Dunblane Hydro 7.5 Mile 2016

May
22
2016

Splits

  • 12 kilometre Run

    — 7.5 Mile Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places400
Age range16 - 100

Map

7.5 Mile Run

Running | 2016-05-22 13:00pm
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places400
Age range16 - 100

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (288 in total)
1st

319

Johnny LawsonM1stV401stPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:41:5400:41:54-
2nd

167

Stuart JohnstonM2ndSEN1stEdinburgh Athletic Club00:42:4100:42:41+00:00:47
3rd

258

Brian MclellanM3rdSEN2nd00:43:0900:43:09+00:01:15
4th

33

Robin WilkinsM4thSEN3rd00:44:1300:44:13+00:02:19
5th

157

John DenovanM5thSEN4thTartan warrior00:44:2500:44:25+00:02:31
6th

212

Mark RyanM6thSEN5th00:44:4400:44:44+00:02:50
7th

236

Jennifer WettonF1stSEN1stCentral AC00:44:5500:44:55+00:03:01
8th

270

Richard GallagherM7thSEN6th00:45:0300:45:03+00:03:09
9th

50

ALAN HeronM8thSEN7thDumbarton AAC00:45:0500:45:05+00:03:11
10th

60

Alan HumeM9thSEN8thCentral AC00:45:1900:45:19+00:03:25
11th

105

DUNCAN RyanM10thV402ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:45:4900:45:49+00:03:55
12th

62

Jonathan PeeblesM11thSEN9thmeedies running club00:47:1500:47:15+00:05:21
13th

264

Kevin FarmerM12thSEN10thClydesdale Harriers00:47:3200:47:32+00:05:38
14th

357

TIM BrandM13thV501stLOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB00:47:3500:47:35+00:05:41
15th

125

John ShanksM14thSEN11thVALLEY STRIDERS AC00:47:3800:47:38+00:05:44
16th

151

Nick FreerM15thV403rd00:47:4900:47:49+00:05:55
17th

65

SCOTT StrachanM16thV404thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:48:0600:48:06+00:06:12
18th

350

David GowM17thSEN12th00:48:1600:48:16+00:06:22
19th

96

Barrie JohnstoneM18thV405th00:48:2900:48:29+00:06:35
20th

72

John BroganM19thV406th00:48:4400:48:44+00:06:50
21st

292

Simon WellsM20thSEN13th00:49:0100:49:01+00:07:07
22nd

332

Douglas ScottM21stSEN14thDunblane Runners00:49:0900:49:09+00:07:15
23rd

31

Mark SutherlandM22ndV407th00:49:1700:49:17+00:07:23
24th

250

Iain MacleodM23rdV408thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:49:2100:49:21+00:07:27
25th

308

Scott GrahamM24thSEN15th00:49:3000:49:30+00:07:36
26th

149

Oliver SamphierM25thV409th00:49:3500:49:35+00:07:41
27th

280

Robert RogersonM26thV502ndKirkintilloch Olympians00:49:4800:49:48+00:07:54
28th

144

Deborah GrayF2ndV401stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:49:5100:49:51+00:07:57
29th

314

Neil FerrierM27thSEN16th00:49:5800:49:58+00:08:04
30th

158

Joda QuigleyF3rdSEN2ndTartan warrior00:50:3000:50:30+00:08:36
31st

243

Christian TendengM28thV4010th00:50:3300:50:33+00:08:39
32nd

76

David DowneyM29thV4011thDunblane Runners00:50:3600:50:36+00:08:42
33rd

101

Kevin RogersM30thV4012thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:50:3800:50:38+00:08:44
34th

355

Scott CameronM31stV4013th00:50:4800:50:48+00:08:54
35th

356

Ivor NormandM32ndV503rdHunters Bog Trotters00:50:5700:50:57+00:09:03
36th

354

Scott HyslopM33rdV504thLINLITHGOW AC00:50:5900:50:59+00:09:05
37th

312

Neil AndersonM34thV505thLINLITHGOW AC00:51:0300:51:03+00:09:09
38th

318

Yana ThandrayenF4thV402ndPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:51:0700:51:07+00:09:13
39th

