31stSEN20th00:42:5900:42:59+00:08:32
35th

1969

Tom SkellernM32ndSEN21st00:42:5900:42:59+00:08:32
36th

1823

Richard WyldeM33rdSEN22nd00:42:5900:42:59+00:08:32
37th

1832

Dave MarrottM34thSEN23rdWARLEY WOOD PACERS00:42:5900:42:59+00:08:32
38th

1881

Julian SmithM35thV4011th00:43:0200:43:02+00:08:35
39th

1623

Adam GorenM36thSEN24th00:43:2200:43:22+00:08:55
40th

1846

Iwai SimonM37thV4012th00:43:2900:43:29+00:09:02
41st

1577

Jake ConlonM38thSEN25th00:43:3000:43:30+00:09:03
42nd

1835

Mark HopkinsM39thV4013th00:43:3500:43:35+00:09:08
43rd

1714

Julia MitchelmoreF4thSEN4thVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC00:43:4300:43:43+00:09:16
44th

1635

Warren HarrisonM40thV4014thCherwell Runners and Joggers00:43:5100:43:51+00:09:24
45th

1842

Mariusz JaskolskiM41stSEN26th00:43:5600:43:56+00:09:29
46th

1898

Mandip ThandiM42ndV4015th00:44:0100:44:01+00:09:34
47th

1994

Paul PalmerM43rdV4016th00:44:0200:44:02+00:09:35
48th

1606

Robert FletcherM44thV4017th00:44:1000:44:10+00:09:43
49th

1844

Andrew WadsworthM45thV501stSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:44:3000:44:30+00:10:03
50th

1689

NEIL LloydM46thV4018th00:44:3100:44:31+00:10:04
51st

1831

Geoff GreavesM47thSEN27th00:44:4100:44:41+00:10:14
52nd

1546

STEVEN BurchM48thSEN28thStourbridge RC00:45:0300:45:03+00:10:36
53rd

1737

Huw PritchardM49thSEN29th00:45:0400:45:04+00:10:37
54th

1765

Ben SteeleM50thSEN30th00:45:0500:45:05+00:10:38
55th

1707

Michael McnabM51stU202nd00:45:0600:45:06+00:10:39
56th

1983

Adam SkettM52ndSEN31st00:45:1000:45:10+00:10:43
57th

1914

Hywel JamesM53rdSEN32nd00:45:1000:45:10+00:10:43
58th

1632

Derek HansonM54thSEN33rd00:45:2300:45:23+00:10:56
59th

1762

Sally SpencerF5thV501stHalesowen Athletic club00:45:2400:45:24+00:10:57
60th

1809

Matthew WilliamsM55thSEN34th00:45:2900:45:29+00:11:02
61st

1815

Simon WilsonM56thV4019th00:45:4000:45:40+00:11:13
62nd

1803

Daryl WheeldonM57thSEN35th00:45:5100:45:51+00:11:24
63rd

1732

Adrian PhillipsM58thV502ndSTOURBRIDGE00:45:5700:45:57+00:11:30
64th

1679

Ross LancasterM59thSEN36th00:46:0400:46:04+00:11:37
65th

1657

Dalton HoskinsM60thSEN37th00:46:1700:46:17+00:11:50
66th

1608

Colin ForanM61stV4020th00:46:2000:46:20+00:11:53
67th

1819

Paul WooldridgeM62ndSEN38th00:46:2000:46:20+00:11:53
68th

1719

Sebastien NicolasM63rdSEN39thStourbridge RC00:46:2100:46:21+00:11:54
69th

1647

Niall HickeyM64thV4021st00:46:2400:46:24+00:11:57
70th

1901

Daniel EmeryM65thSEN40th00:46:3600:46:36+00:12:09
71st

1583

WILL DavidsonM66thV4022nd00:46:3700:46:37+00:12:10
72nd

1734

Scott PoveyM67thSEN41st00:46:3900:46:39+00:12:12
73rd

1802

Terry WhalleyM68thV4023rd00:46:3900:46:39+00:12:12
74th

1972

DESTA HagosM69thSEN42ndcobra00:46:4700:46:47+00:12:20
75th

1624

Harriet GrantF6thSEN5th00:46:4800:46:48+00:12:21
76th

1578

Graham ConroyM70thV503rd00:46:4900:46:49+00:12:22
77th

1634

Richard HarrisonM71stV4024th00:46:5200:46:52+00:12:25
78th

1554

Richard CarrollM72ndSEN43rdhalesowen TRI00:47:0500:47:05+00:12:38
79th

1777

Joe TaylorM73rdSEN44th00:47:1500:47:15+00:12:48
80th

1990

Rebecca MooreF7thV401stHACC00:47:2200:47:22+00:12:55
81st

1977

Elliot HintonM74thSEN45th00:47:2500:47:25+00:12:58
82nd

1947

George PickersgillM75thSEN46thGeorge Pickersgill00:47:2700:47:27+00:13:00
83rd

1648

MARK HigginsM76thV4025thHalesowen a&cc00:47:4300:47:43+00:13:16
84th

1768

Alex StoreyM77thSEN47th00:47:5200:47:52+00:13:25
85th

1769

Marie SucksmithF8thSEN6th00:47:5300:47:53+00:13:26
86th

1570

Joan ClarkeF9thV601stSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:48:0700:48:07+00:13:40
87th

