Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Off-Road Sprint Triathlonstar
Triathlon | 55 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 286 | Peter Cooke | M | 1st | YOU | 1st | 01:06:20 | |||
2nd | 285 | Tom Muers | M | 2nd | SEN | 1st | 01:09:56 | |||
3rd | 296 | BEN EASTMAN | M | 3rd | SEN | 2nd | 01:10:31 | |||
4th | 270 | Paul SPOWAGE | M | 4th | V40+ | 1st | 01:11:51 | |||
5th | 293 | Kevin PARTRIDGE | M | 5th | V40+ | 2nd | 01:12:04 | |||
6th | 295 | TIM BRAND | M | 6th | V40+ | 3rd | 01:14:24 | |||
7th | 282 | Stephen ROWLAND | M | 7th | V40+ | 4th | 01:15:35 | |||
8th | 287 | Murray MACGREGOR | M | 8th | V40+ | 5th | 01:15:59 | |||
9th | 289 | Danny Moody | M | 9th | V40+ | 6th | 01:16:11 | |||
10th | 297 | Russel Breyer | M | 10th | V40+ | 7th | 01:18:43 | |||
11th | 258 | Antony Talbot | M | 11th | V40+ | 8th | 01:18:58 | |||
12th | 255 | Douglas Wattleworth | M | 12th | SEN | 3rd | 01:19:18 | |||
13th | 253 | Susan Matthews | F | 1st | SEN | 1st | 01:19:47 | |||
14th | 284 | Louise Rawlinson | F | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 01:22:25 | |||
15th | 248 | GRAHAM LEE | M | 13th | V40+ | 9th | 01:22:39 | |||
16th | 276 | ROB MAREK | M | 14th | V40+ | 10th | 01:24:15 | |||
17th | 272 | Mark Rawlinson | M | 15th | V40+ | 11th | 01:24:32 | |||
18th | 268 | Annabel BELLINGER | F | 3rd | V40+ | 1st | 01:26:14 | |||
19th | 277 | Andrew STANLEY | M | 16th | V40+ | 12th | 01:26:39 | |||
20th | 271 | CAZ O'HAIRE | F | 4th | V40+ | 2nd | 01:29:17 | |||
21st | 252 | Otto Mohr | M | 17th | V40+ | 13th | 01:30:24 | |||
22nd | 266 | Amanda Mallett | F | 5th | V40+ | 3rd | 01:30:36 | |||
23rd | 259 | Kirsha MASON | F | 6th | V40+ | 4th | 01:32:29 | |||
24th | 291 | James Olley | M | 18th | SEN | 4th | 01:32:38 | |||
25th | 254 | Mark BAKER | M | 19th | V40+ | 14th | 01:32:48 | |||
26th | 241 | James Young | M | 20th | YOU | 2nd | 01:33:16 | |||
27th | 261 | Nicolas Lescal | M | 21st | SEN | 5th | 01:34:13 | |||
28th | 269 | John O'sullivan | M | 22nd | V40+ | 15th | 01:35:21 | |||
29th | 243 | KEITH BARNS | M | 23rd | V40+ | 16th | 01:37:01 | |||
30th | 251 | Lynsey Apps | F | 7th | SEN | 3rd | 01:37:27 | |||
31st | 240 | Robert Young | M | 24th | SEN | 6th | 01:37:43 | |||
32nd | 249 | Sophie APPS | F | 8th | SEN | 4th | 01:39:47 | |||
33rd | 273 | Charlotte Beretti | F | 9th | SEN | 5th | 01:42:19 | |||
34th | 264 | Charley Smith | F | 10th | SEN | 6th | 01:42:26 | |||
35th | 246 | Wendy BILSBY | F | 11th | V40+ | 5th | 01:43:09 | |||
36th | 235 | BERNIE BARNS | F | 12th | V40+ | 6th | 01:43:10 | |||
37th | 278 | Emma DIXON | F | 13th | V40+ | 7th | 01:43:27 | |||
38th | 250 | Zoe Evans | F | 14th | SEN | 7th | 01:44:03 | |||
39th | 257 | Hayley Davey | F | 15th | SEN | 8th | 01:44:17 | |||
40th | 242 | Sarah MAKINSON | F | 16th | V40+ | 8th | 01:44:41 | |||
41st | 283 | Scott Dench | M | 25th | V40+ | 17th | 01:46:12 | |||
42nd | 238 | Gemma Young | F | 17th | SEN | 9th | 01:46:55 | |||
43rd | 274 | Timothy Lee | M | 26th | SEN | 7th | 01:47:40 | |||
44th | 234 | Adam Stubbs | M | 27th | SEN | 8th | 01:49:26 | |||
45th | 244 | Rachel Harding | F | 18th | SEN | 10th | 01:51:37 | |||
46th | 245 | Matthew Wright | M | 28th | SEN | 9th | 01:51:39 | |||
47th | 236 | Kay Fairclough | F | 19th | V40+ | 9th | 01:57:24 | |||
48th | 239 | Katie Finbow | F | 20th | SEN | 11th | 02:01:17 | |||
49th | 256 | Nicola EAST | F | 21st | V40+ | 10th | 02:01:26 | |||
50th | 260 | Ann Dalzell | F | 22nd | V40+ | 11th | 02:12:44 | |||
51st | 237 | Heidi Baker | F | 23rd | V40+ | 12th | 02:33:23 | |||
- | 294 | Chris Stuart | M | V40+ | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 280 | Chris Deacon | M | V40+ | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 292 | Steve Bonsell | M | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 265 | Oscar EASTMAN | M | YOU | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Dartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceTonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint DistanceBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird