Knowle Fun Run 2016

May
15
2016

5 Mile Fun Run

Running | 2016-05-15 10:00am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (1,159 in total)
1st

359

Jonathan JenningsM1stAdult1st00:28:5500:28:55-
2nd

586

Jon Rhodes JamesM2ndAdult2nd00:29:2500:29:25+00:00:30
3rd

491

Roger MullinsM3rdAdult3rd00:29:3600:29:36+00:00:41
4th

636

Jonathan ScottM4thAdult4thPershore Panthers00:29:4400:29:44+00:00:49
5th

737

GARETH WainwrightM5thAdult5th00:29:4600:29:46+00:00:51
6th

457

William MckemeyM6thAdult6thPershore Panthers00:30:1100:30:11+00:01:16
7th

361

Darren JohnM7thAdult7thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club A00:30:1100:30:11+00:01:16
8th

405

NICK LewisM8thAdult8th00:30:2300:30:23+00:01:28
9th

73

Richard BowpittM9thAdult9thPershore Panthers00:30:4700:30:47+00:01:52
10th

649

Ryan ShieldsM10thSECOND1stLyndon School B00:30:5400:30:54+00:01:59
11th

676

Andrew SpencerM11thAdult10th00:31:1700:31:17+00:02:22
12th

574

Jonathan RandellM12thAdult11thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club A00:31:4700:31:47+00:02:52
13th

404

Matt LewisM13thAdult12th00:31:5300:31:53+00:02:58
14th

639

George SempleM14thSECOND2ndHeart Of England School00:31:5500:31:55+00:03:00
15th

130

Stephen ClarkeM15thAdult13th00:32:2100:32:21+00:03:26
16th

331

Harry HornsbyM16thAdult14th00:32:2200:32:22+00:03:27
17th

471

Zac MinchinM17thSECOND3rd00:32:2600:32:26+00:03:31
18th

386

Thomas KnightM18thAdult15th00:32:3700:32:37+00:03:42
19th

1325

Simon SmithM19thAdult16th00:32:4000:32:40+00:03:45
20th

783

Stephen WindleM20thAdult17th00:32:5500:32:55+00:04:00
21st

509

Karl NewmanM21stAdult18th00:32:5700:32:57+00:04:02
22nd

490

James MullinsM22ndAdult19thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club E00:32:5800:32:58+00:04:03
23rd

699

Martin TaylorM23rdAdult20th00:33:0800:33:08+00:04:13
24th

337

Rob HoulstonM24thAdult21st00:33:2700:33:27+00:04:32
25th

1346

Christopher FletcherM25thAdult22nd00:33:3000:33:30+00:04:35
26th

27

Colin BaileyM26thAdult23rd00:33:3200:33:32+00:04:37
27th

186

Mike DayM27thAdult24th00:33:4100:33:41+00:04:46
28th

778

Mark WilliamsM28thAdult25th00:33:4600:33:46+00:04:51
29th

193

Martin DedicoatM29thAdult26thDedicoats00:33:4600:33:46+00:04:51
30th

525

Callum OrourkeM30thAdult27th00:33:5200:33:52+00:04:57
31st

54

Toby BennettM31stSECOND4th00:33:5400:33:54+00:04:59
32nd

551

Harry PeacheyM32ndAdult28th00:33:5600:33:56+00:05:01
33rd

910

James DawsonM33rdAdult29th00:33:5800:33:58+00:05:03
34th

668

Joseph SmithM34thAdult30th00:34:0200:34:02+00:05:07
35th

35

Andrew BamforthM35thAdult31st00:34:0400:34:04+00:05:09
36th

347

Dennis HusseyM36thAdult32nd00:34:0500:34:05+00:05:10
37th

603

Alistair RobinsonM37thAdult33rdTeam Arden Photonics00:34:0700:34:07+00:05:12
38th

513

Phil OakleyM38thAdult34th00:34:0900:34:09+00:05:14
39th

67

Kevin BoakeM39thAdult35th00:34:1100:34:11+00:05:16
40th

9

Chris AllisonM40thAdult36th00:34:1400:34:14+00:05:19
41st

201

Clive DickensM41stVET1stKnowle & Dorridge Running Club A00:34:1700:34:17+00:05:22
42nd

508

Steven NewboldM42ndAdult37th00:34:2000:34:20+00:05:25
43rd

732

Paul UnderwoodM43rdAdult38th00:34:2200:34:22+00:05:27
44th

548

RICHARD PartridgeM44thAdult39th00:34:2500:34:25+00:05:30
45th

522

Kevin OneillM45thVET2nd00:34:2600:34:26+00:05:31
46th

68

Thomas BoakeM46thSECOND5th00:34:2700:34:27+00:05:32
47th

427

Tomas MaidmentM47thJUNIOR1stBrueton Cherry Fizzers00:34:2800:34:28+00:05:33
48th

437

Dean MarshallM48thAdult40th00:34:3000:34:30+00:05:35
49th

536

Andrew ParkerM49thAdult41st00:34:3000:34:30+00:05:35
50th

430

David MansonM50thAdult42nd00:34:4100:34:41+00:05:46
51st

275

Daniel GreenM51stSECOND6thScrambled Legs00:34:4300:34:43+00:05:48
52nd

47

Richard BealeM52ndAdult43rd00:34:4800:34:48+00:05:53
53rd

65

Mark BlaszczyszynM53rdAdult44th00:34:5100:34:51+00:05:56
54th

233

Joe EurellM54thAdult45th00:34:5200:34:52+00:05:57
55th

941

Henry FaizeyM55thJUNIOR2nd00:34:5200:34:52+00:05:57
56th

734

Alex VelosoM56thSECOND7th00:34:5300:34:53+00:05:58
57th

867

Steve BurgessM57thAdult46th#TeamSolihullCranmore C00:34:5500:34:55+00:06:00
58th

1051

Andy JamesM58thAdult47th#TeamSolihullCranmore D00:34:5600:34:56+00:06:01
59th

698

James TaylorM59thAdult48thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club A00:35:0800:35:08+00:06:13
60th

318

Dj HoftonM60thSECOND8thHunters00:35:0900:35:09+00:06:14
61st

322

Chris HoggM61stAdult49th00:35:0900:35:09+00:06:14
62nd

691

Paul SykesM62ndAdult50th00:35:1100:35:11+00:06:16
63rd

524

Adam OnionsM63rdAdult51stKnowle & Dorridge Running Club B00:35:1400:35:14+00:06:19
64th

554

David PearsonM64thVET3rd00:35:1900:35:19+00:06:24
65th

209

James DowdingM65thAdult52nd00:35:2200:35:22+00:06:27
66th

391

Nick KtoriM66thAdult53rd00:35:2300:35:23+00:06:28
67th

477

Max MladenovicM67thVET4th00:35:2300:35:23+00:06:28
68th

473

Steve MingoM68thVET5th00:35:2400:35:24+00:06:29
69th

782

Mark Wilson RamsayM69thAdult54th00:35:2400:35:24+00:06:29
70th

396

Graham LawrenceM70thSVET1st00:35:2600:35:26+00:06:31
71st

287

Danny HarkinM71stAdult55thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club D00:35:2600:35:26+00:06:31
72nd

772

DUNCAN WilleyM72ndAdult56th00:35:3000:35:30+00:06:35
73rd

521

Amanda OlearyF1stVET1st00:35:4000:35:40+00:06:45
74th

293

Warren HarrisonM73rdAdult57th00:35:4400:35:44+00:06:49
75th

324

Chris HoleM74thAdult58thLyndon School A00:35:4600:35:46+00:06:51
76th

489

Amelia MullinsF2ndVET2nd00:35:5000:35:50+00:06:55
77th

564

Martin PooleM75thAdult59thBALSALL COMMON RUN CLUB00:35:5100:35:51+00:06:56
78th

71

Keith BowenM76thAdult60th00:35:5300:35:53+00:06:58
79th

582

Nick ReevesM77thAdult61st00:35:5400:35:54+00:06:59
80th

695

Adam TaylorM78thJUNIOR3rd00:35:5600:35:56+00:07:01
81st

697

Ellen TaylorF3rdSECOND1st00:35:5600:35:56+00:07:01
82nd

374

James KaneM79thSECOND9thLyndon School B00:35:5700:35:57+00:07:02
83rd

641

Peter ShackladyM80thVET6th00:35:5900:35:59+00:07:04
84th

166

Annabel DalbyF4thSECOND2nd00:36:0100:36:01+00:07:06
85th

779

Paul WilliamsM81stVET7th00:36:0100:36:01+00:07:06
86th

225

Craig ElsworthM82ndAdult62nd00:36:0200:36:02+00:07:07
87th

148

Andrew CoxM83rdVET8th00:36:0300:36:03+00:07:08
88th

476

Glen MitchellM84thAdult63rd00:36:0300:36:03+00:07:08
89th

18

Steve ArmstrongM85thSVET2ndKnowle & Dorridge Running Club B00:36:0600:36:06+00:07:11
90th

1360

Clive RoseM86thSVET3rd00:36:0800:36:08+00:07:13
91st

45

Thomas BatchelorM87thSECOND10th00:36:1000:36:10+00:07:15
92nd

362

Andrew JohnsM88thAdult64th00:36:1100:36:11+00:07:16
93rd

413

David Lloyd-rumensM89thAdult65th00:36:2100:36:21+00:07:26
94th

451

Mike McdonaldM90thVET9th00:36:2300:36:23+00:07:28
95th

263

Ben GarsideM91stSECOND11th00:36:2400:36:24+00:07:29
96th

80

Chris BreesM92ndAdult66thPershore Panthers00:36:2500:36:25+00:07:30
97th

637

Neil ScrivensM93rdAdult67th00:36:2700:36:27+00:07:32
98th

619

Philip RowanM94thAdult68th00:36:3000:36:30+00:07:35
99th

633

Nick SargeantM95thAdult69th00:36:3100:36:31+00:07:36
100th

627

Paul RussellM96thAdult70th00:36:4000:36:40+00:07:45
101st

289

Sam HarrisM97thSECOND12th00:36:4300:36:43+00:07:48
102nd

1345

David ByrneM98thAdult71st00:36:4500:36:45+00:07:50
103rd

213

Tony EcclestonM99thAdult72nd00:36:4700:36:47+00:07:52
104th

330

Christian HorneM100thAdult73rd00:36:4700:36:47+00:07:52
105th

514

Rob ObrienM101stAdult74th00:36:4700:36:47+00:07:52
106th

159

Russell CrowM102ndAdult75thBarton Willmore00:36:4800:36:48+00:07:53
107th

742

Fritz WalleczekM103rdAdult76th00:36:5000:36:50+00:07:55
108th

128

Ben ClarkM104thAdult77thK&D Round Table00:36:5100:36:51+00:07:56
109th

106

Stuart CadwalladerM105thAdult78th00:36:5200:36:52+00:07:57
110th

474

John MinihanM106thAdult79thBrueton Apple Fusions00:36:5300:36:53+00:07:58
111st

441

Oliver MasonM107thAdult80th00:36:5300:36:53+00:07:58
112nd

942

Matthew FaizeyM108thAdult81st00:36:5300:36:53+00:07:58
113rd

168

Pierre DalleyM109thAdult82nd00:36:5400:36:54+00:07:59
114th

69

Gray BolamM110thAdult83rd00:36:5500:36:55+00:08:00
115th

261

Jon GarnerM111stAdult84th00:36:5500:36:55+00:08:00
116th

727

Greg TurnerM112ndAdult85th00:36:5900:36:59+00:08:04
117th

195

Chris DennisM113rdAdult86th00:37:0100:37:01+00:08:06
118th

1023

Jason HoldsworthM114thAdult87th#TeamSolihullCranmore E00:37:0500:37:05+00:08:10
119th

1296

Jack WhitehouseM115thAdult88th00:37:0500:37:05+00:08:10
120th

1022

Chris HoldsworthM116thAdult89th#TeamSolihullCranmore D00:37:0500:37:05+00:08:10
121st