1726

Thomas PankhurstM78thV4026th00:48:2900:48:29+00:14:02
88th

1945

Ronie NangM79thV4027th00:48:3200:48:32+00:14:05
89th

1517

RICHARD BanksM80thSEN48th00:48:3300:48:33+00:14:06
90th

1563

Stephen ChanceM81stV4028th00:48:3500:48:35+00:14:08
91st

1839

Richard SlammonM82ndV4029th00:48:3700:48:37+00:14:10
92nd

1867

LEWIS SmithM83rdSEN49th00:48:3900:48:39+00:14:12
93rd

1788

Richard TurleyM84thSEN50th00:48:4100:48:41+00:14:14
94th

1672

Adam JonesM85thSEN51st00:48:4300:48:43+00:14:16
95th

1893

Paul BlakewayM86thV504th00:48:5100:48:51+00:14:24
96th

1830

John AndrewsM87thV4030thjohn andrews00:48:5300:48:53+00:14:26
97th

1949

PAUL StocktonM88thV505th00:49:0400:49:04+00:14:37
98th

1548

Mark ByfieldM89thSEN52nd00:49:0500:49:05+00:14:38
99th

1993

Trevor PayneM90thV4031st00:49:0700:49:07+00:14:40
100th

1961

Nathan ReadingM91stV4032nd00:49:1500:49:15+00:14:48
101st

1644

Andy HendleyM92ndV4033rd00:49:1600:49:16+00:14:49
102nd

1718

Russ NewmanM93rdSEN53rd00:49:1600:49:16+00:14:49
103rd

1510

Craig AndrewsM94thV4034th00:49:2100:49:21+00:14:54
104th

1755

Robert SimmondsM95thV506thWARLEY WOODS PACERS00:49:2100:49:21+00:14:54
105th

1622

Chris GloverM96thSEN54th00:49:2400:49:24+00:14:57
106th

1920

Sammy BlakeM97thSEN55thsammy blake00:49:2400:49:24+00:14:57
107th

1596

Andrew EvansM98thV4035th00:49:2700:49:27+00:15:00
108th

1896

Kathryn SneydF10thV402ndDK00:49:2700:49:27+00:15:00
109th

1663

Steven HuntM99thSEN56th00:49:2800:49:28+00:15:01
110th

1615

Alistair GambleM100thSEN57th00:49:4900:49:49+00:15:22
111st

1792

Tom VartyM101stSEN58th00:49:5400:49:54+00:15:27
112nd

1716

Jon MossM102ndSEN59th00:49:5500:49:55+00:15:28
113rd

1617

Matt GibbardM103rdV4036th00:49:5700:49:57+00:15:30
114th

1790

Alan TurnerM104thV507th00:50:0000:50:00+00:15:33
115th

1795

Paul WalshM105thV601st00:50:0400:50:04+00:15:37
116th

1789

Mark TurnerM106thSEN60th00:50:0600:50:06+00:15:39
117th

1518

Peter BarksM107thSEN61st00:50:0900:50:09+00:15:42
118th

1741

Paul QuigleyM108thV508thWARLEY WOODS PACERS00:50:1200:50:12+00:15:45
119th

1696

Avi MalhiM109thV4037th00:50:1400:50:14+00:15:47
120th

1785

Carl TromansM110thSEN62nd00:50:2700:50:27+00:16:00
121st

1841

Paul KettleM111stSEN63rd00:50:2800:50:28+00:16:01
122nd

1727

Jonathan PaytonM112ndV4038th00:50:3700:50:37+00:16:10
123rd

1970

Matt WilliamsM113rdSEN64th00:50:4700:50:47+00:16:20
124th

1818

Paul WoodsM114thV4039thHalesowen a&cc00:50:4800:50:48+00:16:21
125th

1773

Ian SwindellsM115thV4040thCOBRA RUNNING AND TRIATHLON CLUB00:50:5500:50:55+00:16:28
126th

1902

Manny EbradaM116thV4041st00:50:5900:50:59+00:16:32
127th

1935

RICHARD GemM117thSEN65th00:50:5900:50:59+00:16:32
128th

1918

Chris AshcroftM118thSEN66th00:51:0000:51:00+00:16:33
129th

1704

Hannah McguireF11thSEN7thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD RUNNING CLUB00:51:1300:51:13+00:16:46
130th