230

Calum BrandM35thSEN17th00:51:1200:51:12+00:09:18
40th

226

Nigel PotterM36thV506th00:51:2500:51:25+00:09:31
41st

191

Louise TylerF5thV403rd00:51:3500:51:35+00:09:41
42nd

327

James BairdM37thSEN18th00:51:4700:51:47+00:09:53
43rd

343

Craig WilsonM38thV4014th00:51:5100:51:51+00:09:57
44th

44

John SmithM39thSEN19th00:51:5100:51:51+00:09:57
45th

32

Daniel OneillM40thV507th00:51:5600:51:56+00:10:02
46th

359

Brendan AdamsM41stV4015th00:51:5800:51:58+00:10:04
47th

186

John MillM42ndV508thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:52:1500:52:15+00:10:21
48th

288

BARRY ChristieM43rdSEN20th00:52:2200:52:22+00:10:28
49th

47

Craig WilsonM44thV4016th00:52:2400:52:24+00:10:30
50th

83

Rachel DrummondF6thSEN3rdPenicuik Harriers00:52:3100:52:31+00:10:37
51st

322

Donald ShawM45thV4017thCentral AC00:52:3700:52:37+00:10:43
52nd

334

MHAIRI BoyleF7thSEN4thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:52:3800:52:38+00:10:44
53rd

14

Gareth MarchantM46thV4018thCentral AC00:52:4100:52:41+00:10:47
54th

277

GRAHAM KempM47thSEN21stKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:52:5400:52:54+00:11:00
55th

12

Andrew ShortM48thSEN22nd00:53:0700:53:07+00:11:13
56th

178

Graeme DiackM49thSEN23rd00:53:1500:53:15+00:11:21
57th

301

Colin ScottM50thV509thDunblane Runners00:53:3900:53:39+00:11:45
58th

202

Stephen MalcolmM51stV4019thLothian Running Club00:53:5200:53:52+00:11:58
59th

345

Peter FarleyM52ndSEN24th00:53:5500:53:55+00:12:01
60th

19

Mark PullanM53rdV4020thDunblane Runners00:53:5900:53:59+00:12:05
61st

99

JULIE RamsayF8thV404th00:54:0000:54:00+00:12:06
62nd

247

Matthew WoodsM54thV4021st00:54:0600:54:06+00:12:12
63rd

172

Kirk RitchieM55thSEN25th00:54:0700:54:07+00:12:13
64th

135

Kerry GordonM56thV601stTHURSDAY NIGHTERS00:54:1300:54:13+00:12:19
65th

4

William BoothM57thV5010th00:54:2000:54:20+00:12:26
66th

328

MALCOLM FinlaysonM58thV4022ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:54:3100:54:31+00:12:37
67th

29

Sonjia CrowF9thSEN5thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:54:3300:54:33+00:12:39
68th

79

andrew DonaldsonM59thSEN26th00:54:5800:54:58+00:13:04
69th

7

David NorrieM60thV602ndFife Athletic Club00:55:0400:55:04+00:13:10
70th

180

Roddy MilneM61stV4023rd00:55:0700:55:07+00:13:13
71st

41

Judith DobsonF10thV501stKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:55:1400:55:14+00:13:20
72nd