756

Matt WellsM117thAdult90th00:37:1900:37:19+00:08:24
122nd

733

Phillip VaughanM118thAdult91st00:37:2100:37:21+00:08:26
123rd

1204

Steven RumneyM119thAdult92nd00:37:2200:37:22+00:08:27
124th

255

Daniel GallacherM120thAdult93rd00:37:2200:37:22+00:08:27
125th

150

Tanith CoxF5thSECOND3rd00:37:2300:37:23+00:08:28
126th

1176

Benjamin RaffertyM121stJUNIOR4thHappy Feet00:37:2700:37:27+00:08:32
127th

170

Chris DaviesM122ndVET10th00:37:2700:37:27+00:08:32
128th

393

Chris LamprellM123rdAdult94th00:37:2800:37:28+00:08:33
129th

288

Ben Harley-masonM124thAdult95th00:37:3600:37:36+00:08:41
130th

264

John GarsideM125thAdult96thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club B00:37:3700:37:37+00:08:42
131st

494

Joseph MunnsM126thSECOND13th00:37:3800:37:38+00:08:43
132nd

628

Stuart RussellM127thAdult97th00:37:3900:37:39+00:08:44
133rd

1367

David DuckM128thAdult98th00:37:4100:37:41+00:08:46
134th

792

Gary WittsM129thVET11th00:37:4400:37:44+00:08:49
135th

87

Jonathan BrodieM130thAdult99th00:37:4500:37:45+00:08:50
136th

1283

Aaron WarmingtonM131stSECOND14th00:37:4600:37:46+00:08:51
137th

777

Jenson WilliamsM132ndSECOND15thScrambled Legs00:37:4800:37:48+00:08:53
138th

559

Steve PensomM133rdAdult100th00:37:4900:37:49+00:08:54
139th

53

Sarah BennettF6thVET3rd00:37:4900:37:49+00:08:54
140th

262

Graeme GarrettM134thAdult101st00:37:5300:37:53+00:08:58
141st

83

Simon BridgeM135thAdult102nd00:37:5400:37:54+00:08:59
142nd

735

Nacho VelosoM136thAdult103rd00:37:5700:37:57+00:09:02
143rd

1063

Rory JonesM137thSECOND16th00:37:5900:37:59+00:09:04
144th

696

Coel TaylorM138thSECOND17th00:38:0100:38:01+00:09:06
145th

661

Andrew SlaterM139thAdult104th00:38:0200:38:02+00:09:07
146th

277

Chris GregoryM140thAdult105th00:38:1100:38:11+00:09:16
147th

23

Nicholas AtkinM141stAdult106thTeam Name00:38:1400:38:14+00:09:19
148th

349

Alistair InnesM142ndAdult107th00:38:1600:38:16+00:09:21
149th

623

Matt RushtonM143rdAdult108th00:38:1600:38:16+00:09:21
150th

52

Ryan BennettM144thAdult109th00:38:1800:38:18+00:09:23
151st

132

Phil CollierM145thAdult110th00:38:1900:38:19+00:09:24
152nd

409

Nathan LittleM146thSECOND18thLyndon School B00:38:2000:38:20+00:09:25
153rd

86

Andrew BroadhurstM147thVET12th00:38:2400:38:24+00:09:29
154th

90

Dale BrownM148thAdult111st00:38:2600:38:26+00:09:31
155th

101

STEVE ButlerM149thAdult112nd00:38:2800:38:28+00:09:33
156th

482

Nigel MooreM150thVET13th00:38:3100:38:31+00:09:36
157th

496

Colin MurdochM151stAdult113rd00:38:3200:38:32+00:09:37
158th

692

David TabbM152ndAdult114th00:38:3200:38:32+00:09:37
159th

644

Flick SharpF7thAdult1stKnowle & Dorridge Running Club C00:38:3300:38:33+00:09:38
160th

138

Peter CollinsM153rdVET14thBrueton Tropical Twists00:38:3400:38:34+00:09:39
161st

350

Joanna InnesF8thAdult2nd00:38:3700:38:37+00:09:42
162nd

220

Gregory EdwardsM154thVET15th00:38:3900:38:39+00:09:44
163rd

480

NIGEL MolloyM155thAdult115th00:38:4200:38:42+00:09:47
164th

776

Ian WilliamsM156thAdult116th00:38:4300:38:43+00:09:48
165th

156

Jon CrebaM157thAdult117th00:38:4700:38:47+00:09:52
166th

610

Lewis RobsonM158thAdult118th00:38:4700:38:47+00:09:52
167th

654

Daniel SimpsonM159thAdult119th00:38:5600:38:56+00:10:01
168th

478

Dev ModyM160thAdult120th00:38:5700:38:57+00:10:02
169th

672

Paul SmithM161stVET16th00:39:0000:39:00+00:10:05
170th

701

RACHEL TaylorF9thAdult3rd00:39:0000:39:00+00:10:05
171st

640

Archie SerleM162ndSECOND19th00:39:0000:39:00+00:10:05
172nd

403

Matt LesterM163rdAdult121st00:39:0000:39:00+00:10:05
173rd

580

Simon ReeveM164thAdult122nd00:39:0100:39:01+00:10:06
174th

1340

David RosebladeM165thAdult123rd00:39:0300:39:03+00:10:08
175th

228

Jeremy EmmettM166thAdult124th00:39:0500:39:05+00:10:10
176th

62

Andrew BlaikieM167thAdult125th00:39:0500:39:05+00:10:10
177th

212

David DunnM168thVET17th00:39:0500:39:05+00:10:10
178th

164

Edward CyrusM169thSECOND20thScrambled Legs00:39:0600:39:06+00:10:11
179th

154

Emma CramptonF10thSECOND4thSolihull GIrls00:39:0700:39:07+00:10:12
180th

271

Daniel GintyM170thAdult126th00:39:0700:39:07+00:10:12
181st

507

Louise NeillF11thAdult4th00:39:0900:39:09+00:10:14
182nd

765

Keith WhiteheadM171stSVET4thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club C00:39:1100:39:11+00:10:16
183rd

762

Oliver WhiteM172ndAdult127th00:39:1300:39:13+00:10:18
184th

183

Edward DavyM173rdSECOND21st00:39:1400:39:14+00:10:19
185th

648

Tom SheppardM174thAdult128th00:39:1500:39:15+00:10:20
186th

694

Yohanna TakwoingiM175thVET18th00:39:1500:39:15+00:10:20
187th

595

Eric RobathanM176thVET19thBrueton Fruit Frappes00:39:1700:39:17+00:10:22
188th

60

Ben BlackburnM177thAdult129th00:39:1800:39:18+00:10:23
189th

562

Miles PlumbM178thVET20th00:39:1900:39:19+00:10:24
190th

583

Sarah ReevesF12thAdult5thMUMS ON THE RUN A00:39:2000:39:20+00:10:25
191st

149

Stuart CoxM179thAdult130th00:39:2000:39:20+00:10:25
192nd

392

Andrew KyteM180thAdult131st00:39:2200:39:22+00:10:27
193rd

422

Donald MacleodM181stAdult132nd00:39:2300:39:23+00:10:28
194th

61

Sam BlackburnM182ndAdult133rd00:39:2300:39:23+00:10:28
195th

1365

Richard BriceM183rdAdult134th00:39:2300:39:23+00:10:28
196th

253

Riona GahanF13thSECOND5thSolihull GIrls00:39:2600:39:26+00:10:31
197th

706

Luke ThackerM184thAdult135th00:39:2900:39:29+00:10:34
198th

606

Stefan RobinsonM185thAdult136thNKDRC00:39:2900:39:29+00:10:34
199th

315

Edward HoeyM186thAdult137th00:39:3000:39:30+00:10:35
200th

709

Nick ThomasM187thAdult138th00:39:3500:39:35+00:10:40
201st

757

Gary WelshM188thAdult139thK&D Round Table00:39:3700:39:37+00:10:42
202nd

295

Peter HartM189thSECOND22nd00:39:3800:39:38+00:10:43
203rd

70

Damian BoultonM190thAdult140th00:39:3800:39:38+00:10:43
204th

79

Matthew BraggM191stAdult141st00:39:3900:39:39+00:10:44
205th

470

Stuart MinchinM192ndVET21st00:39:4100:39:41+00:10:46
206th

72

Mark BowkettM193rdAdult142nd00:39:4200:39:42+00:10:47
207th

596

Jeanette RobathanF14thVET4thBrueton Banana Bonkers00:39:4300:39:43+00:10:48
208th

199

Joshua DeveyM194thAdult143rd00:39:4300:39:43+00:10:48
209th

1355

Neil BannonM195thAdult144th00:39:4500:39:45+00:10:50
210th

825

Jacob BateM196thSECOND23rdScrambled Legs00:39:4700:39:47+00:10:52
211st

655

David SimpsonM197thAdult145th00:39:4700:39:47+00:10:52
212nd

1238

Thomas StartinM198thAdult146th00:39:4700:39:47+00:10:52
213rd

646

David ShaughnessyM199thAdult147th00:39:4800:39:48+00:10:53
214th

129

Simon ClarkeM200thAdult148th00:39:4900:39:49+00:10:54
215th

286

Nick HansonM201stVET22ndBrueton Blueberry Blitzers00:39:5000:39:50+00:10:55
216th

205

Emma DonnellyF15thAdult6th00:39:5100:39:51+00:10:56
217th

163

Evie CyprusF16thSECOND6thSolihull GIrls00:39:5200:39:52+00:10:57
218th

254

Mark GaleM202ndAdult149th00:39:5400:39:54+00:10:59
219th

598

David RobertsM203rdAdult150th00:39:5500:39:55+00:11:00
220th

730

Alastair TysonM204thAdult151st00:39:5600:39:56+00:11:01
221st

1364

Craig FreemanM205thAdult152nd00:39:5900:39:59+00:11:04
222nd

1147

Richard NorrisM206thSVET5th00:39:5900:39:59+00:11:04
223rd

629

Paul RylahM207thVET23rd00:40:0200:40:02+00:11:07
224th

769

Lewis WhittickM208thSECOND24th00:40:0200:40:02+00:11:07
225th

221

James EdwardsM209thSECOND25th00:40:0700:40:07+00:11:12
226th

578

Matthew ReedmanM210thAdult153rd00:40:0700:40:07+00:11:12
227th

311

Marc HobbinsM211stAdult154th00:40:0900:40:09+00:11:14
228th

390

Simon KrsticM212ndVET24th00:40:1300:40:13+00:11:18
229th

667

Jason SmithM213rdAdult155th00:40:1500:40:15+00:11:20
230th

297

Richard HawkerM214thAdult156th00:40:1600:40:16+00:11:21
231st

674

Samuel SmithM215thAdult157th00:40:1700:40:17+00:11:22
232nd

690

Oliver SwannM216thJUNIOR5th00:40:1700:40:17+00:11:22
233rd

689

Michael SwannM217thAdult158th00:40:1800:40:18+00:11:23
234th

366

Clarissa JonesF17thAdult7thMUMS ON THE RUN B00:40:2100:40:21+00:11:26
235th

214

Alister EdenM218thAdult159th00:40:2400:40:24+00:11:29
236th

786

Stuart WinslowM219thAdult160th00:40:2400:40:24+00:11:29
237th

725

Ethan TurnerM220thSECOND26th00:40:2500:40:25+00:11:30
238th

708

Joe ThackwayM221stVET25th00:40:2500:40:25+00:11:30
239th

1178

Steve RaffertyM222ndAdult161st00:40:2700:40:27+00:11:32
240th

506

Chris NeillM223rdAdult162nd00:40:2700:40:27+00:11:32
241st

487

Kevin MorrisM224thAdult163rd00:40:3100:40:31+00:11:36
242nd

452

PAUL McgarryM225thAdult164th00:40:3800:40:38+00:11:43
243rd

713

Becca TigueF18thVET5thBournville strollers00:40:4000:40:40+00:11:45
244th

964

Neil GildoveM226thAdult165thLyndon School A00:40:4100:40:41+00:11:46
245th

48

Ian BeastallM227thAdult166th00:40:4200:40:42+00:11:47
246th

74

Mark BradleyM228thVET26th00:40:4200:40:42+00:11:47
247th

533

David PaganM229thVET27th00:40:4200:40:42+00:11:47
248th

402

Keith LeesonM230thAdult167th00:40:4400:40:44+00:11:49
249th

464

Basil MendoncaM231stAdult168th00:40:4500:40:45+00:11:50
250th

167

Lindsay DalbyF19thVET6thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club D00:40:5000:40:50+00:11:55
251st

560

Jemma PhelpsF20thAdult8thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club E00:40:5100:40:51+00:11:56
252nd

