Evesham Escapade Sportive 2017

Sep
03
2017

Romp

Cycling | 2017-09-03 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (49 in total)
1st

85

Trudy HallF1st65-691stRedditch Road & Path CC03:05:37-
2nd

86

James HallM1st30-341st03:05:41+00:00:04
3rd

72

Paul AcorsM2nd60-641st03:05:54+00:00:17
4th

165

Stuart HazlewoodM3rd16-181st03:25:55+00:20:18
5th

150

Piotr MochciiskiM4th16-182nd03:39:20+00:33:43
6th

102

Les PeglerM5th55-591st03:57:41+00:52:04
7th

103

Lisa PontingF2nd45-491st04:12:28+01:06:51
8th

79

Dom CookM6th45-491st04:12:29+01:06:52
9th

91

Michael HendersonM7th55-592nd04:15:31+01:09:54
10th

146

Dawn SmithF3rd16-181st04:17:35+01:11:58
11th

147

Paul WillisM8th16-183rd04:19:07+01:13:30
12th

110

Lou SuttomF4th35-391st04:27:32+01:21:55
13th

109

Jonathan SuttoM9th50-541st04:27:33+01:21:56
14th

152

Tomasz KlebanM10th16-184th04:32:31+01:26:54
15th

74

David ArcherM11th35-391st04:32:34+01:26:57
16th

88

Richard HarmanM12th50-542nd04:40:21+01:34:44
17th

104

Anthony PriceM13th55-593rd04:49:50+01:44:13
18th

114

Barry WillisM14th35-392nd05:00:59+01:55:22
19th

94

Fiona JollyF5th45-492ndKenilworth Wheelers CC05:01:01+01:55:24
20th

106

Julian RoskamsM15th35-393rd05:15:08+02:09:31
21st

164

Carmine PetaM16th55-594th05:18:43+02:13:06
21st

164

Carmine PettaM16th55-594th05:18:43+02:13:06
21st

164

Carmine PetaF6th16-182nd05:18:43+02:13:06
22nd

83

Matthew FoxM17th40-441st05:24:51+02:19:14
23rd

76

James BeardM18th35-394th05:24:55+02:19:18
24th

101

Justin OughtonM19th35-395thEvesham & District Whls CC05:25:10+02:19:33
25th

81

Ian EliasM20th50-543rd05:25:12+02:19:35
26th

151

Phil McleanM21st16-185th05:26:04+02:20:27
27th

153

Geraint JonesM22nd16-186th05:26:07+02:20:30
28th

73

Mark AllenM23rd35-396th05:37:42+02:32:05
29th

78

Cheryl ByrdF6th35-392nd05:43:19+02:37:42
30th

90

Anna HarveyF7th40-441st05:43:20+02:37:43
31st

137

Adam SteeleM24th50-544thDame Cycling - Quidne IT05:43:30+02:37:53
32nd

111

Karl ThomasM25th40-442nd05:43:39+02:38:02
33rd

95

Andy KershawU1st40-441st05:43:41+02:38:04
34th

92

Rhys JelleyM26th30-342nd05:43:44+02:38:07
35th

87

Robert HamiltonU2nd60-641st05:44:23+02:38:46
36th

170

Christine SteenfeldtF8th16-182nd05:49:18+02:43:41
37th

108

Lee SmithM27th40-443rd06:08:41+03:03:04
38th

89

Andrea HarveyU3rd35-391st06:21:28+03:15:51
39th

113

Valerie WallaceF9th40-442nd06:22:49+03:17:12
40th

97

Helen LillingtonF10th35-393rd06:27:51+03:22:14
41st

84

Richard Grant-pearceM28th35-397th06:31:04+03:25:27
42nd

143

Steve GillM29th16-187th06:34:46+03:29:09
43rd

82

Alan FieldU4th60-642nd06:35:01+03:29:24
44th

80

Roy DavenportM30th65-691st06:35:02+03:29:25
45th

96

Richard KimberleeM31st55-595th06:36:34+03:30:57
46th

98

Douglas MclayU5th35-392nd06:56:03+03:50:26

You may also be interested in...

Staunton Harold Cycle Sportive 160km 2019-05-26 07:45:00
Minehead Grand Prix Go Race 2019-06-23 10:00:00