70

Lewis BurnsM62ndSEN27th00:55:1700:55:17+00:13:23
73rd

219

Steven WhyteM63rdSEN28th00:55:2100:55:21+00:13:27
74th

307

Meghan WilsonF11thSEN6thdunblane00:55:2400:55:24+00:13:30
75th

269

Sally GallagherF12thSEN7th00:55:2600:55:26+00:13:32
76th

68

Allan BranniganM64thV5011thcarnegie Harriers00:55:3200:55:32+00:13:38
77th

143

Richard GrayM65thV4024th00:55:3600:55:36+00:13:42
78th

22

Fraser SmithM66thV4025thClydesdale Harriers00:55:4200:55:42+00:13:48
79th

353

Brian SmithM67thV4026thTartan warrior00:55:4500:55:45+00:13:51
80th

233

Ruth FreerF13thSEN8thnone00:55:5300:55:53+00:13:59
81st

106

Gordon CrawfordM68thV4027th00:55:5600:55:56+00:14:02
82nd

168

Gavin MillsM69thSEN29th00:56:0700:56:07+00:14:13
83rd

171

Ian NairnM70thSEN30th00:56:1100:56:11+00:14:17
84th

8

ALASTAIR CunninghamM71stV5012th00:56:1200:56:12+00:14:18
85th

344

James MarshallM72ndSEN31st00:56:2500:56:25+00:14:31
86th

162

Neil GrahamM73rdV4028thLothian Running Club00:56:2800:56:28+00:14:34
87th

216

Craig MarshallM74thV4029th00:56:4400:56:44+00:14:50
88th

20

Richard CockbainM75thSEN32ndEdinburgh Athletic Club00:56:5100:56:51+00:14:57
89th

310

Brad BarberM76thSEN33rdDatchet Dashers00:56:5300:56:53+00:14:59
90th

75

Andy GreigM77thV4030thdunblane00:57:0100:57:01+00:15:07
91st

225

DAVID DunleaveyM78thV5013thFalkland Trail Runners00:57:0400:57:04+00:15:10
92nd

148

Pippa SamphierF14thSEN9th00:57:1700:57:17+00:15:23
93rd

21

John PringleM79thV5014thHarmeny Pentland Runners00:57:2700:57:27+00:15:33
94th

255

Kevin ChaseM80thV4031st00:57:3700:57:37+00:15:43
95th

6

PHILIP McloughlinM81stV5015th00:57:4700:57:47+00:15:53
96th

335

JOHN BoyleM82ndV5016thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:58:1900:58:19+00:16:25
97th

133

MARINA MccallumF15thV405thClydesdale Harriers00:58:3500:58:35+00:16:41
98th

86

Jim JohnstoneM83rdV5017th00:58:3900:58:39+00:16:45
99th

108

Iain CarrieM84thSEN34th00:58:5900:58:59+00:17:05
100th

210

Richard KerrM85thSEN35th00:59:0200:59:02+00:17:08
101st

341

Michael WelshM86thSEN36th00:59:0400:59:04+00:17:10
102nd

184

Jim QuinM87thV4032nd00:59:1300:59:13+00:17:19
103rd

313

Euan CadgerM88thSEN37thWee County Harriers00:59:1900:59:19+00:17:25
104th

217

Stewart ArmitageM89thSEN38thn/a00:59:2100:59:21+00:17:27
105th

337

Donald CraigM90thSEN39th00:59:3200:59:32+00:17:38
106th

67

DANIEL KershawM91stV4033rd00:59:3500:59:35+00:17:41
107th

275

Gordon MilneM92ndSEN40th00:59:3900:59:39+00:17:45
108th

71

Colin LangM93rdV5018thStirling Tri Club00:59:4200:59:42+00:17:48
109th

239

Steven YoungM94thV4034thWee County Harriers00:59:4400:59:44+00:17:50
110th

238

Sarah CadenasF16thSEN10thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:59:5600:59:56+00:18:02
111st

254

Robin BalmforthM95thSEN41st01:00:1201:00:12+00:18:18
112nd

311

Mark HendersonM96thSEN42nd01:00:2301:00:23+00:18:29
113rd

90

Catherine McewanF17thSEN11th01:00:3601:00:36+00:18:42
114th

287

Cameron CampbellM97thV5019thCentral Athletic01:00:4001:00:40+00:18:46
115th

218

Karen McallisterF18thV502nd01:00:4301:00:43+00:18:49
116th

352

Joel BellM98thSEN43rd01:00:4401:00:44+00:18:50
117th

320

Stuart WintonM99thV603rdStirling Triathlon Club01:00:5901:00:59+00:19:05
118th

24

Shelagh DavidsonF19thV406thBeacon Runners01:01:0501:01:05+00:19:11
119th

161

Carole FortuneF20thV503rd01:01:0701:01:07+00:19:13
120th

150

Andrew WelshM100thV4035th01:01:0701:01:07+00:19:13
121st

317

Alan WeirM101stV4036thwww.run24fit.co.uk01:01:1001:01:10+00:19:16
122nd

242

Murray BryceM102ndV604thCosmic Hillbashers AAC (aka Cosmics)01:01:1001:01:10+00:19:16
123rd