1850

Iain WheatleyM119thSEN67thACTION HEART00:51:2100:51:21+00:16:54
131st

1739

Jane PughF12thV403rdACTION HEART00:51:2400:51:24+00:16:57
132nd

1688

Simon LlanosM120thSEN68th00:51:2600:51:26+00:16:59
133rd

1740

Mark PulcellaM121stV4042nd00:51:2700:51:27+00:17:00
134th

1643

Simeon HemmingM122ndV4043rd00:51:2900:51:29+00:17:02
135th

1976

Phil TromansM123rdV509th00:51:3000:51:30+00:17:03
136th

1693

Bryan LowM124thV5010th00:51:3100:51:31+00:17:04
137th

1940

Kenny HumphriesM125thV4044th00:51:3700:51:37+00:17:10
138th

1626

David GrossettM126thSEN69th00:51:4100:51:41+00:17:14
139th

1712

Stewart MillwardM127thSEN70th00:51:4500:51:45+00:17:18
140th

1858

Stuart HardwickM128thV4045th00:51:4800:51:48+00:17:21
141st

1857

Daniel BateM129thSEN71st00:51:4900:51:49+00:17:22
142nd

1957

Charles HymerM130thU203rd00:51:5400:51:54+00:17:27
143rd

1526

Helen BellamyF13thSEN8thSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:52:0100:52:01+00:17:34
144th

1836

ANTHONY WilkesM131stSEN72nd00:52:0200:52:02+00:17:35
145th

1594

PHILIP ElwellM132ndV602ndStourbridge RC00:52:0700:52:07+00:17:40
146th

1677

Daniel JordanM133rdSEN73rd00:52:1200:52:12+00:17:45
147th

1862

Gavin BrookesM134thSEN74th00:52:1200:52:12+00:17:45
148th

1569

Joe ClarkeM135thSEN75th00:52:1300:52:13+00:17:46
149th

1556

Graham CartwrightM136thV4046th00:52:2800:52:28+00:18:01
150th

1948

Ian RussellM137thV4047th00:52:2900:52:29+00:18:02
151st

1882

Chris LoweM138thV4048th00:52:3500:52:35+00:18:08
152nd

1724

Michael OliverM139thV4049th00:52:4500:52:45+00:18:18
153rd

1681

Gabriel LaptaruM140thSEN76th00:52:4600:52:46+00:18:19
154th

1695

Daniel MacrorieM141stSEN77th00:52:4800:52:48+00:18:21
155th

1598

John FaganM142ndV4050thWARLEY WOODS PACERS00:52:5000:52:50+00:18:23
156th

1559

Jenny CaulkettF14thSEN9thSarn Helen00:52:5600:52:56+00:18:29
157th

1905

Jon TaylorM143rdSEN78th00:52:5800:52:58+00:18:31
158th

1964

Sammar AungonM144thU204th00:53:0200:53:02+00:18:35
159th

1991

KARL JonesM145thV4051st00:53:0600:53:06+00:18:39
160th

1585

Simon DavisM146thSEN79th00:53:0900:53:09+00:18:42
161st

1974

Ian RowlandsM147thV4052nd00:53:0900:53:09+00:18:42
162nd

1675

Michael JonesM148thV5011thnone00:53:2100:53:21+00:18:54
163rd

1533

Joanne BillsF15thSEN10th00:53:2800:53:28+00:19:01
164th

1917

Stephanie AdamsF16thSEN11thHalesowen ACC00:53:3100:53:31+00:19:04
165th

1932

Tony EllisM149thV4053rd00:53:3400:53:34+00:19:07
166th

1640

Rob HawthorneM150thV4054th00:53:3600:53:36+00:19:09
167th

1937

Dave HeeleyM151stV5012th00:53:3600:53:36+00:19:09
168th

1952

GARRY WellsM152ndV4055th00:53:3600:53:36+00:19:09
169th

1702

Janette Martin-wardF17thV502nd00:53:3700:53:37+00:19:10
170th

1877

MARIANNE AllenF18thV404thHALESOWEN00:53:4200:53:42+00:19:15
171st

1599

Hannah FarrellF19thSEN12th00:53:4800:53:48+00:19:21
172nd

1854

Jonathan CooperM153rdSEN80th00:53:5900:53:59+00:19:32
173rd

1855

Clair WhitehouseF20thSEN13th00:53:5900:53:59+00:19:32
174th

1865

Christopher StaplesM154thU205th00:53:5900:53:59+00:19:32
175th

1703

Sally McconvilleF21stV503rdDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD00:54:0100:54:01+00:19:34
176th

1772

Andrew Paul SwindellsM155thV4056thCOBRA RC00:54:0100:54:01+00:19:34
177th

1544

Tim BullockM156thSEN81st00:54:0400:54:04+00:19:37
178th

1804

Jennifer WhiteF22ndV405thWARLEY WOODS PACERS00:54:0400:54:04+00:19:37
179th

1616

Amie GarghanF23rdSEN14th00:54:0500:54:05+00:19:38
180th

1891

Paul CornM157thV5013thCobra Running &triathlon00:54:0700:54:07+00:19:40
181st

1885

Helen AttwoodF24thV406thHalesowen Athletics & Cycling Club00:54:0800:54:08+00:19:41
182nd