117

Nathan CarterM232ndJUNIOR6th00:40:5100:40:51+00:11:56
253rd

388

David KnowlesM233rdVET28th00:40:5200:40:52+00:11:57
254th

389

Nick KoumblisM234thAdult169th00:40:5200:40:52+00:11:57
255th

252

Shaun GaffneyM235thVET29th00:40:5500:40:55+00:12:00
256th

208

George DowdingM236thAdult170th00:40:5700:40:57+00:12:02
257th

152

GUY CraddockM237thAdult171st00:40:5700:40:57+00:12:02
258th

538

Emma ParkerF21stAdult9th00:40:5700:40:57+00:12:02
259th

139

Sean CollinsM238thAdult172nd00:40:5900:40:59+00:12:04
260th

135

Jack CollinsM239thSECOND27th00:41:0100:41:01+00:12:06
261st

760

Emma WhiteF22ndVET7th00:41:0100:41:01+00:12:06
262nd

119

Robertas CepauskisM240thAdult173rd00:41:0200:41:02+00:12:07
263rd

81

Dominic BrentnallM241stAdult174th00:41:0300:41:03+00:12:08
264th

989

Martin HancockM242ndVET30th00:41:0600:41:06+00:12:11
265th

215

Jonathan EdenM243rdVET31st00:41:0600:41:06+00:12:11
266th

51

STUART BellM244thAdult175th00:41:0800:41:08+00:12:13
267th

719

Antony TonksM245thAdult176th00:41:1000:41:10+00:12:15
268th

420

James LowM246thAdult177th00:41:1100:41:11+00:12:16
269th

162

James CypherM247thAdult178th00:41:1200:41:12+00:12:17
270th

1362

Anthony StablesM248thAdult179th00:41:1700:41:17+00:12:22
271st

723

Philip TruranM249thSVET6th00:41:2000:41:20+00:12:25
272nd

161

John CunninghamM250thAdult180th00:41:2100:41:21+00:12:26
273rd

1086

Sam LakeM251stAdult181stBarton Willmore00:41:2400:41:24+00:12:29
274th

63

Andrew BlakeM252ndVET32nd00:41:2500:41:25+00:12:30
275th

593

Mark RitsonM253rdVET33rd00:41:2500:41:25+00:12:30
276th

426

Ian MaidmentM254thVET34thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club C00:41:2900:41:29+00:12:34
277th

1366

James SpittleM255thAdult182nd00:41:2900:41:29+00:12:34
278th

567

Katy PowellF23rdAdult10th00:41:3200:41:32+00:12:37
279th

207

Ruth DoveyF24thAdult11th00:41:3200:41:32+00:12:37
280th

436

Ben MarshallM256thAdult183rd00:41:3800:41:38+00:12:43
281st

718

Ian TolleyM257thAdult184th00:41:3800:41:38+00:12:43
282nd

155

Gary CrawfordM258thVET35th00:41:3900:41:39+00:12:44
283rd

246

Thomas FosterM259thVET36th00:41:3900:41:39+00:12:44
284th

463

John MeadsM260thSVET7th00:41:4100:41:41+00:12:46
285th

492

Alan MulveyM261stAdult185th00:41:4200:41:42+00:12:47
286th

939

George Evans-murrieM262ndSECOND28th00:41:4700:41:47+00:12:52
287th

381

Christina KershawM263rdAdult186th00:41:5200:41:52+00:12:57
288th

14

Michael AndrewsM264thAdult187thBrueton Raspberry Coolers00:41:5300:41:53+00:12:58
289th

64

Tom BlakelyM265thAdult188th00:41:5400:41:54+00:12:59
290th

615

Helen RollinsF25thVET8th00:41:5500:41:55+00:13:00
291st

544

Nathan ParkinsM266thAdult189th00:41:5700:41:57+00:13:02
292nd

515

Paul OdonnellM267thAdult190th00:41:5700:41:57+00:13:02
293rd

211

Jessica DuckF26thAdult12th00:42:0000:42:00+00:13:05
294th

770

Tina WhittickF27thAdult13th00:42:0000:42:00+00:13:05
295th

571

Charlotte QuarmbyF28thAdult14th00:42:0400:42:04+00:13:09
296th

143

James CooperM268thAdult191st00:42:0400:42:04+00:13:09
297th

518

Michael OdwyerM269thVET37th00:42:0400:42:04+00:13:09
298th

397

Adam Le VanM270thAdult192nd00:42:0500:42:05+00:13:10
299th

224

Justin EllisM271stAdult193rd00:42:0500:42:05+00:13:10
300th

1348

Adrian TeutscherM272ndVET38th00:42:0600:42:06+00:13:11
301st

219

Graham EdwardsM273rdVET39th00:42:0800:42:08+00:13:13
302nd

265

Wesley GaskinM274thAdult194th00:42:0800:42:08+00:13:13
303rd

333

Chloe HoughtonF29thAdult15th00:42:1000:42:10+00:13:15
304th

198

Elizabeth DeveyF30thVET9th00:42:1100:42:11+00:13:16
305th

1375

Tim HuftonM275thAdult195th00:42:1100:42:11+00:13:16
306th

722

Jonathan TropmanM276thAdult196th00:42:1100:42:11+00:13:16
307th

357

Angela JefferyF31stVET10thBrueton Apple Fusions00:42:1300:42:13+00:13:18
308th

693

Mary TakwoingiF32ndSECOND7thSolihull GIrls00:42:1500:42:15+00:13:20
309th

371

Martin JonesM277thSVET8th00:42:1500:42:15+00:13:20
310th

671

Oliver SmithM278thSECOND29th00:42:1700:42:17+00:13:22
311st

740

Andy WalkerM279thAdult197th00:42:1700:42:17+00:13:22
312nd

301

Peter HawleyM280thAdult198th00:42:1800:42:18+00:13:23
313rd

304

Nicky HearndenM281stAdult199th00:42:2400:42:24+00:13:29
314th

142

IAN CooperM282ndAdult200thBrueton Banana Bonkers00:42:2600:42:26+00:13:31
315th

17

Matthew Armes BonhamM283rdAdult201st00:42:2600:42:26+00:13:31
316th

540

Nick ParkesM284thAdult202nd00:42:2700:42:27+00:13:32
317th

653

Abbey SidhuF33rdVET11thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club G00:42:2900:42:29+00:13:34
318th

116

Martin CarterM285thAdult203rd00:42:3000:42:30+00:13:35
319th

791

Mark WitcombM286thAdult204thExcel B00:42:3000:42:30+00:13:35
320th

284

David HancockM287thSVET9th00:42:3300:42:33+00:13:38
321st

720

Martin ToozeM288thAdult205th00:42:3400:42:34+00:13:39
322nd

607

Charlie RobsonM289thJUNIOR7th00:42:3400:42:34+00:13:39
323rd

266

Hannah GayF34thAdult16thBrueton Fruit Frappes00:42:3400:42:34+00:13:39
324th

78

Hannah BradshawF35thSECOND8thThe Bradshaws00:42:3500:42:35+00:13:40
325th

407

Ben LinfieldM290thAdult206th00:42:3900:42:39+00:13:44
326th

93

Michael BrownM291stVET40th00:42:4000:42:40+00:13:45
327th

124

Chris CheatleM292ndVET41st00:42:4200:42:42+00:13:47
328th

335

Russell HoughtonM293rdVET42nd00:42:4300:42:43+00:13:48
329th

237

Oliver EvansM294thAdult207th00:42:4400:42:44+00:13:49
330th

1347

Charlie KeddieM295thSECOND30th00:42:4400:42:44+00:13:49
331st

380

Steven KeoghM296thAdult208th00:42:4700:42:47+00:13:52
332nd

625

John RussellM297thAdult209th00:42:5000:42:50+00:13:55
333rd

547

Roy ParsonsM298thVET43rd00:42:5200:42:52+00:13:57
334th

171

Lorna DaviesF36thVET12thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club I00:42:5400:42:54+00:13:59
335th

880

Stewart Chinn-strongM299thAdult210th00:42:5900:42:59+00:14:04
336th

543

Kenneth ParkinM300thVET44th00:43:0100:43:01+00:14:06
337th

24

Hala AtkinF37thAdult17thTeam Name00:43:0400:43:04+00:14:09
338th

781

Anna WilsonF38thAdult18th00:43:0700:43:07+00:14:12
339th

549

Rachel PattonF39thVET13thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club H00:43:0800:43:08+00:14:13
340th

1

Mike AbbottM301stSVET10th00:43:1000:43:10+00:14:15
341st

260

Stephen GardnerM302ndAdult211st00:43:1100:43:11+00:14:16
342nd

835

Nihal BhattM303rdSECOND31st00:43:1100:43:11+00:14:16
343rd

898

Allan CoppellM304thVET45th00:43:1200:43:12+00:14:17
344th

100

Ian BurrowsM305thAdult212nd00:43:1200:43:12+00:14:17
345th

42

Patrik BartokM306thAdult213rd00:43:1400:43:14+00:14:19
346th

316

Lisa HoeyF40thAdult19th00:43:1600:43:16+00:14:21
347th

340

Trevor HowellM307thAdult214th00:43:1700:43:17+00:14:22
348th

385

Alec KirkbrideM308thAdult215th00:43:1800:43:18+00:14:23
349th

658

Jamie SkeldingM309thAdult216th00:43:1800:43:18+00:14:23
350th

552

Matthew PeacheyM310thJUNIOR8th00:43:2000:43:20+00:14:25
351st

905

Stephen CullenM311stVET46th00:43:2100:43:21+00:14:26
352nd

985

Jake HaleM312ndSECOND32nd00:43:2300:43:23+00:14:28
353rd

618

Trevor RoutledgeM313rdVET47th00:43:2500:43:25+00:14:30
354th

751

Alex WebbM314thAdult217th00:43:2600:43:26+00:14:31
355th

238

Stephen EvansM315thAdult218thBrueton Blueberry Blitzers00:43:2700:43:27+00:14:32
356th

341

Damon HowlettM316thAdult219th00:43:2700:43:27+00:14:32
357th

541

John ParkinM317thAdult220th00:43:2700:43:27+00:14:32
358th

755

Hannah WebberF41stAdult20th00:43:2800:43:28+00:14:33
359th

1160

Elspeth ParkinF42ndJUNIOR1stHappy Feet00:43:2900:43:29+00:14:34
360th

1257

Chris TaylorM318thAdult221st00:43:3300:43:33+00:14:38
361st

1122

Ryan MccourtM319thJUNIOR9th00:43:3300:43:33+00:14:38
362nd

563

Tom PocklingtonM320thAdult222nd00:43:3300:43:33+00:14:38
363rd

1225

Mark SitchM321stAdult223rdBarton Willmore00:43:3300:43:33+00:14:38
364th

299

Michael HawkswoodM322ndAdult224th00:43:3400:43:34+00:14:39
365th

285

Tom HannahM323rdAdult225th00:43:3500:43:35+00:14:40
366th

365

Chris JonesM324thAdult226th00:43:3800:43:38+00:14:43
367th

724

Daniel TurnerM325thSECOND33rd00:43:3900:43:39+00:14:44
368th

1244

Alex SutherlandM326thSECOND34th00:43:3900:43:39+00:14:44
369th

216

Andrew EdgintonM327thAdult227th00:43:4100:43:41+00:14:46
370th

744

Steve WardM328thAdult228th00:43:4300:43:43+00:14:48
371st

406

Mike LiddingtonM329thAdult229thK&D Round Table00:43:4400:43:44+00:14:49
372nd

785

Rex WinslowM330thJUNIOR10th00:43:4500:43:45+00:14:50
373rd

206

Mark DoveyM331stAdult230th00:43:4500:43:45+00:14:50
374th

187

Andrew DeanM332ndAdult231st00:43:4600:43:46+00:14:51
375th

520

Daniel OkaneM333rdSECOND35th00:43:4600:43:46+00:14:51
376th

519

Claire OkaneF43rdAdult21st00:43:4600:43:46+00:14:51
377th

700

Mike TaylorM334thAdult232nd00:43:4600:43:46+00:14:51
378th

710

Karen ThompsonF44thAdult22nd00:43:4900:43:49+00:14:54
379th

467

Chris MilesM335thAdult233rd00:43:5000:43:50+00:14:55
380th

188

Anthony DeanM336thSVET11th00:43:5100:43:51+00:14:56
381st

408

Richard LisieckiM337thVET48thBrueton Tropical Twists00:43:5200:43:52+00:14:57
382nd