272

Scott HuttonM103rdSEN44th01:01:1201:01:12+00:19:18
124th

69

Paul AndersonM104thV605thWest Lothian Triathlon01:01:1501:01:15+00:19:21
125th

181

Gordon BanksM105thV606th01:01:1501:01:15+00:19:21
126th

266

Mandy ScottF21stV504th01:01:3101:01:31+00:19:37
127th

260

Tanja MacleanF22ndSEN12th01:01:3401:01:34+00:19:40
128th

339

Emma BryceF23rdSEN13th01:01:3601:01:36+00:19:42
129th

77

Alison DowneyF24thV407thDunblane Runners01:01:4001:01:40+00:19:46
130th

15

Bryan GromeM106thSEN45thLINLITHGOW AC01:01:4501:01:45+00:19:51
131st

160

Shona CampbellF25thV408thWee County Harriers01:01:4501:01:45+00:19:51
132nd

116

Keith MackenzieM107thV4037th01:01:5101:01:51+00:19:57
133rd

282

Lettie McdonaldF26thSEN14thOchil Hill Runners01:02:0001:02:00+00:20:06
134th

340

Sarah BlandF27thSEN15th01:02:0501:02:05+00:20:11
135th

286

Alan MaskellM108thSEN46th01:02:1101:02:11+00:20:17
136th

240

Lucas DinisM109thSEN47th01:02:2901:02:29+00:20:35
137th

107

David GordonM110thSEN48thJog Scotland01:02:3301:02:33+00:20:39
138th

323

Jurriaan GouwM111stSEN49th01:02:3401:02:34+00:20:40
139th

294

Aaron RemkesM112ndSEN50th01:02:3801:02:38+00:20:44
140th

85

DEREK AdamsonM113rdV4038thFife Athletic Club01:02:4101:02:41+00:20:47
141st

246

Madeleine WoodsF28thSEN16thCentral AC01:02:5301:02:53+00:20:59
142nd

325

Brian SpenceM114thSEN51st01:02:5601:02:56+00:21:02
143rd

42

Stuart DobsonM115thV607thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:02:5901:02:59+00:21:05
144th

370

Steven HamiltonM116thV5020thPats Aerobics01:03:0701:03:07+00:21:13
145th

54

Stuart ThomsonM117thSEN52nd01:03:1701:03:17+00:21:23
146th

265

Alastair GoudieM118thV5021st01:03:2101:03:21+00:21:27
147th

299

David DrysdaleM119thV4039thWee County Harriers01:03:2301:03:23+00:21:29
148th

61

Phil RichardsM120thV4040th01:03:2401:03:24+00:21:30
149th

95

Kevin BrownM121stSEN53rdOchil Hill Runners01:03:5701:03:57+00:22:03
150th

248

Paul RedwoodM122ndV4041st01:03:5701:03:57+00:22:03
151st

251

John MitchellM123rdV4042nd01:04:1301:04:13+00:22:19
152nd

351

Martin SweeneyM124thSEN54th01:04:1601:04:16+00:22:22
153rd

316

Andrew AdamsM125thV5022ndDerwent Athletic Club01:04:3101:04:31+00:22:37
154th

300

Sharon ThompsonF29thSEN17thMRF01:04:3401:04:34+00:22:40
155th

182

Lorne MclearyM126thV4043rd01:04:3501:04:35+00:22:41
156th

63

ALI StewartF30thV409thJog Scotland westwoods01:04:3801:04:38+00:22:44
157th

196

Kit MitchellM127thV5023rd01:04:4201:04:42+00:22:48
158th

89

Lisa MccannF31stSEN18th01:04:4301:04:43+00:22:49
159th

2

JOYCE DonaldF32ndV4010thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:04:5501:04:55+00:23:01
160th

1

Angus DonaldM128thV4044thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:04:5601:04:56+00:23:02
161st

9

LINDA CunninghamF33rdV4011th01:05:0101:05:01+00:23:07
162nd

303

Ally OrrF34thSEN19th01:05:2801:05:28+00:23:34
163rd

110

MONICA AndersonF35thV4012thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:05:3201:05:32+00:23:38
164th