1593

Mark DwyerM158thV4057th00:54:2000:54:20+00:19:53
183rd

1958

Elliott JonesM159thU206th00:54:2100:54:21+00:19:54
184th

1541

Steve BramhallM160thV4058th00:54:2400:54:24+00:19:57
185th

1614

Claire FungF25thSEN15th00:54:2400:54:24+00:19:57
186th

1808

Rachel WillettsF26thV407th00:54:2900:54:29+00:20:02
187th

1926

Michelle CollinsF27thSEN16th00:54:3400:54:34+00:20:07
188th

1547

Kieran BurkeM161stU207th00:54:4000:54:40+00:20:13
189th

1861

Aggy MeersF28thSEN17th00:54:4600:54:46+00:20:19
190th

1796

Eddie WalshM162ndSEN82nd00:54:5300:54:53+00:20:26
191st

1669

Laura JonesF29thSEN18th00:54:5400:54:54+00:20:27
192nd

1939

Liz HettleF30thV504thDK Running Club00:54:5900:54:59+00:20:32
193rd

1966

Becci SladeF31stSEN19th00:54:5900:54:59+00:20:32
194th

1775

Paul TaylorM163rdV5014thACTION HEART RUNNING CLUB00:55:0200:55:02+00:20:35
195th

1776

James TaylorM164thSEN83rd00:55:0200:55:02+00:20:35
196th

1907

David WorrallM165thV4059thhalesowen TRI00:55:0200:55:02+00:20:35
197th

1631

Faye HansonF32ndSEN20th00:55:0500:55:05+00:20:38
198th

1965

Abigail BraithwaiteF33rdSEN21st00:55:0900:55:09+00:20:42
199th

1754

James SageM166thV4060th00:55:1100:55:11+00:20:44
200th

1779

Alex ThompsonM167thSEN84th00:55:1800:55:18+00:20:51
201st

1603

Shane FieldM168thSEN85th00:55:2200:55:22+00:20:55
202nd

1720

Melanie NockF34thV408th00:55:3000:55:30+00:21:03
203rd

1962

Jim MyersM169thV603rd00:55:3400:55:34+00:21:07
204th

1529

Adam BerryM170thV4061st00:55:4100:55:41+00:21:14
205th

1805

Jamie WilkesM171stSEN86thhalesowen TRI00:55:4400:55:44+00:21:17
206th

1864

Annette BarlowF35thV505th00:55:4800:55:48+00:21:21
207th

1627

Michelle GuestF36thSEN22ndCOBRA RC00:55:5100:55:51+00:21:24
208th

1760

Annette SmallF37thSEN23rdCobra Running Club00:55:5200:55:52+00:21:25
209th

1730

Richard PeaslandM172ndSEN87th00:55:5900:55:59+00:21:32
210th

1799

Carl WatkinsM173rdSEN88th00:55:5900:55:59+00:21:32
211st

1613

William FraserM174thV5015th00:56:0200:56:02+00:21:35
212nd

1670

Will JonesM175thSEN89th00:56:0200:56:02+00:21:35
213rd

1659

Thomas HowardM176thV4062nd00:56:0400:56:04+00:21:37
214th

1694

CLAIRE MacrorieF38thV506thWARLEY WOODS PACERS00:56:0400:56:04+00:21:37
215th

1967

Steven CalcuttM177thSEN90th00:56:0500:56:05+00:21:38
216th

1851

Bradley ChurchillM178thSEN91stcscm00:56:0700:56:07+00:21:40
217th

1884

Nicholas SmithM179thSEN92nd00:56:0700:56:07+00:21:40
218th

1889

Brigid DuffyF39thV507th00:56:0900:56:09+00:21:42
219th

1916

Becky BaglinF40thSEN24th00:56:1400:56:14+00:21:47
220th

1736

Robert PriestM180thSEN93rdRobert T Priest00:56:2700:56:27+00:22:00
221st

1621

Joanne GlazeF41stV409th00:56:3000:56:30+00:22:03
222nd

1751

BRIAN RoweM181stV5016th00:56:3400:56:34+00:22:07
223rd

1728

Samantha PeaslandF42ndSEN25th00:56:3500:56:35+00:22:08
224th

1676