84

Christopher BrittM338thVET49th00:43:5800:43:58+00:15:03
383rd

94

Richard BrownM339thAdult234th00:43:5900:43:59+00:15:04
384th

812

Lorraine AuthursF45thVET14th00:43:5900:43:59+00:15:04
385th

85

Suzanne BrittF46thAdult23rd00:44:0000:44:00+00:15:05
386th

1146

Lisa NewboldF47thAdult24th00:44:0000:44:00+00:15:05
387th

763

ROBERT WhiteM340thVET50th00:44:0100:44:01+00:15:06
388th

267

Gayle GerryF48thAdult25th00:44:0200:44:02+00:15:07
389th

256

Caroline GardinerF49thAdult26thMUMS ON THE RUN B00:44:0300:44:03+00:15:08
390th

1327

Gareth WaltersM341stAdult235th00:44:0500:44:05+00:15:10
391st

312

Kerry HobbisF50thAdult27thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club H00:44:0500:44:05+00:15:10
392nd

800

James YielderM342ndAdult236th00:44:0600:44:06+00:15:11
393rd

741

Phil WalkerM343rdAdult237th00:44:0700:44:07+00:15:12
394th

328

Deborah HopeF51stVET15th00:44:0800:44:08+00:15:13
395th

938

Jessica EvansF52ndAdult28thBarton Willmore00:44:1000:44:10+00:15:15
396th

115

Jon CareyM344thAdult238th00:44:1000:44:10+00:15:15
397th

556

Aggie PelekanouM345thAdult239th00:44:1000:44:10+00:15:15
398th

1289

Lauren WebbF53rdAdult29th00:44:1100:44:11+00:15:16
399th

497

Hayley MurphyF54thAdult30thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club D00:44:1100:44:11+00:15:16
400th

394

Dan LamprellM346thAdult240th00:44:1200:44:12+00:15:17
401st

448

Liam MayburyM347thSECOND36th00:44:1300:44:13+00:15:18
402nd

511

Alexandro NicolaidesM348thSECOND37th00:44:1500:44:15+00:15:20
403rd

799

Robert YatesM349thVET51stKnowle & Dorridge Running Club I00:44:1600:44:16+00:15:21
404th

1043

Matthew HyamsM350thAdult241st00:44:1700:44:17+00:15:22
405th

788

Paul WinwoodM351stVET52ndKnowle & Dorridge Running Club D00:44:2000:44:20+00:15:25
406th

683

Brian SteeleM352ndSVET12thBrueton Tropical Twists00:44:2000:44:20+00:15:25
407th

1215

Vicki ShieldsF55thAdult31st00:44:2100:44:21+00:15:26
408th

435

Kate MarshF56thAdult32nd00:44:2400:44:24+00:15:29
409th

1149

John OconnorM353rdAdult242nd00:44:2700:44:27+00:15:32
410th

1301

GARY WickettM354thAdult243rd#TeamSolihullCranmore A00:44:2800:44:28+00:15:33
411st

279

Tanya GriffithsF57thAdult33rdBrueton Cherry Fizzers00:44:2800:44:28+00:15:33
412nd

109

Tasha CampbellF58thAdult34th00:44:2900:44:29+00:15:34
413rd

505

Peter NeedhamM355thVET53rd00:44:2900:44:29+00:15:34
414th

37

Zoe BarberF59thVET16thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club E00:44:3000:44:30+00:15:35
415th

25

Alina AwdryF60thVET17thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club F00:44:3000:44:30+00:15:35
416th

642

Beverley SharmanF61stAdult35th00:44:3000:44:30+00:15:35
417th

624

Emma RussellF62ndAdult36th00:44:3100:44:31+00:15:36
418th

12

Hannah AmiesF63rdAdult37th00:44:3200:44:32+00:15:37
419th

151

Heather CoyleF64thAdult38th00:44:3300:44:33+00:15:38
420th

728

Lance TurnerM356thVET54th00:44:3500:44:35+00:15:40
421st

102

Kathryn ByngF65thAdult39th00:44:3700:44:37+00:15:42
422nd

269

Douglas GilbeyM357thAdult244th00:44:3800:44:38+00:15:43
423rd

702

Robert TaylorM358thVET55thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club E00:44:4000:44:40+00:15:45
424th

77

Adam BradshawM359thSECOND38thThe Bradshaws00:44:4300:44:43+00:15:48
425th

1132

Keith MitchellM360thSVET13th00:44:4300:44:43+00:15:48
426th

339

Devan HoweM361stSECOND39th00:44:4300:44:43+00:15:48
427th

516

John OdonovanM362ndSVET14th00:44:4700:44:47+00:15:52
428th

749

Mike WattsM363rdAdult245th00:44:4900:44:49+00:15:54
429th

784

Dave WinklerM364thVET56th00:44:4900:44:49+00:15:54
430th

795

James WoodsM365thAdult246th00:44:5000:44:50+00:15:55
431st

41

Mark BarronM366thVET57th00:44:5400:44:54+00:15:59
432nd

469

Sarah MilmoreF66thVET18th00:44:5400:44:54+00:15:59
433rd

502

Maximillian NagraM367thSECOND40th00:44:5500:44:55+00:16:00
434th

354

David JamesM368thSVET15th00:44:5600:44:56+00:16:01
435th

240

Andy EwingM369thVET58th00:44:5600:44:56+00:16:01
436th

59

Claire BlackF67thVET19th00:45:0000:45:00+00:16:05
437th

346

Dan HurdM370thAdult247th00:45:0100:45:01+00:16:06
438th

1202

Alistair RossM371stAdult248th00:45:0100:45:01+00:16:06
439th

223

Claire ElliottF68thAdult40thWolf00:45:0300:45:03+00:16:08
440th

1211

Emma ShannonF69thAdult41st00:45:0400:45:04+00:16:09
441st

745

Andrew WaterfallM372ndVET59th00:45:0400:45:04+00:16:09
442nd

870

Katie CampbellF70thAdult42nd00:45:0400:45:04+00:16:09
443rd

204

Christopher DohertyM373rdAdult249th00:45:0400:45:04+00:16:09
444th

677

Heather SpensleyF71stAdult43rd00:45:0600:45:06+00:16:11
445th

587

Joanna RichardsF72ndAdult44th00:45:0700:45:07+00:16:12
446th

512

Sarah NolanF73rdVET20th00:45:1000:45:10+00:16:15
447th

229

Connor EndleyM374thSECOND41st00:45:1100:45:11+00:16:16
448th

231

Neil EndleyM375thAdult250th00:45:1100:45:11+00:16:16
449th

230

Kane EndleyM376thSECOND42nd00:45:1100:45:11+00:16:16
450th

76

Sean BradshawM377thAdult251stThe Bradshaws00:45:1200:45:12+00:16:17
451st

1117

Ruben MayM378thSECOND43rd00:45:1700:45:17+00:16:22
452nd

446

Tim MayM379thAdult252nd00:45:1700:45:17+00:16:22
453rd

247

Geraldine FoxF74thVET21st00:45:1800:45:18+00:16:23
454th

50

David BellM380thAdult253rd00:45:1900:45:19+00:16:24
455th

632

Nick SalterM381stVET60thBrueton Banana Bonkers00:45:1900:45:19+00:16:24
456th

569

Angela Prottey-jonesF75thAdult45th00:45:2000:45:20+00:16:25
457th

675

Thomas SnellM382ndAdult254thHunters00:45:2000:45:20+00:16:25
458th

969

Victoria GoodyearF76thVET22nd00:45:2000:45:20+00:16:25
459th

174

Nick DaviesM383rdAdult255th00:45:2100:45:21+00:16:26
460th

566

Simon PowM384thAdult256th00:45:2100:45:21+00:16:26
461st

126

ASHLEY ChiversM385thAdult257th00:45:2200:45:22+00:16:27
462nd

579

Amelia ReesF77thAdult46th00:45:2200:45:22+00:16:27
463rd

611

Chris RodgerM386thAdult258th00:45:2400:45:24+00:16:29
464th

235

Harvey EvansM387thAdult259th00:45:2800:45:28+00:16:33
465th

630

Paul SallowayM388thVET61st00:45:3500:45:35+00:16:40
466th

626

Julie RussellF78thAdult47th00:45:3500:45:35+00:16:40
467th

440

Matthew MasonM389thSECOND44thMason Family00:45:3500:45:35+00:16:40
468th

902

Peter CouplandM390thVET62nd00:45:3600:45:36+00:16:41
469th

298

Laura HawkheadF79thAdult48th00:45:3600:45:36+00:16:41
470th

92

KATE BrownF80thAdult49th00:45:3700:45:37+00:16:42
471st

180

Tracy DaviesF81stVET23rdKnowle & Dorridge Running Club F00:45:3700:45:37+00:16:42
472nd

332

Leslie HoughM391stVET63rd00:45:3900:45:39+00:16:44
473rd

89

Anna BrownF82ndAdult50th00:45:4000:45:40+00:16:45
474th

481

Fiona MontgomeryF83rdVET24th00:45:4000:45:40+00:16:45
475th

172

Mark DaviesM392ndVET64th00:45:4200:45:42+00:16:47
476th

325

Christopher HollandM393rdVET65th00:45:4300:45:43+00:16:48
477th

185

Emma DayF84thAdult51st00:45:4300:45:43+00:16:48
478th

495

Karen MuntonF85thVET25thBalsall Common Run Club - RR00:45:4500:45:45+00:16:50
479th

813

Mine BeevisF86thVET26thMUMS ON THE RUN F00:45:4500:45:45+00:16:50
480th

1368

Richard HenryM394thAdult260th00:45:4500:45:45+00:16:50
481st

444

Ashley MathiesonM395thAdult261st00:45:4600:45:46+00:16:51
482nd

140

Peter ComptonM396thAdult262nd00:45:4600:45:46+00:16:51
483rd

517

David OdwyerM397thVET66th00:45:4900:45:49+00:16:54
484th

348

Claire HutchinsonF87thAdult52nd00:45:4900:45:49+00:16:54
485th

459

Michael McsheffreyM398thVET67th00:45:5000:45:50+00:16:55
486th

1008

Marie HealyF88thVET27th00:45:5100:45:51+00:16:56
487th

550

Ruth PaulinF89thVET28th00:45:5100:45:51+00:16:56
488th

184

Harriet DavyF90thAdult53rd00:45:5100:45:51+00:16:56
489th

488

MADELEINE MoutrieF91stVET29th00:45:5200:45:52+00:16:57
490th

664

Dean SmithM399thVET68th00:45:5300:45:53+00:16:58
491st

952

Katie FitchfordF92ndVET30th00:45:5700:45:57+00:17:02
492nd

251

Mandy GaffneyF93rdVET31st00:45:5900:45:59+00:17:04
493rd

707

James ThackwayM400thAdult263rd00:46:0000:46:00+00:17:05
494th

20

Stephen ArthursM401stVET69th00:46:0100:46:01+00:17:06
495th

712

James ThurtleM402ndAdult264th00:46:0700:46:07+00:17:12
496th

401

Kate LeesonF94thAdult54th00:46:0700:46:07+00:17:12
497th

974

Stephen GreenwayM403rdAdult265th00:46:0800:46:08+00:17:13
498th

820

Thomas BamberM404thAdult266th00:46:1100:46:11+00:17:16
499th

236

Nicola EvansF95thAdult55th00:46:1200:46:12+00:17:17
500th

789

Leighton WiseM405thAdult267th00:46:1200:46:12+00:17:17
501st

759

Charles WheatcroftM406thAdult268thSYDNEY MITCHELL LLP 300:46:1200:46:12+00:17:17
502nd