338

Olivia GillF36thV4013th01:05:3501:05:35+00:23:41
165th

113

MIKE HeronM129thV4045th01:05:3901:05:39+00:23:45
166th

298

Alastair LangM130thV4046th01:05:4701:05:47+00:23:53
167th

174

GEOFF BiltonM131stV608thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:05:4801:05:48+00:23:54
168th

153

Phil LloydM132ndV4047th01:05:5001:05:50+00:23:56
169th

189

Vicki LawlorF37thSEN20th01:05:5101:05:51+00:23:57
170th

281

John McburnieM133rdV5024th01:05:5801:05:58+00:24:04
171st

342

Chelsea CookF38thSEN21st01:06:0001:06:00+00:24:06
172nd

315

rebecca AdamsF39thV505thDerwent Athletic Club01:06:0201:06:02+00:24:08
173rd

207

Stephen MalvernM134thV4048th01:06:0301:06:03+00:24:09
174th

121

kenny WeirM135thV609thnone01:06:1701:06:17+00:24:23
175th

291

Brian DochertyM136thV5025th01:06:2701:06:27+00:24:33
176th

228

Rob MitchellM137thV4049th01:06:2901:06:29+00:24:35
177th

78

Fraser HillM138thV4050th01:06:3801:06:38+00:24:44
178th

209

Cally OatleyF40thV4014thnone01:06:4801:06:48+00:24:54
179th

304

Bryan GreggM139thV4051stn/a01:06:4901:06:49+00:24:55
180th

40

Laura McilkennyF41stSEN22ndDunblane Runners01:07:0001:07:00+00:25:06
181st

37

Claire MitchellF42ndSEN23rd01:07:0801:07:08+00:25:14
182nd

183

Jules RoseF43rdV4015thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:07:1701:07:17+00:25:23
183rd

204

Colin ShealM140thV6010thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:07:2101:07:21+00:25:27
184th

28

Maggie HendryF44thV601st01:07:2601:07:26+00:25:32
185th

131

Tricia ClarkeF45thV4016th01:07:3501:07:35+00:25:41
186th

35

Michael CockbainM141stSEN55th01:07:4701:07:47+00:25:53
187th

262

Stewart MarshallM142ndV5026th01:07:5001:07:50+00:25:56
188th

58

Catherine ColvinF46thV506thDunblane Road Runners01:07:5501:07:55+00:26:01
189th

295

William PerrieM143rdV6011th01:07:5601:07:56+00:26:02
190th

59

William MarshallM144thV4052nd01:08:0401:08:04+00:26:10
191st

5

Andy RimmerM145thV5027th01:08:1701:08:17+00:26:23
192nd

346

Scott WilliamsonM146thV4053rd01:08:2901:08:29+00:26:35
193rd

16

Emma Allan-brownF47thV4017th01:08:3301:08:33+00:26:39
194th

74

Iain BlackleyM147thSEN56thnone01:08:3301:08:33+00:26:39
195th

102

Anneli SpenceF48thSEN24th01:08:3701:08:37+00:26:43
196th

56

Kevin McpheeM148thSEN57thnone01:08:4201:08:42+00:26:48
197th

127

Pauline MitchellF49thV507thRun&stuff01:08:4501:08:45+00:26:51
198th

190

Andrew AirdM149thV4054thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:08:4901:08:49+00:26:55
199th