Chris JonesM182ndSEN94th00:56:3800:56:38+00:22:11
225th

1735

ANGELA PowerF43rdV508thWARLEY WOODS PACERS00:56:4500:56:45+00:22:18
226th

1729

Amanda PeaslandF44thSEN26th00:56:4700:56:47+00:22:20
227th

1535

Aaron BlakewayM183rdSEN95th00:56:5100:56:51+00:22:24
228th

1542

Sophie-Ann BridgesF45thSEN27th00:56:5100:56:51+00:22:24
229th

1924

Alex CharlesM184thSEN96th00:56:5100:56:51+00:22:24
230th

1511

Scott AndrewsM185thSEN97th00:57:0300:57:03+00:22:36
231st

1565

Channa ChannerM186thV4063rd00:57:1000:57:10+00:22:43
232nd

1770

Shamsh SulemanM187thV5017th00:57:1000:57:10+00:22:43
233rd

1860

Becki TimmingsF46thSEN28th00:57:1600:57:16+00:22:49
234th

1543

Dave BrownM188thSEN98thcscm00:57:1700:57:17+00:22:50
235th

1564

Alan Chandler-brownM189thSEN99th00:57:1800:57:18+00:22:51
236th

1611

Steven FordM190thV4064th00:57:1900:57:19+00:22:52
237th

1942

Chris LeavesleyM191stV4065th00:57:2700:57:27+00:23:00
238th

1878

Paul JohnsonM192ndV4066th00:57:2800:57:28+00:23:01
239th

1539

Laura BradleyF47thSEN29th00:57:3300:57:33+00:23:06
240th

1690

Nigel LloydM193rdV5018thWARLEY WOODS PACERS00:57:3400:57:34+00:23:07
241st

1618

Helen GibbardF48thV4010th00:57:3500:57:35+00:23:08
242nd

1778

Brett ThomasM194thSEN100th00:57:3800:57:38+00:23:11
243rd

1515

Dave AttonM195thSEN101st00:57:4100:57:41+00:23:14
244th

1637

Emma HarrisonF49thSEN30th00:57:4100:57:41+00:23:14
245th

1845

Andy HigginsM196thSEN102nd00:57:4500:57:45+00:23:18
246th

1571

Jill ClementsF50thV509th00:57:4900:57:49+00:23:22
247th

1536

Stephen Michael BloomerM197thV4067thSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:57:5600:57:56+00:23:29
248th

1922

Jayne CarpenterF51stV4011th00:58:0500:58:05+00:23:38
249th

1764

Jamie SpittleM198thSEN103rd00:58:2400:58:24+00:23:57
250th

1574

Ross ClucasM199thSEN104th00:58:4000:58:40+00:24:13
251st

1683

Elizabeth LarnerF52ndSEN31stWARLEY WOODS PACERS00:58:4100:58:41+00:24:14
252nd

1971

Andrew O'haganM200thV4068th00:58:4100:58:41+00:24:14
253rd

1665

Jake IngramM201stSEN105thHalesowen Athletic & Cycling Club00:58:4400:58:44+00:24:17
254th

1869

David JonesM202ndSEN106thnone00:58:4500:58:45+00:24:18
255th

1667

Adrian JacquesM203rdSEN107thAdrian Jacques00:58:4700:58:47+00:24:20
256th

1584

Lucy DaviesF53rdSEN32nd00:58:5100:58:51+00:24:24
257th

1602

Tanya FellowsF54thV5010thcobra00:58:5900:58:59+00:24:32
258th

1886

Anthony WallM204thV604th00:58:5900:58:59+00:24:32
259th

1520

Michael Stephen BarrettM205thU208th00:59:0200:59:02+00:24:35
260th

1950

Mike TurnerM206thV4069th00:59:0300:59:03+00:24:36
261st

1680

Brian LaneM207thV605th00:59:0400:59:04+00:24:37
262nd

1849

Graham O'neillM208thSEN108th00:59:0400:59:04+00:24:37
263rd

1671

Olivia JonesF55thSEN33rd00:59:0600:59:06+00:24:39
264th

1868

Claire WilkesF56thV4012thCOBRA RUNNING & TRIATHLON00:59:1000:59:10+00:24:43
265th