1233

Jennifer SnellF96thVET32nd#TeamSolihullCranmore E00:46:1700:46:17+00:17:22
503rd

377

Fiona KellondF97thVET33rd00:46:1700:46:17+00:17:22
504th

345

Michael HulseM407thAdult269th00:46:1700:46:17+00:17:22
505th

323

Ben HoldenM408thSECOND45th00:46:1800:46:18+00:17:23
506th

447

David MayburyM409thVET70th00:46:1900:46:19+00:17:24
507th

1133

Matthew MooreM410thSECOND46th00:46:1900:46:19+00:17:24
508th

364

Chris JonesM411stAdult270th00:46:2000:46:20+00:17:25
509th

153

Rebcecca CraigF98thAdult56thMUMS ON THE RUN D00:46:2000:46:20+00:17:25
510th

300

Nicola HawleyF99thVET34th00:46:2100:46:21+00:17:26
511st

545

Dipak ParmarM412ndVET71st00:46:2100:46:21+00:17:26
512nd

313

Edwin HodgkissM413rdSVET16th00:46:2100:46:21+00:17:26
513rd

108

Joanna CamfieldF100thAdult57th00:46:2200:46:22+00:17:27
514th

334

Julie HoughtonF101stVET35th00:46:2300:46:23+00:17:28
515th

245

Nigel FosterM414thVET72nd00:46:2300:46:23+00:17:28
516th

274

Jim GoudieM415thAdult271st00:46:2700:46:27+00:17:32
517th

336

Sophie HoughtonF102ndAdult58th00:46:2900:46:29+00:17:34
518th

134

Isabel CollinsF103rdAdult59thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club J00:46:3000:46:30+00:17:35
519th

431

Jo MarfleetF104thAdult60th00:46:3000:46:30+00:17:35
520th

585

Heidi Rhodes JamesF105thSECOND9th00:46:3300:46:33+00:17:38
521st

1247

Esther SweeneyF106thAdult61stMUMS ON THE RUN C00:46:3600:46:36+00:17:41
522nd

570

Patrick PurcellM416thAdult272nd00:46:3700:46:37+00:17:42
523rd

753

Chris WebbM417thAdult273rd00:46:3800:46:38+00:17:43
524th

433

Amanda MarklewF107thVET36thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club F00:46:3800:46:38+00:17:43
525th

612

Alan RodgersM418thVET73rdBALSALL COMMON RUN CLUB00:46:3900:46:39+00:17:44
526th

588

Alec RichmondM419thVET74th00:46:4000:46:40+00:17:45
527th

1357

Giorgia DalleyF108thAdult62nd00:46:4000:46:40+00:17:45
528th

217

Gaynor EdgintonF109thVET37th00:46:4200:46:42+00:17:47
529th

373

Steven JonesM420thAdult274th00:46:4300:46:43+00:17:48
530th

915

Laura DesmondF110thAdult63rd00:46:4500:46:45+00:17:50
531st

558

Fiona PenhallurickF111stVET38thBrueton Blueberry Blitzers00:46:4600:46:46+00:17:51
532nd

1053

Stuart JarvisM421stAdult275th00:46:4700:46:47+00:17:52
533rd

831

Laura Ben KahlaF112ndAdult64th00:46:4700:46:47+00:17:52
534th

182

Louise DavisF113rdAdult65th00:46:4800:46:48+00:17:53
535th

1172

Sarah PhippsF114thVET39th00:46:5200:46:52+00:17:57
536th

342

Simon HughesM422ndAdult276th00:46:5300:46:53+00:17:58
537th

940

Joshua FairburnM423rdAdult277th00:46:5300:46:53+00:17:58
538th

249

Lindsay FrancomeF115thAdult66th00:46:5400:46:54+00:17:59
539th

577

Mark ReddiM424thVET75thHunters00:46:5500:46:55+00:18:00
540th

121

Graeme ChaplinM425thAdult278th00:46:5600:46:56+00:18:01
541st

98

Alex BuckwaldM426thAdult279th00:46:5900:46:59+00:18:04
542nd

137

Nigel CollinsM427thVET76thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club J00:47:0000:47:00+00:18:05
543rd

930

Kate DrewF116thAdult67th00:47:0100:47:01+00:18:06
544th

1278

Kate VincentF117thVET40thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club K00:47:0200:47:02+00:18:07
545th

1098

Krystyna LisieckiF118thVET41st00:47:0400:47:04+00:18:09
546th

203

Alayne DickinsonF119thAdult68th00:47:0500:47:05+00:18:10
547th

590

Richard RileyM428thAdult280th00:47:0500:47:05+00:18:10
548th

250

Tom FrancomeM429thAdult281st00:47:0900:47:09+00:18:14
549th

382

Medb KilbeyF120thAdult69th00:47:0900:47:09+00:18:14
550th

147

Caroline CouzensF121stAdult70thMUMS ON THE RUN A00:47:1200:47:12+00:18:17
551st

1150

Emile OdwyerM430thSECOND47th00:47:1300:47:13+00:18:18
552nd

678

Helen SpilsburyF122ndAdult71st00:47:1300:47:13+00:18:18
553rd

532

Alistair PaganM431stSECOND48th00:47:1400:47:14+00:18:19
554th

1076

April KentF123rdAdult72nd00:47:1500:47:15+00:18:20
555th

314

Edward Hodgskin-brownM432ndAdult282nd00:47:1500:47:15+00:18:20
556th

232

Rob EnnisM433rdAdult283rd00:47:1700:47:17+00:18:22
557th

604

David RobinsonM434thVET77thTeam Arden Photonics00:47:1800:47:18+00:18:23
558th

56

David BerginM435thAdult284th00:47:1800:47:18+00:18:23
559th

981

Alice HagyardF124thAdult73rd00:47:1900:47:19+00:18:24
560th

131

Melanie ColivetF125thVET42ndMUMS ON THE RUN G00:47:1900:47:19+00:18:24
561st

754

Jeffrey WebbM436thAdult285th00:47:2100:47:21+00:18:26
562nd

743

Jamie WardM437thAdult286th00:47:2300:47:23+00:18:28
563rd

114

Sandra Cardoso GoldsbyF126thAdult74thMUMS ON THE RUN D00:47:2400:47:24+00:18:29
564th

1096

Hannah LewisF127thAdult75th00:47:2900:47:29+00:18:34
565th

1206

Amy ShadboltF128thSECOND10thHeart Of England School00:47:2900:47:29+00:18:34
566th

475

Jayant MishraM438thAdult287th00:47:3100:47:31+00:18:36
567th

273

Nicola GooderhamF129thAdult76th00:47:3200:47:32+00:18:37
568th

1104

Conor LynchM439thAdult288th00:47:3300:47:33+00:18:38
569th

428

William MaidmentM440thSECOND49thBrueton Banana Bonkers00:47:4000:47:40+00:18:45
570th

1163

Jackie PattersonF130thVET43rdKnowle & Dorridge Running Club F00:47:4000:47:40+00:18:45
571st

1184

Nicola RidlerF131stVET44th00:47:4100:47:41+00:18:46
572nd

368

Guy JonesM441stAdult289th00:47:4100:47:41+00:18:46
573rd

1363

Gareth PartingtonM442ndAdult290th00:47:4200:47:42+00:18:47
574th

1316

Thomas WrightM443rdSECOND50th00:47:4200:47:42+00:18:47
575th

44

Richard BatchelorM444thVET78th00:47:4200:47:42+00:18:47
576th

542

Katrina ParkinF132ndVET45th00:47:4400:47:44+00:18:49
577th

1307

Sophie WilliamsF133rdJUNIOR2ndHappy Feet00:47:4600:47:46+00:18:51
578th

1124

Martin McdonnellM445thAdult291st00:47:4800:47:48+00:18:53
579th

896

Jill ColyerF134thVET46th00:47:4800:47:48+00:18:53
580th

1125

Beth McgarryF135thAdult77th00:47:5000:47:50+00:18:55
581st

1371

Andy ElsworthM446thAdult292nd00:47:5100:47:51+00:18:56
582nd

662

Spencer SmartM447thSECOND51st00:47:5200:47:52+00:18:57
583rd

123

Mark ChatwinM448thVET79th00:47:5200:47:52+00:18:57
584th

1359

Amanda BellF136thVET47th00:47:5300:47:53+00:18:58
585th

553

Will PeacheyM449thAdult293rd00:47:5500:47:55+00:19:00
586th

679

RICHARD SpoonerM450thAdult294th00:47:5600:47:56+00:19:01
587th

614

Joanna RogersF137thAdult78th00:47:5700:47:57+00:19:02
588th

1091

Dillon LeeM451stJUNIOR11th00:47:5700:47:57+00:19:02
589th

1090

Cahan LeeM452ndSECOND52nd00:47:5900:47:59+00:19:04
590th

703

Louisa TchakhotineF138thAdult79th00:47:5900:47:59+00:19:04
591st

589

Emma RileyF139thAdult80th00:48:0200:48:02+00:19:07
592nd

1332

A CopperM453rdAdult295th00:48:0200:48:02+00:19:07
593rd

21

Jane AshcroftF140thVET48th00:48:0400:48:04+00:19:09
594th

356

Alan JefferyM454thVET80thBrueton Fruit Frappes00:48:0400:48:04+00:19:09
595th

546

Lisa ParryF141stAdult81st00:48:0500:48:05+00:19:10
596th

1335

Melanie SmithF142ndAdult82nd00:48:0500:48:05+00:19:10
597th

824

Helen BateF143rdVET49th00:48:0500:48:05+00:19:10
598th

635

Anne-Marie ScottF144thVET50th00:48:0600:48:06+00:19:11
599th

927

Anna DraperF145thSECOND11th00:48:0600:48:06+00:19:11
600th

652

Gino SianiM455thVET81st00:48:0600:48:06+00:19:11
601st

7

Joanne AlfordF146thAdult83rd00:48:1100:48:11+00:19:16
602nd

1369

Garrick RockM456thAdult296th00:48:1300:48:13+00:19:18
603rd

181

Angie DavisF147thVET51stMUMS ON THE RUN A00:48:1300:48:13+00:19:18
604th

49

Liz BeattyF148thAdult84th00:48:1400:48:14+00:19:19
605th

384

Kathie KirbyF149thVET52nd00:48:1600:48:16+00:19:21
606th

953

Jackie ForsythM457thVET82nd#TeamSolihullCranmore C00:48:1700:48:17+00:19:22
607th

529

Suresh PabariM458thSVET17th00:48:1700:48:17+00:19:22
608th

222

Pauline EldridgeF150thSVET18th00:48:1700:48:17+00:19:22
609th

352

Graham Ison-jaquesM459thVET83rd00:48:1800:48:18+00:19:23
610th

442

Stephanie MasonF151stAdult85thMUMS ON THE RUN G00:48:1800:48:18+00:19:23
611st

764

Simon WhiteM460thAdult297thK&D Round Table00:48:1900:48:19+00:19:24
612nd

1197

Mark RogersM461stAdult298th00:48:2000:48:20+00:19:25
613rd

1148

Sian NorrisF152ndAdult86th00:48:2300:48:23+00:19:28
614th

1162

Mick ParryM462ndVET84th00:48:2400:48:24+00:19:29
615th

1298

Steve WhitmarshM463rdAdult299th00:48:2500:48:25+00:19:30
616th

1037

RICHARD HowardM464thAdult300th00:48:2800:48:28+00:19:33
617th

146

Paul CornockM465thVET85thBrueton Raspberry Coolers00:48:3000:48:30+00:19:35
618th

977

Jamie HaM466thAdult301st00:48:3200:48:32+00:19:37
619th

1041

Edward HuttonM467thAdult302nd00:48:3200:48:32+00:19:37
620th

1042

Helen HuttonF153rdAdult87th00:48:3300:48:33+00:19:38
621st

1189

Ella RobinsonF154thJUNIOR3rd00:48:3300:48:33+00:19:38
622nd

462

Michelle MeadowsF155thVET53rd00:48:3600:48:36+00:19:41
623rd

531

Sam PacaudF156thVET54th00:48:3600:48:36+00:19:41
624th

329

Jan HornbyF157thVET55th00:48:3600:48:36+00:19:41
625th

530

Chris PacaudM468thVET86th00:48:3700:48:37+00:19:42
626th

1226

Connor SmedleyM469thSECOND53rd00:48:3800:48:38+00:19:43
627th

1227

John SmedleyM470thAdult303rd00:48:3800:48:38+00:19:43
628th

1245

Chris SwaniM471stAdult304th00:48:4500:48:45+00:19:50
629th

1113

Claire MarsdenF158thVET56th00:48:5000:48:50+00:19:55
630th

272

Dianne GlassF159thAdult88th00:48:5100:48:51+00:19:56
631st

685

Rob StewartM472ndAdult305th00:48:5100:48:51+00:19:56
632nd

797

Michael WraggM473rdAdult306th00:48:5500:48:55+00:20:00
633rd

798

Michelle WraggF160thAdult89th00:48:5500:48:55+00:20:00
634th

944

Sandra FarmerF161stVET57th00:48:5700:48:57+00:20:02
635th

608

Derek RobsonM474thAdult307th00:48:5700:48:57+00:20:02
636th

455

Matthew MchaleM475thSECOND54th00:48:5900:48:59+00:20:04
637th

319

Lucinda HoftonF162ndVET58th00:49:0400:49:04+00:20:09
638th

244

Michael FieldM476thSVET19th00:49:0500:49:05+00:20:10
639th

729

Nicola TurnerF163rdVET59th00:49:0800:49:08+00:20:13
640th

747

Carol WattF164thVET60th00:49:0900:49:09+00:20:14
641st

363

Richard JohnsonM477thAdult308th00:49:1100:49:11+00:20:16
642nd

856

Steve BritnellM478thAdult309th00:49:1100:49:11+00:20:16
643rd

1317

Gary MooreM479thVET87th00:49:1200:49:12+00:20:17
644th

860

John BrooksM480thAdult310thBrueton Raspberry Coolers00:49:1300:49:13+00:20:18
645th