48

Kate McclenaghanF50thV4018th01:08:5701:08:57+00:27:03
200th

234

George OdonnellM150thSEN58th01:09:1201:09:12+00:27:18
201st

274

BRIDGET HalewoodF51stV508thJog Scotland01:09:1301:09:13+00:27:19
202nd

145

Janette StewartF52ndV4019th01:09:1801:09:18+00:27:24
203rd

283

Rod SmithM151stV4055th01:09:2701:09:27+00:27:33
204th

358

DAVID NeillM152ndV5028th01:09:3101:09:31+00:27:37
205th

333

Cameron McewanM153rdSEN59thn/a01:09:3301:09:33+00:27:39
206th

324

Isabel MckenzieF53rdSEN25thDumbarton AAC01:09:4101:09:41+00:27:47
207th

114

Gillian WellsF54thV4020th01:09:4501:09:45+00:27:51
208th

103

Jan GlendinningF55thSEN26th01:09:4501:09:45+00:27:51
209th

198

Anne MaccollF56thV509thDunblane Runners01:09:4901:09:49+00:27:55
210th

263

Kenneth RichardsonM154thV4056th01:09:5001:09:50+00:27:56
211st

349

Marie MarrF57thV4021stWee County Harriers01:10:1501:10:15+00:28:21
212nd

306

Sheena MacqueenF58thV4022nd01:10:1901:10:19+00:28:25
213rd

115

Paul EvansM155thV5029thWee County Harriers01:10:3601:10:36+00:28:42
214th

223

Barry EvansM156thV5030th01:10:4201:10:42+00:28:48
215th

73

David SherriffM157thV4057thnone01:10:4501:10:45+00:28:51
216th

164

Malky MclachlanM158thSEN60th01:10:5001:10:50+00:28:56
217th

165

Kara SewnauthF59thSEN27th01:10:5101:10:51+00:28:57
218th

224

Phil MooreM159thV5031st01:11:0701:11:07+00:29:13
219th

227

Lee CoulterM160thSEN61st01:11:0901:11:09+00:29:15
220th

321

Alexander FindlayM161stV6012thn/a01:11:1101:11:11+00:29:17
221st

163

Karlene ForsythF60thV4023rd01:11:1901:11:19+00:29:25
222nd

112

Sarah ChristieF61stV4024th01:11:2601:11:26+00:29:32
223rd

141

Claire PerrieF62ndSEN28th01:11:3901:11:39+00:29:45
224th

91

Debbie JacksonF63rdV4025thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:11:4701:11:47+00:29:53
225th