1555

Nick CarterM209thSEN109th00:59:1600:59:16+00:24:49
266th

1953

Andy WestwoodM210thSEN110th00:59:2000:59:20+00:24:53
267th

1591

Andrew DetheridgeM211stV4070thNA00:59:2600:59:26+00:24:59
268th

1607

Annette FlettF57thV5011th00:59:2600:59:26+00:24:59
269th

1656

Sara HollowayF58thSEN34thBlack Pear Joggers00:59:2700:59:27+00:25:00
270th

1750

John RollasonM212ndSEN111st00:59:3000:59:30+00:25:03
271st

1713

Scott MitchellM213rdSEN112nd00:59:3100:59:31+00:25:04
272nd

1534

Guy BirkettM214thV4071st00:59:3900:59:39+00:25:12
273rd

1586

Kieran DavisM215thSEN113rd00:59:4200:59:42+00:25:15
274th

1954

Trevor WilldayM216thV4072nd00:59:4800:59:48+00:25:21
275th

1876

Mitch LadkinM217thSEN114th00:59:4900:59:49+00:25:22
276th

1963

Cherry AungonF59thV4013th00:59:5400:59:54+00:25:27
277th

1628

Daniel GwynneM218thSEN115th01:00:0001:00:00+00:25:33
278th

1927

Liam CoxM219thU209th01:00:0401:00:04+00:25:37
279th

1919

Alessio BiancoM220thSEN116th01:00:0601:00:06+00:25:39
280th

1767

Laura StevensF60thSEN35th01:00:1301:00:13+00:25:46
281st

1649

Emma HigginsF61stV4014thHalesowen a&cc01:00:2601:00:26+00:25:59
282nd

1651

Bridget HiltonF62ndV4015thCOBRA RUNNING AND TRIATHLON CLUB01:00:3701:00:37+00:26:10
283rd

1938

Grace HeeleyF63rdSEN36th01:00:4101:00:41+00:26:14
284th

1904

Nikki LoweF64thSEN37thNikki Lowe01:00:5401:00:54+00:26:27
285th

1592

Patrick DunneM221stV4073rd01:01:0601:01:06+00:26:39
286th

1708

Dawn MillerF65thSEN38th01:01:0701:01:07+00:26:40
287th

1931

Steven EalesM222ndSEN117th01:01:0901:01:09+00:26:42
288th

1706

Abigail McnabF66thV4016th01:01:1401:01:14+00:26:47
289th

1908

Sally PowellF67thSEN39thsally powell01:01:1701:01:17+00:26:50
290th

1793

Francesco Vernav?M223rdSEN118th01:01:2501:01:25+00:26:58
291st

1512

Anthony ArmstrongM224thV4074th01:01:2901:01:29+00:27:02
292nd

1705

Wayne McleanM225thV4075th01:01:4101:01:41+00:27:14
293rd

1686

Kathryn LewisF68thSEN40th01:01:4901:01:49+00:27:22
294th

1821

Emily WoolvinF69thU201stcscm01:01:5301:01:53+00:27:26
295th

1567

Andrew CharlesM226thV4076th01:01:5501:01:55+00:27:28
296th

1748

Samantha RobertsF70thSEN41st01:01:5701:01:57+00:27:30
297th

1941

Katherine KendallF71stSEN42nd01:02:0801:02:08+00:27:41
298th

1550

JAMES CannonM227thSEN119th01:02:0901:02:09+00:27:42
299th

1968

John MantleM228thV5019th01:02:1501:02:15+00:27:48
300th

1538

Norm BoultonM229thV4077th01:02:1901:02:19+00:27:52
301st

1915

Malcolm ReayM230thSEN120th01:02:2101:02:21+00:27:54
302nd

1612

Judy FosterF72ndV5012th01:02:2901:02:29+00:28:02
303rd

1780

Jude ThompsonM231stV4078thcscm01:02:3501:02:35+00:28:08
304th

1913

Delroy BantonM232ndV4079th01:02:4001:02:40+00:28:13
305th

1929

Sarah Cunningham-smithF73rdSEN43rd01:02:4601:02:46+00:28:19
306th

1928

JOSEPH CunninghamM233rdV606th01:02:4701:02:47+00:28:20
307th

1866

HELEN KellyF74thV4017th01:02:5201:02:52+00:28:25
308th

1923

Richard CastroM234thSEN121st01:03:0001:03:00+00:28:33
309th

1609

Richard DanielsM235thV4080th01:03:0601:03:06+00:28:39
310th

1678

Neelam KumariF75thV4018th01:03:0901:03:09+00:28:42
311st

1911

Thomas JacksonM236thSEN122nd01:03:2301:03:23+00:28:56
312nd

1843

Kasia MikosF76thSEN44th01:03:2501:03:25+00:28:58
313rd

1658

Elaine HowardF77thSEN45th01:03:3501:03:35+00:29:08
314th

1699

Nikki MarstonF78thV4019thNikki Marston01:04:0101:04:01+00:29:34
315th

1883

SUZANNE ThompsonF79thV4020th01:04:0101:04:01+00:29:34
316th

1910

Carl YaleM237thSEN123rd01:04:0201:04:02+00:29:35
317th

1930

Sarah DandoF80thV5013th01:04:0401:04:04+00:29:37
318th

1687

Christian Linsday-smithM238thSEN124th01:04:0501:04:05+00:29:38
319th

1959

Rachel HolthamF81stSEN46th01:04:0901:04:09+00:29:42
320th

1960

Abigail NeathF82ndSEN47th01:04:1001:04:10+00:29:43
321st

1722

James OldakerM239thSEN125th01:04:1401:04:14+00:29:47
322nd

1725

Mark PalmerM240thSEN126th01:04:1601:04:16+00:29:49
323rd

1880

Adam SiviterM241stSEN127th01:04:1601:04:16+00:29:49
324th

1685

Maria LewisF83rdSEN48th01:04:2401:04:24+00:29:57
325th

1921

Lucy BrownF84thU202nd01:04:2501:04:25+00:29:58
326th

1946

Julie ParkerF85thV4021stHalesowen Athletic club01:04:3201:04:32+00:30:05
327th

1791

Kirsty UnderhillF86thSEN49thCOBRA RUNNING AND TRIATHALON CLUB01:04:4301:04:43+00:30:16
328th