399

Ian LeedhamM481stAdult311stBrueton Cherry Fizzers00:49:1300:49:13+00:20:18
646th

1019

Phil HobsonM482ndVET88th#TeamSolihullCranmore A00:49:1500:49:15+00:20:20
647th

750

Esther WeaverF165thAdult90th00:49:1500:49:15+00:20:20
648th

1266

William Topham-steeleM483rdSECOND55th00:49:1500:49:15+00:20:20
649th

1195

George RogersM484thSVET20th00:49:1800:49:18+00:20:23
650th

731

Shilpa UnarkatF166thAdult91stSYDNEY MITCHELL LLP 100:49:1900:49:19+00:20:24
651st

1324

Jack GardnerM485thJUNIOR12th00:49:2000:49:20+00:20:25
652nd

320

Sasha HoftonF167thSECOND12th00:49:2100:49:21+00:20:26
653rd

317

David HoftonM486thAdult312ndHunters00:49:2200:49:22+00:20:27
654th

1056

Sukhi JohalF168thVET61st00:49:2300:49:23+00:20:28
655th

360

Dharvinder JohalM487thAdult313rd00:49:2300:49:23+00:20:28
656th

601

Elisabeth RoberyF169thVET62nd00:49:2300:49:23+00:20:28
657th

1321

Lillian SchroeterF170thSECOND13th00:49:2400:49:24+00:20:29
658th

453

Lyndsey McgoldrickF171stAdult92nd00:49:2500:49:25+00:20:30
659th

848

Richard BoxM488thVET89th00:49:2600:49:26+00:20:31
660th

1361

Ian MoseleyM489thAdult314th00:49:2700:49:27+00:20:32
661st

19

Isabel ArthurF172ndVET63rd00:49:2800:49:28+00:20:33
662nd

370

Jennie JonesF173rdAdult93rdWolf00:49:2900:49:29+00:20:34
663rd

767

Edward WhitehillM490thAdult315th00:49:3300:49:33+00:20:38
664th

913

Sujan DebnathM491stAdult316th00:49:3500:49:35+00:20:40
665th

752

Andrew WebbM492ndAdult317th00:49:3600:49:36+00:20:41
666th

15

William AnnandaleM493rdSECOND56th00:49:3800:49:38+00:20:43
667th

248

Nicholas FoxM494thAdult318th00:49:3800:49:38+00:20:43
668th

955

Abby FoxF174thAdult94th00:49:4000:49:40+00:20:45
669th

621

Imogen RoweF175thAdult95th00:49:4100:49:41+00:20:46
670th

1193

Kelly RockF176thAdult96th00:49:4100:49:41+00:20:46
671st

1315

Emily WoottonF177thAdult97thMUMS ON THE RUN E00:49:4200:49:42+00:20:47
672nd

1192

Hayley RockF178thAdult98thMUMS ON THE RUN G00:49:4200:49:42+00:20:47
673rd

986

Helen HallworthF179thAdult99th00:49:4400:49:44+00:20:49
674th

954

Joseph John FosterM495thJUNIOR13th00:49:4700:49:47+00:20:52
675th

387

James KnottM496thAdult319th00:49:4700:49:47+00:20:52
676th

1252

Emma TaitF180thAdult100th00:49:4800:49:48+00:20:53
677th

104

Evie CadmanF181stJUNIOR4th00:49:4900:49:49+00:20:54
678th

1141

Claire MusgreaveF182ndAdult101stMUMS ON THE RUN B00:49:5100:49:51+00:20:56
679th

794

George WoodM497thSVET21st00:49:5200:49:52+00:20:57
680th

8

Michael AllenM498thAdult320th00:49:5500:49:55+00:21:00
681st

445

ELE MathiesonF183rdVET64th00:49:5800:49:58+00:21:03
682nd

937

Tom ElleringtonM499thAdult321st00:49:5900:49:59+00:21:04
683rd

773

Andrew WilliamsM500thAdult322nd00:50:0000:50:00+00:21:05
684th

196

Rupert DenyeM501stAdult323rd00:50:0400:50:04+00:21:09
685th

535

Ruth PailsF184thAdult102nd00:50:0600:50:06+00:21:11
686th

829

Laura BeardF185thAdult103rd00:50:0800:50:08+00:21:13
687th

310

Val HigleyF186thVET65th00:50:0900:50:09+00:21:14
688th

1228

Becky SmithF187thAdult104th#TeamSolihullCranmore D00:50:0900:50:09+00:21:14
689th

243

Carol FerrariF188thVET66th00:50:1000:50:10+00:21:15
690th

775

Emma WilliamsF189thVET67th00:50:1000:50:10+00:21:15
691st

419

Julia LoughranF190thVET68th00:50:1100:50:11+00:21:16
692nd

534

Chris PageM502ndAdult324th00:50:1200:50:12+00:21:17
693rd

418

Julian LorenzoM503rdAdult325th00:50:1700:50:17+00:21:22
694th

1229

Jadey SmithF191stAdult105thMUMS ON THE RUN C00:50:1800:50:18+00:21:23
695th

933

Gregory DugdaleM504thAdult326th00:50:1900:50:19+00:21:24
696th

1279

Neil VolanteM505thAdult327th00:50:2100:50:21+00:21:26
697th

227

Karen ElwellF192ndVET69th00:50:2200:50:22+00:21:27
698th

10

Lesley AllisonF193rdVET70thTeam Arden Photonics00:50:2200:50:22+00:21:27
699th

1239

Kelly StateF194thAdult106th00:50:2300:50:23+00:21:28
700th

327

David HooperM506thVET90th00:50:2300:50:23+00:21:28
701st

801

Oliver AddisM507thSECOND57thTeam Chaos00:50:2300:50:23+00:21:28
702nd

1183

Jessica RickettsF195thAdult107th00:50:2400:50:24+00:21:29
703rd

539

Nigel ParkerM508thSVET22nd00:50:2400:50:24+00:21:29
704th

916

DIANA DhaliwalF196thVET71st00:50:2600:50:26+00:21:31
705th

1308

Vicci WilliamsF197thAdult108th00:50:2800:50:28+00:21:33
706th

1167

Philip PearceM509thAdult328th00:50:3200:50:32+00:21:37
707th

32

Annabel BamfordF198thSECOND14th00:50:3400:50:34+00:21:39
708th

309

Simon HewittM510thAdult329th00:50:3600:50:36+00:21:41
709th

666

Helena SmithF199thVET72nd00:50:4000:50:40+00:21:45
710th

30

Roger BaileyM511stVET91st00:50:4100:50:41+00:21:46
711st

1027

Andrea HomerF200thVET73rd00:50:4100:50:41+00:21:46
712nd

458

Debbie McloughlinF201stAdult109th00:50:4100:50:41+00:21:46
713rd

1128

Nicola McneyF202ndVET74th00:50:4200:50:42+00:21:47
714th

855

Vicky BrewinF203rdAdult110th00:50:4200:50:42+00:21:47
715th

650

Rowena ShipleyF204thSVET23rd00:50:4200:50:42+00:21:47
716th

415

Edward LongM512ndAdult330thOLOL00:50:4700:50:47+00:21:52
717th

99

Martin BullM513rdVET92nd00:50:5300:50:53+00:21:58
718th

33

Nick BamfordM514thAdult331st00:50:5400:50:54+00:21:59
719th

34

Poppy BamfordF205thSECOND15th00:50:5400:50:54+00:21:59
720th

620

Georgia RoweF206thSECOND16th00:50:5600:50:56+00:22:01
721st

1013

John HindleM515thSVET24th00:50:5900:50:59+00:22:04
722nd

11

Emma AlltonF207thAdult111st00:50:5900:50:59+00:22:04
723rd

839

Roxanne BiggsF208thJUNIOR5th00:50:5900:50:59+00:22:04
724th

838

Mandy BiggsF209thVET75th00:51:0200:51:02+00:22:07
725th

805

Jess AmondF210thSECOND17th00:51:0300:51:03+00:22:08
726th

1218

Priya SihotaF211stSECOND18th00:51:0500:51:05+00:22:10
727th

112

Caroline CannonF212ndVET76thBALSALL COMMON RUN CLUB00:51:0600:51:06+00:22:11
728th

846

Dennis BonehillM516thVET93rd00:51:0600:51:06+00:22:11
729th

194

Rebecca DelaneyF213rdAdult112nd00:51:1300:51:13+00:22:18
730th

1046

Jamie HydeM517thSECOND58th00:51:1500:51:15+00:22:20
731st

858

John BrookesM518thVET94th00:51:1500:51:15+00:22:20
732nd

1173

Anthony PocklingtonM519thSVET25th00:51:1700:51:17+00:22:22
733rd

705

Catherine TerryF214thAdult113rd00:51:1700:51:17+00:22:22
734th

484

Jon MoretonM520thAdult332nd00:51:1800:51:18+00:22:23
735th

1050

Richard JackiewiczM521stAdult333rdTeam Mereway00:51:2000:51:20+00:22:25
736th

879

Geoff ChildsM522ndAdult334th00:51:2300:51:23+00:22:28
737th

1374

Henry DonagheyM523rdAdult335th00:51:2300:51:23+00:22:28
738th

1373

Reece WilsonM524thAdult336th00:51:2300:51:23+00:22:28
739th

1131

Stuart MillsM525thAdult337thTeam Mereway00:51:2300:51:23+00:22:28
740th

1064

Theo JonesM526thJUNIOR14thTeam Jones00:51:2600:51:26+00:22:31
741st

1065

Toby JonesM527thSECOND59thTeam Jones00:51:2600:51:26+00:22:31
742nd

1182

Freddy RichmondM528thAdult338th#TeamSolihullCranmore B00:51:2800:51:28+00:22:33
743rd

926

CAROL DowningF215thVET77th00:51:2800:51:28+00:22:33
744th

1083

Susan KnottF216thAdult114th00:51:2800:51:28+00:22:33
745th

191

Ayanda DedicoatF217thSECOND19th00:51:3000:51:30+00:22:35
746th

935

Donna ElkinF218thVET78th#TeamSolihullCranmore B00:51:3000:51:30+00:22:35
747th

1099

Kate LittleF219thAdult115th00:51:3200:51:32+00:22:37
748th

866

Jennifer BuckleyF220thSVET26th00:51:3300:51:33+00:22:38
749th

1061

Graham JonesM529thVET95thTeam Jones00:51:3500:51:35+00:22:40
750th

1070

Charanjit Singh KalleM530thAdult339th00:51:3600:51:36+00:22:41
751st

1081

Tracey KniftonF221stAdult116thLyndon School A00:51:3700:51:37+00:22:42
752nd

1299

Kevin WhitmoreM531stVET96th00:51:4000:51:40+00:22:45
753rd

865

Michael BrownM532ndSVET27th00:51:4200:51:42+00:22:47
754th

105

Jane CadmanF222ndVET79th00:51:4600:51:46+00:22:51
755th

932

Jodie DuffillF223rdSECOND20thLyndon School C00:51:5000:51:50+00:22:55
756th

1077

Andrew KerbyM533rdAdult340th00:51:5100:51:51+00:22:56
757th

600

Liz RobertsF224thVET80th00:51:5100:51:51+00:22:56
758th

943

Marianne FajauF225thAdult117th00:51:5300:51:53+00:22:58
759th

133

Grace CollinsF226thVET81stBrueton Raspberry Coolers00:51:5300:51:53+00:22:58
760th