55

Kerys McpheeF64thSEN29thnone01:11:5101:11:51+00:29:57
226th

268

Laura AndersonF65thSEN30th01:11:5201:11:52+00:29:58
227th

273

Marti RedfordM162ndSEN62ndFalkland Trail Runners01:12:0001:12:00+00:30:06
228th

278

Laura CareyF66thSEN31st01:12:0201:12:02+00:30:08
229th

290

Wendy DiackF67thV5010th01:12:0201:12:02+00:30:08
230th

285

Jonathan BarclayM163rdV6013thLothian Running Club01:12:1501:12:15+00:30:21
231st

205

Douglas MccormacM164thV6014thJog Scotland01:12:2001:12:20+00:30:26
232nd

126

Vinny FergusonM165thSEN63rd01:12:5001:12:50+00:30:56
233rd

111

Jez JonesM166thV5032nd01:12:5801:12:58+00:31:04
234th

84

David Faunce SmithM167thV5033rd01:13:0401:13:04+00:31:10
235th

87

Alasdair EadingtonM168thSEN64th01:13:2201:13:22+00:31:28
236th

284

Robert ShearerM169thV4058th01:13:3101:13:31+00:31:37
237th

27

Dennis HendryM170thV6015th01:13:3501:13:35+00:31:41
238th

139

Dora PaalF68thSEN32nd01:13:4001:13:40+00:31:46
239th

175

Susan WestlandF69thV5011thWee County Harriers01:14:0301:14:03+00:32:09
240th

179

Val StorrieF70thV4026th01:14:0301:14:03+00:32:09
241st

289

John FordM171stSEN65th01:14:0601:14:06+00:32:12
242nd

222

Graeme ReidM172ndV5034thCORSTORPHINE AAC01:14:2701:14:27+00:32:33
243rd

82

Julie ReidF71stSEN33rd01:14:4201:14:42+00:32:48
244th

122

Hazel HoggF72ndV4027th01:14:5501:14:55+00:33:01
245th

169

Kristin MillsF73rdSEN34th01:15:3301:15:33+00:33:39
246th

132

Marilyn HemingwayF74thV602ndRun and Stuff01:15:4701:15:47+00:33:53
247th

92

Amanda FairbairnF75thV4028th01:15:4801:15:48+00:33:54
248th

348

Iain MarrM173rdV4059thWee County Harriers01:15:5701:15:57+00:34:03
249th

347

Jimmy McpakeM174thV6016thWee County Harriers01:16:0901:16:09+00:34:15
250th

166

Lauren McleanF76thSEN35thDunblane Runners01:16:1001:16:10+00:34:16
251st

296

Judy WelchF77thSEN36th01:16:2401:16:24+00:34:30
252nd

297

LIZ ShortF78thV4029th01:16:2701:16:27+00:34:33
253rd

253

Chris AllenM175thSEN66th01:16:3401:16:34+00:34:40
254th

203

Fiona PeatF79thSEN37th01:16:4401:16:44+00:34:50
255th

109

LESLEY McguireF80thV5012th01:16:5301:16:53+00:34:59
256th

293

Malcolm MorganM176thV5035thnone01:16:5601:16:56+00:35:02
257th

170

Elaine ScottF81stV5013thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB01:17:2101:17:21+00:35:27
258th

195

Harry AdamsonM177thV6017thFIFE AC01:17:3001:17:30+00:35:36
259th

100

Cheryl GahanF82ndSEN38thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:17:3101:17:31+00:35:37
260th

17

David LonsdaleM178thV4060th01:17:5001:17:50+00:35:56
261st

326

Ginnie KennedyF83rdSEN39th01:17:5301:17:53+00:35:59
262nd

213

Kirsty SimF84thV4030th01:18:0201:18:02+00:36:08
263rd

177

Ava ParkerF85thV4031st01:18:1201:18:12+00:36:18
264th

88

Hannah LopezF86thSEN40thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:18:1301:18:13+00:36:19
265th

134

Ruth BlandF87thSEN41st01:18:1701:18:17+00:36:23
266th

309

Emily WrightF88thSEN42nd01:18:1701:18:17+00:36:23
267th

117

Jacqueline DaviesF89thV4032nd01:19:1701:19:17+00:37:23
268th

232

Samantha DixonF90thSEN43rdSTAART01:19:3501:19:35+00:37:41
269th

330

Emma BreenF91stV4033rd01:19:4501:19:45+00:37:51
270th

173

Kenny WallaceM179thSEN67th01:19:5801:19:58+00:38:04
271st

43

Sarah EatonF92ndV5014thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:20:2801:20:28+00:38:34
272nd

331

Michael BreenM180thSEN68th01:20:3401:20:34+00:38:40
273rd

241

Anne PenmanF93rdV4034th01:21:1601:21:16+00:39:22
274th

25

Louise PlattF94thSEN44th01:21:3001:21:30+00:39:36
275th

13

Norma ShortF95thSEN45th01:21:3101:21:31+00:39:37
276th

245

Mairi SweenieF96thSEN46th01:21:5901:21:59+00:40:05
277th

98

Morag McallisterF97thV5015th01:23:0901:23:09+00:41:15
278th

199

Lisa OdonnellF98thSEN47th01:23:4901:23:49+00:41:55
279th

257

Kirsty AlexanderF99thSEN48th01:23:4901:23:49+00:41:55
280th

51

Graham SimpsonM181stV4061st01:24:4701:24:47+00:42:53
281st

194

Andy PlankM182ndSEN69th01:26:4201:26:42+00:44:48
282nd

187

Katrina FlemingF100thV5016thHarmeny01:26:5801:26:58+00:45:04
283rd

193

Charlotte PeacockF101stSEN49th01:27:2701:27:27+00:45:33
284th

256

Raceday EntryM183rdSEN70th01:27:3801:27:38+00:45:44
285th

261

Catriona WaughF102ndV5017th01:28:5201:28:52+00:46:58
286th

94

Adele DavidsonF103rdSEN50th01:29:0901:29:09+00:47:15
287th

57

Tracy MccabeF104thSEN51st01:29:4401:29:44+00:47:50
288th

128

Catherine HarrisF105thV5018thRun and Stuff01:30:4101:30:41+00:48:47
DNF (1 in total)
-

231

Yvonne LairdFSENSTAART00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Strathcarron Hospice 10K 10km distance 2018-10-14 11:00:00
Glow Ape 10K Distance 2018-10-14 19:00:00
Linlithgow 2K & 10K 10 K Run 2018-10-07 14:30:00
Jimmy Irvine Bella 10K 2018-11-11 12:00:00