1522

Peter BatemanM242ndV5020thWARLEY WOODS PACERS01:04:5901:04:59+00:30:32
329th

1879

Liz DebooF87thV5014thcobra01:04:5901:04:59+00:30:32
330th

1664

Lee HydeM243rdV4081st01:05:0001:05:00+00:30:33
331st

1605

Jim FixterM244thSEN128th01:05:0201:05:02+00:30:35
332nd

1633

Rachael HarperF88thSEN50th01:05:0301:05:03+00:30:36
333rd

1638

Wendy HarveyF89thV4022nd01:05:0301:05:03+00:30:36
334th

1545

Alicia BullockF90thSEN51st01:05:0401:05:04+00:30:37
335th

1973

BERNADETTE PowellF91stV5015thWARLEY WOOD PACERS01:05:2401:05:24+00:30:57
336th

1655

JASON HoldenM245thV4082nd01:05:3601:05:36+00:31:09
337th

1528

Sarah BensonF92ndSEN52nd01:05:4401:05:44+00:31:17
338th

1668

GARY JenkinsM246thV4083rdGary Jenkins01:05:4901:05:49+00:31:22
339th

1859

Lauren TimmingsF93rdSEN53rdRedditch Stars01:05:5801:05:58+00:31:31
340th

1653

Catherine HinkinsF94thSEN54th01:06:0901:06:09+00:31:42
341st

1749

Luke RobinsonM247thSEN129th01:06:1101:06:11+00:31:44
342nd

1521

Lisa BateF95thV4023rd01:06:1501:06:15+00:31:48
343rd

1691

Steven LodgeM248thSEN130th01:06:3301:06:33+00:32:06
344th

1505

Greg AllenM249thSEN131st01:06:3701:06:37+00:32:10
345th

1501

Sarah-Ann AdamsF96thSEN55th01:06:3801:06:38+00:32:11
346th

1579

Anna CosgroveF97thV5016thnone01:06:5701:06:57+00:32:30
347th

1906

DAVID BrownM250thV607thhalesowen TRI01:07:1101:07:11+00:32:44
348th

1812

Kathryn WillietsF98thV5017thHalesowen ACC01:07:2901:07:29+00:33:02
349th

1514

Peter AskinsM251stSEN132ndPeter Askins01:07:3801:07:38+00:33:11
350th

1519

John BarrettM252ndSEN133rd01:07:5601:07:56+00:33:29
351st

1700

Laura MartenF99thSEN56th01:07:5701:07:57+00:33:30
352nd

1636

Annabel HarrisonF100thSEN57th01:08:0101:08:01+00:33:34
353rd

1561

Roger ChanceM253rdSEN134th01:08:0401:08:04+00:33:37
354th

1595

Lisa EssomF101stSEN58th01:08:0601:08:06+00:33:39
355th

1557

Neil CartwrightM254thV4084th01:08:2501:08:25+00:33:58
356th

1692

Rebecca LowF102ndSEN59th01:08:3001:08:30+00:34:03
357th

1956

Louise HymerF103rdV5018th01:08:3601:08:36+00:34:09
358th

1782

JANE TibbittsF104thV5019thSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:08:3701:08:37+00:34:10
359th

1837

Martin ClarkeM255thV5021stSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:08:3801:08:38+00:34:11
360th

1761

Adam SmithM256thSEN135th01:08:5401:08:54+00:34:27
361st

1553

Louise CarrF105thSEN60th01:08:5501:08:55+00:34:28
362nd

1715

Mickhael MoseleyM257thSEN136th01:08:5601:08:56+00:34:29
363rd

1619

Hannah GillF106thSEN61st01:08:5701:08:57+00:34:30
364th

1723

Lauren Oldaker CharlesF107thSEN62nd01:09:0201:09:02+00:34:35
365th

1733

Jayne PortmanF108thV5020th01:09:0701:09:07+00:34:40
366th

1504

Katie Alldrit-roseF109thSEN63rd01:09:2301:09:23+00:34:56
367th

1697

Justin MalpassM258thV4085th01:09:4201:09:42+00:35:15
368th

1588

Ruth DayF110thSEN64th01:09:5401:09:54+00:35:27
369th

1834

Stephen BrownM259thV4086thAdrian Jacques01:10:1901:10:19+00:35:52
370th

1944

Charles MulhollandM260thSEN137th01:10:2201:10:22+00:35:55
371st

1746

Debbie RichardsF111stV5021stDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD RUNNING CLUB01:10:3701:10:37+00:36:10
372nd