241

Nadege FajanF227thAdult118th00:51:5300:51:53+00:22:58
761st

681

Daniel SpurrM534thAdult341st00:51:5400:51:54+00:22:59
762nd

1136

Moushumi MoranF228thVET82nd00:51:5600:51:56+00:23:01
763rd

748

Andrew WattonM535thAdult342nd00:51:5600:51:56+00:23:01
764th

450

Anna McclenaghanF229thSECOND21st00:51:5700:51:57+00:23:02
765th

486

John MoriartyM536thVET97th00:51:5900:51:59+00:23:04
766th

686

Mick SummersM537thVET98th00:51:5900:51:59+00:23:04
767th

1269

Matthew TurnerM538thAdult343rd00:52:0000:52:00+00:23:05
768th

1175

Poppy PryorF230thSECOND22nd00:52:0000:52:00+00:23:05
769th

454

Francis MchaleM539thVET99th00:52:0100:52:01+00:23:06
770th

308

Victoria HewitsonF231stVET83rd00:52:0300:52:03+00:23:08
771st

768

Jennifer WhitehouseF232ndAdult119th00:52:0400:52:04+00:23:09
772nd

1210

Noreen ShamiF233rdAdult120thMUMS ON THE RUN E00:52:0400:52:04+00:23:09
773rd

990

Ciara HanniganF234thJUNIOR6thLady K Leveson A00:52:0700:52:07+00:23:12
774th

978

Maisie Haddock-gareyF235thSECOND23rd00:52:0800:52:08+00:23:13
775th

1328

Audrey MartinF236thAdult121st00:52:0800:52:08+00:23:13
776th

1333

Josh FosterM540thAdult344th00:52:1100:52:11+00:23:16
777th

1334

Christine HoldsworthF237thAdult122nd00:52:1200:52:12+00:23:17
778th

1054

Paul JeffreyM541stVET100thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club G00:52:1200:52:12+00:23:17
779th

807

Emily AnnandaleF238thSECOND24th00:52:1300:52:13+00:23:18
780th

281

Deborah HallF239thVET84th00:52:1400:52:14+00:23:19
781st

613

Margot RodgersF240thVET85thBALSALL COMMON RUN CLUB00:52:1500:52:15+00:23:20
782nd

38

Amy BarrettF241stAdult123rd00:52:1500:52:15+00:23:20
783rd

591

Tim RinghamM542ndAdult345th00:52:1700:52:17+00:23:22
784th

367

Glyn JonesM543rdSVET28th00:52:2000:52:20+00:23:25
785th

88

Alan BrownM544thVET101st00:52:2300:52:23+00:23:28
786th

1285

Ashley WatsonM545thAdult346th00:52:2600:52:26+00:23:31
787th

1286

Emma WattF242ndAdult124th00:52:2700:52:27+00:23:32
788th

859

Kimberley BrookesF243rdAdult125th00:52:2800:52:28+00:23:33
789th

383

Emily KingF244thAdult126th00:52:3000:52:30+00:23:35
790th

970

Alison Goonewardane BrownF245thVET86th00:52:3000:52:30+00:23:35
791st

1320

Gabrielle SchroeterF246thSECOND25th00:52:3000:52:30+00:23:35
792nd

904

Annie CrossF247thAdult127th00:52:3100:52:31+00:23:36
793rd

173

Michael DaviesM546thAdult347th00:52:3200:52:32+00:23:37
794th

1011

Steve HenshallM547thVET102nd00:52:3200:52:32+00:23:37
795th

178

Rebecca DaviesF248thVET87th00:52:3200:52:32+00:23:37
796th

179

Selina DaviesF249thAdult128th00:52:3600:52:36+00:23:41
797th

864

Martin BrownM548thAdult348th00:52:3700:52:37+00:23:42
798th

338

Becky HoultF250thAdult129th00:52:4000:52:40+00:23:45
799th

157

Amanda CreesF251stVET88th00:52:4700:52:47+00:23:52
800th

1305

Nicola WilliamsF252ndVET89th00:53:0000:53:00+00:24:05
801st

982

Christopher HagyardM549thVET103rd00:53:0200:53:02+00:24:07
802nd

358

Alison JenningsF253rdVET90th00:53:0300:53:03+00:24:08
803rd

6

William AinsworthM550thSECOND60th00:53:0500:53:05+00:24:10
804th

351

John IrvingM551stSVET29thSYDNEY MITCHELL LLP 100:53:0700:53:07+00:24:12
805th

1028

Ben HoneyghanM552ndJUNIOR15thLady K Leveson A00:53:0700:53:07+00:24:12
806th

1118

James MccannM553rdAdult349th00:53:1000:53:10+00:24:15
807th

1344

Matthew GaywoodM554thJUNIOR16th00:53:1100:53:11+00:24:16
808th

2

Gordon AckrillM555thSVET30th00:53:1200:53:12+00:24:17
809th

1048

Vikki IngramF254thAdult130th#TeamSolihullCranmore A00:53:1400:53:14+00:24:19
810th

5

Ollie AinsworthM556thSECOND61st00:53:1700:53:17+00:24:22
811st

802

Mark AinsworthM557thAdult350th00:53:1700:53:17+00:24:22
812nd

872

Tracey CarlessF255thVET91stKnowle & Dorridge Running Club K00:53:2100:53:21+00:24:26
813rd

1170

Bernadette PerkinsF256thVET92ndKnowle & Dorridge Running Club H00:53:2100:53:21+00:24:26
814th

988

Nicola HammettF257thAdult131stBalsall Common Run Club - RR00:53:2100:53:21+00:24:26
815th

1240

John SteeleM558thVET104th00:53:2500:53:25+00:24:30
816th

1057

Isobel JohnsonF258thAdult132nd00:53:2800:53:28+00:24:33
817th

1145

Taran NatF259thAdult133rd00:53:3100:53:31+00:24:36
818th

40

James BarronM559thAdult351st00:53:3100:53:31+00:24:36
819th

962

Michelle GesseyF260thVET93rd00:53:3200:53:32+00:24:37
820th

1134

Rebecca MooreF261stVET94th00:53:3200:53:32+00:24:37
821st

803

Christina AllenF262ndAdult134th00:53:3300:53:33+00:24:38
822nd

1339

Jeremiah SheehanM560thVET105th00:53:3500:53:35+00:24:40
823rd

1338

Martin BurkeM561stVET106th00:53:3700:53:37+00:24:42
824th

834

Annie BettisonF263rdAdult135th00:53:3800:53:38+00:24:43
825th

443

Louise MastersF264thVET95th00:53:4400:53:44+00:24:49
826th

1203

Claire RowlandsF265thAdult136th00:53:4500:53:45+00:24:50
827th

895

Shona CollierF266thAdult137th00:53:4500:53:45+00:24:50
828th

832

Nicola BennettF267thVET96th00:53:4500:53:45+00:24:50
829th

684

Colin StewartM562ndVET107th00:53:4800:53:48+00:24:53
830th

766

Linda WhiteheadF268thSVET31stKnowle & Dorridge Running Club K00:53:4800:53:48+00:24:53
831st

1007

Marion HawkheadF269thVET97th00:53:4900:53:49+00:24:54
832nd

1047

Carolyn IngramF270thVET98th00:53:5000:53:50+00:24:55
833rd

885

Isabelle ClaxtonF271stSECOND26th00:53:5000:53:50+00:24:55
834th

1024

Natasa HoleF272ndAdult138thLyndon School A00:53:5100:53:51+00:24:56
835th

1044

Alex HydeM563rdAdult352nd00:53:5200:53:52+00:24:57
836th

688

Karen SwainF273rdVET99th00:53:5500:53:55+00:25:00
837th

268

Julie GibbsF274thAdult139th00:53:5800:53:58+00:25:03
838th

886

Jamie ClaxtonM564thAdult353rd00:53:5900:53:59+00:25:04
839th

1185

Lisa RinghamF275thAdult140th00:53:5900:53:59+00:25:04
840th

257

Dave GardnerM565thAdult354th00:54:0100:54:01+00:25:06
841st

1196

Isobel RogersF276thAdult141stMUMS ON THE RUN A00:54:0300:54:03+00:25:08
842nd

1045

Christina HydeF277thVET100th00:54:0600:54:06+00:25:11
843rd

739

Charlie WakelamM566thSECOND62nd00:54:0600:54:06+00:25:11
844th

1277

Emily VigersF278thAdult142ndLyndon School C00:54:0800:54:08+00:25:13
845th

572

Jane QuarmbyF279thVET101st00:54:1400:54:14+00:25:19
846th

429

Kam MajevadiaM567thAdult355thSYDNEY MITCHELL LLP 200:54:1500:54:15+00:25:20
847th

417

Susan LongF280thVET102nd00:54:1600:54:16+00:25:21
848th

1294

Kaitlyn West-eggarF281stSECOND27th00:54:1700:54:17+00:25:22
849th

1157

Robert PanniferM568thAdult356th00:54:1700:54:17+00:25:22
850th

673

Richard SmithM569thVET108th00:54:1800:54:18+00:25:23
851st

592

Fiona RitsonF282ndVET103rd00:54:1900:54:19+00:25:24
852nd

29

Leah BaileyF283rdAdult143rdSYDNEY MITCHELL LLP 400:54:2000:54:20+00:25:25
853rd

434

Steve MarksM570thSVET32ndKnowle & Dorridge Running Club G00:54:2100:54:21+00:25:26
854th

344

Lorna HulmeF284thAdult144th00:54:2100:54:21+00:25:26
855th

1194

Christel RogersF285thAdult145th00:54:2200:54:22+00:25:27
856th

343

Jonathan HulmeM571stAdult357th00:54:2200:54:22+00:25:27
857th

811

Matt AshleyM572ndAdult358th00:54:2300:54:23+00:25:28
858th

66

LUCY BluckF286thAdult146thSYDNEY MITCHELL LLP 100:54:2400:54:24+00:25:29
859th

290

William HarrisM573rdJUNIOR17th00:54:2600:54:26+00:25:31
860th

96

David BryceM574thAdult359thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club I00:54:2800:54:28+00:25:33
861st

97

Emma BryceF287thAdult147thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club H00:54:2800:54:28+00:25:33
862nd

934

James DunneM575thAdult360th00:54:2900:54:29+00:25:34
863rd

1025

Luke HollisM576thAdult361st00:54:3000:54:30+00:25:35
864th

948

Jill FedeskiF288thVET104thBalsall Common Run Club - RR00:54:3200:54:32+00:25:37
865th

909

Melanie DavisF289thVET105thBalsall Common Run Club - RR00:54:3200:54:32+00:25:37
866th

110

Yvonne CampbellF290thVET106th00:54:3600:54:36+00:25:41
867th

270

Elaine GilesF291stSVET33rd00:54:3700:54:37+00:25:42
868th

841

Lucy BlackburnF292ndAdult148th00:54:3800:54:38+00:25:43
869th

395

Andrew LancasterM577thVET109th00:54:3900:54:39+00:25:44
870th

414

Sarah Lloyd-rumensF293rdAdult149th00:54:3900:54:39+00:25:44
871st

1212

Robert ShaughnessyM578thAdult362nd00:54:4000:54:40+00:25:45
872nd

1155

Alpay OzcelikM579thSECOND63rdTeam Chaos00:54:4400:54:44+00:25:49
873rd

1274

Clare UnderwoodF294thVET107th00:54:4400:54:44+00:25:49
874th

819

Matthew BamberM580thAdult363rd00:54:4500:54:45+00:25:50
875th

994

Anita HarrisF295thVET108th00:54:4700:54:47+00:25:52
876th

449

Jayne MccarthyF296thAdult150thMUMS ON THE RUN D00:54:5000:54:50+00:25:55
877th

680

Laura SpratleyF297thAdult151stMUMS ON THE RUN F00:54:5100:54:51+00:25:56
878th

897

Emilia CopeF298thAdult152nd00:54:5100:54:51+00:25:56
879th

144

Dug CopeM581stVET110th00:54:5300:54:53+00:25:58
880th

594

Claire RoachF299thVET109thExcel B00:55:0100:55:01+00:26:06
881st

850

Rosie BradleyF300thAdult153rd00:55:0400:55:04+00:26:09
882nd

1036

Aimee HoultonF301stAdult154th00:55:0500:55:05+00:26:10
883rd

1261

David ThorpeM582ndVET111stExcel A00:55:0500:55:05+00:26:10
884th

980

Charlotte HaggettF302ndAdult155th00:55:0900:55:09+00:26:14
885th

1191

Warren RobinsonM583rdVET112nd00:55:1200:55:12+00:26:17
886th

790

Jayne WF303rdVET110thExcel B00:55:1200:55:12+00:26:17
887th

1103

Andrew LucasM584thAdult364thBrueton Cherry Fizzers00:55:1800:55:18+00:26:23
888th

