Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Seniorstar
Aquathlon | 39 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 29 | Dean CUNNIFFE | M | 1st | RELAY | 1st | 00:25:13 | |||
2nd | 3 | James Booker | M | 2nd | U20 | 1st | 00:25:59 | |||
3rd | 5 | Steven HANLY | M | 3rd | U20 | 2nd | 00:26:07 | |||
4th | 2 | Jacob Anson | M | 4th | U20 | 3rd | 00:26:56 | |||
5th | 4 | Sebastian HOPPER | M | 5th | U20 | 4th | 00:28:19 | |||
6th | 8 | Chris Wood | M | 6th | 4049 | 1st | 00:28:27 | |||
7th | 9 | Neil Kingston | M | 7th | 3039 | 1st | 00:28:30 | |||
8th | 7 | Andrew TOWNSEND | M | 8th | 4049 | 2nd | 00:29:50 | |||
9th | 1 | Stuart MACKAY | M | 9th | 2029 | 1st | 00:30:04 | |||
10th | 19 | Catherine Mayall | F | 1st | 4049 | 1st | 00:30:26 | |||
11th | 17 | Rachel Coupe | F | 2nd | 4049 | 2nd | 00:32:12 | |||
12th | 11 | ADRIAN WORTON | M | 10th | 4049 | 3rd | 00:32:30 | |||
13th | 10 | David BESSANT | M | 11th | 4049 | 4th | 00:33:16 | |||
14th | 15 | Christian Ward | M | 12th | 4049 | 5th | 00:34:06 | |||
15th | 28 | Andrew Burns | M | 13th | 5059 | 1st | 00:34:34 | |||
16th | 40 | Stephen Cleary | M | 14th | 4049 | 6th | 00:35:22 | |||
17th | 16 | Tony WARD | M | 15th | 5059 | 2nd | 00:35:23 | |||
18th | 18 | Danielle Greenberg | F | 3rd | 4049 | 3rd | 00:35:27 | |||
19th | 14 | Karen Riley | F | 4th | 4049 | 4th | 00:37:02 | |||
20th | 32 | Peter Brown | M | 16th | 5059 | 3rd | 00:37:41 | |||
21st | 20 | Andrew Smith | M | 17th | 4049 | 7th | 00:38:12 | |||
22nd | 43 | DAVE JONES | M | 18th | 3039 | 2nd | 00:38:44 | |||
23rd | 34 | Philip HALL | M | 19th | 5059 | 4th | 00:39:21 | |||
24th | 21 | Ian SWINDELLS | M | 20th | 4049 | 8th | 00:39:26 | |||
25th | 23 | Hannah GOFFE | F | 5th | 2029 | 1st | 00:39:37 | |||
26th | 41 | Craig GOUGH | M | 21st | 4049 | 9th | 00:39:46 | |||
27th | 27 | Rob Evans | M | 22nd | 3039 | 3rd | 00:40:10 | |||
28th | 39 | Jeffrey de la Raga | M | 23rd | 4049 | 10th | 00:40:16 | |||
29th | 36 | Rachel Lamine | F | 6th | 3039 | 1st | 00:40:26 | |||
30th | 25 | SIMON CLARK | M | 24th | 5059 | 5th | 00:40:32 | |||
31st | 30 | Louise ROBSHAW | F | 7th | RELAY | 1st | 00:40:50 | |||
32nd | 33 | CHRISTOPHER HARRISON | M | 25th | 7079 | 1st | 00:41:41 | |||
33rd | 24 | Karen SWINDELLS | F | 8th | 4049 | 5th | 00:41:44 | |||
34th | 31 | Becky COLDRICK | F | 9th | 2029 | 2nd | 00:42:33 | |||
36th | 6 | Kirsty KNIGHT | F | 10th | 2029 | 3rd | 00:45:51 | |||
37th | 37 | Alison Huggan | F | 11th | 4049 | 6th | 00:47:03 | |||
38th | 45 | Kevin WRIGHT | M | 27th | 5059 | 6th | 00:48:01 | |||
39th | 38 | Chris MARSH | M | 28th | 2029 | 2nd | 00:49:36 | |||
40th | 44 | Debbie HORTON | F | 12th | 2029 | 4th | 00:59:38 |
You may also be interested in...
Tonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Aquathlon - Early Bird