1566

Sarah ChannerF112ndSEN65th01:11:0501:11:05+00:36:38
373rd

1604

Louise FitzpatrickF113rdSEN66thHalesowen running club01:11:1301:11:13+00:36:46
374th

1992

Zoe ValeF114thV4024th01:11:1501:11:15+00:36:48
375th

1955

Rodica ZahariaF115thSEN67th01:11:2301:11:23+00:36:56
376th

1738

Julie PritchardF116thSEN68th01:11:4901:11:49+00:37:22
377th

1597

Richard EvansM261stSEN138th01:11:5001:11:50+00:37:23
378th

1711

Joanne MillsF117thV4025th01:12:0601:12:06+00:37:39
379th

1787

Jodie TurberfieldF118thSEN69th01:12:1201:12:12+00:37:45
380th

1909

Kate YaleF119thV4026th01:12:1601:12:16+00:37:49
381st

1641

Beth HaycockF120thSEN70th01:12:1701:12:17+00:37:50
382nd

1744

Zara ReedF121stV4027th01:12:1701:12:17+00:37:50
383rd

1629

Dan HadleyM262ndV4087th01:12:2501:12:25+00:37:58
384th

1810

Gemma WilliamsF122ndSEN71st01:12:2601:12:26+00:37:59
385th

1600

Claire FarwellF123rdV4028th01:12:2801:12:28+00:38:01
386th

1783

Susan TodhunterF124thV5022nd01:12:3501:12:35+00:38:08
387th

1747

Deborah RinghamF125thV4029th01:12:4101:12:41+00:38:14
388th

1625

Sarah GreenF126thSEN72nd01:12:4701:12:47+00:38:20
389th

1925

Myriam ChimenF127thSEN73rdBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:12:5601:12:56+00:38:29
390th

1552

Kim CarrF128thV5023rd01:13:1101:13:11+00:38:44
391st

1513

Mark AshmanM263rdV5022ndMark Ashman01:14:1301:14:13+00:39:46
392nd

1903

Gurjit SunnerF129thSEN74th01:14:2601:14:26+00:39:59
393rd

1652

Brenda HinesF130thV4030th01:14:4301:14:43+00:40:16
394th

1979

Ross BurchillM264thU2010th01:15:2101:15:21+00:40:54
395th

1981

Jane BurchillF131stV4031st01:15:2201:15:22+00:40:55
396th

1980

Charlotte OrchardF132ndSEN75th01:15:2201:15:22+00:40:55
397th

1982

Jonathan EastwoodM265thSEN139th01:15:2301:15:23+00:40:56
398th

1978

Vincent PowellM266thSEN140th01:15:3301:15:33+00:41:06
399th

1743

Kay RedfernF133rdV4032ndKay Redfern01:15:4201:15:42+00:41:15
400th

1975

John RedfernM267thV5023rd01:15:4201:15:42+00:41:15
401st

1530

Sarah BillinghamF134thSEN76th01:16:0901:16:09+00:41:42
402nd

1531

Charis BillinghamF135thSEN77th01:16:0901:16:09+00:41:42
403rd

1807

Emma WilkinsonF136thSEN78th01:16:5201:16:52+00:42:25
404th

1575

Laura ColeF137thSEN79th01:18:3001:18:30+00:44:03
405th

1856

Jenny WatkinsF138thSEN80th01:19:1301:19:13+00:44:46
406th

1684

Lofty LawtonM268thV4088th01:21:5701:21:57+00:47:30
407th

1551

Tom CannonM269thSEN141st01:22:0701:22:07+00:47:40
408th

1549

Fran CannonF139thV5024thHALESOWEN01:22:1001:22:10+00:47:43
409th

1833

Charlotte ChanceF140thU203rd01:23:2101:23:21+00:48:54
410th

1645

Louise HeritageF141stSEN81st01:24:2301:24:23+00:49:56
411st

1646

Emily HeritageF142ndSEN82nd01:24:2301:24:23+00:49:56
412nd

1562

Lauren ChanceF143rdU204th01:26:3401:26:34+00:52:07
413rd

1888

Lynsey SmithermanF144thSEN83rd01:32:5601:32:56+00:58:29
414th

1890

Nat MccannF145thV4033rd01:32:5701:32:57+00:58:30
415th

1822

Joshua WrightM270thU2011th01:38:5001:38:50+01:04:23
-

1756

Dan SimnerMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

1801

Robert WeaverMV40Halesowen a&cc00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1813

Ben WillietsMU20Halesowen ACC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1798

Hollie WatkinsFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1820

Scott WoollsMV5000:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

The Black Country Road Run Halesowen District Scouts ONLY 2019-06-30 10:00:00
Leamington Spa Half Marathon 2019-07-07 09:00:00
Christmas Reindeer Runs Christmas Reindeer 15K 2019-12-14 10:00:00
Summer - Leicester Running Camp 2019-07-29 10:00:00