39

Jackie BarronF304thSVET34th00:55:1800:55:18+00:26:23
889th

1014

Darren HinezM585thAdult365th00:55:1900:55:19+00:26:24
890th

976

Lisa GregoryF305thVET111st00:55:2000:55:20+00:26:25
891st

58

Rebecca BillingsleyF306thVET112nd00:55:2100:55:21+00:26:26
892nd

602

Peter RoberyM586thSVET35th00:55:2300:55:23+00:26:28
893rd

1180

Katie ReevesF307thAdult156th00:55:2400:55:24+00:26:29
894th

283

Nicola HamblinF308thVET113rd00:55:2400:55:24+00:26:29
895th

456

Michelle MchughF309thVET114thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club J00:55:2500:55:25+00:26:30
896th

501

Ella MylesF310thVET115th00:55:2500:55:25+00:26:30
897th

758

Emma West-eggarF311stAdult157th00:55:2600:55:26+00:26:31
898th

992

Sarah HardingF312ndVET116th00:55:2900:55:29+00:26:34
899th

1010

Jack HendersonM587thJUNIOR18th00:55:3000:55:30+00:26:35
900th

379

Imogen KempF313rdAdult158th00:55:3100:55:31+00:26:36
901st

306

Sue HendersonF314thAdult159th00:55:3100:55:31+00:26:36
902nd

1246

Tracy SwaniF315thVET117th00:55:3100:55:31+00:26:36
903rd

862

Eleanor BrownF316thAdult160th00:55:3300:55:33+00:26:38
904th

561

Graham PlattM588thSVET36th00:55:3500:55:35+00:26:40
905th

1312

Peter Winter-mooreM589thSVET37th00:55:3600:55:36+00:26:41
906th

280

Oxana HafeezF317thVET118thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club G00:55:3800:55:38+00:26:43
907th

1350

Pradhayini KuttyF318thAdult161st00:55:4000:55:40+00:26:45
908th

1080

Jo KitchingF319thVET119th00:55:4200:55:42+00:26:47
909th

584

Joshua ReillyM590thSECOND64th00:55:4300:55:43+00:26:48
910th

1052

Ed JamesonM591stAdult366th00:55:4300:55:43+00:26:48
911st

828

Alfie BeanM592ndJUNIOR19thLady K Leveson A00:55:4600:55:46+00:26:51
912nd

836

Helen BhattiF320thVET120th#TeamSolihullCranmore A00:55:4700:55:47+00:26:52
913rd

1059

Suzanne JohnsonF321stVET121st00:55:4800:55:48+00:26:53
914th

991

Meredith HansonF322ndAdult162ndBrueton Tropical Twists00:55:5400:55:54+00:26:59
915th

1073

Sas KaurF323rdAdult163rd00:55:5500:55:55+00:27:00
916th

914

Emily DekkerF324thAdult164thBrueton Fruit Frappes00:55:5900:55:59+00:27:04
917th

1311

Suzanne WinslowF325thVET122nd00:56:0100:56:01+00:27:06
918th

568

Lesley PriceF326thVET123rd00:56:0400:56:04+00:27:09
919th

1354

Elaine GumbleyF327thAdult165th00:56:0500:56:05+00:27:10
920th

1259

Sam ThorntonM593rdAdult367th00:56:0500:56:05+00:27:10
921st

951

Christina FinnF328thAdult166thExcel A00:56:0700:56:07+00:27:12
922nd

861

Tom BrooksM594thAdult368th#TeamSolihullCranmore D00:56:0800:56:08+00:27:13
923rd

949

Georgina FellowsF329thSECOND28th00:56:0800:56:08+00:27:13
924th

997

Annabel HarrisonF330thAdult167th00:56:1000:56:10+00:27:15
925th

242

Paul FellowsM595thVET113rd00:56:1200:56:12+00:27:17
926th

874

Stacey CauserF331stAdult168th00:56:1800:56:18+00:27:23
927th

1169

Bernard PearsonM596thAdult369th00:56:1900:56:19+00:27:24
928th

158

Tanya CroninF332ndVET124th00:56:2200:56:22+00:27:27
929th

1214

Amy ShepherdF333rdVET125th00:56:2300:56:23+00:27:28
930th

960

Grace GardnerF334thSECOND29thHeart Of England School00:56:2400:56:24+00:27:29
931st

817

Hannah BakerF335thAdult169th00:56:2500:56:25+00:27:30
932nd

353

Matthew JacksonM597thAdult370th00:56:2700:56:27+00:27:32
933rd

889

Zoe ClintonF336thVET126thSYDNEY MITCHELL LLP 200:56:3900:56:39+00:27:44
934th

975

Georgina GregoryF337thVET127th00:56:4100:56:41+00:27:46
935th

963

Brendan GilbrideM598thAdult371st00:56:4100:56:41+00:27:46
936th

91

Emma BrownF338thVET128th00:56:4200:56:42+00:27:47
937th

945

Sallyann FaulknerF339thSECOND30th00:56:4200:56:42+00:27:47
938th

894

Elizabeth ColleyF340thSVET38th00:56:4400:56:44+00:27:49
939th

1105

Liliana MahonF341stVET129th00:56:4600:56:46+00:27:51
940th

1284

Fabian Warner-heelasM599thJUNIOR20thLady K Leveson C00:56:4600:56:46+00:27:51
941st

771

Ian WilkinsonM600thAdult372nd00:56:4700:56:47+00:27:52
942nd

1268

Amy TudorF342ndSECOND31stLyndon School D00:56:5000:56:50+00:27:55
943rd

1120

Jacqueline McconnellF343rdAdult170th00:56:5100:56:51+00:27:56
944th

899

Ann CoppellF344thVET130th00:56:5100:56:51+00:27:56
945th

908

Sian DaviesF345thVET131st00:56:5600:56:56+00:28:01
946th

1326

Aileen RyanF346thVET132nd00:56:5900:56:59+00:28:04
947th

461

Paul MeadenM601stAdult373rd00:57:0000:57:00+00:28:05
948th

1179

Alastair RamsayM602ndSVET39th00:57:0000:57:00+00:28:05
949th

234

Beth EvansF347thVET133rd00:57:0500:57:05+00:28:10
950th

822

Rachel BarrF348thAdult171st00:57:0500:57:05+00:28:10
951st

160

Karen CrowleyF349thVET134th00:57:0800:57:08+00:28:13
952nd

721

Natalie TrindleF350thVET135th00:57:0900:57:09+00:28:14
953rd

804

Debbie AllenF351stVET136th00:57:1000:57:10+00:28:15
954th

321

Emma HoganF352ndVET137th00:57:1200:57:12+00:28:17
955th

965

Sarah GlynnF353rdVET138th00:57:1300:57:13+00:28:18
956th

881

Ceri ChrimesF354thAdult172nd00:57:1400:57:14+00:28:19
957th

1154

Caroline OwenF355thAdult173rd00:57:1400:57:14+00:28:19
958th

1085

Harish KrishnanM603rdAdult374thBrueton Blueberry Blitzers00:57:1400:57:14+00:28:19
959th

1121

Callum MccourtM604thSECOND65th00:57:1500:57:15+00:28:20
960th

929

Lynsey DraycottF356thVET139th00:57:1500:57:15+00:28:20
961st

118

Caroline CartmellF357thAdult174th00:57:1600:57:16+00:28:21
962nd

956

Jennifer FoxleyF358thAdult175th00:57:1600:57:16+00:28:21
963rd

210

Richard DrakeleyM605thAdult375thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club C00:57:1600:57:16+00:28:21
964th

1168

Sarah PearceF359thVET140th00:57:1600:57:16+00:28:21
965th

1174

Emma PryorF360thAdult176th00:57:1600:57:16+00:28:21
966th

947

Annabel FearsF361stVET141st00:57:1900:57:19+00:28:24
967th

1319

Ian HeelesM606thAdult376th00:57:2400:57:24+00:28:29
968th

919

Raza DilcashM607thJUNIOR21stLady K Leveson D00:57:2500:57:25+00:28:30
969th

1313

Clarice WittsF362ndSECOND32nd00:57:2600:57:26+00:28:31
970th

1281

Tom WakelamM608thJUNIOR22ndLady K Leveson C00:57:3100:57:31+00:28:36
971st

1258

Rachel ThorleyF363rdAdult177th00:57:3100:57:31+00:28:36
972nd

460

Mpume MdambaF364thAdult178th00:57:3100:57:31+00:28:36
973rd

1069

Ruth JusticeF365thAdult179th00:57:3100:57:31+00:28:36
974th

1262

Sarah TolleyF366thAdult180th00:57:3500:57:35+00:28:40
975th

857

Georgina BrookerF367thAdult181stMUMS ON THE RUN F00:57:3600:57:36+00:28:41
976th

669

Matt SmithM609thAdult377th00:57:4400:57:44+00:28:49
977th

1079

Agnes KirbyF368thJUNIOR7thSt G and T Girls00:57:5100:57:51+00:28:56
978th

660

Rob SkingsleyM610thAdult378th00:57:5600:57:56+00:29:01
979th

1271

Charlotte TurpinF369thJUNIOR8thSt G and T Girls00:57:5900:57:59+00:29:04
980th

830

Michelle BeechF370thVET142nd00:57:5900:57:59+00:29:04
981st

1055

Katie JenkinsF371stVET143rdMUMS ON THE RUN C00:57:5900:57:59+00:29:04
982nd

1102

Kate LowF372ndAdult182ndMUMS ON THE RUN E00:57:5900:57:59+00:29:04
983rd

659

James SkingsleyM611stSECOND66th00:58:0200:58:02+00:29:07
984th

1291

Heidi WellingsF373rdAdult183rd#TeamSolihullCranmore B00:58:0300:58:03+00:29:08
985th

1232

Matt SmithM612ndAdult379th#TeamSolihullCranmore C00:58:0300:58:03+00:29:08
986th

1292

Lee WellingsM613rdAdult380th#TeamSolihullCranmore B00:58:0500:58:05+00:29:10
987th

1272

Hannah TurpinF374thJUNIOR9thSt G and T Girls00:58:0500:58:05+00:29:10
988th

847

Peter BourneF375thSVET40th00:58:0600:58:06+00:29:11
989th

868

Roger BurtM614thAdult381st00:58:1200:58:12+00:29:17
990th

1094

Jay LesterM615thSECOND67th00:58:2100:58:21+00:29:26
991st

840

Mark BillsonM616thAdult382nd00:58:2200:58:22+00:29:27
992nd

1038

Amber HughesF376thJUNIOR10thLady K Leveson A00:58:2300:58:23+00:29:28
993rd

1351

Sarah KusseyF377thAdult184th00:58:2600:58:26+00:29:31
994th

1352

Layle ChampionF378thAdult185th00:58:2600:58:26+00:29:31
995th

355

Emma JamesF379thAdult186th00:58:2900:58:29+00:29:34
996th

1093

Finn LesterM617thJUNIOR23rd00:58:2900:58:29+00:29:34
997th

26

Jaime BadlandF380thSECOND33rdHeart Of England School00:58:3100:58:31+00:29:36
998th

1021

Amanda HoldenF381stVET144th00:58:3200:58:32+00:29:37
999th

1201

Michael RosebladeM618thSVET41st00:58:3400:58:34+00:29:39
1000th

809

Sarah ArcherF382ndVET145thSYDNEY MITCHELL LLP 200:58:3600:58:36+00:29:41

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Christmas Reindeer Runs Christmas Reindeer 15K 2019-12-14 10:00:00
Seco Alcester 10K Road Race 10 Km 2019-10-06 10:00:00
The Avenger - Runs, Swim & X-Tri 10KM Run 2019-09-29 07:00:00
The Avenger - Triathlons 10km Ragley Run 2019-09-29 07:00:00